TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-27-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
90DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
90DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
90DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
90DarkEspeon00022
90DarkUmbreon00022
90DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
90GoldenWobbuffet00022
90GoldenKingdra11002
90GoldenLugia00022
90GoldenVibrava10012
90GoldenDusclops11002
90DarkWynaut00022
90ShinyKyogre00202
90ShinyDeoxys00202
90GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
90DarkStaravia11002
90GoldenBibarel11002
90DarkLuxray20002
90DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
90DarkMothim20002
90GoldenCherrim11002
90DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
90ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
90DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
90DarkLucario20002
90DarkHippowdon02002
90DarkSamurott20002
90DarkLiepard11002
90GoldenPanpour11002
90GoldenBoldore20002
90GoldenKrokorok20002
90ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
90GoldenSwanna11002
90DarkVanillish11002
90ShinyVanilluxe02002
90GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
90GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
90DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
90ShinyJellicent20002
90ShinyHaxorus11002
90DarkBeartic11002
90DarkGolurk00202
90ShinyGolurk00202
90GoldenZweilous11002
90ShinyHydreigon11002
90DarkVolcarona20002
90ShinyDiggersby02002
90GoldenSpewpa11002
90GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
90GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
90GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
90GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
90DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
90GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
90DarkSkrelp11002
90ShinyTrevenant02002
90GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
90ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
90GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
90GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
90DarkSalazzle02002
90DarkBewear20002
90DarkPalossand02002
90GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
90DarkTapu Bulu00202
90DarkCosmog00202
90ShinyCosmog00202
90DarkSolgaleo00202
90DarkLunala00202
90GoldenRaboot20002
90DarkCinderace11002
90GoldenDrizzile20002
90GoldenInteleon20002
90GoldenGreedent11002
90DarkThievul02002
90ShinyThievul02002
90ShinyEldegoss11002
90ShinyDrednaw02002
90ShinyAppletun11002
90DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
90GoldenSneasler02002
171GoldenMetapod11013
171GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
171GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
171DarkJolteon00033
171GoldenGrotle30003
171DarkPrinplup03003
171GoldenPrinplup12003
171ShinyFloatzel21003
171DarkCherrim12003
171GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
171ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
171GoldenDusknoir12003
171ShinyDewott12003
171DarkPurrloin12003
171ShinyPurrloin12003
171DarkSimisage03003
171ShinySimisage21003
171ShinySimisear12003
171DarkSimipour21003
171ShinySimipour30003
171DarkTranquill12003
171DarkDarmanitan03003
171ShinyArchen21003
171DarkSwanna21003
171DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
171DarkAxew12003
171ShinyVolcarona21003
171DarkFrogadier30003
171GoldenBunnelby21003
171GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
171DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
171GoldenVivillon (River)12003
171DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
171GoldenPyroar12003
171ShinyFlorges03003
171ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
171GoldenSlurpuff21003
171ShinySkrelp30003
171DarkGoodra03003
171DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinySalazzle03003
171DarkSteenee03003
171ShinySteenee03003
171ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
171DarkTapu Koko00303
171ShinyTapu Lele00303
171Tapu Bulu00303
171ShinyTapu Bulu00303
171DarkTapu Fini00303
171ShinySolgaleo00303
171ShinyLunala00303
171GoldenCinderace30003
171DarkGreedent21003
171ShinyFlapple30003
171ShinyPolteageist00303
171ShinyPerrserker12003
230GoldenOddish20024
230ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
230GoldenSwampert22004
230ShinyFeebas31004
230DarkGrotle22004
230DarkKricketune13004
230DarkRampardos31004
230ShinyMothim40004
230DarkGabite13004
230ShinyHippowdon22004
230GoldenOshawott13004
230DarkDewott31004
230ShinySamurott22004
230ShinyPalpitoad22004
230ShinyArcheops13004
230GoldenLampent31004
230ShinyAxew22004
230ShinyBraviary40004
230ShinyFrogadier31004
230GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
230GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
230GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
230DarkPangoro31004
230DarkSylveon31004
230ShinyPalossand13004
230DarkJangmo-o22004
230ShinyJangmo-o22004
230ShinyTapu Koko00404
230DarkTapu Lele00404
230ShinyTapu Fini00404
230DarkEldegoss22004
230DarkAppletun04004
230ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
263GoldenKakuna22015
263GoldenVileplume00055
263GoldenLapras00055
263DarkVaporeon11035
263GoldenJolteon20035
263DarkFlareon10045
263ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
263DarkHoundoom10045
263GoldenGrovyle50005
263ShinyGroudon00505
263ShinyGrotle23005
263DarkMonferno32005
263GoldenSnivy32005
263DarkEmboar23005
263DarkSimisear23005
263DarkPalpitoad14005
263DarkAmoonguss23005
263DarkAccelgor32005
263GoldenHeatmor23005
263GoldenHydreigon32005
263DarkQuilladin50005
263DarkBraixen50005
263ShinyFletchinder41005
263DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
263GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
263DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
263DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
263GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
263GoldenGogoat41005
263GoldenMeowstic41005
263GoldenSylveon20035
263DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
263Gourgeist (Super)23005
263GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
263GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
263ShinyBewear41005
263GoldenThwackey50005
263ShinyGreedent23005
263GoldenEldegoss23005
263DarkFlapple32005
263ShinyCursola23005
263ShinyUrsaluna23005
305GoldenScyther11046
305GoldenVaporeon31026
305GoldenBellossom20046
305ShinyWobbuffet22026
305GoldenCombusken33006
305GoldenDeoxys00606
305ShinyPrinplup42006
305ShinyLuxray42006
305ShinyRampardos51006
305DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
305ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
305DarkSkuntank51006
305DarkCroagunk33006
305GoldenLeafeon21036
305DarkSerperior42006
305DarkWatchog33006
305DarkMusharna33006
305DarkBoldore15006
305ShinySwadloon24006
305DarkKrokorok42006
305DarkCarracosta60006
305DarkArchen24006
305GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
305DarkBeheeyem33006
305GoldenFraxure24006
305ShinyAccelgor51006
305GoldenBisharp42006
305DarkFletchinder24006
305DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
305GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
305DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
305GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
305GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
305DarkFloette06006
305ShinyFloette06006
305DarkAromatisse33006
305DarkClawitzer33006
305DarkDartrix51006
305GoldenDartrix51006
305GoldenTorracat60006
305DarkBrionne60006
305GoldenBrionne60006
305ShinyCutiefly42006
305ShinyMinior00606
305DarkMimikyu42006
305GoldenMimikyu24006
305Thwackey60006
305Raboot60006
305GoldenSinistea00606
305GoldenUrsaluna21036
355GoldenPidgey43007
355GoldenMachoke41027
355GoldenScizor10067
355GoldenUrsaring32027
355GoldenMonferno61007
355DarkStaraptor61007
355DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
355ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
355ShinyGarchomp52007
355DarkRiolu43007
355GoldenTepig52007
355ShinyWatchog25007
355DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
355ShinyAmoonguss34007
355DarkGolett00707
355ShinyGolett00707
355ShinyDeino61007
355DarkHydreigon34007
355ShinyQuilladin70007
355GoldenBraixen61007
355ShinyBraixen61007
355DarkDelphox70007
355DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
355DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
355DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
355ShinyGogoat43007
355ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
355ShinyNoibat43007
355GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
355GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
355GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
355GoldenPalossand34007
355Tapu Fini00707
355Drizzile70007
355ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
355DarkDreepy43007
355ShinyDreepy43007
396GoldenWartortle62008
396GoldenHorsea35008
396GoldenHo-Oh00808
396DarkShinx35008
396DarkGlaceon30058
396DarkRotom (Fan)00808
396ShinyEmboar26008
396ShinyBlitzle44008
396ShinyKrokorok44008
396ShinyCarracosta71008
396GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
396DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
396ShinyAromatisse17008
396DarkSlurpuff53008
396DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
396DarkTorracat80008
396DarkSalandit62008
396GoldenRillaboom80008
396DarkUrsaluna51028
415GoldenExeggcute54009
415DarkTauros81009
415GoldenTogepi63009
415GoldenEspeon31059
415GoldenPiloswine44019
415DarkHo-Oh00909
415DarkTorterra54009
415ShinyMonferno72009
415GoldenLuxio36009
415DarkVespiquen09009
415DarkLeafeon40059
415DarkRotom (Wash)00909
415DarkRotom (Frost)00909
415ShinySerperior45009
415ShinySeismitoad54009
415DarkMaractus45009
415DarkMinccino18009
415ShinyMinccino18009
415GoldenDucklett45009
415DarkKlinklang00909
415DarkEelektrik63009
415ShinyBeartic45009
415ShinyRufflet90009
415GoldenQuilladin81009
415DarkChesnaught81009
415GoldenDelphox90009
415GoldenFrogadier72009
415DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
415ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
415ShinyDartrix72009
415ShinyPrimarina90009
415DarkDhelmise00909
415Tapu Koko00909
415Tapu Lele00909
449GoldenButterfree340310
449GoldenRapidash720110
449ShinyMoltres0010010
449GoldenUmbreon400610
449DarkCranidos640010
449DarkBastiodon910010
449GoldenGlaceon320510
449ShinyBoldore370010
449GoldenZoroark730010
449DarkDuosion370010
449DarkKlang0010010
449ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
449ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
449ShinyPangoro820010
449DarkHonedge550010
449ShinyMalamar550010
449DarkAvalugg730010
449Trumbeak460010
449GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
449ShinyMudsdale280010
449ShinyMimikyu460010
449DarkDrampa460010
471GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
471DarkEevee320611
471GoldenFlareon340411
471ShinyArticuno0011011
471GoldenCroconaw820111
471DarkStunfisk (Galar)1100011
471DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
471DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
471GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
471ShinyAurorus290011
471DarkDecidueye1100011
471ShinyBrionne920011
471ShinyTsareena0110011
471GoldenComfey740011
471ShinyDhelmise0011011
486GoldenIvysaur740112
486DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
486ShinyCelebi0012012
486GoldenManectric840012
486GoldenTorterra1200012
486ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
486GoldenMamoswine910212
486DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
486Dialga0012012
486DarkCofagrigus840012
486ShinyKlang0012012
486ShinyBeheeyem750012
486GoldenChandelure930012
486GoldenLarvesta750012
486DarkGreninja1020012
486DarkSpewpa570012
486DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
486ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
486ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
486ShinyBarbaracle570012
486GoldenTyrantrum1020012
486DarkIncineroar1110012
486DarkPyukumuku840012
486ShinyDrampa570012
486Greedent840012
511GoldenKadabra1020113
511DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
511GoldenOmastar1120013
511DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
511GoldenWeavile1010213
511ShinyStunfisk (Galar)1030013
511ShinyDelphox1210013
511ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
511DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
511DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
511ShinyHonedge850013
511ShinyTorracat1300013
511DarkPrimarina1300013
524GoldenSandslash930214
524ShinyMew0014014
524GoldenFlygon750214
524DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
524DarkOshawott860014
524ShinySwoobat770014
524ShinyKlinklang0014014
524ShinyChesnaught1310014
524DarkBunnelby770014
524ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
524ShinyGoomy770014
524ShinyPyukumuku1040014
524DarkTurtonator950014
524DarkBlipbug860014
524ShinyBlipbug950014
539GoldenArbok380415
539ShinyBibarel960015
539GoldenHappiny0150015
539DarkWhirlipede690015
539ShinyWhirlipede960015
539DarkKrookodile1050015
539GoldenKrookodile960015
539GoldenArcheops780015
539DarkZoroark780015
539ShinyEelektrik870015
539DarkLarvesta870015
539ShinyMeloetta0015015
539ShinyBunnelby690015
539GoldenTalonflame960015
539ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
539ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
539DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
539ShinyPhantump870015
539ShinySalandit1320015
539ShinyTurtonator690015
539GoldenNickit780015
539Drednaw780015
539DarkYamper3120015
562ShinyCherrim880016
562GoldenGabite970016
562DarkTangrowth970016
562DarkCubchoo1060016
562ShinyLarvesta790016
562GoldenChesnaught1600016
562ShinySlurpuff880016
562ShinyAvalugg970016
562ShinyBruxish6100016
562ShinyYamper880016
572DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
572DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
572Graveler (Alola)6110017
572DarkHoundour1101517
572GoldenEmpoleon1070017
572ShinyVespiquen1160017
572DarkHerdier980017
572ShinyStoutland1070017
572DarkGurdurr1520017
572ShinyLeavanny890017
572DarkGalvantula890017
572DarkTalonflame1250017
572ShinyTalonflame1250017
572DarkVivillon (River)980017
572GoldenLitleo830617
572GoldenPangoro890017
572GoldenPrimarina1610017
572DarkTsareena0170017
590DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
590GoldenFeraligatr1320318
590GoldenMantyke980118
590DarkPhione0018018
590GoldenPhione0018018
590ShinyPhione0018018
590ShinyHerdier5130018
590ShinyDuosion8100018
590DarkReuniclus8100018
590DarkMienshao1260018
590ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
590ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
590ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
590DarkHeliolisk990018
590Drakloak7110018
605GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
605GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
605GoldenSceptile1710119
605GoldenMudkip1630019
605ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
605ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
605DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
605ShinyIncineroar1810019
605ShinyStufful9100019
605DarkBruxish1180019
615GoldenCrobat10100020
615DarkCelebi0020020
615DarkEmpoleon1190020
615ShinyBuizel10100020
615GoldenMime Jr.870520
615GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
615GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
615DarkStoutland6140020
615GoldenMunna1370020
615DarkGarbodor9110020
615ShinyZoroark9110020
615DarkMeloetta0020020
615ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
615ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
615ShinyDecidueye1910020
615GoldenIncineroar2000020
631GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
631GoldenTyranitar1920021
631GoldenMilotic7120221
631GoldenDuskull9120021
631ShinyCranidos11100021
631ShinyGible11100021
631DarkGarchomp1380021
631GoldenYanmega1250421
631GoldenZebstrika1290021
631ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
631DarkStufful10110021
642GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
642GoldenShelgon1290122
642GoldenMetang0021122
642GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
642ShinyOshawott10120022
642DarkBisharp1660022
642DarkTyrunt11110022
642Steenee0220022
650DarkExcadrill8150023
650ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
650ShinySylveon7110523
650DarkRockruff11120023
650ShinyRockruff11120023
650Toxapex1670023
650DarkRunerigus11120023
657ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
657GoldenHonchkrow1570224
657GoldenConkeldurr1590024
657ShinyCofagrigus9150024
661GoldenCherubi13120025
661ShinyHeliolisk11140025
663ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
663DarkSwoobat11150026
663ShinySpewpa11150026
663ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
667GoldenPikachu1270827
667GoldenQuagsire3002427
667GoldenKirlia6160527
667DarkFeebas1980027
667DarkMamoswine9140427
667ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
667ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
667ShinySinistea0027027
675Arcanine (Hisui)12160028
675DarkAmbipom1470728
675GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
675ShinyKrookodile2080028
675ShinyReuniclus1990028
675DarkEelektross16120028
675ShinyGreninja2530028
675Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
675Toucannon14140028
675DarkSinistea0028028
685GoldenGloom1002829
685DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
685ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
685DarkFurret16120129
685ShinyLugia0042529
685GoldenInfernape16130029
685ShinyLopunny14150029
685GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
685ShinyPansage2180029
685ShinyExcadrill15140029
685GoldenHaxorus18110029
685Crabominable15140029
697DarkMilotic14160030
697GoldenAbsol8102130
697ShinyEmpoleon12180030
697ShinyTepig15150030
697DarkPansage18120030
697DarkFerrothorn14160030
703GoldenBeedrill1870631
703GoldenGraveler17130131
703ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
703ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
703DarkSnivy16150031
703ShinySnivy20110031
703Vikavolt12190031
710Floette0320032
710Clawitzer15170032
712DarkTepig17160033
712DarkPansear16170033
712ShinyPansear14190033
712DarkCrustle16170033
712ShinyGarbodor14190033
712DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
712GoldenDecidueye3120033
719GoldenArcanine20100434
719DarkLugia0043034
719ShinyTorterra17170034
719GoldenMagnezone0033134
719ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
719DarkPanpour20140034
719ShinyPanpour19150034
719DarkScrafty12220034
719Gumshoos21130034
728GoldenLuxray22130035
728GoldenGigalith18170035
728Brionne3050035
731GoldenMarowak20140236
731GoldenWailord15180336
731ShinyBronzong0036036
731Golisopod22140036
735GoldenCharmeleon22201337
735ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
735ShinyLumineon21160037
735ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
735DarkScolipede19180037
735DarkVanillite17200037
735GoldenGreninja3160037
742Golem (Alola)17210038
742ShinyShinx16220038
742ShinyVanillite15230038
742ShinyShelmet20180038
746DarkGliscor24150039
746DarkShelmet18210039
746ShinyMienshao24150039
746GoldenSkwovet16230039
746Ursaluna21160239
751GoldenRaichu16190540
751GoldenLarvitar26140040
751GoldenLairon16210340
751DarkInfernape19210040
751ShinyDarumaka19210040
751ShinyFrillish25150040
751Cursola12280040
751Runerigus21190040
759DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
759ShinyShellos (West Sea)19220041
759DarkWeavile27140041
759ShinyLickilicky22190041
759DarkDarumaka18230041
759DarkJellicent24170041
765GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
765DarkScizor7103442
765DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
765ShinyComfey25170042
769ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
769GoldenBlissey0430043
769ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
769ShinyLeafeon21130943
769ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
774GoldenPolitoed2790844
774DarkBeldum0044044
774Mudsdale23210044
777DarkLotad20250045
777DarkMetang0045045
777Gothorita12330045
780GoldenZubat22240046
780Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
780DarkSobble3880046
783ShinyBisharp27200047
783Kyurem (Black)0047047
783Quilladin4340047
783GoldenXerneas0047047
783ShinySobble4160047
788GoldenBlastoise29601348
788GoldenSealeo25200348
788ShinyGurdurr35130048
788ShinyFerrothorn28200048
788Florges0480048
788Torracat36120048
788Salazzle0480048
788DarkGrookey4530048
788DarkScorbunny4440048
797ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
797DarkDucklett27220049
797ShinyGrookey4450049
797ShinyScorbunny37120049
801ShinyRoserade15350050
802GoldenVenusaur37301151
802GoldenPoliwrath3680751
802DarkMasquerain26250051
802ShinyMamoswine24270051
802Vanillish24270051
802ShinyNickit24270051
808GoldenLombre24230552
808ShinyScolipede28240052
808Kyurem (White)0052052
811DarkWartortle5300053
811GoldenFlaaffy31200253
811Malamar26270053
811DarkNickit22310053
815DarkIvysaur4104954
815DarkScyther2105154
815GoldenHoundoom7204554
815ShinyCrustle28260054
815DarkDeino28260054
815Zygarde (50%)0054054
815Tsareena0540054
822ShinyGalvantula35210056
823DarkVenomoth33240057
823GoldenYveltal0057057
823Hakamo-o31260057
826GoldenAlakazam5250158
827ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
827GoldenMagneton0057259
827Gogoat25340059
827Barbaracle30290059
831GoldenWalrein36210360
831ShinyEelektross24360060
833Doublade31300061
834DarkCharmeleon1610062
834ShinySkwovet26360062
836GoldenKingler38210463
836DarkConkeldurr48150063
838DarkNidorino6400165
838DarkClefable17480065
838GoldenHeracross10505065
838ShinyChewtle29360065
842ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
842Lampent37290066
842DarkSkwovet30360066
845DarkHypno30370067
845DarkOmastar6070067
847GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
847GoldenFeebas30300868
847ShinyGlaceon213601168
847Aurorus6170068
847DarkChewtle43250068
852GoldenSlowbro39300069
852ShinyAmbipom39230769
854GoldenMachamp471001370
854DarkTurtwig37330070
856Boldore36350071
856Eelektrik40310071
858ShinyCharmeleon0720072
858ShinyInfernape39330072
858ShinyTogekiss53140572
861GoldenGolem41270573
861ShinyNincada37360073
861ShinyWeavile53200073
864GoldenGardevoir10570774
865DarkVenusaur7306777
865GoldenPersian5606677
865GoldenBlaziken60140377
865DarkShiftry44330077
869DarkClefairy15630078
870ShinyGigalith45340079
870Heliolisk44350079
872GoldenHoundour2407480
873DarkBlastoise7800381
873DarkCacturne37440081
875GoldenAmpharos44300882
875GoldenMetagross0078482
877GoldenMightyena49340083
877DarkLopunny67160083
877Vanilluxe42410083
880ShinyWartortle8210184
880GoldenKabutops531801384
880GoldenHitmontop7700784
883GoldenLudicolo40400585
884ShinyVenonat48380086
884Duosion44420086
886GoldenHitmonchan7900887
887GoldenHaunter443401088
887DarkLilligant0880088
889Mew0083790
889ShinyGliscor52380090
889ShinyScrafty51390090
892GoldenSalamence55330391
892Palkia0091091
892Vivillon (River)43480091
892ShinyBergmite42490091
896DarkChimchar45480093
896GoldenTimburr42510093
896Togedemaru45480093
899ShinyLedyba46480094
899DarkSkarmory8518094
899DarkPiplup48460094
902ShinyNidorino77001895
902Zoroark (Hisui)75200095
904ShinyHo-Oh0096096
904DarkGible46500096
906GoldenBidoof48490097
906Zekrom0097097
906Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
909Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
909Pangoro54440098
911GoldenDragonair55360899
912DarkRhyperior2758015100
913Klang001010101
914Deoxys (Defense)001020102
914Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
