TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-18-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1Tapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1GoldenRaboot10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1GoldenDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1GoldenInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
93DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
93DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
93DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
93DarkEspeon00022
93DarkUmbreon00022
93DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
93GoldenWobbuffet00022
93GoldenKingdra11002
93GoldenLugia00022
93GoldenVibrava10012
93GoldenDusclops11002
93DarkWynaut00022
93ShinyKyogre00202
93ShinyDeoxys00202
93GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
93DarkStaravia11002
93GoldenBibarel11002
93DarkLuxray20002
93DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
93DarkMothim20002
93GoldenCherrim11002
93DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
93ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
93DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
93DarkLucario20002
93DarkHippowdon02002
93DarkSamurott20002
93DarkLiepard11002
93GoldenPanpour11002
93GoldenBoldore20002
93GoldenKrokorok20002
93ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
93GoldenSwanna11002
93DarkVanillish11002
93ShinyVanilluxe02002
93GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
93GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
93DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
93ShinyJellicent20002
93ShinyHaxorus11002
93DarkBeartic11002
93DarkGolurk00202
93ShinyGolurk00202
93GoldenZweilous11002
93ShinyHydreigon11002
93DarkVolcarona20002
93ShinyDiggersby02002
93GoldenSpewpa11002
93GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
93GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
93GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
93GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
93DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
93GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
93DarkSkrelp11002
93ShinyTrevenant02002
93GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
93ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
93GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
93GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
93DarkSalazzle02002
93DarkBewear20002
93DarkPalossand02002
93GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
93ShinyTapu Bulu00202
93DarkCosmog00202
93ShinyCosmog00202
93DarkSolgaleo00202
93DarkLunala00202
93DarkCinderace11002
93GoldenCinderace20002
93GoldenGreedent11002
93DarkThievul02002
93ShinyThievul02002
93ShinyEldegoss11002
93ShinyDrednaw02002
93ShinyAppletun11002
93DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
93GoldenSneasler02002
172GoldenMetapod11013
172GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
172GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
172DarkJolteon00033
172GoldenGrotle30003
172DarkPrinplup03003
172GoldenPrinplup12003
172ShinyFloatzel21003
172DarkCherrim12003
172GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
172ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
172GoldenDusknoir12003
172ShinyDewott12003
172DarkPurrloin12003
172ShinyPurrloin12003
172DarkSimisage03003
172ShinySimisage21003
172ShinySimisear12003
172DarkSimipour21003
172ShinySimipour30003
172DarkTranquill12003
172DarkDarmanitan03003
172ShinyArchen21003
172DarkSwanna21003
172DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
172DarkAxew12003
172ShinyVolcarona21003
172DarkFrogadier30003
172GoldenBunnelby21003
172GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
172DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
172GoldenVivillon (River)12003
172DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
172GoldenPyroar12003
172ShinyFlorges03003
172ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
172GoldenSlurpuff21003
172ShinySkrelp30003
172DarkGoodra03003
172DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinySalazzle03003
172DarkSteenee03003
172ShinySteenee03003
172ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
172DarkTapu Koko00303
172DarkTapu Fini00303
172ShinySolgaleo00303
172ShinyLunala00303
172GoldenThwackey30003
172DarkGreedent21003
172ShinyFlapple30003
172ShinyPolteageist00303
172ShinyPerrserker12003
228GoldenOddish20024
228ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
228GoldenSwampert22004
228ShinyFeebas31004
228DarkGrotle22004
228DarkKricketune13004
228DarkRampardos31004
228ShinyMothim40004
228DarkGabite13004
228ShinyHippowdon22004
228GoldenOshawott13004
228DarkDewott31004
228ShinySamurott22004
228ShinyPalpitoad22004
228ShinyArcheops13004
228GoldenLampent31004
228ShinyAxew22004
228ShinyBraviary40004
228ShinyFrogadier31004
228GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
228GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
228GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
228DarkPangoro31004
228DarkSylveon31004
228ShinyPalossand13004
228DarkJangmo-o22004
228ShinyJangmo-o22004
228ShinyTapu Koko00404
228ShinyTapu Fini00404
228DarkEldegoss22004
228DarkAppletun04004
228ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
260GoldenKakuna22015
260GoldenVileplume00055
260GoldenLapras00055
260DarkVaporeon11035
260GoldenJolteon20035
260DarkFlareon10045
260ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
260DarkHoundoom10045
260GoldenGrovyle50005
260ShinyGroudon00505
260ShinyGrotle23005
260DarkMonferno32005
260GoldenSnivy32005
260DarkEmboar23005
260DarkSimisear23005
260DarkPalpitoad14005
260DarkAmoonguss23005
260DarkAccelgor32005
260GoldenHeatmor23005
260GoldenHydreigon32005
260DarkQuilladin50005
260DarkBraixen50005
260ShinyFletchinder41005
260DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
260GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
260DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
260DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
260GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
260GoldenGogoat41005
260GoldenMeowstic41005
260GoldenSylveon20035
260DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
260Gourgeist (Super)23005
260GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
260GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
260ShinyBewear41005
260ShinyGreedent23005
260GoldenEldegoss23005
260DarkFlapple32005
260ShinyCursola23005
260ShinyUrsaluna23005
301GoldenScyther11046
301GoldenVaporeon31026
301GoldenBellossom20046
301ShinyWobbuffet22026
301GoldenUrsaring22026
301GoldenCombusken33006
301GoldenDeoxys00606
301ShinyPrinplup42006
301ShinyLuxray42006
301ShinyRampardos51006
301DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
301ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
301DarkSkuntank51006
301DarkCroagunk33006
301GoldenLeafeon21036
301DarkSerperior42006
301DarkWatchog33006
301DarkMusharna33006
301DarkBoldore15006
301ShinySwadloon24006
301DarkKrokorok42006
301DarkCarracosta60006
301DarkArchen24006
301GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
301DarkBeheeyem33006
301GoldenFraxure24006
301ShinyAccelgor51006
301GoldenBisharp42006
301DarkFletchinder24006
301DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
301GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
301DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
301GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
301GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
301DarkFloette06006
301ShinyFloette06006
301DarkAromatisse33006
301DarkClawitzer33006
301DarkDartrix51006
301GoldenDartrix51006
301GoldenTorracat60006
301DarkBrionne60006
301GoldenBrionne60006
301ShinyCutiefly42006
301ShinyMinior00606
301DarkMimikyu42006
301GoldenMimikyu24006
301Thwackey60006
301Raboot60006
301Drizzile60006
301ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)33006
301GoldenSinistea00606
301GoldenUrsaluna21036
354GoldenPidgey43007
354GoldenMachoke41027
354GoldenScizor10067
354GoldenMonferno61007
354DarkStaraptor61007
354DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
354ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
354ShinyGarchomp52007
354DarkRiolu43007
354GoldenTepig52007
354ShinyWatchog25007
354DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
354ShinyAmoonguss34007
354DarkGolett00707
354ShinyGolett00707
354ShinyDeino61007
354DarkHydreigon34007
354ShinyQuilladin70007
354GoldenBraixen61007
354ShinyBraixen61007
354DarkDelphox70007
354DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
354DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
354GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
354GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
354DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
354GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
354GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
354ShinyGogoat43007
354ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
354ShinyNoibat43007
354GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
354GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
354GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
354GoldenPalossand34007
354Tapu Koko00707
354Tapu Fini00707
354GoldenRillaboom70007
354DarkDreepy43007
354ShinyDreepy43007
394GoldenWartortle62008
394GoldenHorsea35008
394GoldenHo-Oh00808
394DarkShinx35008
394DarkGlaceon30058
394DarkRotom (Fan)00808
394ShinyEmboar26008
394ShinyBlitzle44008
394ShinyKrokorok44008
394ShinyCarracosta71008
394GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
394DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
394ShinyAromatisse17008
394DarkSlurpuff53008
394DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
394DarkTorracat80008
394DarkSalandit62008
394DarkUrsaluna51028
412GoldenExeggcute54009
412DarkTauros81009
412GoldenTogepi63009
412GoldenEspeon31059
412GoldenPiloswine44019
412DarkHo-Oh00909
412DarkTorterra54009
412ShinyMonferno72009
412GoldenLuxio36009
412DarkVespiquen09009
412DarkLeafeon40059
412DarkRotom (Wash)00909
412DarkRotom (Frost)00909
412ShinySerperior45009
412ShinySeismitoad54009
412DarkMaractus45009
412DarkMinccino18009
412ShinyMinccino18009
412GoldenDucklett45009
412DarkKlinklang00909
412DarkEelektrik63009
412ShinyBeartic45009
412DarkStunfisk (Galar)90009
412ShinyRufflet90009
412GoldenQuilladin81009
412DarkChesnaught81009
412GoldenDelphox90009
412GoldenFrogadier72009
412DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
412ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
412ShinyDartrix72009
412ShinyPrimarina90009
412DarkDhelmise00909
445GoldenButterfree340310
445GoldenRapidash720110
445ShinyMoltres0010010
445GoldenUmbreon400610
445DarkCranidos640010
445DarkBastiodon910010
445GoldenGlaceon320510
445ShinyBoldore370010
445GoldenZoroark730010
445DarkDuosion370010
445DarkKlang0010010
445ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
445ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
445ShinyPangoro820010
445DarkHonedge550010
445ShinyMalamar550010
445DarkAvalugg730010
445Trumbeak460010
445GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
445ShinyMudsdale280010
445ShinyMimikyu460010
445DarkDrampa460010
467GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
467DarkEevee320611
467GoldenFlareon340411
467ShinyArticuno0011011
467GoldenCroconaw820111
467ShinyStunfisk (Galar)920011
467DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
467DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
467GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
467ShinyAurorus290011
467DarkDecidueye1100011
467ShinyBrionne920011
467ShinyTsareena0110011
467GoldenComfey740011
467ShinyDhelmise0011011
467Greedent740011
483GoldenIvysaur740112
483DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
483ShinyCelebi0012012
483GoldenManectric840012
483GoldenTorterra1200012
483ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
483GoldenMamoswine910212
483DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
483Dialga0012012
483DarkCofagrigus840012
483ShinyKlang0012012
483ShinyBeheeyem750012
483GoldenChandelure930012
483GoldenLarvesta750012
483DarkGreninja1020012
483DarkSpewpa570012
483DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
483ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
483ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
483ShinyBarbaracle570012
483GoldenTyrantrum1020012
483DarkIncineroar1110012
483DarkPyukumuku840012
483ShinyDrampa570012
483DarkBlipbug660012
483ShinyBlipbug750012
483GoldenNickit660012
483ShinyYamper750012
511GoldenKadabra1020113
511DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
511GoldenOmastar1120013
511DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
511GoldenWeavile1010213
511ShinyDelphox1210013
511ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
511DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
511DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
511ShinyHonedge850013
511ShinyTorracat1300013
511DarkPrimarina1300013
511DarkYamper3100013
524GoldenSandslash930214
524ShinyMew0014014
524GoldenFlygon750214
524DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
524DarkOshawott860014
524ShinySwoobat770014
524ShinyKlinklang0014014
524ShinyChesnaught1310014
524DarkBunnelby770014
524ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
524ShinyGoomy770014
524ShinyPyukumuku1040014
524DarkTurtonator950014
524Drednaw680014
538GoldenArbok380415
538ShinyBibarel960015
538GoldenHappiny0150015
538DarkWhirlipede690015
538ShinyWhirlipede960015
538DarkKrookodile1050015
538GoldenKrookodile960015
538GoldenArcheops780015
538DarkZoroark780015
538ShinyEelektrik870015
538DarkLarvesta870015
538ShinyMeloetta0015015
538ShinyBunnelby690015
538GoldenTalonflame960015
538ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
538ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
538DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
538ShinyPhantump870015
538ShinySalandit1320015
538ShinyTurtonator690015
558ShinyCherrim880016
558GoldenGabite970016
558DarkTangrowth970016
558DarkCubchoo1060016
558ShinyLarvesta790016
558GoldenChesnaught1600016
558ShinySlurpuff880016
558ShinyAvalugg970016
558ShinyBruxish6100016
567DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
567DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
567Graveler (Alola)6110017
567DarkHoundour1101517
567GoldenEmpoleon1070017
567ShinyVespiquen1160017
567DarkHerdier980017
567ShinyStoutland1070017
567DarkGurdurr1520017
567ShinyLeavanny890017
567DarkGalvantula890017
567DarkTalonflame1250017
567ShinyTalonflame1250017
567DarkVivillon (River)980017
567GoldenLitleo830617
567GoldenPangoro890017
567GoldenPrimarina1610017
567DarkTsareena0170017
585DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
585GoldenFeraligatr1320318
585GoldenMantyke980118
585DarkPhione0018018
585GoldenPhione0018018
585ShinyPhione0018018
585ShinyHerdier5130018
585ShinyDuosion8100018
585DarkReuniclus8100018
585DarkMienshao1260018
585ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
585ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
585ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
585DarkHeliolisk990018
585Drakloak7110018
600GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
600GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
600GoldenSceptile1710119
600GoldenMudkip1630019
600ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
600ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
600DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
600ShinyIncineroar1810019
600ShinyStufful9100019
600DarkBruxish1180019
610GoldenCrobat10100020
610DarkCelebi0020020
610DarkEmpoleon1190020
610ShinyBuizel10100020
610GoldenMime Jr.870520
610GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
610GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
610DarkStoutland6140020
610GoldenMunna1370020
610DarkGarbodor9110020
610ShinyZoroark9110020
610DarkMeloetta0020020
610ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
610ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
610ShinyDecidueye1910020
610GoldenIncineroar2000020
626GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
626GoldenTyranitar1920021
626GoldenMilotic7120221
626GoldenDuskull9120021
626ShinyCranidos11100021
626ShinyGible11100021
626DarkGarchomp1380021
626GoldenYanmega1250421
626GoldenZebstrika1290021
626ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
626DarkStufful10110021
637GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
637GoldenShelgon1290122
637GoldenMetang0021122
637GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
637ShinyOshawott10120022
637DarkBisharp1660022
637DarkTyrunt11110022
637Steenee0220022
645DarkExcadrill8150023
645ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
645ShinySylveon7110523
645DarkRockruff11120023
645ShinyRockruff11120023
645Toxapex1670023
645DarkRunerigus11120023
652ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
652GoldenHonchkrow1570224
652GoldenConkeldurr1590024
652ShinyCofagrigus9150024
656GoldenCherubi13120025
656ShinyHeliolisk11140025
658ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
658DarkSwoobat11150026
658ShinySpewpa11150026
658ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
662GoldenPikachu1270827
662Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
662GoldenQuagsire3002427
662GoldenKirlia6160527
662DarkFeebas1980027
662DarkMamoswine9140427
662ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
662ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
662ShinySinistea0027027
671DarkAmbipom1470728
671GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
671ShinyKrookodile2080028
671ShinyReuniclus1990028
671DarkEelektross16120028
671ShinyGreninja2530028
671Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
671Toucannon14140028
671DarkSinistea0028028
680GoldenGloom1002829
680DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
680ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
680DarkFurret16120129
680ShinyLugia0042529
680GoldenInfernape16130029
680ShinyLopunny14150029
680GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
680ShinyPansage2180029
680ShinyExcadrill15140029
680GoldenHaxorus18110029
680Crabominable15140029
692DarkMilotic14160030
692GoldenAbsol8102130
692ShinyEmpoleon12180030
692ShinyTepig15150030
692DarkPansage18120030
692DarkFerrothorn14160030
698GoldenBeedrill1870631
698GoldenGraveler17130131
698ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
698ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
698DarkSnivy16150031
698ShinySnivy20110031
698Vikavolt12190031
705Floette0320032
705Clawitzer15170032
707DarkTepig17160033
707DarkPansear16170033
707ShinyPansear14190033
707DarkCrustle16170033
707ShinyGarbodor14190033
707DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
707GoldenDecidueye3120033
714GoldenArcanine20100434
714DarkLugia0043034
714ShinyTorterra17170034
714GoldenMagnezone0033134
714ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
714DarkPanpour20140034
714ShinyPanpour19150034
714DarkScrafty12220034
714Gumshoos21130034
723GoldenLuxray22130035
723GoldenGigalith18170035
723Brionne3050035
726GoldenMarowak20140236
726GoldenWailord15180336
726ShinyBronzong0036036
726Golisopod22140036
730GoldenCharmeleon22201337
730ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
730ShinyLumineon21160037
730ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
730DarkScolipede19180037
730DarkVanillite17200037
730GoldenGreninja3160037
737Golem (Alola)17210038
737ShinyShinx16220038
737ShinyVanillite15230038
737ShinyShelmet20180038
737Ursaluna21150238
742DarkGliscor24150039
742DarkShelmet18210039
742ShinyMienshao24150039
742GoldenSkwovet16230039
742Runerigus21180039
747GoldenRaichu16190540
747GoldenLarvitar26140040
747GoldenLairon16210340
747DarkInfernape19210040
747ShinyShellos (West Sea)19210040
747ShinyDarumaka19210040
747ShinyFrillish25150040
747Cursola12280040
755DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
755DarkWeavile27140041
755ShinyLickilicky22190041
755DarkDarumaka18230041
755DarkJellicent24170041
760GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
760DarkScizor7103442
760DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
760ShinyComfey25170042
764ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
764GoldenBlissey0430043
764ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
764ShinyLeafeon21130943
764ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
769GoldenPolitoed2790844
769DarkBeldum0044044
769Mudsdale23210044
772DarkLotad20250045
772DarkMetang0045045
772Gothorita12330045
775GoldenZubat22240046
775Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
775DarkSobble3880046
778ShinyBisharp27200047
778Kyurem (Black)0047047
778Quilladin4340047
778GoldenXerneas0047047
778ShinySobble4160047
783GoldenBlastoise29601348
783GoldenSealeo25200348
783ShinyGurdurr35130048
783ShinyFerrothorn28200048
783Florges0480048
783Torracat36120048
783Salazzle0480048
783DarkGrookey4530048
783DarkScorbunny4440048
792ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
792DarkDucklett27220049
792ShinyGrookey4450049
792ShinyScorbunny37120049
796ShinyRoserade15350050
797GoldenVenusaur37301151
797GoldenPoliwrath3680751
797DarkMasquerain26250051
797ShinyMamoswine24270051
797Vanillish24270051
797ShinyNickit24270051
803GoldenLombre24230552
803ShinyScolipede28240052
803Kyurem (White)0052052
806DarkWartortle5300053
806GoldenFlaaffy31200253
806Malamar26270053
806DarkNickit22310053
810DarkIvysaur4104954
810DarkScyther2105154
810GoldenHoundoom7204554
810ShinyCrustle28260054
810DarkDeino28260054
810Zygarde (50%)0054054
810Tsareena0540054
817ShinyGalvantula35210056
818DarkVenomoth33240057
818GoldenYveltal0057057
818Hakamo-o31260057
821GoldenAlakazam5250158
822ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
822GoldenMagneton0057259
822Gogoat25340059
822Barbaracle30290059
826GoldenWalrein36210360
826ShinyEelektross24360060
828Doublade31300061
829DarkCharmeleon1610062
829ShinySkwovet26360062
831GoldenKingler38210463
831DarkConkeldurr48150063
833DarkNidorino6400165
833DarkClefable17480065
833GoldenHeracross10505065
833ShinyChewtle29360065
837ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
837Lampent37290066
837DarkSkwovet30360066
840DarkHypno30370067
840DarkOmastar6070067
842GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
842GoldenFeebas30300868
842ShinyGlaceon213601168
842Aurorus6170068
842DarkChewtle43250068
847GoldenSlowbro39300069
847ShinyAmbipom39230769
849GoldenMachamp471001370
849DarkTurtwig37330070
851Boldore36350071
851Eelektrik40310071
853ShinyCharmeleon0720072
853ShinyInfernape39330072
853ShinyTogekiss53140572
856GoldenGolem41270573
856ShinyNincada37360073
856ShinyWeavile53200073
859GoldenGardevoir10570774
860DarkVenusaur7306777
860GoldenPersian5606677
860GoldenBlaziken60140377
860DarkShiftry44330077
864DarkClefairy15630078
865ShinyGigalith45340079
865Heliolisk44350079
867GoldenHoundour2407480
868DarkBlastoise7800381
868DarkCacturne37440081
870GoldenAmpharos44300882
870GoldenMetagross0078482
872GoldenMightyena49340083
872DarkLopunny67160083
874ShinyWartortle8210184
874GoldenKabutops531801384
874GoldenHitmontop7700784
874Vanilluxe43410084
878GoldenLudicolo40400585
879ShinyVenonat48380086
879Duosion44420086
881GoldenHitmonchan7900887
882GoldenHaunter443401088
882DarkLilligant0880088
884Mew0083790
884ShinyGliscor52380090
884ShinyScrafty51390090
887GoldenSalamence55330391
887Palkia0091091
887Vivillon (River)43480091
887ShinyBergmite42490091
891DarkChimchar45480093
891GoldenTimburr42510093
891Togedemaru45480093
894ShinyLedyba46480094
894DarkSkarmory8518094
894DarkPiplup48460094
894Zoroark (Hisui)74200094
898ShinyNidorino77001895
899ShinyHo-Oh0096096
899DarkGible46500096
901GoldenBidoof48490097
