TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 11-01-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1GoldenGliscor10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1GoldenThievul10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
91DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
91DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
91DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
91DarkEspeon00022
91DarkUmbreon00022
91DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
91GoldenWobbuffet00022
91GoldenKingdra11002
91GoldenLugia00022
91GoldenVibrava10012
91GoldenDusclops11002
91DarkWynaut00022
91ShinyKyogre00202
91ShinyDeoxys00202
91GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
91DarkStaravia11002
91GoldenBibarel11002
91DarkLuxray20002
91DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
91DarkMothim20002
91GoldenCherrim11002
91DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
91ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
91DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
91DarkLucario20002
91DarkHippowdon02002
91DarkSamurott20002
91DarkLiepard11002
91GoldenPanpour11002
91GoldenBoldore20002
91GoldenKrokorok20002
91ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
91GoldenSwanna11002
91DarkVanillish11002
91ShinyVanilluxe02002
91GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
91GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
91DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
91ShinyJellicent20002
91ShinyHaxorus11002
91DarkBeartic11002
91DarkGolurk00202
91ShinyGolurk00202
91GoldenZweilous11002
91ShinyHydreigon11002
91DarkVolcarona20002
91ShinyDiggersby02002
91GoldenSpewpa11002
91GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
91DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
91GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
91DarkSkrelp11002
91ShinyTrevenant02002
91GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
91ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
91GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
91GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
91DarkSalazzle02002
91DarkBewear20002
91DarkPalossand02002
91GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
91GoldenTapu Bulu00202
91DarkCosmog00202
91ShinyCosmog00202
91DarkSolgaleo00202
91DarkLunala00202
91GoldenRaboot20002
91DarkCinderace11002
91GoldenDrizzile20002
91GoldenInteleon20002
91GoldenGreedent11002
91DarkThievul02002
91ShinyThievul02002
91ShinyEldegoss11002
91ShinyDrednaw02002
91ShinyAppletun11002
91DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
91GoldenSneasler02002
172GoldenMetapod11013
172GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
172GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
172DarkJolteon00033
172GoldenGrotle30003
172DarkPrinplup03003
172GoldenPrinplup12003
172ShinyFloatzel21003
172DarkCherrim12003
172GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
172ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
172GoldenDusknoir12003
172ShinyDewott12003
172DarkPurrloin12003
172ShinyPurrloin12003
172DarkSimisage03003
172ShinySimisage21003
172ShinySimisear12003
172DarkSimipour21003
172ShinySimipour30003
172DarkTranquill12003
172DarkDarmanitan03003
172ShinyArchen21003
172DarkSwanna21003
172DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
172DarkAxew12003
172ShinyVolcarona21003
172DarkFrogadier30003
172GoldenBunnelby21003
172GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
172DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
172GoldenVivillon (River)12003
172DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
172GoldenPyroar12003
172ShinyFlorges03003
172ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
172GoldenSlurpuff21003
172ShinySkrelp30003
172DarkGoodra03003
172DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinySalazzle03003
172DarkSteenee03003
172ShinySteenee03003
172ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
172DarkTapu Koko00303
172ShinyTapu Lele00303
172DarkTapu Fini00303
172ShinySolgaleo00303
172ShinyLunala00303
172DarkGreedent21003
172ShinyFlapple30003
172ShinyPolteageist00303
172ShinyPerrserker12003
228GoldenOddish20024
228ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
228GoldenSwampert22004
228ShinyFeebas31004
228DarkGrotle22004
228DarkKricketune13004
228DarkRampardos31004
228ShinyMothim40004
228DarkGabite13004
228ShinyHippowdon22004
228GoldenOshawott13004
228DarkDewott31004
228ShinySamurott22004
228ShinyPalpitoad22004
228ShinyArcheops13004
228GoldenLampent31004
228ShinyAxew22004
228ShinyBraviary40004
228ShinyFrogadier31004
228GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
228GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
228GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
228DarkPangoro31004
228DarkSylveon31004
228ShinyPalossand13004
228DarkJangmo-o22004
228ShinyJangmo-o22004
228ShinyTapu Koko00404
228DarkTapu Lele00404
228DarkTapu Bulu00404
228ShinyTapu Fini00404
228GoldenCinderace40004
228DarkEldegoss22004
228DarkAppletun04004
228ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
263GoldenKakuna22015
263GoldenVileplume00055
263GoldenLapras00055
263DarkVaporeon11035
263GoldenJolteon20035
263DarkFlareon10045
263ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
263DarkHoundoom10045
263GoldenGrovyle50005
263ShinyGroudon00505
263ShinyGrotle23005
263GoldenSnivy32005
263DarkEmboar23005
263DarkSimisear23005
263DarkPalpitoad14005
263DarkAmoonguss23005
263DarkAccelgor32005
263GoldenHeatmor23005
263GoldenHydreigon32005
263DarkQuilladin50005
263DarkBraixen50005
263ShinyFletchinder41005
263DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
263GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
263DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
263DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
263GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
263GoldenGogoat41005
263GoldenMeowstic41005
263GoldenSylveon20035
263DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
263Gourgeist (Super)23005
263GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
263GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
263ShinyBewear41005
263GoldenThwackey50005
263ShinyGreedent23005
263GoldenEldegoss23005
263DarkFlapple32005
263ShinyCursola23005
263ShinyUrsaluna23005
304GoldenScyther11046
304GoldenVaporeon31026
304GoldenBellossom20046
304ShinyWobbuffet22026
304GoldenCombusken33006
304GoldenDeoxys00606
304DarkMonferno42006
304ShinyPrinplup42006
304ShinyLuxray42006
304ShinyRampardos51006
304DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
304ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
304DarkSkuntank51006
304DarkCroagunk33006
304GoldenLeafeon21036
304DarkSerperior42006
304DarkWatchog33006
304DarkMusharna33006
304DarkBoldore15006
304ShinySwadloon24006
304DarkKrokorok42006
304DarkCarracosta60006
304DarkArchen24006
304GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
304DarkBeheeyem33006
304GoldenFraxure24006
304ShinyAccelgor51006
304GoldenBisharp42006
304DarkFletchinder24006
304DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
304GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
304DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
304GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
304GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
304DarkFloette06006
304ShinyFloette06006
304DarkAromatisse33006
304DarkClawitzer33006
304GoldenDartrix51006
304GoldenTorracat60006
304DarkBrionne60006
304GoldenBrionne60006
304ShinyCutiefly42006
304ShinyMinior00606
304DarkMimikyu42006
304GoldenMimikyu24006
304ShinyTapu Bulu00606
304Thwackey60006
304Raboot60006
304GoldenSinistea00606
304GoldenUrsaluna21036
355GoldenPidgey43007
355GoldenMachoke41027
355GoldenScizor10067
355GoldenUrsaring32027
355GoldenMonferno61007
355DarkStaraptor61007
355DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
355ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
355ShinyGarchomp52007
355DarkRiolu43007
355GoldenTepig52007
355ShinyWatchog25007
355DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
355ShinyAmoonguss34007
355DarkGolett00707
355ShinyGolett00707
355ShinyDeino61007
355DarkHydreigon34007
355ShinyQuilladin70007
355GoldenBraixen61007
355ShinyBraixen61007
355DarkDelphox70007
355DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
355DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
355DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
355ShinyGogoat43007
355ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
355ShinyNoibat43007
355GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
355GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
355DarkDartrix61007
355GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
355GoldenPalossand34007
355Tapu Bulu00707
355Tapu Fini00707
355ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
355DarkDreepy43007
355ShinyDreepy43007
397GoldenWartortle62008
397GoldenHorsea35008
397GoldenHo-Oh00808
397DarkShinx35008
397DarkGlaceon30058
397DarkRotom (Fan)00808
397ShinyEmboar26008
397ShinyBlitzle44008
397ShinyKrokorok44008
397ShinyCarracosta71008
397GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
397DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
397ShinyAromatisse17008
397DarkSlurpuff53008
397DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
397DarkSalandit62008
397Tapu Lele00808
397GoldenRillaboom80008
397Drizzile80008
397DarkUrsaluna51028
417GoldenExeggcute54009
417DarkTauros81009
417GoldenTogepi63009
417GoldenEspeon31059
417GoldenPiloswine44019
417DarkHo-Oh00909
417DarkTorterra54009
417ShinyMonferno72009
417GoldenLuxio36009
417DarkVespiquen09009
417DarkLeafeon40059
417DarkRotom (Wash)00909
417DarkRotom (Frost)00909
417ShinySerperior45009
417ShinySeismitoad54009
417DarkMaractus45009
417DarkMinccino18009
417ShinyMinccino18009
417GoldenDucklett45009
417DarkKlinklang00909
417DarkEelektrik63009
417ShinyBeartic45009
417ShinyRufflet90009
417GoldenQuilladin81009
417DarkChesnaught81009
417GoldenDelphox90009
417GoldenFrogadier72009
417DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
417ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
417ShinyDartrix72009
417DarkTorracat90009
417ShinyPrimarina90009
417DarkDhelmise00909
417Tapu Koko00909
451GoldenButterfree340310
451GoldenRapidash720110
451ShinyMoltres0010010
451GoldenUmbreon400610
451DarkCranidos640010
451DarkBastiodon910010
451GoldenGlaceon320510
451ShinyBoldore370010
451GoldenZoroark730010
451DarkDuosion370010
451DarkKlang0010010
451ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
451ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
451ShinyPangoro820010
451DarkHonedge550010
451ShinyMalamar550010
451DarkAvalugg730010
451Trumbeak460010
451GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
451ShinyMudsdale280010
451ShinyMimikyu460010
451DarkDrampa460010
473GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
473DarkEevee320611
473GoldenFlareon340411
473ShinyArticuno0011011
473GoldenCroconaw820111
473DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
473DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
473GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
473ShinyAurorus290011
473DarkDecidueye1100011
473ShinyBrionne920011
473ShinyTsareena0110011
473GoldenComfey740011
473ShinyDhelmise0011011
487GoldenIvysaur740112
487DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
487ShinyCelebi0012012
487GoldenManectric840012
487GoldenTorterra1200012
487ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
487GoldenMamoswine910212
487DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
487Dialga0012012
487DarkCofagrigus840012
