TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 06-13-2024 06:31

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeotto01001
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1GoldenPrinplup01001
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenCherrim01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkSamurott10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1GoldenKrokorok10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1DarkVanillish10001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Spring)10001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Autumn)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)10001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenVivillon (Modern)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Ocean)01001
1GoldenAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1DarkDartrix10001
1ShinyDartrix10001
1GoldenBrionne10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkBewear10001
1DarkSteenee01001
1ShinySteenee01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
80GoldenSandslash (Alola)11002
80DarkEspeon00022
80DarkUmbreon00022
80GoldenWobbuffet00022
80GoldenKingdra11002
80GoldenLugia00022
80GoldenVibrava10012
80GoldenDusclops11002
80DarkWynaut00022
80ShinyKyogre00202
80GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
80GoldenDeoxys (Defense)00202
80DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
80DarkMothim20002
80GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)11002
80DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
80ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
80DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
80ShinyChingling11002
80DarkLucario20002
80DarkHippowdon02002
80Dialga00202
80DarkLiepard11002
80GoldenPanpour11002
80GoldenBoldore20002
80GoldenSwanna11002
80ShinyVanilluxe02002
80ShinyJellicent20002
80ShinyAxew11002
80ShinyHaxorus11002
80DarkBeartic11002
80DarkGolurk00202
80ShinyGolurk00202
80GoldenZweilous11002
80ShinyHydreigon11002
80ShinyVolcarona11002
80ShinyDiggersby02002
80DarkVivillon (Polar)11002
80GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
80GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
80GoldenPyroar02002
80ShinyAegislash (Blade)11002
80GoldenSlurpuff11002
80DarkSkrelp11002
80DarkGoodra02002
80GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
80GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
80GoldenTorracat20002
80DarkIncineroar20002
80DarkBrionne20002
80ShinyBrionne20002
80DarkPrimarina20002
80ShinyPrimarina20002
80ShinyBewear20002
80DarkPalossand02002
135GoldenKakuna12003
135GoldenOddish20013
135GoldenVaporeon20013
135DarkJolteon00033
135GoldenJolteon10023
135ShinyWobbuffet10023
135GoldenDeoxys00303
135ShinyDeoxys00303
135GoldenGrotle30003
135DarkPrinplup03003
135DarkLuxray30003
135ShinyFloatzel21003
135DarkCherrim12003
135ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
135DarkGabite12003
135ShinyHippowdon21003
135GoldenDusknoir21003
135ShinySamurott21003
135DarkPurrloin12003
135ShinyPurrloin12003
135DarkSimisage03003
135ShinySimisage21003
135ShinySimisear12003
135DarkSimipour21003
135ShinySimipour30003
135DarkTranquill12003
135DarkDarmanitan03003
135ShinyArcheops12003
135DarkSwanna21003
135DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
135GoldenLampent21003
135DarkAxew12003
135DarkFrogadier30003
135ShinyFrogadier21003
135GoldenBunnelby21003
135GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
135DarkVivillon (Continental)30003
