TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 01-23-2019 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1DarkPurrloin01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1GoldenSpewpa10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1ShinySpritzee01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
55GoldenSwampert11002
55DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
55ShinyKyogre00202
55DarkPrinplup02002
55ShinyLuxray11002
55DarkMothim20002
55ShinyMothim20002
55GoldenBuneary11002
55ShinyChingling11002
55DarkLucario20002
55GoldenSerperior02002
55DarkSamurott11002
55ShinySamurott20002
55DarkLiepard11002
55DarkSimisage02002
55ShinySimisage11002
55ShinySimisear02002
55GoldenPanpour11002
55DarkSimipour20002
55ShinyUnfezant11002
55ShinySwadloon02002
55DarkKrokorok11002
55GoldenKrokorok20002
55GoldenMaractus11002
55DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
55DarkKlang00202
55GoldenLampent11002
55ShinyAxew11002
55ShinyHaxorus11002
55DarkGolurk00202
55ShinyGolurk00202
55DarkQuilladin20002
55DarkBraixen20002
55DarkDelphox20002
55ShinyFrogadier11002
55ShinyDiggersby02002
55ShinyFletchinder20002
55ShinySpewpa02002
55DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
55ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
55ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
55DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
55GoldenVivillon (Polar)20002
55GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
55ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
55ShinyFurfrou20002
55ShinySwirlix02002
55ShinyBinacle11002
55DarkSkrelp11002
55DarkClawitzer20002
55DarkHeliolisk20002
55GoldenTyrantrum11002
55Gourgeist (Super)11002
55GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
109GoldenJolteon00033
109GoldenLugia00123
109GoldenCombusken30003
109ShinyMilotic12003
109ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
109DarkDeoxys00213
109ShinyDeoxys00303
109DarkGrotle21003
109ShinyGrotle12003
109ShinyPrinplup30003
109DarkLuxray30003
109ShinyFloatzel21003
109GoldenGlaceon02013
109GoldenDusknoir30003
109Dialga00303
109DarkUnfezant12003
109ShinyBlitzle21003
109GoldenBoldore21003
109ShinyArchen30003
109ShinyArcheops12003
109DarkAmoonguss12003
109DarkKlinklang00303
109DarkBeheeyem12003
109DarkAxew12003
109GoldenFraxure12003
109DarkAccelgor12003
109ShinyBraviary30003
109ShinyMandibuzz03003
109ShinyHydreigon21003
109GoldenBraixen30003
109ShinyTalonflame12003
109ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)03003
109ShinyVivillon (Elegant)21003
109ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)12003
109ShinyVivillon (Tundra)21003
109GoldenPyroar12003
109ShinyInkay12003
109ShinySkrelp30003
109DarkSylveon12003
109ShinyCarbink00303
149GoldenArbok13004
149DarkTauros31004
149GoldenVaporeon20024
149ShinyFeebas31004
149GoldenDusclops22004
149DarkWynaut00044
149ShinyGroudon00404
149DarkRampardos22004
149DarkBastiodon40004
149ShinyPurrloin13004
149DarkSimisear13004
149ShinyTranquill04004
149DarkPalpitoad04004
149DarkSeismitoad13004
149DarkWhirlipede22004
149DarkKrookodile31004
149ShinyCarracosta22004
149ShinyAccelgor31004
149ShinyVolcarona31004
149GoldenQuilladin31004
149ShinyQuilladin40004
149ShinyBraixen31004
149GoldenDelphox40004
149GoldenBunnelby31004
149DarkTalonflame40004
149ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
149DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
149Barbaracle31004
149GoldenSylveon21014
149ShinyPhantump40004
149GoldenZygarde (Complete)00404
180DarkEspeon21025
180DarkUmbreon20035
180GoldenWobbuffet11035
180ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
180DarkMonferno32005
180ShinyRampardos41005
180GoldenSnivy32005
180GoldenOshawott05005
180GoldenZebstrika32005
180ShinyWhirlipede32005
180DarkChesnaught50005
180GoldenFrogadier41005
180ShinyVivillon (Modern)05005
180DarkFloette05005
180GoldenPangoro14005
180ShinyNoibat23005
180GoldenYveltal00505
180GoldenVolcanion00505
198GoldenOddish30036
198GoldenVileplume10056
198GoldenMachoke51006
198DarkJolteon30036
198DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
198ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
198GoldenLeafeon22026
198GoldenTepig33006
198DarkEmboar33006
198DarkWatchog42006
198DarkArchen33006
198DarkZoroark33006
198GoldenZoroark51006
198ShinySwanna33006
198GoldenChesnaught60006
198ShinyChesnaught51006
198ShinyDelphox60006
198ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)24006
198ShinyVivillon (Highplains)33006
198DarkHonedge33006
198ShinyHeliolisk24006
219DarkVaporeon31037
219GoldenEspeon40037
219ShinyWobbuffet20057
219GoldenPiloswine42017
219DarkHoundoom11057
219ShinyGarchomp43007
219DarkRiolu43007
219DarkSerperior43007
219DarkBoldore34007
219ShinyKrokorok34007
219ShinyAmoonguss34007
219ShinyBeartic43007
219DarkGolett00707
219ShinyGolett00707
219GoldenHeatmor34007
219DarkGreninja70007
219DarkFlorges07007
236GoldenIvysaur62008
236GoldenWartortle62008
236DarkFlareon22048
236GoldenOmastar62008
236DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
236ShinyMonferno71008
236DarkShinx35008
236GoldenLuxio44008
236DarkCroagunk44008
236DarkLeafeon40048
236DarkGlaceon40048
236GoldenMamoswine60028
236ShinySerperior53008
236DarkMinccino17008
236ShinyMinccino17008
236ShinyHonedge62008
236Aromatisse35008
236Aurorus80008
236DarkMimikyu53008
255GoldenKadabra81009
255GoldenFlareon14049
255GoldenUmbreon60039
255ShinyStaravia72009
255DarkVespiquen09009
255ShinyEmboar36009
255Slurpuff63009
255ShinyYveltal00909
255GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
264GoldenBellossom310610
264GoldenManectric640010
264ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
264DarkTorterra550010
264ShinyStaraptor370010
264ShinyKricketune550010
264DarkCranidos640010
264DarkDuosion280010
264DarkEelektrik820010
264GoldenChandelure640010
264ShinyShelmet550010
264ShinySylveon360110
276GoldenRaichu630211
276GoldenPoliwhirl640111
276ShinyMoltres0011011
276ShinyCelebi0011011
276ShinyShinx560011
276ShinyBronzong0011011
276DarkHerdier740011
276ShinyHerdier380011
276ShinyStoutland560011
276DarkMaractus560011
276DarkShelmet830011
276ShinyRufflet1100011
276ShinyDeino650011
276GoldenLarvesta740011
276DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
291DarkBibarel660012
291ShinyCherrim660012
291GoldenYanmega830112
291ShinyLeavanny840012
291GoldenKrookodile660012
291DarkDarumaka570012
291ShinyDarumaka660012
291ShinyFrillish930012
291Gourgeist (Average)570012
291Gourgeist (Large)750012
301GoldenScyther1201013
301ShinyArticuno0013013
301DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
301ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
301ShinyShellos (East Sea)850013
301ShinyShellos (West Sea)670013
301GoldenGabite760013
301DarkGarchomp1030013
301DarkStoutland3100013
301ShinyBoldore760013
301DarkVanillite580013
301ShinyVanillite760013
301ShinyKlang0013013
301ShinyKlinklang0013013
301ShinyBeheeyem850013
301DarkDeino850013
301GoldenGreninja1120013
301GoldenTalonflame940013
301Floette0130013
301Malamar940013
301Clawitzer760013
322GoldenLapras1101214
322GoldenScizor3101014
322DarkShellos (East Sea)860014
322DarkShellos (West Sea)1040014
322DarkLickilicky860014
322DarkLarvesta860014
322Trevenant770014
329GoldenMudkip1230015
329DarkEmpoleon870015
329Florges0150015
332GoldenMantyke780116
332GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
332ShinyMusharna790016
332DarkSwoobat790016
332DarkGurdurr1510016
332ShinyDuosion6100016
332ShinyEelektrik880016
332DarkCubchoo1060016
332DarkMienshao1150016
332ShinyAmaura1240016
332GoldenXerneas0016016
343DarkEevee5201017
343GoldenRotom (Fan)0017017
343ShinyZoroark1070017
343GoldenLitleo840517
343Zygarde (50%)0017017
343Zygarde (Complete)0017017
349GoldenBlissey0180018
349GoldenTyranitar1620018
349GoldenMetang0017118
349ShinyBuizel990018
349GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
349GoldenConkeldurr1440018
349ShinyGreninja1620018
349ShinyBunnelby8100018
349DarkGoomy990018