487ShinyKlang0012012
487ShinyBeheeyem750012
487GoldenChandelure930012
487DarkStunfisk (Galar)1110012
487GoldenLarvesta750012
487DarkGreninja1020012
487DarkSpewpa570012
487DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
487ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
487ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
487ShinyBarbaracle570012
487GoldenTyrantrum1020012
487DarkIncineroar1110012
487DarkPyukumuku840012
487ShinyDrampa570012
487Greedent840012
513GoldenKadabra1020113
513DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
513GoldenOmastar1120013
513DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
513GoldenWeavile1010213
513ShinyStunfisk (Galar)1030013
513ShinyDelphox1210013
513ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
513DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
513DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
513ShinyHonedge850013
513ShinyTorracat1300013
513DarkPrimarina1300013
526GoldenSandslash930214
526ShinyMew0014014
526GoldenFlygon750214
526DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
526DarkOshawott860014
526ShinyKlinklang0014014
526ShinyChesnaught1310014
526DarkBunnelby770014
526ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
526ShinyGoomy770014
526ShinyPyukumuku1040014
526DarkTurtonator950014
526ShinyTurtonator680014
539GoldenArbok380415
539ShinyBibarel960015
539GoldenHappiny0150015
539ShinySwoobat780015
539DarkWhirlipede690015
539ShinyWhirlipede960015
539DarkKrookodile1050015
539GoldenKrookodile960015
539GoldenArcheops780015
539DarkZoroark780015
539ShinyEelektrik870015
539DarkLarvesta870015
539ShinyMeloetta0015015
539ShinyBunnelby690015
539GoldenTalonflame960015
539ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
539ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
539DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
539ShinyPhantump870015
539ShinySalandit1320015
539DarkBlipbug960015
539ShinyBlipbug1050015
539GoldenNickit780015
539Drednaw780015
563ShinyCherrim880016
563GoldenGabite970016
563DarkTangrowth970016
563DarkCubchoo1060016
563ShinyLarvesta790016
563GoldenChesnaught1600016
563ShinySlurpuff880016
563ShinyAvalugg970016
563ShinyBruxish6100016
563DarkYamper4120016
563ShinyYamper880016
574DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
574DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
574Graveler (Alola)6110017
574DarkHoundour1101517
574GoldenEmpoleon1070017
574ShinyVespiquen1160017
574DarkHerdier980017
574ShinyStoutland1070017
574DarkGurdurr1520017
574ShinyLeavanny890017
574DarkGalvantula890017
574DarkTalonflame1250017
574ShinyTalonflame1250017
574DarkVivillon (River)980017
574GoldenLitleo830617
574GoldenPangoro890017
574GoldenPrimarina1610017
574DarkTsareena0170017
592DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
592GoldenFeraligatr1320318
592GoldenMantyke980118
592DarkPhione0018018
592GoldenPhione0018018
592ShinyPhione0018018
592ShinyHerdier5130018
592ShinyDuosion8100018
592DarkReuniclus8100018
592DarkMienshao1260018
592ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
592ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
592ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
592DarkHeliolisk990018
592Drakloak7110018
607GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
607GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
607GoldenSceptile1710119
607GoldenMudkip1630019
607ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
607ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
607DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
607ShinyIncineroar1810019
607ShinyStufful9100019
607DarkBruxish1180019
617GoldenCrobat10100020
617DarkCelebi0020020
617DarkEmpoleon1190020
617ShinyBuizel10100020
617GoldenMime Jr.870520
617GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
617GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
617DarkStoutland6140020
617GoldenMunna1370020
617DarkGarbodor9110020
617ShinyZoroark9110020
617DarkMeloetta0020020
617ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
617ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
617ShinyDecidueye1910020
617GoldenIncineroar2000020
633GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
633GoldenTyranitar1920021
633GoldenMilotic7120221
633GoldenDuskull9120021
633ShinyCranidos11100021
633ShinyGible11100021
633DarkGarchomp1380021
633GoldenYanmega1250421
633GoldenZebstrika1290021
633ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
633DarkStufful10110021
644GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
644GoldenShelgon1290122
644GoldenMetang0021122
644GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
644ShinyOshawott10120022
644DarkBisharp1660022
644DarkTyrunt11110022
651DarkExcadrill8150023
651ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
651ShinySylveon7110523
651DarkRockruff11120023
651ShinyRockruff11120023
651Toxapex1670023
651Steenee0230023
651DarkRunerigus11120023
659ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
659GoldenHonchkrow1570224
659GoldenConkeldurr1590024
659ShinyCofagrigus9150024
663GoldenCherubi13120025
663ShinyHeliolisk11140025
665ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
665ShinySpewpa11150026
665ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
668GoldenPikachu1270827
668Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
668GoldenQuagsire3002427
668GoldenKirlia6160527
668DarkFeebas1980027
668DarkMamoswine9140427
668ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
668ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
668ShinySinistea0027027
677DarkAmbipom1470728
677GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
677DarkSwoobat12160028
677ShinyKrookodile2080028
677ShinyReuniclus1990028
677DarkEelektross16120028
677ShinyGreninja2530028
677Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
677Toucannon14140028
677DarkSinistea0028028
687GoldenGloom1002829
687DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
687ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
687DarkFurret16120129
687ShinyLugia0042529
687GoldenInfernape16130029
687ShinyLopunny14150029
687GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
687ShinyPansage2180029
687ShinyExcadrill15140029
687GoldenHaxorus18110029
687Crabominable15140029
699DarkMilotic14160030
699GoldenAbsol8102130
699ShinyEmpoleon12180030
699ShinyTepig15150030
699DarkPansage18120030
699DarkFerrothorn14160030
705GoldenBeedrill1870631
705GoldenGraveler17130131
705ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
705ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
705DarkSnivy16150031
705ShinySnivy20110031
705Vikavolt12190031
712Floette0320032
712Clawitzer15170032
714DarkTepig17160033
714DarkPansear16170033
714ShinyPansear14190033
714DarkCrustle16170033
714ShinyGarbodor14190033
714DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
714GoldenDecidueye3120033
721GoldenArcanine20100434
721DarkLugia0043034
721ShinyTorterra17170034
721GoldenMagnezone0033134
721ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
721DarkPanpour20140034
721ShinyPanpour19150034
721DarkScrafty12220034
721Gumshoos21130034
730GoldenLuxray22130035
730GoldenGigalith18170035
730Brionne3050035
733GoldenMarowak20140236
733GoldenWailord15180336
733ShinyBronzong0036036
733Golisopod22140036
737GoldenCharmeleon22201337
737ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
737ShinyLumineon21160037
737ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
737DarkScolipede19180037
737DarkVanillite17200037
737GoldenGreninja3160037
744Golem (Alola)17210038
744ShinyShinx16220038
744ShinyVanillite15230038
744ShinyShelmet20180038
748DarkGliscor24150039
748DarkShelmet18210039
748ShinyMienshao24150039
748GoldenSkwovet16230039
748Ursaluna21160239
753GoldenRaichu16190540
753GoldenLarvitar26140040
753GoldenLairon16210340
753DarkInfernape19210040
753ShinyLickilicky21190040
753ShinyDarumaka19210040
753ShinyFrillish25150040
753Cursola12280040
753Runerigus21190040
762ShinyShellos (West Sea)19220041
762DarkWeavile27140041
762DarkDarumaka18230041
762DarkJellicent24170041
766GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
766DarkScizor7103442
766DarkShellos (East Sea)28140042
766DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
766ShinyComfey25170042
771ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
771GoldenBlissey0430043
771ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
771ShinyLeafeon21130943
771ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
776GoldenPolitoed2790844
776DarkBeldum0044044
776Mudsdale23210044
779DarkLotad20250045
779DarkMetang0045045
779Gothorita12330045
782GoldenZubat22240046
782Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
782DarkSobble3880046
785ShinyBisharp27200047
785Kyurem (Black)0047047
785Quilladin4340047
785GoldenXerneas0047047
785ShinySobble4160047
790GoldenBlastoise29601348
790GoldenSealeo25200348
790ShinyGurdurr35130048
790ShinyFerrothorn28200048
790Florges0480048
790Torracat36120048
790Salazzle0480048
790DarkGrookey4530048
790DarkScorbunny4440048
799ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
799DarkDucklett27220049
799ShinyGrookey4450049
799ShinyScorbunny37120049
803ShinyRoserade15350050
804GoldenVenusaur37301151
804GoldenPoliwrath3680751
804DarkMasquerain26250051
804ShinyMamoswine24270051
804Vanillish24270051
804ShinyNickit24270051
810GoldenLombre24230552
810ShinyScolipede28240052
810Kyurem (White)0052052
813DarkWartortle5300053
813GoldenFlaaffy31200253
813Malamar26270053
813DarkNickit22310053
817DarkIvysaur4104954
817DarkScyther2105154
817GoldenHoundoom7204554
817ShinyCrustle28260054
817DarkDeino28260054
817Zygarde (50%)0054054
817Tsareena0540054
824ShinyGalvantula35210056
825DarkVenomoth33240057
825Hakamo-o31260057
827GoldenAlakazam5250158
827GoldenYveltal0058058
829ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
829GoldenMagneton0057259
829Gogoat25340059
829Barbaracle30290059
833GoldenWalrein36210360
833ShinyEelektross24360060
835Doublade31300061
836DarkCharmeleon1610062
836ShinySkwovet26360062
838GoldenKingler38210463
838DarkConkeldurr48150063
840DarkNidorino6400165
840DarkClefable17480065
840GoldenHeracross10505065
840ShinyChewtle29360065
844ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
844Lampent37290066
844DarkSkwovet30360066
847DarkHypno30370067
847DarkOmastar6070067
849GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
849GoldenFeebas30300868
849ShinyAmbipom38230768
849ShinyGlaceon213601168
849Aurorus6170068
849DarkChewtle43250068
855GoldenSlowbro39300069
856GoldenMachamp471001370
856DarkTurtwig37330070
858Boldore36350071
858Eelektrik40310071
860ShinyCharmeleon0720072
860ShinyInfernape39330072
860ShinyTogekiss53140572
863GoldenGolem41270573
863ShinyNincada37360073
863ShinyWeavile53200073
866GoldenGardevoir10570774
867DarkVenusaur7306777
867GoldenPersian5606677
867GoldenBlaziken60140377
867DarkShiftry44330077
871DarkClefairy15630078
872ShinyGigalith45340079
872Heliolisk44350079
874GoldenHoundour2407480
875DarkBlastoise7800381
875DarkCacturne37440081
877GoldenAmpharos44300882
877GoldenMetagross0078482
879GoldenMightyena49340083
879DarkLopunny67160083
879Vanilluxe42410083
882ShinyWartortle8210184
882GoldenKabutops531801384
882GoldenHitmontop7700784
885GoldenLudicolo40400585
886ShinyVenonat48380086
886Duosion44420086
888GoldenHitmonchan7900887
889GoldenHaunter443401088
889DarkLilligant0880088
891Mew0083790
891ShinyGliscor52380090
891ShinyScrafty51390090
894GoldenSalamence55330391
894Palkia0091091
894Vivillon (River)43480091
894ShinyBergmite42490091
898DarkChimchar44480092
899GoldenTimburr42510093
899Togedemaru45480093
901ShinyLedyba46480094
901DarkSkarmory8518094
901DarkPiplup48460094