901Zekrom0097097
901Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
904Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
904Pangoro54440098
906GoldenDragonair55360899
907DarkRhyperior2758015100
908Klang001010101
909Deoxys (Defense)001020102
909Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
911GoldenCharizard619033103
911GoldenGarchomp604300103
913GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
913ShinyMetang001040104
913GoldenHonedge554900104
916DarkAzumarill436200105
916ShinyLotad584700105
916Amoonguss456000105
916Chesnaught931200105
916ShinyYveltal001050105
921ShinyMeditite574900106
921ShinyLatias001060106
921DarkManaphy001060106
921DarkBergmite446200106
925ShinyApplin575000107
926ShinyMagnezone001080108
926Vivillon (Garden)684000108
928ShinyFurret575200109
928GoldenWooper350101109
928DarkBonsly505900109
928Delphox101800109
928Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
933GoldenCacturne565004110
933GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
933Vivillon (Modern)555500110
936GoldenGyarados535008111
937ShinyTurtwig565600112
937DarkCherubi585400112
939Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
939DarkBronzong001130113
941Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
941GoldenTogedemaru575700114
943GoldenElectrike615401116
943Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
943Toxtricity (Low Key)566000116
946DarkXerneas001170117
946DarkYveltal001170117
948GoldenGolduck516205118
948ShinyManaphy001180118
950Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
951DarkHeatran625800120
952Herdier566500121
952Hoopa (Confined)001210121
954ShinyBonsly616200123
954Vivillon (Sun)636000123
956Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
957GoldenEkans5343029125
957Zygarde (Complete)001250125
959Klinklang001270127
959Vivillon (Continental)685900127
959ShinyXerneas001270127
962Wormadam (Plant)012800128
962DarkCombee1052300128
962Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
965GoldenDelibird740118129
966ShinyZapdos001300130
966DarkArmaldo1161400130
966GoldenBlitzle607000130
966Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
970ShinyPiplup607100131
970Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
970ShinyGossifleur676400131
973GoldenTrapinch5453025132
973GoldenRampardos1122000132
973DarkWhimsicott716100132
976ShinyHypno706300133
976Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
976Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
979DarkDarkrai001340134
980GoldenCaterpie5343039135
980GoldenAbomasnow746100135
982GoldenVolcanion001360136
983ShinyBlastoise128504137
983Growlithe (Hisui)667100137
983GoldenSpritzee647300137
986Kyogre001390139
986Palpitoad687100139
988GoldenSunflora558105141
989GoldenNinetales5470018142
989ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
989DarkGenesect001420142
992GoldenGengar8546012143
992DarkGiratina (Origin)001430143
992GoldenGenesect001430143
995Garbodor707400144
996ShinyHeatran806600146
996GoldenRockruff856100146
998Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
998ShinyLilligant014700147
998Bisharp737400147
1001Fomantis658300148
1002GoldenAggron865508149
1003Tranquill787200150
1003Cofagrigus777300150
1003ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1006GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1006Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1008Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1009ShinyShiftry7054031155
1010ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1010Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1010GoldenSwirlix758100156
1013GoldenBreloom976000157
1013ShinyLatios001570157
1013ShinyDarkrai001570157
1013Mienshao787900157
1013Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1018ShinyRhyperior599900158
1019ShinyChimchar827800160
1019Dewpider817900160
1021GoldenMrMime7466021161
1021ShinyMaractus161000161
1023ShinyCombee1352700162
1023ShinyGenesect001620162
1023DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1026Pyroar3412900163
1027Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1028ShinyDrilbur729300165
1028GoldenGossifleur768900165
1030GoldenChansey016510166
1031Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1031Whimsicott749300167
1033ShinyOmastar1501800168
1034GoldenSandile858400169
1035GoldenEevee7338158170
1036GoldenGallade171000171
1036DarkToxel898200171
1038DarkKricketot977500172
1038GoldenFletchling858700172
1040DarkDrilbur769800174
1040Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1042Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1043Exeggutor (Alola)898206177
1043GoldenShuckle000177177
1043GoldenFroakie1423500177
1046ShinyMienfoo948500179
1047ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1048GoldenTropius7685020181
1048GoldenLucario1572400181
1048Galvantula978400181
1051DarkCharizard317009182
1052Swoobat988500183
1053Zygarde (10%)001840184
1054ShinySandile998600185
1055DarkEntei001860186
1055GoldenZorua1087800186
1057ShinyMarowak8710200189
1057Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1057GoldenCryogonal001890189
1060Minior001910191
1061Mudbray969600192
1062DarkMunna1098500194
1063GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1063GoldenTreecko12754014195
1063ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1066ShinyFoongus9610000196
1066Golurk001960196
1068ShinyKlink001970197
1068ShinyElgyem989900197
1070GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1070ShinyZorua9310500198
1072Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1073Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1073GoldenEspurr9810200200
1075ShinyMuk10010100201
1076DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1076DarkDusknoir1079500202
1076Binacle9710500202
1079GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1080GoldenJirachi002022204
1080ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1082ShinyCryogonal002060206
1083DarkHippopotas9711100208
1083Comfey6414400208
1085GoldenMawile10185023209
1085GoldenSobble1268300209
1087Lilligant021000210
1087Dedenne10710300210
1089ShinyEmolga1159600211
1090GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1090GoldenDhelmise002120212
1092ShinySewaddle9811600214
1093DarkDustox10511000215
1093GoldenDeino11210300215
1095Spewpa1179900216
1096ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1097ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1098Yamper12010100221
1099ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1100GoldenChespin1913300224
1101Scrafty12410300227
1102ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1102DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1104GoldenSlowking10612400230
1105GoldenMantine10987135232
1105ShinyChespin2052700232
1107GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1108DarkChespin1993700236
1109Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1109DarkCascoon11312400237
1111GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1112DarkTympole11512400239
1113GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1113GoldenAxew13011000240
1115ShinyScizor21120208241
1116GoldenMoltres0023210242
1117ShinyEntei002430243
1117ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1117ShinyFroakie2142900243
1120Boltund12512000245
1121Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1121Groudon002490249
1123DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1124ShinyToxel11114100252
1125DarkFroakie2143900253
1126ShinyCherubi11514000255
1127DarkEscavalier12313300256
1127ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1129ShinyKricketot13112600257
1129DarkMunchlax2233400257
1129Thievul12812900257
1132ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1132ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1132DarkPatrat12713200259
1135ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1135Stoutland14711300260
1135Unfezant14012000260
1138Bunnelby12313800261
1138ShinyMudbray13512600261
1140GoldenZapdos0024913262
1141Pignite2283500263
1141GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1143Grimer (Alola)13413000264
1143GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1143ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1143Klefki14811600264
1147ShinySkiddo13013500265
1148Mothim266000266
1148GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1150GoldenDragonite17380113267
1150Popplio2244300267
1152ShinyTauros1210255268
1152Kyurem002680268
1154Ferrothorn12814100269
1154Ribombee14812100269
1156GoldenMeowth10103247270
1156DarkSilcoon12114900270
1156GoldenPiplup13713300270
1156DarkDrifblim14712300270
1160DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1161DarkGlameow6221100273
1161DarkFroslass027300273
1161ShinyAudino12514800273
1161DarkTirtouga2393400273
1165GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1166DarkKarrablast12714800275
1167Yungoos13414300277
1168Sliggoo13414400278
1169DarkCryogonal002790279
1170ShinyCharizard427502281
1170DarkAlomomola13115000281
1172DarkPurugly7720800285
1173ShinyFennekin2523500287
1174Charjabug16312500288
1175ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1175GoldenChimchar14814100289
1175Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1178Aromatisse14114900290
1178Cinderace2484200290
1180GoldenScatterbug15213900291
1181DarkSkorupi14215000292
1181Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1181Inteleon2613100292
1184Mandibuzz029300293
1184DarkFennekin2593400293
1186GoldenTeddiursa97910106294
1187DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1187DarkStunfisk14515000295
1187Dartrix2613400295
1190ShinyYanmega13216400296
1191ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1192Yanmega16113205298
1193DarkBibarel15914100300
1194ShinyWoobat14615500301
1195Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1195ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1197Hydreigon14216100303
1198ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1198ShinyDurant000304304
1200DarkHeatmor14116500306
1200Rillaboom2763000306
1202GoldenPonyta118127161307
1203GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1203GoldenScorbunny19711100308
1205DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1205Meowstic15315700310
1205Lurantis15215800310
1208GoldenFennekin2674400311
1209ShinyBouffalant000313313
1210DarkLudicolo16015400314
1210Tangrowth20311001314
1210DarkPidove14417000314
1213DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1213ShinyBinacle15615900315
1213Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1216GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1216ShinyAmaura14717000317
1218GoldenKabuto19466058318
1219GoldenMachop162117041320
1219GoldenBeldum0030218320
1219ShinyFlabébé032000320
1222ShinySwirlix16116000321
1222DarkHawlucha14118000321
1222Palossand15416700321
1225GoldenMiltank031606322
1225DarkSuicune003220322
1225Diggersby17814400322
1228GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1229Flabébé032400324
1230ShinySpritzee16016500325
1230ShinyInkay15716800325
1232Archeops2933300326
1232Perrserker17914700326
1234DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1235Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1235GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1235Carbink003280328
1238ShinyBidoof14518400329
1238Frogadier2884100329
1240Persian (Alola)15917200331
1240Fletchinder17315800331
1240ShinyFurfrou16216900331
1243Gigalith16816400332
1243Dragalge16017200332
1245Helioptile16916400333
1246GoldenSneasel146100089335
1246GoldenWailmer155150030335
1248ShinyCarbink003360336
1249Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1249Polteageist003370337
1251DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1252DarkNidoking336003339
1252ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1254DarkBudew17116900340
1254GoldenDiancie003400340
1256DarkGigalith16517600341
1256Yamask (Galar)17616500341