358DarkFeebas1180019
358ShinyVespiquen1180019
358DarkScolipede7120019
358DarkBunnelby1270019
358Gogoat1090019
358Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
364DarkTangrowth1460020
364GoldenRotom (Mow)0020020
364DarkGarbodor8120020
364DarkReuniclus8120020
364DarkGalvantula7130020
369GoldenPikachu970521
369GoldenDuskull9120021
369ShinyCranidos11100021
369GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
369Gourgeist (Small)1380021
374GoldenShelgon1390022
374ShinyEmpoleon8140022
374Noivern1660022
377GoldenLuxray1490023
377ShinyLumineon13100023
377DarkExcadrill7160023
377ShinyKlefki1850023
381GoldenGraveler13100124
381DarkAmbipom1560324
381GoldenHappiny0240024
381ShinyTangrowth1860024
381DarkMamoswine8130324
381Black Kyurem0024024
387DarkHoundour1202225
387GoldenMilotic11120225
387ShinyTorterra11140025
387ShinyGible13120025
387GoldenMagnezone0024125
387ShinyExcadrill11140025
387ShinyKrookodile1690025
394ShinyReuniclus1790026
394DarkFerrothorn14120026
394DarkBisharp15110026
394ShinyLarvesta14120026
394Pangoro16100026
394DarkKlefki12140026
394DarkYveltal0026026
401GoldenArcanine13100427
401GoldenQuagsire3002427
401GoldenHaxorus17100027
401Diggersby1890027
401DarkXerneas0027027
406GoldenKirlia7180328
406DarkMilotic13150028
406GoldenGigalith10180028
406Spewpa2440028
410ShinyLopunny15140029
410ShinyCofagrigus11180029
410Binacle14150029
413DarkFurret16130130
413ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
413ShinyTepig14160030
413Quilladin2820030
417GoldenVenusaur2120831
417ShinyLeafeon13100831
417DarkScrafty11200031
417Fletchinder14170031
417Meowstic14170031
422GoldenBlastoise2030932
422GoldenMarowak18130132
422ShinyLickilicky16160032
422ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
422DarkPansage19130032
422ShinyPansage2480032
422ShinyXerneas0032032
429DarkTepig17160033
429ShinyGarbodor15180033
429White Kyurem0033033
432GoldenMachamp2760134
432GoldenWailord13190234
432ShinyRotom (Wash)0034034
432GoldenScatterbug17170034
432Vivillon (River)21130034
437GoldenCharmeleon20101435
437DarkTogekiss2960035
437ShinySnivy22130035
437DarkPansear17180035
441GoldenPolitoed2590236
441GoldenLarvitar22140036
441ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
441ShinyOshawott19170036
441DarkPanpour21150036
441ShinyPanpour21150036
441Dragalge19170036
448GoldenLairon17170337
448DarkSnivy21160037
448ShinyPansear17200037
448Vivillon (Garden)19180037
448DarkPancham21160037
453DarkOshawott19190038
453ShinyScolipede20180038
453DarkEelektross20180038
456ShinyRotom (Mow)0039039
456ShinyFerrothorn21180039
456Vivillon (Monsoon)16230039
459Braixen3550040
459Vivillon (Fancy)24160040
459Vivillon (Savannah)28120040
459Heliolisk20200040
463GoldenPoliwrath3090241
463DarkInfernape22190041
463DarkGliscor28130041
463ShinyMienshao21200041
463DarkScatterbug21200041
468GoldenBlaziken3740142
468DarkMetang0042042
470ShinyLugia0063743
470Frogadier3850043
472GoldenSealeo23200144
472DarkBeldum0044044
472DarkTurtwig26180044
472ShinyRoserade13310044
472DarkWeavile30140044
472ShinyGlaceon141901144
472Gothorita13310044
472DarkJellicent26180044
472Tyrantrum3950044
481DarkLugia0044145
481GoldenLombre22210245
481DarkMeditite25200045
481GoldenAbsol10303245
485DarkStantler26200046
485DarkLotad21250046
485ShinyMamoswine21250046
485ShinyGurdurr33130046
485ShinyBisharp26200046
485Avalugg26200046
491GoldenMagneton0046147
491ShinyYanmega12350047
493GoldenKingler31140348
493DarkScizor7104048
493DarkCrustle23250048
493Zekrom0048048
497GoldenGolem26210249
497DarkLombre21280049
499GoldenAlakazam4730050
499GoldenFlaaffy30190150
499Gastrodon (West Sea)24260050
502DarkWartortle5100051
502GoldenWalrein32180151
504GoldenGloom3204853
505GoldenGardevoir6440454
505GoldenMetagross0050454
505Zygarde (10%)0054054
508DarkMasquerain31250056
508Boldore32240056
510DarkVenomoth32250057
510Eelektrik31260057
512Palkia0058058
513ShinyEelektross22370059
513Vivillon (Sandstorm)36230059
515GoldenSlowbro34260060
515DarkGible30300060
515Vanillish29310060
515Vivillon (Elegant)29310060
519ShinyAmbipom37220261
520ShinyTogekiss47110462
521DarkIvysaur6105663
521DarkCharmeleon1610163
521DarkBlastoise6010263
521DarkNidorino6300063
521DarkClefable16470063
521ShinySeel6300063
521DarkLudicolo33300063
528DarkScyther2206064
528ShinyGalvantula37270064
528Vivillon (Modern)34300064
531DarkHypno28370065
531GoldenHoundoom9405265
531ShinyLatias0065065
534GoldenAmpharos35240766
534ShinyCrustle38280066
534Vivillon (Archipelago)37290066
534Doublade28380066
538DarkShiftry39280067
538ShinyMagnezone0067067
540DarkOmastar6270069
540GoldenLudicolo35290569
540DarkLopunny6090069
543ShinyInfernape34360070
544Deoxys (Defense)0071071
545GoldenHitmontop6600672
545DarkPiplup34380072
547ShinyCharmeleon0730073
547GoldenHaunter352801073
547GoldenMightyena40330073
547DarkNuzleaf31420073
547Wormadam (Plant)0730073
552GoldenKabutops491301274
552ShinyNincada37370074
552GoldenSalamence44270374
555GoldenPersian3406875
555Lampent41340075
557DarkChimchar34420076
558DarkWhimsicott40370077
558Duosion39380077
558Delphox7250077
561GoldenHitmonchan7100778
561DarkCacturne34440078
561ShinyWeavile56220078
564ShinyWartortle7810079
564Wormadam (Sandy)0790079
566GoldenCharizard48602680
566DarkMuk38420080
568GoldenGyarados42340682
568ShinyTurtwig43390082
568ShinyToxicroak41410082
568DarkConkeldurr62200082
568ShinyScrafty47350082
573GoldenHeracross14506483
574DarkVenusaur7407384
574DarkClefairy19650084
574Kyogre0084084
577GoldenCacturne46390186
577ShinyMetang0086086
577Flabébé0860086
580ShinyHo-Oh0087087
581GoldenDragonair51310688
581DarkGlalie60280088
581Vivillon (Highplains)53350088
584ShinyVenonat50390089
585ShinyGliscor51390090
586DarkDewgong49420091
587ShinyNidorino77001693
587ShinyLombre48450093
589ShinyLedyba46480094
589ShinyBeldum0094094
589GoldenGarchomp57370094
589GoldenTimburr46480094
593DarkLilligant0950095
594DarkSkarmory8518296
595ShinyWhimsicott50470097
596ShinyGigalith57410098
596Vivillon (Sun)57410098
596Carbink0098098
599DarkRhyperior285901299
599Vivillon (Jungle)48510099
601Clauncher505100101
602DarkAzumarill455700102
603Mew009112103
603DarkBanette445900103
605ShinyLotad584700105
606Klang001060106
607ShinyMeditite584900107
607GoldenRampardos921500107
607DarkHelioptile505700107
607ShinyHelioptile525500107
611GoldenNinetales445509108
611GoldenGolduck475704108
611DarkGiratina (Origin)001080108
611Vanilluxe604800108
611Vivillon (Marine)525600108
611Vivillon (Ocean)575100108
617Chesnaught961300109
617DarkFletchling604900109
619GoldenHoundour640100110
619ShinyFletchling614900110
619Spritzee515900110
622GoldenWooper440103111
623Vivillon (Continental)674500112
624GoldenGengar723407113
625ShinyZapdos001131114
625DarkCamerupt466800114
625ShinyLatios001140114
625Amoonguss506400114
629GoldenBreloom674800115
629ShinyPancham536200115
631GoldenGenesect001160116
631Vivillon (Icy Snow)625400116
633ShinyVenomoth496800117
633GoldenAggron585306117
633Vivillon (Polar)576000117
636Gastrodon (East Sea)556300118
636Talonflame685000118
636Vivillon (Tundra)605800118
639GoldenAbomasnow665300119
639Palpitoad586100119
641GoldenElectrike635701121
642ShinyDewgong725000122
642ShinyFurret626000122
642ShinyPiplup576500122
645ShinyChimchar685700125
646GoldenSunflora487503126
646ShinySkuntank675900126
648ShinyBlastoise117604127
648DarkBronzong001270127
650Deoxys (Speed)001280128
651DarkArmaldo1161300129
651Swirlix676200129
653ShinyDusknoir656600131
654ShinyClefable3110100132
655ShinyHypno706300133
656Gothitelle389700135
657ShinyWigglytuff399700136
657GoldenDelibird940123136
657DarkDusclops667000136
660ShinyLilligant013800138
661Klefki707000140
662ShinyIvysaur568079143
663GoldenLucario1222200144
663Herdier677700144
663Vivillon (Meadow)816300144
663Inkay677700144
667Whirlipede935400147
668ShinyDusclops856400149
669GoldenShuckle100149150
669ShinyShiftry6457029150
669Klinklang001500150
672GoldenGallade151000151
673GoldenEkans6054038152
673ShinyGiratina (Origin)001520152
675ShinyHoundoom2680119153
675Furfrou797400153