904ShinyNidorino77001895
904Zoroark (Hisui)75200095
906ShinyHo-Oh0096096
906DarkGible46500096
908GoldenBidoof48490097
908Zekrom0097097
908Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
911Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
911Pangoro54440098
913GoldenDragonair55360899
914DarkRhyperior2758015100
915Klang001010101
916Deoxys (Defense)001020102
916Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
918GoldenCharizard619033103
918GoldenGarchomp604300103
920GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
920ShinyMetang001040104
920GoldenHonedge554900104
923DarkAzumarill436200105
923ShinyLotad584700105
923Amoonguss456000105
923ShinyYveltal001050105
927ShinyMeditite574900106
927Chesnaught941200106
927DarkBergmite446200106
930ShinyLatias001070107
930DarkManaphy001070107
930Vivillon (Garden)674000107
930ShinyApplin575000107
934ShinyMagnezone001080108
935ShinyFurret575200109
935GoldenWooper350101109
935Delphox101800109
935Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
939GoldenCacturne565004110
939DarkBonsly506000110
939GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
939Vivillon (Modern)555500110
943GoldenGyarados535008111
944ShinyTurtwig565600112
944DarkCherubi585400112
946Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
946DarkBronzong001130113
948Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
948GoldenTogedemaru575700114
950GoldenElectrike615401116
950Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
952DarkXerneas001170117
953GoldenGolduck516205118
953DarkYveltal001180118
953Toxtricity (Low Key)576100118
956ShinyManaphy001190119
956Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
958DarkHeatran625800120
959Herdier566500121
959Hoopa (Confined)001210121
961ShinyBonsly616200123
961Vivillon (Sun)636000123
963Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
964GoldenEkans5343029125
964Zygarde (Complete)001250125
966Vivillon (Continental)685900127
967DarkCombee1052300128
967Klinklang001280128
967Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
967ShinyXerneas001280128
971GoldenDelibird740118129
971Wormadam (Plant)012900129
973ShinyZapdos001300130
973DarkArmaldo1161400130
973GoldenBlitzle607000130
973Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
977ShinyPiplup607100131
977Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
977ShinyGossifleur676400131
980GoldenTrapinch5453025132
980GoldenRampardos1122000132
980DarkWhimsicott716100132
983ShinyHypno706300133
983Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
983Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
986DarkDarkrai001340134
987GoldenCaterpie5343039135
987GoldenAbomasnow746100135
989GoldenVolcanion001360136
990ShinyBlastoise128504137
990GoldenSpritzee647300137
992Kyogre001390139
992Palpitoad687100139
994GoldenSunflora558105141
995GoldenNinetales5470018142
995ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
995Growlithe (Hisui)707200142
995DarkGenesect001420142
999GoldenGengar8546012143
999DarkGiratina (Origin)001430143
999GoldenGenesect001430143
1002Garbodor707400144
1003ShinyHeatran806600146
1003GoldenRockruff856100146
1005Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1005ShinyLilligant014700147
1005Bisharp737400147
1008GoldenAggron865508149
1009Tranquill787200150
1009Cofagrigus777300150
1009ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1012GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1012Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1014GoldenGligar6361028152
1015Sawsbuck (Summer)817200153
1016ShinyShiftry7054031155
1017ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1017Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1017GoldenSwirlix758100156
1020GoldenBreloom976000157
1020ShinyLatios001570157
1020ShinyDarkrai001570157
1020Mienshao787900157
1020Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1020Fomantis718600157
1026ShinyRhyperior599900158
1027ShinyChimchar827800160
1028GoldenMrMime7466021161
1028ShinyMaractus161000161
1030ShinyCombee1352700162
1030ShinyGenesect001620162
1030DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1033Dewpider818200163
1034Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1034Pyroar3413000164
1036ShinyDrilbur729300165
1036GoldenGossifleur768900165
1038GoldenChansey016510166
1039Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1039Whimsicott749300167
1041ShinyOmastar1501800168
1042GoldenSandile858400169
1043GoldenEevee7338158170
1044GoldenGallade171000171
1045DarkKricketot977500172
1045GoldenFletchling858700172
1047DarkDrilbur769800174
1047Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1047DarkToxel908400174
1050Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1051GoldenShuckle000177177
1051GoldenFroakie1423500177
1053Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1054ShinyMienfoo948500179
1055ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1055GoldenLucario1562400180
1057GoldenTropius7685020181
1057Galvantula978400181
1059DarkCharizard317009182
1060Zygarde (10%)001840184
1061ShinySandile998600185
1062DarkEntei001860186
1062GoldenZorua1087800186
1064ShinyMarowak8710200189
1064Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1064GoldenCryogonal001890189
1067Mudbray969500191
1067Minior001910191
1069DarkMunna1098500194
1070GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1070GoldenTreecko12754014195
1070ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1073ShinyFoongus9610000196
1074ShinyKlink001970197
1074ShinyElgyem989900197
1074Golurk001970197
1077GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1077ShinyZorua9310500198
1079Wormadam (Trash)020000200
1079Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1079GoldenEspurr9810200200
1082ShinyMuk10010100201
1083DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1083DarkDusknoir1079500202
1083Binacle9710500202
1086GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1087GoldenJirachi002022204
1087ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1089ShinyCryogonal002060206
1090Comfey6414300207
1090GoldenSobble1248300207
1092DarkHippopotas9711100208
1093GoldenMawile10185023209
1094Dedenne10710300210
1095Lilligant021100211
1095ShinyEmolga1159600211
1097GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1097GoldenDhelmise002120212
1099ShinySewaddle9811600214
1100DarkDustox10511000215
1100GoldenDeino11210300215
1100Spewpa1169900215
1103ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1103Yamper1189900217
1105ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1106ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1107GoldenChespin1913300224
1108Scrafty12310300226
1109ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1109DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1111GoldenSlowking10612400230
1112GoldenMantine10987135232
1112ShinyChespin2052700232
1114GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1115DarkChespin1993700236
1116DarkCascoon11312400237
1117Marowak (Alola)13395010238
1117GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1119DarkTympole11512400239
1120GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1120GoldenAxew13011000240
1122ShinyScizor21120208241
1123GoldenMoltres0023210242
1124ShinyEntei002430243
1124ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1124ShinyFroakie2142900243
1127Boltund12512100246
1128Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1128Groudon002490249
1128Swoobat13511400249
1131DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1132DarkFroakie2143900253
1133ShinyToxel11314100254
1134ShinyCherubi11514000255
1135ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1136ShinyKricketot13112600257
1136DarkMunchlax2233400257
1136Thievul12812900257
1139DarkEscavalier12313500258
1140ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1140ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1140DarkPatrat12713200259
1143ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1144Stoutland14811300261
1144Unfezant14012100261
1144Bunnelby12313800261
1144ShinyMudbray13512600261
1148GoldenZapdos0024913262
1149Pignite2283500263
1149GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1151Grimer (Alola)13313100264
1151GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1151ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1154ShinySkiddo13013500265
1155GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1156GoldenDragonite17380113267
1156Mothim267000267
1156Popplio2244300267
1159ShinyTauros1210255268
1159Kyurem002680268
1159Klefki15011800268
1162GoldenMeowth10103247270
1162DarkSilcoon12114900270
1162GoldenPiplup13713300270
1162DarkDrifblim14712300270
1162Ribombee14912100270
1167Ferrothorn12814300271
1168DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1169DarkGlameow6221100273
1169ShinyAudino12514800273
1169DarkTirtouga2393400273
1172GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1173DarkKarrablast12714800275
1174Yungoos13414300277
1175Sliggoo13414400278
1176DarkCryogonal002790279
1177ShinyCharizard427502281
1177DarkAlomomola13115000281
1179DarkPurugly7720800285
1180ShinyFennekin2523500287
1181Charjabug16312500288
1182ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1182GoldenChimchar14814100289
1182Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1185DarkSkorupi14215000292
1185Cinderace2504200292
1187GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1187Darmanitan (Zen)14614700293
1187DarkFennekin2593400293
1187GoldenScatterbug15214100293
1187Aromatisse14215100293
1187Inteleon2613200293
1193Mandibuzz029400294
1194ShinyYanmega13116400295
1194DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1194DarkStunfisk14515000295
1194Dartrix2613400295
1198ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1199Yanmega16213205299
1200DarkBibarel15914100300
1201Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1201ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1203Hydreigon14216100303
1204ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1204ShinyDurant000304304
1206GoldenScorbunny19411100305
1207DarkHeatmor14116500306
1208GoldenPonyta118127161307
1208Rillaboom2763100307
1210GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1211Lurantis15015900309
1212DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1213GoldenFennekin2674400311
1213Meowstic15315800311
1215ShinyBouffalant000313313
1216DarkLudicolo16015400314
1216DarkPidove14417000314
1218DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1218Tangrowth20411001315
1218ShinyBinacle15615900315
1218Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1222GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1223GoldenKabuto19466058318
1224GoldenMachop162117041320
1224GoldenBeldum0030218320
1224ShinyFlabébé032000320
1224ShinyAmaura15017000320
1228DarkHawlucha14118000321
1229GoldenMiltank031606322
1229DarkSuicune003220322
1229Diggersby17814400322
1229ShinySwirlix16116100322
1229Palossand15516700322
1234GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1235Flabébé032400324
1236ShinyInkay15816800326
1236Perrserker17914700326
1238DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1238Archeops2943300327
1238ShinySpritzee16116600327
1241GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1241Carbink003280328
1243Raticate (Alola)17315600329
1243ShinyBidoof14518400329
1243Frogadier2884100329
1246Fletchinder17315800331
1247Persian (Alola)16017200332
1247Gigalith16816400332
1247ShinyFurfrou16217000332
1247Dragalge16017200332
1247Helioptile16916300332
1252GoldenSneasel146100089335
1252GoldenWailmer155150030335
1254Polteageist003360336
1255ShinyCarbink003370337
1255Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1257DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1258DarkNidoking336003339
