TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-25-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1Tapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
91DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
91DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
91DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
91DarkEspeon00022
91DarkUmbreon00022
91DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
91GoldenWobbuffet00022
91GoldenKingdra11002
91GoldenLugia00022
91GoldenVibrava10012
91GoldenDusclops11002
91DarkWynaut00022
91ShinyKyogre00202
91ShinyDeoxys00202
91GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
91DarkStaravia11002
91GoldenBibarel11002
91DarkLuxray20002
91DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
91DarkMothim20002
91GoldenCherrim11002
91DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
91ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
91DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
91DarkLucario20002
91DarkHippowdon02002
91DarkSamurott20002
91DarkLiepard11002
91GoldenPanpour11002
91GoldenBoldore20002
91GoldenKrokorok20002
91ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
91GoldenSwanna11002
91DarkVanillish11002
91ShinyVanilluxe02002
91GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
91GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
91DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
91ShinyJellicent20002
91ShinyHaxorus11002
91DarkBeartic11002
91DarkGolurk00202
91ShinyGolurk00202
91GoldenZweilous11002
91ShinyHydreigon11002
91DarkVolcarona20002
91ShinyDiggersby02002
91GoldenSpewpa11002
91GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
91DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
91GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
91DarkSkrelp11002
91ShinyTrevenant02002
91GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
91ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
91GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
91GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
91DarkSalazzle02002
91DarkBewear20002
91DarkPalossand02002
91GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
91ShinyTapu Bulu00202
91DarkCosmog00202
91ShinyCosmog00202
91DarkSolgaleo00202
91DarkLunala00202
91GoldenRaboot20002
91DarkCinderace11002
91GoldenDrizzile20002
91GoldenInteleon20002
91GoldenGreedent11002
91DarkThievul02002
91ShinyThievul02002
91ShinyEldegoss11002
91ShinyDrednaw02002
91ShinyAppletun11002
91DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
91GoldenSneasler02002
172GoldenMetapod11013
172GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
172GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
172DarkJolteon00033
172GoldenGrotle30003
172DarkPrinplup03003
172GoldenPrinplup12003
172ShinyFloatzel21003
172DarkCherrim12003
172GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
172ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
172GoldenDusknoir12003
172ShinyDewott12003
172DarkPurrloin12003
172ShinyPurrloin12003
172DarkSimisage03003
172ShinySimisage21003
172ShinySimisear12003
172DarkSimipour21003
172ShinySimipour30003
172DarkTranquill12003
172DarkDarmanitan03003
172ShinyArchen21003
172DarkSwanna21003
172DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
172DarkAxew12003
172ShinyVolcarona21003
172DarkFrogadier30003
172GoldenBunnelby21003
172GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
172DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
172GoldenVivillon (River)12003
172DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
172GoldenPyroar12003
172ShinyFlorges03003
172ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
172GoldenSlurpuff21003
172ShinySkrelp30003
172DarkGoodra03003
172DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinySalazzle03003
172DarkSteenee03003
172ShinySteenee03003
172ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
172DarkTapu Koko00303
172ShinyTapu Lele00303
172DarkTapu Fini00303
172ShinySolgaleo00303
172ShinyLunala00303
172GoldenCinderace30003
172DarkGreedent21003
172ShinyFlapple30003
172ShinyPolteageist00303
172ShinyPerrserker12003
229GoldenOddish20024
229ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
229GoldenSwampert22004
229ShinyFeebas31004
229DarkGrotle22004
229DarkKricketune13004
229DarkRampardos31004
229ShinyMothim40004
229DarkGabite13004
229ShinyHippowdon22004
229GoldenOshawott13004
229DarkDewott31004
229ShinySamurott22004
229ShinyPalpitoad22004
229ShinyArcheops13004
229GoldenLampent31004
229ShinyAxew22004
229ShinyBraviary40004
229ShinyFrogadier31004
229GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
229GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
229GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
229DarkPangoro31004
229DarkSylveon31004
229ShinyPalossand13004
229DarkJangmo-o22004
229ShinyJangmo-o22004
229ShinyTapu Koko00404
229DarkTapu Lele00404
229ShinyTapu Fini00404
229DarkEldegoss22004
229DarkAppletun04004
229ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
262GoldenKakuna22015
262GoldenVileplume00055
262GoldenLapras00055
262DarkVaporeon11035
262GoldenJolteon20035
262DarkFlareon10045
262ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
262DarkHoundoom10045
262GoldenGrovyle50005
262ShinyGroudon00505
262ShinyGrotle23005
262DarkMonferno32005
262GoldenSnivy32005
262DarkEmboar23005
262DarkSimisear23005
262DarkPalpitoad14005
262DarkAmoonguss23005
262DarkAccelgor32005
262GoldenHeatmor23005
262GoldenHydreigon32005
262DarkQuilladin50005
262DarkBraixen50005
262ShinyFletchinder41005
262DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
262GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
262DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
262DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
262GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
262GoldenGogoat41005
262GoldenMeowstic41005
262GoldenSylveon20035
262DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
262Gourgeist (Super)23005
262GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
262GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
262ShinyBewear41005
262GoldenThwackey50005
262ShinyGreedent23005
262GoldenEldegoss23005
262DarkFlapple32005
262ShinyCursola23005
262ShinyUrsaluna23005
304GoldenScyther11046
304GoldenVaporeon31026
304GoldenBellossom20046
304ShinyWobbuffet22026
304GoldenCombusken33006
304GoldenDeoxys00606
304ShinyPrinplup42006
304ShinyLuxray42006
304ShinyRampardos51006
304DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
304ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
304DarkSkuntank51006
304DarkCroagunk33006
304GoldenLeafeon21036
304DarkSerperior42006
304DarkWatchog33006
304DarkMusharna33006
304DarkBoldore15006
304ShinySwadloon24006
304DarkKrokorok42006
304DarkCarracosta60006
304DarkArchen24006
304GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
304DarkBeheeyem33006
304GoldenFraxure24006
304ShinyAccelgor51006
304GoldenBisharp42006
304DarkFletchinder24006
304DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
304GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
304DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
304GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
304GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
304DarkFloette06006
304ShinyFloette06006
304DarkAromatisse33006
304DarkClawitzer33006
304DarkDartrix51006
304GoldenDartrix51006
304GoldenTorracat60006
304DarkBrionne60006
304GoldenBrionne60006
304ShinyCutiefly42006
304ShinyMinior00606
304DarkMimikyu42006
304GoldenMimikyu24006
304Thwackey60006
304Raboot60006
304Drizzile60006
304GoldenSinistea00606
304GoldenUrsaluna21036
355GoldenPidgey43007
355GoldenMachoke41027
355GoldenScizor10067
355GoldenUrsaring32027
355GoldenMonferno61007
355DarkStaraptor61007
355DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
355ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
355ShinyGarchomp52007
355DarkRiolu43007
355GoldenTepig52007
355ShinyWatchog25007
355DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
355ShinyAmoonguss34007
355DarkGolett00707
355ShinyGolett00707
355ShinyDeino61007
355DarkHydreigon34007
355ShinyQuilladin70007
355GoldenBraixen61007
355ShinyBraixen61007
355DarkDelphox70007
355DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
355DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
355DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
355ShinyGogoat43007
355ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
355ShinyNoibat43007
355GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
355GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
355GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
355GoldenPalossand34007
355Tapu Fini00707
355ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
355DarkDreepy43007
355ShinyDreepy43007
395GoldenWartortle62008
395GoldenHorsea35008
395GoldenHo-Oh00808
395DarkShinx35008
395DarkGlaceon30058
395DarkRotom (Fan)00808
395ShinyEmboar26008
395ShinyBlitzle44008
395ShinyKrokorok44008
395ShinyCarracosta71008
395GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
395DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
395ShinyAromatisse17008
395DarkSlurpuff53008
395DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
395DarkTorracat80008
395DarkSalandit62008
395GoldenRillaboom80008
395DarkUrsaluna51028
414GoldenExeggcute54009
414DarkTauros81009
414GoldenTogepi63009
414GoldenEspeon31059
414GoldenPiloswine44019
414DarkHo-Oh00909
414DarkTorterra54009
414ShinyMonferno72009
414GoldenLuxio36009
414DarkVespiquen09009
414DarkLeafeon40059
414DarkRotom (Wash)00909
414DarkRotom (Frost)00909
414ShinySerperior45009
414ShinySeismitoad54009
414DarkMaractus45009
414DarkMinccino18009
414ShinyMinccino18009
414GoldenDucklett45009
414DarkKlinklang00909
414DarkEelektrik63009
414ShinyBeartic45009
414ShinyRufflet90009
414GoldenQuilladin81009
414DarkChesnaught81009
414GoldenDelphox90009
414GoldenFrogadier72009
414DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
414ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
414ShinyDartrix72009
414ShinyPrimarina90009
414DarkDhelmise00909
414Tapu Koko00909
414Tapu Lele00909
448GoldenButterfree340310
448GoldenRapidash720110
448ShinyMoltres0010010
448GoldenUmbreon400610
448DarkCranidos640010
448DarkBastiodon910010
448GoldenGlaceon320510
448ShinyBoldore370010
448GoldenZoroark730010
448DarkDuosion370010
448DarkKlang0010010
448ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
448ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
448ShinyPangoro820010
448DarkHonedge550010
448ShinyMalamar550010
448DarkAvalugg730010
448Trumbeak460010
448GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
448ShinyMudsdale280010
448ShinyMimikyu460010
448DarkDrampa460010
470GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
470DarkEevee320611
470GoldenFlareon340411
470ShinyArticuno0011011
470GoldenCroconaw820111
470DarkStunfisk (Galar)1100011
470DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
470DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
470GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
470ShinyAurorus290011
470DarkDecidueye1100011
470ShinyBrionne920011
470ShinyTsareena0110011
470GoldenComfey740011
470ShinyDhelmise0011011
470Greedent740011
486GoldenIvysaur740112
486DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
486ShinyCelebi0012012
486GoldenManectric840012
486GoldenTorterra1200012
486ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
486GoldenMamoswine910212
486DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
486Dialga0012012
486DarkCofagrigus840012
486ShinyKlang0012012
486ShinyBeheeyem750012
486GoldenChandelure930012
486GoldenLarvesta750012
486DarkGreninja1020012
486DarkSpewpa570012
486DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
486ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
486ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
