TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 04-22-2021 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (East Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1GoldenSwanna01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkSpewpa10001
1GoldenSpewpa10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Continental)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Garden)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Modern)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Ocean)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Savannah)10001
1ShinyGogoat01001
1DarkPangoro01001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1DarkGoodra01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1DarkDecidueye10001
1ShinyDecidueye10001
1DarkTorracat10001
1ShinyTorracat10001
1ShinyIncineroar10001
1GoldenPrimarina10001
1DarkLycanroc (Midnight)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)10001
1ShinyMudsdale10001
1DarkTurtonator01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
1DarkBruxish01001
1DarkDrampa01001
1DarkDhelmise00101
74GoldenSandslash (Alola)11002
74DarkExeggutor (Alola)02002
74DarkMarowak (Alola)11002
74DarkEspeon00022
74DarkUmbreon00022
74GoldenWobbuffet00022
74GoldenKingdra11002
74GoldenLugia00022
74DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
74DarkWynaut00022
74ShinyKyogre00202
74DarkPrinplup02002
74ShinyLuxio11002
74DarkMothim20002
74ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)02002
74ShinyChingling11002
74DarkLucario20002
74Dialga00202
74GoldenSerperior02002
74DarkSamurott11002
74ShinySamurott20002
74DarkLiepard11002
74DarkSimisage02002
74ShinySimisage11002
74ShinySimisear02002
74GoldenPanpour11002
74DarkSimipour20002
74ShinySimipour20002
74GoldenKrokorok20002
74GoldenMaractus11002
74DarkSwanna11002
74GoldenLampent11002
74ShinyAxew11002
74ShinyHaxorus11002
74DarkGolurk00202
74ShinyGolurk00202
74DarkFrogadier20002
74ShinyDiggersby02002
74DarkFletchinder02002
74DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
74GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
74DarkVivillon (Elegant)20002
74DarkVivillon (Garden)11002
74GoldenVivillon (Meadow)02002
74DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
74GoldenVivillon (River)11002
74ShinyAromatisse02002
74ShinyBarbaracle20002
74DarkSkrelp11002
74DarkClawitzer20002
74GoldenIncineroar11002
74DarkPalossand11002
74DarkPyukumuku11002
74ShinyDhelmise00202
128GoldenSandslash21003
128GoldenOddish20013
128ShinyMarowak (Alola)12003
128DarkJolteon00033
128GoldenGrovyle30003
128GoldenVibrava20013
128ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
128ShinyDeoxys00303
128DarkGrotle21003
128ShinyGrotle12003
128ShinyPrinplup30003
128DarkLuxray30003
128ShinyMothim30003
128ShinyFloatzel21003
128ShinyHippowdon21003
128DarkPurrloin12003
128GoldenBoldore12003
128DarkKrokorok21003
128DarkDarmanitan03003
128ShinyArchen21003
128ShinyArcheops12003
128DarkAmoonguss12003
128DarkAxew12003
128DarkHydreigon21003
128ShinyHydreigon21003
128ShinyVolcarona21003
128DarkQuilladin30003
128ShinyFrogadier21003
128GoldenBunnelby21003
128GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
128DarkVivillon (Fancy)30003
128GoldenVivillon (Fancy)21003
128GoldenVivillon (Jungle)12003
128GoldenVivillon (Marine)21003
128DarkVivillon (Monsoon)21003
128DarkVivillon (River)03003
128GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)03003
128DarkVivillon (Savannah)12003
128GoldenPyroar12003
128ShinyFloette03003
128ShinyFlorges03003
128ShinySlurpuff12003
128ShinyMalamar12003
128ShinySkrelp30003
128Mudsdale21003
128ShinyPyukumuku30003
128ShinyBruxish03003
128ShinyDrampa12003
176DarkTauros31004
176GoldenVaporeon20024
176GoldenJolteon10034
176ShinyWobbuffet20024
176GoldenHo-Oh00404
176GoldenSwampert22004
176ShinyFeebas31004
176GoldenDusclops22004
176DarkMonferno22004
176ShinyLuxray22004
176DarkRampardos31004
176GoldenDusknoir31004
176DarkWatchog22004
176ShinyPurrloin13004
176DarkSimisear13004
176DarkUnfezant13004
176ShinyBlitzle31004
176ShinyCarracosta31004
176DarkBeheeyem22004
176GoldenFraxure22004
176DarkAccelgor22004
176ShinyBraviary40004
176GoldenQuilladin31004
176DarkBraixen40004
176GoldenDelphox40004
176ShinyFletchinder31004
176GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
176GoldenVivillon (Highplains)31004
176GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)31004
176GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
176GoldenVivillon (Sun)31004
176DarkFloette04004
176ShinyAurorus04004
176DarkSylveon31004
176Gourgeist (Super)22004
176Palossand31004
176ShinyPalossand04004
176ShinyTurtonator13004
214DarkRaichu (Alola)41005
214GoldenScyther11035
214GoldenLapras10045
214DarkVaporeon11035
214DarkFlareon10045
214DarkHoundoom10045
214ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
214ShinyGroudon00505
214DarkBastiodon50005
214GoldenGlaceon22015
214DarkRotom (Frost)00505
214DarkRotom (Fan)00505
214GoldenSnivy41005
214ShinyTranquill05005
214ShinyUnfezant23005
214DarkBoldore14005
214DarkPalpitoad14005
214ShinySwadloon14005
214DarkWhirlipede32005
214DarkKrookodile41005
214DarkKlang00505
214DarkKlinklang00505
214DarkEelektrik41005
214ShinyAccelgor41005
214ShinyMandibuzz05005
214GoldenBraixen41005
214DarkDelphox50005
214GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)14005
214GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
214ShinyPangoro41005
214GoldenSylveon21025
214ShinyNoibat23005
214GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
214Torracat41005
214Brionne32005
214Primarina41005
214GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
251GoldenVileplume10056
251GoldenBellossom30036
251GoldenPiloswine41016
251DarkHo-Oh00606
251ShinyRampardos51006
251DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
251GoldenLeafeon22026
251GoldenMamoswine40026
251DarkRotom (Wash)00606
251DarkEmboar33006
251GoldenOshawott15006
251ShinyWhirlipede33006
251DarkArchen24006
251ShinyAmoonguss24006
251GoldenHeatmor24006
251ShinyQuilladin60006
251ShinyBraixen51006
251GoldenFrogadier42006
251GoldenTyrantrum51006
251ShinyGoomy33006
251ShinyPhantump51006
251Dartrix51006
273GoldenWartortle42017
273GoldenCombusken52007
273ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
273ShinyGarchomp43007
273DarkRiolu43007
273DarkGlaceon30047
273GoldenTepig43007
273GoldenZebstrika34007
273DarkZoroark52007
273GoldenZoroark52007
273DarkDuosion16007
273DarkSawsbuck(Summer)52007
273ShinyBeartic34007
273DarkGolett00707
273ShinyGolett00707
273ShinyDeino61007
273DarkChesnaught61007
273DarkVivillon (Highplains)52007
273ShinyVivillon (Polar)43007
273ShinyVivillon (Sun)52007
273ShinyVivillon (Tundra)25007
273DarkFlorges07007
273GoldenPangoro34007
273DarkTyrunt34007
273GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)43007
273GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)43007
299GoldenArbok14038
299Sandslash (Alola)44008
299GoldenMachoke51028
299GoldenEspeon40048
299DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
299DarkShinx35008
299DarkCroagunk44008
299DarkLeafeon40048
299DarkRotom (Mow)00808
299DarkSerperior53008
299ShinySerperior53008
299DarkSeismitoad35008
299ShinyKrokorok44008
299DarkTalonflame80008
299ShinyTalonflame53008
299DarkVivillon (Pokeball)35008
299ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)35008
299DarkHeliolisk71008
299Decidueye80008
299DarkMimikyu53008
319GoldenPidgey54009
319GoldenRaichu (Alola)61029
319GoldenExeggcute54009
319ShinyExeggutor (Alola)72009
319GoldenHorsea36009
319GoldenScizor30069
319GoldenFlygon42039
319ShinyCastform (Snowy)27009
319DarkTorterra45009
319ShinyMonferno81009
319ShinyStaravia45009
319GoldenLuxio54009
319DarkCranidos54009
319DarkVespiquen09009
319ShinyEmboar36009
319DarkMinccino18009
319ShinyMinccino18009
319ShinyRufflet90009
319GoldenChesnaught90009
319ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)54009
319ShinyVivillon (Elegant)63009
319ShinyVivillon (Ocean)18009
319DarkHonedge54009
319Gourgeist (Average)54009
343GoldenKadabra910010
343DarkEevee320510
343GoldenOmastar820010
343ShinyMoltres0010010
343GoldenTogepi730010
343GoldenManectric730010
343ShinyBibarel640010
343ShinyKricketune550010
343DarkAbomasnow370010
343GoldenDucklett550010
343GoldenChandelure730010
343ShinyDelphox910010
343ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)460010
343ShinyVivillon (River)550010
343ShinyVivillon (Savannah)730010
343GoldenZygarde (10%)0010010
343DarkRockruff550010
343ShinyRockruff550010
343GoldenPalossand550010
362GoldenFlareon340411
362ShinyArticuno0011011
362GoldenUmbreon500611
362ShinyCelebi0011011