1258ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1260DarkBudew17116900340
1260GoldenDiancie003400340
1262DarkGigalith16517600341
1262DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1264ShinyMantyke16018200342
1264Yamask (Galar)17816400342
1266DarkDrapion16517800343
1266Trevenant18216100343
1268Slowking (Galar)16717700344
1269ShinyLombre18016500345
1270GoldenSwinub155152042349
1270Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1270ShinyTympole16818100349
1270ShinyDucklett17217700349
1274GoldenLitwick16918100350
1274GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1274ShinyBounsweet035000350
1277ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1278DarkFlabébé035200352
1278Dhelmise003520352
1280Araquanid19216100353
1281Crustle15719700354
1281Braixen3045000354
1283Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1284ShinyKricketune18117600357
1284Aegislash (Blade)15720000357
1284DarkGossifleur17518200357
1287ShinyNidoking2660092358
1287GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1287Krookodile17718100358
1290DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1290DarkTogekiss3174300360
1292DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1293Shelmet17518800363
1294Keldeo003640364
1295GoldenTorchic217134016367
1295DarkFlorges036700367
1295Sneasler17219500367
1298ShinyClefable9527300368
1298Bewear20116700368
1300ShinyScyther21180330369
1300Carracosta3066300369
1300GoldenArchen19617300369
1303DarkDewgong19117900370
1303ShinyHappiny037000370
1303GoldenRiolu2858500370
1306Beartic19617600372
1306Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1306Mimikyu (Busted)18219000372
1309ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1310Zweilous17819600374
1311ShinyWoobat18019500375
1312DarkRotom003760376
1313GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1313Gothitelle10427300377
1315ShinyPatrat18719100378
1315DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1315Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1315Incineroar3245400378
1319Avalugg21916000379
1319Noivern19718200379
1321Excadrill19518500380
1322DarkClauncher18919200381
1323ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1323ShinyFroslass038300383
1325DarkLickilicky18320200385
1326DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1327DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1327GoldenGible20818100389
1329Voltorb (Hisui)003900390
1329ShinyBudew20518500390
1329ShinyVullaby039000390
1332DarkMeditite19619500391
1332ShinyStaravia18220900391
1332ShinyPopplio3434800391
1335Sandshrew (Alola)20818400392
1335GoldenAbra28590017392
1337DarkUnfezant20319000393
1338GoldenArticuno0038015395
1338Scolipede21218300395
1338Diancie003950395
1341ShinySuicune003970397
1341Litten3356200397
1343Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1343Dragapult21118700398
1345DarkPopplio3495000399
1346ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1346Arceus (Normal)004000400
1346ShinyTranquill20119900400
1349DarkRoserade16224000402
1350GoldenCharmander203362162403
1350ShinyRowlet3485500403
1352DarkHappiny040700407
1353ShinyDusclops22917900408
1353Genesect004080408
1355Tyrantrum3565300409
1356ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1357DarkCamerupt19821300411
1357Sandygast19921200411
1359Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1360GoldenPancham21520000415
1360DarkRowlet3516400415
1362ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1362Flapple21420200416
1364Minior (Red Core)004180418
1365Mamoswine24716804419
1365GoldenPopplio3754400419
1367Inkay19622500421
1368GoldenRowlet3556700422
1369ShinyLitten3725100423
1370DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1370Kommo-o20622000426
1372DarkLitten3755200427
1373Azelf004290429
1373ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1373Bounsweet042900429
1376ShinyShieldon3775400431
1377ShinyMusharna21521700432
1378DarkBanette21122200433
1378GoldenPawniard22420900433
1380Muk (Alola)22221200434
1381GoldenAudino22021600436
1381DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21721900436
1383DarkPancham21922300442
1383Appletun21722500442
1385DarkGlalie21922400443
1386DarkStunky22422000444
1387ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1388ShinyDewgong23121700448
1389DarkStantler22722300450
1390Ninetales (Alola)11134000451
1390Reuniclus22922200451
1392DarkLedian24820400452
1392DarkStarly24720500452
1392Togekiss32412008452
1392Watchog25519700452
1396DarkSunflora4035000453
1396Braviary453000453
1398DarkKakuna22123300454
1398Pincurchin22323100454
1400ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1400ShinyCacturne22622900455
1400ShinyLucario4282700455
1403Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1404GoldenLitten4035700460
1405DarkLombre22323800461
1406ShinyHoundour43320388463
1407Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1407Darmanitan22923500464
1409GoldenPichu195185185466
1409Decidueye4016500466
1411GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1411Whirlipede23123600467
1413DarkMienfoo24322500468
1414DarkHelioptile23123800469
1415Swadloon23423700471
1416GoldenSunkern210213050473
1416Hippowdon25022300473
1418Raichu (Alola)25821503476
1418ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1420Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1420ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1422Eelektross23124700478
1423DarkFerroseed23924100480
1424ShinySeel28320100484
1425DarkRaikou004860486
1426ShinyHelioptile24124700488
1427Bruxish25823300491
1428DarkTimburr37012200492
1429Conkeldurr38111200493
1430Rotom (Heat)004950495
1431DarkDrifloon23426200496
1432GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1433DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1434Greninja4406000500
1435DarkDusclops25324800501
1435Reshiram005010501
1437Cherrim25924300502
1438ShinyDusknoir26424000504
1438DarkScraggy23227200504
1440ShinySkuntank25125400505
1441DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1442DarkSpinda24126600507
1442Phantump25525200507
1444Rotom (Wash)005080508
1444ShinyFletchling24726100508
1446GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1446DarkFroslass050900509
1446Rotom (Frost)005090509
1446DarkJoltik26824100509
1450Petilil051400514
1451Roserade25326200515
1451Stunfisk (Galar)4516400515
1451DarkFletchling26025500515
1451Skrelp24626900515
1455ShinyChatot16834900517
1455DarkKlink005170517
1457Kricketune28223600518
1457ShinyPancham25726100518
1459Rattata (Alola)27724200519
1460GoldenWeedle220214087521
1460ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1462GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1462Furfrou26026200522
1464Grubbin26026400524
1465DarkZorua26825700525
1465DarkElgyem25427100525
1467DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1468DarkEmolga24927800527
1469Lickilicky26825902529
1470ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1471GoldenShroomish30522700532
1471Burmy (Plant)26826400532
1471Turtonator27126100532
1474GoldenRalts259220054533
1475DarkSigilyph25228400536
1476DarkBeautifly26327600539
1476GoldenKlefki26927000539
1478GoldenPlusle26927200541
1479GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1479ShinyStunfisk27826500543
1481DarkCharmander453505544
1482DarkSandile26627900545
1483ShinyClefairy11043700547
1483Arceus (Flying)005470547
1485ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1486ShinyCharmander554103549
1486GoldenShinx28726200549
1488GoldenStantler2092120129550
1489Weavile31823102551
1490DarkFoongus27827500553
1491Krokorok25829600554
1492Landorus558000558
1493GoldenMinun28327700560
1493DarkMagmortar4688606560
1495DarkSquirtle5392003562
1496ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1496GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1496DarkBounsweet056300563
1499ShinyRaikou005640564
1500Pyukumuku28927600565
1501Volcarona28228400566
1502GoldenGeodude303241024568
1503GoldenBagon302240027569
1504ShinySwanna28428700571
1505Rotom (Mow)005720572
1506DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1507ShinySquirtle5501808576
1508Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1509Jellicent28829200580
1510Bronzong005820582
1510DarkWoobat27330900582
1510DarkPetilil058200582
1513GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1514ShinyGlameow14244400586
1515ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1515Escavalier29229500587
1517GoldenRotom005880588
1518ShinyRotom005890589
1519Zebstrika28430600590
1519ShinyPetilil059000590
1521GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1522DarkYanmega28830900597
1522Gurdurr45314400597
1522Beheeyem30029700597
1525Sandslash (Alola)30229800600
1526Slurpuff30929300602
1527ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1527Tynamo25335100604
1529Rotom (Fan)006070607
1530DarkMagnezone006080608
1531Cutiefly30530400609
1532Musharna29231800610
1532ShinyDedenne31329700610
1534DarkSnover30031600616
1535Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1535ShinyGlalie33328400617
1537DarkSandygast36125800619
1537Minior (Blue Core)006190619
1539ShinyMunna29732500622
1540Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1540Simipour5428100623
1542Mesprit006260626
1543GoldenTauros52085022627
1544Chandelure26536600631
1545DarkGoomy30632600632
1546Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1547ShinyTynamo29733700634
1548Zoroark5478800635
1549Magnezone006352637
1550Cottonee29334500638
1551ShinyPurugly14649700643
1552Corsola (Galar)16648000646
1552Pikipek33531100646
1554Solosis31733000647
1554Foongus29834900647
1556Arceus (Electric)006490649
1557DarkShieldon5678300650
1557Gliscor39325304650
1559Primarina5529900651
1560ShinyCottonee32033300653
1560ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1562GoldenMareep313277066656
1563ShinyKarrablast30335400657
1564Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1564ShinySolosis31334500658
1566ShinyYamask34232100663
1567DarkTrubbish33832800666
1567DarkTynamo34332300666
1567GoldenGrookey5769000666
1570DarkRayquaza006680668
1571ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1572Accelgor32334700670
1573ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1574Rowlet56211000672
1575Samurott5968400680
1575DarkCottonee35932100680
1577Espurr33035600686
1578Clauncher33435600690
1579Darumaka34135200693
1580Fraxure32237300695
1581GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1582Pumpkaboo (Large)36433500699
1583DarkShedinja007000700
1584Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1585Heatran34336300706
1586DarkVenipede36933800707
1587DarkSolosis31339500708
1588DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1589DarkBidoof33138400715
1590Sylveon56014907716
1591Simisear6239400717
1591Goodra35436300717
1593Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1594Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1595DarkSurskit35137300724
1596DarkMuk37734800725
1597ShinyBeldum007280728
1598Larvesta36436500729
1599Ferroseed36236900731
1600GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1600Noibat36636600732
1602ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1603GoldenCubone360323053736
1604Trubbish34739300740
1605Victini007410741
1606Swanna38535800743
1607ShinyLedian36837600744
1608Mareanie37736800745
1609Fennekin64710000747
1610Simisage6589100749
1611DarkBarboach21753400751
1612GoldenGastly401268083752
1612DarkTyrogue752000752
1614DarkGiratina (Altered)007530753
1615ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1616DarkLedyba37338300756
1616GoldenAron386337033756
1616Joltik35340300756
1619Ambipom43032801759
1620ShinyJolteon232453079764