916GoldenCharizard619033103
916GoldenGarchomp604300103
918GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
918ShinyMetang001040104
918GoldenHonedge554900104
921DarkAzumarill436200105
921ShinyLotad584700105
921Amoonguss456000105
921ShinyYveltal001050105
925ShinyMeditite574900106
925DarkManaphy001060106
925Chesnaught941200106
925DarkBergmite446200106
929ShinyLatias001070107
929ShinyApplin575000107
931ShinyMagnezone001080108
931Vivillon (Garden)684000108
933ShinyFurret575200109
933GoldenWooper350101109
933Delphox101800109
933Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
937GoldenCacturne565004110
937DarkBonsly506000110
937GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
937Vivillon (Modern)555500110
941GoldenGyarados535008111
942ShinyTurtwig565600112
942DarkCherubi585400112
944Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
944DarkBronzong001130113
946Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
946GoldenTogedemaru575700114
948GoldenElectrike615401116
948Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
950DarkXerneas001170117
950Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
952GoldenGolduck516205118
952ShinyManaphy001180118
952DarkYveltal001180118
955Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
956DarkHeatran625800120
957Herdier566500121
957Hoopa (Confined)001210121
959ShinyBonsly616200123
959Vivillon (Sun)636000123
961Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
962GoldenEkans5343029125
962Zygarde (Complete)001250125
964Klinklang001270127
964Vivillon (Continental)685900127
964ShinyXerneas001270127
967DarkCombee1052300128
967Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
969GoldenDelibird740118129
969Wormadam (Plant)012900129
971ShinyZapdos001300130
971DarkArmaldo1161400130
971GoldenBlitzle607000130
971Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
975ShinyPiplup607100131
975Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
975ShinyGossifleur676400131
978GoldenTrapinch5453025132
978GoldenRampardos1122000132
978DarkWhimsicott716100132
981ShinyHypno706300133
981Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
981Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
984DarkDarkrai001340134
985GoldenCaterpie5343039135
985GoldenAbomasnow746100135
987GoldenVolcanion001360136
988ShinyBlastoise128504137
988GoldenSpritzee647300137
990Kyogre001390139
990Palpitoad687100139
992GoldenSunflora558105141
993GoldenNinetales5470018142
993ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
993Growlithe (Hisui)697300142
993DarkGenesect001420142
997GoldenGengar8546012143
997GoldenGenesect001430143
999DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
999Garbodor707400144
1001ShinyHeatran806600146
1001GoldenRockruff856100146
1003Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1003ShinyLilligant014700147
1003Bisharp737400147
1006Fomantis658300148
1007GoldenAggron865508149
1008Tranquill787200150
1008Cofagrigus777300150
1008ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1011GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1011Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1013Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1014ShinyShiftry7054031155
1015ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1015Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1015GoldenSwirlix758100156
1018GoldenBreloom976000157
1018ShinyLatios001570157
1018ShinyDarkrai001570157
1018Mienshao787900157
1018Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1023ShinyRhyperior599900158
1024ShinyChimchar827800160
1025GoldenMrMime7466021161
1025ShinyMaractus161000161
1027ShinyCombee1352700162
1027ShinyGenesect001620162
1027DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1030Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1030Pyroar3413000164
1032ShinyDrilbur729300165
1032Dewpider838200165
1032GoldenGossifleur768900165
1035GoldenChansey016510166
1036Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1036Whimsicott749300167
1038ShinyOmastar1501800168
1039GoldenSandile858400169
1040GoldenEevee7338158170
1041GoldenGallade171000171
1042DarkKricketot977500172
1042GoldenFletchling858700172
1044DarkToxel908300173
1045DarkDrilbur769800174
1045Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1047Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1048GoldenShuckle000177177
1048GoldenFroakie1423500177
1050Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1051ShinyMienfoo948500179
1052ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1053GoldenTropius7685020181
1053GoldenLucario1572400181
1053Galvantula978400181
1056DarkCharizard317009182
1057Swoobat988500183
1058Zygarde (10%)001840184
1059ShinySandile998600185
1060DarkEntei001860186
1060GoldenZorua1087800186
1062ShinyMarowak8710200189
1062Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1062GoldenCryogonal001890189
1065Minior001910191
1066Mudbray969600192
1067DarkMunna1098500194
1068GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1068GoldenTreecko12754014195
1068ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1071ShinyFoongus9610000196
1072ShinyKlink001970197
1072ShinyElgyem989900197
1072Golurk001970197
1075GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1075ShinyZorua9310500198
1077Wormadam (Trash)020000200
1077Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1077GoldenEspurr9810200200
1080ShinyMuk10010100201
1081DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1081DarkDusknoir1079500202
1081Binacle9710500202
1084GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1085GoldenJirachi002022204
1085ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1087ShinyCryogonal002060206
1088GoldenSobble1248300207
1089DarkHippopotas9711100208
1089Comfey6414400208
1091GoldenMawile10185023209
1092Lilligant021000210
1092Dedenne10710300210
1094ShinyEmolga1159600211
1095GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1095GoldenDhelmise002120212
1097ShinySewaddle9811600214
1098DarkDustox10511000215
1098GoldenDeino11210300215
1100Spewpa1179900216
1101ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1102ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1103Yamper11910000219
1104ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1105GoldenChespin1913300224
1106Scrafty12410300227
1107ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1107DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1109GoldenSlowking10612400230
1110GoldenMantine10987135232
1110ShinyChespin2052700232
1112GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1113DarkChespin1993700236
1114DarkCascoon11312400237
1115Marowak (Alola)13395010238
1115GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1117DarkTympole11512400239
1118GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1118GoldenAxew13011000240
1120ShinyScizor21120208241
1121GoldenMoltres0023210242
1122ShinyEntei002430243
1122ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1122ShinyFroakie2142900243
1125Boltund12512000245
1126Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1126Groudon002490249
1128DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1129DarkFroakie2143900253
1129ShinyToxel11314000253
1131ShinyCherubi11514000255
1132DarkEscavalier12313300256
1132ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1134ShinyKricketot13112600257
1134DarkMunchlax2233400257
1134Thievul12812900257
1137ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1137ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1137DarkPatrat12713200259
1140ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1140Stoutland14711300260
1140Unfezant14012000260
1143Bunnelby12313800261
1143ShinyMudbray13512600261
1145GoldenZapdos0024913262
1146Pignite2283500263
1146GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1148GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1148ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1148Klefki14811600264
1151Grimer (Alola)13413100265
1151ShinySkiddo13013500265
1153GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1154GoldenDragonite17380113267
1154Mothim267000267
1154Popplio2244300267
1157ShinyTauros1210255268
1157Kyurem002680268
1159Ferrothorn12814100269
1160GoldenMeowth10103247270
1160DarkSilcoon12114900270
1160GoldenPiplup13713300270
1160DarkDrifblim14712300270
1160Ribombee14912100270
1165DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1166DarkGlameow6221100273
1166ShinyAudino12514800273
1166DarkTirtouga2393400273
1169GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1170DarkKarrablast12714800275
1171Yungoos13414300277
1172Sliggoo13414400278
1173DarkCryogonal002790279
1174ShinyCharizard427502281
1174DarkAlomomola13115000281
1176DarkPurugly7720800285
1177ShinyFennekin2523500287
1178Charjabug16312500288
1179ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1179GoldenChimchar14814100289
1179Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1182Aromatisse14114900290
1183DarkSkorupi14215000292
1183Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1183GoldenScatterbug15214000292
1183Cinderace2504200292
1187GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1187Mandibuzz029300293
1187DarkFennekin2593400293
1187Inteleon2613200293
1191ShinyYanmega13116400295
1191DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1191DarkStunfisk14515000295
1191Dartrix2613400295
1195ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1196Yanmega16213205299
1197DarkBibarel15914100300
1198ShinyWoobat14615500301
1199Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1199ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1201Hydreigon14216100303
1202ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1202ShinyDurant000304304
1204DarkHeatmor14116500306
1204GoldenScorbunny19511100306
1206GoldenPonyta118127161307
1206Rillaboom2763100307
1208GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1209DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1209Lurantis15215800310
1211GoldenFennekin2674400311
1211Meowstic15315800311
1213ShinyBouffalant000313313
1214DarkLudicolo16015400314
1214DarkPidove14417000314
1216DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1216Tangrowth20411001315
1216ShinyBinacle15615900315
1216Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1220GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1221GoldenKabuto19466058318
1222ShinyAmaura14917000319
1223GoldenMachop162117041320
1223GoldenBeldum0030218320
1223ShinyFlabébé032000320
1226DarkHawlucha14118000321
1226Palossand15416700321
1228GoldenMiltank031606322
1228DarkSuicune003220322
1228Diggersby17814400322
1231GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1231ShinySwirlix16216100323
1233Flabébé032400324
1234Archeops2933300326
1234ShinyInkay15816800326
1234Perrserker17914700326
1237DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1237ShinySpritzee16116600327
1239Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1239GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1239Carbink003280328
1242ShinyBidoof14518400329
1242Frogadier2884100329
1244Fletchinder17315800331
1245Persian (Alola)16017200332
1245Gigalith16816400332
1245ShinyFurfrou16217000332
1245Dragalge16017200332
1249Helioptile16916400333
1250GoldenSneasel146100089335
1250GoldenWailmer155150030335
1252ShinyCarbink003360336
1252Polteageist003360336
1254Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1255DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1256DarkNidoking336003339
1256ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1258DarkBudew17116900340
1258GoldenDiancie003400340
1260DarkGigalith16517600341
1260DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1262ShinyMantyke16018200342
1262Yamask (Galar)17816400342
1264DarkDrapion16517800343
1264Trevenant18216100343
1266Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1266ShinyLombre18016500345
1268GoldenSwinub155152042349