362DarkRotom (Heat)0011011
362ShinyStoutland650011
362ShinyBoldore470011
362DarkMaractus560011
362DarkReuniclus380011
362ShinyVivillon (Continental)470011
362ShinyVivillon (Jungle)740011
362ShinyVivillon (Marine)740011
362ShinyHonedge740011
362ShinyHeliolisk470011
362GoldenComfey740011
377GoldenIvysaur840012
377GoldenPoliwhirl640212
377DarkBibarel750012
377ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
377DarkHerdier750012
377DarkStoutland2100012
377ShinySwanna660012
377ShinyEelektrik660012
377GoldenLarvesta750012
377ShinyChesnaught1020012
377ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)840012
377ShinyVivillon (Modern)2100012
377ShinySylveon370212
390GoldenSceptile1110113
390DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
390ShinyCherrim850013
390GoldenGabite760013
390DarkGarchomp1030013
390DarkGurdurr1210013
390DarkMienshao1030013
390DarkGreninja1120013
390ShinyVivillon (Fancy)580013
390ShinyVivillon (Highplains)760013
390Gourgeist (Large)940013
401GoldenRaichu740314
401GoldenMarowak (Alola)940114
401DarkEmpoleon770014
401DarkLickilicky860014
401ShinyHerdier3110014
401ShinyMusharna680014
401ShinySwoobat770014
401ShinyLeavanny950014
401DarkGarbodor590014
401ShinyDuosion770014
401ShinyKlang0014014
401ShinyKlinklang0014014
401ShinyBeheeyem860014
401DarkBunnelby770014
401GoldenTalonflame950014
401ShinySpewpa4100014
401ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)590014
401ShinySkiddo770014
401Clawitzer950014
401ShinyMudbray590014
421DarkHoundour1101315
421GoldenMudkip1140015
421GoldenYanmega1040115
421DarkGalvantula690015
421ShinyBunnelby690015
421ShinyVivillon (Garden)690015
421ShinyVivillon (Meadow)780015
421Florges0150015
421Barbaracle870015
421Incineroar1230015
431GoldenBlissey0160016
431ShinyStaraptor880016
431DarkSwoobat790016
431GoldenKrookodile970016
431DarkCubchoo1060016
431DarkDeino880016
431DarkLarvesta970016
431Aromatisse6100016
439ShinyVespiquen1160017
439DarkTangrowth1160017
439GoldenRotom (Fan)0017017
439GoldenConkeldurr1340017
439ShinyShelmet6110017
439ShinyLarvesta890017
439Floette0170017
439Trevenant980017
447ShinyRaichu (Alola)880218
447GoldenTyranitar1620018
447ShinyShinx990018
447ShinyBuizel990018
447GoldenMantyke890118
447GoldenRotom (Wash)0018018
447GoldenGreninja1530018
447GoldenLitleo840618
455DarkFeebas1270019
455GoldenMetang0018119
455GoldenHappiny0190019
455GoldenRotom (Frost)0019019
455ShinyZoroark1090019
455DarkBisharp1360019
461GoldenDuskull9110020
461ShinyCranidos1190020
461DarkDarumaka1190020
461ShinyDarumaka9110020
461DarkShelmet1190020
461Slurpuff1190020
461Malamar1190020
468DarkShellos (East Sea)1290021
468ShinyShellos (West Sea)11100021
468DarkHeatran1470021
468ShinyReuniclus1470021
468ShinyFrillish1470021
473GoldenQuagsire3001922
473GoldenShelgon1390022
473ShinyShellos (East Sea)1390022
473DarkShellos (West Sea)1660022
473DarkAmbipom1440422
473ShinyGible11110022
473GoldenRotom (Heat)0022022
473DarkVanillite8140022
473ShinyVanillite10120022
473Spewpa1390022
473Gourgeist (Small)1480022
473GoldenYveltal0022022
485GoldenPikachu1080523
485GoldenMime Jr.1080523
485ShinyTangrowth1850023
485DarkScolipede13100023
485GoldenLitten2030023
485ShinyLitten2300023
491GoldenGraveler13110024
491GoldenMilotic9130224
491ShinyEmpoleon8160024
491DarkMamoswine7140324
491DarkScrafty8160024
491Noivern1590024
491GoldenXerneas0024024
491DarkRowlet2220024
491ShinyRowlet1950024
491DarkLitten2130024
491GoldenPopplio2040024
502DarkMilotic13120025
502ShinyBronzong0025025
502GoldenMagnezone0024125
502GoldenRotom (Mow)0025025
502DarkExcadrill9160025
502ShinyGarbodor9160025
502DarkFerrothorn14110025
502Aurorus2140025
502GoldenRowlet2500025
502DarkPopplio2230025
502ShinyPopplio2410025
513GoldenLuxray14120026
513ShinyLopunny13130026
513ShinyCofagrigus11150026
513DarkEelektross15110026
513Black Kyurem0026026
513Zygarde (50%)0026026
519GoldenAbsol7101927
519GoldenGigalith11160027
519ShinyExcadrill13140027
519ShinyKrookodile1980027
519GoldenHaxorus1890027
519Gogoat15120027
525GoldenGloom1002728
525GoldenArcanine14100428
525DarkFurret15120128
525GoldenKirlia8160428
525Diggersby1990028
530ShinyTorterra15140029
530ShinyLumineon17120029
530DarkTogekiss2360029
530ShinyLeafeon13100629
530ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
530DarkTepig15140029
530ShinyTepig14150029
530Pumpkaboo (Super)17120029
538ShinyGreninja2730030
539GoldenCharmeleon19101131
539DarkSnivy18130031
539ShinySnivy19120031
539ShinyPansage2380031
543ShinyLugia0042832
543ShinyLickilicky15170032
543ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
543DarkPansage19130032
543White Kyurem0032032
543GoldenKlefki12200032
549GoldenLairon14170233
549DarkInfernape15180033
549ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
549DarkCrustle15180033
549Gothorita9240033
549Fletchinder18150033
555GoldenVenusaur2520734
555GoldenMarowak17160134
555GoldenWailord13190234
555DarkPansear16180034
555DarkPanpour20140034
555ShinyPanpour19150034
555Quilladin3040034
555Meowstic17170034
563DarkLugia0043135
563ShinyPansear15200035
563ShinyScolipede19160035
563Dragalge17180035
567ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
567ShinyOshawott19170036
567ShinyYveltal0036036
567Zygarde (Complete)0036036
571GoldenBlastoise2360837
571GoldenPolitoed2590337
571ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
571DarkOshawott19180037
575GoldenLarvitar23150038
575GoldenSealeo18190138
575ShinyFerrothorn21170038
578DarkScizor6203139
578DarkGliscor27120039
578ShinyHeatran22170039
578DarkGoomy22170039
582GoldenPoliwrath2990240
582GoldenFlaaffy25150040
582ShinyMienshao24160040
585DarkWeavile29120041
585Pangoro22190041
585Avalugg24170041
588ShinyRoserade12300042
588ShinyGlaceon122001042
588Braixen3660042
588Frogadier3750042
592DarkBeldum0043043
592DarkMetang0043043
592Doublade20230043
592ShinyComfey25180043
596Heliolisk23210044
597GoldenLombre22210245
597Gastrodon (West Sea)23220045
597ShinyYanmega12330045
597Boldore23220045
597ShinyGurdurr32130045
597DarkJellicent29160045
597ShinyBisharp29160045
597Tyrantrum3870045
605GoldenAlakazam4330046
605DarkStantler25210046
605ShinyMamoswine22240046
605Eelektrik23230046
609GoldenSandshrew (Alola)171801247
609GoldenMagneton0046147
609DarkLotad21260047
609Vivillon (River)21260047
613GoldenKingler30160248
613DarkLombre20280048
613DarkMeditite27210048
613Vanillish25230048
613Vivillon (Savannah)28200048
613Mudbray27210048
619Exeggutor (Alola)20280149
619GoldenHoundoom6204149
619GoldenWalrein31170149
619ShinyEelektross20290049
619DarkGenesect0049049
624Zekrom0050050
624Vivillon (Monsoon)28220050
626Vivillon (Modern)26250051
627DarkWartortle5200052
627DarkScyther2005052
627ShinyGalvantula31210052
630Vivillon (Garden)30230053
631GoldenMachamp3790854
631GoldenGolem27230454
631GoldenBlaziken4480254
631DarkMasquerain28260054
631ShinyAmbipom31200354
631ShinyCrustle29250054
631DarkXerneas0054054
631GoldenVolcanion0054054
639DarkVenomoth32230055
639Duosion27280055
639Vivillon (Fancy)31240055
639DarkYveltal0055055
639Togedemaru25300055
644GoldenHeracross7404556
644GoldenGardevoir8440456
644Vivillon (Archipelago)34220056
644Vivillon (Sandstorm)34220056
648DarkIvysaur5105157
648GoldenSlowbro32250057
648ShinyTogekiss43110357
651ShinyXerneas0058058
652Marowak (Alola)30290059
653DarkCharmeleon1590060
653DarkTurtwig35250060
653Vivillon (Elegant)27330060
653Pyukumuku29310060
657DarkClefable15460061
657Lycanroc (Dusk)33280061
657Bruxish26350061
660GoldenPersian3305662
660GoldenAmpharos31250662
660GoldenMetagross0058462
660Lampent33290062
664DarkBlastoise6010263
664DarkNidorino6200163
664ShinySeel6300063
664Palkia0063063
664DarkConkeldurr49140063
664ShinyGenesect0063063
670DarkOmastar5870065
671Lycanroc (Midnight)36300066
672DarkHypno29380067
672GoldenKabutops46130867
672Dhelmise0067067
675GoldenHaunter33280768
675GoldenHitmontop6100768
675DarkShiftry39290068
675Wormadam (Plant)0680068
675DarkDucklett39290068
675Drampa36320068
681ShinyCharmeleon0690069
681GoldenLudicolo35300469
681ShinyInfernape34350069
681ShinyWeavile50190069
685DarkGible34360070
685ShinyMagnezone0070070
687GoldenSalamence41260471
688ShinyLatias0072072
688Vivillon (Highplains)48240072
688Vivillon (Marine)40320072
691GoldenMightyena42310073
691DarkNuzleaf33400073
691ShinyNincada37360073
691ShinyToxicroak38350073
691DarkWhimsicott38350073
691ShinyScrafty43300073
697DarkVenusaur8406375
697ShinyGigalith46290075
697Delphox7050075
700Vanilluxe36400076
701DarkClefairy16610077
701DarkCacturne33440077
701GoldenFeebas34340977
701Turtonator41360077
705GoldenHitmonchan7000878
705DarkLopunny64140078
705Vivillon (Tundra)43350078
708ShinyWartortle7710179
708Mew0073679
