TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 03-19-2019 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1DarkPurrloin01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)01001
1ShinyVivillon (River)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1GoldenMimikyu01001
51GoldenSwampert11002
51ShinyMilotic11002
51DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
51ShinyKyogre00202
51DarkPrinplup02002
51ShinyLuxio11002
51ShinyLuxray11002
51DarkMothim20002
51ShinyMothim20002
51GoldenBuneary11002
51ShinyChingling11002
51DarkLucario20002
51GoldenSerperior02002
51DarkSamurott11002
51ShinySamurott20002
51DarkLiepard11002
51DarkSimisage02002
51ShinySimisage11002
51ShinySimisear02002
51GoldenPanpour11002
51DarkSimipour20002
51ShinyUnfezant11002
51ShinySwadloon02002
51DarkKrokorok11002
51GoldenKrokorok20002
51GoldenMaractus11002
51DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
51GoldenLampent11002
51ShinyAxew11002
51ShinyHaxorus11002
51DarkGolurk00202
51ShinyGolurk00202
51DarkHydreigon11002
51DarkBraixen20002
51DarkDelphox20002
51ShinyFrogadier11002
51ShinyDiggersby02002
51ShinyFletchinder20002
51GoldenSpewpa11002
51ShinySpewpa02002
51DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
51GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
51ShinyVivillon (Fancy)11002
51ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
51ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
51GoldenVivillon (Marine)11002
51DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
51GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
51ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
51DarkSkrelp11002
51DarkClawitzer20002
51GoldenTyrantrum11002
51Gourgeist (Super)11002
104GoldenJolteon00033
104GoldenLugia00123
104ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
104DarkDeoxys00213
104ShinyDeoxys00303
104DarkGrotle21003
104ShinyGrotle12003
104ShinyPrinplup30003
104DarkLuxray30003
104ShinyFloatzel21003
104GoldenGlaceon02013
104GoldenDusknoir30003
104Dialga00303
104DarkUnfezant12003
104ShinyBlitzle21003
104GoldenBoldore21003
104DarkKrookodile21003
104ShinyArchen30003
104ShinyArcheops12003
104DarkAmoonguss12003
104DarkKlang00303
104DarkKlinklang00303
104DarkBeheeyem12003
104DarkAxew12003
104GoldenFraxure12003
104DarkAccelgor12003
104ShinyBraviary30003
104ShinyMandibuzz03003
104ShinyHydreigon21003
104ShinyVolcarona21003
104GoldenQuilladin21003
104ShinyTalonflame12003
104ShinyVivillon (Elegant)21003
104ShinyVivillon (Polar)21003
104ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)12003
104GoldenVivillon (Tundra)30003
104GoldenPyroar12003
104ShinySkrelp30003
104DarkHeliolisk30003
104DarkSylveon12003
144DarkTauros31004
144GoldenVaporeon20024
144GoldenCombusken40004
144ShinyFeebas31004
144GoldenDusclops22004
144DarkWynaut00044
144ShinyGroudon00404
144DarkRampardos22004
144DarkBastiodon40004
144ShinyPurrloin13004
144DarkSimisear13004
144ShinyTranquill04004
144DarkPalpitoad04004
144DarkSeismitoad13004
144DarkWhirlipede22004
144ShinyCarracosta22004
144ShinyAccelgor31004
144ShinyQuilladin40004
144GoldenBraixen31004
144ShinyBraixen31004
144GoldenDelphox40004
144GoldenBunnelby31004
144DarkTalonflame40004
144ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
144DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
144ShinyVivillon (Marine)22004
144GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
144ShinyVivillon (Tundra)22004
144GoldenSylveon21014
144ShinyPhantump40004
174GoldenArbok13015
174DarkEspeon21025
174DarkUmbreon20035
174GoldenWobbuffet11035
174ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
174DarkMonferno32005
174ShinyRampardos41005
174GoldenSnivy32005
174GoldenOshawott05005
174ShinyWhirlipede32005
174DarkChesnaught50005
174GoldenFrogadier41005
174ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)05005
174ShinyVivillon (Modern)05005
174DarkFloette05005
174GoldenPangoro14005
174ShinyNoibat23005
174GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
192GoldenOddish30036
192GoldenMachoke51006
192DarkJolteon30036
192GoldenEspeon30036
192DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
192ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
192GoldenLeafeon22026
192GoldenTepig33006
192DarkEmboar33006
192DarkWatchog42006
192GoldenZebstrika42006
192DarkArchen33006
192DarkZoroark33006
192ShinySwanna33006
192GoldenChesnaught60006
192ShinyChesnaught51006
192ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)24006
192ShinyVivillon (Highplains)33006
192ShinyHeliolisk24006
192GoldenYveltal00606
192GoldenVolcanion00606
213GoldenVileplume10067
213DarkVaporeon31037
213ShinyWobbuffet20057
213GoldenPiloswine42017
213DarkHoundoom11057
213ShinyGarchomp43007
213DarkRiolu43007
213DarkBoldore34007
213ShinyKrokorok34007
213GoldenZoroark52007
213ShinyAmoonguss34007
213ShinyBeartic43007
213DarkGolett00707
213ShinyGolett00707
213GoldenHeatmor34007
213ShinyDelphox70007
213DarkGreninja70007
213DarkFlorges07007
213DarkHonedge43007
232GoldenIvysaur62008
232GoldenWartortle62008
232DarkFlareon22048
232GoldenUmbreon50038
232DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
232ShinyMonferno71008
232DarkShinx35008
232GoldenLuxio44008
232DarkCroagunk44008
232DarkLeafeon40048
232DarkGlaceon40048
232GoldenMamoswine60028
232DarkSerperior53008
232ShinySerperior53008
232DarkMinccino17008
232ShinyMinccino17008
232ShinyFurfrou44008
232ShinySwirlix35008
232DarkMimikyu53008
251GoldenKadabra81009
251GoldenFlareon14049
251GoldenOmastar72009
251ShinyStaravia72009
251DarkVespiquen09009
251ShinyEmboar36009
251ShinyHonedge63009
251Aromatisse45009
251ShinyInkay54009
251ShinyBinacle45009
251Barbaracle63009
251ShinyCarbink00909
251GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
264GoldenBellossom310610
264ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
264DarkTorterra550010
264ShinyStaraptor460010
264ShinyKricketune550010
264ShinyShinx550010
264DarkCranidos640010
264DarkDuosion280010
264DarkEelektrik820010
264ShinySpritzee460010
264Aurorus910010
264ShinyYveltal0010010
276GoldenPoliwhirl640111
276ShinyMoltres0011011
276ShinyCelebi0011011
276GoldenManectric740011
276ShinyBronzong0011011
276DarkHerdier740011
276ShinyHerdier380011
276ShinyStoutland560011
276DarkMaractus560011
276GoldenChandelure740011
276ShinyShelmet560011
276ShinyRufflet1100011
276ShinyDeino650011
276GoldenLarvesta740011
276DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
276ShinySylveon360211
292GoldenRaichu640212
292DarkBibarel660012
292ShinyCherrim660012
292GoldenYanmega830112
292ShinyLeavanny840012
292DarkShelmet840012
292Slurpuff840012
299GoldenScyther1201013
299ShinyArticuno0013013
299DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
299ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
299ShinyShellos (East Sea)850013
299GoldenGabite760013
299DarkGarchomp1030013
299DarkStoutland3100013
299ShinyBoldore760013
299GoldenKrookodile760013
299DarkDarumaka670013
299ShinyDarumaka760013
299DarkVanillite580013
299ShinyVanillite760013
299ShinyFrillish940013
299ShinyKlang0013013
299ShinyKlinklang0013013
299ShinyBeheeyem850013
299DarkDeino850013
299GoldenTalonflame940013
299Floette0130013
299Gourgeist (Average)580013
299Gourgeist (Large)850013
322GoldenLapras1101214
322GoldenScizor3101014
322DarkShellos (West Sea)1040014
322ShinyShellos (West Sea)680014
322DarkLickilicky860014
322DarkMienshao950014
322GoldenGreninja1220014
322Malamar1040014
322Clawitzer770014
322Trevenant770014
332DarkEmpoleon870015
332DarkShellos (East Sea)960015
332DarkLarvesta870015
332Florges0150015
336GoldenMudkip1330016
336GoldenMantyke780116
336GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
336ShinyMusharna790016
336DarkSwoobat790016
336ShinyDuosion6100016
336ShinyEelektrik880016
336DarkCubchoo1060016
344DarkEevee5201017
344GoldenTyranitar1610017
344GoldenRotom (Fan)0017017
344DarkGurdurr1610017
344ShinyZoroark1070017
344GoldenLitleo840517
344GoldenXerneas0017017
351GoldenBlissey0180018
351GoldenMetang0017118
351ShinyBuizel990018