1621DarkOmanyte6779000767
1622Hawlucha37140000771
1623ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1624ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1625DarkJirachi007770777
1626ShinyVenipede40537400779
1626Blipbug36541400779
1628Burmy (Trash)40838300791
1629Seismitoad37242000792
1630Talonflame41737800795
1631Wimpod39839800796
1632Zorua (Hisui)68611200798
1633ShinyFinneon40039900799
1634GoldenSpheal421313066800
1635ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1636GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1637Slowpoke (Galar)20859800806
1637ShinyNinjask40640000806
1639Cresselia081000810
1639Woobat41439600810
1641Dottler40940300812
1642Fletchling40441000814
1642Oricorio (Pa'u)21460000814
1644ShinyBuneary40940600815
1645GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1645ShinyLillipup42539100816
1647DarkMismagius48033700817
1648ShinyDrapion41540800823
1648DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1648ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1648Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1648ShinySandygast48933400823
1648Falinks008230823
1654Orbeetle38843600824
1655Impidimp831000831
1656Oricorio (Sensu)21062600836
1657ShinyBanette42341600839
1658Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1659Rhyperior43040407841
1660Wooloo40344500848
1661Chespin7519800849
1662ShinyFlareon244519089852
1663Yamask42243400856
1664Nuzleaf42342509857
1665ShinyStarly42843000858
1666DarkLillipup45540600861
1667DarkGirafarig45340900862
1668Skiddo42144200863
1669ShinySnover41345700870
1670ShinySkarmory45460780871
1670Morgrem871000871
1672Heatmor41146800879
1673Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1674Dubwool44743900886
1675GoldenSnover54334400887
1676Servine78410400888
1677Masquerain457406032895
1677Eldegoss46543000895
1679ShinyKakuna44945400903
1679DarkElectivire67722600903
1681Emboar79711100908
1682ShinySkorupi46345000913
1683Goomy39952100920
1684GoldenYanma467380173921
1685Serperior79213000922
1686ShinySawk927000927
1687GoldenKrabby446434054934
1687DarkWooper26766700934
1687Sigilyph45448000934
1690Elgyem42950700936
1691DarkSpinarak50044300943
1691DarkGallade943000943
1693Morelull47846700945
1694Munna44850400952
1694Amaura80514700952
1696GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1696ShinyBronzor009540954
1698ShinySunkern45250600958
1698Leavanny53042800958
1700Audino51944000959
1701DarkGligar63532600961
1701Liepard45750400961
1701DarkFrillish46249900961
1704Jangmo-o47648600962
1705ShinyRayquaza009630963
1705Klink009630963
1707Gossifleur49347700970
1708DarkArbok72524900974
1709ShinyPidove48949600985
1710Karrablast50947700986
1711DarkNidorina0974013987
1712DarkRattata55843200990
1712Grimmsnarl990000990
1714Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1715DarkMarowak47152601998
1716DarkSeel508492001000
1717DarkHariyama708296001004
1718Haxorus503502001005
1718Applin480525001005
1720ShinyGallade10090001009
1721ShinyUnfezant482529001011
1722DarkVenonat462552001014
1723Crabrawler499521001020
1724Scraggy494533001027
1725ShinyThroh10320001032
1726Shaymin00103701037
1727Cinccino278762001040
1727ShinyPawniard555485001040
1729Probopass535520011056
1730DarkGulpin540517001057
1731DarkExeggcute494567001061
1731DarkPawniard538523001061
1733Stufful537527001064
1734DarkDedenne527545001072
1735DarkCarvanha426657001083
1736ShinyProbopass530555001085
1737GoldenLotad5045140701088
1737Lumineon517571001088
1739GoldenCranidos813282001095
1740DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1741ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1742Chewtle563555001118
1743Rockruff536585001121
1744Litleo136996001132
1745Rapidash (Galar)554581001135
1745ShinyTimburr856279001135
1747DarkLairon3607550241139
1748ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1749Pawniard546598001144
1750Venomoth5875400181145
1751DarkNinjask525625001150
1751Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1753DarkSwalot335818001153
1754Drampa593562001155
1755DarkParas720443001163
1756DarkPidgeot740424001164
1757Deerling (Autumn)554611001165
1758ShinyDustox4396630641166
1759ShinyBarboach420757001177
1760DarkCleffa305873001178
1760ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1762Drilbur591588001179
1763Dewott1027153001180
1764Deerling (Winter)581602001183
1765DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1765ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1765DarkScatterbug590594001184
1768ShinyMismagius707480001187
1769Emolga593602001195
1770DarkAzurill1861010001196
1771DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1772DarkElectrode001163421205
1773ShinyScraggy637574001211
1774DarkSmoochum01220001220
1775Rufflet12210001221
1776Cascoon549667071223
1777DarkPelipper553679001232
1777Bergmite589643001232
1779DarkAriados953283001236
1780Nickit623618001241
1781Thundurus12520001252
1782DarkChinchou571684001255
1783DarkVictreebel899362001261
1783DarkAipom36756603281261
1783Sandile576685001261
1786DarkLoudred712550001262
1787Oricorio (Baile)300965001265
1788DarkSentret5956610141270
1789DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1790Ludicolo6695860241279
1791Shiinotic622659001281
1792ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1793DarkShuckle11028101051288
1794ShinySunflora123653001289
1795DarkNumel613681001294
1796Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1797Sneasel (Hisui)639661001300
1798DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1798Uxie00131501315
1800DarkJynx01316001316
1801DarkSeviper689632001321
1801Froakie1169152001321
1803Omastar11221730281323
1804Dwebble642685001327
1804Komala652675001327
1806DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1807Tympole638700001338
1808DarkSlowking361978001339
1809DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1809Tornadus13420001342
1811ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1812DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1812DarkProbopass635712001347
1812Deerling (Summer)633714001347
1815Geodude (Alola)692659001351
1816DarkMarill3211031001352
1817DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1818Gothita3401026001366
1819DarkRaticate778589001367
1820DarkWingull429943001372
1821DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1822DarkGoldeen416964001380
1823DarkMachop761622001383
1823DarkTogepi1201182001383
1823Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1826DarkKirlia670714001384
1827DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1828ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1829ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1829Silcoon653742091404
1831DarkMetapod6936580541405
1832DarkPhanpy717690001407
1833ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1834DarkHitmontop14190001419
1835ShinyDwebble712708001420
1836DarkBellossom3999891321421
1837DarkOctillery649773001422
1838ShinyShedinja00142901429
1839Druddigon707724001431
1840Cubchoo678754001432
1841Clefable37310260341433
1842DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1843Frillish702741001443
1843DarkSpritzee708735001443
1845DarkVileplume8425900151447
1845DarkAnorith1252195001447
1847DarkChimecho501952001453
1848DarkGrimer695761001456
1849Hypno7996320281459
1849DarkLanturn877582001459
1851DarkVulpix29182203471460
1851DarkOnix479981001460
1853DarkSlugma718749001467
1854DarkSeadra494975001469
1855Lombre7127390231474
1856DarkShellder691787001478
1857DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1858DarkVigoroth650830001480
1859ShinyNidorina01481011482
1860Honedge735753001488
1861Grookey1321170001491
1862DarkSwirlix792700001492
1863DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1864DarkIllumise01505001505
1865DarkSpearow3691139001508
1866GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1867DarkDodrio639875001514
1868DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1869DarkCorphish1147392001539
1870Mimikyu741805001546
1871DarkForretress46410500351549
1872DarkLickitung872683001555
1872DarkSolrock00155501555
1874DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1875DarkGolbat654907001561
1876DarkGraveler5231039001562
1877DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1878DarkDwebble747822001569
1879ShinyRattata922656001578
1880Sawk15820001582
1881DarkSwellow5331055001588
1882DarkDoduo766827001593
1883DarkEkans1063532001595
1884ShinyFarfetchd1036565001601
1885Duraludon816792001608
1886DarkButterfree76774401001611
1887Throh16140001614
1888Skwovet836781001617
1889DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1890DarkGloom8757130321620
1891DarkSpoink4911131001622
1892DarkTentacool43383003641627
1892DarkCradily1315312001627
1894DarkNinetales25412940801628
1895DarkTropius4991143001642
1895Dreepy810832001642
1897DarkStaryu00165801658
1897DarkMrMime795863001658
1899ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1900Mienfoo794881001675
1901ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1901Toxicroak904773021679
1903Golett00168101681
1904Pansage1437248001685
1905ShinySmoochum01720001720
1906GoldenDratini92165201491722
1907ShinyMrMime859869021730
1907ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1909ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1910ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1911DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1912DarkPachirisu879863001742
1913Scatterbug878874001752
1914DarkGolduck4491306001755
1915DarkMightyena879879001758
1916DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1916DarkCorsola3151443011759
1916ShinyHariyama1194565001759
1916Pansear1525234001759
1920DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1921DarkShuppet864899001763
1922Azumarill65710411651764
1923ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1924Sinistea00178001780
1925ShinySigilyph969815001784
1926DarkSmeargle878910001788
1927DarkSkiploom968852001820
1928DarkKlefki910914001824
1929DarkSealeo1506322001828
1930DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1931DarkCacnea882957001839
1931DarkWhiscash953886001839
1933ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1934DarkElectrike6281227001855
1935ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1936DarkRhydon12445860291859
1937DarkGastly1056809001865
1938DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1938Tyrunt1681185001866
1940ShinyGligar1254618001872
1941DarkTogetic1616267001883
1942ShinyLairon7631128001891
1943Ponyta (Galar)968926001894
1944DarkPonyta964945001909
1945DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1946DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1947Pelipper9111021001932
1947DarkHuntail5051427001932
1949Muk9199260901935
1950Toxel988952001940
1951ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1952Sobble1760195001955
1953DarkRoselia7971164001961
1954ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1954DarkPorygon200196301963
1954GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1957Scorbunny1789175001964
1958DarkMagmar14804330531966
1959ShinySwalot6701300001970
1960ShinyJirachi00197101971
1961ShinyScatterbug9721000001972
1962ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1963Vanillite9681008001976
1964ShinyElekid1548429001977
1965Swalot77811820201980
1966DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1967Floatzel9541040001994
1968Regigigas00199901999
1969DarkBayleef16942870242005
1970DarkGranbull1951813002008
1971DarkOddish82273504552012
1972DarkRapidash1208807002015
1973Marowak10119430632017
1974Panpour1748270002018
1975DarkMagby135842802362022
1976DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1976DarkCastform4501573002023
1978DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1978DarkChansey02036002036