708GoldenHoundour2207579
711Deoxys (Defense)0080080
711Lycanroc (Midday)49310080
713DarkGlalie54290083
713Wormadam (Sandy)0830083
713Amoonguss39440083
716GoldenCharizard50702784
716ShinyGliscor49350084
716Klang0084084
716Vivillon (Jungle)36480084
716Vivillon (Sun)45390084
721ShinyVenonat48370085
721GoldenGyarados42370685
721DarkLilligant0850085
724DarkSkarmory8517286
724GoldenScatterbug44420086
726GoldenDragonair51310587
727GoldenWooper3408188
727GoldenCacturne48390188
727Vivillon (Icy Snow)54340088
727Comfey22660088
731GoldenTimburr42470089
731Vivillon (Ocean)46430089
733ShinyNidorino76001591
733ShinyHo-Oh0091091
735Kyogre0092092
736Raichu (Alola)52400193
736DarkChimchar43500093
736ShinyWhimsicott48450093
739ShinyLedyba46480094
740DarkPiplup48470095
740DarkRhyperior265701295
740Pyroar19760095
743Gothitelle26700096
743Vivillon (Continental)51450096
743Vivillon (Polar)51450096
746Chesnaught85120097
746ShinySwirlix47500097
748DarkAzumarill41570098
748ShinyMetang0098098
750ShinyFurfrou56430099
750Zygarde (10%)0099099
752DarkBanette445600100
752GoldenGarchomp604000100
752Tranquill475300100
752ShinySpritzee485200100
756ShinyTurtwig515000101
756ShinyInkay524900101
758Vivillon (Meadow)525000102
759ShinyLotad574600103
759Gastrodon (East Sea)495400103
759Palpitoad544900103
762GoldenGengar643307104
762Herdier485600104
762ShinyBinacle554900104
762ShinyAmaura426200104
766GoldenGolduck465504105
766Klinklang001050105
768ShinyFurret545200106
768ShinyCarbink001060106
770ShinyMeditite585000108
770Talonflame594900108
772ShinyZapdos001090109
772GoldenBreloom644500109
772DarkCamerupt456400109
772GoldenRampardos931600109
772Garbodor525700109
777GoldenNinetales465608110
777Whirlipede634700110
779GoldenDelibird730101111
780Flabébé011200112
781Popplio981600114
782GoldenAbomasnow655100116
782Cofagrigus575900116
784ShinyLatios001180118
784DarkGiratina (Origin)001180118
784Rowlet1021600118
784GoldenTogedemaru586000118
788ShinyDewgong724800120
789GoldenElectrike635701121
789DarkScatterbug635800121
791Beartic734900122
792DarkArmaldo1101300123
792ShinySkuntank675600123
792DarkBronzong001230123
795GoldenAggron635506124
795DarkDusclops626200124
797ShinyBlastoise117604127
797ShinyClefable309700127
799GoldenSunflora497603128
799Gurdurr903800128
801ShinyHypno686100129
802DarkCombee1082200130
803Bisharp716000131
804ShinyDusknoir666600132
804Ferrothorn676500132
806ShinyWigglytuff399400133
807ShinyLilligant013400134
807Reuniclus706400134
809GoldenGenesect001370137
810Sawsbuck (Autumn)627600138
811GoldenTrapinch5856027141
812GoldenEkans5947036142
812Clauncher736900142
814Deoxys (Speed)001430143
815GoldenLucario1222200144
815Mienshao687600144
815Braviary144000144
818Wormadam (Trash)014500145
818Sawsbuck(Summer)757000145
820GoldenFarfetchd1260128146
820ShinyDusclops856100146
820Crustle638300146
820Carbink001460146
820Sandygast707600146
825ShinyShiftry6854026148
825Galvantula757300148
827ShinyHoundoom2690114149
828ShinyChimchar797100150
828ShinyRhyperior539700150
830GoldenBlitzle708100151
831GoldenMawile7164018153
832Sandshrew (Alola)866800154
832GoldenSnorlax10124029154
832ShinyPiplup718300154
835GoldenShuckle000157157
835Mandibuzz015700157
835Dedenne768100157
838GoldenRockruff906800158
839Whimsicott708900159
840GoldenGallade161000161
840Reshiram001610161
840DarkPancham768500161
843ShinyCombee1382500163
844ShinyOmastar1471700164
845Sawsbuck (Winter)788700165
846Swoobat848200166
847DarkLedian1056200167
848ShinyMasquerain907800168
848ShinyMaractus168000168
850DarkCharizard315709169
850ShinyCacturne759400169
852ShinyDrilbur789500173
853GoldenSandile928500177
853Binacle869100177
853Litten1522500177
856DarkEntei001780178
856ShinyNuzleaf6976033178
856Kyurem001780178
859GoldenMrMime8074025179
860ShinyGiratina (Origin)001800180
860DarkDrilbur7910100180
860DarkKarrablast819900180
863Mothim181000181
864Swadloon889400182
865GoldenSudowoodo860170184
865Lilligant018400184
867Golurk001860186
868Groudon001880188
869ShinyMuk929700189
869ShinyMarowak8810100189
871ShinyMienfoo1028800190
872GoldenEevee7744170192
873GoldenZorua1138000193
873GoldenFletchling969700193
875DarkDusknoir1049000194
875ShinySandile1058900194
875Spritzee8311100194
875Swirlix9310100194
879Shellos (West Sea)9110500196
879DarkHonchkrow1049200196
879DarkEscavalier9110500196
879Klefki1059100196
883Deoxys (Attack)001980198
884Bunnelby9010900199
885DarkGlameow4615400200
885Unfezant1138700200
885Scrafty1099100200
888GoldenChansey020010201
888Furfrou1059600201
890Inkay10110100202
891GoldenTreecko13456016206
892GoldenJirachi002062208
892ShinyElgyem10310500208
894ShinyVenusaur91140105210
895ShinyZorua9711400211
895ShinyFoongus10210900211
897DarkDustox10410800212
898ShinyKlink002130213
899DarkStunfisk11010500215
900GoldenBeldum0020610216
901GoldenSlowking9512200217
901DarkHelioptile11010700217
903Stoutland1289100219
903ShinyFletchling10611300219
905GoldenMoltres002129221
905ShinyScizor25140182221
905DarkPurugly5616500221
908ShinyConkeldurr1853800223
909GoldenDragonite1487017226
909DarkFroslass022600226
909ShinyHelioptile11311300226
912DarkFletchling11211600228
913DarkSkorupi11711400231
913ShinyEmolga12710400231
915Yanmega12710502234
916GoldenMantine11687033236
916ShinyPancham10912700236
918DarkCascoon11312400237
919ShinyEntei002390239
920GoldenHitmonlee2270013240
921DarkWoobat12112000241
921Phantump11612500241
923ShinyPidove10314000243
923ShinyEscavalier11113200243
925Pumpkaboo (Average)12611800244
926Pumpkaboo (Large)12312300246
927GoldenZapdos0023512247
927ShinySewaddle11313400247
927GoldenFroakie2004700247
930GoldenAxew13311600249
931ShinyTauros1110240252
931Darmanitan12812400252
933ShinyGlalie14910400253
934DarkHippopotas11513900254
934Pignite2173700254
936GoldenMeowth9165225255
937DarkDrapion12313300256
938ShinyHippopotas12113800259
939Sliggoo12514000265
940DarkBeautifly12813800266
940ShinyDrifblim13812800266
942DarkSilcoon11814900267
942Archeops2402700267
944ShinyCharizard426202268
944DarkTympole13113700268
946DarkDrifblim14612400270
947DarkMienfoo14812400272
948GoldenMiltank027202274
948GoldenChespin2373700274
950DarkPatrat13414100275
951Arceus (Normal)002760276
951Shelmet13414200276
951Hydreigon12914700276
954Sawsbuck (Spring)14413400278
954DarkEmolga12715100278
956GoldenKabuto18459036279
957Keldeo002810281
958ShinyMime Jr.14014300283
959DarkElgyem14114300284
960ShinyMunna12815700285
961ShinyKricketot14913700286
962DarkMunchlax2483900287
962DarkKlink002870287
964GoldenRiolu2246400288
964ShinyChespin2523600288
966DarkBidoof13515400289
967Tangrowth1929701290
968Zebstrika15213900291
968ShinyFroakie2573400291
970DarkZorua14614700293
970DarkFoongus16113200293
972Escavalier15114300294
973Jellicent15314200295
974DarkChespin2544400298
975ShinyMunchlax2534600299
975Carracosta2504900299
977ShinyAudino13816200300
978Gigalith15514600301
979DarkSandile15614600302
980ShinyCherubi13816600304
980ShinyCarnivine14316100304
982GoldenSquirtle16480061305
983DarkSuicune003070307
983Musharna14316400307
983DarkFroakie2575000307
986GoldenGrowlithe171101036308
987DarkBulbasaur4540260309
988DarkCryogonal003100310
989DarkAlomomola15216400316
990Simipour2764200318
991GoldenSandshrew147138039324
991DarkDeerling (Summer)16815600324
993DarkShieldon2784900327
994ShinyDurant000328328
995DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)17015900329
996ShinyFennekin2933800331
997Togekiss2418605332
998ShinyAlomomola16217100333
998ShinyBouffalant000333333
1000Krookodile16616800334
1001DarkHeatmor15318300336
1001DarkFennekin3003600336
1001GoldenFennekin2914500336
1004ShinyWoobat16417400338
1005DarkNidoking337002339
1005ShinyNidoking2630076339
1007Mamoswine19714003340
1008Aegislash (Blade)14719600343
1009DarkPidove15419200346
1009DarkHawlucha15918700346
1011GoldenLitwick16618100347
1012GoldenWailmer163156032351
1012Scolipede18816300351
1014DarkWobbuffet28220302352
1014Helioptile16918300352
1016GoldenCharmander181342138355
1017ShinyMewtwo10226130357
1018GoldenSwinub159158041358
1018DarkGigalith17718100358
1020DarkLudicolo18517400359
1021ShinyScyther22170321360
1022GoldenAbra26583013361
1022ShinyFlabébé036100361
1022Goodra17518600361
1025GoldenTyrunt23213000362
1026ShinyBidoof16120400365
1027ShinyLucario3462000366
1027DarkFlabébé036600366
1029Aegislash (Shield)18418400368
1030Skrelp17519400369
1031ShinyMantyke17120200373
1032ShinyCubchoo18718700374
1033Genesect003750375
1033DarkDedenne19018500375
1035GoldenMachop200129047376
1036GoldenArticuno0036415379
1037Excadrill19118900380
1038ShinyAzumarill114198069381
1039GoldenGible21217200384
1040DarkDewgong19918600385
1040ShinySuicune003850385
1040Azelf003850385
1043ShinyLombre20318600389