135GoldenVivillon (River)12003
135DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)21003
135DarkVivillon (Sun)12003
135GoldenMeowstic21003
135ShinySkrelp30003
135GoldenDartrix21003
135DarkDecidueye30003
135DarkTorracat30003
135DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
135ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
135ShinyMinior00303
183GoldenGrovyle40004
183GoldenSwampert22004
183ShinyFeebas31004
183DarkGrotle22004
183ShinyGrotle13004
183ShinyPrinplup31004
183DarkRampardos31004
183ShinyMothim40004
183ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)22004
183GoldenOshawott13004
183ShinyArchen22004
183DarkSawsbuck (Spring)40004
183GoldenFraxure04004
183GoldenBisharp22004
183ShinyBraviary40004
183ShinyFletchinder31004
183GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
183GoldenVivillon (Continental)22004
183GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
183DarkVivillon (Marine)13004
183GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
183DarkVivillon (Modern)22004
183GoldenVivillon (Sun)31004
183ShinyFlorges04004
183GoldenGogoat31004
183ShinyGogoat22004
183DarkSylveon31004
183GoldenSylveon20024
183DarkGourgeist (Super)31004
183Gourgeist (Super)22004
183ShinyCutiefly31004
183ShinyMudsdale22004
183ShinyPalossand13004
183DarkJangmo-o22004
183ShinyJangmo-o22004
218GoldenVileplume00055
218GoldenLapras00055
218DarkVaporeon11035
218DarkFlareon10045
218GoldenPiloswine31015
218DarkHoundoom10045
218ShinyGroudon00505
218DarkMonferno32005
218GoldenMonferno41005
218DarkKricketune23005
218ShinyLuxray32005
218DarkCherrim (Sunshine)14005
218GoldenLeafeon21025
218GoldenSnivy32005
218DarkEmboar32005
218DarkWatchog23005
218ShinyWatchog14005
218DarkSimisear23005
218DarkUnfezant14005
218DarkBoldore14005
218DarkPalpitoad14005
218ShinySwadloon14005
218DarkKrokorok32005
218DarkCarracosta50005
218DarkAmoonguss23005
218DarkAccelgor32005
218ShinyAccelgor41005
218GoldenHeatmor23005
218GoldenHydreigon32005
218DarkQuilladin50005
218GoldenQuilladin41005
218DarkBraixen50005
218DarkFletchinder23005
218DarkVivillon (Archipelago)23005
218DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
218DarkVivillon (Garden)23005
218GoldenVivillon (Highplains)41005
218GoldenVivillon (Jungle)23005
218GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
218ShinyFloette05005
218DarkPangoro32005
218ShinyAromatisse14005
218ShinyBarbaracle32005
218GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
218GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
218ShinyTorracat50005
218GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
265GoldenScyther11046
265GoldenCroconaw41016
265GoldenBellossom20046
265GoldenCombusken33006
265ShinyRampardos51006
265DarkBastiodon60006
265ShinyBastiodon42006
265DarkCroagunk33006
265DarkSerperior42006
265GoldenTepig42006
265DarkMusharna33006
265DarkArchen24006
265DarkEelektrik51006
265DarkBeheeyem33006
265GoldenBraixen51006
265GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
265GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
265GoldenVivillon (Meadow)24006
265DarkVivillon (Monsoon)42006
265DarkFloette06006
265DarkAromatisse33006
265DarkClawitzer42006
265ShinyAurorus06006
265ShinyGourgeist (Super)60006
265ShinyNoibat42006
265ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00606
265ShinyDecidueye60006
265GoldenPalossand33006
293ShinyMew00707
293GoldenEmpoleon43007
293DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
293ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