677GoldenBlitzle748000154
678ShinyRhyperior5310200155
679Tranquill778000157
680Reshiram001580158
681ShinyFroakie1421700159
682GoldenMawile7861021160
682Garbodor788200160
684GoldenFroakie1243700161
685Gurdurr1164600162
686ShinyOmastar1481700165
687Groudon001660166
688DarkKarrablast749300167
688DarkMienfoo917600167
688ShinyChespin1521500167
691DarkFroakie1482000168
692DarkLedian1076200169
693GoldenFarfetchd1371149170
693ShinyCacturne779300170
695Deoxys (Attack)001710171
696DarkCharizard4157011172
697ShinyMasquerain908300173
697Wormadam (Trash)017300173
697Ferrothorn898400173
697DarkChespin1502300173
701ShinyMaractus174000174
701GoldenChespin1492500174
703Cofagrigus819800179
704ShinyDrilbur819900180
704DarkEmolga7910100180
706ShinyNuzleaf6980033182
707GoldenSnorlax11927037183
707GoldenSandile939000183
707Beartic958800183
710ShinyLedian8310200185
710DarkDrilbur8310200185
710Kyurem001850185
713DarkElgyem889800186
714DarkZorua969100187
714ShinyFennekin1632400187
716DarkSandile959300188
717GoldenFennekin1632700190
718Sawsbuck (Autumn)8910200191
718DarkKlink001910191
718Dedenne999200191
721GoldenFeebas8090022192
721Sawsbuck(Summer)1019100192
721DarkFoongus999300192
721DarkFennekin1682400192
725ShinyMuk9310000193
725ShinyMarowak9010300193
725DarkEntei001930193
728ShinySandile1078900196
729Bisharp1049300197
730ShinyMienfoo1089000198
731Reuniclus1059500200
732DarkEscavalier8911200201
733ShinyVenusaur76130113202
733Mienshao9310900202
735GoldenEevee8246174203
736GoldenZorua1178800205
737DarkDusknoir1119500206
738GoldenSudowoodo961192208
739GoldenChansey020810209
740GoldenJirachi002082210
740Sawsbuck (Winter)10011000210
742GoldenSlowking9212000212
743DarkHonchkrow11310000213
744Braviary214000214
745ShinyZorua9911600215
745Galvantula11410100215
747DarkGlameow5116600217
747Mandibuzz021700217
749DarkDustox10811000218
750DarkFroslass021900219
751Swoobat11510700222
751ShinyKlink002220222
753GoldenMantine11182030223
753ShinyBanette12110200223
753Mothim223000223
756GoldenDragonite1476917224
757Whimsicott10412200226
757ShinyElgyem11511100226
759Lilligant022800228
759ShinyFoongus10812000228
761Bunnelby10812100229
762DarkStunfisk11911100230
763Landorus232000232
764DarkPurugly5917600235
764ShinyEmolga12910600235
766DarkCascoon11312400237
766Crustle9714000237
768ShinyEscavalier11012900239
769Arceus (Normal)002400240
770ShinyScizor30150196241
771Swadloon12411800242
772GoldenBeldum0022716243
772Keldeo002430243
774ShinyConkeldurr2084000248
775GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
776ShinyEntei002500250
776Pyroar3221800250
778ShinyGlalie14510600251
779Burmy (Plant)13112200253
780GoldenWailmer120104034258
781DarkSkorupi13312800261
782Golurk002620262
783ShinyCharizard525803266
783ShinyTauros1310252266
785DarkSilcoon11715000267
785DarkBeautifly12714000267
785Shellos (West Sea)12314400267
785Pumpkaboo (Large)12913800267
789Phantump12214700269
790Pumpkaboo (Average)13513700272
791ShinyScatterbug14213100273
792DarkDrapion13314100274
792ShinyDurant000274274
794GoldenAxew14613000276
795Amaura2334400277
796Unfezant16012000280
797ShinyBouffalant000281281
798DarkDrifblim15413000284
799ShinyDrifblim14713900286
800GoldenMeowth13236251293
801Pignite2534100294
801DarkWoobat14215200294
803Genesect002950295
804Yanmega15813602296
805GoldenRiolu2336900302
806ShinySewaddle13616700303
807DarkSuicune003040304
808Darmanitan16214500307
808Scrafty15215500307
810ShinyLucario2961500311
810DarkHippopotas14017100311
812GoldenMiltank030705312
813GoldenLitwick15216200314
813Mimikyu16115300314
815DarkVenipede17414400318
816Sliggoo15017100321
817GoldenSquirtle17187068326
818DarkNidoking332000332
819DarkBulbasaur4750283335
819ShinyMunna15917600335
821DarkPatrat16217400336
822Stoutland18515200337
822Shelmet16217500337
824ShinyKricketot17416500339
825ShinyNidoking2650076341
826DarkBidoof16118100342
827GoldenKabuto21870059347
827ShinyCarnivine16418300347
829Escavalier18116700348
830ShinyLillipup18116800349
831DarkMunchlax3054600351
831ShinyVenipede18017100351
833Meloetta003530353
834ShinyAudino15819800356
834Hydreigon17418200356
836DarkLillipup19216500357
836DarkTympole17418300357
838ShinyMunchlax3055300358
838Tangrowth22812901358
840GoldenSwinub163156042361
840Simipour3154600361
842GoldenAbra26187015363
843Archeops3313500366
844Helioptile17819000368
845Jellicent19717400371
846Musharna18219300375
846GoldenFletchling18918600375
848DarkShieldon3245200376
849ShinyMime Jr.19618100377
849GoldenGible20217500377
851ShinyFroslass037900379
852Castform (Snowy)18319800381
853ShinyCherubi18220100383
854DarkAlomomola17820600384
855ShinyMewtwo10245141387
856DarkDeerling (Summer)20518300388
857ShinySuicune003920392
858DarkWobbuffet29250339393
859Sawsbuck (Spring)19120400395
860Azelf003980398
861Togekiss29510403402
862GoldenCharmander203342164403
862DarkCryogonal004030403
864DarkGigalith20020700407
865GoldenTyrunt26214600408
866ShinyScyther25180366409
867GoldenSlowpoke17823200410
867ShinyArmaldo3624800410
867ShinyCubchoo20720300410
870GoldenSunkern179192040411
871Mamoswine22718502414
872GoldenMachop216134067417
873ShinyPidove17624300419
873DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)21720200419
875GoldenPoliwag251112057420
875ShinyAzumarill120225075420
875Gigalith21620400420
878GoldenGrowlithe242133047422
879DarkHeatmor20422000424
879DarkDedenne20921500424
879Goodra20322100424
882Goomy18923700426
883Skrelp21821800436
884ShinyMantyke19924200441
885ShinyIgglybuff10833400442
886ShinyDedenne22621900445
887ShinyCamerupt22322300446
887Zebstrika22821800446
889GoldenMewtwo0040938447
890Aegislash (Blade)20424600450
891Noibat20624500451
892ShinyDucklett21124200453
893Magnezone004550455
893ShinyKarrablast20125400455
895Mesprit004560456
896Victini004570457
897GoldenShroomish27418400458
898ShinyStunfisk22124500466
898ShinyVullaby046600466
900ShinyHappiny046700467
901DarkSunflora4145400468
902Castform (Rainy)23223800470
902ShinyBronzor004700470
904Krookodile24822500473
905GoldenRalts227195052474
906ShinyHoundour44310403478
907DarkTimburr35512400479
908DarkCastform (Rainy)22426300487
909GoldenRotom004890489
909DarkScraggy22726200489
911Accelgor23126000491
912DarkRoserade20528900494
912GoldenPancham25523900494
914GoldenPoochyena32416605495
914DarkDrifloon23725800495
916DarkRoggenrola25424200496
917Carracosta4415700498
918ShinyGlameow12437700501
918Excadrill25025100501
918Thundurus501000501
921DarkClauncher24725500502
922GoldenTorchic307176023506
923Aegislash (Shield)25026300513
924GoldenGeodude275220022517
924DarkRaikou005170517
926Zweilous23329000523
926DarkFlabébé052300523
928ShinyDrifloon24028500525
929Rotom (Frost)005260526
930DarkJoltik28125100532
931DarkFerroseed25328300536
932DarkCharmander352905537
933DarkSquirtle5191902540
933DarkKakuna26627400540
933Rotom (Wash)005400540
936DarkTyrogue541000541
937Rotom (Heat)005420542
938GoldenMagikarp272233138544
938GoldenBagon280239025544
938DarkPidove24729700544
941ShinyCharmander554204551
941ShinyHonchkrow32322800551
941Simisage4817000551
944GoldenBulbasaur361114275552
944GoldenPichu2232221106552
944Scolipede29325900552
947ShinyClefairy11344000553
947ShinyPurugly11943400553
949Roserade26229200554
950Shaymin (Sky)005550555
950Greninja4956000555
952Cherrim28826800556
953Sylveon44311004557
954ShinyFinneon27628900565
955Skiddo27529300568
956Espurr26530400569
957DarkMagmortar4838206571
958ShinyChatot19038200572
958Weavile34822103572
960Tornadus574000574
961ShinySquirtle5501708575
961GoldenMareep278242055575
963Darmanitan26731000577
964Heatran25632500581
965ShinyRaikou005820582
965GoldenShinx30128100582
967Conkeldurr43714800585
968Fennekin5137600589
969Hippowdon32027100591
969DarkPorygon-Z005910591
969Hawlucha28930200591
972ShinyVaporeon132368290592
973ShinyRotom005970597
973DarkSigilyph28231500597
975Burmy (Sandy)28931800607
976Gliscor38222502609
977DarkSpinda29331900612
978DarkGallade613000613
979Arceus (Flying)006170617
980Bronzong006190619
981GoldenOmanyte5309400624
982Rotom (Mow)006250625
983Woobat33529800633