351GoldenConkeldurr1440018
351ShinyBunnelby8100018
351DarkGoomy990018
351Zygarde (50%)0018018
351Zygarde (Complete)0018018
359DarkFeebas1180019
359ShinyCranidos1090019
359ShinyVespiquen1180019
359GoldenRotom (Frost)0019019
359ShinyGreninja1720019
359DarkBunnelby1270019
359Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
366DarkTangrowth1460020
366GoldenRotom (Mow)0020020
366DarkScolipede8120020
366DarkGarbodor8120020
366DarkReuniclus8120020
366DarkGalvantula7130020
366Gogoat1190020
373GoldenPikachu970521
373GoldenDuskull9120021
373GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
373ShinyAmaura1470021
377GoldenShelgon1390022
377ShinyEmpoleon8140022
377Spewpa1840022
377Gourgeist (Small)1480022
377Noivern1660022
382GoldenLuxray1490023
382ShinyLumineon13100023
384GoldenGraveler13100124
384GoldenMilotic10120224
384DarkAmbipom1560324
384GoldenHappiny0240024
384ShinyTangrowth1860024
384DarkMamoswine8130324
384DarkExcadrill8160024
384Black Kyurem0024024
392DarkHoundour1202225
392DarkMilotic12130025
392ShinyTorterra11140025
392ShinyGible13120025
392GoldenMagnezone0024125
392ShinyKrookodile1690025
398GoldenArcanine12100426
398ShinyExcadrill12140026
398ShinyReuniclus1790026
398DarkFerrothorn14120026
398DarkBisharp15110026
398ShinyLarvesta14120026
404GoldenQuagsire3002427
405GoldenKirlia7180328
405GoldenGigalith10180028
405DarkYveltal0028028
408DarkFurret15130129
408ShinyLopunny15140029
408ShinyCofagrigus11180029
408GoldenHaxorus19100029
408Diggersby19100029
408Pangoro18110029
408DarkXerneas0029029
415ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
415ShinyTepig14160030
415Quilladin2820030
418ShinyLeafeon13100831
418Fletchinder14170031
418Meowstic14170031
421GoldenVenusaur2220832
421GoldenBlastoise2030932
421GoldenMarowak17140132
421ShinyLickilicky16160032
421ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
421DarkPansage19130032
421ShinyPansage2480032
421DarkScrafty11210032
429DarkTepig17160033
429ShinyGarbodor15180033
429White Kyurem0033033
429GoldenScatterbug16170033
433GoldenWailord13190234
433ShinyRotom (Wash)0034034
433ShinyXerneas0034034
436GoldenCharmeleon20101435
436GoldenPolitoed2490235
436DarkTogekiss2960035
436DarkSnivy20150035
436ShinySnivy22130035
436DarkPansear17180035
442ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
442ShinyOshawott19170036
442DarkPanpour21150036
442ShinyPanpour21150036
442Dragalge19170036
447GoldenMachamp2960237
447GoldenLarvitar23140037
447GoldenLairon17170337
447ShinyPansear17200037
451DarkOshawott19190038
451ShinyScolipede20180038
451DarkEelektross20180038
454ShinyRotom (Mow)0039039
454Heliolisk20190039
456ShinyFerrothorn22180040
456Braixen3550040
458GoldenPoliwrath3090241
458DarkInfernape22190041
458DarkGliscor28130041
458ShinyMienshao21200041
458DarkScatterbug21200041
463DarkMetang0042042
463ShinyGlaceon131801142
463Vivillon (River)26160042
466ShinyLugia0063743
466Gothorita13300043
466Frogadier3850043
466Vivillon (Savannah)30130043
470GoldenBlaziken3850144
470GoldenSealeo23200144
470DarkBeldum0044044
470DarkWeavile30140044
470DarkJellicent26180044
470Vivillon (Monsoon)20240044
470DarkPancham25190044
470Tyrantrum3950044
478DarkLugia0044145
478GoldenLombre22210245
478DarkMeditite25200045
478GoldenAbsol10303245
478DarkTurtwig26190045
478ShinyRoserade13320045
478Vivillon (Garden)20250045
485DarkStantler26200046
485DarkLotad21250046
485ShinyMamoswine21250046
485ShinyGurdurr33130046
489GoldenMagneton0046147
489ShinyYanmega12350047
489Avalugg26210047
492GoldenKingler31140348
492DarkScizor7104048
492DarkCrustle23250048
492Zekrom0048048
492Vivillon (Fancy)28200048
497GoldenGolem26210249
497DarkLombre21280049
497ShinyBisharp29200049
500GoldenAlakazam4730050
500GoldenFlaaffy30190150
500Gastrodon (West Sea)24260050
503DarkWartortle5100051
503GoldenWalrein32180151
505GoldenGloom3204752
506GoldenGardevoir6430453
507GoldenMetagross0051455
507Boldore31240055
509DarkMasquerain31250056
509Zygarde (10%)0056056
511DarkVenomoth32250057
511Eelektrik30270057
513Palkia0058058
513Vanillish27310058
513Vivillon (Elegant)27310058
513Vivillon (Sandstorm)35230058
517ShinyEelektross22370059
518GoldenSlowbro34260060
518DarkGible30300060
520ShinyAmbipom37220261
521DarkNidorino6200062
521ShinyTogekiss47110462
523DarkIvysaur6105663
523DarkCharmeleon1610163
523DarkBlastoise6010263
523DarkClefable16470063
523ShinySeel6300063
523DarkLudicolo33300063
523Vivillon (Modern)33300063
530DarkScyther2206064
530ShinyGalvantula37270064
532DarkHypno28370065
532GoldenHoundoom9405265
532Vivillon (Archipelago)36290065
535ShinyLatias0066066
535ShinyCrustle38280066
537GoldenAmpharos35250767
537DarkShiftry39280067
537Doublade29380067
540DarkOmastar6270069
540GoldenLudicolo35290569
540ShinyInfernape33360069
540DarkLopunny6090069
540ShinyMagnezone0069069
545GoldenHaunter35270971
545Deoxys (Defense)0071071
547GoldenHitmontop6600672
547DarkPiplup34380072
549ShinyCharmeleon0730073
549GoldenMightyena40330073
549DarkNuzleaf31420073
549GoldenSalamence42280373
549Wormadam (Plant)0730073
554GoldenKabutops491301274
554ShinyNincada37370074
556GoldenPersian3406875
556Lampent41340075
558DarkChimchar34420076
558Duosion38380076
558Delphox7150076
558ShinyKlefki37390076
562DarkWhimsicott40370077
563GoldenHitmonchan7100778
563DarkCacturne34440078
563ShinyWeavile56220078
566ShinyWartortle7810079
566Wormadam (Sandy)0790079
568GoldenCharizard48602680
568DarkMuk38420080
568DarkKlefki39410080
571GoldenGyarados41340681
572ShinyTurtwig42400082
572ShinyToxicroak41410082
572DarkConkeldurr62200082
572ShinyScrafty47350082
576GoldenHeracross14506483
577DarkVenusaur7407384
577DarkClefairy19650084
579GoldenCacturne46390186
579ShinyMetang0086086
579Vivillon (Highplains)52340086
582ShinyHo-Oh0087087
582Kyogre0087087
584GoldenDragonair51310688
584DarkGlalie60280088
586ShinyVenonat50390089
587ShinyGliscor51390090
588DarkDewgong49420091
589ShinyNidorino77001693
589Vivillon (Jungle)44490093
591ShinyLedyba46480094
591ShinyBeldum0094094
591GoldenTimburr46480094
594GoldenGarchomp57380095
594DarkLilligant0950095
596DarkSkarmory8518296
596Vivillon (Sun)57390096
598ShinyWhimsicott50470097
599ShinyGigalith57410098
600DarkRhyperior285901299
600Binacle42570099
602Flabébé010000100
603Mew009112103
603DarkAzumarill465700103
603DarkBanette445900103
606Vivillon (Ocean)564800104
607ShinyLotad584700105
608Klang001060106
609GoldenGolduck475604107
609ShinyMeditite584900107
611GoldenNinetales445509108
611GoldenRampardos931500108
611Vanilluxe614700108
614DarkGiratina (Origin)001090109
614Chesnaught961300109
614Vivillon (Continental)654400109
617GoldenHoundour640100110
617Vivillon (Marine)545600110
619GoldenWooper440103111
620GoldenGengar723308113
620ShinyZapdos001121113
620GoldenBreloom664700113
620Amoonguss506300113
624DarkCamerupt466800114
624DarkHelioptile536100114
626GoldenAggron575206115
626Clauncher536200115
628GoldenGenesect001160116
628ShinyFletchling665000116
628ShinyHelioptile566000116
628Carbink001160116
632ShinyVenomoth496800117
632ShinyLatios001170117
632Gastrodon (East Sea)546300117
632GoldenAbomasnow655200117
632Talonflame675000117
637DarkFletchling665200118
638Palpitoad586100119
639GoldenElectrike625701120
639Vivillon (Icy Snow)645600120
641Vivillon (Polar)586300121
642ShinyDewgong725000122
642ShinyFurret626000122
644ShinyPancham556800123
645ShinyChimchar675700124
646Deoxys (Speed)001250125
647ShinySkuntank675900126
648ShinyBlastoise117604127
648GoldenSunflora487504127
648Vivillon (Tundra)666100127
651DarkBronzong001280128
652DarkArmaldo1161300129
652Spritzee587100129
654ShinyPiplup626900131
654ShinyDusknoir656600131
656ShinyClefable3110100132
657ShinyHypno706300133
658Gothitelle389600134
659GoldenDelibird940122135
660DarkDusclops667000136
661ShinyLilligant013800138
662Vivillon (Meadow)796000139
663ShinyWigglytuff3910300142
664ShinyIvysaur568079143
665GoldenLucario1222200144
665Herdier677700144
667Whirlipede925300145
668ShinyDusclops856400149
668Klinklang001490149
670GoldenEkans6054036150
670GoldenShuckle100149150
670Inkay708000150
673ShinyShiftry6457030151