1256DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1259ShinyMantyke16018200342
1260DarkDrapion16517800343
1260Trevenant18216100343
1262ShinyLombre18016500345
1263Slowking (Galar)16817800346
1264GoldenSwinub155152042349
1264Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1264ShinyTympole16818100349
1264ShinyDucklett17217700349
1264Braixen2995000349
1269GoldenLitwick16918100350
1269GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1269ShinyBounsweet035000350
1272ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1272Dhelmise003510351
1274DarkFlabébé035200352
1274Araquanid19216000352
1276Crustle15719700354
1277Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1277Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1279ShinyKricketune18117600357
1279Krookodile17618100357
1279DarkGossifleur17518200357
1282ShinyNidoking2660092358
1282GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1284DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1284DarkTogekiss3174300360
1286DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1287Shelmet17518800363
1288Keldeo003640364
1289Bewear19916600365
1290GoldenTorchic217134016367
1290DarkFlorges036700367
1292ShinyClefable9527300368
1292Sneasler17319500368
1294ShinyScyther21180330369
1294Carracosta3066300369
1294GoldenArchen19617300369
1294Mimikyu (Busted)18118800369
1298DarkDewgong19117900370
1298ShinyHappiny037000370
1298GoldenRiolu2858500370
1301Beartic19617600372
1301Zweilous17719500372
1301Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1304ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1305Gothitelle10327100374
1306DarkRotom003760376
1307GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1307Avalugg21716000377
1309ShinyPatrat18719100378
1309DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1309Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1309Incineroar3245400378
1313Noivern19718200379
1314Excadrill19518500380
1315DarkClauncher18919200381
1316ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1316ShinyFroslass038300383
1318DarkLickilicky18320200385
1319DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1320DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1320GoldenGible20818100389
1322ShinyBudew20518500390
1322ShinyVullaby039000390
1324Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1324DarkMeditite19619500391
1324ShinyStaravia18220900391
1324ShinyPopplio3434800391
1328Sandshrew (Alola)20718500392
1328GoldenAbra28590017392
1330DarkUnfezant20319000393
1330Litten3326100393
1332Scolipede21218200394
1332Diancie003940394
1334GoldenArticuno0038015395
1335ShinySuicune003970397
1336Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1336ShinyRowlet3435500398
1336Dragapult21118700398
1339Minior (Red Core)003990399
1340ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1340DarkHappiny040000400
1340Arceus (Normal)004000400
1340ShinyTranquill20119900400
1340DarkPopplio3505000400
1345DarkRoserade16224000402
1346GoldenCharmander203362162403
1347ShinyDusclops22917900408
1347Genesect004080408
1349Tyrantrum3565300409
1350ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1350Sandygast19821200410
1352DarkCamerupt19821300411
1352DarkRowlet3496200411
1354Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1355Flapple21220200414
1356GoldenPancham21520000415
1357ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1358GoldenRowlet3506700417
1359Mamoswine24616804418
1359ShinyLitten3675100418
1361GoldenPopplio3754400419
1362Inkay19622500421
1363Bounsweet042200422
1364DarkLitten3745000424
1365DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1365Kommo-o20622000426
1367Azelf004290429
1367ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1369ShinyShieldon3775400431
1370ShinyMusharna21521700432
1370DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1372DarkBanette21122200433
1372GoldenPawniard22420900433
1374Muk (Alola)22221200434
1375GoldenAudino22021600436
1376DarkPancham21822200440
1377Appletun21722400441
1378DarkGlalie21922400443
1379DarkStunky22422000444
1380ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1381ShinyDewgong23121700448
1382Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1382DarkStantler22722300450
1384Reuniclus22922200451
1385DarkLedian24820400452
1385DarkStarly24720500452
1385Watchog25519700452
1385Braviary452000452
1389DarkSunflora4035000453
1389Togekiss32512008453
1391DarkKakuna22123300454
1392ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1392ShinyCacturne22622900455
1392ShinyLucario4282700455
1392GoldenLitten3995600455
1392Pincurchin22323200455
1397Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1398DarkLombre22323800461
1399ShinyHoundour43320388463
1400Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1400Darmanitan22923500464
1402GoldenPichu195185185466
1402DarkMienfoo24122500466
1402Decidueye4016500466
1405GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1405Whirlipede23123600467
1405DarkHelioptile23123600467
1408Phantump23423600470
1409Swadloon23423700471
1410GoldenSunkern210213050473
1410Hippowdon25022300473
1412Raichu (Alola)25721403474
1413ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1414Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1414ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1416Eelektross23124700478
1417DarkFerroseed23924100480
1418ShinySeel28320100484
1419DarkRaikou004850485
1419ShinyHelioptile24124400485
1421Bruxish25823300491
1422DarkTimburr37012200492
1423Conkeldurr38111200493
1424Rotom (Heat)004940494
1425DarkDrifloon23426200496
1426GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1427DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1428Greninja4396000499
1429DarkDusclops25324800501
1429Cherrim25824300501
1429Reshiram005010501
1432ShinyDusknoir26324100504
1432DarkScraggy23227200504
1434ShinySkuntank25125400505
1435DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1435ShinyFletchling24725900506
1437DarkSpinda24126600507
1437Rotom (Wash)005070507
1439Rotom (Frost)005080508
1440GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1440DarkJoltik26824100509
1442Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1442DarkFletchling25825400512
1444Petilil051300513
1445Roserade25326200515
1445DarkKlink005150515
1445Skrelp24626900515
1448ShinyPancham25626000516
1449Rattata (Alola)27624100517
1449ShinyChatot16834900517
1451Kricketune28223600518
1452GoldenWeedle220214087521
1452ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1454GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1454Furfrou26026200522
1456DarkZorua26725600523
1456DarkElgyem25327000523
1458DarkEmolga24827700525
1458Grubbin26026500525
1460DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1461Lickilicky26725902528
1462ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1463GoldenShroomish30522700532
1463Turtonator27126100532
1465GoldenRalts259220054533
1465Burmy (Plant)26926400533
1467GoldenKlefki26626900535
1468DarkSigilyph25228400536
1469DarkBeautifly26327600539
1470GoldenPlusle26927200541
1471ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1472GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1472DarkSandile26427900543
1474DarkCharmander453505544
1475ShinyClefairy11043700547
1475Arceus (Flying)005470547
1477ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1478ShinyCharmander554103549
1478GoldenShinx28726200549
1480GoldenStantler2092120129550
1480Weavile31723102550
1482DarkFoongus27727400551
1483Krokorok25829500553
1484Landorus558000558
1485DarkMagmortar4678606559
1486GoldenMinun28327700560
1487DarkSquirtle5392003562
1488ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1488GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1488ShinyRaikou005630563
1488DarkBounsweet056300563
1492Pyukumuku28927500564
1493Volcarona28128400565
1494GoldenGeodude303241024568
1495GoldenBagon302240027569
1496Rotom (Mow)005710571
1496ShinySwanna28428700571
1498DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1499ShinySquirtle5501808576
1500Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1500Jellicent28729200579
1502Bronzong005820582
1502DarkPetilil058200582
1504DarkWoobat27431000584
1504Escavalier29229200584
1506GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1507ShinyGlameow14244400586
1508ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1509GoldenRotom005880588
1510ShinyRotom005890589
1510Zebstrika28330600589
1512Gliscor36721904590
1512ShinyPetilil059000590
1514GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1515Beheeyem29929500594
1516DarkYanmega28830900597
1516Gurdurr45314400597
1518Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1519Slurpuff30729200599
1520Rotom (Fan)006040604
1520ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1520Tynamo25335100604
1523DarkMagnezone006080608
1524ShinyDedenne31329700610
1524Cutiefly30630400610
1526Musharna29331800611
1527ShinyGlalie33228100613
1527Minior (Blue Core)006130613
1529DarkSnover30031600616
1530Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1531DarkSandygast36125800619
1532ShinyMunna29732500622
1533Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1533Simipour5428100623
1535Mesprit006240624
1536GoldenTauros52085022627
1537Chandelure26436600630
1538DarkGoomy30632600632
1539Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1540Magnezone006322634
1540Zoroark5468800634
1540ShinyTynamo29733700634
1543Cottonee29334500638
1544ShinyPurugly14649700643
1545Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1546Pikipek33531100646
1547Foongus29834900647
1548Solosis31833000648
1549Arceus (Electric)006490649
1550DarkShieldon5678300650
1550Primarina5519900650
1552ShinyCottonee32033300653
1552ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1554GoldenMareep313277066656
1554ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1556Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1556ShinySolosis31334500658
1558Rowlet55210900661
1559ShinyYamask34232100663
1560DarkTrubbish33832800666
1560DarkTynamo34332300666
1562DarkRayquaza006680668
1563ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1563GoldenGrookey5799000669
1565Accelgor32334700670
1566ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1567Samurott5958400679
1568DarkCottonee35932100680
1568Espurr32735300680
1570Woobat34633600682
1571Clauncher33435600690
1572Pumpkaboo (Large)35933400693
1573Darumaka34235200694
1574Fraxure32237300695
1575GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1576DarkShedinja007000700
1577Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1578Heatran34336300706
1579DarkVenipede36933800707
1580DarkSolosis31339500708
1581DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1582Sylveon55814907714
1583DarkBidoof33138400715
1584Simisear6239300716
1584Goodra35336300716
1586Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1587Burmy (Sandy)36136200723
1588DarkSurskit35137300724
1589DarkMuk37734800725
1589Larvesta36136400725
1591ShinyBeldum007280728
1592Trubbish34338700730
1592Ferroseed36236800730
1594GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1594Noibat36836400732
1596ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1597GoldenCubone360323053736
1598Victini007410741
1599Swanna38535700742
1600ShinyLedian36837600744
1600Fennekin64410000744
1602Mareanie37836800746
1603Simisage6589100749
1604DarkBarboach21753400751
1605GoldenGastly401268083752
1606DarkTyrogue753000753
1606DarkGiratina (Altered)007530753
1608ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1609DarkLedyba37338300756
1609GoldenAron386337033756
1609Joltik35340300756
1612Ambipom42932801758
1613ShinyJolteon232453079764
1614DarkOmanyte6779000767
1615Hawlucha37139700768
1616ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1617ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1617Blipbug36341200775
1619DarkJirachi007770777
1620ShinyVenipede40537400779
1621Zorua (Hisui)67111000781
1622Burmy (Trash)40838200790
1623Seismitoad37242100793