1044Amaura3355500390
1044ShinyDedenne20118900390
1046ShinyIgglybuff9529600391
1046ShinyDucklett19020100391
1048Woobat21018300393
1049DarkBudew19819800396
1049ShinyHappiny039600396
1051Magnezone003970397
1052Mimikyu20819000398
1053ShinyFroslass039900399
1054Accelgor19121200403
1054DarkClauncher20020300403
1056Hippowdon20420100405
1057GoldenSlowpoke17722900406
1057Watchog23517100406
1059ShinyArmaldo3604700407
1060ShinyVenomoth19621300409
1061GoldenMewtwo0037536411
1062GoldenSunkern181196035412
1062ShinyVullaby041200412
1064GoldenPoliwag250110055415
1064Burmy (Plant)19322200415
1064Landorus415000415
1067DarkRoserade17024600416
1068DarkVenipede22219700419
1068ShinyStunfisk20521400419
1070GoldenShroomish24517500420
1071Zweilous19822300421
1072DarkMuk21520900424
1073Vivillon (Pokeball)21920800427
1074DarkRotom004300430
1075ShinyCamerupt21521600431
1075Roserade20322800431
1077ShinyBudew22021200432
1078Conkeldurr33010800438
1079ShinyVenipede22721200439
1080DarkCastform (Rainy)19824300441
1081Kricketune24819600444
1082ShinyHoundour40290377446
1082Weavile27117401446
1084DarkFerroseed22422500449
1085GoldenPancham23821200450
1086DarkTyrogue451000451
1087GoldenTorchic277154021452
1088Noibat21523800453
1089ShinyHawlucha18227600458
1090GoldenRalts226186047459
1090DarkScraggy21524400459
1092DarkJoltik24921300462
1093DarkSunflora4144900463
1093DarkTimburr34411900463
1093Goomy20625700463
1096Rotom (Heat)004640464
1097ShinyKarrablast20226300465
1098Cottonee21325300466
1099Cherrim23823000468
1100ShinyLedian23423600470
1101DarkKakuna23024100471
1102DarkRoggenrola24822400472
1103Simisage4136000473
1103Greninja4215200473
1105ShinyGlameow11935700476
1106GoldenPoochyena31316302478
1107Rotom (Frost)004800480
1107Darmanitan22925100480
1109DarkRaikou004810481
1110Castform (Snowy)23225300485
1110Mesprit004850485
1112DarkDrifloon23325400487
1112Petilil048700487
1114Hawlucha23425900493
1115GoldenGeodude267211017495
1115Rotom (Wash)004950495
1117Gliscor32017702499
1118Lickilicky25224800500
1118ShinyLillipup26423600500
1120DarkSigilyph23926300502
1120Fennekin4346800502
1122Rockruff24525800503
1123DarkSpinda24426700511
1124ShinyDrifloon23528000515
1125ShinyHonchkrow30521100516
1125ShinyPurugly11240400516
1127Espurr25226700519
1128Eelektross25326700520
1129DarkCharmander251603521
1130GoldenPichu214213199527
1131ShinyChatot17335500528
1132ShinyCharmander552202529
1132DarkSquirtle5091901529
1134GoldenMareep261230041532
1135ShinyBanette25927400533
1136GoldenBagon279231024534
1137DarkLillipup29324700540
1138GoldenMagikarp271233136541
1138Rotom (Mow)005410541
1138Sylveon42211603541
1141DarkMagmortar4617704542
1142DarkPetilil054300543
1142Ferroseed25728600543
1144ShinyClefairy10843800546
1145Shaymin (Sky)005480548
1146ShinyPetilil055000550
1147Krokorok25530000555
1148ShinyRaikou005560556
1149Yamask27628100557
1150ShinySquirtle5341806558
1151GoldenBulbasaur370114273559
1152Bronzong005600560
1153Pumpkaboo (Small)27828500563
1154Emboar5065900565
1155Castform (Rainy)27529200567
1155DarkPorygon-Z005670567
1157GoldenShinx29927200571
1158Victini005720572
1159ShinyVaporeon129364282577
1160Shellos (East Sea)26930900578
1160Chespin5136500578
1162DarkGallade580000580
1163Arceus (Flying)005850585
1164ShinyRotom005870587
1165GoldenRayquaza0058110591
1165Rotom (Fan)005910591
1165Volcarona30129000591
1168Darumaka28131200593
1169ShinyIvysaur46165073599
1169Zoroark5158400599
1171Tynamo25734700604
1172GoldenOmanyte5139300606
1173DarkYanmega29431700611
1174DarkMagnezone006120612
1175Beheeyem30530800613
1176ShinyTrubbish29132600617
1177GoldenRotom006180618
1177Solosis29931900618
1179Burmy (Sandy)29632400620
1180ShinySolosis29432700621
1181ShinyTynamo29133100622
1182ShinyKakuna30432000624
1183ShinyJolteon191366068625
1184DarkTrubbish31930800627
1185Foongus29133800629
1186ShinyLudicolo31231800630
1187DarkTynamo33130200633
1187Chandelure26636700633
1187DarkKlefki32530800633
1190GoldenGastly340239060639
1191GoldenVulpix2273150110652
1192Swanna33531900654
1193DarkSolosis29735900656
1194GoldenTauros55785026668
1195Burmy (Trash)33833100669
1196Serperior5819100672
1196ShinyYamask34732500672
1198ShinyDrapion33134600677
1199ShinySnover31736400681
1200Arceus (Electric)006820682
1201Samurott6057900684
1202Ambipom38929501685
1202Arceus (Fighting)006850685
1202Karrablast35333200685
1202Meloetta006850685
1206Skiddo32736100688
1207DarkSnover34035000690
1208Fraxure32936600695
1209GoldenSpheal380275044699
1210Heatmor32437600700
1211DarkBarboach18951200701
1212Heatran34835800706
1213DarkRayquaza007070707
1214DarkSandygast41629400710
1215Seismitoad33937200711
1216ShinyKlefki37334300716
1217GoldenAron376320025721
1217Larvesta34837300721
1219ShinyRoggenrola39133300724
1220Joltik34439000734
1221Cresselia073600736
1222ShinyFlareon218441078737
1223Simisear6449500739
1224Trubbish35138900740
1225ShinyCottonee36138600747
1226GoldenRoggenrola38636400750
1227ShinyBronzor007520752
1228DarkSurskit36439200756
1228Rhyperior39435804756
1230DarkLedyba37238900761
1231GoldenSnover45231000762
1231Froakie66010200762
1233DarkCottonee40436100765
1234Throh770000770
1235Pawniard36540800773
1236GoldenCubone385337055777
1237ShinyDrowzee37740400781
1237DarkOmanyte6909100781
1237ShinyTirtouga68110000781
1240Elgyem34743600783
1241Drilbur38839700785
1242DarkGirafarig41337300786
1243ShinyBeldum007970797
1244Vanillite38641400800
1245DarkShedinja008010801
1245Honedge39340800801
1247Klink008060806
1248DarkCleffa21259700809
1249ShinySawk810000810
1250ShinySkorupi41040100811
1251Nuzleaf40140308812
1251Castform (Sunny)41040200812
1253ShinyNinjask40940500814
1254GoldenMagnemite0078433817
1255DarkGiratina (Altered)008200820
1256ShinyBuneary41141100822
1257Audino45037600826
1258ShinySkarmory44480735827
1259DarkMismagius48434600830
1260Shaymin008310831
1261Masquerain433377031841
1261ShinyFinneon42241900841
1263ShinyGiratina (Altered)008430843
1264Litleo9675400850
1265GoldenYanma439351075865
1266DarkElectivire65621600872
1267DarkGligar58828900877
1268DarkSpinarak47441200886
1269Leavanny48040800888
1269ShinySandygast53835000888
1271Fletchling44345400897
1272Servine79610500901
1273ShinyStarly45545300908
1274ShinyThroh916000916
1275DarkRattata52739900926
1276DarkArbok70222600928
1276GoldenKrabby446430052928
1278DarkHariyama65627500931
1279DarkPachirisu45647800934
1280DarkNidorina0928011939
1281Sigilyph45948300942
1282ShinyCroagunk43151400945
1283Liepard45649400950
1283Munna44750300950
1285GoldenLotad429469054952
1286GoldenTyrogue9080144953
1286DarkFrillish45649700953
1288DarkWooper27667800954
1289ShinyGallade972000972
1290ShinySunkern46052200982
1291Cinccino25772600983
1292Haxorus50248600988
1293ShinyRayquaza00100001000
1294Scraggy482524001006
1295ShinyFerroseed479528001007
1296DarkSeel512497001009
1297ShinyScatterbug512500001012
1298DarkPrimeape5124610401013
1299DarkExeggcute469545001014
1299DarkGulpin512502001014
1299GoldenCranidos740274001014
1302Bergmite475541001016
1303Lumineon476544001020
1304Probopass510513001023
1305Deerling (Summer)493532001025
1306Omastar8631430211027
1307DarkCarvanha396635001031
1308DarkVenonat473561001034
1308DarkMarowak489544011034
1310Deerling (Autumn)493560001053
1311Thundurus10570001057
1312Deerling (Winter)528542001070
1313DarkLairon3267250211072
1314DarkDugtrio2528040191075
1315Venomoth5515100161077
1315ShinyTimburr818259001077
1317ShinyBarboach364715001079
1318ShinyEspeon3286640891081
1319Sawk10830001083
1319Scatterbug542541001083
1321DarkSwalot293791001084
1322Rufflet10900001090
1323DarkVulpix20654303421091
1323Cubchoo505586001091
1325ShinyScraggy582515001097
1326ShinyProbopass536566001102
1327DarkPidgeot717388001105
1327DarkParas692413001105
1329Sandile497611001108
1330ShinyMagmortar903208001111
1330Mienfoo528583001111
1332Uxie00112001120
1333ShinyPawniard593531001124
1334Archen969156001125
1335Tornadus11270001127
1336Tympole537592001129
1336Gothita281848001129
1338Dwebble554583001137
1339DarkSlowpoke482657001139
1340Emolga577565001142
1341DarkNinjask522621001143
1341DarkAzurill172971001143
1341DarkPawniard573570001143
1344DarkElectrode001122411163
1345ShinyDustox4386670601165
1346DarkSmoochum01171001171
1347Cascoon527641071175
1348Ludicolo6115460211178
1349DarkPelipper524655001179
1350DarkAriados933247001180
1351DarkIgglybuff295886001181
1352ShinyMismagius710477001187
1353Dewott1038156001194
1354DarkShuckle1037660941197
1355DarkVictreebel877335001212
1356DarkChinchou550664001214
1356DarkLoudred687527001214
1358DarkAipom35154503191215
1359Frillish604631001235
1360DarkCradily991266001257
1361DarkUrsaring5127180311261
1362DarkSlowking324940001264
1363ShinyUmbreon4227570871266