673GoldenGallade151000151
675GoldenBlitzle728000152
676ShinyHoundoom2680119153
676ShinyGiratina (Origin)001530153
678ShinyRhyperior5310100154
678Reshiram001540154
680Tranquill768000156
681Klefki768100157
682Garbodor778200159
682Furfrou817800159
682Swirlix817800159
685GoldenMawile7861021160
686Gurdurr1154600161
687ShinyOmastar1481700165
688DarkLedian1076200169
688DarkKarrablast769300169
690GoldenFarfetchd1371149170
690ShinyFroakie1521800170
692ShinyCacturne779400171
692GoldenFroakie1323900171
694DarkCharizard4157011172
694Deoxys (Attack)001720172
694Wormadam (Trash)017200172
694Ferrothorn888400172
698ShinyMasquerain908300173
698Groudon001730173
700ShinyMaractus174000174
700ShinyChespin1571700174
702DarkMienfoo958000175
703Cofagrigus819600177
703GoldenChespin1532400177
705ShinyDrilbur809900179
706DarkFroakie1552500180
707Beartic948700181
708ShinyNuzleaf6980033182
708GoldenSandile929000182
710GoldenSnorlax11927037183
710Kyurem001830183
710DarkChespin1562700183
713DarkDrilbur8210200184
714ShinyLedian8310200185
715DarkEmolga8410200186
716Sawsbuck (Autumn)8910100190
717DarkEntei001920192
717GoldenFeebas8090022192
717Sawsbuck(Summer)1009200192
717DarkElgyem9110100192
721ShinyMarowak9010300193
721ShinyMienfoo1078600193
721Dedenne1009300193
724ShinyMuk9310100194
724ShinyFennekin1682600194
726DarkSandile999600195
726DarkZorua999600195
726Bisharp1039200195
729ShinySandile1078900196
730DarkKlink001980198
731Reuniclus1049500199
732DarkFoongus1039800201
732DarkFennekin1792200201
732GoldenFennekin1742700201
735ShinyVenusaur76130113202
735GoldenZorua1158700202
735DarkEscavalier8911300202
738Mienshao9311000203
739GoldenEevee8446174205
740DarkDusknoir1129500207
741GoldenSudowoodo961192208
742GoldenChansey020810209
743GoldenJirachi002082210
743Sawsbuck (Winter)10011000210
745GoldenSlowking9212000212
745Braviary212000212
747DarkHonchkrow11310000213
747ShinyZorua9711600213
749Galvantula11510000215
750DarkDustox10811000218
750Mandibuzz021800218
752DarkGlameow5216800220
752DarkFroslass022000220
752ShinyKlink002200220
755Swoobat11510600221
756Mothim222000222
757GoldenDragonite1486816223
757GoldenMantine11182030223
757ShinyBanette12110200223
757ShinyElgyem11211100223
761Whimsicott10312200225
762Lilligant022700227
763ShinyFoongus10812000228
764Bunnelby10812200230
765DarkStunfisk11911200231
766ShinyEmolga12910500234
767Arceus (Normal)002360236
767Crustle9713900236
769DarkCascoon11312400237
769DarkPurugly5917800237
771ShinyEscavalier11012900239
772ShinyScizor30150196241
772Landorus241000241
774GoldenBeldum0022616242
774Swadloon12411800242
774Keldeo002420242
777GoldenHitmonlee2350012247
777ShinyEntei002470247
779ShinyConkeldurr2074100248
780Pyroar3221800250
781ShinyGlalie14510600251
782Burmy (Plant)13112200253
783GoldenWailmer120104034258
784Golurk002610261
785DarkSkorupi13313000263
786ShinyTauros1310252266
786Pumpkaboo (Large)12813800266
788ShinyCharizard525903267
788DarkSilcoon11715000267
788DarkBeautifly12714000267
791Shellos (West Sea)12414400268
792Amaura2304000270
792Pumpkaboo (Average)13413600270
794Phantump12214900271
795GoldenAxew14313000273
796DarkDrapion13314100274
797Unfezant16012100281
797ShinyDurant000281281
799DarkDrifblim15413000284
800ShinyBouffalant000286286
801ShinyDrifblim14813900287
802GoldenMeowth13236251293
802DarkWoobat14115200293
804Genesect002940294
805Pignite2544100295
806Yanmega15913602297
807Darmanitan15614200298
808GoldenRiolu2316900300
809ShinySewaddle13616700303
810Scrafty15215500307
811DarkHippopotas14017000310
812GoldenMiltank030705312
813ShinyLucario2981500313
813GoldenLitwick15116200313
815DarkSuicune003150315
816Sliggoo14917100320
817DarkVenipede17614800324
818Mimikyu16815700325
819GoldenSquirtle17187068326
820ShinyScatterbug16016900329
821DarkBulbasaur4750281333
821DarkNidoking333000333
823ShinyMunna15817600334
824Shelmet16217300335
825DarkPatrat16217400336
826ShinyKricketot17416500339
826Stoutland18715200339
828DarkBidoof16018000340
829ShinyNidoking2660076342
830DarkMunchlax2994500344
831GoldenKabuto21870059347
831ShinyCarnivine16418300347
831Escavalier18016700347
834ShinyMunchlax2985200350
834Meloetta003500350
836DarkTympole17118200353
837ShinyLillipup18517100356
838ShinyAudino15919800357
838Hydreigon17218500357
840GoldenSwinub162155042359
840Tangrowth22813001359
842DarkLillipup19416700361
842Simipour3154600361
844GoldenAbra26087015362
844ShinyVenipede18417800362
846Helioptile17518900364
847Archeops3313400365
848Jellicent19517300368
849Musharna18119300374
850ShinyMime Jr.19518000375
850GoldenFletchling18918600375
852DarkShieldon3245200376
852GoldenGible20217400376
854Castform (Snowy)18019800378
855ShinyFroslass037900379
856ShinySuicune003820382
857ShinyCherubi18220100383
857DarkAlomomola17820500383
859DarkDeerling (Summer)20418200386
860ShinyMewtwo10245141387
861DarkWobbuffet29250339393
861Sawsbuck (Spring)19020300393
863Togekiss29510303401
863Azelf004010401
865GoldenCharmander203342164403
865DarkCryogonal004030403
867GoldenTyrunt25814600404
868GoldenMachop210132064406
869DarkGigalith20020700407
870ShinyScyther25180366409
871GoldenSlowpoke17823200410
871ShinyCubchoo20720300410
873GoldenSunkern179192040411
873ShinyArmaldo3634800411
875Mamoswine22818602416
875DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)21520100416
875DarkHeatmor20021600416
878ShinyPidove17524300418
879Gigalith21520400419
880GoldenPoliwag250112058420
881GoldenGrowlithe241133047421
881ShinyAzumarill120226075421
883DarkDedenne20921400423
884Goodra20322100424
885ShinyIgglybuff10832700435
886ShinyLombre22321300436
887ShinyMantyke19924100440
888ShinyDedenne22621900445
889GoldenMewtwo0040838446
890Zebstrika22821900447
891ShinyCamerupt22522300448
892Aegislash (Blade)20424600450
892Noibat20524500450
894Goomy20324800451
895ShinyDucklett21124200453
896ShinyKarrablast20025400454
897Mesprit004550455
897Victini004550455
899ShinyHappiny045800458
899Magnezone004580458
901GoldenShroomish27418500459
902ShinyVullaby046400464
903Skrelp22823700465
904Castform (Rainy)23123500466
905DarkSunflora4145400468
906ShinyBronzor004700470
906ShinyStunfisk22424600470
908GoldenRalts225195051471
909Krookodile24722500472
910ShinyHoundour44310403478
911DarkCastform (Rainy)22126100482
912DarkTimburr36112600487
913Accelgor23125900490
914GoldenPancham25423800492
915GoldenPoochyena32416605495
915DarkRoserade20529000495
915DarkDrifloon23725800495
918DarkClauncher24425500499
919Excadrill25025000500
920Carracosta4445700501
921GoldenRotom005020502
922GoldenTorchic304176023503
923DarkRoggenrola25824700505
924ShinyGlameow12438200506
925DarkScraggy23727000507
926DarkRaikou005080508
927DarkFlabébé051200512
928Aegislash (Shield)25026400514
929GoldenGeodude276221022519
930Zweilous23229000522
931ShinyDrifloon23928500524
932Rotom (Frost)005270527
933Thundurus528000528
934DarkTyrogue533000533
935DarkCharmander352705535
935DarkJoltik28325200535
937DarkSquirtle5181902539
938DarkKakuna26627400540
939DarkFerroseed25428700541
940Rotom (Heat)005420542
941GoldenBagon280238025543
942GoldenMagikarp272233138544
942Rotom (Wash)005440544
944DarkPidove24729800545
945GoldenPichu2222201106549
946Simisage4816900550
947GoldenBulbasaur360114275551
947ShinyCharmander554204551
949ShinyHonchkrow32422800552
949Shaymin (Sky)005520552
951ShinyClefairy11344000553
952Cherrim28726800555
953Roserade26329300556
953Greninja4966000556
955ShinyPurugly11943800557
956Scolipede29626300559
957Skiddo27329200565
958Sylveon44411804566
959ShinyFinneon27729200569
960DarkMagmortar4848105570
960Darmanitan26530500570
960Espurr26430600570
963ShinyChatot19038100571
964GoldenMareep277241055573
965ShinySquirtle5491708574
965ShinyRaikou005740574
967Weavile34822403575
968GoldenShinx30128000581
969Conkeldurr43614800584
970Heatran26632400590
970Fennekin5147600590
970Hawlucha28930100590
973ShinyVaporeon132367290591
974Hippowdon32027200592
974DarkPorygon-Z005920592
976ShinyRotom005970597
977Tornadus599000599
978Arceus (Flying)006000600
978DarkSigilyph28331700600
980Burmy (Sandy)28931700606
981Gliscor38222602610
982DarkSpinda29331900612