984DarkMagnezone006390639
985Lickilicky31733000647
986DarkRayquaza006480648
987Rotom (Fan)006510651
988Darumaka31633700653
989ShinyJolteon207372080659
990Watchog37529400669
991GoldenCubone324289058671
992ShinyStarly33533800673
992Yamask32035300673
994ShinyLudicolo34333900682
995GoldenTauros56889028685
995GoldenRoggenrola34633900685
997Kricketune38930000689
998GoldenVulpix2433190128690
999DarkYanmega33935500694
1000DarkPetilil069500695
1000Petilil069500695
1002Pumpkaboo (Small)34835100699
1003GoldenGastly364245091700
1004ShinyKakuna34435900703
1004Eelektross35434900703
1006ShinyPetilil070500705
1007Arceus (Fighting)007060706
1008Cottonee33537200707
1009Arceus (Electric)007080708
1010ShinyDrapion33737300710
1011Krokorok33637800714
1012Cresselia072700727
1013GoldenSpheal397279056732
1013ShinyYamask37935300732
1015Ferroseed35038300733
1016DarkBarboach19953800737
1017GoldenMagnemite0070838746
1018GoldenAron388326033747
1018Volcarona38835900747
1020ShinyBuneary37937200751
1021DarkGiratina (Altered)007540754
1022ShinySolosis35540100756
1023GoldenSnover45530900764
1024ShinyTynamo36440100765
1025ShinyFlareon226458088772
1026DarkTrubbish39038500775
1026ShinyTrubbish36441100775
1026DarkTynamo38638900775
1029ShinyRoggenrola40637100777
1029DarkSolosis34243500777
1031Shellos (East Sea)36441500779
1032Chespin6998300782
1033ShinyDrowzee38041100791
1034ShinyCottonee38440800792
1035Emboar7009500795
1036Castform (Sunny)40239800800
1036ShinyGiratina (Altered)008000800
1038Foongus37642600802
1039Shaymin008050805
1040Beheeyem40140800809
1041ShinySawk815000815
1041DarkCottonee42539000815
1043GoldenYanma421331172825
1044Burmy (Trash)40542200827
1045Chandelure36646400830
1046Fraxure38444800832
1047DarkGirafarig44939800847
1048DarkSurskit41243800850
1049Rhyperior44440205851
1050Uxie008520852
1051Ambipom47538001856
1052Heatmor39446400858
1053ShinySkarmory46510767864
1053Tynamo39447000864
1055DarkLedyba42644000866
1055ShinySkorupi43842800866
1057ShinyTirtouga75611100867
1058GoldenTyrogue8240146871
1059DarkShedinja008750875
1060ShinyNinjask44344000883
1061ShinySpiritomb41846700885
1062Simisear77111700888
1063DarkOmanyte78610500891
1064Zoroark77312000893
1065GoldenKrabby426408063897
1066DarkMismagius52238100903
1067Solosis44646000906
1068DarkElectivire68022700907
1069DarkCleffa23267700909
1070Serperior80011300913
1071ShinyRayquaza009170917
1072Joltik43648400920
1073Karrablast46246400926
1074Larvesta45347700930
1075ShinyThroh932000932
1076Nuzleaf47346008941
1077DarkGligar63132000951
1078DarkSpinarak50944500954
1079DarkRattata54541200957
1079Samurott85010700957
1081DarkArbok72323900962
1082DarkNidorina0957010967
1082GoldenLotad433471063967
1084Vanillite46150700968
1085Throh974000974
1086Trubbish45552300978
1087DarkHariyama68929500984
1087GoldenCranidos72625800984
1089Froakie87511300988
1090Honedge45453600990
1091Seismitoad45853300991
1092Swanna49450100995
1093DarkPachirisu48651100997
1094DarkFrillish475527001002
1094Fletchling496506001002
1096ShinyGallade10170001017
1096Elgyem460557001017
1098DarkWooper310714001024
1098Litleo103921001024
1100Masquerain5234730331029
1100ShinyCroagunk475554001029
1102DarkExeggcute481560001041
1103DarkGulpin519523001042
1104Drilbur487569001056
1105DarkPrimeape5354830461064
1106Klink00106501065
1107DarkVictreebel818262001080
1108DarkCarvanha422666001088
1109Audino568525001093
1110ShinyTimburr847264001111
1111ShinySunkern527588001115
1112DarkLairon3477510201118
1113ShinyEspeon3406880991127
1114Servine993136001129
1115DarkSeel570565001135
1116DarkPidgeot720416001136
1116Pawniard533603001136
1118ShinyBarboach383758001141
1119Bergmite539605001144
1120DarkDugtrio2738480291150
1120ShinyFerroseed532618001150
1122DarkNinjask530623001153
1122DarkSwalot329824001153
1124DarkMarowak555597021154
1124ShinyMagmortar943211001154
1124ShinyPawniard608546001154
1127DarkParas724437001161
1128ShinyDustox4396680571164
1129Scatterbug505671001176
1130DarkAzurill184997001181
1130DarkPawniard587594001181
1132GoldenPsyduck5156060681189
1133DarkSlowpoke502696001198
1134DarkVenonat561639001200
1135DarkSmoochum01201001201
1136ShinyJirachi00120301203
1137DarkElectrode001167411208
1138Sigilyph593624001217
1139Leavanny661568001229
1140DarkAriados964275001239
1141DarkShuckle10626901091240
1142ShinyScraggy680573001253
1143DarkPelipper552703001255
1144DarkVulpix23364703771257
1145Deerling (Summer)618645001263
1146DarkLoudred707557001264
1147Cascoon575683071265
1147ShinyProbopass612653001265
1149DarkNumel603663001266
1150DarkChinchou589681001270
1151Haxorus635643001278
1152Omastar10791820241285
1153DarkDelcatty1241166001290
1154DarkAipom38456603471297
1154Arceus (Ground)00129701297
1156DarkCradily1031272001303
1157ShinySunflora125252001304
1158ShinyMismagius769536001305
1158Liepard619686001305
1160DarkIgglybuff314993001307
1161ShinyUmbreon4347780961308
1162Munna620689001309
1163DarkSlowking351972001323
1164ShinyDugtrio3111016001327
1164DarkPoliwhirl4158950171327
1166Cinccino342989001331
1167DarkSeviper688644001332
1168Lumineon633700001333
1169DarkMachop719620001339
1170DarkJynx01352001352
1171DarkMarill2931063001356
1172DarkUrsaring5597660331358
1173DarkTogepi1188171001359
1174DarkKirlia652709001361
1175Probopass689675001364
1175Deerling (Autumn)640724001364
1177Deerling (Winter)663704001367
1178DarkMetapod6686470551370
1179ShinyPalkia00137501375
1180DarkQuagsire4828820201384
1180ShinyDialga00138401384
1182DarkHitmontop13850001385
1182DarkGorebyss3481037001385
1184DarkOctillery627764001391
1185DarkSentret6467300171393
1186DarkGoldeen432962001394
1187DarkWingull438957001395
1188Venomoth7036760181397
1189DarkRaticate805593001398
1190Dewott1228174001402
1191DarkBellossom3889921291410
1192DarkSnubbull1481265001413
1193DarkPiloswine9964100121418
1194DarkLanturn871559001430
1195DarkSeadra465969001434
1196ShinyNidorina01436001436
1197Sawk14380001438
1198DarkVileplume8455840121441
1199DarkPhanpy738707001445
1200DarkChimecho497950001447
1201Emolga723726001449
1202Scraggy709752001461
1203Gothita3721091001463
1204DarkVigoroth637829001466
1205Archen1267206001473
1206DarkSlugma731745001476
1207Silcoon682786091477
1208DarkIllumise01482001482
1209DarkCaterpie68344503571485
1210DarkFarfetchd72637603931495
1211Cubchoo676820001496
1212DarkShellder683814001497
1213DarkCroconaw13741210141509
1214Ludicolo7807080261514
1215DarkSpearow3581160001518
1215GoldenDratini81657201301518
1217DarkLickitung843681001524
1218ShinyFarfetchd997529001526
1219DarkElectabuzz1258272001530
1219DarkForretress44710470361530
1221DarkGraveler4961040001536
1221DarkCorphish1145391001536
1223DarkGolbat634904001538
1224DarkDodrio641899001540
1224DarkOnix5131027001540
1226DarkSolrock00154401544
1227DarkWigglytuff3541191001545
1228Toxicroak839715021556
1229ShinyJigglypuff3921173001565
1230DarkNinetales22612590811566
1231Sandile729840001569
1232ShinyRattata940639001579
1233Lombre7587940281580
1234Rufflet15880001588
1235Pancham778819001597
1236DarkSwellow5371064001601
1237DarkEkans1076527001603
1238DarkProbopass748860001608
1239DarkMrMime767846001613
1240DarkSpoink4911123001614
1241DarkButterfree7627630961621
1241DarkQwilfish72657903161621
1243DarkRemoraid2831340001623
1244DarkTropius5011142001643
1245DarkStaryu00164401644
1246DarkBuneary1492163001655
1247ShinyBeautifly56710270641658
1247Regigigas00165801658
1249DarkTentacool42286103771660
1250DarkAnorith1444219001663
1251ShinySandshrew11434771501671
1252ShinySmoochum01685001685
1253ShinyShedinja00170401704
1254ShinyQwilfish840866001706
1255Hypno9327500321714
1256ShinyMrMime840880021722
1257ShinyPrimeape932798001730
1258Clefable46612330341733
1259DarkGolduck4371301001738
1260Tympole805937001742
1261ShinyMeowth1039708001747
1261DarkCacnea823924001747
1263DarkShuppet841909001750
1264DarkGrumpig5181238001756
1265Dwebble845914001759
1266DarkGloom9387970251760
1267GoldenCacnea9137900641767
1268ShinyHariyama1210561001771
1269DarkDoduo841934001775
1269ShinyElectivire1412363001775
1271DarkGardevoir5711207001778
1272DarkSmeargle873908001781