1364DarkSeviper657614001271
1365DarkDelcatty1251148001273
1366DarkJynx01278001278
1367ShinyDugtrio296989001285
1367ShinySunflora123253001285
1369DarkPoliwhirl3938770161286
1370DarkMarill2851010001295
1371DarkSentret6136750141302
1372DarkTogepi1148159001307
1373DarkMachop703605001308
1374DarkKirlia650669001319
1375DarkSnubbull1311190001321
1376DarkQuagsire4628410201323
1377Clefable3529450281325
1377DarkWingull404921001325
1379DarkRaticate762565001327
1380DarkGorebyss3281004001332
1381DarkNumel636703001339
1382DarkHitmontop13440001344
1383DarkOctillery606739001345
1383DarkPhanpy691654001345
1385Silcoon623716091348
1386DarkBellossom3629571291349
1387DarkGoldeen403948001351
1388DarkPiloswine9523920111355
1389DarkWigglytuff3251032001357
1390DarkMetapod6736340521359
1390GoldenPsyduck5997030571359
1392DarkProbopass641728001369
1393Hypno7495930281370
1394DarkVileplume8105470141371
1395ShinyNidorina01379001379
1396DarkLanturn852531001383
1397Arceus (Ground)00139301393
1398ShinySpiritomb687708001395
1399DarkChimecho477921001398
1400DarkSeadra454949001403
1401DarkOnix455949001404
1401Lombre6697120231404
1403DarkShuppet681726001407
1404ShinyJigglypuff3531057001410
1405DarkSlugma693719001412
1406DarkFarfetchd70035503691424
1407DarkVigoroth627801001428
1408DarkShellder661769001430
1408DarkIllumise01430001430
1410DarkCaterpie67443003291433
1411DarkSpearow3351110001445
1412Pancham752695001447
1413ShinyPalkia00145501455
1414DarkCroconaw13331140111458
1414Toxicroak779677021458
1416ShinyFarfetchd970501001471
1417DarkDodrio619853001472
1417DarkForretress42010190331472
1419DarkLickitung830646001476
1419DarkAnorith1275201001476
1421DarkSolrock00148001480
1422DarkCorphish1120368001488
1423DarkGraveler4821009001491
1424ShinyDialga00149301493
1425DarkElectabuzz1232262001494
1426ShinyRattata894601001495
1427DarkGolbat626870001496
1428GoldenDratini81356901151497
1428Timburr1095402001497
1430Golett00150901509
1431DarkGrimer728788001516
1432DarkSwellow5021015001517
1433DarkRemoraid2551268001523
1433ShinyShedinja00152301523
1435DarkNinetales22912260741529
1436DarkDoduo736804001540
1437DarkEkans1038508001546
1438DarkQwilfish69856102881547
1439DarkButterfree7317270921550
1440DarkGloom8456860241555
1441Tyrunt1426133001559
1442Pansage1346220001566
1443DarkTentacool40881203501570
1444DarkSpoink4661118001584
1444DarkTropius4721112001584
1446DarkMrMime758834001592
1447Cryogonal00159301593
1448DarkStaryu00160601606
1449ShinyQwilfish800820001620
1450ShinySmoochum01628001628
1451Druddigon797833001630
1452ShinySandshrew11184760391633
1453ShinyMrMime802830021634
1454ShinyHariyama1111524001635
1455ShinySigilyph884753001637
1456ShinyJirachi00163901639
1457ShinyDwebble826824001650
1458ShinyBeautifly56210250651652
1459ShinyPrimeape891774001665
1460Azumarill6329701641667
1461DarkGolduck4231260001683
1462DarkGrumpig4811203001684
1463Pansear1470224001694
1464ShinyElectivire1349347001696
1465GoldenCacnea8927460591697
1466ShinyPachirisu796902001698
1467DarkGardevoir5541155001709
1468DarkCorsola2941419011714
1469DarkMurkrow1210516001726
1470Floatzel822917001739
1471DarkSmeargle862880001742
1472ShinyGligar1194554001748
1473ShinyCaterpie91365301901756
1474ShinyLairon6951063001758
1475DarkSealeo1477284001761
1476Regigigas00176301763
1477DarkMightyena882883001765
1478DarkDwebble846921001767
1479ShinyMeowth1057715001772
1480DarkPoliwag11965320471775
1481DarkRhydon12095390301778
1482DarkWhiscash932847001779
1483DarkSkiploom955833001788
1484DarkTogetic1560235001795
1485DarkElectrike5951201001796
1486Muk8428640941800
1487DarkGastly1015793001808
1488DarkSlakoth978831001809
1489ShinyLanturn994826001820
1490ShinyVictreebel1288535001823
1491DarkPonyta931912001843
1492ShinyElekid1453398001851
1493ShinySwalot6061246001852
1494ShinyHoppip1199654001853
1495DarkSeedot912946001858
1496DarkZigzagoon7511113001864
1497DarkHitmonlee18660001866
1498Pelipper879990001869
1499DarkMagmar14254110501886
1500DarkHuntail4661422001888
1501Swalot74011350201895
1502Cacturne10687970321897
1503DarkNidoqueen018720281900
1504DarkPorygon200190101901
1505DarkCacnea906996001902
1506Panpour1649256001905
1507DarkRoselia7701136001906
1508Manaphy00191201912
1509DarkBayleef16192780261923
1510Marowak9659000621927
1511DarkOddish79971304161928
1512ShinyWhismur936993001929
1513DarkRapidash1172773001945
1514DarkGranbull1711775001946
1515DarkChikorita142539601391960
1515ShinyShuckle169613601281960
1517ShinyCorsola192146503071964
1518Dustox1031930091970
1519ShinyDelcatty1821794001976
1520DarkCastform4171561001978
1521DarkSwablu98765203431982
1522DarkWeepinbell7861197001983
1523ShinyGloom1126862001988
1524DarkNatu1631827001990
1525DarkMagby133141802431992
1526DarkChansey02000002000
1526DarkMagikarp88574803672000
1528DarkSeaking1397604002001
1529ShinyJynx02011002011
1530ShinySlowpoke9321080002012
1530Quagsire94510351312012
1532Staraptor1060954002014
1533DarkKangaskhan02023002023
1533Rampardos1781242002023
1535ShinyKoffing7291296002025
1536ShinyLoudred1225807002032
1537DarkSteelix1199840002039
1538DarkPolitoed11698600152044
1539DarkMedicham1637411002048
1540ShinyPichu141654101032060
1540DarkElekid1500560002060
1542DarkRaichu1259804002063
1542Purugly7171346002063
1544ShinySpearow5591506002065
1545ShinyPidgeot1344723002067
1545ShinyBellsprout10161051002067
1547DarkDrowzee10301057002087
1548ShinyQuagsire92310891752088
1549ShinyBulbasaur155819913322090
1550DarkBeedrill10571046002103
1551DarkWhismur10941009012104
1552ShinyOctillery10931016002109
1553Vespiquen02113002113
1554DarkBuneary1712402002114
1555DarkGrowlithe1818299002117
1556Victreebel13427460322120
1557ShinySlowking7001422002122
1558ShinySeedot85492503512130
1559DarkGyarados94411210672132
1560DarkPersian1321817002138
1560DarkSwinub719109603232138
1562Roggenrola10251114002139
1563ShinyJoltik11201024002144
1564ShinyPelipper11031042002145
1565DarkJumpluff7791369002148
1566DarkFearow1638514002152
1566DarkHootHoot8291322012152
1568Porygon-Z002142222164
1569DarkPinsir880106302262169
1569ShinyVolbeat21690002169
1569Bronzor00216902169
1572DarkTangela1393777002170
1573DarkParasect1457720002177
1574DarkSneasel1214966002180
1575ShinyPoliwhirl66714920232182
1575DarkWailord11061076002182
1577Dodrio115710130192189
1577ShinyKirlia7291460002189
1579Gorebyss66114730632197
1580ShinyDuskull10151196002211
1581ShinyAipom94597802892212
1582ShinyUrsaring81113790252215
1583DarkHorsea10201204002224
1584ShinyElectabuzz1889348002237
1585ShinyDodrio11431096002239
1586DarkTorkoal9681275002243
1587DarkZubat9691280002249
1588Drifblim11571093002250
1589DarkMagcargo7421513002255
1590DarkHaunter9811276002257
1591ShinyPhanpy10791183012263
1592DarkSceptile19962580112265
1593DarkClamperl9971269002266
1594ShinyAriados1717551002268
1595DarkMagneton00227602276
1596DarkLunatone00228402284
1597DarkShroomish10431243002286
1598DarkMachamp1912378002290
1599ShinyGorebyss6611641002302
1600Staravia11661147002313
1601DarkAron400151404012315
1602DarkPlusle1546771002317
1603DarkTaillow1384936002320
1604DarkWailmer1356965002321
1605ShinySnubbull3152010002325
1605ShinyLuvdisc5291796002325
1607Jumpluff92113820232326
1608Octillery114111510372329
1609Litwick11171214002331
1610DarkKingler8901446002336
1611ShinySeadra8611479002340
1612Skiploom127810330302341
1613DarkFlaaffy9491395002344
1613Cherubi11281216002344
1615DarkExploud13451021002366
1616DarkSnorunt12081159002367
1617DarkWalrein1557813002370
1618ShinySharpedo12351136002371
1619ShinySpinda11121261002373
1620ShinyWooper739101906352393
1621DarkVolbeat24050002405
1622ShinyPidgey3442068002412
1623ShinyCradily1873548002421
1624DarkAmpharos136710370192423
1625DarkMisdreavus1475949002424
1626DarkKecleon7761659012436
1627DarkTotodile107112730982442
1628DarkWeezing7291714002443
1629DarkMakuhita1859589002448
1630ShinyForretress6821768002450
1631ShinyCroconaw22052300172452
1632DarkPoliwrath17057300192454
1633DarkSlowbro14411014002455
1634DarkDragonair9571504002461
1635ShinyZubat10181446002464
1636ShinyNidoranM2081003872468
1637ShinyStaryu002403672470
1638ShinyVileplume1569907002476
1639Seaking140110650242490
1640ShinyPiloswine1870625002495
1641DarkPupitar1786704062496
1642DarkSunkern12111290002501
1642DarkVibrava9221579002501
1644ShinyGolbat9791523002502
1645ShinyRaticate1656847012504
1646DarkSandslash109413860292509
1647DarkXatu12771233002510
1648Zapdos002446662512
1649DarkMagnemite00252002520
1650ShinyChinchou12631260002523
1651ShinyVigoroth11551369002524
1652DarkSudowoodo861137502902526
1653ShinySealeo1848679002527
1654DarkCloyster14271113002540
1655Vileplume134611650322543
1656Electrode002521292550
1657DarkWeedle11971356012554
1658DarkExeggutor4172138002555