1268Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1268ShinyTympole16818100349
1268ShinyDucklett17217700349
1268Braixen2995000349
1273GoldenLitwick16918100350
1273GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1273ShinyBounsweet035000350
1276ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1276Dhelmise003510351
1278DarkFlabébé035200352
1279Araquanid19216100353
1280Crustle15719700354
1281Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1281Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1283ShinyKricketune18117600357
1283DarkGossifleur17518200357
1285ShinyNidoking2660092358
1285GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1285Krookodile17718100358
1288DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1288DarkTogekiss3174300360
1290DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1291Shelmet17518800363
1292Keldeo003640364
1293Bewear19916700366
1294GoldenTorchic217134016367
1294DarkFlorges036700367
1294Mimikyu (Busted)18018700367
1297ShinyClefable9527300368
1297Sneasler17319500368
1299ShinyScyther21180330369
1299Carracosta3066300369
1299GoldenArchen19617300369
1302DarkDewgong19117900370
1302ShinyHappiny037000370
1302GoldenRiolu2858500370
1305Beartic19617600372
1305Zweilous17719500372
1305Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1308ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1309Gothitelle10327100374
1310DarkRotom003760376
1311GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1312ShinyPatrat18719100378
1312DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1312Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1312Avalugg21816000378
1312Incineroar3245400378
1317Noivern19718200379
1318Excadrill19518500380
1319DarkClauncher18919200381
1320ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1320ShinyFroslass038300383
1322DarkLickilicky18320200385
1323DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1324DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1324GoldenGible20818100389
1326ShinyBudew20518500390
1326ShinyVullaby039000390
1328Sandshrew (Alola)20718400391
1328Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1328DarkMeditite19619500391
1328ShinyStaravia18220900391
1328ShinyPopplio3434800391
1333GoldenAbra28590017392
1334DarkUnfezant20319000393
1335Scolipede21218200394
1336GoldenArticuno0038015395
1336Diancie003950395
1336Litten3346100395
1339ShinySuicune003970397
1340Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1340Dragapult21118700398
1342DarkPopplio3495000399
1343ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1343Arceus (Normal)004000400
1343ShinyTranquill20119900400
1346DarkRoserade16224000402
1347GoldenCharmander203362162403
1347ShinyRowlet3485500403
1349DarkHappiny040500405
1350ShinyDusclops22917900408
1350Genesect004080408
1352Tyrantrum3565300409
1353ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1353Sandygast19821200410
1355DarkCamerupt19821300411
1356Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1357GoldenPancham21520000415
1357Minior (Red Core)004150415
1357Flapple21320200415
1360ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1360DarkRowlet3526400416
1362Mamoswine24716804419
1362GoldenPopplio3754400419
1364Inkay19622500421
1365GoldenRowlet3556700422
1366ShinyLitten3725100423
1367DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1367Bounsweet042600426
1367Kommo-o20622000426
1370DarkLitten3765200428
1371Azelf004290429
1371ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1373ShinyShieldon3775400431
1374ShinyMusharna21521700432
1374DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1376DarkBanette21122200433
1376GoldenPawniard22420900433
1378Muk (Alola)22221200434
1379GoldenAudino22021600436
1380DarkPancham21922200441
1380Appletun21722400441
1382DarkGlalie21922400443
1383DarkStunky22422000444
1384ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1385ShinyDewgong23121700448
1386Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1386DarkStantler22722300450
1388Reuniclus22922200451
1389DarkLedian24820400452
1389DarkStarly24720500452
1389Togekiss32412008452
1389Watchog25519700452
1389Braviary452000452
1394DarkSunflora4035000453
1395DarkKakuna22123300454
1396ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1396ShinyCacturne22622900455
1396ShinyLucario4282700455
1396Pincurchin22323200455
1400Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1401GoldenLitten4035700460
1402DarkLombre22323800461
1403ShinyHoundour43320388463
1404Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1404Darmanitan22923500464
1406GoldenPichu195185185466
1406Decidueye4016500466
1408GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1408Whirlipede23123600467
1408DarkMienfoo24222500467
1411DarkHelioptile23123800469
1412Phantump23423600470
1413Swadloon23423700471
1414GoldenSunkern210213050473
1414Hippowdon25022300473
1416Raichu (Alola)25721503475
1417ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1418Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1418ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1420Eelektross23124700478
1421DarkFerroseed23924100480
1422ShinySeel28320100484
1423DarkRaikou004850485
1424ShinyHelioptile24124600487
1425Bruxish25823300491
1426DarkTimburr37012200492
1427Conkeldurr38111200493
1428Rotom (Heat)004940494
1429DarkDrifloon23426200496
1430GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1431DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1432Greninja4396000499
1433DarkDusclops25324800501
1433Cherrim25824300501
1433Reshiram005010501
1436ShinyDusknoir26424000504
1436DarkScraggy23227200504
1438ShinySkuntank25125400505
1439DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1440DarkSpinda24126600507
1440Rotom (Wash)005070507
1440ShinyFletchling24726000507
1443Rotom (Frost)005080508
1444GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1444DarkFroslass050900509
1444DarkJoltik26824100509
1447Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1448Petilil051300513
1449DarkFletchling25925500514
1450Roserade25326200515
1450Skrelp24626900515
1452ShinyChatot16834900517
1452DarkKlink005170517
1452ShinyPancham25726000517
1455Kricketune28223600518
1456Rattata (Alola)27724200519
1457GoldenWeedle220214087521
1457ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1459GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1459Furfrou26026200522
1461DarkElgyem25327100524
1462DarkZorua26825700525
1462Grubbin26026500525
1464DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1464DarkEmolga24827800526
1466Lickilicky26825902529
1467ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1468GoldenShroomish30522700532
1468Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1468Turtonator27126100532
1471GoldenRalts259220054533
1472DarkSigilyph25228400536
1473GoldenKlefki26827000538
1474DarkBeautifly26327600539
1475GoldenPlusle26927200541
1476ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1477GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1478DarkCharmander453505544
1478DarkSandile26527900544
1480ShinyClefairy11043700547
1480Arceus (Flying)005470547
1482ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1483ShinyCharmander554103549
1483GoldenShinx28726200549
1485GoldenStantler2092120129550
1486Weavile31823102551
1487DarkFoongus27827400552
1488Krokorok25829500553
1489Landorus558000558
1490DarkMagmortar4678606559
1491GoldenMinun28327700560
1492DarkSquirtle5392003562
1493ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1493GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1493ShinyRaikou005630563
1493DarkBounsweet056300563
1497Pyukumuku28927500564
1498Volcarona28128400565
1499GoldenGeodude303241024568
1500GoldenBagon302240027569
1501Rotom (Mow)005710571
1501ShinySwanna28428700571
1503DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1504ShinySquirtle5501808576
1505Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1505Jellicent28729200579
1507Bronzong005820582
1507DarkPetilil058200582
1509DarkWoobat27431000584
1510GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1510Escavalier29229300585
1512ShinyGlameow14244400586
1513ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1514GoldenRotom005880588
1515Gliscor36621904589
1515ShinyRotom005890589
1515Zebstrika28330600589
1518ShinyPetilil059000590
1519GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1520Beheeyem29929500594
1521DarkYanmega28830900597
1521Gurdurr45314400597
1523Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1524Slurpuff30729200599
1525ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1525Tynamo25335100604
1527Rotom (Fan)006060606
1528DarkMagnezone006080608
1529Cutiefly30530400609
1530ShinyDedenne31329700610
1531Musharna29331800611
1532Minior (Blue Core)006120612
1533ShinyGlalie33228100613
1534DarkSnover30031600616
1535Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1536DarkSandygast36125800619
1537ShinyMunna29732500622
1538Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1538Simipour5428100623
1540Mesprit006260626
1541GoldenTauros52085022627
1542Chandelure26436600630
1543DarkGoomy30632600632
1544Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1545ShinyTynamo29733700634
1546Magnezone006332635
1546Zoroark5478800635
1548Cottonee29334500638
1549ShinyPurugly14649700643
1550Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1551Pikipek33531100646
1552Foongus29834900647
1553Solosis31833000648
1554Arceus (Electric)006490649
1555DarkShieldon5678300650
1555Primarina5519900650
1557ShinyCottonee32033300653
1557ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1559GoldenMareep313277066656
1559ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1561Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1561ShinySolosis31334500658
1563ShinyYamask34232100663
1564DarkTrubbish33832800666
1564DarkTynamo34332300666
1564Rowlet55710900666
1564GoldenGrookey5769000666
1568DarkRayquaza006680668
1569ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1570Accelgor32334700670
1571ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1572Samurott5958400679
1573DarkCottonee35932100680
1574Woobat34633600682
1575Espurr33035500685
1576Clauncher33435600690
1577Darumaka34235200694
1577Pumpkaboo (Large)36033400694
1579Fraxure32237300695
1580GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1581DarkShedinja007000700
1582Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1583Heatran34336300706
1584DarkVenipede36933800707
1585DarkSolosis31339500708
1586DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1587Sylveon55814907714
1588DarkBidoof33138400715
1589Simisear6239300716
1589Goodra35336300716
1591Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1592Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1593DarkSurskit35137300724
1594DarkMuk37734800725
1595ShinyBeldum007280728
1596Larvesta36436500729
1597Ferroseed36236800730
1597Noibat36636400730
1599GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1600ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1601GoldenCubone360323053736
1601Trubbish34639000736
1603Victini007410741
1604Swanna38535700742
1605ShinyLedian36837600744
1606Mareanie37836800746
1607Fennekin64710000747
1608Simisage6589100749
1609DarkBarboach21753400751
1610GoldenGastly401268083752
1610DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1612DarkTyrogue753000753
1613ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1614DarkLedyba37338300756
1614GoldenAron386337033756
1614Joltik35340300756
1617Ambipom43032801759
1618ShinyJolteon232453079764
1619Hawlucha36839700765
1620DarkOmanyte6779000767
1621ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1622ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1623DarkJirachi007770777
1624ShinyVenipede40537400779
1624Blipbug36641300779
1626Burmy (Trash)40838300791
1627Seismitoad37242100793
1628Talonflame41737800795
1629Zorua (Hisui)68411200796
1629Wimpod39839800796
1631ShinyFinneon40039900799
1632GoldenSpheal421313066800