1624Talonflame41737800795
1625Wimpod39839800796
1626ShinyFinneon40039900799
1627GoldenSpheal421313066800
1628ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1629GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1630Slowpoke (Galar)20959700806
1630ShinyNinjask40640000806
1632Dottler40440300807
1633Cresselia081000810
1634Fletchling40240900811
1635ShinyBuneary40940600815
1636GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1636ShinyLillipup42539100816
1636Oricorio (Pa'u)21560100816
1639DarkMismagius48033700817
1640Orbeetle38643400820
1641ShinyDrapion41540800823
1641DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1641ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1641Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1641ShinySandygast48933400823
1641Falinks008230823
1647Impidimp828000828
1648Oricorio (Sensu)21062700837
1648Wooloo39644100837
1650ShinyBanette42341500838
1651Rhyperior42940407840
1651Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1653Chespin7529800850
1654ShinyFlareon244519089852
1655Yamask42243400856
1656Nuzleaf42342509857
1657ShinyStarly42843000858
1658Skiddo42243700859
1659DarkLillipup45540600861
1660DarkGirafarig45340900862
1661Morgrem867000867
1662ShinySnover41345700870
1663ShinySkarmory45460780871
1664Heatmor41146800879
1665Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1666Dubwool44443800882
1667GoldenSnover54334400887
1668Servine78410400888
1668Eldegoss46642200888
1670Masquerain457406032895
1671ShinyKakuna44945400903
1671DarkElectivire67722600903
1673Emboar79711100908
1674ShinySkorupi46245000912
1675Goomy39752100918
1676GoldenYanma467380173921
1676Serperior79113000921
1678ShinySawk927000927
1679GoldenKrabby446434054934
1679DarkWooper26766700934
1679Sigilyph45448000934
1679Elgyem42950500934
1683Morelull47846000938
1684DarkSpinarak50044300943
1684DarkGallade943000943
1686Munna44850400952
1686Amaura80514700952
1688GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1688ShinyBronzor009540954
1690Gossifleur48946600955
1691Jangmo-o47248500957
1692ShinySunkern45250600958
1692Leavanny53042800958
1694Audino51944000959
1694Klink009590959
1696DarkGligar63532600961
1696DarkFrillish46249900961
1698Liepard45750500962
1699ShinyRayquaza009630963
1700DarkArbok72524900974
1700Grimmsnarl974000974
1702ShinyPidove48949600985
1703Karrablast50947700986
1704DarkNidorina0974013987
1705DarkRattata55843200990
1706Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1707Applin47152200993
1708DarkMarowak47152601998
1709DarkSeel508492001000
1710DarkHariyama708296001004
1711Haxorus503502001005
1712ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1713ShinyGallade10090001009
1714DarkVenonat462552001014
1715Crabrawler499521001020
1716Scraggy494533001027
1717ShinyThroh10320001032
1718Shaymin00103701037
1719ShinyPawniard555485001040
1720Cinccino278763001041
1721Probopass534520011055
1722DarkGulpin540517001057
1723DarkExeggcute494567001061
1723DarkPawniard538523001061
1725Stufful538528001066
1726DarkDedenne527545001072
1727DarkCarvanha426657001083
1728ShinyProbopass530555001085
1729GoldenLotad5045140701088
1729Lumineon517571001088
1731GoldenCranidos813282001095
1732DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1733ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1734Rockruff535582001117
1735Chewtle564554001118
1736Rapidash (Galar)551575001126
1736Litleo135991001126
1738ShinyTimburr856279001135
1739DarkLairon3587560241138
1740ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1741Pawniard546598001144
1742Venomoth5885390181145
1743Drampa592557001149
1744DarkNinjask525625001150
1744Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1746DarkSwalot335818001153
1747DarkParas720443001163
1748DarkPidgeot740424001164
1748Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1750ShinyDustox4396630641166
1751DarkScatterbug586589001175
1752ShinyBarboach419757001176
1753DarkCleffa305873001178
1753ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1755Drilbur591588001179
1756Dewott1027153001180
1757Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1758DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1758ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1760ShinyMismagius707480001187
1761DarkAzurill1861010001196
1761Emolga594602001196
1763DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1764DarkElectrode001162421204
1765ShinyScraggy637574001211
1766Rufflet12160001216
1767DarkSmoochum01220001220
1768Cascoon549666071222
1769DarkPelipper553678001231
1770Bergmite590643001233
1771DarkAriados953283001236
1772Nickit623619001242
1773Thundurus12520001252
1774DarkChinchou571684001255
1775DarkVictreebel899362001261
1775DarkAipom36756603281261
1777DarkLoudred712550001262
1777Sandile577685001262
1779Oricorio (Baile)298967001265
1780DarkSentret5956610141270
1781DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1782Shiinotic618658001276
1783Ludicolo6695850241278
1784ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1785DarkShuckle11028101051288
1786ShinySunflora123653001289
1787DarkNumel613681001294
1788Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1788Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1790Uxie00131401314
1791DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1792DarkJynx01316001316
1793DarkSeviper689632001321
1794Omastar11211730281322
1794Froakie1170152001322
1796Dwebble642685001327
1796Komala652675001327
1798DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1799Tympole638699001337
1800DarkSlowking361978001339
1801DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1801Tornadus13420001342
1803ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1804DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1804DarkProbopass635712001347
1806Deerling (Summer)634714001348
1807Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1808DarkMarill3211031001352
1809DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1810Gothita3411024001365
1811DarkRaticate778589001367
1812DarkWingull429944001373
1813DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1814DarkGoldeen416964001380
1815DarkMachop761622001383
1815DarkTogepi1201182001383
1815Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1818DarkKirlia670714001384
1819DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1820ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1821ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1821Silcoon653742091404
1823DarkMetapod6936580541405
1824DarkPhanpy717690001407
1825ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1826DarkHitmontop14190001419
1827ShinyDwebble712708001420
1828DarkBellossom3999891321421
1829DarkOctillery649773001422
1830ShinyShedinja00142901429
1831Cubchoo676754001430
1832Druddigon707724001431
1833Clefable37310260341433
1834Frillish699737001436
1835DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1836DarkSpritzee708735001443
1837DarkVileplume8425900151447
1837DarkAnorith1252195001447
1839DarkChimecho501952001453
1840DarkGrimer695761001456
1841DarkVulpix29182103471459
1841Hypno8006310281459
1841DarkLanturn877582001459
1844DarkOnix479981001460
1845DarkSlugma718749001467
1846DarkSeadra494975001469
1847Lombre7117390231473
1848DarkShellder691787001478
1849DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1850DarkVigoroth650830001480
1851ShinyNidorina01480011481
1852Honedge730753001483
1853Grookey1318170001488
1854DarkSwirlix792700001492
1855DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1856DarkIllumise01505001505
1857DarkSpearow3691139001508
1858GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1859DarkDodrio639875001514
1860DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1861DarkCorphish1147392001539
1862Mimikyu741805001546
1863DarkForretress46410500351549
1864DarkLickitung872683001555
1864DarkSolrock00155501555
1866DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1867DarkGolbat654907001561
1868DarkGraveler5231039001562
1869DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1870DarkDwebble747822001569
1871Sawk15730001573
1872ShinyRattata921656001577
1873DarkSwellow5331055001588
1874DarkDoduo766827001593
1875DarkEkans1063532001595
1876ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1877Throh16090001609
1878Duraludon817793001610
1879DarkButterfree76774401001611
1880DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1881DarkGloom8757130321620
1881Skwovet838782001620
1883DarkSpoink4911131001622
1884DarkTentacool43383003641627
1884DarkCradily1315312001627
1886DarkNinetales25412940801628
1887Dreepy811829001640
1888DarkTropius4991143001642
1889DarkStaryu00165801658
1889DarkMrMime795863001658
1891ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1892Mienfoo794880001674
1893Toxicroak903773021678
1894ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1895Golett00168001680
1896Pansage1438248001686
1897ShinySmoochum01720001720
1898GoldenDratini92165201491722
1899ShinyMrMime859869021730
1899ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1901ShinySandshrew11735250361734
1902ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1903DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1904DarkPachirisu879862001741
1905Scatterbug878875001753
1906DarkGolduck4481306001754
1907ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1908DarkMightyena879879001758
1909DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1909DarkCorsola3151443011759
1909Pansear1525234001759
1912DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1913Azumarill65610411651763
1914DarkShuppet865899001764
1915ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1916Sinistea00178101781
1917ShinySigilyph969815001784
1918DarkSmeargle878910001788
1919DarkSkiploom968852001820
1920DarkKlefki910913001823
1921DarkSealeo1506322001828
1922DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1923DarkCacnea882957001839
1923DarkWhiscash953886001839
1925ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1926DarkElectrike6281227001855
1927ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1928DarkRhydon12445860291859
1929Tyrunt1677185001862
1930DarkGastly1056809001865
1931DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1932ShinyGligar1254617001871
1933DarkTogetic1616267001883
1934ShinyLairon7621128001890
1935Ponyta (Galar)969924001893
1936DarkPonyta964945001909
1937DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1938DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1939Pelipper9111021001932
1939DarkHuntail5051427001932
1941Muk9209250901935
1942Toxel992952001944
1943Sobble1757195001952
1944ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1945DarkRoselia7971164001961
1946ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1946DarkPorygon200196301963
1946GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1949ShinyScatterbug967997001964
1950DarkMagmar14804330531966
1951Scorbunny1793174001967
1952ShinySwalot6701300001970
1953ShinyJirachi00197101971
1954ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1955ShinyElekid1548429001977
1955Vanillite9691008001977
1957Swalot77811820201980
1958DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1959Floatzel9541040001994
1960Regigigas00200002000
1961DarkBayleef16952870242006
1962DarkGranbull1951813002008
1963DarkOddish82173504552011
1964DarkRapidash1208807002015
1965Marowak10109430632016
1965Panpour1746270002016
1967DarkMagby135842802362022
1968DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1968DarkCastform4501573002023
1970DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1970DarkChansey02036002036
1972Roggenrola9801060002040
1973DarkSeaking1407635002042
1974Manaphy00204502045
1975DarkNatu1951851002046
1975DarkBuneary1686360002046
1977ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1977DarkSwablu101368003542047
1979Dustox10689720102050
1980DarkRaichu1257799002056
1981ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1981DarkChikorita150640701472060