1980Roggenrola9811060002041
1981DarkSeaking1407636002043
1982DarkNatu1951851002046
1982DarkBuneary1686360002046
1982Manaphy00204602046
1985DarkSwablu101368003542047
1986ShinyWhismur9921056002048
1987Dustox10689730102051
1988DarkRaichu1257799002056
1989ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1989DarkChikorita150640701472060
1991DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1992ShinySeedot82689303612080
1993Staraptor1096987002083
1994ShinyGloom1177908002085
1995DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1996ShinyJynx02090002090
1997ShinyKlefki10491045002094
1998DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1998DarkElekid1528567002095
2000DarkPolitoed12028920152109
2001DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
2001ShinyShuckle182115901312111
2003ShinyLoudred1260855002115
2004ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2004Quagsire99510881342118
2006DarkMedicham1667460002127
2007ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2007DarkSteelix1242889002131
2009DarkSeedot10371095002132
2010Timburr1563577002140
2011Cacturne11789320322142
2012Purugly7451412002157
2013ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2014ShinySpearow6101554002164
2015ShinyAipom92996602862181
2016Rampardos1920268002188
2017ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2018DarkPersian1345860002205
2019DarkFearow1654552002206
2020ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2021DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2022DarkSwinub753112903322214
2023DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2024DarkParasect1490739002229
2024DarkTangela1421808002229
2026ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2027DarkPinsir923108802262237
2028Victreebel14087980372243
2029Porygon-Z002219252244
2030DarkWhismur11471098012246
2031DarkZubat9761272002248
2031DarkSneasel12471001002248
2031Cryogonal00224802248
2034ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2035DarkWailord11371115002252
2036ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2037Bronzor00225602256
2038Litwick10711194002265
2039DarkGyarados100911840742267
2040ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2041ShinySlowking7811492002273
2042Deoxys00227502275
2043DarkHorsea10511228002279
2044DarkSceptile20062640122282
2045Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2046ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2047ShinyPoliwhirl72915430262298
2048DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2049DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2050DarkClamperl10241285002309
2051Gorebyss70515390692313
2052Dodrio122210710212314
2053DarkHaunter10031317002320
2054DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2055ShinyElectabuzz1950380002330
2055ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2055ShinyKirlia8001530002330
2058DarkMagneton00233802338
2059ShinyCorsola305173503002340
2060DarkLunatone00234602346
2061ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2062DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2062Staravia11871173002360
2064ShinyWooper725100506322362
2064DarkShroomish10861276002362
2064DarkPlusle1565797002362
2067ShinyPhanpy11371225012363
2068ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2069DarkWailmer1383983002366
2070Vespiquen02370002370
2071DarkTaillow1411970002381
2072ShinyAriados1784600002384
2073DarkMachamp1994401002395
2074DarkAron432154804182398
2075ShinyGorebyss7281677002405
2076Jumpluff97114190212411
2077DarkApplin11881226002414
2078Octillery119511830372415
2079ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2080Skiploom131510810312427
2081DarkWalrein1581847002428
2082ShinySeadra9051526002431
2083DarkDragonair9421490002432
2084DarkExploud13801057002437
2085ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2086DarkVolbeat24530002453
2087DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2088ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2089Drifblim12721189002461
2090DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2091DarkKecleon8121673012486
2092DarkSunkern12001287002487
2093Archen2255236002491
2094ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2095DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2096DarkWeezing7531757002510
2096ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2098DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2098DarkXatu13001229002529
2100DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2101DarkTotodile1159127101062536
2102ShinyForretress7191820002539
2103ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2104ShinyZubat10621489002551
2105DarkPupitar1813739082560
2106DarkMagnemite00256202562
2107ShinyCradily2008561002569
2108ShinyChinchou12891281002570
2109DarkCloyster14361140002576
2110ShinyStaryu002517632580
2111DarkVibrava9741607002581
2112DarkSandslash113914120332584
2113DarkCombusken23062720112589
2114ShinyRaticate1702889012592
2115ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2116ShinyGolbat10271568002595
2117DarkSudowoodo899141602882603
2118Seaking146211180282608
2118ShinyPalkia00260802608
2120DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2121DarkPidgey6491963002612
2122ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2123ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2124DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2125ShinySealeo1884753002637
2126Loudred134812631262638
2127DarkKingler10551591002646
2128Seadra123013900272647
2129Electrode002618312649
2130DarkYamask13501307002657
2131Bibarel13741306002680
2132ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2132ShinyAron6742009002683
2134ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2134DarkMawile6392045002684
2136ShinyDialga00268502685
2137Bastiodon2348338002686
2138DarkDiglett557186102742692
2139ShinyEkans16649950372696
2140DarkKabutops2467232002699
2141ShinyShellder13241376002700
2141DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2143Vileplume142012480352703
2144ShinyOnix9791731002710
2145Illumise026770402717
2146ShinyIllumise02718002718
2147ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2148DarkMinun1207111014072725
2149ShinyNatu3762351102728
2150ShinySwablu145190503882744
2151DarkDonphan2157594002751
2152ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2153ShinyWhiscash15391214002753
2154Deino13601397002757
2155Axew13141450002764
2156ShinySpoink8111958002769
2157Cherubi13461426002772
2157ShinyStunky12791493002772
2159ShinyPichu178188701092777
2160ShinyCorphish1797985002782
2161ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2162ShinySwinub10061790002796
2163Kakuna149312920272812
2164Medicham19478370302814
2165DarkPineco1195134402762815
2166DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2167Parasect18319780212830
2168Honchkrow16531178012832
2169Salandit2413420002833
2170DarkClaydol00285002850
2171ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2172ShinyXatu12691595002864
2173ShinyHitmontop28690002869
2174ShinySeaking1906967002873
2175DarkGolem12381638002876
2176DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2177ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2178Granbull49723610272885
2179ShinyPoliwag173510660922893
2180ShinySpinda13591537002896
2181ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2182DarkRelicanth285051002901
2183DarkGengar16171290002907
2183ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2185DarkMeganium27421580222922
2186ShinySolrock00292702927
2187ShinyChansey02928012929
2188ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2189DarkDratini16921245002937
2190Zapdos002891602951
2191Glalie177911350382952
2192ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2193ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2194ShinySlugma17121270002982
2195ShinySpheal8212162002983
2196ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2197Metang002953402993
2198ShinyWingull12581741002999
2199DarkUnownC00300803008
2200DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2201DarkWeedle14231608013032
2201DarkNidoranF0259804343032
2203DarkBronzor00303803038
2204Gabite6962355003051
2205DarkLileep2232821003053
2206DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2207Oshawott2655416003071
2208ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2209DarkKadabra2471611003082
2210Latios00308303083
2211DarkPorygon00309803098
2212Sealeo193211580193109
2213DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2214ShinyCastform7422376003118
2215ShinyStantler14761647003123
2216ShinyYanma9712156003127
2217Latias00312803128
2218Primeape153015850243139
2219Weezing129818330163147
2220Slowbro174213800263148
2220DarkUnownA00314803148
2222DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2223ShinyArbok204910881203158
2223Beautifly147816640163158
2225ShinySableye14351726003161
2226ShinyMankey12621903003165
2227ShinyMagby2370797003167
2228DarkKabuto2883288003171
2229ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2229Snivy2725447003172
2231DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2232ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2233ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2234DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2235Vigoroth14871700003187
2236DarkSkitty7062487003193
2237DarkUnownM00319403194
2238DarkUnownY00319903199
2238Tepig2769430003199
2240DarkUnownB00320103201
2241ShinyParas16851517003202
2242DarkUnownU00320403204
2243ShinyMachop19371269003206
2244ShinyPorygon2013170363207
2245DarkDuskull15401668003208
2246ShinyFearow21561055003211
2247DarkUnownQ00321203212
2248ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2249DarkStarmie00321403214
2250ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2251DarkUnownW00322603226
2252ShinyGeodude9142318003232
2253DarkUnownJ00323603236
2254ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2254DarkUnownK00323803238
2254Piloswine198212290273238
2257DarkUnownS00324803248
2258DarkUnownO00324903249
2259DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2260Delcatty52726910363254
2260ShinyMedicham2447807003254
2262ShinyParasect20411216003257
2262DarkUnownG00325703257
2264DarkUnownZ00325903259
2265ShinyBayleef27744580283260
2265DarkUnownE00326003260
2267DarkUnownH00326303263
2268DarkRalts17351532003267
2269ShinyTangela20281239103268
2270DarkCubone15811681073269
2271Magcargo114920900343273
2272ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2273DarkCyndaquil1870128101243275
2274Swellow142618130373276
2275DarkUnownL00328303283
2276DarkUnown?00328603286
2277DarkUnown!00328703287
2278ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2278DarkUnownP00328803288
2280ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2281DarkUnownX00329703297
2282DarkUnownF00330103301
2283DarkUnownI00330603306
2284DarkUnownN00331203312
2285ShinyPersian23181004003322
2286DarkKingdra17241604003328
2287DarkUnownD00332903329
2288Arbok197213120463330
2289ShinyGolduck106822490153332
2290ShinyElectrode00334103341
2290Wingull15011840003341
2292DarkUnownT00334203342
2293ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2294DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2295DarkQuilava30683060213395
2296DarkLinoone23061091003397
2297ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2298DarkNosepass13862024013411
2299ShinyDratini22271188003415
2300DarkAltaria206113360223419
2301ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2302Persian227210980523422
2303ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2304DarkUnownV00342703427
2305ShinyGulpin15661884103451
2306ShinySlakoth20681386003454
2307ShinyUnownC00345903459