486ShinyBarbaracle570012
486GoldenTyrantrum1020012
486DarkIncineroar1110012
486DarkPyukumuku840012
486ShinyDrampa570012
510GoldenKadabra1020113
510DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
510GoldenOmastar1120013
510DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
510GoldenWeavile1010213
510ShinyStunfisk (Galar)1030013
510ShinyDelphox1210013
510ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
510DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
510DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
510ShinyHonedge850013
510ShinyTorracat1300013
510DarkPrimarina1300013
523GoldenSandslash930214
523ShinyMew0014014
523GoldenFlygon750214
523DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
523DarkOshawott860014
523ShinySwoobat770014
523ShinyKlinklang0014014
523ShinyChesnaught1310014
523DarkBunnelby770014
523ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
523ShinyGoomy770014
523ShinyPyukumuku1040014
523DarkTurtonator950014
523DarkBlipbug860014
523ShinyBlipbug950014
523GoldenNickit680014
523Drednaw680014
523DarkYamper3110014
523ShinyYamper770014
542GoldenArbok380415
542ShinyBibarel960015
542GoldenHappiny0150015
542DarkWhirlipede690015
542ShinyWhirlipede960015
542DarkKrookodile1050015
542GoldenKrookodile960015
542GoldenArcheops780015
542DarkZoroark780015
542ShinyEelektrik870015
542DarkLarvesta870015
542ShinyMeloetta0015015
542ShinyBunnelby690015
542GoldenTalonflame960015
542ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
542ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
542DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
542ShinyPhantump870015
542ShinySalandit1320015
542ShinyTurtonator690015
562ShinyCherrim880016
562GoldenGabite970016
562DarkTangrowth970016
562DarkCubchoo1060016
562ShinyLarvesta790016
562GoldenChesnaught1600016
562ShinySlurpuff880016
562ShinyAvalugg970016
562ShinyBruxish6100016
571DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
571DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
571Graveler (Alola)6110017
571DarkHoundour1101517
571GoldenEmpoleon1070017
571ShinyVespiquen1160017
571DarkHerdier980017
571ShinyStoutland1070017
571DarkGurdurr1520017
571ShinyLeavanny890017
571DarkGalvantula890017
571DarkTalonflame1250017
571ShinyTalonflame1250017
571DarkVivillon (River)980017
571GoldenLitleo830617
571GoldenPangoro890017
571GoldenPrimarina1610017
571DarkTsareena0170017
589DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
589GoldenFeraligatr1320318
589GoldenMantyke980118
589DarkPhione0018018
589GoldenPhione0018018
589ShinyPhione0018018
589ShinyHerdier5130018
589ShinyDuosion8100018
589DarkReuniclus8100018
589DarkMienshao1260018
589ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
589ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
589ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
589DarkHeliolisk990018
589Drakloak7110018
604GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
604GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
604GoldenSceptile1710119
604GoldenMudkip1630019
604ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
604ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
604DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
604ShinyIncineroar1810019
604ShinyStufful9100019
604DarkBruxish1180019
614GoldenCrobat10100020
614DarkCelebi0020020
614DarkEmpoleon1190020
614ShinyBuizel10100020
614GoldenMime Jr.870520
614GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
614GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
614DarkStoutland6140020
614GoldenMunna1370020
614DarkGarbodor9110020
614ShinyZoroark9110020
614DarkMeloetta0020020
614ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
614ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
614ShinyDecidueye1910020
614GoldenIncineroar2000020
630GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
630GoldenTyranitar1920021
630GoldenMilotic7120221
630GoldenDuskull9120021
630ShinyCranidos11100021
630ShinyGible11100021
630DarkGarchomp1380021
630GoldenYanmega1250421
630GoldenZebstrika1290021
630ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
630DarkStufful10110021
641GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
641GoldenShelgon1290122
641GoldenMetang0021122
641GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
641ShinyOshawott10120022
641DarkBisharp1660022
641DarkTyrunt11110022
641Steenee0220022
649DarkExcadrill8150023
649ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
649ShinySylveon7110523
649DarkRockruff11120023
649ShinyRockruff11120023
649Toxapex1670023
649DarkRunerigus11120023
656ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
656GoldenHonchkrow1570224
656GoldenConkeldurr1590024
656ShinyCofagrigus9150024
660GoldenCherubi13120025
660ShinyHeliolisk11140025
662ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
662DarkSwoobat11150026
662ShinySpewpa11150026
662ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
666GoldenPikachu1270827
666Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
666GoldenQuagsire3002427
666GoldenKirlia6160527
666DarkFeebas1980027
666DarkMamoswine9140427
666ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
666ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
666ShinySinistea0027027
675DarkAmbipom1470728
675GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
675ShinyKrookodile2080028
675ShinyReuniclus1990028
675DarkEelektross16120028
675ShinyGreninja2530028
675Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
675Toucannon14140028
675DarkSinistea0028028
684GoldenGloom1002829
684DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
684ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
684DarkFurret16120129
684ShinyLugia0042529
684GoldenInfernape16130029
684ShinyLopunny14150029
684GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
684ShinyPansage2180029
684ShinyExcadrill15140029
684GoldenHaxorus18110029
684Crabominable15140029
696DarkMilotic14160030
696GoldenAbsol8102130
696ShinyEmpoleon12180030
696ShinyTepig15150030
696DarkPansage18120030
696DarkFerrothorn14160030
702GoldenBeedrill1870631
702GoldenGraveler17130131
702ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
702ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
702DarkSnivy16150031
702ShinySnivy20110031
702Vikavolt12190031
709Floette0320032
709Clawitzer15170032
711DarkTepig17160033
711DarkPansear16170033
711ShinyPansear14190033
711DarkCrustle16170033
711ShinyGarbodor14190033
711DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
711GoldenDecidueye3120033
718GoldenArcanine20100434
718DarkLugia0043034
718ShinyTorterra17170034
718GoldenMagnezone0033134
718ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
718DarkPanpour20140034
718ShinyPanpour19150034
718DarkScrafty12220034
718Gumshoos21130034
727GoldenLuxray22130035
727GoldenGigalith18170035
727Brionne3050035
730GoldenMarowak20140236
730GoldenWailord15180336
730ShinyBronzong0036036
730Golisopod22140036
734GoldenCharmeleon22201337
734ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
734ShinyLumineon21160037
734ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
734DarkScolipede19180037
734DarkVanillite17200037
734GoldenGreninja3160037
741Golem (Alola)17210038
741ShinyShinx16220038
741ShinyVanillite15230038
741ShinyShelmet20180038
745DarkGliscor24150039
745DarkShelmet18210039
745ShinyMienshao24150039
745GoldenSkwovet16230039
745Ursaluna21160239
750GoldenRaichu16190540
750GoldenLarvitar26140040
750GoldenLairon16210340
750DarkInfernape19210040
750ShinyDarumaka19210040
750ShinyFrillish25150040
750Cursola12280040
750Runerigus21190040
758DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
758ShinyShellos (West Sea)19220041
758DarkWeavile27140041
758ShinyLickilicky22190041
758DarkDarumaka18230041
758DarkJellicent24170041
764GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
764DarkScizor7103442
764DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
764ShinyComfey25170042
768ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
768GoldenBlissey0430043
768ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
768ShinyLeafeon21130943
768ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
773GoldenPolitoed2790844
773DarkBeldum0044044
773Mudsdale23210044
776DarkLotad20250045
776DarkMetang0045045
776Gothorita12330045
779GoldenZubat22240046
779Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
779DarkSobble3880046
782ShinyBisharp27200047
782Kyurem (Black)0047047
782Quilladin4340047
782GoldenXerneas0047047
782ShinySobble4160047
787GoldenBlastoise29601348
787GoldenSealeo25200348
787ShinyGurdurr35130048
787ShinyFerrothorn28200048
787Florges0480048
787Torracat36120048
787Salazzle0480048
787DarkGrookey4530048
787DarkScorbunny4440048
796ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
796DarkDucklett27220049
796ShinyGrookey4450049
796ShinyScorbunny37120049
800ShinyRoserade15350050
801GoldenVenusaur37301151
801GoldenPoliwrath3680751
801DarkMasquerain26250051
801ShinyMamoswine24270051
801Vanillish24270051
801ShinyNickit24270051
807GoldenLombre24230552
807ShinyScolipede28240052
807Kyurem (White)0052052
810DarkWartortle5300053
810GoldenFlaaffy31200253
810Malamar26270053
810DarkNickit22310053
814DarkIvysaur4104954
814DarkScyther2105154
814GoldenHoundoom7204554
814ShinyCrustle28260054
814DarkDeino28260054
814Zygarde (50%)0054054
814Tsareena0540054
821ShinyGalvantula35210056
822DarkVenomoth33240057
822GoldenYveltal0057057
822Hakamo-o31260057
825GoldenAlakazam5250158
826ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
826GoldenMagneton0057259
826Gogoat25340059
826Barbaracle30290059
830GoldenWalrein36210360
830ShinyEelektross24360060
832Doublade31300061
833DarkCharmeleon1610062
833ShinySkwovet26360062
835GoldenKingler38210463
835DarkConkeldurr48150063
837DarkNidorino6400165
837DarkClefable17480065
837GoldenHeracross10505065
837ShinyChewtle29360065
841ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
841Lampent37290066
841DarkSkwovet30360066
844DarkHypno30370067
844DarkOmastar6070067
846GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
846GoldenFeebas30300868
846ShinyGlaceon213601168
846Aurorus6170068
846DarkChewtle43250068
851GoldenSlowbro39300069
851ShinyAmbipom39230769
853GoldenMachamp471001370
853DarkTurtwig37330070
855Boldore36350071
855Eelektrik40310071
857ShinyCharmeleon0720072
857ShinyInfernape39330072
857ShinyTogekiss53140572
860GoldenGolem41270573
860ShinyNincada37360073
860ShinyWeavile53200073
863GoldenGardevoir10570774
864DarkVenusaur7306777
864GoldenPersian5606677
864GoldenBlaziken60140377
864DarkShiftry44330077
868DarkClefairy15630078
869ShinyGigalith45340079
869Heliolisk44350079
871GoldenHoundour2407480
872DarkBlastoise7800381
872DarkCacturne37440081
874GoldenAmpharos44300882
874GoldenMetagross0078482
876GoldenMightyena49340083
876DarkLopunny67160083
878ShinyWartortle8210184
878GoldenKabutops531801384
878GoldenHitmontop7700784
878Vanilluxe43410084
882GoldenLudicolo40400585
883ShinyVenonat48380086
883Duosion44420086
885GoldenHitmonchan7900887
886GoldenHaunter443401088
886DarkLilligant0880088
888Mew0083790
888ShinyGliscor52380090
888ShinyScrafty51390090
891GoldenSalamence55330391
891Palkia0091091
891Vivillon (River)43480091
891ShinyBergmite42490091
895DarkChimchar45480093
895GoldenTimburr42510093
895Togedemaru45480093
898ShinyLedyba46480094
898DarkSkarmory8518094
898DarkPiplup48460094
901ShinyNidorino77001895
901Zoroark (Hisui)75200095
903ShinyHo-Oh0096096
903DarkGible46500096
905GoldenBidoof48490097
905Zekrom0097097
905Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
908Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
908Pangoro54440098
910GoldenDragonair55360899
911DarkRhyperior2758015100
912Klang001010101
913Deoxys (Defense)001020102
913Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
915GoldenCharizard619033103
915GoldenGarchomp604300103
917GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