1659Deoxys00256102561
1660Seadra118513580262569
1661DarkPidgey6351939002574
1661Loudred132212271242574
1663DarkPsyduck8271755002582
1664ShinyAron6021982002584
1665ShinyShellder12661325002591
1666ShinyPorygon0022263662592
1666DarkCombusken2309275082592
1668ShinyGraveler9021692002594
1669Bibarel13171278002595
1670ShinyEkans16159500332598
1671ShinyIllumise02606002606
1672ShinyTogepi195928903632611
1673Illumise025820352617
1674DarkMawile6132009002622
1674ShinySwablu139584303842622
1676Bastiodon2308329002637
1677ShinyNatu3182319102638
1678DarkKabutops2425219002644
1679ShinyOnix9461704002650
1680ShinyWhiscash14981155002653
1681Deino13141346002660
1682ShinySpoink7451916002661
1683DarkMinun1178109713902666
1684ShinySwinub9431725002668
1685DarkDonphan2119557002676
1686ShinySkiploom15471133002680
1687Medicham18897960302715
1688ShinyCascoon100516700442719
1689ShinyCorphish1764960002724
1690Metang002692392731
1691Parasect17809360192735
1692DarkDiglett573189002732736
1693ShinyHitmontop27440002744
1694ShinySeaking1857897002754
1695Honchkrow16181137002755
1696Kakuna146512640282757
1697ShinyChimecho7871978012766
1698DarkNoctowl1826943002769
1699ShinyXatu12151559002774
1700ShinyBellossom10221756012779
1701Gabite5632221002784
1702DarkPineco1187132302792789
1703ShinyChansey02792012793
1704ShinyPoliwag169610140842794
1705ShinyTentacool920146914052795
1706Granbull46623030272796
1707DarkClaydol00280002800
1708ShinySilcoon109016830352808
1709ShinySolrock00281502815
1710DarkGolem12121604002816
1711DarkUnownC00281802818
1712DarkGengar15751246002821
1713DarkPidgeotto10541773002827
1714DarkMeganium26681400202828
1715ShinyGranbull3002530002830
1716DarkRelicanth278745002832
1717ShinySlugma16441205002849
1718Axew13651487002852
1719ShinyStunky13241530002854
1720ShinyJumpluff9601906002866
1721ShinyHuntail10211850002871
1722ShinySpheal7702102002872
1723Glalie172511140342873
1724DarkCubone13761493062875
1725ShinyPorygon-Z002870102880
1726ShinyWeepinbell11621743002905
1726ShinyWingull12141691002905
1728DarkNidoranF0253504012936
1729DarkUnownA00296702967
1730DarkUnownD00297102971
1731DarkDratini17251258002983
1732DarkUnownB00298402984
1732ShinyNumel13601623012984
1734ShinyYanma9042097003001
1735Tepig2609395003004
1736DarkUnownY00300603006
1737Primeape146715160243007
1738DarkUnownJ00301603016
1739DarkUnownU00301703017
1740DarkUnownQ00301803018
1741DarkTrapinch11151903013019
1742DarkKadabra2423597003020
1743Sealeo190611020173025
1744DarkUnownW00303103031
1745DarkUnownK00303203032
1746DarkUnownZ00303403034
1747DarkUnownS00303503035
1748DarkUnownH00303703037
1749DarkUnownL00303803038
1750ShinyMagby2283757003040
1751DarkUnownM00304103041
1752DarkUnownE00304403044
1753DarkPorygon00304503045
1754ShinyCastform6902360003050
1755DarkUnownO00305203052
1756DarkUnownG00305303053
1757ShinyArbok200310331203057
1758Slowbro170013370223059
1758ShinySableye13771682003059
1760DarkUnownX00306203062
1761DarkUnownP00306303063
1762ShinyMankey12231841003064
1763DarkLileep2231834003065
1764Oshawott2643425003068
1765ShinyRiolu2649424003073
1766ShinyKabuto2865209003074
1766DarkUnownF00307403074
1766Vigoroth14271647003074
1766ShinyBaltoy00307403074
1770Weezing126317950173075
1771ShinyMachop18261250003076
1772Beautifly143416280153077
1773ShinyKecleon8522232003084
1774DarkUnownT00308903089
1775DarkUnown?00309303093
1776DarkUnownN00309603096
1777ShinyPorygon2013063373101
1778DarkUnownI00310203102
1779ShinyTaillow18201283003103
1780ShinyFearow2113993003106
1780DarkSpiritomb14871619003106
1782DarkBronzor00311803118
1783DarkUnown!00312003120
1784DarkGrovyle29361740113121
1785ShinyButterfree1478155001013129
1785DarkKabuto2846283003129
1785ShinyGardevoir10242105003129
1788ShinyParas16401490003130
1789ShinyMedicham2377757003134
1790DarkStarmie00313903139
1791ShinyRhydon19941148003142
1792DarkDunsparce16351510003145
1793ShinyTangela19721175103148
1794Piloswine193511860283149
1795ShinyBayleef26874390273153
1796ShinyGulpin14071749103157
1797DarkUnownV00316203162
1798ShinyParasect20001165003165
1799DarkCrawdaunt8492317003166
1800DarkAlakazam21671005003172
1801DarkBellsprout15061667003173
1802Magcargo109320470343174
1803Swellow138417610323177
1804Snivy2736452003188
1805DarkCyndaquil1803127101153189
1806ShinyMetapod150816080793195
1807ShinyGeodude8892314003203
1808ShinyPersian2258948003206
1808ShinyGolduck100421870153206
1810ShinyRoselia12671941013209
1811Delcatty51226740333219
1812DarkSkitty7172513003230
1813ShinyStantler15231710003233
1814Latias00324303243
1815ShinyUnownC00324903249
1816Arbok193512830433261
1817DarkUnownR00326503265
1818DarkKingdra16961570003266
1819ShinyElectrode00326703267
1819ShinyUnownQ00326703267
1821ShinyWalrein21111182003293
1822DarkQuilava29932890233305
1823Moltres003287213308
1824ShinySmeargle18661450013317
1825Persian222410520453321
1826ShinyShroomish14531869103323
1827DarkZangoose1155177303973325
1828ShinyUnownB00333303333
1829ShinyRaichu188913950513335
1829Wingull14941841003335
1829DarkRalts17681567003335
1832ShinySlakoth20121325003337
1833ShinyUnownY00333803338
1834ShinyMagneton00334703347
1835ShinyGengar1766144701363349
1836ShinyUnownV00335003350
1836ShinyUnownW00335003350
1838ShinyUnownM00335503355
1839ShinyUnownH00336203362
1839DarkLinoone22891073003362
1841DarkAltaria203413100193363
1842ShinyUnownP00337203372
1843DarkNosepass13592016013376
1844Flaaffy141719330293379
1844ShinyUnownG00337903379
1846ShinyMakuhita2703678003381
1847DarkDuskull16291763003392
1848ShinyUnownD00339503395
1849ShinyMisdreavus20521344003396
1850ShinyUnownO00339703397
1851Graveler130620441473398
1851ShinyUnownK00339803398
1853ShinyTyrogue33990003399
1854ShinyUnownJ00340003400
1855ShinyFlaaffy127920440783401
1855ShinyUnownL00340103401
1857ShinyPoliwrath22661135083409
1858ShinyUnownT00341003410
1859ShinyPineco18181594003412
1860Kirlia103223290523413
1861ShinyPinsir1708144802643420
1862ShinyUnownZ00342703427
1863DarkTentacruel231211020183432
1864ShinyUnownA00343403434
1864ShinyUnownS00343403434
1866ShinyUnownU00343603436
1867Articuno003396433439
1867ShinyUnownF00343903439
1869ShinyMachoke19411500003441
1870Rayquaza003425173442
1871ShinyRapidash22821162003444
1872ShinyMightyena17061749003455
1873DarkCrobat16071850003457
1874Forretress128621330443463
1875ShinyHitmonchan34710003471
1876ShinyHaunter1717166101003478
1876ShinyKangaskhan03121345123478
1878ShinyHitmonlee34800003480
1879ShinyUnownI00349103491
1879ShinyExploud19311560003491
1881ShinyRalts20031490013494
1881ShinyShuppet16921802003494
1883ShinyUnownN00349803498
1884Leafeon2938559053502
1885DarkMarshtomp3289211063506
1886ShinyUnownX00351703517
1887ShinyPlusle24191103003522
1888Grumpig1330209611043531
1889ShinyClamperl18061727003533
1890ShinyDratini22951252003547
1891ShinyUnown!00354903549
1892DarkBreloom15162035003551
1893Mismagius20241530033557
1894DarkManectric20561503003559
1895ShinyDunsparce18421720003562
1896ShinyPoochyena12672304003571
1897ShinyGastly1639131006253574
1898ShinyNidoqueen03577003577
1899Poliwhirl195315930323578
1900Abomasnow17461845003591
1901ShinyKingler16451947003592
1902DarkFeraligatr195316350153603
1903ShinySudowoodo1416207311173607
1904Kingler170718900233620
1905ShinyUnownE00365203652
1905ShinyUnownR00365203652
1907DarkWurmple17091944003653
1908Sunflora208215290503661
1908ShinyMagcargo11952466003661
1910ShinyTogetic29935800903663
1911DarkLarvitar70429450323681
1912Wailord203115870743692
1913ShinySeviper17491954003703
1914Latios00370503705
1915ShinyExeggutor7342975003709
1916ShinyUnown?00371803718
1917ShinyPolitoed214115430493733
1918Camerupt178818890593736
1919ShinyMagnemite00373803738
1920Politoed205216000953747
1921ShinyTotodile1958166001313749
1922ShinyWeezing12082542003750
1923Ursaring179219100543756
1924Wigglytuff97727600333770
1925ShinyMawile10462733003779
1926DarkFlygon16972087003784
1927Deerling (Spring)18091977003786
1928ShinyVoltorb00379203792
1929Tentacruel246813440193831
1930Shiftry18751957063838
1931Zorua3327512003839
1932Walrein226215620203844
1933ShinyRelicanth378373003856
1934DarkTyranitar85429510533858
1935Linoone260812380193865
1936Entei003838303868
1937Noctowl222316320293884
1938DarkSlaking17422147003889
1939ShinyClaydol00389103891
1940DarkMeowth19811918003899
1941ShinyPupitar239014890223901
1942Gardevoir114727210393907
1943ShinyAbra310544003673912
1944Exploud202318840123919
1945ShinySlowbro22301696013927
1946DarkYanma12652670003935
1947ShinyKabutops3495450003945
1948DarkBlaziken35463900203956
1949DarkMiltank03961003961
1950ShinyBeedrill18892080003969
1950Suicune003936333969
1952Altaria253914190263984
1953Ampharos215018061383995
1954Raikou003987194006
1955ShinyWailord21561851004007