2308ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2309Flaaffy147419700273471
2310Graveler135520731523481
2310ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2312ShinyMisdreavus20911396003487
2313ShinyMagneton00348803488
2314ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2315ShinyUnownQ00350303503
2316DarkTentacruel235111330213505
2317DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2318ShinyPineco18581656003514
2319DarkUnownR00351703517
2320DarkCrobat16401878003518
2320ShinyRalts20081509013518
2320Kirlia107823880523518
2323ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2323ShinyMachoke20201506003526
2325ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2326Forretress132021820453547
2327ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2328ShinyUnownY00355603556
2329ShinyUnownM00356703567
2330ShinyUnownG00356803568
2331ShinyNumel16541916013571
2332ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2333ShinyRapidash23491229003578
2334ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2335ShinyKangaskhan03226339183583
2336Rayquaza003563233586
2337ShinyExploud19821608003590
2338ShinyGardevoir12522340003592
2339ShinyUnownW00359403594
2340ShinyHitmonchan35950003595
2341ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2342ShinyUnownB00360603606
2343ShinyUnownV00361103611
2344Moltres003586273613
2345ShinyUnownK00361803618
2345DarkManectric20841534003618
2347ShinyUnownO00362103621
2348ShinyUnownP00362503625
2348ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2350Grumpig1382212911173629
2351ShinyUnownU00363203632
2352ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2353ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2354Mismagius20721563043639
2355ShinyUnownA00364003640
2356DarkBreloom15582083003641
2357ShinyUnownD00365303653
2357ShinyUnownS00365303653
2359ShinyUnownH00365803658
2360DarkWurmple17131949003662
2361ShinyKingler16841981003665
2362ShinyUnownL00367003670
2363Poliwhirl200216410333676
2364ShinyUnownT00367803678
2365ShinyUnownF00368803688
2366ShinyUnownZ00369303693
2367Kingler174219310253698
2368ShinyUnownI00370003700
2369DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2370ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2371ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2371Sunflora211015560503716
2373ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2374ShinyUnownN00372603726
2375DarkLarvitar75629560373749
2376Camerupt180318910653759
2377ShinyUnown!00376003760
2378ShinyUnownX00376303763
2379ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2380ShinyShuppet18221958003780
2381Wailord207316330753781
2382ShinySeviper17961990003786
2383ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2383ShinyRiolu3292502003794
2385ShinyUnownE00379703797
2386Zorua3286522003808
2387Leafeon31926070113810
2388ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2389ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2390ShinyMagnemite00383703837
2391Politoed210316450993847
2392ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2393ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2394ShinyVoltorb00386403864
2395Ursaring184619790553880
2396Abomasnow19111980003891
2397Shiftry19101981073898
2398ShinyMawile11032798003901
2399ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2400DarkMeowth19851929003914
2401Tentacruel252113960223939
2402ShinyUnownR00394003940
2403ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2404DarkTyranitar89130050533949
2405ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2406Linoone266112720213954
2407ShinyUnown?00396303963
2408DarkYanma12842682003966
2409DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2410Walrein232816260233977
2411ShinyAbra313446303853982
2412Noctowl227516930293997
2413ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2414ShinyClaydol00400504005
2415DarkMiltank04006004006
2416Exploud207419200134007
2417ShinyPupitar245415400274021
2418DarkBagon19202106004026
2419DarkNidoranM403000184048
2420ShinySlowbro23061746014053
2420DarkSlaking18252228004053
2422ShinyKabutops3592469004061
2423Altaria256814700294067
2424DarkFlygon18352238004073
2424Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2426Gardevoir121828310394088
2427Entei004060334093
2428ShinyWailord22051910004115
2429ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2430Ampharos221818691374125
2431Suicune004107324139
2432DarkArcanine3433713004146
2433ShinyTentacruel281913110314161
2434ShinySpinarak20142150004164
2435ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2436ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2437Whiscash22551922004177
2438ShinyPidgeotto14322754004186
2439Wigglytuff107330820364191
2440Raikou004170224192
2441DarkTyphlosion270414560374197
2442Golduck140227581464207
2443ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2444DarkPikachu30521171004223
2445ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2446ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2447Pidgeot226918831924245
2448ShinyKadabra33967980614255
2449Articuno004228464274
2450DarkDelibird20302261004291
2451Poliwrath288313700404293
2452ShinySceptile38054800194304
2453Sharpedo225020130434306
2454ShinyZangoose18522483004335
2455ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2456ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2456Giratina (Origin)00434604346
2458ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2459Bellossom202322651954384
2460ShinyCubone21452240004385
2461ShinySentret21752230004405
2462ShinyMagikarp1993198624314412
2462DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2464ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2465Xatu196124390634463
2466ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2467ShinyMinun23012184004485
2468Lopunny21292358004487
2469ShinyHorsea22202275004495
2470ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2471DarkMetagross00451204512
2472ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2473ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2474ShinyRhyhorn17042850004554
2475Breloom22972260004557
2476ShinySurskit21992360004559
2477DarkMachoke29761588004564
2478ShinyDelibird24122169004581
2479ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2480ShinyMiltank04579094588
2481ShinyCrawdaunt13723229004601
2482ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2483Kabutops40685150514634
2484ShinyDonphan35621084014647
2485Magneton004625244649
2486ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2487DarkKrabby23282344004672
2488DarkSwampert43802870124679
2489ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2490ShinyGolem21282567004695
2491Blitzle22452453004698
2492DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2492ShinyLileep31281578004706
2494ShinyBagon24852244004729
2495ShinySalamence25172224014742
2496Lanturn221324390994751
2497Huntail194427580574759
2498Claydol004747194766
2499DarkMareep27921977004769
2500ShinySteelix26932088004781
2501ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2502ShinyMurkrow30151802004817
2503ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2503Lairon208626920494827
2505ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2506Terrakion00485604856
2507ShinyAerodactyl2006202308284857
2508Metapod244523760624883
2508ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2510Virizion00489504895
2511Gallade49220004922
2512ShinySandslash223826280644930
2513DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2514Golem211928081574985
2515Drapion29392057004996
2516ShinyNoctowl289820551665020
2517DarkKoffing22852752005037
2518ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2519ShinyMachamp40461004005050
2520Starmie005020495069
2521DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2522DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2523ShinyChikorita402891501935136
2523Croconaw44905851605136
2525ShinyHeracross25782566005144
2526ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2527ShinyStarmie005138375175
2528Cobalion00520105201
2529ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2530Donphan353816260545218
2531Bayleef43388690725279
2532ShinyLinoone34851797005282
2533ShinyMantine18823402015285
2534ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2535Cloyster274825340275309
2536Spritzee26712656005327
2537Mightyena27802565035348
2538ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2539ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2540ShinyMarill1445303728875371
2541Carnivine25532826005379
2542DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2543GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2544Skuntank26092824015434
2545ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2546Swirlix27302805005535
2547Porygon20051443955539
2547DarkNincada25662973005539
2549DarkMankey2273299002865549
2550Vaporeon448683402395559
2551Houndoom3111223102245566
2552DarkDragonite27262846005572
2553ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2554DarkShelgon28242816005640
2555ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2556DarkMantine23183389015708
2557DarkAggron322824580235709
2558ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2559ShinyOddish29152803005718
2560Marshtomp52794250235727
2561Dusknoir35272200025729
2562ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2563Manectric28702933005803
2564DarkSableye27673055015823
2565ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2566ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2567Dusclops34332448015882
2568ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2569ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2570Grovyle54145120245950
2571Crawdaunt236535530375955
2572ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2573ShinyCrobat30582926005984
2574DarkMewtwo005936666002
2575Rotom00601406014
2576DarkSnorlax4680111202356027
2577Beedrill320027540746028
2578ShinyDoduo28103219006029
2579Meganium517570401576036
2580ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2581DarkBaltoy00607506075
2582Banette31652914026081
2583ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2584DarkGeodude24023690006092
2585Pancham30243094006118
2586Combusken54057270226154
2587DarkSpheal27783519016298
2588ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2589ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2590Froslass06410006410
2591Sceptile56127780226412
2592ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2593ShinySwampert60314020146447
2594DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2595ShinyBreloom32523229016482
2596ShinySwellow28203680006500
2597Ninetales1697470011616559
2598ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2599ShinyLunatone00665706657
2600DarkHitmonchan67040006704
2601DarkAbra52501495006745
2601ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2603DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2604Darkrai00676206762
2605ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2606ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2607ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2608Slowking3620313701656922
2609ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2610Phione00708307083
2611DarkSalamence35873554007141
2612ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2613Raichu435327780747205
2614Kingdra398331890897261
2615ShinyTropius32034115017319
2616ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2617ShinyAggron46302774007404
2618ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2619Machamp572316660567445
2620Vibrava356439220517537
2621ShinyManectric39593613007572
2622Machoke531022310377578
2623Ho-Oh107603457649
2624Sandslash312544880537666