917ShinyMetang001040104
917GoldenHonedge554900104
920DarkAzumarill436200105
920ShinyLotad584700105
920Amoonguss456000105
920ShinyYveltal001050105
924ShinyMeditite574900106
924DarkManaphy001060106
924Chesnaught941200106
924DarkBergmite446200106
928ShinyLatias001070107
928ShinyApplin575000107
930ShinyMagnezone001080108
930Vivillon (Garden)684000108
932ShinyFurret575200109
932GoldenWooper350101109
932DarkBonsly505900109
932Delphox101800109
932Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
937GoldenCacturne565004110
937GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
937Vivillon (Modern)555500110
940GoldenGyarados535008111
941ShinyTurtwig565600112
941DarkCherubi585400112
943Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
943DarkBronzong001130113
945Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
945GoldenTogedemaru575700114
947GoldenElectrike615401116
947Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
949DarkXerneas001170117
949Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
951GoldenGolduck516205118
951ShinyManaphy001180118
951DarkYveltal001180118
954Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
955DarkHeatran625800120
956Herdier566500121
956Hoopa (Confined)001210121
958ShinyBonsly616200123
958Vivillon (Sun)636000123
960Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
961GoldenEkans5343029125
961Zygarde (Complete)001250125
963Klinklang001270127
963Vivillon (Continental)685900127
963ShinyXerneas001270127
966DarkCombee1052300128
966Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
968GoldenDelibird740118129
968Wormadam (Plant)012900129
970ShinyZapdos001300130
970DarkArmaldo1161400130
970GoldenBlitzle607000130
970Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
974ShinyPiplup607100131
974Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
974ShinyGossifleur676400131
977GoldenTrapinch5453025132
977GoldenRampardos1122000132
977DarkWhimsicott716100132
980ShinyHypno706300133
980Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
980Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
983DarkDarkrai001340134
984GoldenCaterpie5343039135
984GoldenAbomasnow746100135
986GoldenVolcanion001360136
987ShinyBlastoise128504137
987GoldenSpritzee647300137
989Kyogre001390139
989Palpitoad687100139
991Growlithe (Hisui)687300141
991GoldenSunflora558105141
993GoldenNinetales5470018142
993ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
993DarkGenesect001420142
996GoldenGengar8546012143
996GoldenGenesect001430143
998DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
998Garbodor707400144
1000ShinyHeatran806600146
1000GoldenRockruff856100146
1002Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1002ShinyLilligant014700147
1002Bisharp737400147
1005Fomantis658300148
1006GoldenAggron865508149
1007Tranquill787200150
1007Cofagrigus777300150
1007ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1010GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1010Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1012Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1013ShinyShiftry7054031155
1014ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1014Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1014GoldenSwirlix758100156
1017GoldenBreloom976000157
1017ShinyLatios001570157
1017ShinyDarkrai001570157
1017Mienshao787900157
1017Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1022ShinyRhyperior599900158
1023ShinyChimchar827800160
1024GoldenMrMime7466021161
1024ShinyMaractus161000161
1026ShinyCombee1352700162
1026ShinyGenesect001620162
1026DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1029Pyroar3412900163
1030Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1031ShinyDrilbur729300165
1031Dewpider838200165
1031GoldenGossifleur768900165
1034GoldenChansey016510166
1035Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1035Whimsicott749300167
1037ShinyOmastar1501800168
1038GoldenSandile858400169
1039GoldenEevee7338158170
1040GoldenGallade171000171
1041DarkKricketot977500172
1041GoldenFletchling858700172
1043DarkToxel908300173
1044DarkDrilbur769800174
1044Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1046Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1047GoldenShuckle000177177
1047GoldenFroakie1423500177
1049Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1050ShinyMienfoo948500179
1051ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1052GoldenTropius7685020181
1052GoldenLucario1572400181
1052Galvantula978400181
1055DarkCharizard317009182
1056Swoobat988500183
1057Zygarde (10%)001840184
1058ShinySandile998600185
1059DarkEntei001860186
1059GoldenZorua1087800186
1061ShinyMarowak8710200189
1061Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1061GoldenCryogonal001890189
1064Minior001910191
1065Mudbray969600192
1066DarkMunna1098500194
1067GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1067GoldenTreecko12754014195
1067ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1070ShinyFoongus9610000196
1071ShinyKlink001970197
1071ShinyElgyem989900197
1071Golurk001970197
1074GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1074ShinyZorua9310500198
1076Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1077Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1077GoldenEspurr9810200200
1079ShinyMuk10010100201
1080DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1080DarkDusknoir1079500202
1080Binacle9710500202
1083GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1084GoldenJirachi002022204
1084ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1086ShinyCryogonal002060206
1087GoldenSobble1248300207
1088DarkHippopotas9711100208
1088Comfey6414400208
1090GoldenMawile10185023209
1091Lilligant021000210
1091Dedenne10710300210
1093ShinyEmolga1159600211
1094GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1094GoldenDhelmise002120212
1096ShinySewaddle9811600214
1097DarkDustox10511000215
1097GoldenDeino11210300215
1099Spewpa1179900216
1100ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1101ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1102Yamper11910000219
1103ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1104GoldenChespin1913300224
1105Scrafty12410300227
1106ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1106DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1108GoldenSlowking10612400230
1109GoldenMantine10987135232
1109ShinyChespin2052700232
1111GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1112DarkChespin1993700236
1113Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1113DarkCascoon11312400237
1115GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1116DarkTympole11512400239
1117GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1117GoldenAxew13011000240
1119ShinyScizor21120208241
1120GoldenMoltres0023210242
1121ShinyEntei002430243
1121ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1121ShinyFroakie2142900243
1124Boltund12512000245
1125Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1125Groudon002490249
1127DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1128DarkFroakie2143900253
1128ShinyToxel11314000253
1130ShinyCherubi11514000255
1131DarkEscavalier12313300256
1131ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1133ShinyKricketot13112600257
1133DarkMunchlax2233400257
1133Thievul12812900257
1136ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1136ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1136DarkPatrat12713200259
1139ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1139Stoutland14711300260
1139Unfezant14012000260
1142Bunnelby12313800261
1142ShinyMudbray13512600261
1144GoldenZapdos0024913262
1145Pignite2283500263
1145GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1147GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1147ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1147Klefki14811600264
1150Grimer (Alola)13413100265
1150ShinySkiddo13013500265
1152GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1153GoldenDragonite17380113267
1153Mothim267000267
1153Popplio2244300267
1156ShinyTauros1210255268
1156Kyurem002680268
1158Ferrothorn12814100269
1158Ribombee14812100269
1160GoldenMeowth10103247270
1160DarkSilcoon12114900270
1160GoldenPiplup13713300270
1160DarkDrifblim14712300270
1164DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1165DarkGlameow6221100273
1165ShinyAudino12514800273
1165DarkTirtouga2393400273
1168GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1169DarkKarrablast12714800275
1170Yungoos13414300277
1171Sliggoo13414400278
1172DarkCryogonal002790279
1173ShinyCharizard427502281
1173DarkAlomomola13115000281
1175DarkPurugly7720800285
1176ShinyFennekin2523500287
1177Charjabug16312500288
1178ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1178GoldenChimchar14814100289
1178Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1181Aromatisse14114900290
1182Cinderace2494200291
1183DarkSkorupi14215000292
1183Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1183GoldenScatterbug15214000292
1186GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1186Mandibuzz029300293
1186DarkFennekin2593400293
1186Inteleon2613200293
1190ShinyYanmega13116400295
1190DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1190DarkStunfisk14515000295
1190Dartrix2613400295
1194ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1195Yanmega16213205299
1196DarkBibarel15914100300
1197ShinyWoobat14615500301
1198Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1198ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1200Hydreigon14216100303
1201ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1201ShinyDurant000304304
1203DarkHeatmor14116500306
1203GoldenScorbunny19511100306
1205GoldenPonyta118127161307
1205Rillaboom2763100307
1207GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1208DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1208Lurantis15215800310
1210GoldenFennekin2674400311
1210Meowstic15315800311
1212ShinyBouffalant000313313
1213DarkLudicolo16015400314
1213DarkPidove14417000314
1215DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1215Tangrowth20411001315
1215ShinyBinacle15615900315
1215Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1219GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1220GoldenKabuto19466058318
1221ShinyAmaura14917000319
1222GoldenMachop162117041320
1222GoldenBeldum0030218320
1222ShinyFlabébé032000320
1225DarkHawlucha14118000321
1225Palossand15416700321
1227GoldenMiltank031606322
1227DarkSuicune003220322
1227Diggersby17814400322
1227ShinySwirlix16116100322
1231GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1232Flabébé032400324
1233Archeops2933300326
1233ShinySpritzee16116500326
1233ShinyInkay15816800326
1233Perrserker17914700326
1237DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1238Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1238GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1238Carbink003280328
1241ShinyBidoof14518400329
1241Frogadier2884100329
1243Fletchinder17315800331
1244Persian (Alola)16017200332
1244Gigalith16816400332
1244ShinyFurfrou16217000332
1244Dragalge16017200332
1248Helioptile16916400333
1249GoldenSneasel146100089335
1249GoldenWailmer155150030335
1251ShinyCarbink003360336
1251Polteageist003360336
1253Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1254DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1255DarkNidoking336003339
1255ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1257DarkBudew17116900340
1257GoldenDiancie003400340
1259DarkGigalith16517600341
1259DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1261ShinyMantyke16018200342
1261Yamask (Galar)17816400342
1263DarkDrapion16517800343
1263Trevenant18216100343
1265Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1265ShinyLombre18016500345
1267GoldenSwinub155152042349
1267Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1267ShinyTympole16818100349
1267ShinyDucklett17217700349