983GoldenOmanyte5229400616
984Bronzong006170617
984DarkGallade617000617
986Rotom (Mow)006250625
987Woobat33529800633
988DarkMagnezone006410641
989DarkRayquaza006430643
990Lickilicky31732900646
991Rotom (Fan)006500650
992ShinyJolteon206372080658
993ShinyStarly33233500667
994GoldenCubone323288058669
995Watchog37529500670
995Darumaka32434600670
997Yamask31935300672
998GoldenTauros56489028681
999ShinyLudicolo34433900683
1000GoldenRoggenrola34633900685
1001GoldenVulpix2433190128690
1001Petilil069000690
1003Kricketune38930200691
1004Pumpkaboo (Small)34934400693
1005DarkYanmega33935500694
1006Arceus (Electric)006950695
1007DarkPetilil069600696
1008Arceus (Fighting)006970697
1009GoldenGastly364245091700
1010ShinyKakuna34435900703
1010Eelektross35434900703
1012ShinyPetilil070600706
1013Cottonee33637200708
1014Krokorok33437800712
1015ShinyDrapion34037500715
1016Cresselia072300723
1017ShinyYamask37935200731
1017Ferroseed35038100731
1019GoldenSpheal397279056732
1020DarkBarboach20154000741
1021GoldenMagnemite0070838746
1021GoldenAron387326033746
1021Volcarona38735900746
1024DarkGiratina (Altered)007530753
1025ShinyBuneary38037400754
1026ShinySolosis35540100756
1027GoldenSnover45530800763
1028ShinyTynamo36540100766
1029ShinyFlareon226458088772
1030DarkTrubbish39038500775
1030ShinyTrubbish36441100775
1030DarkTynamo38638900775
1033Shellos (East Sea)36341400777
1033DarkSolosis34243500777
1035ShinyRoggenrola40937200781
1036Chespin7008300783
1037ShinyDrowzee38041100791
1037Castform (Sunny)39639500791
1039ShinyCottonee38440800792
1040ShinyGiratina (Altered)007950795
1041Foongus37642600802
1042Shaymin008030803
1042Emboar7089500803
1044Beheeyem40140800809
1045DarkCottonee42539000815
1046GoldenYanma420331172824
1046ShinySawk824000824
1048Burmy (Trash)40542000825
1049Chandelure36646400830
1050Fraxure38544800833
1051Heatmor38845900847
1052DarkGirafarig44939900848
1053DarkSurskit41243800850
1054Rhyperior44440205851
1055Uxie008580858
1056Ambipom47638401861
1057Tynamo39446800862
1058ShinySkarmory46510766863
1059DarkLedyba42644000866
1060ShinyTirtouga75611100867
1061GoldenTyrogue8220146869
1062ShinySkorupi44043100871
1063DarkShedinja008750875
1064ShinyNinjask44344000883
1065ShinySpiritomb41946700886
1065Simisear76911700886
1067DarkOmanyte78610500891
1068Zoroark77611900895
1069GoldenKrabby425408063896
1070DarkMismagius52338100904
1071ShinyRayquaza009050905
1071Solosis44546000905
1073DarkCleffa23267700909
1073DarkElectivire68222700909
1075Serperior79811300911
1076Joltik43648300919
1077Karrablast46246300925
1078Larvesta45147500926
1079Nuzleaf47345908940
1080ShinyThroh943000943
1081DarkGligar63332000953
1082DarkSpinarak50944700956
1083DarkRattata54541200957
1084Samurott85210600958
1085DarkArbok72324100964
1086GoldenLotad433471063967
1086Vanillite46150600967
1088DarkNidorina0960010970
1089Throh977000977
1090Trubbish45452500979
1091GoldenCranidos72525800983
1092DarkHariyama69029500985
1093Seismitoad46253200994
1094DarkPachirisu48651100997
1095Froakie88511400999
1096Swanna497503001000
1097Fletchling495507001002
1098DarkFrillish476527001003
1099Honedge458552001010
1100Elgyem460557001017
1101ShinyGallade10190001019
1102Litleo103920001023
1103DarkWooper310718001028
1104ShinyCroagunk475554001029
1105Masquerain5244740331031
1106DarkExeggcute481560001041
1107DarkGulpin519523001042
1108Drilbur487569001056
1109Klink00106401064
1110DarkPrimeape5364860461068
1111DarkVictreebel818262001080
1112DarkCarvanha423667001090
1113Audino566527001093
1114ShinySunkern527588001115
1115DarkLairon3497530201122
1116ShinyEspeon34068701001127
1117Servine993135001128
1118ShinyTimburr859270001129
1119DarkSeel570565001135
1120Pawniard534604001138
1121DarkPidgeot721419001140
1122ShinyBarboach384759001143
1122Bergmite539604001143
1124DarkDugtrio2738480291150
1124ShinyPawniard604546001150
1126DarkNinjask530623001153
1127DarkMarowak555597021154
1127DarkSwalot330824001154
1129ShinyMagmortar943214001157
1130ShinyFerroseed537623001160
1131DarkParas726437001163
1132ShinyDustox4396680581165
1133DarkPawniard587594001181
1134DarkAzurill184998001182
1135GoldenPsyduck5166060681190
1136DarkVenonat561639001200
1136DarkSlowpoke503697001200
1138DarkSmoochum01201001201
1138Scatterbug511690001201
1140DarkElectrode001168411209
1140ShinyJirachi00120901209
1142Sigilyph593623001216
1143Leavanny662569001231
1144DarkShuckle10636901091241
1145DarkAriados964278001242
1146DarkVulpix23263603771245
1147DarkPelipper554703001257
1148Cascoon575683071265
1148DarkLoudred707558001265
1148ShinyProbopass612653001265
1151Deerling (Summer)619647001266
1152DarkNumel604663001267
1153DarkChinchou589682001271
1154Haxorus635643001278
1155ShinyScraggy693592001285
1156Omastar10821820241288
1157DarkDelcatty1241166001290
1158DarkAipom38456703461297
1159ShinySunflora125252001304
1160ShinyUmbreon4347760961306
1160DarkCradily1034272001306
1162DarkIgglybuff314993001307
1162ShinyMismagius771536001307
1162Liepard620687001307
1165Munna622689001311
1166DarkSlowking352974001326
1167ShinyDugtrio3111016001327
1168DarkPoliwhirl4158960171328
1169DarkSeviper689644001333
1170Cinccino345992001337
1171Lumineon634704001338
1172DarkMachop719620001339
1173DarkJynx01352001352
1174DarkMarill2941065001359
1174DarkUrsaring5597670331359
1176DarkTogepi1189172001361
1177Deerling (Autumn)639724001363
1178DarkKirlia654710001364
1178Probopass689675001364
1180Deerling (Winter)662703001365
1181ShinyPalkia00137001370
1182DarkMetapod6706480551373
1183ShinyDialga00138201382
1184DarkQuagsire4848820201386
1185DarkHitmontop13870001387
1185DarkGorebyss3481039001387
1187DarkOctillery627765001392
1188DarkGoldeen434963001397
1188DarkWingull439958001397
1190DarkRaticate805593001398
1191Venomoth7066760181400
1192DarkSentret6527340171403
1192Dewott1230173001403
1194DarkBellossom3909941291414
1194DarkSnubbull1491265001414
1196DarkPiloswine9974130121422
1197DarkLanturn872559001431
1198DarkSeadra465970001435
1198Sawk14350001435
1200ShinyNidorina01438001438
1201Arceus (Ground)00144201442
1202DarkVileplume8465870121445
1203DarkPhanpy739707001446
1204Emolga722726001448
1205DarkChimecho498951001449
1206Scraggy707752001459
1207Gothita3711092001463
1208DarkVigoroth642830001472
1208Archen1266206001472
1210DarkSlugma731745001476
1211Silcoon683787091479
1212DarkIllumise01485001485
1213Cubchoo670816001486
1214DarkCaterpie68544703561488
1215DarkFarfetchd72637803931497
1215DarkShellder683814001497
1217DarkCroconaw13781230141515
1217Ludicolo7817080261515
1219GoldenDratini81557201301517
1220DarkSpearow3591160001519
1221DarkLickitung843682001525
1222ShinyFarfetchd999529001528
1223DarkForretress44710470361530
1224DarkElectabuzz1259272001531
1225DarkGraveler4961040001536
1226DarkGolbat634905001539
1226DarkOnix5111028001539
1226DarkCorphish1148391001539
1229DarkDodrio641901001542
1230DarkSolrock00154601546
1231DarkWigglytuff3551193001548
1232Toxicroak838715021555
1233ShinyJigglypuff3921173001565
1234DarkNinetales22612590811566
1235Sandile730840001570
1236Lombre7587940281580
1237Rufflet15820001582
1238ShinyRattata944642001586
1239DarkSwellow5371065001602
1240DarkEkans1078528001606
1241Pancham781826001607
1242DarkProbopass748860001608
1243DarkMrMime768847001615
1244DarkSpoink4921126001618
1245DarkButterfree7637640961623
1245DarkRemoraid2831340001623
1247DarkQwilfish72758103161624
1248DarkAnorith1427220001647
1248DarkTropius5041143001647
1250DarkStaryu00164901649
1251Regigigas00165201652
1252DarkBuneary1491165001656
1253ShinyBeautifly56710270651659
1254DarkTentacool42386203761661
1255ShinySandshrew11444801501675
1256ShinySmoochum01689001689
1257ShinyShedinja00170401704
1258ShinyQwilfish844866001710
1259Hypno9357500321717
1260ShinyMrMime843883021728
1261ShinyPrimeape934800001734
1262DarkGolduck4381302001740
1263Clefable46912380341741
1264DarkCacnea822924001746
1264DarkShuppet839907001746
1266Tympole809938001747
1267DarkGrumpig5191238001757
1268Dwebble845915001760
1269DarkGloom9387980251761
1270GoldenCacnea9137900641767
1271ShinyHariyama1212561001773
1272DarkDoduo841934001775
1273ShinyElectivire1415364001779