1983DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1984ShinySeedot82689303612080
1985Staraptor1094987002081
1986ShinyGloom1177908002085
1987DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1988ShinyJynx02090002090
1989ShinyKlefki10471045002092
1990DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1990DarkElekid1528567002095
1992DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1993DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1993ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1995ShinyLoudred1260855002115
1996ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
1996Quagsire99510881342118
1998DarkMedicham1667460002127
1999DarkSteelix1241889002130
2000ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2001DarkSeedot10371095002132
2002Timburr1562577002139
2003Cacturne11789320322142
2004Purugly7461412002158
2005ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2006ShinySpearow6101554002164
2007ShinyAipom92996602862181
2008Rampardos1920268002188
2009ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2010DarkPersian1345860002205
2011DarkFearow1654552002206
2012ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2013DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2014DarkSwinub753112903322214
2015DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2016DarkParasect1490739002229
2016DarkTangela1421808002229
2018ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2019DarkPinsir923108802262237
2020Victreebel14087970372242
2021Porygon-Z002219252244
2022DarkWhismur11471098012246
2023Cryogonal00224702247
2024DarkZubat9761272002248
2024DarkSneasel12471001002248
2026ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2027DarkWailord11371115002252
2028ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2029Bronzor00225602256
2030Litwick10711194002265
2031DarkGyarados100911840742267
2032ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2033ShinySlowking7811492002273
2034Deoxys00227502275
2035DarkHorsea10511228002279
2036DarkSceptile20062640122282
2037Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2038ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2039ShinyPoliwhirl72915430262298
2040DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2041DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2042DarkClamperl10241285002309
2043Dodrio122310700212314
2043Gorebyss70515400692314
2045DarkHaunter10031317002320
2046DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2047ShinyKirlia8001529002329
2048ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2049ShinyElectabuzz1951380002331
2050ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2051DarkMagneton00233802338
2052DarkLunatone00234502345
2053ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2054DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2054Staravia11871173002360
2056ShinyWooper725100506322362
2056ShinyPhanpy11371224012362
2056DarkShroomish10861276002362
2056DarkPlusle1565797002362
2060ShinyUrsaring87414610282363
2061DarkWailmer1383983002366
2062Vespiquen02370002370
2063DarkTaillow1411970002381
2064ShinyAriados1784600002384
2065DarkMachamp1993401002394
2066DarkAron434154904182401
2067ShinyGorebyss7271677002404
2068Jumpluff97014200212411
2069DarkApplin11881226002414
2070Octillery119511830372415
2071ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2072Skiploom131510810312427
2073DarkWalrein1581847002428
2074ShinySeadra9051525002430
2075DarkDragonair9421490002432
2076DarkExploud13801057002437
2077ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2078DarkVolbeat24530002453
2079DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2080ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2081Drifblim12721190002462
2082DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2083DarkKecleon8121673012486
2084DarkSunkern12001287002487
2084Archen2252235002487
2086ShinyPidgey3892110002499
2087DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2088DarkWeezing7531757002510
2088ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2090DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2090DarkXatu13001229002529
2092DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2093DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2094ShinyForretress7191820002539
2095ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2096ShinyZubat10621491002553
2097DarkPupitar1813739082560
2098DarkMagnemite00256202562
2099ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2099ShinyCradily2008561002569
2101DarkCloyster14361140002576
2102ShinyStaryu002517632580
2103DarkVibrava9741607002581
2104DarkSandslash113914120332584
2105DarkCombusken23062720112589
2106ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2107ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2108ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2109DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2110Seaking146111170282606
2111ShinyPalkia00260802608
2112DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2113DarkPidgey6491963002612
2114ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2115ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2116DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2117ShinySealeo1884753002637
2118Loudred134812631262638
2119DarkKingler10551592002647
2119Seadra123013900272647
2121Electrode002619312650
2122DarkYamask13501307002657
2123Bibarel13741306002680
2124ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2125ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2125DarkMawile6392045002684
2127ShinyDialga00268502685
2128Bastiodon2348338002686
2129ShinyAron6762012002688
2130DarkDiglett557186102742692
2131ShinyEkans16649950372696
2132DarkKabutops2467232002699
2133ShinyShellder13241376002700
2133DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2135Vileplume142012480352703
2136ShinyOnix9791732002711
2137Illumise026780402718
2137ShinyIllumise02718002718
2139ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2140DarkMinun1207111114072726
2141ShinyNatu3752351102727
2142ShinySwablu145190503882744
2143DarkDonphan2157594002751
2144ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2144ShinyWhiscash15391213002752
2146Deino13591397002756
2147Axew13141450002764
2148ShinySpoink8111958002769
2149ShinyStunky12791493002772
2150Cherubi13471426002773
2151ShinyPichu178188701092777
2152ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2153ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2154ShinySwinub10051791002796
2155Kakuna149112920272810
2156Medicham19478370302814
2157DarkPineco1195134402762815
2158DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2159Parasect18319790212831
2160Honchkrow16531178012832
2160Salandit2412420002832
2162DarkClaydol00285002850
2163ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2164ShinyXatu12691595002864
2165ShinyHitmontop28690002869
2166ShinySeaking1906967002873
2167DarkGolem12381638002876
2168DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2169ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2170Granbull49723600272884
2171ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2172ShinySpinda13591537002896
2173ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2174DarkRelicanth285051002901
2175DarkGengar16171290002907
2175ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2177DarkMeganium27421580222922
2178ShinySolrock00292702927
2179ShinyChansey02928012929
2180ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2181DarkDratini16921245002937
2182Glalie177911350382952
2183Zapdos002894602954
2184ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2185ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2186ShinySlugma17121270002982
2187ShinySpheal8212162002983
2188ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2189Metang002953402993
2190ShinyWingull12571741002998
2191DarkUnownC00300603006
2192DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2193DarkWeedle14231608013032
2194DarkNidoranF0259904343033
2195DarkBronzor00303803038
2196Gabite6962355003051
2197DarkLileep2232821003053
2198DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2199Oshawott2655416003071
2200ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2201DarkKadabra2471611003082
2202Latios00308403084
2203DarkPorygon00309803098
2204Sealeo193211580193109
2205DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2206ShinyCastform7422376003118
2207ShinyStantler14761647003123
2208ShinyYanma9702156003126
2209Latias00312803128
2210Primeape153015840243138
2211Weezing129818330163147
2212Slowbro174213800263148
2212DarkUnownA00314803148
2214DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2215ShinyArbok204910881203158
2215Beautifly147816640163158
2217ShinySableye14361726003162
2218ShinyMankey12621902003164
2219ShinyMagby2368797003165
2220DarkKabuto2883288003171
2220Snivy2724447003171
2222ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2223DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2224ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2225ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2226DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2227Vigoroth14871700003187
2228DarkSkitty7062487003193
2229DarkUnownM00319403194
2230DarkUnownB00319903199
2230DarkUnownY00319903199
2230Tepig2769430003199
2233ShinyParas16851516003201
2234DarkUnownU00320403204
2235ShinyMachop19371268003205
2236ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2236DarkDuskull15401668003208
2238ShinyFearow21561054003210
2239DarkUnownQ00321203212
2240ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2241DarkStarmie00321403214
2242ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2243DarkUnownW00322603226
2244ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2245DarkUnownJ00323303233
2246DarkUnownK00323703237
2247ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2248Piloswine198312290273239
2249DarkUnownS00324703247
2250DarkUnownO00324903249
2251DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2252ShinyMedicham2447805003252
2253Delcatty52726910363254
2254ShinyParasect20411216003257
2254DarkUnownG00325703257
2254DarkUnownZ00325703257
2257ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2258DarkUnownE00326003260
2259DarkUnownH00326203262
2260ShinyTangela20281238103267
2260DarkRalts17351532003267
2262DarkCubone15801681073268
2263Magcargo114920900343273
2264ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2264DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2266Swellow142618130373276
2267DarkUnownL00328103281
2268DarkUnown?00328403284
2269DarkUnown!00328603286
2270ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2270DarkUnownP00328803288
2272ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2273DarkUnownX00329703297
2274DarkUnownF00330103301
2275DarkUnownI00330503305
2276DarkUnownN00331203312
2277ShinyPersian23181004003322
2278DarkUnownD00332803328
2278DarkKingdra17241604003328
2280Arbok197213130463331
2280ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2282DarkUnownT00333903339
2283ShinyElectrode00334103341
2284Wingull15031841003344
2285ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2286DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2287DarkQuilava30683060213395
2288DarkLinoone23061091003397
2289ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2290DarkNosepass13862024013411
2291ShinyDratini22271188003415
2292DarkAltaria206113360223419
2293Persian227110980523421
2293ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2295ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2296DarkUnownV00342703427
2297ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2298ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2299ShinyShuppet16731783003456
2300ShinyUnownC00346003460
2301ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2302Flaaffy147419700273471
2303Graveler135420731523480
2304ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2305ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2306ShinyMagneton00348703487