1267Braixen2995000349
1272GoldenLitwick16918100350
1272GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1272ShinyBounsweet035000350
1275ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1275Dhelmise003510351
1277DarkFlabébé035200352
1278Araquanid19216100353
1279Crustle15719700354
1280Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1280Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1282ShinyKricketune18117600357
1282Krookodile17618100357
1282DarkGossifleur17518200357
1285ShinyNidoking2660092358
1285GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1287DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1287DarkTogekiss3174300360
1289DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1290Shelmet17518800363
1291Keldeo003640364
1292Bewear19916600365
1293GoldenTorchic217134016367
1293DarkFlorges036700367
1295ShinyClefable9527300368
1295Mimikyu (Busted)18018800368
1295Sneasler17319500368
1298ShinyScyther21180330369
1298Carracosta3066300369
1298GoldenArchen19617300369
1301DarkDewgong19117900370
1301ShinyHappiny037000370
1301GoldenRiolu2858500370
1304Beartic19617600372
1304Zweilous17719500372
1304Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1307ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1308Gothitelle10327100374
1309DarkRotom003760376
1310GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1310Avalugg21716000377
1312ShinyPatrat18719100378
1312DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1312Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1312Incineroar3245400378
1316Noivern19718200379
1317Excadrill19518500380
1318DarkClauncher18919200381
1319ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1319ShinyFroslass038300383
1321DarkLickilicky18320200385
1322DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1323DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1323GoldenGible20818100389
1325ShinyBudew20518500390
1325ShinyVullaby039000390
1327Sandshrew (Alola)20718400391
1327Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1327DarkMeditite19619500391
1327ShinyStaravia18220900391
1327ShinyPopplio3434800391
1332GoldenAbra28590017392
1333DarkUnfezant20319000393
1333Litten3326100393
1335Scolipede21218200394
1336GoldenArticuno0038015395
1336Diancie003950395
1338ShinySuicune003970397
1339Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1339Dragapult21118700398
1341DarkPopplio3495000399
1342ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1342Arceus (Normal)004000400
1342ShinyTranquill20119900400
1345DarkRoserade16224000402
1345DarkHappiny040200402
1347GoldenCharmander203362162403
1347ShinyRowlet3485500403
1349ShinyDusclops22917900408
1349Genesect004080408
1351Tyrantrum3565300409
1352ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1352Sandygast19821200410
1354DarkCamerupt19821300411
1355Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1356Minior (Red Core)004130413
1357Flapple21220200414
1358GoldenPancham21520000415
1359ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1359DarkRowlet3526400416
1361ShinyLitten3675100418
1362Mamoswine24716804419
1362GoldenPopplio3754400419
1364Inkay19622500421
1365GoldenRowlet3556700422
1366DarkLitten3735000423
1367Bounsweet042500425
1368DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1368Kommo-o20622000426
1370Azelf004290429
1370ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1372ShinyShieldon3775400431
1373ShinyMusharna21521700432
1373DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1375DarkBanette21122200433
1375GoldenPawniard22420900433
1377Muk (Alola)22221200434
1378GoldenAudino22021600436
1379DarkPancham21922200441
1379Appletun21722400441
1381DarkGlalie21922400443
1382DarkStunky22422000444
1383ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1384ShinyDewgong23121700448
1385Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1385DarkStantler22722300450
1387Reuniclus22922200451
1388DarkLedian24820400452
1388DarkStarly24720500452
1388Togekiss32412008452
1388Watchog25519700452
1388Braviary452000452
1393DarkSunflora4035000453
1394DarkKakuna22123300454
1395ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1395ShinyCacturne22622900455
1395ShinyLucario4282700455
1395GoldenLitten3995600455
1395Pincurchin22323200455
1400Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1401DarkLombre22323800461
1402ShinyHoundour43320388463
1403Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1403Darmanitan22923500464
1405GoldenPichu195185185466
1405Decidueye4016500466
1407GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1407Whirlipede23123600467
1407DarkMienfoo24222500467
1410DarkHelioptile23123700468
1411Phantump23423600470
1412Swadloon23423700471
1413GoldenSunkern210213050473
1413Hippowdon25022300473
1415Raichu (Alola)25721503475
1416ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1417Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1417ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1419Eelektross23124700478
1420DarkFerroseed23924100480
1421ShinySeel28320100484
1422DarkRaikou004850485
1423ShinyHelioptile24124500486
1424Bruxish25823300491
1425DarkTimburr37012200492
1426Conkeldurr38111200493
1427Rotom (Heat)004940494
1428DarkDrifloon23426200496
1429GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1430DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1431Greninja4396000499
1432DarkDusclops25324800501
1432Cherrim25824300501
1432Reshiram005010501
1435DarkScraggy23227200504
1436ShinySkuntank25125400505
1436ShinyDusknoir26424100505
1438DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1439DarkSpinda24126600507
1439Rotom (Wash)005070507
1439ShinyFletchling24726000507
1442GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1442DarkFroslass050900509
1442Rotom (Frost)005090509
1442DarkJoltik26824100509
1446Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1447Petilil051300513
1448DarkFletchling25925500514
1449Roserade25326200515
1449Skrelp24626900515
1451DarkKlink005160516
1452ShinyChatot16834900517
1452ShinyPancham25726000517
1454Kricketune28223600518
1455Rattata (Alola)27724200519
1456GoldenWeedle220214087521
1456ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1458GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1458Furfrou26026200522
1460DarkZorua26825600524
1460DarkElgyem25327100524
1462Grubbin26026500525
1463DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1463DarkEmolga24827800526
1465Lickilicky26825902529
1466ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1467GoldenShroomish30522700532
1467Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1469GoldenRalts259220054533
1469Turtonator27226100533
1471DarkSigilyph25228400536
1472GoldenKlefki26727000537
1473DarkBeautifly26327600539
1474GoldenPlusle26927200541
1475ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1476GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1477DarkCharmander453505544
1477DarkSandile26527900544
1479ShinyClefairy11043700547
1479Arceus (Flying)005470547
1481ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1482ShinyCharmander554103549
1482GoldenShinx28726200549
1484GoldenStantler2092120129550
1485Weavile31823102551
1486DarkFoongus27827400552
1487Krokorok25829500553
1488Landorus558000558
1489DarkMagmortar4678606559
1490GoldenMinun28327700560
1491DarkSquirtle5392003562
1492ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1492GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1492ShinyRaikou005630563
1492DarkBounsweet056300563
1496Pyukumuku28927500564
1497Volcarona28128400565
1498GoldenGeodude303241024568
1499GoldenBagon302240027569
1500Rotom (Mow)005710571
1500ShinySwanna28428700571
1502DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1503ShinySquirtle5501808576
1504Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1504Jellicent28729200579
1506Bronzong005820582
1506DarkPetilil058200582
1508DarkWoobat27431000584
1509GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1509Escavalier29229300585
1511ShinyGlameow14244400586
1512ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1513GoldenRotom005880588
1514Gliscor36621904589
1514ShinyRotom005890589
1514Zebstrika28330600589
1517ShinyPetilil059000590
1518GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1519Beheeyem29929500594
1520DarkYanmega28830900597
1520Gurdurr45314400597
1522Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1523Slurpuff30729200599
1524ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1524Tynamo25335100604
1526Rotom (Fan)006050605
1527DarkMagnezone006080608
1528ShinyDedenne31329700610
1528Cutiefly30630400610
1530Musharna29331800611
1531Minior (Blue Core)006120612
1532ShinyGlalie33228100613
1533DarkSnover30031600616
1534Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1535DarkSandygast36125800619
1536ShinyMunna29732500622
1537Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1537Simipour5428100623
1539Mesprit006260626
1540GoldenTauros52085022627
1541Chandelure26436600630
1542DarkGoomy30632600632
1543Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1544ShinyTynamo29733700634
1545Magnezone006332635
1545Zoroark5478800635
1547Cottonee29334500638
1548ShinyPurugly14649700643
1549Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1550Pikipek33531100646
1551Foongus29834900647
1552Solosis31833000648
1553Arceus (Electric)006490649
1554DarkShieldon5678300650
1554Primarina5519900650
1556ShinyCottonee32033300653
1556ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1558GoldenMareep313277066656
1558ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1560Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1560ShinySolosis31334500658
1562ShinyYamask34232100663
1563Rowlet55610900665
1564DarkTrubbish33832800666
1564DarkTynamo34332300666
1564GoldenGrookey5769000666
1567DarkRayquaza006680668
1568ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1569Accelgor32334700670
1570ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1571Samurott5958400679
1572DarkCottonee35932100680
1573Woobat34633600682
1574Espurr33035500685
1575Clauncher33435600690
1576Darumaka34235200694
1576Pumpkaboo (Large)36033400694
1578Fraxure32237300695
1579GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1580DarkShedinja007000700
1581Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1582Heatran34336300706
1583DarkVenipede36933800707
1584DarkSolosis31339500708
1585DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1586Sylveon55814907714
1587DarkBidoof33138400715
1588Simisear6239300716
1588Goodra35336300716
1590Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1591Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1592DarkSurskit35137300724
1593DarkMuk37734800725
1594ShinyBeldum007280728
1595Ferroseed36236800730
1595Larvesta36436600730
1597Noibat36736400731
1598GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1599ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1600GoldenCubone360323053736
1600Trubbish34639000736
1602Victini007410741
1603Swanna38535700742
1604ShinyLedian36837600744
1605Mareanie37836800746
1606Fennekin64710000747
1607Simisage6589100749
1608DarkBarboach21753400751
1609GoldenGastly401268083752
1609DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1611DarkTyrogue753000753
1612ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1613DarkLedyba37338300756
1613GoldenAron386337033756
1613Joltik35340300756
1616Ambipom43032801759
1617ShinyJolteon232453079764
1618Hawlucha36939700766
1619DarkOmanyte6779000767
1620ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1621ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1622Blipbug36541100776
1623DarkJirachi007770777
1624ShinyVenipede40537400779
1625Burmy (Trash)40838200790
1626Seismitoad37242100793
1627Talonflame41737800795
1628Wimpod39839800796
1629Zorua (Hisui)68511200797
1630ShinyFinneon40039900799
1631GoldenSpheal421313066800
1632ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1633GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1634ShinyNinjask40640000806