293ShinyGarchomp52007
293DarkRiolu43007
293DarkGlaceon30047
293ShinyBlitzle34007
293DarkWhirlipede43007
293GoldenZoroark43007
293ShinyAmoonguss34007
293DarkGolett00707
293ShinyGolett00707
293ShinyDeino61007
293DarkHydreigon34007
293ShinyQuilladin70007
293ShinyBraixen61007
293DarkDelphox70007
293GoldenDelphox70007
293GoldenFrogadier52007
293DarkSpewpa34007
293DarkVivillon (Fancy)52007
293DarkVivillon (Jungle)34007
293DarkVivillon (Meadow)52007
293GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
293GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)52007
293ShinyMalamar43007
293GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
293GoldenDecidueye61007
293ShinyMimikyu34007
323GoldenWartortle62008
323GoldenPidgey53008
323GoldenMachoke51028
323GoldenHorsea35008
323DarkTauros71008
323GoldenEspeon30058
323GoldenScizor20068
323DarkHo-Oh00808
323GoldenHo-Oh00808
323GoldenTorterra80008
323DarkShinx35008
323DarkLeafeon40048
323GoldenGlaceon32038
323DarkRotom (Frost)00808
323ShinySerperior44008
323ShinyEmboar35008
323ShinyKrokorok44008
323ShinyCarracosta71008
323DarkDuosion17008
323DarkSawsbuck(Summer)62008
323DarkKlang00808
323ShinyBeartic44008
323DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)44008
323GoldenVivillon (Polar)53008
323DarkSlurpuff53008
323GoldenTyrantrum71008
323DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
323ShinyIncineroar71008
323GoldenPrimarina71008
323GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)62008
323ShinyTsareena08008
323DarkMimikyu53008
323DarkDhelmise00808
356GoldenExeggcute54009
356GoldenTogepi63009
356GoldenUmbreon40059
356GoldenFlygon43029
356GoldenLuxio45009
356DarkCranidos54009
356DarkVespiquen09009
356GoldenMamoswine70029
356DarkSeismitoad54009
356ShinyWhirlipede63009
356DarkMaractus54009
356DarkMinccino18009
356ShinyMinccino18009
356GoldenDucklett45009
356DarkKlinklang00909
356ShinyRufflet90009
356DarkChesnaught81009
356DarkVivillon (Tundra)36009
356DarkFlorges09009
356ShinyPangoro81009
356GoldenIncineroar90009
356GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)54009
356ShinySalandit81009
379GoldenSandslash530210
379ShinyMoltres0010010
379GoldenManectric730010
379DarkTorterra460010
379DarkRotom (Wash)0010010
379DarkMeloetta0010010
379ShinyMeloetta0010010
379ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
379ShinyGoomy550010
379ShinyPhantump640010
379DarkDrampa460010
390DarkEevee320611
390GoldenFlareon340411
390GoldenOmastar920011
390ShinyArticuno0011011
390ShinyMonferno920011
390DarkRotom (Fan)0011011
390DarkRotom (Mow)0011011
390ShinyBoldore470011
390DarkKrookodile740011
390GoldenChandelure920011
390GoldenLarvesta740011
390ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)650011
390ShinyVivillon (Elegant)740011
390ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)560011
390DarkVivillon (Ocean)650011
390DarkVivillon (Savannah)650011
390DarkHonedge650011
390Toxapex1010011
390GoldenComfey740011
390DarkPyukumuku830011
390ShinyDhelmise0011011
411GoldenArbok360312
411GoldenKadabra920112
411DarkCelebi0012012
411ShinyCelebi0012012
411ShinyBibarel750012
411ShinyKricketune660012
411ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
411DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
411ShinyBeheeyem750012
411GoldenChesnaught1200012
411ShinyDelphox1110012
411DarkGreninja1020012
411DarkVivillon (Highplains)750012
411ShinyVivillon (Ocean)480012
411ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
411ShinyVivillon (Sun)1020012
411ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
411ShinyHonedge750012
411DarkHeliolisk840012
411DarkTyrunt660012
411ShinyDrampa570012
432DarkExeggutor (Alola)3100013
432DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
432GoldenGabite760013
432DarkHerdier760013
432ShinyKlang0013013
432ShinyKlinklang0013013
432ShinyEelektrik760013
432DarkVivillon (River)760013
432ShinyVivillon (Savannah)940013
432ShinyStufful670013
432ShinyPyukumuku940013
432ShinyTurtonator490013
444DarkRaichu (Alola)770014
444GoldenYanmega750214
444ShinySwoobat680014
444DarkGurdurr1310014
444DarkZoroark770014
444DarkLarvesta860014
444ShinyChesnaught1310014
444DarkBunnelby770014
444ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)860014
444ShinyHeliolisk590014
444Crabominable770014
444DarkStufful770014
444DarkTurtonator950014
457GoldenIvysaur1040115
457GoldenFeraligatr1030215
457GoldenHappiny0150015
457DarkSwoobat780015
457ShinyLeavanny780015
457GoldenKrookodile960015
457ShinyDuosion870015
457DarkReuniclus690015
457ShinyBunnelby690015
457ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1050015
457ShinyVivillon (Fancy)690015
457ShinyVivillon (Modern)4110015
457ShinyVivillon (River)690015
457ShinyBruxish5100015
471ShinyCherrim970016
471DarkOshawott1060016
471ShinyStoutland1060016
471ShinySwanna970016
471DarkGalvantula6100016
471DarkCubchoo1060016
471ShinyLarvesta790016
471DarkTalonflame1240016
471ShinyTalonflame1150016
471ShinyVivillon (Continental)880016
471ShinyVivillon (Jungle)970016
471DarkTsareena0160016
483GoldenPoliwhirl1040317
483DarkHoundour1101517
483ShinyVespiquen1160017
483GoldenMantyke880117
483GoldenRotom (Wash)0017017
483GoldenTalonflame980017
483ShinyVivillon (Garden)7100017
483DarkVivillon (Pokeball)980017
483GoldenLitleo830617
483GoldenPangoro980017
483ShinySlurpuff980017
483DarkBruxish1070017
483Hakamo-o890017
496GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100118
496DarkEmpoleon990018
496DarkGarchomp1170018
496GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
496GoldenRotom (Fan)0018018
496ShinyHerdier6120018
496DarkMienshao1260018
496ShinySpewpa5130018
496ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1080018
496ShinySylveon690318
496Steenee0180018
507GoldenMudkip1630019
507GoldenMetang0018119
507DarkTangrowth1180019
507GoldenZebstrika1180019
507DarkGarbodor8110019
507ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)1090019
507DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
514GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100320
514GoldenCrobat10100020
514GoldenTyranitar1820020
514GoldenSceptile1720120
514DarkFeebas1370020
514ShinyCranidos10100020
514ShinyBuizel10100020
514DarkStoutland5150020
514GoldenConkeldurr1460020
514ShinyVivillon (Meadow)10100020
514DarkRockruff10100020
514ShinyRockruff9110020
514Salazzle0200020
527GoldenMilotic8110221
527GoldenDuskull9120021
527GoldenMime Jr.970521
527ShinyGible11100021
527GoldenMunna1470021
527ShinyZoroark10110021
527DarkBisharp1650021
527Brionne1830021
527Mudsdale1470021
536GoldenInfernape12100022
536ShinyOshawott10120022
538GoldenBeedrill1360423
538ShinyExeggutor (Alola)12110023
538ShinyEmpoleon8150023
538GoldenRotom (Heat)0023023
538DarkExcadrill8150023
538Floette0230023
544GoldenQuagsire3002124
544GoldenShelgon1490124
544GoldenHonchkrow1470324
544GoldenRotom (Mow)0024024
544ShinyCofagrigus9150024
549GoldenPikachu1180625
549Torracat2230025
551DarkMilotic12140026
551GoldenMagnezone0025126
551ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