2625DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2626Luxray38773887007764
2627Jirachi00778037783
2628ShinySlaking36954090007785
2629Swampert72964970167809
2630Ninjask4069372501057899
2631Pupitar415037640337947
2632ShinyMareep3909343106778017
2633Alakazam594520371538036
2634Dragonair407339170968086
2635Metagross008137268163
2636Aggron512030280388186
2637ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2638DarkBlissey18372108374
2639Meloetta00845908459
2640ShinySneasel41804281008461
2641Empoleon43394127008466
2642Crobat4688369001078485
2643Salamence457438830328489
2644ShinySkitty13787120018499
2645DarkDitto008532158547
2646Dewgong714814350808663
2647Slaking40114707008718
2648ShinyHootHoot3693487503468914
2649Lillipup45384389008927
2650ShinyMetagross02895738962
2651Butterfree4479446801129059
2652Feraligatr6904204701539104
2653Quilava800710960929195
2654Azurill211770170749208
2655ShinyLapras49784274009252
2656Electrike41825109019292
2657Swablu4547432704399313
2658Tyranitar3379583311179330
2659Flygon446949540399462
2660Rhydon507844880479613
2661DarkPichu48954725009620
2662ShinyBlissey09687019688
2663Baltoy0095951139708
2664Prinplup48434869009712
2665Pidove49234925009848
2666Grotle51224787009909
2667Kadabra761322760929981
2668ShinyPonyta506349910010054
2669DarkAbsol498651210210109
2670Dragonite54554444021510114
2671Venipede524949610010210
2672Blaziken964295702910628
2673ShinyDitto00107885310841
2674Typhlosion83192343121310876
2675Torterra557153370010908
2676DarkLapras53405184052611050
2677Cradily9121209009411305
2678Infernape582654990011325
2679Gyarados52905878017011338
2680Garchomp239689790011375
2681ShinyArcanine8450283809311381
2682Armaldo100001637111711755
2683Torkoal5149657404711770
2684Venusaur105151160115011826
2685Hitmonchan117040013111835
2686DarkHoppip564662360011882
2687Arcanine8959286709011916
2688Makuhita86443008029211944
2689Hitmonlee118700112311994
2690Shelgon5969601103412014
2691Gengar59956085010112181
2692Luxio583064310012261
2693Celebi0112642112644
2694Magmortar9734286704412645
2695Buizel616467840012948
2696Monferno641266020013014
2697Hitmontop131140014013254
2698Ivysaur119701466013413570
2699Durant694170070013948
2700Snover679472390014033
2701Shedinja00140699614165
2702Milotic6701746804014209
2703Bonsly647377620014235
2704Lugia00145216714588
2705Steelix79857396126715649
2706Alomomola793977630015702
2707Electivire12494383603516365
2708Blastoise145901787120016578
2709Nidoqueen016448113816587
2710Vullaby0166770016677
2711Wynaut8116859207816786
2712Anorith144232735013917297
2713Zangoose79849080024017304
2714Wartortle153302202010717639
2715Chingling793698460017782
2716Pachirisu866491740017838
2717Wishiwashi897591330018108
2718Sableye93588575019618129
2719Mime Jr.8161100200018181
2720Bouffalant922791780018405
2721Lileep147583541012618425
2722Skarmory88879481229518665
2723Basculin (Blue-Striped)936194100018771
2724DarkHeracross915197680118920
2725Maractus954894950019043
2726Giratina (Altered)0019490019490
2727Basculin (Red-Striped)1014197710019912
2728Happiny0199442019946
2729Nidoking199830018920172
2730Jolteon167893223028520297
2731Mantyke9310112050020515
2732Riolu1771728660020583
2733Minccino5115155140020629
2734Patrat10595103890020984
2735Stunfisk10655104150021070
2736Flareon180503868021422132
2737Tirtouga1956429080022472
2738Purrloin11285113630022648
2739Kricketot11844117940023638
2740Beldum002558915025739
2741Glaceon2311435410926664
2742Treecko225694277010226948
2743Budew13745147020028447
2744Surskit1410414352030728763
2745ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2746Charmeleon263232988015829469
2747Scizor1624812824041629488
2748Charizard267632820132529909
2749Regice0030111130112
2750Zigzagoon1509015171034030601
2751Unown?0030682030682
2752Sewaddle15427153530030780
2753Chikorita263964135167231204
2754Regirock0031296031296
2755Gible8676228620031538
2756Bidoof16078163030032381
2757Drifloon16119163240032443
2758Unown!0032929032929
2759Chimecho1628916920020033409
2760Feebas1642117956010134478
2761Hippopotas17996180410036037
2762Castform17512186140036126
2763Meditite1841317545033936297
2764Mudkip312535415013036798
2765Seedot184701865006337183
2766Lunatone0037814037814
2767DarkMudkip319636001027338237
2768Croagunk32584580008538469
2769Wailmer1934918899025738505
2770ShinyMudkip313457121029338759
2771DarkTorchic328955653026038808
2772Buneary19353196330038986
2773Solrock1038990038991
2774Slakoth20309198920240203
2775ShinyTorchic348275206025340286
2776Skitty924030820034140401
2777Torchic34452613009140673
2778ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2779ShinyTreecko356705485028741442
2780Totodile367884695172942213
2781DarkTreecko363065830028742423
2782Combee3714255580042700
2783Stunky251702199001547175
2784ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2785Ducklett23823240660047889
2786Registeel0048663048663
2787Taillow2446124042030448807
2788Umbreon415009018233750857
2789Tropius2464326156015050949
2790Cyndaquil448157020381852656
2791Lucario4558972050052794
2792Dratini2531428031149753843
2793Shieldon4948370380056521
2794Relicanth496566722019956577
2795Spiritomb28509281380056647
2796Espeon464179931230356653
2797Spinda2823128379019056800
2798Blissey1582631158266
2799Staryu006028519960484
2800Bagon2901631721112360861
2801Corphish3078330379027761439
2802Aron3192032899123565055
2803Shinx31991332920065283
2804Abra4863516633018765455
2805Wurmple325323416803966739
2806Ralts3319133679026967139
2807UnownA006825427968533
2808Gloom3801530682024668943
2809Doduo348793469208469655
2810UnownD006910575969864
2811Geodude376293417508771891
2812Luvdisc186665647807875222
2813Cleffa1525761243024076740
2814Munchlax66567108130077380
2815Clamperl3917240670023980081
2816UnownU008028271280994
2817UnownC008144427681720
2818Finneon40349422210082570
2819Jigglypuff2641557084029683795
2820UnownK008359553084125
2821UnownV008371461184325
2822UnownF008422472284946
2823Koffing5446130828023285521
2824Shroomish44001448120088813
2825UnownQ008843073889168
2826Igglybuff2241967686025390358
2827Seviper4896842610121191790
2828Cranidos80524119690092493
2829Ledian4020953056026493529
2830Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2831Skorupi51449442460095695
2832UnownH009610941396522
2833Ledyba52893473702368100633
2834Larvitar50066505330270100869
2835Fearow44137566720236101045
2836Exeggutor44540567200270101530
2837UnownG00101460516101976
2838Mawile42987591500349102486
2839UnownB00105067438105505
2840Glameow3716169259022106442
2841UnownS00105688975106663
2842Furret57621488440262106727
2843Bellsprout51319553040226106849
2844UnownJ00106747386107133
2845Caterpie50235568771244107357
2846UnownM00107466335107801
2847UnownW001078441121108965
2848Weepinbell53881556400260109781
2849Diglett53939560861280110306
2850Natu59487508460345110678
2851UnownL00112770547113317
2852UnownE00113621512114133
2853Numel50611641920323115126
2854UnownI00115282537115819
2855Golbat67295484270254115976
2856UnownT00116234465116699
2857UnownY00117160642117802
2858Tangela69761486790258118698
2859HootHoot67419527451307120472
2860UnownP00121320758122078
2861Weedle61983601990305122487
2862Nidorina01224420252122694
2863Shuckle108501156521771124925
2864Nidorino12493100270125201
2865Dunsparce57570674710406125447
2866Smoochum01260753383126461
2867Clefairy32580939211256126758
2868Nincada62450649750321127746
2869Ariados62214659500223128387
2870Smeargle67503614850446129434
2871UnownZ00129616450130066
2872Ekans70772604670322131561
2873Exeggcute61168704050228131801
2874Pikachu71107617233530133363
2875Krabby61464725060246134216
2876Zubat66630677171416134764
2877Sudowoodo74164616290557136350
2878Venonat67248689461290136485
2879Qwilfish62914739410408137263
2880Minun66047711760424137647
2881Mankey68146692770337137760
2882Haunter62413760170367138797
2883Lotad63891747261210138828
2884Sentret57652809000291138843
2885Sandshrew69960707980408141166
2886Elekid109903310120432141347
2887Cacnea75634659500223141807
2888UnownX00141427412141839
2889Gulpin74373679820319142674
2890Pidgeotto73173697010289143163
2891Drowzee74727685001299143527
2892Girafarig75581677271380143689
2893UnownO00143405432143837
2894Barboach741346989400144028
2895Spoink71101733010384144786
2896Plusle70530742540421145205
2897Miltank0145382337145422
2898ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2899Volbeat145607000145607
2900UnownN00145688421146109
2901Spearow74195716190387146201
2902NidoranF01459892372146363
2903Machop107332387850268146385
2904Nosepass84295616880426146409
2905Phanpy65900800540461146415
2906Farfetchd71385748850313146583
2907UnownR00145978786146764
2908MrMime74395722370313146945
2909Misdreavus76769700421450147262
2910Murkrow73170746631279148113
2911Rattata69292793420335148969
2912Spinarak78521701220347148990
2913Togetic103904456411438149984
2914Lickitung75954737440307150005
2915Roselia732337685804150095
2916NidoranM15001401395150410
2917Snubbull416541097250336151715
2918Paras79729718050310151844
2919Wooper72901786321489152023
2920Meowth91414612690371153054
2921Seel122537304450360153342
2922Hariyama11268540652032153369
2923Togepi112246414361502154185
2924Tyrogue15440102520154923
2925Poochyena8773369650036157419
2926Voltorb02157131379157512
2927Gastly70799868160311157926
2928Raticate81801772700337159408
2929Pinsir86644731250440160209
2930Shuppet811207994106161067
2931Swinub83889772630323161475
2932Goldeen76713852181261162193
2933Electabuzz118216437311408162356
2934Cubone80096821270312162535
2935Gligar86247770390383163669
2936Kecleon77924856990528164151
2937Magnemite00165514255165769
2938Slowpoke89826775320335167693
2939Whismur89033787630203167999
2940Omanyte140895268300543168268
2941Pichu96391719011420168713
2942Aipom82275867251334169335
2943Psyduck79860901660287170313
2944Pineco87302843400478172120
2945Delibird79255931261377172759
2946Chinchou76717963790299173395
2947Pidgey91521818490308173678
2948Rapidash95363785790421174363
2949Jynx01746560335174991
2950Carvanha85401901311370175903
2951Absol87483884771429176390
2952Remoraid96873792400359176472
2953Mantine92364839940343176701
2954Kabuto148340288400374177554
2955Tentacool96730846130385181728
2956Tauros16735416144034183532
2957Poliwag109207764000423186030
2958Hoppip90693951750402186270
2959Yanma96215898230414186452
2960Corsola466201395300345186495
2961Stantler89952988450403189200
2962Chansey018965330189656
2963Duskull10542984472010189911
2964Wobbuffet94404962851634191324
2965Horsea109747815350367191649
2966Sunkern923271017230257194307
2967Snorunt843511099411387194680
2968Mareep884931070770328195898
2969Trapinch101866943250287196478
2970Teddiursa108089889632540197594
2971Onix924511048430528197822
2972Starly8947910869600198175
2973Kangaskhan0202244119142203477
2974Lapras109178952533802205236
2975Marill919971162841500208782
2976Aerodactyl186298335781459220336
2977Grimer1038231259120351230086
2978Magby187357486600640236657
2979Sneasel1162371216940464238395
2980Porygon00239640556240196
2981Shellder1184931221530478241124
2982Heracross1208321205903625242050
2983Snorlax220654349090481256044
2984Houndour1348051210044560256373
2985Slugma1293321283970474258203
2986Spheal1385731203950221259189
2987Ditto00259490238259728
2988Magmar194669674491403262522
2989Oddish1274221374690289265180
2990Ponyta1430701248320437268339
2991Scyther1490851393140543288942
2992Growlithe216799929170420310136
2993Magikarp1427461752200343318309
2994Rhyhorn1627531574501728320932
2995Chatot14699718514100332138
2996Vulpix980932617521576360422
2997Piplup21158225139100462973
2998Eevee452671846550628537954
2999Bulbasaur583020631322947647101
3000Squirtle563256986881960662905
3001Mewtwo00685684410686094
3002Turtwig32458138252000707101
3003Chimchar459359579822001039181
3004Charmander1305688170945011111477744