1635Slowpoke (Galar)20959900808
1636Cresselia081000810
1637Dottler40840300811
1638Fletchling40341000813
1639ShinyBuneary40940600815
1639Oricorio (Pa'u)21560000815
1641GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1641ShinyLillipup42539100816
1643DarkMismagius48033700817
1644Orbeetle38843400822
1645ShinyDrapion41540800823
1645DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1645ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1645Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1645ShinySandygast48933400823
1650Falinks008240824
1651Impidimp828000828
1652Oricorio (Sensu)21062600836
1653ShinyBanette42341500838
1654Wooloo39844100839
1655Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1656Rhyperior43040407841
1657Chespin7519800849
1658ShinyFlareon244519089852
1659Yamask42243400856
1660Nuzleaf42342509857
1661ShinyStarly42843000858
1662DarkLillipup45540600861
1663DarkGirafarig45340900862
1663Skiddo42244000862
1665Morgrem869000869
1666ShinySnover41345700870
1667ShinySkarmory45460780871
1668Heatmor41146800879
1669Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1670Dubwool44743800885
1671GoldenSnover54334400887
1672Servine78410400888
1673Eldegoss46642300889
1674Masquerain457406032895
1675ShinyKakuna44945400903
1675DarkElectivire67722600903
1677Emboar79711100908
1678ShinySkorupi46245000912
1679Goomy39752200919
1680GoldenYanma467380173921
1680Serperior79113000921
1682ShinySawk927000927
1683GoldenKrabby446434054934
1683DarkWooper26766700934
1683Sigilyph45448000934
1683Elgyem42950500934
1687Morelull47746200939
1688DarkSpinarak50044300943
1688DarkGallade943000943
1690Munna44850400952
1690Amaura80514700952
1692GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1692ShinyBronzor009540954
1694ShinySunkern45250600958
1694Leavanny53042800958
1694Jangmo-o47248600958
1697Audino51944000959
1697Gossifleur49046900959
1699DarkGligar63532600961
1699DarkFrillish46249900961
1701Liepard45750500962
1701Klink009620962
1703ShinyRayquaza009630963
1704DarkArbok72524900974
1705Grimmsnarl978000978
1706ShinyPidove48949600985
1706Karrablast50947600985
1708DarkNidorina0974013987
1709DarkRattata55843200990
1710Castform (Rainy)49350000993
1711DarkMarowak47152601998
1712DarkSeel508492001000
1713DarkHariyama708296001004
1714Haxorus503503001006
1715ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1715Applin479528001007
1717ShinyGallade10090001009
1718DarkVenonat462552001014
1719Crabrawler499521001020
1720Scraggy494533001027
1721ShinyThroh10320001032
1722Shaymin00103701037
1723Cinccino278762001040
1723ShinyPawniard555485001040
1725Probopass535520011056
1726DarkGulpin540517001057
1727DarkExeggcute494567001061
1727DarkPawniard538523001061
1729Stufful538527001065
1730DarkDedenne527545001072
1731DarkCarvanha426657001083
1732ShinyProbopass530555001085
1733GoldenLotad5045140701088
1733Lumineon517571001088
1735GoldenCranidos813282001095
1736DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1737Rockruff533582001115
1738ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1739Chewtle564556001120
1740Litleo135992001127
1741Rapidash (Galar)553578001131
1742ShinyTimburr856279001135
1743DarkLairon3587560241138
1744ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1745Venomoth5875390181144
1745Pawniard546598001144
1747DarkNinjask525625001150
1747Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1749DarkSwalot335818001153
1749Drampa593560001153
1751DarkParas720443001163
1752DarkPidgeot740424001164
1752Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1754ShinyDustox4396630641166
1755DarkScatterbug586589001175
1756ShinyBarboach419757001176
1757DarkCleffa305873001178
1757ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1759Drilbur591588001179
1760Dewott1027153001180
1761Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1762DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1762ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1764ShinyMismagius707480001187
1765Emolga593602001195
1766DarkAzurill1861010001196
1767DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1768DarkElectrode001163421205
1769ShinyScraggy637574001211
1770Rufflet12190001219
1771DarkSmoochum01220001220
1772Cascoon549666071222
1773DarkPelipper553679001232
1774Bergmite591643001234
1775DarkAriados953283001236
1776Nickit623619001242
1777Thundurus12520001252
1778DarkChinchou571684001255
1779DarkVictreebel899362001261
1779DarkAipom36756603281261
1781DarkLoudred712550001262
1781Sandile577685001262
1783Oricorio (Baile)298966001264
1784DarkSentret5956610141270
1785DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1786Shiinotic618657001275
1787Ludicolo6695850241278
1788ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1789DarkShuckle11028101051288
1790ShinySunflora123653001289
1791DarkNumel613681001294
1792Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1792Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1794Uxie00131401314
1795DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1796DarkJynx01316001316
1797Froakie1168152001320
1798DarkSeviper689632001321
1799Omastar11211730281322
1800Dwebble642685001327
1800Komala652675001327
1802DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1803Tympole638699001337
1804DarkSlowking361978001339
1805DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1805Tornadus13420001342
1807ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1808DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1808DarkProbopass635712001347
1810Deerling (Summer)634714001348
1811Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1812DarkMarill3211031001352
1813DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1814Gothita3401025001365
1815DarkRaticate778589001367
1816DarkWingull429944001373
1817DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1818DarkGoldeen416964001380
1819DarkMachop761622001383
1819DarkTogepi1201182001383
1819Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1822DarkKirlia670714001384
1823DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1824ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1825ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1825Silcoon653742091404
1827DarkMetapod6936580541405
1828DarkPhanpy717690001407
1829ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1830DarkHitmontop14190001419
1831ShinyDwebble712708001420
1832DarkBellossom3999891321421
1833DarkOctillery649773001422
1834ShinyShedinja00142901429
1835Druddigon707724001431
1836Clefable37310250341432
1836Cubchoo678754001432
1838Frillish699737001436
1839DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1840DarkSpritzee708735001443
1841DarkVileplume8425900151447
1841DarkAnorith1252195001447
1843DarkChimecho501952001453
1844DarkGrimer695761001456
1845Hypno7996310281458
1846DarkVulpix29182103471459
1846DarkLanturn877582001459
1848DarkOnix479981001460
1849DarkSlugma718749001467
1850DarkSeadra494975001469
1851Lombre7117390231473
1852DarkShellder691787001478
1853DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1854DarkVigoroth650830001480
1855ShinyNidorina01480011481
1856Honedge734755001489
1857Grookey1321169001490
1858DarkSwirlix792700001492
1859DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1860DarkIllumise01505001505
1861DarkSpearow3691139001508
1862GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1863DarkDodrio639875001514
1864DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1865DarkCorphish1147392001539
1866Mimikyu741805001546
1867DarkForretress46410500351549
1868DarkLickitung872683001555
1868DarkSolrock00155501555
1870DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1871DarkGolbat654907001561
1872DarkGraveler5231039001562
1873DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1874DarkDwebble747822001569
1875Sawk15730001573
1876ShinyRattata921656001577
1877DarkSwellow5331055001588
1878DarkDoduo766827001593
1879DarkEkans1063532001595
1880ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1881Duraludon817792001609
1882Throh16100001610
1883DarkButterfree76774401001611
1884DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1885Skwovet837782001619
1886DarkGloom8757130321620
1887DarkSpoink4911131001622
1888DarkTentacool43383003641627
1888DarkCradily1315312001627
1890DarkNinetales25412940801628
1891Dreepy810829001639
1892DarkTropius4991143001642
1893DarkStaryu00165801658
1893DarkMrMime795863001658
1895ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1896Mienfoo794880001674
1897ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1897Toxicroak904773021679
1899Golett00168001680
1900Pansage1437248001685
1901ShinySmoochum01720001720
1902GoldenDratini92165201491722
1903ShinyMrMime859869021730
1903ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1905ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1906ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1907DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1908DarkPachirisu879862001741
1909Scatterbug878875001753
1910DarkGolduck4491306001755
1911ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1912DarkMightyena879879001758
1913DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1913DarkCorsola3151443011759
1913Pansear1525234001759
1916DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1917Azumarill65610411651763
1918DarkShuppet865899001764
1919ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1920Sinistea00178001780
1921ShinySigilyph969815001784
1922DarkSmeargle878910001788
1923DarkSkiploom968852001820
1924DarkKlefki910914001824
1925DarkSealeo1506322001828
1926DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1927DarkCacnea882957001839
1927DarkWhiscash953886001839
1929ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1930DarkElectrike6281227001855
1931ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1932DarkRhydon12445860291859
1933Tyrunt1679185001864
1934DarkGastly1056809001865
1935DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1936ShinyGligar1254618001872
1937DarkTogetic1616267001883
1938ShinyLairon7631128001891
1939Ponyta (Galar)969928001897
1940DarkPonyta964945001909
1941DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1942DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1943Pelipper9111021001932
1943DarkHuntail5051427001932
1945Muk9199250901934
1946Toxel991953001944
1947Sobble1757194001951
1948ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1949DarkRoselia7971164001961
1950ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1950DarkPorygon200196301963
1950GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1953DarkMagmar14804330531966
1954Scorbunny1794175001969
1955ShinySwalot6701300001970
1956ShinyJirachi00197101971
1957ShinyScatterbug9721002001974
1958ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1959Vanillite9681008001976
1960ShinyElekid1548429001977
1961Swalot77811820201980
1962DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1963Floatzel9541040001994
1964Regigigas00200002000
1965DarkBayleef16942870242005
1966DarkGranbull1951813002008
1967DarkOddish82173504552011
1968DarkRapidash1208807002015
1969Marowak10109430632016
1970Panpour1748270002018
1971DarkMagby135842802362022
1972DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1972DarkCastform4501573002023
1974DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1974DarkChansey02036002036
1976Roggenrola9801060002040
1977DarkSeaking1407635002042
1978DarkNatu1951851002046
1978DarkBuneary1686360002046
1978Manaphy00204602046
1981ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1981DarkSwablu101368003542047
1983Dustox10689720102050
1984DarkRaichu1257799002056
1985ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1985DarkChikorita150640701472060
1987DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1988ShinySeedot82689303612080
1989Staraptor1094987002081
1990ShinyGloom1177908002085
1991DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1992ShinyJynx02090002090