551ShinyReuniclus1790026
551DarkFerrothorn14120026
551Clawitzer14120026
557GoldenMarowak (Alola)17100027
557DarkEelektross16110027
559GoldenGloom1002728
559GoldenLuxray16120028
559GoldenCherubi15130028
559DarkMamoswine11140328
559ShinyExcadrill14140028
559ShinyKrookodile2080028
559Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
566DarkFurret16120129
566ShinyLugia0042529
566GoldenKirlia6180529
566GoldenAbsol8102029
566DarkAmbipom1570729
566ShinyLopunny14150029
566DarkSnivy16130029
566DarkScrafty11180029
566ShinyGarbodor11180029
566DarkVanillite11180029
566ShinyVanillite12170029
566Black Kyurem0029029
566ShinyGreninja2630029
579GoldenGraveler15140130
579ShinyShinx15150030
579DarkShellos (East Sea)20100030
579DarkShellos (West Sea)18120030
579ShinySnivy19110030
579DarkTepig16140030
579GoldenGigalith16140030
579GoldenHaxorus19110030
579Barbaracle17130030
588GoldenArcanine17100431
588ShinyTorterra16150031
588ShinyShellos (West Sea)16150031
588ShinyTepig15160031
588DarkPansage19120031
588ShinyPansage2380031
588DarkCrustle14170031
588DarkShelmet16150031
588ShinyShelmet16150031
588ShinyHoopa (Confined)0031031
598DarkLugia0042832
598ShinyShellos (East Sea)20120032
598ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
598ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
598DarkScolipede17150032
598ShinyFrillish20120032
598Gumshoos19130032
605GoldenCharmeleon20201133
605DarkDarumaka17160033
605ShinyDarumaka14190033
605White Kyurem0033033
605Malamar17160033
610GoldenWailord14190134
610ShinyPansear14200034
610DarkPanpour20140034
610ShinyPanpour19150034
610Gogoat16180034
615ShinyLumineon20150035
615ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
615DarkPansear16190035
615Noivern20150035
615GoldenXerneas0035035
620GoldenMarowak20150136
620GoldenPolitoed2480436
620DarkScizor7002936
620ShinyBronzong0036036
620ShinyLeafeon16120836
620Gothorita10260036
620Aurorus3330036
627GoldenLairon15190337
627ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
627GoldenGreninja3160037
627Florges0370037
631GoldenRaichu16180438
631GoldenLarvitar24140038
633DarkInfernape19200039
633ShinyLickilicky20190039
635ShinyRaichu (Alola)20160440
635GoldenBlissey0400040
635Zygarde (50%)0040040
638GoldenVenusaur3030841
638GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701041
638DarkJellicent24170041
638GoldenYveltal0041041
642DarkGliscor25170042
642ShinyFerrothorn23190042
642ShinyMienshao26160042
642DarkDeino21210042
642ShinyComfey25170042
647GoldenBlastoise26701043
647GoldenSealeo20200343
647DarkMetang0043043
647DarkWeavile30130043
647Tsareena0430043
652GoldenMagneton0042244
652DarkBeldum0044044
652ShinyBisharp26180044
652Quilladin4040044
656DarkLotad20250045
656Boldore23220045
656Hoopa (Unbound)0045045
659ShinyRoserade14320046
659Fletchinder26200046
661GoldenFlaaffy28180147
661DarkLombre20270047
661GoldenLombre21230347
661ShinyGurdurr34130047
661ShinyScolipede24230047
661DarkDucklett26210047
667GoldenZubat23250048
667Eelektrik26220048
669GoldenPoliwrath33100649
669Vanillish24250049
671GoldenAlakazam4540150
672DarkWartortle5100051
672DarkScyther2104851
672DarkMasquerain26250051
672Frogadier4470051
676ShinyEelektross21310052
677GoldenHoundoom7204453
677Cherrim (Sunshine)31220053
679DarkIvysaur4104954
679GoldenWalrein34180254
681GoldenKingler36160355
681ShinyMamoswine26290055
681Zekrom0055055
681Doublade26290055
685Duosion29270056
685ShinyGalvantula33230056
687DarkVenomoth33240057
688ShinyCrustle30280058
689GoldenHeracross9504559