1273ShinyPachirisu842942001784
1274DarkMurkrow1247538001785
1275ShinyCaterpie92167002161807
1276Cryogonal00181301813
1277Frillish889931001820
1278DarkGrimer874952001826
1278DarkRhydon12185790291826
1280ShinyDwebble919909001828
1281DarkGastly1034809001843
1282DarkSealeo1532312001844
1283DarkSlakoth995853001848
1284ShinyLairon7301121001851
1285DarkTogetic1608244001852
1286DarkElectrike6201233001853
1287DarkSkiploom1011845001856
1288DarkPoliwag12495480621859
1288DarkWhiscash980879001859
1290ShinyGligar1246614001860
1291DarkMightyena936926001862
1292Mienfoo876996001872
1293DarkDrowzee913960001873
1294Pansage1634258001892
1295Floatzel8961006001902
1296DarkHitmonlee19050001905
1297DarkCorsola3331580011914
1298DarkPonyta971944001915
1299Azumarill72511261671919
1299ShinyElekid1503416001919
1301ShinyVictreebel1327598001925
1302ShinyLanturn1039888001927
1303ShinyAipom81179703211929
1304DarkHuntail4901455001945
1305DarkMagmar14724270551954
1305DarkZigzagoon7891165001954
1307ShinySwalot6581297001955
1308DarkGrowlithe1698258001956
1309DarkDwebble9491017001966
1310Pansear1717253001970
1311DarkNidoqueen019480301978
1312DarkSeedot9711011001982
1313DarkPorygon200198501985
1314ShinyHoppip1274714001988
1314DarkRoselia7921196001988
1316Manaphy00198901989
1317ShinySigilyph1097905002002
1318DarkGranbull1841827002011
1319DarkChikorita145740401542015
1319Timburr1502513002015
1321ShinyDelcatty1911831002022
1322DarkBayleef17152900292034
1323ShinyWhismur9991039002038
1324DarkCastform4431597002040
1325ShinyShuckle174915301422044
1326DarkRapidash1223826002049
1327DarkChansey02055002055
1328DarkNatu1841872002056
1329DarkWeepinbell8211237002058
1330ShinyRiolu1759306002065
1331DarkSeaking1439627002066
1332Golett00207902079
1333DarkCombee1668412002080
1334DarkPolitoed12008730152088
1335DarkMagikarp92578013962102
1336ShinyKoffing7641339002103
1337DarkKangaskhan02109002109
1338DarkSwablu105068703742111
1339ShinyDuskull9721140002112
1340DarkSteelix1229886002115
1341ShinyGloom1196926002122
1341ShinyJynx02122002122
1343ShinyBellsprout10301093002123
1344ShinyCombee1714412002126
1345DarkRaichu1291837002128
1345ShinyCorsola221156803392128
1347DarkMedicham1695439002134
1348DarkElekid1555585002140
1349ShinyLoudred1270878002148
1350ShinySlowpoke10031147002150
1351DarkPinsir862105002472159
1352ShinyPidgeot1404757002161
1353DarkMagby144344602732162
1354DarkGyarados95311490672169
1355ShinyPichu145960101142174
1356DarkOddish90482704462177
1357DarkBeedrill10871096002183
1358Tyrunt2038151002189
1359ShinySpearow5971594002191
1360Muk104710481982194
1360DarkJumpluff7941400002194
1362DarkHootHoot8401354012195
1363ShinyOctillery11331065002198
1364DarkWhismur11391059012199
1365Druddigon10631139002202
1366ShinySlowking7441468002212
1367DarkPersian1362854002216
1368ShinyQuagsire97211671832223
1369DarkFearow1703529002232
1370DarkTangela1455786002241
1371ShinyPelipper11461102002248
1372DarkSneasel1260989012250
1373DarkFlaaffy8961361002257
1374DarkWailord11471111002258
1375Cacturne12559740342263
1376DarkParasect1513753002266
1377ShinyBulbasaur168521813672271
1378ShinyKirlia7491524002273
1379DarkSwinub757116203582277
1380ShinyPoliwhirl70915440252278
1381Dustox11911087092287
1382ShinySeedot92298703862295
1383DarkHaunter9751322002297
1384Marowak117010650642299
1384Staraptor12121087002299
1386Panpour2005298002303
1387DarkHorsea10591246002305
1388Pelipper10771234002311
1389ShinyElectabuzz1955370002325
1389ShinyVolbeat23250002325
1391DarkTorkoal9901345002335
1392DarkLunatone00234702347
1393DarkClamperl10231328002351
1393Rampardos2079272002351
1395DarkMachamp1959401002360
1395ShinyAriados1764596002360
1397DarkMagcargo7661595002361
1398ShinyDodrio12191146002365
1399DarkSnorunt12271144002371
1400ShinyPhanpy11461237012384
1401DarkPlusle1598789002387
1402Vespiquen02388002388
1403ShinyUrsaring86714870352389
1404DarkKingler9181477002395
1404Porygon-Z002372232395
1406DarkMagneton00239702397
1406DarkTaillow1431966002397
1406DarkWailmer13971000002397
1409ShinySeadra8791523002402
1410Bronzor00240402404
1411DarkAron417155504342406
1412ShinyGorebyss6941713002407
1413DarkSceptile21252740102409
1414ShinyLuvdisc5441867002411
1415DarkShroomish11071311002418
1416DarkZubat10621372002434
1417Swalot101214100232445
1418DarkExploud13871066002453
1419DarkWalrein1597873002470
1420DarkAmpharos139410570222473
1421Deoxys00247712478
1422ShinySharpedo13111186002497
1423DarkDragonair9711530002501
1424ShinyCradily1933570002503
1425ShinySnubbull3572148002505
1426ShinyPidgey3782128002506
1427ShinySpinda11741335002509
1428DarkTotodile1107130701052519
1429ShinyCroconaw22712380182527
1430DarkSlowbro14871041002528
1431DarkPoliwrath17647500232537
1431DarkVolbeat25370002537
1433ShinyStaryu002447912538
1434DarkWeezing7631777002540
1435Staravia12831260002543
1436Purugly8571689002546
1437DarkMisdreavus15261023002549
1438DarkMakuhita1936618002554
1439ShinyForretress7211843002564
1440ShinyGolbat9951572002567
1441DarkPupitar1816744082568
1442DarkKecleon8301738012569
1443ShinyVileplume1626947002573
1444ShinyZubat10711508002579
1445DarkSandslash113514080372580
1446ShinyVigoroth11501432002582
1447ShinyWooper826114906122587
1448DarkVibrava9601636002596
1449DarkWeedle12241378012603
1450DarkMagnemite00260702607
1451Zapdos0025111002611
1451ShinyPiloswine1934677002611
1453DarkLileep1819797002616
1454DarkExeggutor4292191002620
1455DarkCloyster14711162002633
1456ShinyNidoranM2235004052640
1457Quagsire127713361292643
1458DarkSudowoodo891143603202647
1459ShinyAron6222027002649
1460DarkPsyduck8551796002651
1461ShinySealeo1930723002653
1462ShinyRaticate1732927012660
1463ShinyJoltik14181272002690
1464DarkXatu13711334002705
1465ShinyChinchou13441362002706
1466DarkDratini15821125002707
1467ShinyPorygon0022994102709
1468ShinyIllumise02713002713
1469ShinyTogepi201830603912715
1469DarkMawile6272088002715
1471DarkCombusken24212860102717
1472ShinyEkans16729960502718
1473ShinySpoink7771943002720
1474ShinyGraveler9551771002726
1475DarkKabutops2496231002727
1475ShinyCascoon101216740412727
1477ShinyNatu3502386102737
1478ShinyShellder13571389002746
1479ShinySwablu144988704152751
1480Victreebel166410720322768
1480ShinyWhiscash15471221002768
1482DarkPineco1171129603032770
1483DarkPidgey7142068002782
1484DarkMinun1237113314172788
1485DarkDonphan2201594002795
1486ShinySkiploom16241173002797
1487ShinyCorphish17931010002803
1488ShinyHitmontop28190002819
1489DarkDiglett600192702962823
1490Gorebyss93618230672826
1491ShinySwinub10131814002827
1492ShinySilcoon110216930362831
1493Octillery139114130412845
1494Skiploom154312890302862
1495ShinyChimecho8362028012865
1496DarkNoctowl1895978002873
1497ShinyStunky13341542002876
1498Gabite6062277002883
1499ShinySolrock00289902899
1500ShinyChansey02904012905
1501Jumpluff120216800252907
1502ShinyPoliwag175610550982909
1503ShinySeaking1947963002910
1504DarkRelicanth287546002921
1505ShinyXatu12831639002922
1506DarkMeganium27471490292925
1507Drifblim15011432002933
1508DarkPidgeotto10821852002934
1509Kakuna155413680332955
1509DarkGolem12801675002955
1511DarkGengar16441312102957
1512DarkClaydol00296202962
1513DarkCubone14181538072963
1514ShinyJumpluff10151954002969
1515DarkSunkern14211549002970
1516ShinyGranbull3302641002971
1517ShinyOnix10921881002973
1518ShinyHuntail10521931002983
1519ShinyTentacool1006155014292986
1520ShinySlugma17211271002992
1521ShinyBellossom11111882012994
1522Metang002964393003
1523ShinyWingull12581746003004
1524Dodrio157114110233005
1525Latias00301403014
1525ShinyPorygon-Z00300593014
1527ShinySpheal8222202003024
1528ShinyRhydon19251130003055
1529DarkSpiritomb14711610003081
1530ShinyWeepinbell12441839003083
1530Bibarel15531530003083
1532Honchkrow18061287003093
1533DarkBellsprout14501652003102
1534ShinyMagby2344761003105
1535DarkNidoranF0267804313109
1536Loudred159215031253121
1537DarkKadabra2512611003123
1538ShinyNumel14321691013124
1539DarkSkitty6752455003130
1540ShinyMachop18631278003141
1541ShinyMankey12541892003146
1542DarkTrapinch11571990013148
1542ShinyBaltoy00314803148