1993ShinyKlefki10481045002093
1994DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1994DarkElekid1528567002095
1996DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1997DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1997ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1999ShinyLoudred1260855002115
2000ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2000Quagsire99510881342118
2002DarkMedicham1667460002127
2003ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2003DarkSteelix1242889002131
2005DarkSeedot10371095002132
2006Timburr1562577002139
2007Cacturne11789320322142
2008Purugly7451412002157
2009ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2010ShinySpearow6101554002164
2011ShinyAipom92996602862181
2012Rampardos1921268002189
2013ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2014DarkPersian1345860002205
2015DarkFearow1654552002206
2016ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2017DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2018DarkSwinub753112903322214
2019DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2020DarkParasect1490739002229
2020DarkTangela1421808002229
2022ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2023DarkPinsir923108802262237
2024Victreebel14087970372242
2025Porygon-Z002219252244
2026DarkWhismur11471098012246
2027Cryogonal00224702247
2028DarkZubat9761272002248
2028DarkSneasel12471001002248
2030ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2031DarkWailord11371115002252
2032ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2033Bronzor00225602256
2034Litwick10711194002265
2035DarkGyarados100911840742267
2036ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2037ShinySlowking7811492002273
2038Deoxys00227502275
2039DarkHorsea10511228002279
2040DarkSceptile20062640122282
2041Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2042ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2043ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2044DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2045DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2046DarkClamperl10241285002309
2047Dodrio122210700212313
2047Gorebyss70515390692313
2049DarkHaunter10031317002320
2050DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2051ShinyKirlia8001529002329
2052ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2053ShinyElectabuzz1951380002331
2054ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2055DarkMagneton00233802338
2056DarkLunatone00234502345
2057ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2058DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2058Staravia11871173002360
2060ShinyWooper725100506322362
2060ShinyPhanpy11371224012362
2060DarkShroomish10861276002362
2060DarkPlusle1565797002362
2064ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2065DarkWailmer1383983002366
2066Vespiquen02370002370
2067DarkTaillow1411970002381
2068ShinyAriados1784600002384
2069DarkMachamp1993401002394
2070DarkAron434154904182401
2071ShinyGorebyss7271677002404
2072Jumpluff97014190212410
2073DarkApplin11881226002414
2074Octillery119511830372415
2075ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2076Skiploom131510810312427
2077DarkWalrein1581847002428
2078ShinySeadra9051525002430
2079DarkDragonair9421490002432
2080DarkExploud13801057002437
2081ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2082DarkVolbeat24530002453
2083DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2084ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2085Drifblim12721190002462
2086DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2087DarkKecleon8121673012486
2087Archen2252234002486
2089DarkSunkern12001287002487
2090ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2091DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2092DarkWeezing7531757002510
2092ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2094DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2094DarkXatu13001229002529
2096DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2097DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2098ShinyForretress7191820002539
2099ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2100ShinyZubat10621491002553
2101DarkPupitar1813739082560
2102DarkMagnemite00256202562
2103ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2103ShinyCradily2008561002569
2105DarkCloyster14361140002576
2106ShinyStaryu002517632580
2107DarkVibrava9741607002581
2108DarkSandslash113914120332584
2109DarkCombusken23062720112589
2110ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2111ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2112ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2113DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2114Seaking146111180282607
2115ShinyPalkia00260802608
2116DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2117DarkPidgey6491963002612
2118ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2119ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2120DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2121ShinySealeo1884753002637
2122Loudred134812631262638
2123DarkKingler10551591002646
2124Seadra123013900272647
2125Electrode002619312650
2126DarkYamask13501307002657
2127Bibarel13741306002680
2128ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2129ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2129DarkMawile6392045002684
2131ShinyDialga00268502685
2132Bastiodon2348338002686
2133ShinyAron6762012002688
2134DarkDiglett557186102742692
2135ShinyEkans16649950372696
2136DarkKabutops2467232002699
2137ShinyShellder13241376002700
2137DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2139Vileplume141912490352703
2140ShinyOnix9791732002711
2141Illumise026770402717
2142ShinyIllumise02718002718
2143ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2144DarkMinun1207111114072726
2145ShinyNatu3752351102727
2146ShinySwablu145190503882744
2147DarkDonphan2157594002751
2148ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2149ShinyWhiscash15391214002753
2150Deino13591397002756
2151Axew13141449002763
2152ShinySpoink8111958002769
2153ShinyStunky12791493002772
2154Cherubi13471426002773
2155ShinyPichu178188701092777
2156ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2157ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2158ShinySwinub10051790002795
2159Kakuna149112920272810
2160Medicham19478370302814
2161DarkPineco1195134402762815
2162DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2163Parasect18319780212830
2164Honchkrow16531178012832
2164Salandit2412420002832
2166DarkClaydol00285002850
2167ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2168ShinyXatu12691595002864
2169ShinyHitmontop28680002868
2170ShinySeaking1906967002873
2171DarkGolem12381638002876
2172DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2173ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2174Granbull49723610272885
2175ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2176ShinySpinda13591537002896
2177ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2178DarkRelicanth285051002901
2179DarkGengar16171290002907
2179ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2181DarkMeganium27421580222922
2182ShinySolrock00292702927
2183ShinyChansey02928012929
2184ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2185DarkDratini16921245002937
2186Glalie177911350382952
2187Zapdos002893602953
2188ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2189ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2190ShinySlugma17121270002982
2191ShinySpheal8212162002983
2192ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2193Metang002953402993
2194ShinyWingull12571741002998
2195DarkUnownC00300603006
2196DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2197DarkWeedle14231608013032
2197DarkNidoranF0259804343032
2199DarkBronzor00303803038
2200Gabite6962355003051
2201DarkLileep2232821003053
2202DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2203Oshawott2655416003071
2204ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2205DarkKadabra2471611003082
2206Latios00308303083
2207DarkPorygon00309803098
2208Sealeo193111580193108
2209DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2210ShinyCastform7422376003118
2211ShinyStantler14761647003123
2212ShinyYanma9712156003127
2213Latias00312803128
2214Primeape153015850243139
2215Weezing129818330163147
2216Slowbro174213800263148
2216DarkUnownA00314803148
2218DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2219ShinyArbok204910881203158
2219Beautifly147816640163158
2221ShinySableye14351726003161
2222ShinyMankey12621902003164
2223ShinyMagby2368797003165
2224DarkKabuto2883288003171
2224Snivy2724447003171
2226ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2227DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2228ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2229ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2230DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2231Vigoroth14871700003187
2232DarkSkitty7062487003193
2233DarkUnownM00319403194
2234DarkUnownB00319903199
2234DarkUnownY00319903199
2234Tepig2769430003199
2237ShinyParas16851516003201
2238DarkUnownU00320403204
2239ShinyMachop19371268003205
2240ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2240DarkDuskull15401668003208
2242ShinyFearow21561055003211
2243DarkUnownQ00321203212
2244ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2245DarkStarmie00321403214
2246ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2247DarkUnownW00322603226
2248ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2249DarkUnownJ00323303233
2250DarkUnownK00323703237
2251ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2251Piloswine198212290273238
2253DarkUnownS00324803248
2254DarkUnownO00324903249
2255DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2256ShinyMedicham2447805003252
2257Delcatty52726910363254
2258ShinyParasect20411216003257
2258DarkUnownG00325703257
2260DarkUnownZ00325803258
2261ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2262DarkUnownE00326003260
2263DarkUnownH00326203262
2264ShinyTangela20281238103267
2264DarkRalts17351532003267
2266DarkCubone15801681073268
2267Magcargo114920900343273
2268ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2268DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2270Swellow142618130373276
2271DarkUnownL00328103281
2272DarkUnown?00328503285
2273DarkUnown!00328603286
2274ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2274DarkUnownP00328803288
2276ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2277DarkUnownX00329703297
2278DarkUnownF00330103301
2279DarkUnownI00330503305
2280DarkUnownN00331203312
2281ShinyPersian23181004003322
2282DarkUnownD00332803328
2282DarkKingdra17241604003328
2284Arbok197213120463330
2285ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2286DarkUnownT00333903339
2287ShinyElectrode00334103341
2288Wingull15021840003342
2289ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2290DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2291DarkQuilava30683060213395
2292DarkLinoone23061091003397
2293ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2294DarkNosepass13862024013411
2295ShinyDratini22271188003415
2296DarkAltaria206113360223419
2297Persian227110980523421
2297ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2299ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2300DarkUnownV00342703427
2301ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2302ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2303ShinyUnownC00345903459
2304ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2305Flaaffy147419700273471
2306Graveler135420731523480
2307ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2308ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2309ShinyMagneton00348703487
2310ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2311ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2312DarkTentacruel235111320213504