1633ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1634GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1635ShinyNinjask40640000806
1636Slowpoke (Galar)20959900808
1637Cresselia081000810
1638Fletchling40341000813
1639Oricorio (Pa'u)21460000814
1639Dottler41040400814
1641ShinyBuneary40940600815
1642GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1642ShinyLillipup42539100816
1644DarkMismagius48033700817
1645ShinyDrapion41540800823
1645DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1645ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1645Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1645ShinySandygast48933400823
1650Orbeetle38943500824
1650Falinks008240824
1652Impidimp831000831
1653Oricorio (Sensu)21062600836
1654ShinyBanette42341500838
1655Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1656Rhyperior43040407841
1657Wooloo40144200843
1658Chespin7519800849
1659ShinyFlareon244519089852
1660Yamask42243400856
1661Nuzleaf42342509857
1662ShinyStarly42843000858
1663DarkLillipup45540600861
1664DarkGirafarig45340900862
1665Skiddo42244200864
1666ShinySnover41345700870
1667ShinySkarmory45460780871
1668Morgrem873000873
1669Heatmor41146800879
1670Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1671GoldenSnover54334400887
1671Dubwool44843900887
1673Servine78410400888
1674Eldegoss46742600893
1675Masquerain457406032895
1676ShinyKakuna44945400903
1676DarkElectivire67722600903
1678Emboar79711100908
1679ShinySkorupi46245000912
1680Goomy39752100918
1681GoldenYanma467380173921
1681Serperior79113000921
1683ShinySawk927000927
1684GoldenKrabby446434054934
1684DarkWooper26766700934
1684Sigilyph45448000934
1684Elgyem42950500934
1688DarkSpinarak50044300943
1688DarkGallade943000943
1688Morelull47946400943
1691Munna44850400952
1691Amaura80514700952
1693GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1693ShinyBronzor009540954
1695Jangmo-o47148600957
1696ShinySunkern45250600958
1696Leavanny53042800958
1698Audino51944000959
1699DarkGligar63532600961
1699DarkFrillish46249900961
1701Liepard45750500962
1701Klink009620962
1703ShinyRayquaza009630963
1704Gossifleur49247400966
1705DarkArbok72524900974
1706Grimmsnarl983000983
1707ShinyPidove48949600985
1707Karrablast50947600985
1709DarkNidorina0974013987
1710DarkRattata55843200990
1711Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1712DarkMarowak47152601998
1713DarkSeel508492001000
1714DarkHariyama708296001004
1715Haxorus503502001005
1716ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1717ShinyGallade10090001009
1718Applin480530001010
1719DarkVenonat462552001014
1720Crabrawler499521001020
1721Scraggy494533001027
1722ShinyThroh10320001032
1723Shaymin00103701037
1724Cinccino278762001040
1724ShinyPawniard555485001040
1726Probopass535520011056
1727DarkGulpin540517001057
1728DarkExeggcute494567001061
1728DarkPawniard538523001061
1730Stufful538527001065
1731DarkDedenne527545001072
1732DarkCarvanha426657001083
1733ShinyProbopass530555001085
1734GoldenLotad5045140701088
1734Lumineon517571001088
1736GoldenCranidos813282001095
1737DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1738ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1738Rockruff533583001116
1740Chewtle563556001119
1741Litleo136994001130
1742ShinyTimburr856279001135
1743Rapidash (Galar)556582001138
1743DarkLairon3587560241138
1745ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1746Venomoth5875390181144
1746Pawniard546598001144
1748DarkNinjask525625001150
1748Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1750DarkSwalot335818001153
1751Drampa594562001156
1752DarkParas720443001163
1753DarkPidgeot740424001164
1753Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1755ShinyDustox4396630641166
1756DarkScatterbug586589001175
1757ShinyBarboach419757001176
1758DarkCleffa305873001178
1758ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1760Drilbur591588001179
1761Dewott1027153001180
1762Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1763DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1763ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1765ShinyMismagius707480001187
1766Emolga593602001195
1767DarkAzurill1861010001196
1768DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1769DarkElectrode001163421205
1770ShinyScraggy637574001211
1771Rufflet12190001219
1772DarkSmoochum01220001220
1773Cascoon549666071222
1774DarkPelipper553679001232
1775Bergmite590643001233
1776DarkAriados953283001236
1777Nickit623619001242
1778Thundurus12520001252
1779DarkChinchou571684001255
1780DarkVictreebel899362001261
1780DarkAipom36756603281261
1780Sandile576685001261
1783DarkLoudred712550001262
1784Oricorio (Baile)298966001264
1785DarkSentret5956610141270
1786DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1787Ludicolo6695850241278
1788Shiinotic620659001279
1789ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1790DarkShuckle11028101051288
1791ShinySunflora123653001289
1792DarkNumel613681001294
1793Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1793Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1795Uxie00131401314
1796DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1797DarkJynx01316001316
1798Froakie1167152001319
1799DarkSeviper689632001321
1800Omastar11211730281322
1801Dwebble642685001327
1801Komala652675001327
1803DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1804Tympole638699001337
1805DarkSlowking361978001339
1806DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1806Tornadus13420001342
1808ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1809DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1809DarkProbopass635712001347
1811Deerling (Summer)634714001348
1812Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1813DarkMarill3211031001352
1814DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1815Gothita3401024001364
1816DarkRaticate778589001367
1817DarkWingull429944001373
1818DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1819DarkGoldeen416964001380
1820DarkTogepi1201182001383
1820Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1822DarkMachop762622001384
1822DarkKirlia670714001384
1824DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1825ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1826ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1826Silcoon653742091404
1828DarkMetapod6936580541405
1829DarkPhanpy717690001407
1830ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1831DarkHitmontop14190001419
1832ShinyDwebble712708001420
1833DarkBellossom3999891321421
1834DarkOctillery649773001422
1835ShinyShedinja00142901429
1836Druddigon707724001431
1837Clefable37310250341432
1837Cubchoo678754001432
1839DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1840Frillish701740001441
1841DarkSpritzee708735001443
1842DarkVileplume8425900151447
1842DarkAnorith1252195001447
1844DarkChimecho501952001453
1845DarkGrimer695761001456
1846Hypno7996310281458
1847DarkVulpix29182103471459
1847DarkLanturn877582001459
1849DarkOnix479981001460
1850DarkSlugma718749001467
1851DarkSeadra494975001469
1852Lombre7117390231473
1853DarkShellder691787001478
1854DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1855DarkVigoroth650830001480
1856ShinyNidorina01480011481
1857Honedge734755001489
1858DarkSwirlix792700001492
1858Grookey1322170001492
1860DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1861DarkIllumise01505001505
1862DarkSpearow3691139001508
1863GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1864DarkDodrio639875001514
1865DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1866DarkCorphish1147392001539
1867Mimikyu741805001546
1868DarkForretress46410500351549
1869DarkLickitung872683001555
1869DarkSolrock00155501555
1871DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1872DarkGolbat654907001561
1873DarkGraveler5231039001562
1874DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1875DarkDwebble747822001569
1876Sawk15720001572
1877ShinyRattata922656001578
1878DarkSwellow5331055001588
1879DarkDoduo766827001593
1880DarkEkans1063532001595
1881ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1882Throh16090001609
1882Duraludon817792001609
1884DarkButterfree76774401001611
1885DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1886Skwovet837782001619
1887DarkGloom8757130321620
1888DarkSpoink4911131001622
1889DarkTentacool43383003641627
1889DarkCradily1315312001627
1891DarkNinetales25412940801628
1892Dreepy810829001639
1893DarkTropius4991143001642
1894DarkStaryu00165801658
1894DarkMrMime795863001658
1896ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1897Mienfoo794881001675
1898ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1898Toxicroak904773021679
1900Golett00168101681
1901Pansage1437248001685
1902ShinySmoochum01720001720
1903GoldenDratini92165201491722
1904ShinyMrMime859869021730
1904ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1906ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1907ShinyElectivire1386350001736
1908DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1909DarkPachirisu879862001741
1910Scatterbug878875001753
1911DarkGolduck4491306001755
1912ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1913DarkMightyena879879001758
1914DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1914DarkCorsola3151443011759
1914Pansear1525234001759
1917DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1918Azumarill65610411651763
1918DarkShuppet864899001763
1920ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1921Sinistea00178001780
1922ShinySigilyph969815001784
1923DarkSmeargle878910001788
1924DarkSkiploom968852001820
1925DarkKlefki910914001824
1926DarkSealeo1506322001828
1927DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1928DarkCacnea882957001839
1928DarkWhiscash953886001839
1930ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1931DarkElectrike6281227001855
1932ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1933DarkRhydon12445860291859
1934Tyrunt1678185001863
1935DarkGastly1056809001865
1936DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1937ShinyGligar1254618001872
1938DarkTogetic1616267001883
1939ShinyLairon7631128001891
1940Ponyta (Galar)969930001899
1941DarkPonyta964945001909
1942DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1943DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1944Pelipper9111021001932
1944DarkHuntail5051427001932
1946Muk9199250901934
1947Toxel991952001943
1948Sobble1757194001951
1949ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1950DarkRoselia7971164001961
1951ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1951DarkPorygon200196301963
1951GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1954DarkMagmar14804330531966
1955ShinySwalot6701300001970
1956ShinyJirachi00197101971
1957ShinyScatterbug9721002001974
1957Scorbunny1799175001974
1959ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1960Vanillite9681008001976
1961ShinyElekid1548429001977
1962Swalot77811820201980
1963DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1964Floatzel9541040001994
1965Regigigas00200002000
1966DarkBayleef16942870242005
1967DarkGranbull1951813002008
1968DarkOddish82173504552011
1969DarkRapidash1208807002015
1970Marowak10109430632016
1971Panpour1748270002018
1972DarkMagby135842802362022
1973DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1973DarkCastform4501573002023
1975DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1975DarkChansey02036002036
1977Roggenrola9801060002040
1978DarkSeaking1407636002043
1979DarkNatu1951851002046
1979DarkBuneary1686360002046
1979Manaphy00204602046
1982ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1982DarkSwablu101368003542047
1984Dustox10689720102050
1985DarkRaichu1257799002056
1986ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1986DarkChikorita150640701472060
1988DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1989ShinySeedot82689303612080
1990Staraptor1094987002081
1991ShinyGloom1177908002085