1544Electrode003119313150
1545ShinyStantler14711684003155
1546Deino15211636003157
1547ShinyCastform7402418003158
1548ShinyKabuto2941221003162
1549DarkPorygon00316703167
1550ShinyYanma9542215003169
1551ShinySableye14541723003177
1552Illumise031560393195
1553ShinyPorygon2013157423200
1554ShinyFearow21871019003206
1554Seadra150316740293206
1556Seaking177714020293208
1557Glalie195512200373212
1557Bastiodon2804408003212
1559ShinyTaillow18791338003217
1560ShinyGardevoir10402188003228
1561ShinyKecleon9232318003241
1562ShinyBayleef27714460283245
1563ShinyMedicham2445803003248
1564ShinyTangela20441204103249
1564DarkStarmie00324903249
1566DarkAlakazam22081042003250
1567DarkKabuto2964298003262
1568DarkCyndaquil1846129501253266
1569ShinyButterfree1532162301143269
1570ShinyArbok210111511253278
1571ShinyGulpin14551825103281
1571DarkBronzor00328103281
1573ShinyParas17251563003288
1574DarkGrovyle30871960113294
1575ShinyParasect20811215003296
1576ShinyRaichu187013710623303
1577ShinyRoselia13062005013312
1578ShinyPersian22991018003317
1579ShinyGolduck105622530203329
1580DarkRalts17551585003340
1581DarkCrawdaunt9252432003357
1582Medicham222011030353358
1583Vileplume178115590363376
1584DarkKingdra17561624003380
1585ShinySmeargle19051485013391
1586Granbull58827750303393
1587ShinySlakoth20271373003400
1588ShinyWalrein21731241003414
1589Roggenrola16261798003424
1590DarkQuilava31063000243430
1591Litwick16221814003436
1592Parasect216912500233442
1592DarkBreloom14412001003442
1594Beautifly161218210153448
1595DarkZangoose1207182504283460
1596ShinyMetapod163817300943462
1597ShinyDratini22381225003463
1598Moltres103419463466
1599ShinyShroomish15331937113472
1600DarkLinoone23701112003482
1601ShinyTyrogue34900003490
1602ShinyGengar1842151401443500
1603DarkTentacruel237511110183504
1603ShinyMakuhita2798706003504
1605ShinyGeodude10032504003507
1606ShinyPoliwrath23431162063511
1607ShinyPoochyena12282289003517
1608ShinyMagneton00352503525
1608DarkAltaria212113840203525
1610ShinyHitmonlee35390003539
1611ShinyMachoke19851555003540
1612ShinyFlaaffy132521310863542
1613DarkDunsparce18431702003545
1614ShinyNidoqueen03549003549
1615ShinyHaunter1742171101013554
1616ShinyHitmonchan35580003558
1616DarkCrobat16391919003558
1618ShinyGrimer16811878003559
1618DarkDuskull17091850003559
1620ShinyMisdreavus21611407003568
1621ShinyRalts20311544013576
1622Sealeo220713660173590
1623ShinyBeedrill16911905003596
1624ShinyShuppet17431859003602
1625Wingull16022004003606
1626Delcatty59629770343607
1627ShinyMightyena17941820003614
1628ShinyPineco19341684003618
1629ShinyElectrode00362303623
1630ShinyPinsir1810152602913627
1631Latios00363303633
1632ShinyPlusle25051132003637
1633ShinyRapidash23801261003641
1634Weezing154820790183645
1635ShinyKangaskhan03255375163646
1636Cherubi17681891003659
1637ShinyExploud20211642003663
1638DarkMarshtomp3436224063666
1639DarkNosepass15152151013667
1640ShinyClamperl18581819003677
1641DarkManectric21261561003687
1641Rayquaza003646413687
1643DarkWurmple17291960003689
1644Articuno003613803693
1645DarkFeraligatr202116660173704
1646Piloswine225114370323720
1647ShinyGastly1683136906723724
1648Primeape180218980273727
1649ShinyKingler17092020003729
1650Slowbro203016800223732
1651DarkLarvitar72229920403754
1652Arbok220915080453762
1653Abomasnow18361932003768
1654Vigoroth17462031003777
1655ShinySudowoodo1477216121433783
1656Magcargo137823880383804
1657DarkMeowth19201894003814
1658ShinyTotodile2007166701413815
1659ShinyMagcargo12362586003822
1660ShinyTogetic31326060913829
1661ShinyExeggutor7483083003831
1662Swellow170621120343852
1663Camerupt184119490653855
1664ShinyDragonair16572203003860
1665ShinyPolitoed219616240563876
1666ShinyWeezing12612645003906
1667ShinyMawile10872827003914
1668ShinyMagnemite00391603916
1669ShinyDunsparce20351904003939
1670Flaaffy169522290313955
1671Wigglytuff101329150333961
1672ShinyRelicanth388778003965
1673ShinyVoltorb00397203972
1674Mismagius22451733043982
1675ShinyAmpharos2231162921293991
1676ShinyPupitar244215290233994
1677Leafeon3382612074001
1678DarkFlygon18142212004026
1679ShinyCleffa7693270004039
1680DarkTyranitar92030600624042
1681ShinyKabutops3593461004054
1682Graveler160624031484058
1683DarkSlaking18022268004070
1684ShinyClaydol00409704097
1685ShinyAbomasnow19392167004106
1686Oshawott3558551004109
1687ShinyEevee1170262403284122
1688DarkBlaziken36894130214123
1689Persian265914240464129
1690Shiftry20302097064133
1691DarkUnownC00413704137
1692ShinyAbra325448304014138
1693ShinySlowbro23381808014147
1694Tepig3639515004154
1695ShinySeviper19732185004158
1696DarkMiltank04164004164
1697Grumpig1624242811144167
1698DarkArcanine3456713004169
1699DarkYanma13632809004172
1700ShinyMagmar3222951004173
1701Kirlia129728280534178
1701ShinyVibrava11992979004178
1703ShinySpinarak20172174004191
1704Forretress164825020474197
1705ShinyTentacruel289812790294206
1706DarkTyphlosion269414760424212
1707Poliwhirl226919160344219
1708DarkNidoranM42210004221
1709DarkUnownA00422404224
1710Kingler202421940264244
1711ShinyPidgeotto14442801004245
1712Sunflora235018500544254
1712DarkBagon20252229004254
1714DarkUnownS00425604256
1715DarkUnownK00428104281
1715DarkUnownQ00428104281
1717DarkUnownO00428604286
1718ShinyKadabra34198140584291
1718DarkUnownM00429104291
1720DarkUnownE00429404294
1721DarkUnownU00430204302
1722ShinyWailord22862022004308
1723ShinyExeggcute21302181004311
1724DarkUnownW00431304313
1724Wailord233818980774313
1726DarkPikachu31081213004321
1727DarkUnownG00432204322
1728ShinyZangoose18432495004338
1729DarkUnownY00435004350
1730DarkUnown!00436804368
1731ShinyOmanyte3453930004383
1732DarkUnownI00439604396
1733DarkUnownD00439904399
1734ShinyMeganium40063460534405
1735ShinyCubone21552265004420
1736ShinySentret21812249004430
1737DarkUnownJ00443704437
1738DarkDelibird21052333004438
1739DarkUnownL00444104441
1739DarkTeddiursa1980200904524441
1741ShinyUnownC00444204442
1742DarkUnownB00444404444
1743Axew20822365004447
1744Deerling (Spring)21252325004450
1745DarkUnownZ00445504455
1746Politoed242219400994461
1747DarkUnownH00447404474
1748DarkMetagross00447504475
1749ShinyUnownM00448104481
1750Giratina (Origin)00449404494
1751DarkUnownX00450104501
1752ShinySceptile39885020154505
1753Ursaring217622720594507
1754ShinyUnownY00451104511
1755DarkUnownP00451304513
1756ShinyUnownQ00451704517
1757DarkUnown?00451904519
1758ShinyUnownO00452104521
1759Linoone297115340204525
1760ShinyUnownA00453604536
1761ShinyCacnea22272311004538
1762ShinyUnownG00453904539
1763ShinyGyarados197124901874549
1763ShinyUnownK00454904549
1765ShinyAnorith3955598004553
1766ShinyDonphan35541005014560
1767DarkUnownN00456404564
1768ShinyRhyhorn16562910004566
1769DarkUnownT00456704567
1770Walrein265618920214569
1771Altaria284416980294571
1772ShinyUnownS00459204592
1773ShinyUnownW00459504595
1773ShinySurskit22172378004595
1775DarkUnownF00459604596
1776ShinyHorsea22572345004602
1777Exploud238222120134607
1778DarkUnownV00461604616
1779DarkSwampert4344266084618
1780ShinyUnownU00462204622
1781ShinyUnownE00463104631
1782Noctowl260919930324634
1783ShinySandslash206525090664640
1784ShinyGirafarig23332314004647
1785Entei004610394649
1786ShinyUnownJ00465204652
1787Tentacruel292217180224662
1788ShinyUnownH00466304663
1789DarkKrabby23282336004664
1789ShinyUnownI00466404664
1791ShinyLileep30801592004672
1792ShinyBagon24802196004676
1793ShinyCarvanha20062673004679
1794ShinyMinun23862294004680
1795DarkUnownR00468404684
1795Snivy4055629004684
1797ShinyMiltank04684094693
1798ShinyUnown!00469404694
1799ShinyVulpix11553540004695
1799Golduck159230541484695
1799ShinyUnownL00469504695
1799ShinyUnownT00469504695
1803ShinyUnownZ00470204702
1804ShinyUnownV00471004710
1805ShinyDiglett14333281004714
1806ShinyDelibird25202200004720
1807ShinyUnownB00472304723
1808Raikou004703254728
1809ShinyCrawdaunt13883348004736
1810ShinyUnownP00473904739
1811Ampharos254521652434755
1812ShinyCloyster25592210004769
1813ShinyUnownD00477704777
1814ShinyUnownF00478504785
1815ShinyUnownN00478704787