1274DarkSmeargle873908001781
1274DarkGardevoir5721209001781
1276ShinyPachirisu842942001784
1277DarkMurkrow1248539001787
1278ShinyCaterpie92367002161809
1279Frillish888931001819
1280DarkGrimer873952001825
1281ShinyDwebble917909001826
1282DarkRhydon12175810291827
1283Cryogonal00183401834
1284DarkGastly1036811001847
1284DarkSlakoth992855001847
1284DarkSealeo1534313001847
1287DarkElectrike6201234001854
1288ShinyLairon7331123001856
1289DarkTogetic1611246001857
1289DarkSkiploom1011846001857
1291DarkPoliwag12545480611863
1292ShinyGligar1249615001864
1292DarkMightyena937927001864
1292DarkWhiscash983881001864
1295Mienfoo875991001866
1296DarkDrowzee917965001882
1297Pansage1632258001890
1298Floatzel8971005001902
1299DarkHitmonlee19080001908
1300DarkCorsola3331581011915
1301DarkPonyta972944001916
1302Azumarill72611251671919
1303ShinyElekid1505416001921
1304ShinyAipom81379703201930
1305ShinyVictreebel1334599001933
1306ShinyLanturn1044891001935
1307DarkHuntail4911455001946
1308DarkZigzagoon7901165001955
1308ShinySwalot6571298001955
1310DarkMagmar14744270551956
1311DarkGrowlithe1699259001958
1312DarkDwebble9471015001962
1313Pansear1719254001973
1314DarkSeedot9721009001981
1315DarkNidoqueen019520301982
1316DarkPorygon200198601986
1316Manaphy00198601986
1318ShinyHoppip1275716001991
1318DarkRoselia7941197001991
1320ShinyMeowth1174829002003
1321DarkGranbull1861829002015
1322Timburr1503514002017
1322ShinySigilyph1106911002017
1324DarkChikorita146040501532018
1325ShinyDelcatty1911831002022
1326DarkBayleef17192900292038
1327ShinyWhismur10011040002041
1328DarkCastform4431599002042
1329ShinyShuckle175015301422045
1330DarkRapidash1224827002051
1331DarkChansey02059002059
1332DarkWeepinbell8231238002061
1333ShinyRiolu1755309002064
1334DarkSeaking1439627002066
1335Golett00207402074
1336DarkNatu1851893002078
1337DarkCombee1668412002080
1338DarkPolitoed12018730152089
1339DarkSwablu104668603712103
1340ShinyKoffing7651340002105
1341DarkMagikarp92678313962106
1342DarkKangaskhan02112002112
1343ShinyDuskull9711143002114
1344DarkSteelix1233887002120
1345ShinyJynx02123002123
1346ShinyBellsprout10321094002126
1346ShinyCombee1714412002126
1348ShinyGloom1198929002127
1349DarkRaichu1293837002130
1350ShinyCorsola221157103392131
1351DarkMedicham1696439002135
1352DarkElekid1557585002142
1353ShinySlowpoke10041147002151
1354ShinyLoudred1271881002152
1355DarkPinsir862105202472161
1356DarkMagby144544702732165
1357ShinyPidgeot1408759002167
1358DarkGyarados95311500672170
1359DarkOddish90682804462180
1360ShinyPichu146160601142181
1361DarkBeedrill10891097002186
1362ShinySpearow6001593002193
1363Muk104810481982195
1363DarkJumpluff7941401002195
1365DarkHootHoot8421354012197
1366ShinyOctillery11331067002200
1367DarkWhismur11401060012201
1368Druddigon10661139002205
1369Tyrunt2056154002210
1370ShinySlowking7441469002213
1371DarkPersian1362856002218
1372ShinyQuagsire97411681812224
1373DarkFearow1706529002235
1374DarkTangela1455786002241
1375DarkSneasel1260990012251
1376ShinyPelipper11481105002253
1377DarkFlaaffy8981361002259
1378ShinyBulbasaur167821813642261
1379DarkWailord11501112002262
1380Cacturne12579740342265
1381DarkParasect1514755002269
1382ShinyKirlia7491528002277
1383DarkSwinub757116303582278
1384ShinyPoliwhirl71115440242279
1385ShinySeedot92298503852292
1386Dustox11961089092294
1387Staraptor12141085002299
1388Panpour2002298002300
1389DarkHaunter9791322002301
1390Marowak117410650642303
1391DarkHorsea10611247002308
1392Pelipper10781235002313
1393ShinyElectabuzz1956371002327
1394ShinyVolbeat23290002329
1395DarkTorkoal9931348002341
1396DarkLunatone00234902349
1397DarkClamperl10241328002352
1398Rampardos2083273002356
1399DarkMachamp1961403002364
1399DarkMagcargo7681596002364
1401ShinyAriados1768598002366
1402ShinyDodrio12201148002368
1403DarkSnorunt12281146002374
1404DarkPlusle1598789002387
1405ShinyPhanpy11491239012389
1406Vespiquen02390002390
1407ShinyUrsaring87014890352394
1407Porygon-Z002371232394
1409DarkTaillow1431966002397
1410DarkKingler9191479002398
1411DarkMagneton00239902399
1411DarkWailmer13981001002399
1413ShinySeadra8791523002402
1413Bronzor00240202402
1415DarkAron417155704342408
1416ShinyGorebyss6971713002410
1417DarkSceptile21292740102413
1418ShinyLuvdisc5451869002414
1419DarkShroomish11081312002420
1420DarkZubat10641372002436
1421Swalot101414100232447
1422DarkExploud13871065002452
1423DarkWalrein1597876002473
1424DarkAmpharos139610580222476
1425Deoxys00248812489
1426ShinySharpedo13121188002500
1427DarkDragonair9731530002503
1428ShinyCradily1937571002508
1429ShinySpinda11741335002509
1430ShinySnubbull3582152002510
1431ShinyPidgey3832131002514
1432DarkTotodile1107130501052517
1433DarkSlowbro14871042002529
1434ShinyCroconaw22772400182535
1435DarkVolbeat25380002538
1436DarkPoliwrath17667520232541
1437Staravia12831259002542
1438ShinyStaryu002454912545
1439DarkWeezing7651781002546
1440Purugly8591692002551
1441DarkMisdreavus15291024002553
1442DarkMakuhita1937618002555
1443ShinyForretress7241844002568
1444DarkKecleon8301738012569
1445ShinyGolbat9971574002571
1445DarkPupitar1816747082571
1447ShinyVileplume1626951002577
1448DarkSandslash113614080372581
1449ShinyZubat10731509002582
1450ShinyWooper826115106122589
1451ShinyVigoroth11571436002593
1452DarkVibrava9611637002598
1453DarkWeedle12221377012600
1454DarkMagnemite00260902609
1455ShinyPiloswine1937680002617
1456DarkExeggutor4302193002623
1457DarkCloyster14731162002635
1458ShinyNidoranM2234004052639
1459Quagsire127713401292647
1460DarkSudowoodo892143903202651
1461DarkPsyduck8551797002652
1462ShinyAron6252029002654
1463ShinySealeo1933724002657
1464ShinyRaticate1735929012665
1465ShinyChinchou13421362002704
1466ShinyPorygon0023004072707
1467DarkDratini15821126002708
1468DarkXatu13731336002709
1469ShinyJoltik14311283002714
1470ShinyIllumise02716002716
1471ShinyTogepi202130603912718
1471DarkCombusken24222860102718
1473DarkMawile6302090002720
1474ShinyEkans167410000502724
1474ShinySpoink7771947002724
1476ShinyGraveler9561772002728
1476ShinyCascoon101216740422728
1478DarkKabutops2499231002730
1479ShinyNatu3502386102737
1480ShinyShellder13581390002748
1481ShinySwablu145088904142753
1482Zapdos0026561002756
1483ShinyWhiscash15471221002768
1484Victreebel166410730322769
1485DarkPineco1171129703022770
1486DarkPidgey7142070002784
1487DarkMinun1238113414162789
1488DarkDonphan2202594002796
1489ShinySkiploom16241176002800
1490ShinyCorphish17941010002804
1491ShinyHitmontop28190002819
1492DarkDiglett599192702952821
1493Gorebyss93818230672828
1494ShinySwinub10151814002829
1495ShinySilcoon110216930362831
1496Octillery139314140412848
1497Skiploom154312880302861
1498ShinyChimecho8392031012871
1499DarkNoctowl1895982002877
1500ShinyStunky13371543002880
1501Gabite6062276002882
1502ShinySolrock00290302903
1503ShinyChansey02905012906
1504Jumpluff120316820252910
1505ShinyPoliwag175610600962912
1506ShinySeaking1948966002914
1507DarkRelicanth287746002923
1508ShinyXatu12851643002928
1509DarkMeganium27511500292930
1510DarkPidgeotto10821851002933
1511Drifblim15011436002937
1512Kakuna155313710332957
1513DarkGolem12821677002959
1514DarkGengar16461315102962
1515DarkClaydol00296402964
1516DarkSunkern14221549002971
1517ShinyJumpluff10171955002972
1518ShinyOnix10941882002976
1518DarkCubone14241545072976
1518ShinyGranbull3312645002976
1521ShinyHuntail10541932002986
1522ShinyTentacool1008155314282990
1523ShinyBellossom11131885012999
1523ShinySlugma17251274002999
1525Metang002964393003
1526ShinyWingull12601747003007
1527Dodrio157814130233014
1527ShinyPorygon-Z00300593014
1529ShinySpheal8242202003026
1530DarkLileep2185850003035
1531Latias00304703047
1532ShinyRhydon19291131003060
1533DarkSpiritomb14721611003083
1534ShinyWeepinbell12451842003087
1534Bibarel15561531003087
1536Honchkrow18101286003096
1537DarkBellsprout14511653003104
1538DarkNidoranF0268004313111
1538ShinyMagby2349762003111
1540ShinyNumel14311691013123
1541DarkKadabra2511613003124
1541Loudred159215061253124
1543DarkSkitty6752455003130
1544ShinyMachop18681278003146