2313DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2314ShinyShuppet17001810003510
2315ShinyPineco18561656003512
2316DarkUnownR00351503515
2317Kirlia107823870523517
2318DarkCrobat16401878003518
2318ShinyRalts20081509013518
2320ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2321ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2322ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2323Forretress132021810453546
2324ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2325ShinyUnownY00355503555
2326ShinyUnownM00356703567
2327ShinyUnownG00356803568
2328ShinyNumel16541916013571
2329ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2330ShinyRapidash23491229003578
2331ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2331ShinyKangaskhan03225338183581
2333Rayquaza003563233586
2334ShinyExploud19821608003590
2335ShinyGardevoir12522340003592
2336ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2336ShinyUnownW00359403594
2338ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2339ShinyUnownB00360503605
2340ShinyUnownV00361103611
2341Moltres003585273612
2342ShinyUnownK00361803618
2342DarkManectric20841534003618
2344ShinyUnownO00362103621
2345ShinyUnownP00362203622
2346ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2347Grumpig1382212811173628
2348ShinyUnownU00363203632
2349ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2350ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2351Mismagius20721563043639
2352ShinyUnownA00364003640
2353DarkBreloom15582083003641
2354ShinyUnownS00365203652
2355ShinyUnownD00365303653
2356ShinyUnownH00365603656
2357DarkWurmple17131949003662
2358ShinyKingler16841981003665
2359ShinyUnownL00367003670
2360Poliwhirl200216410333676
2360ShinyUnownT00367603676
2362ShinyUnownF00368403684
2363ShinyUnownZ00369103691
2364Kingler174219310253698
2365ShinyUnownI00370003700
2366DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2367ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2368ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2368Sunflora211015560503716
2370ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2371ShinyUnownN00372603726
2372DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2373Camerupt180318910653759
2374ShinyUnown!00376003760
2375ShinyUnownX00376203762
2376ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2377Wailord207316350753783
2378ShinySeviper17961990003786
2379ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2380ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2381ShinyUnownE00379703797
2382Leafeon31896070113807
2383Zorua3286522003808
2384ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2385ShinyExeggutor8033029003832
2386ShinyMagnemite00383703837
2387Politoed210216450993846
2388ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2389ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2390ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2391Ursaring184719790553881
2392Abomasnow19081979003887
2393Shiftry19101981073898
2394ShinyMawile11022798003900
2395ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2396DarkMeowth19851929003914
2397ShinyUnownR00393703937
2398Tentacruel252113950223938
2399ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2400DarkTyranitar89130050533949
2401ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2402Linoone266112710213953
2403ShinyUnown?00396003960
2404DarkYanma12842682003966
2405DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2406Walrein232616260233975
2407ShinyAbra313446303853982
2408Noctowl227516930293997
2409ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2410ShinyClaydol00400504005
2411DarkMiltank04006004006
2412Exploud207419200134007
2413ShinyPupitar245415390274020
2414DarkBagon19202106004026
2415DarkNidoranM403000184048
2416ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2417DarkSlaking18252228004053
2418ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2419Altaria256814700294067
2420DarkFlygon18352238004073
2420Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2422Gardevoir121828310394088
2423Entei004060334093
2424ShinyWailord22051910004115
2425ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2426Ampharos221918691374126
2427Suicune004107324139
2428DarkArcanine3433713004146
2429ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2430ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2431ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2432ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2433Whiscash22551922004177
2434ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2435Wigglytuff107330810364190
2436Raikou004170224192
2437DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2438Golduck140127571464205
2439ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2440DarkPikachu30521171004223
2441ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2442ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2443Pidgeot226818831924244
2444ShinyKadabra33967980614255
2445Articuno004229464275
2446DarkDelibird20302261004291
2447Poliwrath288313690404292
2448ShinySceptile38054800194304
2449Sharpedo224920130434305
2450ShinyZangoose18522482004334
2451ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2452ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2453Giratina (Origin)00434704347
2454ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2455Bellossom202322631954382
2456ShinyCubone21452240004385
2457ShinySentret21752230004405
2458ShinyMagikarp1992198624314411
2459DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2460ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2461Xatu196124390634463
2462ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2463ShinyMinun23012184004485
2464Lopunny21292358004487
2465ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2466ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2467DarkMetagross00451204512
2468ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2469ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2470ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2471Breloom22962260004556
2472ShinySurskit21992360004559
2473DarkMachoke29761588004564
2474ShinyDelibird24122169004581
2475ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2476ShinyMiltank04579094588
2477ShinyCrawdaunt13723228004600
2478ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2479Kabutops40685150514634
2480ShinyDonphan35621084014647
2481Magneton004625244649
2482ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2483DarkKrabby23282344004672
2484DarkSwampert43802870124679
2485ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2486Blitzle22432451004694
2487ShinyGolem21282567004695
2488DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2488ShinyLileep31281578004706
2490ShinyBagon24852244004729
2491ShinySalamence25182224014743
2492Lanturn221324380994750
2493Huntail194327570574757
2494Claydol004746194765
2495DarkMareep27921977004769
2496ShinySteelix26932087004780
2497ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2498ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2499ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2499Lairon208626920494827
2501ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2502Terrakion00485604856
2503ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2504Metapod244423760624882
2505ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2506Virizion00489504895
2507Gallade49200004920
2508ShinySandslash223826280644930
2509DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2510Golem211928081574985
2511Drapion29392057004996
2512ShinyNoctowl289720551665019
2513DarkKoffing22852752005037
2514ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2515ShinyMachamp40451004005049
2516Starmie005018495067
2517DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2518DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2519Croconaw44905851605136
2520ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2521ShinyHeracross25782566005144
2522ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2523ShinyStarmie005138375175
2524Cobalion00520105201
2525ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2526Donphan353816260545218
2527Bayleef43388690725279
2528ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2529ShinyMantine18823402015285
2530ShinyFeraligatr351517520285295
2531Cloyster274825340275309
2532Spritzee26702656005326
2533Mightyena27802566035349
2534ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2535ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2536ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2537Carnivine25522826005378
2538DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2539GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2540Skuntank26092824015434
2541ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2542Swirlix27292804005533
2543Porygon20051443955539
2543DarkNincada25662973005539
2545DarkMankey2272299002865548
2546Vaporeon448783402395560
2547Houndoom3110223202235565
2548DarkDragonite27262846005572
2549ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2550DarkShelgon28242816005640
2551ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2552DarkAggron322824560235707
2553DarkMantine23183389015708
2554ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2555ShinyOddish29152803005718
2556Marshtomp52794250235727
2557Dusknoir35272199025728
2558ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2559Manectric28702933005803
2560DarkSableye27673055015823
2561ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2562ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2563Dusclops34332448015882
2564ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2565ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2566Grovyle54145120245950
2567Crawdaunt236435530375954
2568ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2569ShinyCrobat30582926005984
2570DarkMewtwo005936666002
2571Rotom00601306013
2572Beedrill319927530746026
2572DarkSnorlax4680111002366026
2574ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2575Meganium517570401576036
2576ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2577DarkBaltoy00607506075
2578Banette31652914026081
2579ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2580DarkGeodude24023690006092
2581Pancham30253096006121
2582Combusken54067270226155
2583DarkSpheal27783519016298
2584ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2585ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2586Froslass06410006410
2587Sceptile56137780226413
2588ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2589ShinySwampert60314020146447
2590DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2591ShinyBreloom32513229016481
2592ShinySwellow28203680006500
2593Ninetales1697470011616559
2594ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2595ShinyLunatone00665706657
2596DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2597DarkAbra52501495006745
2597ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2599DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2600Darkrai00676206762
2601ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2602ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2603ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2604Slowking3619313801656922
2605ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2606Phione00708107081
2607DarkSalamence35873554007141
2608ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2609Raichu435327770747204
2610Kingdra398331880897260
2611ShinyTropius32024114017317
2612ShinyAggron46262771007397
2612ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2614ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2615Machamp572316650567444
2616Vibrava356639210517538
2617ShinyManectric39593613007572
2618Machoke531022310377578
2619Ho-Oh107604457650
2620Sandslash312544870537665
2621DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2622Luxray38773888007765