1956ShinyCleffa7643246004010
1957ShinyGrimer19032109004012
1958ShinyVibrava11492885004034
1959ShinyTentacruel277912390274045
1960DarkNidoranM40410094050
1961ShinyEevee1159259303004052
1961ShinyAmpharos2260167521154052
1963Whiscash21831875004058
1964ShinyDragonair17782298004076
1965DarkBagon19582121004079
1966ShinyAbomasnow19282153004081
1967ShinySpinarak19772106004083
1968DarkArcanine3393692004085
1969Pidgeot219618031874087
1970ShinyPidgeotto13902699004089
1971DarkTyphlosion261914430374099
1972Golduck135627141444115
1973ShinyKadabra33077600574124
1974Virizion00414604146
1975ShinyExeggcute20642109004173
1976Sharpedo218319530414177
1977Poliwrath282813220354185
1978Blitzle20032183004186
1979Cobalion00420304203
1980Giratina (Origin)00420404204
1981ShinyZangoose18012410004211
1982ShinyMagmar3272969004241
1983Bellossom195121971944243
1984DarkPikachu30671180004247
1985ShinySceptile37924770154284
1986DarkDelibird20322256004288
1987ShinyNosepass22202074004294
1988ShinyMeganium39363260484310
1989ShinyMagikarp1956194224124312
1990DarkTeddiursa1941195004284319
1991ShinyOmanyte3432922004354
1992DarkSwampert4101250094360
1993Xatu191823880594365
1994Lopunny20602306004366
1995ShinyCubone21452246004391
1996DarkMetagross00439804398
1997ShinyHorsea21592245004404
1998ShinySentret21802239004419
1999ShinyMinun22662161004427
2000ShinyGyarados192524211824429
2001ShinyRhyhorn16272816004443
2002Terrakion00445704457
2003Breloom22502215004465
2004ShinyMiltank04465074472
2005ShinyGirafarig22752201004476
2006ShinyDelibird23762106004482
2007ShinyAnorith3895590004485
2008ShinyBagon23672120004487
2009ShinySandslash200624260594491
2010Kabutops39654930454503
2011Magneton004488234511
2012ShinyCrawdaunt13303188004518
2013ShinyCarvanha19292590004519
2014ShinyVulpix11083418004526
2015ShinyCacnea22252305004530
2016ShinyDiglett13803177004557
2017ShinySurskit22072367004574
2018ShinyLileep30061569004575
2019ShinyDonphan35431039014583
2020DarkMachoke30021582004584
2021ShinyCloyster24732115004588
2022ShinyCombusken41124630194594
2023ShinyGolem20692528004597
2024DarkKrabby22992314004613
2025Lanturn2150237701034630
2026ShinyNoctowl268118891624633
2027Huntail187727170514645
2028ShinySteelix26472004004651
2029Claydol004682174699
2030ShinyAerodactyl1904201407834701
2031Lairon203026400444714
2032DarkMareep27621954004716
2033ShinyCyndaquil3097144201814720
2034ShinyMurkrow29751787004762
2035ShinySalamence25492233014783
2036ShinyTeddiursa232124150484784
2037Gallade47880004788
2038Metapod241323490644826
2039Golem207027381574866
2040DarkPoochyena19532920004873
2041ShinyMachamp3920959004879
2042DarkRhyhorn1672278304354890
2043Drapion28952026004921
2044Starmie004901464947
2045ShinyHeracross24822473004955
2046Phione00496204962
2047DarkKoffing22452745004990
2048ShinyChikorita392490301855012
2048ShinyQuilava45314540275012
2050Croconaw44075701605038
2051ShinyStarmie005003375040
2052ShinyKingdra24042637005041
2053DarkSandshrew26992343005042
2054ShinyGrovyle47562880175061
2055DarkLuvdisc11693929005098
2056Donphan348615810525119
2057ShinyMarshtomp47813230195123
2058ShinyFeraligatr336017390275126
2059Carnivine24352697005132
2060ShinyMantine18063353015160
2061ShinyLinoone34371764005201
2062Vaporeon417178602475204
2062Bayleef42758580715204
2064Cloyster269924910235213
2065Mightyena27132510035226
2066ShinyAlakazam382213810365239
2067ShinyPsyduck194932640445257
2068ShinyMarill1395299328835273
2069Alomomola26662688005354
2070Dusknoir33252028025355
2071Skuntank25842795015380
2072ShinyLickitung28462554005400
2073DarkJigglypuff11094307015417
2074Houndoom3039218102295449
2075Porygon20050514105461
2076DarkMankey2251296702855503
2077DarkNincada25732977005550
2078ShinyZigzagoon26772890005567
2079ShinyOddish28562733005589
2080Marshtomp51964070215624
2081DarkDragonite27522886005638
2082ShinyNidoranF05645055650
2083DarkAggron320724220235652
2084ShinyTyranitar1458408701085653
2085DarkMantine22843372015657
2086ShinyGrowlithe4300117211935666
2087DarkShelgon28382839005677
2088Manectric28162870005686
2089ShinySwampert54133080125733
2090ShinyElectrike21693567005736
2091ShinyPikachu4391117611755743
2092ShinyNinetales10664685005751
2093DarkSableye27353036015772
2094ShinyFlygon28122984005796
2094Dusclops33942401015796
2096GoldenSandygast34282382005810
2097ShinyCrobat29932848005841
2098Crawdaunt231234990325843
2099Grovyle53305030225855
2100ShinyDoduo27533170005923
2100Meganium508468301565923
2102ShinyLarvitar126145841835929
2103Beedrill315827100675935
2104ShinyWeedle27393207015947
2105DarkMewtwo005925685993
2106ShinyRemoraid22433787006030
2107DarkBaltoy00604206042
2108Rotom00605006050
2109DarkGeodude23733678006051
2110Banette31402912026054
2111Combusken53227110226055
2112DarkSnorlax4806114102386185
2113ShinyGoldeen25503672006222
2114DarkSpheal27553494016250
2115Sceptile54977550226274
2116Froslass06333006333
2117ShinyKrabby31303208006338
2118ShinyBreloom32003152016353
2119ShinySwellow27573621006378
2120Ninetales1651459711586407
2121DarkVoltorb1061323146447
2122ShinyGrumpig23774167006544
2123ShinyTyphlosion436221500516563
2124ShinyLunatone00659806598
2125DarkHitmonchan66520006652
2126DarkSharpedo33103395006705
2127DarkAbra52361477006713
2128Slowking3552309801596809
2129ShinyBlaziken63215010216843
2130ShinySnorunt34483517006965
2131ShinyShelgon34933476006969
2132ShinyDragonite39173085017003
2133Raichu428426930747051
2134Darkrai00709007090
2135Ho-Oh107047437091
2136Kingdra390831320847124
2137DarkSalamence36043578017183
2138ShinyTropius31424060017203
2139ShinyAggron45512690007241
2140Machamp559716060587261
2141ShinyAbsol3650323904797368
2142ShinyTrapinch29784403007381
2143Luxray36923722007414
2144ShinyAltaria447629160237415
2145Vibrava350538790487432
2146ShinyManectric39013546007447
2147Machoke523521990377471
2148ShinySlaking35453999007544
2149Sandslash308244290507561
2150Swampert71224650167603
2151DarkAerodactyl56322024007656
2152Jirachi00768017681
2153ShinyMareep3770331206617743
2154Aggron492528070337765
2155Ninjask403136670967794
2156Pupitar407836980287804
2157Alakazam579819711547824
2158Lillipup40313928007959
2159Dragonair401238650957972
2160Metagross008001198020
2161Slaking37294444008173
2162Empoleon41764000008176
2163ShinyWailmer40834112008195
2164Salamence446237730298264
2165Crobat4569360101038273
2166ShinySneasel41294224008353
2167DarkBlissey18393108395
2168Venipede43404152008492
2169ShinyMetagross02849538500
2170DarkDitto008501138514
2171ShinySkitty13847151018536
2172Pidove42254328008553
2173Dewgong710814080768592
2174Swablu4276405104428769
2175ShinyHootHoot3649483003448823
2176ShinyLapras48014103018905
2177Butterfree4450442001108980
2178Azurill207868550719004
2179Electrike40434983019027
2180Feraligatr6831203901619031
2181Tyranitar3243572911109083
2182Quilava793410900909114
2183Flygon439649060369338
2184Prinplup46924666009358
2185Rhydon504644320479525
2186ShinyBlissey09607019608
2187Baltoy0095361059641
2188DarkPichu49054748009653
2189Grotle49984679009677
2190Dragonite5293431902179829
2191Kadabra752422440919859
2192ShinyPonyta50214952009973
2193DarkAbsol513252830210417
2194Blaziken945593802710420
2195Typhlosion81852320121710723
2196ShinyDitto00107134710760
2197Torterra550052930010793
2198DarkLapras53145152049510961
2199Infernape565053510011001
2200Gyarados51315728017311032
2201Cradily8980206109211133
2202Garchomp228789400011227
2203Makuhita81612825027611262
2204ShinyArcanine8384281108611281
2205Armaldo96711584110811364
2206Torkoal5101652304911673
2207Durant579259010011693
2208Hitmonchan116220013011752
2209Arcanine8872283208711791
2210Venusaur104961162014411802
2211DarkHoppip563662120011848
2212Gengar58365947010011883
2213Hitmonlee117780112711906
2214Shelgon5921596403111916
2215Buizel572263690012091
2216Celebi0112135012136
2217Luxio579763840012181
2218Magmortar9664286104112566
2219Monferno631565110012826
2220Ivysaur114291398113612964
2221Hitmontop129600012913089
2222Snover661470680013682
2223Shedinja00138839813981
2224Bonsly641576920014107
2225Milotic6716746603714219
2226Vullaby0143750014375
2227Lugia00149186314981
2228Steelix79167319126315499
2229Maractus781178480015659
2230Wynaut7610810307015783
2231Bouffalant817481110016285
2232Electivire12465382903316327
2233Anorith136302593012616349
2234Nidoqueen016350113716488
2235Blastoise145801785119016556
2236Wartortle146502097010416851
2237Zangoose78949006022517125
2238Chingling786997450017614
2239Sableye91588378017917715
2239Pachirisu858091350017715
2241Basculin (Blue-Striped)885989010017760
2242Lileep142373446011217795
2243Glaceon1553323970517935
2244Mime Jr.810399670018070
2245Skarmory87159372129018378
2246Giratina (Altered)0018517018517