1545DarkTrapinch11571991013149
1546ShinyBaltoy00315003150
1547ShinyMankey12591893003152
1548ShinyCastform7362418003154
1549Electrode003124313155
1549ShinyStantler14691686003155
1551Deino15221642003164
1552ShinyKabuto2945221003166
1553DarkPorygon00316903169
1554ShinyYanma9572215003172
1555ShinySableye14561724003180
1556Illumise031580393197
1557ShinyPorygon2013160423203
1558Seaking177814040293211
1559ShinyFearow21891023003212
1559Seadra150416790293212
1561Glalie195712190373213
1562Bastiodon2810408003218
1563ShinyTaillow18811341003222
1564ShinyGardevoir10482195003243
1565ShinyKecleon9232323003246
1566ShinyMedicham2445805003250
1567ShinyBayleef27764470283251
1568DarkAlakazam22091044003253
1568ShinyTangela20461206103253
1568DarkStarmie00325303253
1571DarkKabuto2966298003264
1572DarkCyndaquil1848129601253269
1573ShinyButterfree1534162301143271
1574ShinyArbok210411521253282
1575ShinyGulpin14561826103283
1575DarkBronzor00328303283
1577ShinyParas17281565003293
1578DarkGrovyle30891960113296
1579ShinyParasect20821216003298
1580ShinyRaichu187013720623304
1581ShinyRoselia13082005013314
1582ShinyPersian23031020003323
1583ShinyGolduck105722530203330
1584DarkRalts17611586003347
1585DarkCrawdaunt9262432003358
1586Medicham222111060353362
1587Vileplume178215650363383
1588DarkKingdra17591627003386
1589ShinySmeargle19061486013393
1590Granbull58827770303395
1591ShinySlakoth20291374003403
1592ShinyWalrein21741242003416
1593Roggenrola16271801003428
1594DarkQuilava31073000243431
1595Litwick16251817003442
1596DarkBreloom14422001003443
1597Parasect217212540233449
1598Beautifly161718230153455
1599DarkZangoose1207182504273459
1600ShinyDratini22381222003460
1601ShinyMetapod164117320943467
1602ShinyShroomish15341936113472
1603Moltres103430463477
1604ShinyTyrogue34800003480
1605DarkLinoone23721114003486
1606DarkTentacruel237511120183505
1607ShinyGengar1845151701443506
1608ShinyMakuhita2800707003507
1609ShinyGeodude10072507003514
1610ShinyPoliwrath23471166063519
1611ShinyPoochyena12282292003520
1612DarkAltaria212313840203527
1613ShinyMagneton00352903529
1614ShinyHitmonlee35430003543
1614ShinyFlaaffy132621310863543
1616ShinyMachoke19871557003544
1617DarkDunsparce18431703003546
1618DarkDuskull17061849003555
1619ShinyNidoqueen03557003557
1620ShinyHaunter1747171301013561
1621DarkCrobat16441921003565
1622ShinyHitmonchan35680003568
1622ShinyMisdreavus21611407003568
1624ShinyRalts20341546013581
1625ShinyShuppet17351848003583
1626Sealeo220813680173593
1627ShinyBeedrill16911906003597
1628Wingull16032005003608
1628Delcatty59629780343608
1630ShinyMightyena17961821003617
1631ShinyPineco19351686003621
1632ShinyElectrode00362703627
1633ShinyPinsir1813152602913630
1634ShinyPlusle25061132003638
1635ShinyRapidash23801264003644
1636Weezing154920790183646
1637ShinyKangaskhan03256375163647
1638ShinyExploud20221645003667
1639DarkMarshtomp3438224063668
1639DarkNosepass15162151013668
1641Articuno003590803670
1642ShinyClamperl18591821003680
1643Cherubi17811905003686
1644DarkWurmple17291960003689
1645DarkManectric21291561003690
1646Rayquaza003652413693
1647Latios00370003700
1648DarkFeraligatr202416670173708
1649Piloswine225314370323722
1650ShinyGastly1685137206723729
1651Primeape180319010273731
1652Slowbro203016850223737
1652ShinyKingler17142023003737
1654DarkLarvitar72329920403755
1655Arbok221015090463765
1656Abomasnow18361931003767
1657Vigoroth17492031003780
1658ShinySudowoodo1481216221433788
1659Magcargo137923900383807
1660ShinyTotodile2013166701413821
1661ShinyMagcargo12372588003825
1662ShinyTogetic31336080913832
1663ShinyExeggutor7513089003840
1664Camerupt184019480653853
1665Swellow170721140343855
1666ShinyDragonair16592204003863
1667ShinyPolitoed219716250553877
1668ShinyWeezing12622645003907
1669ShinyMagnemite00392003920
1669ShinyMawile10902830003920
1671ShinyDunsparce20301900003930
1672Wigglytuff100929110333953
1672Flaaffy169522280303953
1674ShinyGrimer18702085003955
1675ShinyRelicanth389278003970
1676ShinyVoltorb00397403974
1677Mismagius22501738043992
1678ShinyPupitar244215310233996
1679ShinyAmpharos2235163121293997
1680Leafeon3384616074007
1681DarkFlygon18172212004029
1682ShinyCleffa7693270004039
1683DarkTyranitar92230630624047
1684DarkMeowth20472008004055
1685ShinyKabutops3597461004058
1686Graveler160724031484059
1687DarkSlaking18082270004078
1688ShinyClaydol00410504105
1688ShinyAbomasnow19392166004105
1690Oshawott3558550004108
1691ShinyEevee1170262203284120
1692DarkBlaziken36954120214128
1693ShinyAbra325448303944131
1694Shiftry20292097064132
1695Persian266514270474139
1695DarkUnownC00413904139
1697ShinySlowbro23411810014152
1698Tepig3642515004157
1699ShinySeviper19762188004164
1700DarkMiltank04165004165
1701Grumpig1625243211144172
1702DarkArcanine3459715004174
1703DarkYanma13652810004175
1704ShinyMagmar3225951004176
1705ShinyVibrava11982980004178
1706Kirlia129928310534183
1707ShinySpinarak20202174004194
1708Forretress164725040474198
1709ShinyTentacruel290112800294210
1710DarkNidoranM42130004213
1711DarkTyphlosion270014760424218
1712Poliwhirl227119170344222
1713DarkUnownA00422704227
1714Kingler202421950264245
1715ShinyPidgeotto14472802004249
1716DarkBagon20262231004257
1717DarkUnownS00426004260
1718Sunflora235318550544262
1719DarkUnownQ00428204282
1720DarkUnownK00428404284
1721DarkUnownO00428904289
1722DarkUnownM00429504295
1723DarkUnownE00429604296
1724ShinyKadabra34258140584297
1725DarkUnownU00430404304
1726ShinyWailord22892024004313
1727ShinyExeggcute21322185004317
1728Wailord234418990764319
1729DarkPikachu31091213004322
1730DarkUnownG00432304323
1731DarkUnownW00432904329
1732ShinyZangoose18452497004342
1733DarkUnownY00435204352
1734DarkUnown!00437304373
1735ShinyOmanyte3454930004384
1736DarkUnownI00439804398
1737DarkUnownD00440004400
1738ShinyMeganium40123470534412
1739ShinyCubone21542265004419
1740DarkUnownJ00444004440
1740DarkDelibird21062334004440
1742DarkUnownL00444204442
1743ShinyUnownC00444304443
1744DarkTeddiursa1983200904534445
1745DarkUnownB00444604446
1746Axew20842363004447
1747ShinySentret21922256004448
1748Deerling (Spring)21262326004452
1749DarkUnownZ00445604456
1750Politoed242219410994462
1751DarkMetagross00447804478
1752DarkUnownH00447904479
1753ShinyUnownM00448304483
1754Giratina (Origin)00449604496
1755DarkUnownX00450204502
1756Ursaring217922720594510
1756ShinySceptile39935020154510
1758ShinyUnownY00451304513
1759DarkUnownP00451504515
1760ShinyUnownQ00451804518
1761DarkUnown?00452104521
1762ShinyUnownO00452304523
1763Linoone297115350204526
1764ShinyUnownA00453804538
1764ShinyCacnea22272311004538
1764ShinyAnorith3940598004538
1767ShinyUnownG00454104541
1768ShinyUnownK00455104551
1769ShinyGyarados197624941874558
1770ShinyDonphan35551006014562
1771ShinyRhyhorn16582910004568
1771DarkUnownN00456804568
1773DarkUnownT00457104571
1774Walrein265918950214575
1775Altaria284916990294577
1776ShinyUnownS00459204592
1777ShinySurskit22172378004595
1778ShinyUnownW00459804598
1779DarkUnownF00459904599
1780ShinyHorsea22582348004606
1781Exploud238522130134611
1782DarkSwampert4341267084616
1783DarkUnownV00461804618
1784ShinyUnownU00462404624
1785ShinyUnownE00463404634
1786Noctowl261419950324641
1787ShinySandslash206425120664642
1788ShinyGirafarig23352316004651
1789Entei004615394654
1790ShinyUnownJ00465504655
1791DarkKrabby23282337004665
1791ShinyUnownH00466504665
1793ShinyUnownI00467204672
1794Tentacruel292617250224673
1794ShinyLileep30811592004673
1796ShinyMinun23892289004678
1796ShinyBagon24812197004678
1798ShinyCarvanha20062673004679
1799DarkUnownR00468604686
1800Snivy4061630004691
1801ShinyUnownL00469504695
1802ShinyMiltank04687094696
1803ShinyUnownT00469704697
1804ShinyUnown!00469804698
1805ShinyVulpix11553545004700
1806Golduck159830541484701
1807ShinyUnownZ00470304703
1808ShinyUnownV00471304713
1809ShinyDiglett14333281004714
1810ShinyDelibird25212202004723
1811ShinyUnownB00472404724
1812Raikou004709254734
1813ShinyCrawdaunt13893349004738
1814ShinyUnownP00474004740
1815Ampharos254921662434760
1816ShinyCloyster25622212004774
1817ShinyUnownD00477904779