1992DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1993ShinyJynx02090002090
1994ShinyKlefki10471045002092
1995DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1995DarkElekid1528567002095
1997DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1998DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1998ShinyShuckle182115901312111
2000ShinyLoudred1260855002115
2001ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2001Quagsire99510881342118
2003DarkMedicham1667460002127
2004ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2004DarkSteelix1242889002131
2006DarkSeedot10371095002132
2007Timburr1562577002139
2008Cacturne11789320322142
2009Purugly7451412002157
2010ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2011ShinySpearow6101554002164
2012ShinyAipom92996602862181
2013Rampardos1921268002189
2014ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2015DarkPersian1345860002205
2016DarkFearow1654552002206
2017ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2018DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2019DarkSwinub753112903322214
2020DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2021DarkParasect1490739002229
2021DarkTangela1421808002229
2023ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2024DarkPinsir923108802262237
2025Victreebel14087970372242
2026Porygon-Z002219252244
2027DarkWhismur11471098012246
2028Cryogonal00224702247
2029DarkZubat9761272002248
2029DarkSneasel12471001002248
2031ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2032DarkWailord11371115002252
2033ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2034Bronzor00225602256
2035Litwick10711194002265
2036DarkGyarados100911840742267
2037ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2038ShinySlowking7811492002273
2039Deoxys00227502275
2040DarkHorsea10511228002279
2041DarkSceptile20062640122282
2042Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2043ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2044ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2045DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2046DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2047DarkClamperl10241285002309
2048Gorebyss70515390692313
2049Dodrio122210710212314
2050DarkHaunter10031317002320
2051DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2052ShinyKirlia8001529002329
2053ShinyElectabuzz1950380002330
2053ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2055ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2056DarkMagneton00233802338
2057DarkLunatone00234502345
2058ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2059DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2059Staravia11871173002360
2061ShinyWooper725100506322362
2061ShinyPhanpy11371224012362
2061DarkShroomish10861276002362
2061DarkPlusle1565797002362
2065ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2066DarkWailmer1383983002366
2067Vespiquen02370002370
2068DarkTaillow1411970002381
2069ShinyAriados1784600002384
2070DarkMachamp1993401002394
2071DarkAron434154904182401
2072ShinyGorebyss7271677002404
2073Jumpluff97014190212410
2074DarkApplin11881226002414
2075Octillery119511830372415
2076ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2077Skiploom131510810312427
2078DarkWalrein1581847002428
2079ShinySeadra9051525002430
2080DarkDragonair9421490002432
2081DarkExploud13801057002437
2082ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2083DarkVolbeat24530002453
2084DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2085ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2086Drifblim12721190002462
2087DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2088DarkKecleon8121673012486
2088Archen2252234002486
2090DarkSunkern12001287002487
2091ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2092DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2093DarkWeezing7531757002510
2093ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2095DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2095DarkXatu13001229002529
2097DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2098DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2099ShinyForretress7201820002540
2100ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2101ShinyZubat10621491002553
2102DarkPupitar1813739082560
2103DarkMagnemite00256202562
2104ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2104ShinyCradily2008561002569
2106DarkCloyster14361140002576
2107ShinyStaryu002517632580
2108DarkVibrava9741607002581
2109DarkSandslash113914120332584
2110DarkCombusken23062720112589
2111ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2112ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2113ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2114DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2115Seaking146111170282606
2116ShinyPalkia00260802608
2117DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2118DarkPidgey6491963002612
2119ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2120ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2121DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2122ShinySealeo1884753002637
2123Loudred134812631262638
2124DarkKingler10551591002646
2125Seadra123013900272647
2126Electrode002618312649
2127DarkYamask13501307002657
2128Bibarel13741306002680
2129ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2130ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2130DarkMawile6392045002684
2132ShinyDialga00268502685
2133Bastiodon2348338002686
2134ShinyAron6762012002688
2135DarkDiglett557186102742692
2136ShinyEkans16649950372696
2137DarkKabutops2467232002699
2138ShinyShellder13241376002700
2138DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2140Vileplume141912490352703
2141ShinyOnix9791732002711
2142Illumise026770402717
2143ShinyIllumise02718002718
2144ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2145DarkMinun1207111114072726
2146ShinyNatu3752351102727
2147ShinySwablu145190503882744
2148DarkDonphan2157594002751
2149ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2150ShinyWhiscash15391214002753
2151Deino13591397002756
2152Axew13141449002763
2153ShinySpoink8111958002769
2154ShinyStunky12791493002772
2155Cherubi13471426002773
2156ShinyPichu178188701092777
2157ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2158ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2159ShinySwinub10051790002795
2160Kakuna149112920272810
2161Medicham19478370302814
2162DarkPineco1195134402762815
2163DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2164Parasect18319780212830
2165Honchkrow16531178012832
2165Salandit2412420002832
2167DarkClaydol00285002850
2168ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2169ShinyXatu12691595002864
2170ShinyHitmontop28680002868
2171ShinySeaking1906967002873
2172DarkGolem12381638002876
2173DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2174ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2175Granbull49723610272885
2176ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2177ShinySpinda13591537002896
2178ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2179DarkRelicanth285051002901
2180DarkGengar16171290002907
2180ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2182DarkMeganium27421580222922
2183ShinySolrock00292702927
2184ShinyChansey02928012929
2185ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2186DarkDratini16921245002937
2187Glalie177911350382952
2188Zapdos002893602953
2189ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2190ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2191ShinySlugma17121270002982
2192ShinySpheal8212162002983
2193ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2194Metang002953402993
2195ShinyWingull12571741002998
2196DarkUnownC00300703007
2197DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2198DarkWeedle14231608013032
2198DarkNidoranF0259804343032
2200DarkBronzor00303803038
2201Gabite6962355003051
2202DarkLileep2232821003053
2203DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2204Oshawott2655416003071
2205ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2206DarkKadabra2471611003082
2207Latios00308303083
2208DarkPorygon00309803098
2209Sealeo193111580193108
2210DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2211ShinyCastform7422376003118
2212ShinyStantler14761647003123
2213ShinyYanma9712156003127
2214Latias00312803128
2215Primeape153015850243139
2216Weezing129818330163147
2217Slowbro174213800263148
2217DarkUnownA00314803148
2219DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2220ShinyArbok204910881203158
2220Beautifly147816640163158
2222ShinySableye14351726003161
2223ShinyMankey12621902003164
2224ShinyMagby2368797003165
2225DarkKabuto2883288003171
2225Snivy2724447003171
2227ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2228DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2229ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2230ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2231DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2232Vigoroth14871700003187
2233DarkSkitty7062487003193
2234DarkUnownM00319403194
2235DarkUnownB00319903199
2235DarkUnownY00319903199
2235Tepig2769430003199
2238ShinyParas16851516003201
2239DarkUnownU00320403204
2240ShinyMachop19371268003205
2241ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2241DarkDuskull15401668003208
2243ShinyFearow21561054003210
2244DarkUnownQ00321203212
2245ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2246DarkStarmie00321403214
2247ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2248DarkUnownW00322603226
2249ShinyGeodude9142317003231
2250DarkUnownJ00323403234
2251DarkUnownK00323703237
2252ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2252Piloswine198212290273238
2254DarkUnownS00324803248
2255DarkUnownO00324903249
2256DarkAlakazam22261026003252
2256ShinyMedicham2447805003252
2258Delcatty52726910363254
2259ShinyParasect20411216003257
2259DarkUnownG00325703257
2261ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2261DarkUnownZ00325903259
2263DarkUnownE00326003260
2264DarkUnownH00326303263
2265ShinyTangela20281238103267
2265DarkRalts17351532003267
2267DarkCubone15801681073268
2268Magcargo114920900343273
2269ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2269DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2271Swellow142618130373276
2272DarkUnownL00328203282
2273DarkUnown?00328503285
2274DarkUnown!00328603286
2275ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2275DarkUnownP00328803288
2277ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2278DarkUnownX00329703297
2279DarkUnownF00330103301
2280DarkUnownI00330503305
2281DarkUnownN00331203312
2282ShinyPersian23181004003322
2283DarkKingdra17241604003328
2284Arbok197213120463330
2284DarkUnownD00333003330
2286ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2287DarkUnownT00334003340
2288ShinyElectrode00334103341
2289Wingull15021840003342
2290ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2291DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2292DarkQuilava30683060213395
2293DarkLinoone23061091003397
2294ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2295DarkNosepass13862024013411
2296ShinyDratini22271188003415
2297DarkAltaria206113360223419
2298Persian227110980523421
2298ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2300ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2301DarkUnownV00342703427
2302ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2303ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2304ShinyUnownC00345903459
2305ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2306Flaaffy147419700273471
2307Graveler135420731523480
2308ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2309ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2310ShinyMagneton00348703487
2311ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2312ShinyUnownQ00350103501