1815Whiscash25332254004787
1817DarkMareep28081983004791
1818ShinyMagikarp2189216924334793
1819ShinyUnownX00479504795
1820ShinyGolem21552644004799
1821Gardevoir150632640424812
1822DarkPoochyena19132905004818
1823ShinyNoctowl278719631734824
1823Suicune004783414824
1825ShinyNosepass25012355004856
1826ShinyCombusken43514900194860
1827Lopunny22732588004861
1828DarkMachoke31821683004865
1829ShinyCyndaquil3196148201914869
1830ShinyUnownR00488304883
1831ShinySalamence26222284014907
1832ShinyAerodactyl2012208208404934
1833Bellossom2282256411044951
1833ShinyMurkrow30701881004951
1835ShinyUnown?00497604976
1836Sharpedo260323460444993
1837Poliwrath326716930394999
1838ShinySteelix28042207005011
1839Pidgeot267722441955017
1840DarkKoffing22592778005037
1841ShinyTeddiursa244525470645056
1842DarkRhyhorn1710290204685080
1843DarkSandshrew27302370005100
1844ShinyMachamp41031008005111
1845ShinyChikorita400090902155124
1846ShinyQuilava46684760305174
1847Xatu229628200605176
1848ShinyHeracross25852603005188
1849ShinyStarmie005149455194
1850ShinyKingdra24992725005224
1851ShinyFeraligatr344917780315258
1852DarkLuvdisc12084080005288
1853Metapod265425870635304
1854ShinyGrovyle49763270175320
1855Magneton005325255350
1855Breloom26982652005350
1857ShinyMantine18953468015364
1858ShinyMarshtomp49983530195370
1859Drapion31112263005374
1860Kabutops47506060515407
1860ShinyLinoone35681839005407
1862ShinyPsyduck198133680595408
1862Carnivine25512857005408
1864Gallade54190005419
1865ShinyAlakazam394814380375423
1866ShinyMarill1441306339435450
1867Zorua4779675005454
1868Huntail225231530535458
1869Lairon240230410515494
1870Claydol005483185501
1871Lanturn2545284801155508
1872Croconaw48256311615518
1873ShinyLickitung29252623005548
1874DarkJigglypuff11384415015554
1875DarkNincada25902972005562
1876DarkMankey2275303003115616
1877Bayleef46749120735659
1878Skuntank27442917015662
1879ShinyOddish29112803005714
1880ShinyZigzagoon27702977005747
1881Vaporeon464585602625763
1882ShinyTyranitar1486418101155782
1883DarkMantine23363452015789
1884ShinyNidoranF05825005825
1885DarkShelgon29242906005830
1886Golem252232531665842
1887DarkSableye27793085015865
1888ShinyNinetales10964772005868
1889Dusknoir36192254025875
1890ShinyElectrike22173670005887
1891Phione00589805898
1892ShinyFlygon28843043005927
1893Cloyster305628770265959
1894Starmie005920535973
1895DarkAggron337425780225974
1896DarkDragonite29093069005978
1897ShinyDoduo27823201005983
1898ShinyCrobat30682920005988
1899Donphan398819530565997
1900Houndoom3349241002486007
1901ShinySwampert56693280116008
1902ShinyPikachu4520129111986010
1903ShinyLarvitar129646641946055
1904Porygon20056314396070
1905DarkMewtwo005999776076
1906Mightyena31722902036077
1907ShinyWeedle28083275016084
1908DarkBaltoy00610206102
1909DarkGeodude23853736006121
1910Terrakion00612506125
1911Marshtomp56984740226194
1912ShinyRemoraid23203878006198
1913ShinyGrowlithe4718133812146271
1914ShinyGoldeen26283745006373
1915ShinyKrabby31623242006404
1916DarkSpheal28043607016412
1917Dusclops37442679016424
1918Manectric32323209006441
1919Grovyle58895590246472
1920Banette33933112016506
1921Cobalion00655406554
1922Meganium563475701726563
1923ShinySwellow28663714006580
1924DarkVoltorb1062483416590
1924Combusken57867810236590
1926ShinyBreloom33233278006601
1927DarkHitmonchan67040006704
1928Froslass06721006721
1929Beedrill357630840716731
1930ShinyLunatone00673306733
1931Crawdaunt272340150396777
1932Virizion00678006780
1933ShinyTyphlosion457321870516811
1934DarkAbra53381514006852
1935DarkSharpedo34113462006873
1936ShinyGrumpig25404373006913
1937ShinyAbsol3409302605126947
1938Rotom00699806998
1939Sceptile61158850227022
1940ShinySnorunt35223529007051
1941ShinyBlaziken65645430257132
1942ShinyShelgon36023570007172
1943DarkSnorlax5662129112697223
1944ShinyTropius31934112017306
1945DarkSalamence36773634017312
1946ShinyAltaria444628860227354
1947ShinyAggron46632768007431
1948Ninetales1918538111627462
1949ShinyDragonite41273340017468
1950Slowking3916345801727546
1951Darkrai00764807648
1952ShinyTrapinch30934605007698
1953Jirachi00773937742
1954ShinySlaking36284136007764
1955Ho-Oh107724547779
1956Blitzle35994185007784
1957ShinyManectric41103732007842
1958DarkAerodactyl57842065007849
1959ShinyMareep3792339307157900
1960Luxray40174008008025
1961Kingdra442235950888105
1962Raichu487532190798173
1963Vibrava386543050528222
1964Machamp641818170638298
1965Sandslash344548150528312
1966ShinyWailmer41474188008335
1967Swampert78335340188385
1968Machoke589824690408407
1969DarkBlissey18446108448
1970ShinySneasel42014303008504
1971Pupitar443540420318508
1972Ninjask4413403701068556
1973ShinySkitty14127285018698
1973Metagross008679198698
1975DarkDitto008692148706
1976ShinyMetagross02877538780
1977Aggron548732650388790
1978Empoleon44964320008816
1979Alakazam654322231628829
1980Dragonair4442428801038833
1981ShinyHootHoot3696493303879016
1982Dewgong736715980769041
1983Crobat4996399401069096
1984Salamence488541800329097
1985ShinyLapras48994201019101
1986Azurill222273390759636
1987Swablu4723449904789700
1988DarkPichu49384774009712
1989Butterfree4814478401239721
1990Quilava850411800969780
1991Slaking44875294009781
1992Prinplup49314864009795
1993ShinyBlissey09799019800
1994Electrike44975470029969
1995Feraligatr76782199017910056
1996Grotle517148960010067
1997Tyranitar36856316112010122
1998DarkAbsol502351620210187
1999Flygon4831532403910194
2000ShinyPonyta514951020010251
2001Rhydon5564492005210536
2002Dragonite57164761024110718
2003Kadabra82922508010310903
2004Baltoy001084511310958
2005ShinyDitto00110614611107
2006DarkLapras54515262051111224
2007Blaziken10190101702911236
2008ShinyArcanine8625288709911611
2009Typhlosion89292467124011637
2010Torterra597358030011776
2010Garchomp249792790011776
2012Infernape609857980011896
2013Armaldo101681636111811923
2014Cradily96792177010511961
2015DarkHoppip570462840011988
2016Venusaur107131193015012056
2017Makuhita88483008030512161
2018Gyarados58086372018612366
2019Hitmonchan123690113912509
2020Torkoal5532701805412604
2021Hitmonlee125170113512653
2022Shelgon6419643203212883
2023Arcanine9860313409213086
2024Luxio624068990013139
2025Magmortar10102299804113141
2026Ivysaur116561417114513219
2027Buizel632970130013342
2028Monferno661367960013409
2029Gengar65886729010213419
2030Hitmontop135430014113684
2031Alomomola726672660014532
2032Milotic7003775404414801
2033Shedinja001471910514824
2034Snover713677310014867
2035Lugia10147887914868
2036Celebi1114934114937
2037Bonsly726487260015990
2038Wynaut7927847107916477
2039Steelix85017914127416690
2040Blastoise147111802120516719
2041Electivire12821395103416806
2042Wartortle148452118111017074
2043Anorith143252696013317154
2044Nidoqueen017398114317542
2045Giratina (Altered)0018001018001
2046Pachirisu887394340018307
2047Glaceon1613125000418635
2048Lileep152553621012218998
2049DarkHeracross913398890119023
2050Venipede973995210019260
2051Skarmory91249813233619275
2051Zangoose891310130023219275
2053Chingling9031111410020172
2054Lillipup10313100810020394
2055Nidoking205500018920739
2056Mime Jr.9388114640020852
2057Sableye1085110002019621049
2058Jolteon175423330029321165
2059Flareon188103984021923013
2060Mantyke10480126630023143
2061Happiny0231662023168
2062Pidove11852119670023819
2063Riolu2053332950023828
2064Beldum002764916227811
2065Treecko238464475012328444
2066ShinyWurmple1310615441129328841
2067Charmeleon259392928016529032
2068Charizard268862850134630083
2069Scizor1711013474143431019
2070Regice0031256131257
2071Chikorita266414124172631492
2072Durant15484161030031587
2073Regirock0032598032598
2074Gible9340240430033383
2075Feebas1705218639010335794
2076Croagunk31901610209038093
2077Mudkip331415644013638921
2078DarkTorchic337055724028939718
2079Vullaby0398650039865
2080DarkMudkip337996264030240365
2081ShinyMudkip329627407031340682
2082ShinyTorchic353185252027340843
2083ShinyAzurill1713723953039641486
2084Bouffalant21110210670042177
2085ShinyTreecko371535902030443359
2086Totodile380154904190643826
2087Torchic37648647709944224