1818ShinyUnownF00478604786
1819ShinyUnownN00478704787
1820DarkMareep28091983004792
1821Whiscash25372256004793
1822ShinyMagikarp2192216924344797
1822ShinyUnownX00479704797
1824ShinyGolem21582649004807
1825Gardevoir151132680424821
1826DarkPoochyena19162906004822
1827ShinyNoctowl278819681724829
1828Suicune004791414832
1829ShinyNosepass25032360004863
1830Lopunny22762588004864
1831ShinyCombusken43584900194867
1832DarkMachoke31881683004871
1833ShinyCyndaquil3205148401914880
1834ShinyUnownR00488504885
1835ShinySalamence26322289014922
1836ShinyAerodactyl2018208208374937
1837Bellossom2282256611044953
1838ShinyMurkrow30721883004955
1839ShinyUnown?00497304973
1840Sharpedo260823460444998
1841Poliwrath327016960395005
1842ShinySteelix28082211005019
1843Pidgeot268122471955024
1844DarkKoffing22612778005039
1845ShinyTeddiursa245025510645065
1846DarkRhyhorn1712290304685083
1847DarkSandshrew27302371005101
1848ShinyMachamp41091010005119
1849ShinyChikorita400590902145128
1850ShinyQuilava46744770305181
1850Xatu230128200605181
1852ShinyHeracross25892605005194
1853ShinyStarmie005155455200
1854ShinyKingdra25012727005228
1855ShinyFeraligatr345317810315265
1856DarkLuvdisc12084081005289
1857Metapod265425870635304
1858ShinyGrovyle49793280175324
1859Magneton005327255352
1860Breloom27002653005353
1861ShinyMantine18983469015368
1862ShinyMarshtomp50023540195375
1863Drapion31122264005376
1864ShinyPsyduck198433680595411
1864ShinyLinoone35681843005411
1866Kabutops47556070515413
1866Carnivine25542859005413
1868Gallade54240005424
1869ShinyAlakazam395514380375430
1870ShinyMarill1441306339435450
1871Zorua4776678005454
1872Huntail225731530535463
1873Lairon240330420515496
1874Claydol005484185502
1875Lanturn2551285101155517
1876Croconaw48246321615518
1877ShinyLickitung29262622005548
1878DarkJigglypuff11384416015555
1879DarkNincada25902972005562
1880DarkMankey2277303103115619
1881Bayleef46769120735661
1882Skuntank27452920015666
1883ShinyOddish29112807005718
1884ShinyZigzagoon27742979005753
1885Vaporeon465185802625771
1886DarkMantine23353452015788
1886ShinyTyranitar1488418501155788
1888ShinyNidoranF05830005830
1889DarkShelgon29252908005833
1890Golem252832551665850
1891DarkSableye27803088015869
1892ShinyNinetales10974773005870
1893Dusknoir36202258025880
1894ShinyElectrike22183671005889
1895Phione00590305903
1896ShinyFlygon28893051005940
1897Cloyster306128790265966
1898DarkAggron337525790215975
1899Starmie005926535979
1900ShinyDoduo27833201005984
1900DarkDragonite29113073005984
1902ShinyCrobat30702925005995
1903Donphan398719590566002
1904Houndoom3350241402486012
1905ShinyPikachu4520129411986013
1906ShinySwampert56753310116017
1907ShinyLarvitar129746631946055
1908Porygon20056314396070
1909DarkMewtwo005999776076
1910Mightyena31742905036082
1911ShinyWeedle28073276016084
1912DarkBaltoy00610506105
1913Terrakion00611606116
1914DarkGeodude23853739006124
1915Marshtomp56994750226196
1916ShinyRemoraid23213880006201
1917ShinyGrowlithe4720133912146274
1918ShinyGoldeen26293746006375
1919ShinyKrabby31623243006405
1920DarkSpheal28053609016415
1921Dusclops37432681016425
1922Manectric32343213006447
1923Grovyle58935590236475
1924Banette33953115016511
1925Cobalion00655006550
1926Meganium564375901716573
1927ShinySwellow28683715006583
1928DarkVoltorb1062493416591
1929Combusken57877830236593
1930ShinyBreloom33233282006605
1931DarkHitmonchan67090006709
1932Froslass06723006723
1933ShinyLunatone00673306733
1934Beedrill357930890716739
1935Virizion00677006770
1936Crawdaunt272640160396781
1937ShinyTyphlosion457821890516818
1938DarkAbra53381515006853
1939DarkSharpedo34133462006875
1940ShinyGrumpig25434375006918
1941ShinyAbsol3411302305106944
1942Rotom00701207012
1943Sceptile61188850237026
1944ShinySnorunt35193525007044
1945ShinyBlaziken65735430257141
1946ShinyShelgon36043571007175
1947DarkSnorlax5666129212697228
1948ShinyTropius31944114017309
1949DarkSalamence36813635017317
1950ShinyAltaria444628880227356
1951ShinyAggron46642772007436
1952Ninetales1920538511627468
1953ShinyDragonite41323341017474
1954Slowking3922346001727554
1955Darkrai00765207652
1956ShinyTrapinch30944605007699
1957Jirachi00773837741
1958ShinySlaking36294137007766
1959Ho-Oh107729547784
1960Blitzle36304204007834
1961ShinyManectric41153732007847
1962DarkAerodactyl57862065007851
1963ShinyMareep3793339407147901
1964Luxray40174012008029
1965Kingdra442435960888108
1966Raichu487932270788184
1967Vibrava387043100528232
1968Machamp642618190638308
1969Sandslash344548250528322
1970ShinyWailmer41504190008340
1971Swampert78415350188394
1972Machoke590024660408406
1973DarkBlissey18454108456
1974Pupitar443840410318510
1975ShinySneasel42044307008511
1976Ninjask4415404201068563
1977ShinySkitty14127285018698
1978Metagross008687198706
1979DarkDitto008693148707
1980ShinyMetagross02878538790
1981Aggron549132730388802
1982Empoleon45014321008822
1983Alakazam654922261628838
1984Dragonair4445429201038840
1985ShinyHootHoot3695493403809009
1986Dewgong736816010769045
1987Crobat4997399601069099
1988Salamence489141810329104
1989ShinyLapras48994205019105
1990Azurill222273390759636
1991Swablu4723450204789703
1992Butterfree4819478601239728
1993DarkPichu49684799009767
1994Quilava850611800969782
1995Prinplup49374864009801
1996Slaking44975305009802
1997ShinyBlissey09814019815
1998Electrike44975471029970
1999Feraligatr76832199017910061
2000Grotle517449010010075
2001Tyranitar36916325112010137
2002DarkAbsol502651630210191
2003Flygon4836532803910203
2004ShinyPonyta515151040010255
2005Rhydon5566492305210541
2006Dragonite57264768024010734
2007Kadabra82962510010310909
2008Baltoy001086911310982
2009ShinyDitto00110634511108
2010DarkLapras54535262051211227
2011Blaziken10197101702911243
2012ShinyArcanine8630288909911618
2013Typhlosion89322470123911642
2014Garchomp249592790011774
2015Torterra597658040011780
2016Infernape610358030011906
2017Armaldo101701636111811925
2018Cradily96852179010511969
2019DarkHoppip570462840011988
2020Venusaur107221193015012065
2021Makuhita88503008030512163
2022Gyarados58216377018712385
2023Hitmonchan123740113912514
2024Torkoal5533701905412606
2025Hitmonlee125200113512656
2026Shelgon6420643403212886
2027Arcanine9867314009213099
2028Luxio624169010013142
2029Magmortar10105299804113144
2030Ivysaur116651418114513229
2031Buizel633170150013346
2032Monferno661967980013417
2033Gengar66006742010213444
2034Hitmontop135450014113686
2035Alomomola735073570014707
2036Milotic7001775204314796
2037Shedinja001472710514832
2038Snover713677330014869
2039Celebi1114932114935
2040Lugia10149557915035
2041Bonsly726587320015997
2042Wynaut7926847007916475
2043Steelix85067921127416702
2044Blastoise147151802120516723
2045Electivire12822394903416805
2046Wartortle148492120110917079
2047Anorith143312696013317160
2048Nidoqueen017407114217550
2049Giratina (Altered)0018045018045
2050Pachirisu887394340018307
2051Glaceon1614125010418646
2052Lileep152603620012219002
2053DarkHeracross913598900119026
2054Skarmory91279814233419277
2055Zangoose892310137023219292
2056Venipede1006498180019882
2057Chingling9038111470020185
2058Nidoking205550018920744
2059Mime Jr.9395114780020873
2060Lillipup10639104010021040
2061Sableye1085510015019621066
2062Jolteon175523331029321176
2063Flareon188193984021923022
2064Mantyke10486126670023153
2065Happiny0231842023186
2066Riolu2053832960023834
2067Pidove12339124610024800
2068Beldum002765816227820
2069Treecko238604478012328461
2070ShinyWurmple1310615444129228843
2071Charmeleon259472930016629043
2072Charizard268982851134830098
2073Scizor1711313476143431024
2074Regice0031268131269
2075Chikorita266444126172631497
2076Durant15604161960031800
2077Regirock0032621032621
2078Gible9338240400033378
2079Feebas1705518639010235796
2080Croagunk31968611009038168
2081Mudkip331515649013638936
2082DarkTorchic337145724028939727
2083DarkMudkip338236268030240393
2084Vullaby0406930040693
2085ShinyMudkip329807411031240703
2086ShinyTorchic353425253027340868
2087ShinyAzurill1713923958039641493
2088Bouffalant21232211680042400
2089ShinyTreecko371825907030443393
2090Totodile380304907190643844