2307ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2308ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2309DarkTentacruel235011320213503
2310DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2311ShinyPineco18561656003512
2312DarkUnownR00351503515
2313ShinyRalts20071509013517
2313Kirlia107823870523517
2315DarkCrobat16401878003518
2316ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2317ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2318ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2319Forretress132021800453545
2320ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2321ShinyUnownY00355303553
2322ShinyUnownM00356603566
2323ShinyUnownG00356803568
2324ShinyNumel16541916013571
2325ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2326ShinyRapidash23491227003576
2327ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2328ShinyKangaskhan03226338183582
2329Rayquaza003563233586
2330ShinyExploud19821608003590
2331ShinyGardevoir12512340003591
2332ShinyUnownW00359303593
2333ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2334ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2335ShinyUnownB00360503605
2336ShinyUnownV00361003610
2337Moltres003585273612
2338ShinyUnownK00361803618
2338DarkManectric20841534003618
2340ShinyUnownO00362003620
2341ShinyUnownP00362203622
2342ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2343Grumpig1382212811173628
2344ShinyUnownU00363203632
2345ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2346ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2347ShinyUnownA00363903639
2347Mismagius20721563043639
2349DarkBreloom15582082003640
2350ShinyUnownS00365203652
2351ShinyUnownD00365303653
2352ShinyUnownH00365603656
2353DarkWurmple17131949003662
2354ShinyKingler16841981003665
2355ShinyUnownL00366903669
2356Poliwhirl200216410333676
2356ShinyUnownT00367603676
2358ShinyUnownF00368403684
2359ShinyUnownZ00369103691
2360Kingler174219320253699
2360ShinyUnownI00369903699
2362DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2363ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2364ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2364Sunflora211015560503716
2366ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2367ShinyUnownN00372603726
2368DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2369Camerupt180318910653759
2370ShinyUnown!00376003760
2371ShinyUnownX00376203762
2372ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2373Wailord207316340753782
2374ShinySeviper17961990003786
2375ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2376ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2377ShinyUnownE00379603796
2378Leafeon31886080113807
2379Zorua3289522003811
2380ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2381ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2382ShinyMagnemite00383603836
2383Politoed210316440993846
2384ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2385ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2386ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2387Ursaring184619800553881
2388Abomasnow19071979003886
2389Shiftry19101981073898
2390ShinyMawile11022798003900
2391ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2392DarkMeowth19851929003914
2393Tentacruel252113930223936
2394ShinyUnownR00393703937
2395ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2396DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2397ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2398Linoone266112710213953
2399ShinyUnown?00396003960
2400DarkYanma12842682003966
2401DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2402Walrein232616260233975
2403ShinyAbra313546303853983
2404Noctowl227516930293997
2405ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2406ShinyClaydol00400504005
2407DarkMiltank04006004006
2407Exploud207419190134006
2409ShinyPupitar245215390274018
2410DarkBagon19202106004026
2411DarkNidoranM403000184048
2412ShinySlowbro23051747014053
2412DarkSlaking18252228004053
2414ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2415Altaria256814690294066
2416DarkFlygon18352238004073
2416Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2418Gardevoir121828310394088
2419Entei004060334093
2420ShinyWailord22051910004115
2421ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2422Ampharos221918681374125
2423Suicune004107324139
2424DarkArcanine3433713004146
2425ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2426ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2427ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2428ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2429Whiscash22551922004177
2430ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2431Wigglytuff107330810364190
2432Raikou004170224192
2433DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2434Golduck140227561464205
2435ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2436DarkPikachu30521171004223
2437ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2438ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2439Pidgeot226918831924245
2440ShinyKadabra33957980614254
2441Articuno004230464276
2442DarkDelibird20302261004291
2443Poliwrath288313700404293
2444ShinySceptile38054800194304
2445Sharpedo224920130434305
2446ShinyZangoose18522481004333
2447ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2448ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2448Giratina (Origin)00434604346
2450ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2451Bellossom202322631954382
2452ShinyCubone21452240004385
2453ShinySentret21752230004405
2454ShinyMagikarp1992198624314411
2455DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2456ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2457Xatu196124390634463
2458ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2459ShinyMinun23012184004485
2460Lopunny21292358004487
2461ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2462ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2463DarkMetagross00451204512
2464ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2465ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2466ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2467Breloom22962259004555
2468ShinySurskit21992360004559
2469DarkMachoke29761588004564
2470ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2470ShinyDelibird24132170004583
2472ShinyMiltank04579094588
2473ShinyCrawdaunt13723227004599
2474ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2475Kabutops40685150514634
2476ShinyDonphan35611084014646
2477Magneton004626244650
2478ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2479DarkKrabby23282344004672
2480DarkSwampert43802870124679
2481ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2482Blitzle22412451004692
2483ShinyGolem21282567004695
2484DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2484ShinyLileep31281578004706
2486ShinyBagon24852244004729
2487ShinySalamence25182224014743
2488Lanturn221324380994750
2489Huntail194327570574757
2490Claydol004746194765
2491DarkMareep27921977004769
2492ShinySteelix26922087004779
2493ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2494ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2495ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2495Lairon208626920494827
2497ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2498Terrakion00485604856
2499ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2500Metapod244423760624882
2501ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2502Virizion00489504895
2503Gallade49200004920
2504ShinySandslash223826280644930
2505DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2506Golem211928091574986
2507Drapion29392056004995
2508ShinyNoctowl289720551665019
2509DarkKoffing22852752005037
2510ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2511ShinyMachamp40461005005051
2512Starmie005017495066
2513DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2514DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2515Croconaw44905851605136
2516ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2517ShinyHeracross25792566005145
2518ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2519ShinyStarmie005138375175
2520Cobalion00520105201
2521ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2522Donphan353816260545218
2523Bayleef43388690725279
2524ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2525ShinyMantine18823402015285
2526ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2527Cloyster274925330275309
2528Spritzee26702656005326
2529Mightyena27802566035349
2530ShinyMarshtomp49873450215353
2531ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2532ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2533Carnivine25522826005378
2534DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2535GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2536Skuntank26092824015434
2537ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2538Swirlix27292804005533
2539Porygon20051443955539
2539DarkNincada25662973005539
2541DarkMankey2272299002865548
2542Vaporeon448783502395561
2543Houndoom3109223202235564
2544DarkDragonite27262846005572
2545ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2546DarkShelgon28242816005640
2547ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2548DarkAggron322824560235707
2549DarkMantine23183389015708
2550ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2551ShinyOddish29152803005718
2552Marshtomp52784250235726
2553Dusknoir35272199025728
2554ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2555Manectric28692933005802
2556DarkSableye27673055015823
2557ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2558ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2559Dusclops34332448015882
2560ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2561ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2562Grovyle54145120245950
2563Crawdaunt236435530375954
2564ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2565ShinyCrobat30582925005983
2566DarkMewtwo005936666002
2567Rotom00601306013
2568DarkSnorlax4677110902366022
2569Beedrill320027530746027
2570ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2571Meganium517570401576036
2572ShinyLarvitar133746251916054
2573DarkBaltoy00607506075
2574Banette31652914026081
2575ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2576DarkGeodude24023690006092
2577Pancham30253096006121
2578Combusken54067270226155
2579DarkSpheal27783519016298
2580ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2581ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2582Froslass06410006410
2583Sceptile56137780226413
2584ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2585ShinySwampert60304020146446
2586DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2587ShinyBreloom32523230016483
2588ShinySwellow28203680006500
2589Ninetales1697470111616560
2590ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2591ShinyLunatone00665806658
2592DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2593DarkAbra52501495006745
2593ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2595DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2596Darkrai00676206762
2597ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2598ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2599ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2600Slowking3620313801656923
2601ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2602Phione00708107081
2603DarkSalamence35873554007141
2604ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2605Raichu435427770747205
2606Kingdra398331880897260
2607ShinyTropius32024114017317
2608ShinyAggron46262771007397
2608ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2610ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2611Machamp572416650567445
2612Vibrava356539210517537
2613ShinyManectric39593614007573
2614Machoke531022310377578
2615Ho-Oh107604457650