2088DarkTreecko379815985030844274
2089Basculin (Blue-Striped)23067233260046393
2090Purrloin23472243050047777
2091ShinyTorkoal1982427482147947786
2092Maractus23924242030048127
2093Patrat24186241730048359
2094Minccino11682367340048416
2095Kricketot24258248170049075
2096Registeel0050965050965
2097Basculin (Red-Striped)25838257420051580
2098Umbreon423179136235751812
2099Cyndaquil454837096385253434
2100Tirtouga4732969530054282
2101Lucario4709774290054526
2102Stunfisk27257272990054556
2103Budew26441281890054630
2104Surskit2724128016032555582
2105Unown?0055760055760
2106Dratini2720530121155357880
2107Espeon4819010186231658694
2108Blissey1607051160708
2109Unown!0061000061000
2110Zigzagoon3111431483035062947
2111Bidoof31352318590063211
2112Chimecho3098832095021463297
2113Seedot313503252706063937
2114Bagon3095133722113564809
2115Wailmer3237732435029065102
2116Meditite3342832874036866670
2117Buneary33771344300068201
2118Drifloon33912347670068679
2119Sewaddle34688346860069374
2120Gloom3843131074025469759
2121Skitty1629153427034870066
2122Combee6285686520071508
2123Castform35367371570072524
2124Slakoth36060365960272658
2125Hippopotas36319367400073059
2126Lunatone0075502075502
2127Solrock1076926076927
2128Cleffa1539861904024177543
2129Munchlax69133112300080363
2130Tropius3934741835017481356
2131Jigglypuff2660657557030884471
2132Koffing5487031078024386191
2133Taillow4482945243031690388
2134Shroomish44758456460090404
2135Igglybuff2252268101024590868
2136Spiritomb45308455760090884
2137Shieldon79751111870090938
2138Shinx45790474800093270
2139Ledian4053153511027794319
2140Dugtrio4937445674030295350
2141UnownD009455880695364
2142Aron4696248767126395993
2143Relicanth8497611450020096626
2144UnownA009646328296745
2145Abra7331224687219498195
2146Ralts49241508100314100365
2147Fearow44771573560266102393
2148Exeggutor45129575090273102911
2149Mawile43594599570383103934
2150Stunky5399751156015105168
2151Geodude5460551549092106246
2152Caterpie49984567591274107018
2153Furret58079492690282107630
2154UnownV00108732649109381
2155UnownU00108905749109654
2156UnownF00109325755110080
2157UnownC00110050291110341
2158Weepinbell54476562600273111009
2159UnownK00112314553112867
2160Numel50696644820331115509
2161UnownQ00117058780117838
2162Tangela70575492260270120071
2163UnownH00121612430122042
2164Luvdisc2985093401071123322
2165Nidorina01234193272123694
2166Spinda61281628110193124285
2167Nidorino12546000281125741
2168Shuckle110240158862798126926
2169Dunsparce58497684080410127315
2170Smoochum01283046405128715
2171UnownG00129351538129889
2172Ledyba67539623412385130267
2173Ariados63251669990251130501
2174Skorupi688516193000130781
2175UnownB00130667454131121
2176UnownJ00132078395132473
2177Ekans71404609890341132734
2178Bellsprout64447686570208133312
2179Glameow4352689833021133380
2180Ducklett657846765100133435
2181Cranidos1176651712100134786
2182UnownS001338211031134852
2183UnownM00135938341136279
2184Krabby62519738580274136651
2185Staryu00136590196136786
2186UnownW001361351171137306
2187Corphish68082689410290137313
2188Sudowoodo75058626070588138253
2189Finneon679067080800138714
2190UnownL00138301573138874
2191Qwilfish63802748900420139112
2192Natu73845652730338139456
2193Haunter63390773400395141125
2194Wurmple6950871972044141524
2195UnownT00141689482142171
2196UnownE00141917526142443
2197Larvitar70807716860281142774
2198Elekid111248314000470143118
2199Diglett70560728881293143742
2200UnownI00143271577143848
2201Pidgeotto73957705070306144770
2202Golbat81739631210276145136
2203UnownY00146320673146993
2204UnownP00146583802147385
2205Togetic105276461591450151886
2206Seviper79466728941216152577
2207Roselia745457823805152788
2208Hariyama11392841139031155098
2209UnownZ00155849482156331
2210Tyrogue15682602572157400
2211HootHoot86881722201340159442
2212Weedle80139790060381159526
2213Smeargle83032771250445160602
2214Raticate82913782910358161562
2215Doduo8070681675082162463
2216Venonat80326825990295163220
2217Nincada79973831850329163487
2218Zubat80597825471427163572
2219Electabuzz119402441861458164047
2220ShinySnorlax143132224531302165888
2221Mankey82474843920347167213
2222UnownX00167681435168116
2223Cacnea89096799950238169329
2224Minun81702873750461169538
2225UnownN00170996444171440
2226UnownR00170806830171636
2227UnownO00171914448172362
2228Pichu99340745672446174355
2229Spoink86592890510393176036
2230Rapidash96388794220468176278
2231Plusle86587904910461177539
2232MrMime90868888900357180115
2233Drowzee92942870301298180271
2234Nosepass102046795330434182013
2235Miltank0182546337182586
2236Sandshrew90482918751477182835
2237Misdreavus94654881171472183244
2238Sentret799571036740288183919
2239Absol91104926911462184258
2240Clamperl90364939680252184584
2241Volbeat185616000185616
2242Phanpy856451004710495186611
2243Girafarig96783896711390186845
2244Exeggcute88490985820237187309
2245Spearow94476924970396187369
2246Togepi138855499891512189357
2247Pinsir101484880360479189999
2248Seel141734490630334191131
2249Murkrow95015970501348192414
2250Barboach980109451900192529
2251Lickitung98089959690307194365
2252Wooper943931006041457195455
2253Poochyena10668789145038195870
2254Machop148192522910286200769
2255Shuppet10128910037208201669
2256Pikachu104959961823561201705
2257Snubbull536131482600348202221
2258Gastly929591094160333202708
2259Gulpin104662990000331203993
2260Cubone1004491037060342204497
2261Spinarak1081341003530354208841
2262Lapras111258969003844209005
2263Magnemite00208845283209128
2264Voltorb02210154397210553
2265Slowpoke110932996970367210996
2266NidoranF02117553377212135
2267Omanyte179620321240597212341
2268Delibird1005291147281400215658
2269Hoppip1057511103770416216544
2270Aipom1054521107781355216586
2271Pineco1096221068860512217020
2272Tauros20160116182041217824
2273Farfetchd1064701110080352217830
2274Paras1134231058980306219627
2275Clefairy548151650911282220189
2276Mantine1140931060290368220490
2277Rattata1050011162120357221570
2278Kabuto190348346230425225396
2279NidoranM22656101389226951
2280Swinub1169361110260374228336
2281Chansey022885280228860
2282Starly10579312533400231127
2283Onix1094311224560547232434
2284Meowth1310751013860422232883
2285Duskull12731110663608233955
2286Mareep1083091275170358236184
2287Remoraid1271891100680367237624
2288Gligar1233651145280406238299
2289Magby189927494170669240013
2290Whismur1256581160850204241947
2291Kangaskhan0241096129561242452
2292Snorunt1072251354891403243118
2293Jynx02434335344243782
2294Lotad1163201286731238245232
2295Teddiursa1320401135182618246178
2296Pidgey1303601205120341251213
2297Kecleon1209681296790593251240
2298Wobbuffet1256501290232682255357
2299Carvanha1248851312431379256508
2300Yanma1324341266410445259520
2301Goldeen1246841348731282259840
2302Stantler1262901361240491262905
2303Horsea1456681182810394264343
2304Snorlax228430361240546265100
2305Aerodactyl227673397671523267964
2306Psyduck1280161396620312267990
2307Trapinch1395551329940320272869
2308Shellder1376031419920496280091
2309Sunkern1351371457100282281129
2310Poliwag1574331258000467283700
2311Corsola695962146710365284632
2312Porygon00284556590285146
2313Tentacool1494441387300402288576
2314Chinchou1348631561580318291339
2315Heracross1466911472832648294624
2316Houndour1654751537994618319896
2317Ponyta1707981526461541323986
2318Ditto00327397218327615
2319Marill1517451776251544329915
2320Sneasel1629481687321584332265
2321Slugma1675071670500497335054
2322Grimer1585441820720372340988
2323Magmar253713868731433341020
2324Scyther1762111675160624344351
2325Oddish1775041887400317366561
2326Spheal1933891765290246370164
2327Rhyhorn1940501898391776384666
2328Chatot19591824184400437762
2329Growlithe3131711250320461438664
2330Vulpix1281083568741651485634
2331Magikarp2282552670120383495650
2332Piplup24775929733200545091
2333Eevee535425959620659632046
2334Bulbasaur5845446318221017648745
2335Squirtle5649129897411021664908
2336Mewtwo00692217451692668
2337Turtwig36462543336800797993
2338Chimchar497396627643001125039
2339Charmander1259427164879011761425482