2247Basculin (Red-Striped)950790940018601
2248DarkHeracross909297780118871
2249Tirtouga1647524360018911
2250Minccino4754143100019064
2251Stunfisk973394260019159
2252Patrat978696730019459
2253Happiny0198602019862
2254Nidoking198860018520071
2255Jolteon166363215028020131
2256Mantyke9230111520020382
2257Riolu1775328470020600
2258Purrloin10534106680021202
2259Flareon179223845020321970
2260Kricketot11062110550022117
2261Beldum002515315425307
2262Treecko225814269010226952
2263Surskit1339713632029927328
2264Budew13272142540027526
2265ShinyWurmple1300015353127828632
2266Charmeleon256962912015628764
2267Unown?0028833028833
2268Sewaddle14537144320028969
2269Scizor1610312690140829202
2270Zigzagoon1451614595032729438
2271Regice0029644129645
2272Charizard265792816131829714
2273Chikorita255183985167230176
2274Unown!0030523030523
2275Regirock0030730030730
2276Drifloon15283154670030750
2277Gible8348225540030902
2278Bidoof15467157280031195
2279Chimecho1554316131019931873
2280Hippopotas16574167000033274
2281Feebas163251789709434316
2282Lunatone0034514034514
2283Castform16704178460034550
2284Meditite1766116832033434827
2285Seedot175561777006035386
2286Solrock1035777035778
2287Wailmer1812717801026336191
2288Mudkip311755408012936712
2289DarkTorchic315035436026537204
2289Croagunk31509560608937204
2291Buneary18685190350037720
2292DarkMudkip317705973026738010
2293ShinyMudkip310187160028338461
2294Slakoth19424191520238578
2295ShinyTorchic334194992024838659
2296Skitty883729671032838836
2297Torchic34327611109640534
2298ShinyTreecko350725372028140725
2299ShinyAzurill1704123806037641223
2300Totodile358344608184541288
2301Combee3624253540041596
2302DarkTreecko357985727028441809
2303Ducklett21883220360043919
2304Stunky244362126401545715
2305Taillow2345123085029446830
2306ShinyTorkoal1967127202146647340
2307Registeel0047758047758
2308Tropius2364625363016349172
2309Umbreon412578987233050576
2310Cyndaquil439616855380551624
2311Shieldon4579865310052329
2312Lucario4558971890052778
2313Spinda2634126651017953171
2314Relicanth468706331017853379
2315Dratini2522227942151053675
2316Spiritomb27043266560053699
2317Espeon462519894230156448
2318Staryu005697518957164
2319Abra4263514664118557485
2320Blissey1580601158063
2321Luvdisc143934372206258177
2322Corphish2924228999026858509
2323Bagon2896231677112560765
2324Shinx30572317220062294
2325Wurmple309953260704063642
2326Aron3137432382124564002
2327Ralts3208132629028264992
2328Doduo328633281807965760
2329UnownA006563827565913
2330UnownD006682978067609
2331Gloom3800330649024468896
2332Geodude366953326408770046
2333Clamperl3739039070023476694
2334Cleffa1523161241022476696
2335Munchlax66473107880077261
2336UnownU007742572678151
2337UnownC007872528179006
2338Finneon38578405600079138
2339UnownK008068053981219
2340UnownV008101163181642
2341UnownF008150574082245
2342Jigglypuff2639357020029083703
2343Koffing5414330483021784843
2344UnownQ008554875286300
2345Shroomish43884447180088602
2346Seviper4768541580120089466
2347Cranidos77895116160089511
2348Igglybuff2233967460023590034
2349Ledian4019453052026093506
2350Larvitar4638647088026893742
2351UnownH009337642093796
2352Skorupi50651434530094104
2353Dugtrio4885245116028294250
2354UnownG009836552398888
2355Ledyba5212046655235099127
2356Fearow44117566700237101024
2357Exeggutor44519566990258101476
2358Mawile42988591700344102502
2359UnownB00102597444103041
2360UnownS00102966995103961
2361UnownJ00104117390104507
2362UnownM00104377335104712
2363Caterpie48940556241262104827
2364Glameow3663068224022104876
2365Bellsprout50893549700199106062
2366UnownW001050701147106217
2367Furret57625488410261106727
2368Diglett53198553681268108835
2369Natu58997503030330109630
2370Weepinbell53870556290261109760
2371UnownL00110182558110740
2372UnownE00110694519111213
2373UnownI00112157552112709
2374UnownT00113610474114084
2375Golbat66520476540256114430
2376Numel50328639120304114544
2377UnownY00114593661115254
2378Tangela69750486690251118670
2379HootHoot66544518841306118735
2380UnownP00118690783119473
2381Weedle61107593090361120777
2382Clefairy31201899811255121438
2383Nidorina01224321252122685
2384Shuckle108503156522759124916
2385Nidorino12467200268124940
2386Dunsparce57563674720387125422
2387Nincada61666642320311126209
2388Smoochum01261033381126487
2389Pikachu67980585343546127063
2390Smeargle66608606850420127713
2391UnownZ00127253463127716
2392Ariados62249659980231128478
2393Exeggcute59740690690226129035
2394Ekans70505601860310131001
2395Minun63311684830431132225
2396Lotad60674713421217132234
2397Zubat65766670381411133216
2398Krabby61475725480251134274
2399Venonat66242679990277134518
2400Sudowoodo74157616120568136337
2401Mankey67438686220335136395
2402Sentret56614799480270136832
2403Qwilfish62952739670402137321
2404Sandshrew68540693960406138342
2405Haunter62384760210376138781
2406UnownX00138994422139416
2407Plusle68291719440432140667
2408UnownO00140392438140830
2409Cacnea75066655750228140869
2410Gulpin73534671130310140957
2411Elekid109893309810435141309
2412Barboach728666874300141609
2413Girafarig74624667291364141718
2414Drowzee74108677640279142151
2415Spoink70256724340371143061
2416Pidgeotto73147696860285143118
2417Farfetchd69749732280323143300
2418UnownN00142883436143319
2419Machop105063380240263143350
2420Miltank0143716735143758
2421Volbeat143985000143985
2422UnownR00143368806144174
2423Spearow73340708950364144599
2424Nosepass83488609010414144803
2425NidoranF01446555360145020
2426Phanpy65240793960455145091
2427Rattata67557777320329145618
2428MrMime73767715600316145643
2429ShinySnorlax125819198121278145910
2430Spinarak77043685870328145958
2431Misdreavus76264695351436146236
2432Murkrow72240737451320146306
2433NidoranM14802401370148395
2434Lickitung75153729500293148396
2435Wooper71236769811498148716
2436Paras78221703840292148897
2437Meowth89449596160380149445
2438Snubbull411661084070327149900
2439Togetic103885456491433149968
2440Roselia732317688504150120
2441Seel121742295530329151624
2442Togepi110602408321484151919
2443Hariyama11268540644028153357
2444Tyrogue15437402537154913
2445Gastly69657858750317155849
2446Poochyena8689969065035155999
2447Voltorb02155714377156093
2448Pinsir85669722460440158355
2449Goldeen74740833851254158380
2450Swinub82645760860332159063
2451Raticate81811772570337159405
2452Gligar84170750330386159589
2453Shuppet805497936105159915
2454Kecleon75976837300523160229
2455Cubone79452815560311161319
2456Electabuzz118222437401422162385
2457Magnemite00163709268163977
2458Omanyte138388264630561165412
2459Slowpoke89040766990344166083
2460Psyduck78108884960302166906
2461Whismur88553782370187166977
2462Pichu96426719042424168756
2463Aipom81910865851342168838
2464Chinchou74603944540294169351
2465Pineco86548834580472170478
2466Pidgey89962802120309170483
2467Delibird78185921781370170734
2468Jynx01716831320172004
2469Carvanha83856889791356173192
2470Rapidash95357785810430174368
2471Remoraid95761783230349174433
2472Kabuto145848284830388174719
2473Mantine91485831020336174923
2474Sunkern82970924320259175661
2475Tentacool94541824370378177356
2476Absol88445897011433178580
2477Tauros16569016116034181840
2478Poliwag107277746580431182366
2479Yanma94369881030417182889
2480Corsola457631371300344183237
2481Hoppip90212946940384185290
2482Stantler88177972160467185860
2483Wobbuffet92041941461632186820
2484Chansey018705030187053
2485Duskull1043098330708187624
2486Horsea107970798440372188186
2487Mareep871181057090338193165
2488Snorunt837841093551376193516
2489Trapinch101153938240280195257
2490Onix914991039660504195969
2491Teddiursa107372882172578196169
2492Starly8880210806400196866
2493Kangaskhan0199964125357201274
2494Marill893701137701512203653
2495Lapras109114951343813205064
2496Aerodactyl183780332281502217511
2497Grimer1020191241680344226531
2498Sneasel1144381201040524235066
2499Magby187324486470615236586
2500Porygon00237967555238522
2501Heracross1196041195212620239747
2502Shellder1178911216810470240042
2503Ditto00253095213253308
2504Houndour1329751200784590253647
2505Spheal1365781185330226255337
2506Snorlax220555348920494255941
2507Slugma1288141278290454257097
2508Oddish1243681343770289259034
2509Magmar193227671331405260766
2510Ponyta1420531237420510266305
2511Scyther1478851380670548286500
2512Growlithe213979920270424306430
2513Magikarp1398301728970365313092
2514Rhyhorn1614161562610716318393
2515Chatot14393118211200326043
2516Vulpix971682589601620356749
2517Piplup20765024784900455499
2518Eevee453118848490621538588
2519Bulbasaur581625628631962645451
2520Squirtle561720984841969661174
2521Mewtwo00689978415690393
2522Turtwig32037637883100699207
2523Chimchar455656576247001031903
2524Charmander1255206164194011391420539