2313DarkTentacruel235111330213505
2314DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2315ShinyPineco18571656003513
2316DarkUnownR00351503515
2317DarkCrobat16401878003518
2317ShinyRalts20081509013518
2317Kirlia107823880523518
2320ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2321ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2322ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2323Forretress132021810453546
2324ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2325ShinyUnownY00355503555
2326ShinyUnownM00356703567
2327ShinyUnownG00356803568
2328ShinyNumel16541916013571
2329ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2330ShinyRapidash23491229003578
2331ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2331ShinyKangaskhan03225338183581
2333Rayquaza003563233586
2334ShinyExploud19821608003590
2335ShinyGardevoir12522340003592
2336ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2336ShinyUnownW00359403594
2338ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2339ShinyUnownB00360503605
2340ShinyUnownV00361103611
2341Moltres003585273612
2342ShinyUnownK00361803618
2342DarkManectric20841534003618
2344ShinyUnownO00362103621
2345ShinyUnownP00362303623
2346ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2347Grumpig1382212811173628
2348ShinyUnownU00363203632
2349ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2350ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2351Mismagius20721563043639
2352ShinyUnownA00364003640
2353DarkBreloom15582083003641
2354ShinyShuppet17601891003651
2355ShinyUnownS00365203652
2356ShinyUnownD00365303653
2357ShinyUnownH00365703657
2358DarkWurmple17131949003662
2359ShinyKingler16841981003665
2360ShinyUnownL00367003670
2361Poliwhirl200216410333676
2362ShinyUnownT00367703677
2363ShinyUnownF00368703687
2364ShinyUnownZ00369203692
2365Kingler174219310253698
2366ShinyUnownI00370003700
2367DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2368ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2369ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2369Sunflora211015560503716
2371ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2372ShinyUnownN00372603726
2373DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2374Camerupt180318910653759
2375ShinyUnown!00376003760
2376ShinyUnownX00376203762
2377ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2378Wailord207316340753782
2379ShinySeviper17961990003786
2380ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2381ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2382ShinyUnownE00379703797
2383Leafeon31896070113807
2384Zorua3286522003808
2385ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2386ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2387ShinyMagnemite00383703837
2388Politoed210316450993847
2389ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2390ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2391ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2392Ursaring184719790553881
2393Abomasnow19081979003887
2394Shiftry19101981073898
2395ShinyMawile11022798003900
2396ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2397DarkMeowth19851929003914
2398ShinyUnownR00393703937
2399Tentacruel252113950223938
2400ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2401DarkTyranitar89130050533949
2402ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2403Linoone266112710213953
2404ShinyUnown?00396103961
2405DarkYanma12842682003966
2406DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2407Walrein232616260233975
2408ShinyAbra313446303853982
2409Noctowl227516930293997
2410ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2411ShinyClaydol00400504005
2412DarkMiltank04006004006
2413Exploud207419200134007
2414ShinyPupitar245415390274020
2415DarkBagon19202106004026
2416DarkNidoranM403000184048
2417ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2418DarkSlaking18252228004053
2419ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2420Altaria256814700294067
2421DarkFlygon18352238004073
2421Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2423Gardevoir121828310394088
2424Entei004060334093
2425ShinyWailord22051910004115
2426ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2427Ampharos221918691374126
2428Suicune004107324139
2429DarkArcanine3433713004146
2430ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2431ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2432ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2433ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2434Whiscash22551922004177
2435ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2436Wigglytuff107330810364190
2437Raikou004170224192
2438DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2439Golduck140127571464205
2440ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2441DarkPikachu30521171004223
2442ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2443ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2444Pidgeot226818831924244
2445ShinyKadabra33967980614255
2446Articuno004229464275
2447DarkDelibird20302261004291
2448Poliwrath288313690404292
2449ShinySceptile38054800194304
2450Sharpedo225020130434306
2451ShinyZangoose18522482004334
2452ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2453ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2454Giratina (Origin)00434704347
2455ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2456Bellossom202322631954382
2457ShinyCubone21452240004385
2458ShinySentret21752230004405
2459ShinyMagikarp1992198624314411
2460DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2461ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2462Xatu196124390634463
2463ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2464ShinyMinun23012184004485
2465Lopunny21292358004487
2466ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2467ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2468DarkMetagross00451204512
2469ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2470ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2471ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2472Breloom22972260004557
2473ShinySurskit21992360004559
2474DarkMachoke29761588004564
2475ShinyDelibird24122169004581
2476ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2477ShinyMiltank04579094588
2478ShinyCrawdaunt13723228004600
2479ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2480Kabutops40685150514634
2481ShinyDonphan35621084014647
2482Magneton004625244649
2483ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2484DarkKrabby23282344004672
2485DarkSwampert43802870124679
2486ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2487ShinyGolem21282567004695
2487Blitzle22432452004695
2489DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2489ShinyLileep31281578004706
2491ShinyBagon24852244004729
2492ShinySalamence25182224014743
2493Lanturn221324380994750
2494Huntail194327570574757
2495Claydol004746194765
2496DarkMareep27921977004769
2497ShinySteelix26932088004781
2498ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2499ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2500ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2500Lairon208626920494827
2502ShinyCyndaquil3222144601834851
2503Terrakion00485604856
2504ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2505Metapod244423760624882
2506ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2507Virizion00489504895
2508Gallade49200004920
2509ShinySandslash223826280644930
2510DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2511Golem211928081574985
2512Drapion29392057004996
2513ShinyNoctowl289720551665019
2514DarkKoffing22852752005037
2515ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2516ShinyMachamp40451004005049
2517Starmie005018495067
2518DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2519DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2520Croconaw44905851605136
2521ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2522ShinyHeracross25782566005144
2523ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2524ShinyStarmie005138375175
2525Cobalion00520105201
2526ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2527Donphan353816260545218
2528Bayleef43388690725279
2529ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2530ShinyMantine18823402015285
2531ShinyFeraligatr351517520285295
2532Cloyster274825340275309
2533Spritzee26702656005326
2534Mightyena27802566035349
2535ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2536ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2537ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2538Carnivine25522826005378
2539DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2540GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2541Skuntank26092824015434
2542ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2543Swirlix27292804005533
2544Porygon20051443955539
2544DarkNincada25662973005539
2546DarkMankey2272299002865548
2547Vaporeon448783402395560
2548Houndoom3110223202235565
2549DarkDragonite27262846005572
2550ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2551DarkShelgon28242816005640
2552ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2553DarkAggron322824560235707
2554DarkMantine23183389015708
2555ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2556ShinyOddish29152803005718
2557Marshtomp52794250235727
2558Dusknoir35272199025728
2559ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2560Manectric28702933005803
2561DarkSableye27673055015823
2562ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2563ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2564Dusclops34332448015882
2565ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2566ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2567Grovyle54145120245950
2568Crawdaunt236435530375954
2569ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2570ShinyCrobat30582926005984
2571DarkMewtwo005936666002
2572Rotom00601306013
2573Beedrill319927530746026
2573DarkSnorlax4680111002366026
2575ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2576Meganium517570401576036
2577ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2578DarkBaltoy00607506075
2579Banette31652914026081
2580ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2581DarkGeodude24023690006092
2582Pancham30253096006121
2583Combusken54067270226155
2584DarkSpheal27783519016298
2585ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2586ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2587Froslass06410006410
2588Sceptile56137780226413
2589ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2590ShinySwampert60314020146447
2591DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2592ShinyBreloom32513229016481
2593ShinySwellow28203680006500
2594Ninetales1697470011616559
2595ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2596ShinyLunatone00665706657
2597DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2598DarkAbra52501495006745
2598ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2600DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2601Darkrai00676206762
2602ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2603ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2604ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2605Slowking3619313701656921
2606ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2607Phione00708207082
2608DarkSalamence35873554007141
2609ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2610Raichu435327770747204
2611Kingdra398331890897261
2612ShinyTropius32024114017317
2613ShinyAggron46262771007397
2613ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2615ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2616Machamp572316650567444
2617Vibrava356539220517538
2618ShinyManectric39593613007572
2619Machoke531022310377578
2620Ho-Oh107604457650
2621Sandslash312544870537665
2622DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2623Luxray38773888007765