2091Torchic37642647109944212
2092DarkTreecko380335989030844330
2093Basculin (Blue-Striped)23481237480047229
2094ShinyTorkoal1983027483147947793
2095Purrloin23651244840048135
2096Patrat24332243230048655
2097Minccino11762369770048739
2098Maractus24373246850049058
2099Kricketot24445250050049450
2100Registeel0051002051002
2101Umbreon423239137235751819
2102Basculin (Red-Striped)26093260150052108
2103Cyndaquil454927096385253443
2104Lucario4710774290054536
2105Tirtouga4782870260054854
2106Budew26659284240055083
2107Stunfisk27825278550055680
2108Surskit2745228202032355977
2109Unown?0056260056260
2110Dratini2722030133155357907
2111Espeon4819010186231658694
2112Blissey1607221160725
2113Unown!0061347061347
2114Zigzagoon3127131608035063229
2115Chimecho3113632253021563604
2116Seedot314433263406064137
2117Bidoof31954324160064370
2118Bagon3096133737113564834
2119Wailmer3247732540029065307
2120Meditite3364733091036767105
2121Buneary33916346030068519
2122Drifloon34046348960068942
2123Gloom3843631079025469769
2124Sewaddle35022350130070035
2125Skitty1637853653034870379
2126Combee6316287010071863
2127Castform35505372950072800
2128Slakoth36224367500272976
2129Hippopotas36787372020073989
2130Lunatone0076460076460
2131Cleffa1539961907024177547
2132Solrock1077862077863
2133Munchlax69141112350080376
2134Tropius3961542089017481878
2135Jigglypuff2660757558030784472
2136Koffing5487131083024286196
2137Shroomish44759456460090405
2138Igglybuff2252368102024590870
2139Taillow4516845573031691057
2140Spiritomb45471457580091229
2141Shieldon80252112380091490
2142Shinx45914476100093524
2143Ledian4053253513027794322
2144Dugtrio4937645675030295353
2145UnownD009508980695895
2146Aron4719048987126396441
2147UnownA009680728297089
2148Relicanth8585511567020097622
2149Abra7367224769219498637
2150Ralts49411509770314100702
2151Fearow44775573600266102401
2152Exeggutor45130575110273102914
2153Mawile43598599590383103940
2154Stunky5428451429015105728
2155Geodude5478851712092106592
2156Caterpie49985567601274107020
2157Furret58081492710282107634
2158UnownV00109231649109880
2159UnownU00109241749109990
2160UnownF00109776755110531
2161UnownC00110375291110666
2162Weepinbell54480562620273111015
2163UnownK00112657553113210
2164Numel50697644820330115509
2165UnownQ00117404780118184
2166Tangela70576492260270120072
2167UnownH00122120430122550
2168Nidorina01234223272123697
2169Luvdisc3002593905071124001
2170Spinda61862633580193125413
2171Nidorino12546300281125744
2172Shuckle110243158862798126929
2173Dunsparce58497684050410127312
2174Smoochum01283106405128721
2175UnownG00129721538130259
2176Ariados63255669990250130504
2177Ledyba67673624832385130543
2178Skorupi690286210900131137
2179UnownB00131207454131661
2180Ekans71404609990340132743
2181UnownJ00132537395132932
2182Glameow4363190103021133755
2183Bellsprout64669688980208133775
2184Ducklett663556824000134595
2185UnownS001341391030135169
2186Cranidos1181341718400135318
2187UnownM00136290341136631
2188Krabby62521738610274136656
2189UnownW001364841171137655
2190Staryu00137765196137961
2191Sudowoodo75062626100588138260
2192Corphish68706695050290138501
2193Qwilfish63803748930420139116
2194Finneon682457114900139394
2195UnownL00138843573139416
2196Natu74076654670338139881
2197Haunter63392773460395141133
2198UnownT00142171482142653
2199UnownE00142252526142778
2200Wurmple7023672670044142950
2201Elekid111247314020469143118
2202Larvitar71126720080281143415
2203Diglett70729730711292144093
2204UnownI00143614577144191
2205Pidgeotto73961705090305144775
2206Golbat81950633030276145529
2207UnownY00146657673147330
2208UnownP00147070802147872
2209Togetic105281461601449151891
2210Roselia745507823805152793
2211Seviper79783731721215153171
2212Hariyama11393341139031155103
2213UnownZ00156304482156786
2214Tyrogue15683602571157409
2215HootHoot87296726611338160296
2216Weedle80561794200380160361
2217Smeargle83175772650445160885
2218Raticate82917782930358161568
2219Venonat80398826970295163390
2220Zubat80762827311427163921
2221Electabuzz119403441861458164048
2222Doduo8158682583082164251
2223Nincada80549837190329164597
2224ShinySnorlax143145224531303165902
2225Mankey82711846360347167694
2226UnownX00168147435168582
2227Cacnea89347801900238169775
2228Minun81820875080461169789
2229UnownN00171468444171912
2230UnownR00171248830172078
2231UnownO00172243448172691
2232Pichu99341745712446174360
2233Rapidash96389794270467176283
2234Spoink86728891910392176311
2235Plusle86717906290461177807
2236MrMime91008890330357180398
2237Drowzee93685877791298181763
2238Nosepass102224796980434182356
2239Miltank0182871337182911
2240Sandshrew90729921731477183380
2241Misdreavus94831882531472183557
2242Absol91100926771461184239
2243Sentret802171039460288184451
2244Clamperl91115947820252186149
2245Volbeat186806000186806
2246Phanpy858461006430494186983
2247Girafarig96967898831390187241
2248Exeggcute89126992090237188572
2249Spearow95119931030395188617
2250Togepi139126500811512189720
2251Pinsir101584881310479190194
2252Seel142242495390334192115
2253Murkrow95519975521348193420
2254Barboach985649508800193652
2255Lickitung98243961440307194694
2256Wooper946721008861457196016
2257Poochyena10692389387038196348
2258Machop148829524870286201602
2259Shuppet10148610058307202076
2260Snubbull537661486740348202788
2261Pikachu105482967463561202792
2262Gastly931451096320333203110
2263Gulpin104980993450329204654
2264Cubone1006661038960342204904
2265Lapras111261969053843209012
2266Magnemite00209250283209533
2267Spinarak1089891011150354210458
2268Voltorb02211048397211447
2269Slowpoke1112391000030367211609
2270NidoranF02123903377212770
2271Omanyte180503322290597213329
2272Delibird1008131150241400216238
2273Aipom1057801111011355217237
2274Hoppip1062661109170416217599
2275Pineco1100891074010512218002
2276Tauros20180416183041218028
2277Farfetchd1072921119040351219547
2278Paras1140891065730306220968
2279Mantine1143501063260368221044
2280Clefairy552931665401282222116
2281Rattata1058301170750357223262
2282Kabuto190916347070425226048
2283NidoranM22708801389227478
2284Chansey022917480229182
2285Swinub1173421114750374229191
2286Starly10602012556300231583
2287Meowth1317801021250421234326
2288Duskull12748510684708234340
2289Onix1111261242120546235884
2290Mareep1084761276810357236514
2291Remoraid1277591106830367238809
2292Gligar1241101152410406239757
2293Magby189930494190669240018
2294Whismur1259461163520204242502
2295Kangaskhan0241326129461242681
2296Snorunt1077051360011401244108
2297Jynx02446425343244990
2298Lotad1169091293231238246471
2299Teddiursa1322561137212616246595
2300Kecleon1214841301550593252232
2301Pidgey1311981213060340252844
2302Wobbuffet1259791293252681255987
2303Carvanha1255461318331379257759
2304Yanma1328891270730445260407
2305Goldeen1252881354681282261039
2306Stantler1268001366210490263911
2307Snorlax228440361240545265109
2308Horsea1460991187240394265217
2309Aerodactyl228166398351523268525
2310Psyduck1286191402560312269187
2311Trapinch1398551332610320273436
2312Shellder1380811424740496281051
2313Sunkern1360591466190282282960
2314Poliwag1580271264050467284899
2315Porygon00284912590285502
2316Corsola698822155710365285818
2317Tentacool1501381394740402290014
2318Chinchou1356371568990318292854
2319Heracross1471011476542648295405
2320Houndour1658551541194618320596
2321Ponyta1711811530661540324788
2322Ditto00328285218328503
2323Marill1524661782991544331310
2324Sneasel1633911691811584333157
2325Slugma1677861673130496335595
2326Magmar254127870091433341570
2327Grimer1593091828040372342485
2328Scyther1763351676480624344607
2329Oddish1784411896750317368433
2330Spheal1941131772420246371601
2331Rhyhorn1943831901951776385355
2332Chatot19643724231400438751
2333Growlithe3143121253860461440159
2334Vulpix1284363579401651487028
2335Magikarp2294352682980382498115
2336Piplup24821029768000545890
2337Eevee537119961700660633949
2338Bulbasaur5846136319821017648830
2339Squirtle5649749898411020664979
2340Mewtwo00692243451692694
2341Turtwig36507843375000798828
2342Chimchar497895627968001125863
2343Charmander1259717164920011731425810