2616Sandslash312644870537666
2617DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2618Luxray38773886007763
2619Jirachi00778037783
2620ShinySlaking36954090007785
2621Swampert72964970167809
2622Ninjask4069372501057899
2623Pupitar414837640337945
2624Aggron501729010387956
2625ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2626Alakazam594520371538036
2627Dragonair407339170968086
2628Metagross008136268162
2629ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2630DarkBlissey18371108373
2631Crobat4646365601068408
2632Meloetta00846008460
2633ShinySneasel41804281008461
2634Empoleon43394126008465
2635Salamence457438830328489
2636ShinySkitty13787120018499
2637DarkDitto008532158547
2638Dewgong714814350808663
2639Slaking40134710008723
2640ShinyHootHoot3693487403468913
2641Lillipup45394389008928
2642ShinyMetagross02895738962
2643Butterfree4479446801129059
2644Feraligatr6902204601539101
2645Quilava800710960929195
2646Azurill211670180749208
2647ShinyLapras49784274009252
2648Electrike41835109019293
2649Swablu4547432604399312
2650Tyranitar3379583311179330
2651Flygon446949530399461
2652Rhydon507844880479613
2653DarkPichu48954725009620
2654ShinyBlissey09684019685
2655Baltoy0095951139708
2656Prinplup48434868009711
2657Pidove49254929009854
2658Grotle51204787009907
2659Kadabra761322760929981
2660ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2661DarkAbsol498651210210109
2662Dragonite54554445021510115
2663Venipede525049610010211
2664Blaziken964095702910626
2665ShinyDitto00107885310841
2666Typhlosion83192342121310875
2667Torterra557353370010910
2668DarkLapras53405184052611050
2669Cradily9120209009411304
2670Infernape582554990011324
2671Gyarados52895876017011335
2672Garchomp239689790011375
2673ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2674Armaldo99971637111711752
2675Torkoal5148657304711768
2676Venusaur105131160115011824
2677Hitmonchan117020013111833
2678DarkHoppip564662360011882
2679Arcanine8959286709011916
2680Makuhita86433009029211944
2681Hitmonlee118670112311991
2682Shelgon5969601103412014
2683Gengar59936085010112179
2684Luxio583064310012261
2685Celebi0112642112644
2685Magmortar9733286704412644
2687Buizel616367820012945
2688Monferno641166020013013
2689Hitmontop131090014013249
2690Ivysaur119691466013413569
2691Durant694770190013966
2692Snover678272240014006
2693Shedinja00140649614160
2694Milotic6700746604014206
2695Bonsly647377620014235
2696Lugia00145226714589
2697Steelix79827390126715640
2698Alomomola794477640015708
2699Electivire12493383603516364
2700Blastoise145891786120016576
2701Nidoqueen016450113816589
2702Vullaby0166960016696
2703Wynaut8116859207816786
2704Anorith144272736013917302
2705Zangoose79849079024017303
2706Wartortle153312201010717639
2707Chingling793598450017780
2708Pachirisu866491740017838
2709Sableye93588574019618128
2710Wishiwashi901291550018167
2711Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2712Lileep147183530012618374
2713Bouffalant923391770018410
2714Skarmory88859480229518662
2715Basculin (Blue-Striped)937094220018792
2716DarkHeracross915197680118920
2717Maractus958495320019116
2718Giratina (Altered)0019487019487
2719Basculin (Red-Striped)1014397830019926
2720Happiny0199432019945
2721Nidoking199820018920171
2722Jolteon167903223028520298
2723Mantyke9309112050020514
2724Riolu1771228660020578
2725Minccino5115155160020631
2726Patrat10602103910020993
2727Stunfisk10659104280021087
2728Flareon180483868021422130
2729Tirtouga1963129190022550
2730Purrloin11295113770022672
2731Kricketot11848118060023654
2732Beldum002558915025739
2733Glaceon2311235400926661
2734Treecko225704277010226949
2735Budew13744147070028451
2736Surskit1410814360030728775
2737ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2738Charmeleon263232987015829468
2739Scizor1624412823041629483
2740Charizard267612820132529907
2741Regice0030110130111
2742Zigzagoon1509315172034030605
2743Unown?0030679030679
2744Sewaddle15441153750030816
2745Chikorita263934135167231201
2746Regirock0031295031295
2747Gible8674228600031534
2748Bidoof16076163070032383
2749Drifloon16118163270032445
2750Unown!0032922032922
2751Chimecho1628916925020033414
2752Feebas1641717953010134471
2753Hippopotas18035180820036117
2754Castform17512186220036134
2755Meditite1841517540033936294
2756Mudkip312535415013036798
2757Seedot184891865806337210
2758Lunatone0037896037896
2759DarkMudkip319676001027338241
2760Croagunk32579579908538463
2761Wailmer1935218899025738508
2762ShinyMudkip313497121029338763
2763DarkTorchic328965653026038809
2764Buneary19362196440039006
2765Solrock1039072039073
2766Slakoth20314198920240208
2767ShinyTorchic348275206025340286
2768Skitty924330825034140409
2769Torchic34451613009140672
2770ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2771ShinyTreecko356665484028741437
2772Totodile367904695172942215
2773DarkTreecko363055831028742423
2774Combee3715055560042706
2775Stunky251862200401547205
2776ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2777Ducklett23821240620047883
2778Registeel0048664048664
2779Taillow2447924061030448844
2780Umbreon414959017233750851
2781Tropius2464826161015050959
2782Cyndaquil448187020381852659
2783Lucario4558772050052792
2784Dratini2531428031149753843
2785Shieldon4954570460056591
2786Relicanth497106731019956640
2787Spiritomb28511281400056651
2788Espeon464169931230356652
2789Spinda2824428396019056830
2790Blissey1582561158259
2791Staryu006029319960492
2792Bagon2901731724112360865
2793Corphish3079030384027761451
2794Aron3190532862123565003
2795Shinx31988332870065275
2796Abra4864516633018765465
2797Wurmple325503418503966774
2798Ralts3319033688026967147
2799UnownA006825027968529
2800Gloom3801530682024668943
2801Doduo349003470808469692
2802UnownD006910275969861
2803Geodude376283416608771881
2804Luvdisc186775649907875254
2805Cleffa1525561241024076736
2806Munchlax66563108150077378
2807Clamperl3918240678023980099
2808UnownU008027671280988
2809UnownC008143927681715
2810Finneon40362422400082602
2811Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2812UnownK008359053084120
2813UnownV008371161184322
2814UnownF008421972284941
2815Koffing5446130829023285522
2816Shroomish43998448060088804
2817UnownQ008842773889165
2818Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2819Seviper4896942606121191787
2820Cranidos80589119760092565
2821Ledian4020853056026493528
2822Dugtrio4887445125028294281
2823Skorupi51441442460095687
2824UnownH009610641396519
2825Ledyba52897473742368100641
2826Larvitar50101505670270100938
2827Fearow44138566710236101045
2828Exeggutor44540567200270101530
2829UnownG00101453516101969
2830Mawile42986591500349102485
2831UnownB00105065438105503
2832Glameow3716469263022106449
2833UnownS00105685975106660
2834Furret57621488430262106726
2835Bellsprout51317553030226106846
2836UnownJ00106747386107133
2837Caterpie50232568741244107351
2838UnownM00107463335107798
2839UnownW001078391121108960
2840Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2841Diglett53938560831280110302
2842Natu59491508480345110684
2843UnownL00112767547113314
2844UnownE00113617512114129
2845Numel50611641910323115125
2846UnownI00115279537115816
2847Golbat67254483850254115893
2848UnownT00116232464116696
2849UnownY00117156642117798
2850Tangela69761486780258118697
2851HootHoot67426527511307120485
2852UnownP00121316757122073
2853Weedle61983602060305122494
2854Nidorina01224410252122693
2855Shuckle108499156521771124923
2856Nidorino12492900270125199
2857Dunsparce57570674690406125445
2858Smoochum01260753383126461
2859Clefairy32592939321256126781
2860Nincada62467649870321127775
2861Ariados62213659500223128386
2862Smeargle67509614800446129435
2863UnownZ00129612450130062
2864Ekans70773604690322131564
2865Exeggcute61175704130228131816
2866Pikachu71163617703530133466
2867Krabby61463725060246134215
2868Zubat66579676671416134663
2869Sudowoodo74164616290557136350
2870Venonat67255689541290136500
2871Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2872Minun66052711770424137653
2873Mankey68145692790337137761
2874Haunter62413760160367138796
2875Lotad63910747321210138853
2876Sentret57668809100291138869
2877Sandshrew69991708290408141228
2878Elekid109902310100432141344
2879Cacnea75634659500223141807
2880UnownX00141424412141836
2881Gulpin74385679940319142698
2882Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2883Drowzee74729685091299143538
2884Girafarig75589677341380143704
2885UnownO00143402432143834
2886Barboach741456989500144040
2887Spoink71104733020384144790
2888Plusle70533742590420145212
2889Miltank0145389337145429
2890ShinySnorlax125528197661299145594
2891Volbeat145627000145627
2892UnownN00145685421146106
2893Spearow74206716280387146221
2894NidoranF01460122372146386
2895Nosepass84291616830426146400
2896Phanpy65897800440461146402
2897Machop107439388190268146526
2898Farfetchd71386748950311146592
2899UnownR00145975786146761
2900MrMime74400722370313146950
2901Misdreavus76764700521450147267
2902Murkrow73180746611279148121
2903Spinarak78530701250347149002
2904Rattata69299793700335149004
2905Togetic103904456411438149984
2906Lickitung75970737650307150042
2907Roselia732327685804150094
2908NidoranM15001201395150408
2909Snubbull416581097360336151730
2910Paras79753718300310151893
2911Wooper72936786651489152091
2912Meowth91435612900371153096
2913Seel122539304480360153347
2914Hariyama11268340652032153367
2915Togepi112245414381502154186
2916Tyrogue15439802520154920
2917Poochyena8772369643036157402
2918Voltorb02157225379157606
2919Gastly70797868170311157925
2920Raticate81802772700337159409
2921Pinsir86655731280440160223
2922Shuppet811177993206161055
2923Swinub83903772780323161504
2924Goldeen76722852201261162204
2925Electabuzz118216437311408162356
2926Cubone80091821290312162532
2927Gligar86255770700394163719
2928Kecleon77920857130528164161
2929Magnemite00165528255165783
2930Slowpoke89841775360335167712
2931Whismur89039787660203168008
2932Omanyte140970268420543168355
2933Pichu96390719011420168712
2934Aipom82280867271334169342
2935Psyduck79864901650287170316
2936Pineco87308843380478172124
2937Delibird79261931351377172774
2938Chinchou76727963750299173401
2939Pidgey91536818550308173699
2940Rapidash95362785790421174362
2941Jynx01746800335175015
2942Carvanha85399901341370175904
2943Absol87479884781429176387
2944Remoraid96885792500359176494
2945Mantine92375840060343176724
2946Kabuto148408288460374177628
2947Tentacool96727846170385181729
2948Tauros16736016143034183537
2949Poliwag109217764090423186049
2950Hoppip90695951770402186274
2951Yanma96225898240414186463
2952Corsola466141395420345186501
2953Stantler89969988490403189221
2954Chansey018965630189659
2955Duskull10543184471010189912
2956Wobbuffet94393962771634191305
2957Horsea109766815550366191687
2958Snorunt843551099481387194691
2959Sunkern927311020920257195080
2960Mareep884891070780328195895
2961Trapinch101867943320287196486
2962Teddiursa108095889652540197602
2963Onix924451048410528197814
2964Starly8948210870500198187
2965Kangaskhan0202253119142203486
2966Lapras109176952543802205235
2967Marill920131162981500208812
2968Aerodactyl186341335841459220385
2969Grimer1038851259590351230195
2970Magby187358486610640236659
2971Sneasel1162541217020464238420
2972Porygon00239669556240225
2973Shellder1184971221600478241135
2974Heracross1208401206083625242076
2975Snorlax220652349090481256042
2976Houndour1347991210084560256371
2977Slugma1293231283960474258193
2978Spheal1385001203370221259058
2979Ditto00259427238259665
2980Magmar194669674461403262519
2981Oddish1274421374740289265205
2982Ponyta1431481248970437268482
2983Scyther1490841393240543288951
2984Growlithe216871929340420310225
2985Magikarp1427451752120343318300
2986Rhyhorn1627611574631728320953
2987Chatot14698818512800332116
2988Vulpix981182618381576360533
2989Piplup21158025138200462962
2990Eevee452681846560628537965
2991Bulbasaur583017631312947647097
2992Squirtle563252986881960662901
2993Mewtwo00685684410686094
2994Turtwig32457138250900707080
2995Chimchar459343579809001039152
2996Charmander1304836170849011111476796