2624Jirachi00778037783
2625ShinySlaking36954090007785
2626Swampert72964970167809
2627Ninjask4069372501057899
2628Pupitar414937640337946
2629Aggron501829010387957
2630ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2631Alakazam594420371538035
2632Dragonair407339170968086
2633Metagross008136268162
2634ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2635DarkBlissey18371108373
2636Crobat4646365601068408
2637Meloetta00845908459
2638ShinySneasel41804281008461
2639Empoleon43394127008466
2640Salamence457438830328489
2641ShinySkitty13787120018499
2642DarkDitto008532158547
2643Dewgong714714350808662
2644Slaking40124711008723
2645ShinyHootHoot3693487503468914
2646Lillipup45394389008928
2647ShinyMetagross02895738962
2648Butterfree4479446801129059
2649Feraligatr6902204601539101
2650Quilava800710960929195
2651Azurill211670170749207
2652ShinyLapras49784274009252
2653Electrike41825109019292
2654Swablu4546432604399311
2655Tyranitar3380583411179332
2656Flygon446949540399462
2657Rhydon507844880479613
2658DarkPichu48954725009620
2659ShinyBlissey09682019683
2660Baltoy0095941139707
2661Prinplup48434869009712
2662Pidove49234926009849
2663Grotle51214788009909
2664Kadabra761322760929981
2665ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2666DarkAbsol498651210210109
2667Dragonite54554445021510115
2668Venipede525049610010211
2669Blaziken964095702910626
2670ShinyDitto00107885310841
2671Typhlosion83192343121310876
2672Torterra557253370010909
2673DarkLapras53405184052611050
2674Cradily9120209009411304
2675Infernape582554990011324
2676Gyarados52895876017011335
2677Garchomp239689790011375
2678ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2679Armaldo99981637111711753
2680Torkoal5148657304711768
2681Venusaur105151160115011826
2682Hitmonchan117030013111834
2683DarkHoppip564662360011882
2684Arcanine8959286709011916
2685Makuhita86433008029211943
2686Hitmonlee118690112311993
2687Shelgon5969601103412014
2688Gengar59936085010112179
2689Luxio583064310012261
2690Celebi0112642112644
2690Magmortar9733286704412644
2692Buizel616367830012946
2693Monferno641366020013015
2694Hitmontop131100014013250
2695Ivysaur119691466013413569
2696Durant695170180013969
2697Snover679372380014031
2698Shedinja00140649614160
2699Milotic6701746704014208
2700Bonsly647377620014235
2701Lugia00145226714589
2702Steelix79827391126715641
2703Alomomola794577630015708
2704Electivire12493383603516364
2705Blastoise145901786120016577
2706Nidoqueen016448113816587
2707Vullaby0166950016695
2708Wynaut8116859107816785
2709Anorith144262736013917301
2710Zangoose79849079024017303
2711Wartortle153302201010717638
2712Chingling793598460017781
2713Pachirisu866491740017838
2714Sableye93598574019618129
2715Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2716Wishiwashi902391740018197
2717Lileep147463536012618408
2718Bouffalant923391760018409
2719Skarmory88859480229518662
2720Basculin (Blue-Striped)936894210018789
2721DarkHeracross915297680118921
2722Maractus958395330019116
2723Giratina (Altered)0019490019490
2724Basculin (Red-Striped)1014397820019925
2725Happiny0199432019945
2726Nidoking199810018920170
2727Jolteon167893223028520297
2728Mantyke9309112050020514
2729Riolu1771728660020583
2730Minccino5116155180020634
2731Patrat10604103910020995
2732Stunfisk10661104290021090
2733Flareon180483868021422130
2734Tirtouga1963429190022553
2735Purrloin11294113760022670
2736Kricketot11850118040023654
2737Beldum002558915025739
2738Glaceon2311235400926661
2739Treecko225684277010226947
2740Budew13745147050028450
2741Surskit1410714361030728775
2742ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2743Charmeleon263232987015829468
2744Scizor1624412823041629483
2745Charizard267622820132529908
2746Regice0030111130112
2747Zigzagoon1509315172034030605
2748Unown?0030681030681
2749Sewaddle15442153760030818
2750Chikorita263964135167231204
2751Regirock0031296031296
2752Gible8677228620031539
2753Bidoof16078163070032385
2754Drifloon16120163270032447
2755Unown!0032924032924
2756Chimecho1629216927020033419
2757Feebas1641917954010134474
2758Hippopotas18040180820036122
2759Castform17512186220036134
2760Meditite1841417541033936294
2761Mudkip312525415013036797
2762Seedot184901865606337209
2763Lunatone0037898037898
2764DarkMudkip319636001027338237
2765Croagunk32580579908538464
2766Wailmer1935118902025738510
2767ShinyMudkip313457121029338759
2768DarkTorchic328955653026038808
2769Buneary19363196430039006
2770Solrock1039076039077
2771Slakoth20312198930240207
2772ShinyTorchic348275206025340286
2773Skitty924430826034140411
2774Torchic34453613009140674
2775ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2776ShinyTreecko356705485028741442
2777Totodile367894695172942214
2778DarkTreecko363065830028742423
2779Combee3715455590042713
2780Stunky251852200501547205
2781ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2782Ducklett23829240710047900
2783Registeel0048663048663
2784Taillow2448124061030448846
2785Umbreon414969018233750853
2786Tropius2464726159015050956
2787Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2788Lucario4558872050052793
2789Dratini2531428031149753843
2790Shieldon4954470460056590
2791Relicanth497126731019956642
2792Espeon464159931230356651
2793Spiritomb28513281400056653
2794Spinda2824428396019056830
2795Blissey1582581158261
2796Staryu006030419960503
2797Bagon2901631722112360862
2798Corphish3079730388027761462
2799Aron3190532869123565010
2800Shinx31989332850065274
2801Abra4864416633018765464
2802Wurmple325503418603966775
2803Ralts3318433686026967139
2804UnownA006825227968531
2805Gloom3801530682024668943
2806Doduo349043470908469697
2807UnownD006910375969862
2808Geodude376293416808771884
2809Luvdisc186775650107875256
2810Cleffa1525761242024076739
2811Munchlax66563108140077377
2812Clamperl3918640680023980105
2813UnownU008027971280991
2814UnownC008144027681716
2815Finneon40363422330082596
2816Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2817UnownK008359253084122
2818UnownV008371361184324
2819UnownF008422272284944
2820Koffing5446130829023285522
2821Shroomish43997448090088806
2822UnownQ008842973889167
2823Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2824Seviper4896942610121191791
2825Cranidos80593119770092570
2826Ledian4020853056026493528
2827Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2828Skorupi51444442470095691
2829UnownH009610741396520
2830Ledyba52899473752368100644
2831Larvitar50104505720270100946
2832Fearow44138566710236101045
2833Exeggutor44540567190270101529
2834UnownG00101454516101970
2835Mawile42986591510349102486
2836UnownB00105066438105504
2837Glameow3716669266022106454
2838UnownS00105687975106662
2839Furret57621488430262106726
2840Bellsprout51318553030226106847
2841UnownJ00106748386107134
2842Caterpie50234568771244107356
2843UnownM00107465335107800
2844UnownW001078411121108962
2845Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2846Diglett53938560811280110300
2847Natu59490508480345110683
2848UnownL00112769547113316
2849UnownE00113619512114131
2850Numel50611641910323115125
2851UnownI00115281537115818
2852Golbat67253483850254115892
2853UnownT00116233464116697
2854UnownY00117158642117800
2855Tangela69761486780258118697
2856HootHoot67429527491307120486
2857UnownP00121318757122075
2858Weedle61985602060305122496
2859Nidorina01224410252122693
2860Shuckle108500156521771124924
2861Nidorino12492900270125199
2862Dunsparce57570674700406125446
2863Smoochum01260743383126460
2864Clefairy32592939341256126783
2865Nincada62467649860321127774
2866Ariados62213659500223128386
2867Smeargle67509614810446129436
2868UnownZ00129613450130063
2869Ekans70773604680322131563
2870Exeggcute61174704130228131815
2871Pikachu71160617703530133463
2872Krabby61463725060246134215
2873Zubat66583676711416134671
2874Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2875Venonat67254689561290136501
2876Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2877Minun66049711770424137650
2878Mankey68146692780337137761
2879Haunter62413760160367138796
2880Lotad63915747391210138865
2881Sentret57669809130291138873
2882Sandshrew69992708310408141231
2883Elekid109902310100432141344
2884Cacnea75635659500223141808
2885UnownX00141426412141838
2886Gulpin74386679940319142699
2887Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2888Drowzee74729685071299143536
2889Girafarig75588677351380143704
2890UnownO00143404432143836
2891Barboach741446989600144040
2892Spoink71103733030384144790
2893Plusle70533742620420145215
2894Miltank0145390337145430
2895ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2896Volbeat145628000145628
2897UnownN00145687421146108
2898Spearow74208716290387146224
2899NidoranF01460122372146386
2900Nosepass84289616870426146402
2901Phanpy65898800450461146404
2902Machop107443388210268146532
2903Farfetchd71384748940311146589
2904UnownR00145976786146762
2905MrMime74398722400313146951
2906Misdreavus76764700481450147263
2907Murkrow73179746631279148122
2908Rattata69302793690335149006
2909Spinarak78532701280347149007
2910Togetic103903456411438149983
2911Lickitung75972737660307150045
2912Roselia732327685804150094
2913NidoranM15001801395150414
2914Snubbull416591097400336151735
2915Paras79752718310310151893
2916Wooper72938786661489152094
2917Meowth91438612910371153100
2918Seel122540304490360153349
2919Hariyama11268440652032153368
2920Togepi112248414381502154189
2921Tyrogue15439802520154920
2922Poochyena8772269644036157402
2923Voltorb02157232379157613
2924Gastly70798868160311157925
2925Raticate81801772690337159407
2926Pinsir86653731270440160220
2927Shuppet811167993306161055
2928Swinub83902772790323161504
2929Goldeen76728852241261162214
2930Electabuzz118215437311408162355
2931Cubone80089821290312162530
2932Gligar86254770720394163720
2933Kecleon77925857110528164164
2934Magnemite00165527255165782
2935Slowpoke89841775370335167713
2936Whismur89041787690203168013
2937Omanyte140971268430543168357
2938Pichu96389719011420168711
2939Aipom82282867301334169347
2940Psyduck79870901770287170334
2941Pineco87309843400478172127
2942Delibird79263931341377172775
2943Chinchou76727963830299173409
2944Pidgey91540818570308173705
2945Rapidash95362785790421174362
2946Jynx01746820335175017
2947Carvanha85401901381370175910
2948Absol87481884781429176389
2949Remoraid96884792480359176491
2950Mantine92377840060343176726
2951Kabuto148407288470374177628
2952Tentacool96735846230385181743
2953Tauros16736516143034183542
2954Poliwag109225764120423186060
2955Hoppip90695951780402186275
2956Yanma96226898260414186466
2957Corsola466201395470345186512
2958Stantler89966988540403189223
2959Chansey018965830189661
2960Duskull10542884471010189909
2961Wobbuffet94406962791634191320
2962Horsea109767815580366191691
2963Snorunt843541099491387194691
2964Sunkern927351020870257195079
2965Mareep884911070800328195899
2966Trapinch101869943320287196488
2967Teddiursa108093889642540197599
2968Onix924451048400528197813
2969Starly8948210870400198186
2970Kangaskhan0202260119142203493
2971Lapras109176952523802205233
2972Marill920181163041500208823
2973Aerodactyl186346335841459220390
2974Grimer1038831259620351230196
2975Magby187358486600640236658
2976Sneasel1162561217040464238424
2977Porygon00239666556240222
2978Shellder1184991221620478241139
2979Heracross1208401206063625242074
2980Snorlax220652349090481256042
2981Houndour1348031210094560256376
2982Slugma1293301283980474258202
2983Spheal1385111203440221259076
2984Ditto00259459238259697
2985Magmar194673674481403262525
2986Oddish1274411374810289265211
2987Ponyta1431521248990437268488
2988Scyther1490851393270543288955
2989Growlithe216872929350420310227
2990Magikarp1427511752150343318309
2991Rhyhorn1627611574631728320953
2992Chatot14699818513700332135
2993Vulpix981182618411576360536
2994Piplup21158925138700462976
2995Eevee452678846550628537961
2996Bulbasaur583023631322947647104
2997Squirtle563252986881960662901
2998Mewtwo00685684410686094
2999Turtwig32458438252500707109
3000Chimchar459356579816001039172
3001Charmander1305475170932011111477518