2623Jirachi00778037783
2624ShinySlaking36954090007785
2625Swampert72964970167809
2626Ninjask4069372501057899
2627Pupitar414837640337945
2628Aggron501829010387957
2629ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2630Alakazam594420371538035
2631Dragonair407339170968086
2632Metagross008136268162
2633ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2634DarkBlissey18371108373
2635Crobat4646365601068408
2636Meloetta00845908459
2637ShinySneasel41804281008461
2638Empoleon43394127008466
2639Salamence457438830328489
2640ShinySkitty13787120018499
2641DarkDitto008532158547
2642Dewgong714714350808662
2643Slaking40134711008724
2644ShinyHootHoot3693487503468914
2645Lillipup45394389008928
2646ShinyMetagross02895738962
2647Butterfree4479446901129060
2648Feraligatr6902204601539101
2649Quilava800710960929195
2650Azurill211670170749207
2651ShinyLapras49784274009252
2652Electrike41825109019292
2653Swablu4546432604399311
2654Tyranitar3380583311179331
2655Flygon446949540399462
2656Rhydon507844880479613
2657DarkPichu48954725009620
2658ShinyBlissey09682019683
2659Baltoy0095941139707
2660Prinplup48434868009711
2661Pidove49234926009849
2662Grotle51204787009907
2663Kadabra761322760929981
2664ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2665DarkAbsol498651210210109
2666Dragonite54554445021510115
2667Venipede525049610010211
2668Blaziken964195702910627
2669ShinyDitto00107885310841
2670Typhlosion83182343121310875
2671Torterra557253370010909
2672DarkLapras53405184052611050
2673Cradily9120209009411304
2674Infernape582554990011324
2675Gyarados52895876017011335
2676Garchomp239689790011375
2677ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2678Armaldo99981637111711753
2679Torkoal5148657304711768
2680Venusaur105151160115011826
2681Hitmonchan117030013111834
2682DarkHoppip564662360011882
2683Arcanine8959286709011916
2684Makuhita86433008029211943
2685Hitmonlee118690112311993
2686Shelgon5969601103412014
2687Gengar59936085010112179
2688Luxio583064310012261
2689Celebi0112642112644
2689Magmortar9733286704412644
2691Buizel616367830012946
2692Monferno641166020013013
2693Hitmontop131100014013250
2694Ivysaur119691466013413569
2695Durant694870180013966
2696Snover679272340014026
2697Shedinja00140649614160
2698Milotic6700746604014206
2699Bonsly647377620014235
2700Lugia00145226714589
2701Steelix79827390126715640
2702Alomomola794477630015707
2703Electivire12493383603516364
2704Blastoise145901786120016577
2705Nidoqueen016448113816587
2706Vullaby0166930016693
2707Wynaut8116859107816785
2708Anorith144272736013917302
2709Zangoose79849079024017303
2710Wartortle153302201010717638
2711Chingling793598450017780
2712Pachirisu866491740017838
2713Sableye93598574019618129
2714Wishiwashi901491620018176
2715Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2716Lileep147433534012618403
2717Bouffalant923391760018409
2718Skarmory88859480229518662
2719Basculin (Blue-Striped)936794210018788
2720DarkHeracross915297680118921
2721Maractus958495320019116
2722Giratina (Altered)0019487019487
2723Basculin (Red-Striped)1014497820019926
2724Happiny0199432019945
2725Nidoking199810018920170
2726Jolteon167893223028520297
2727Mantyke9309112050020514
2728Riolu1771728660020583
2729Minccino5116155150020631
2730Patrat10604103920020996
2731Stunfisk10661104290021090
2732Flareon180483868021422130
2733Tirtouga1963429190022553
2734Purrloin11294113770022671
2735Kricketot11850118040023654
2736Beldum002558915025739
2737Glaceon2311235400926661
2738Treecko225684277010226947
2739Budew13743147060028449
2740Surskit1410714359030728773
2741ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2742Charmeleon263232987015829468
2743Scizor1624412824041629484
2744Charizard267622820132529908
2745Regice0030111130112
2746Zigzagoon1509315173034030606
2747Unown?0030681030681
2748Sewaddle15441153760030817
2749Chikorita263964135167231204
2750Regirock0031296031296
2751Gible8675228610031536
2752Bidoof16078163070032385
2753Drifloon16120163270032447
2754Unown!0032924032924
2755Chimecho1629116926020033417
2756Feebas1641917953010134473
2757Hippopotas18038180830036121
2758Castform17511186220036133
2759Meditite1841417540033936293
2760Mudkip312525415013036797
2761Seedot184891865506337207
2762Lunatone0037897037897
2763DarkMudkip319636001027338237
2764Croagunk32580579908538464
2765Wailmer1935118901025738509
2766ShinyMudkip313457122029338760
2767DarkTorchic328985653026038811
2768Buneary19363196420039005
2769Solrock1039074039075
2770Slakoth20313198920240207
2771ShinyTorchic348295206025340288
2772Skitty924330826034140410
2773Torchic34450613009140671
2774ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2775ShinyTreecko356715485028741443
2776Totodile367894695172942214
2777DarkTreecko363095830028742426
2778Combee3715355580042711
2779Stunky251862200801547209
2780ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2781Ducklett23826240690047895
2782Registeel0048666048666
2783Taillow2448224061030448847
2784Umbreon414959018233750852
2785Tropius2464726159015050956
2786Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2787Lucario4558872050052793
2788Dratini2531428031149753843
2789Shieldon4954470460056590
2790Relicanth497116731019956641
2791Espeon464159931230356651
2792Spiritomb28518281380056656
2793Spinda2824528394019056829
2794Blissey1582581158261
2795Staryu006030319960502
2796Bagon2901631723112360863
2797Corphish3079630388027761461
2798Aron3190432867123565007
2799Shinx31988332850065273
2800Abra4864416633018765464
2801Wurmple325483418403966771
2802Ralts3318333687026967139
2803UnownA006825227968531
2804Gloom3801530682024668943
2805Doduo349033470908469696
2806UnownD006910375969862
2807Geodude376273416808771882
2808Luvdisc186775650107875256
2809Cleffa1525761242024076739
2810Munchlax66563108140077377
2811Clamperl3918640681023980106
2812UnownU008027971280991
2813UnownC008144027681716
2814Finneon40364422360082600
2815Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2816UnownK008359253084122
2817UnownV008371361184324
2818UnownF008422272284944
2819Koffing5446230829023285523
2820Shroomish43997448080088805
2821UnownQ008842973889167
2822Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2823Seviper4896842609121191789
2824Cranidos80591119760092567
2825Ledian4020853056026493528
2826Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2827Skorupi51444442460095690
2828UnownH009610741396520
2829Ledyba52897473762368100643
2830Larvitar50100505670270100937
2831Fearow44138566710236101045
2832Exeggutor44540567190270101529
2833UnownG00101454516101970
2834Mawile42986591510349102486
2835UnownB00105066438105504
2836Glameow3716869264022106454
2837UnownS00105687975106662
2838Furret57621488430262106726
2839Bellsprout51317553030226106846
2840UnownJ00106748386107134
2841Caterpie50234568771244107356
2842UnownM00107465335107800
2843UnownW001078411121108962
2844Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2845Diglett53938560811280110300
2846Natu59491508480345110684
2847UnownL00112769547113316
2848UnownE00113619512114131
2849Numel50611641910323115125
2850UnownI00115281537115818
2851Golbat67255483870254115896
2852UnownT00116233464116697
2853UnownY00117158642117800
2854Tangela69761486780258118697
2855HootHoot67428527491307120485
2856UnownP00121318757122075
2857Weedle61985602060305122496
2858Nidorina01224410252122693
2859Shuckle108500156521771124924
2860Nidorino12492900270125199
2861Dunsparce57570674700406125446
2862Smoochum01260743383126460
2863Clefairy32593939341256126784
2864Nincada62467649880321127776
2865Ariados62213659500223128386
2866Smeargle67508614800446129434
2867UnownZ00129613450130063
2868Ekans70773604680322131563
2869Exeggcute61175704130228131816
2870Pikachu71161617703530133464
2871Krabby61463725060246134215
2872Zubat66582676711416134670
2873Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2874Venonat67254689531290136498
2875Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2876Minun66049711770424137650
2877Mankey68145692780337137760
2878Haunter62413760160367138796
2879Lotad63911747381210138860
2880Sentret57668809120291138871
2881Sandshrew69991708300408141229
2882Elekid109902310100432141344
2883Cacnea75636659500223141809
2884UnownX00141426412141838
2885Gulpin74386679960319142701
2886Pidgeotto73173697000289143162
2887Drowzee74730685091299143539
2888Girafarig75588677361380143705
2889UnownO00143404432143836
2890Barboach741456989600144041
2891Spoink71102733030384144789
2892Plusle70532742610420145213
2893Miltank0145391337145431
2894ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2895Volbeat145627000145627
2896UnownN00145687421146108
2897Spearow74208716280387146223
2898NidoranF01460142372146388
2899Nosepass84289616860426146401
2900Phanpy65898800440461146403
2901Machop107444388190268146531
2902Farfetchd71385748940311146590
2903UnownR00145976786146762
2904MrMime74398722400313146951
2905Misdreavus76765700501450147266
2906Murkrow73179746621279148121
2907Spinarak78532701260347149005
2908Rattata69300793720335149007
2909Togetic103903456411438149983
2910Lickitung75974737660307150047
2911Roselia732327685804150094
2912NidoranM15001601395150412
2913Snubbull416581097380336151732
2914Paras79752718290310151891
2915Wooper72935786651489152090
2916Meowth91436612900371153097
2917Seel122541304480360153349
2918Hariyama11268440652032153368
2919Togepi112249414381502154190
2920Tyrogue15439802520154920
2921Poochyena8772269643036157401
2922Voltorb02157232379157613
2923Gastly70797868160311157924
2924Raticate81801772690337159407
2925Pinsir86652731250440160217
2926Shuppet811157993306161054
2927Swinub83902772790323161504
2928Goldeen76728852231261162213
2929Electabuzz118216437311408162356
2930Cubone80092821300312162534
2931Gligar86257770700394163721
2932Kecleon77924857110528164163
2933Magnemite00165527255165782
2934Slowpoke89840775360335167711
2935Whismur89041787680203168012
2936Omanyte140970268430543168356
2937Pichu96389719011420168711
2938Aipom82282867291334169346
2939Psyduck79869901740287170330
2940Pineco87308843380478172124
2941Delibird79262931341377172774
2942Chinchou76725963800299173404
2943Pidgey91539818550308173702
2944Rapidash95362785790421174362
2945Jynx01746830335175018
2946Carvanha85402901371370175910
2947Absol87481884781429176389
2948Remoraid96886792490359176494
2949Mantine92377840050343176725
2950Kabuto148405288470374177626
2951Tentacool96733846210385181739
2952Tauros16736216143034183539
2953Poliwag109222764130423186058
2954Hoppip90696951770402186275
2955Yanma96226898240414186464
2956Corsola466201395470345186512
2957Stantler89967988540403189224
2958Chansey018965630189659
2959Duskull10542984473010189912
2960Wobbuffet94400962771634191312
2961Horsea109767815560366191689
2962Snorunt843561099531387194697
2963Sunkern927331020870257195077
2964Mareep884901070800328195898
2965Trapinch101869943340287196490
2966Teddiursa108095889642540197601
2967Onix924461048410528197815
2968Starly8948210870500198187
2969Kangaskhan0202256119142203489
2970Lapras109176952523802205233
2971Marill920171163031500208821
2972Aerodactyl186343335841459220387
2973Grimer1038831259640351230198
2974Magby187358486600640236658
2975Sneasel1162571217060464238427
2976Porygon00239666556240222
2977Shellder1185011221630478241142
2978Heracross1208411206063625242075
2979Snorlax220652349090481256042
2980Houndour1348061210104560256380
2981Slugma1293281283970474258199
2982Spheal1385081203430221259072
2983Ditto00259450238259688
2984Magmar194672674481403262524
2985Oddish1274411374790289265209
2986Ponyta1431511248990437268487
2987Scyther1490851393240543288952
2988Growlithe216872929350420310227
2989Magikarp1427481752140343318305
2990Rhyhorn1627611574621728320952
2991Chatot14700118513600332137
2992Vulpix981192618401576360536
2993Piplup21160225139800463000
2994Eevee452679846540628537961
2995Bulbasaur583023631322947647104
2996Squirtle563252986881960662901
2997Mewtwo00685684410686094
2998Turtwig32458938252500707114
2999Chimchar459362579819001039181
3000Charmander1305355170918011111477384