689Heliolisk29300059
691DarkCharmeleon1600061
691Pangoro36250061
693GoldenGolem33250462
693ShinyGlaceon203101162
695DarkClefable16470063
695GoldenMetagross0059463
697GoldenMachamp441001064
697GoldenSlowbro34300064
697ShinyAmbipom37230464
700DarkNidorino6400165
700GoldenGardevoir9510565
700ShinyTogekiss50120365
700DarkConkeldurr49160065
700Lampent35300065
705GoldenPersian4405866
705DarkOmastar5970066
707Vivillon (River)30370067
708DarkHypno31370068
708DarkShiftry39290068
708DarkTurtwig35330068
711DarkBlastoise6700269
712GoldenLudicolo35300570
712GoldenFeebas30320870
712Vivillon (Archipelago)42280070
712Vivillon (Modern)34360070
712Vivillon (Savannah)45250070
717GoldenBlaziken57110371
718ShinyCharmeleon0720072
718GoldenAmpharos37270872
718ShinyNincada37350072
718ShinyInfernape38340072
722GoldenKabutops481501073
722ShinyToxicroak37360073
724GoldenHaunter352901074
724ShinyWeavile54200074
724Palkia0074074
724ShinyYveltal0074074
728DarkHeatran42330075
728Vivillon (Monsoon)43320075
730DarkVenusaur7306676
731GoldenHoundour1207477
731GoldenHitmontop7000777
731GoldenMightyena46310077
731DarkGible37400077
735DarkClefairy15630078
735ShinyScrafty45330078
737DarkCacturne37440081
737GoldenSalamence47310381
737DarkLopunny68130081
737ShinyMagnezone0081081
737ShinyGigalith48330081
737Vivillon (Sandstorm)43380081
743ShinyWartortle8010182
744Mew0076783
744Vanilluxe42410083
746ShinyVenonat48360084
747GoldenHitmonchan7700885
747Vivillon (Elegant)40450085
747Vivillon (Fancy)54310085
747Vivillon (Garden)51340085
751ShinyLatias0087087
751DarkLilligant0870087
751DarkXerneas0087087
754GoldenGyarados47340788
754Klang0088088
756GoldenDragonair52300789
756Wormadam (Plant)0890089
756Amoonguss40490089
759DarkYveltal0090090
760Rattata (Alola)51400091
760DarkSkarmory8517791
760DarkChimchar42490091
760ShinyGliscor54370091
760Vivillon (Highplains)54370091
765ShinyHeatran48440092
765Togedemaru47450092
767ShinyLedyba45480093
767ShinyHo-Oh0093093
769ShinyNidorino76001894
770GoldenCharizard58802995
770GoldenTimburr45500095
770Vivillon (Jungle)48470095
773ShinyXerneas0096096
774GoldenWooper3409097
775Delphox9170098
775Vivillon (Marine)53450098
775Zygarde (Complete)0098098
775GoldenVolcanion0098098
775Lycanroc (Midnight)46520098
780GoldenCacturne51440499
780DarkPiplup47520099
780Wormadam (Sandy)0990099
783DarkRhyperior2760013100
784GoldenGarchomp594200101
785ShinyTurtwig515100102
785Lycanroc (Dusk)564600102
787DarkAzumarill436000103
787ShinyLotad574600103
787Vivillon (Sun)535000103
790ShinyMetang001040104
790DarkManaphy001040104
792Gastrodon (East Sea)515400105
792Chesnaught911400105
792Vivillon (Continental)545100105
792Vivillon (Ocean)515400105
796ShinyMeditite574900106
796Deoxys (Defense)001060106
796Tranquill505600106
796Palpitoad545200106
796Fomantis466000106
801ShinyFurret565200108
801Gothitelle337500108
803Exeggutor (Alola)515305109
803Vivillon (Tundra)604900109
803GoldenHonedge575200109
806GoldenBreloom644700111
806DarkCherubi585300111
808GoldenGolduck486004112
808Herdier496300112
808Vivillon (Icy Snow)684400112
811GoldenGengar6737010114
811GoldenDelibird730104114
811Dewpider536100114
814ShinyManaphy001150115
814DarkDarkrai001150115
816Klinklang001160116
817Vivillon (Polar)704700117
817GoldenTogedemaru585900117
819ShinyZapdos001180118
819Kyogre001180118
821GoldenNinetales4760012119
821GoldenElectrike625601119
821DarkBronzong001190119
821Garbodor576200119
825DarkGenesect001200120
825Vivillon (Meadow)556500120
827GoldenAbomasnow685700125
828GoldenRampardos1062000126
828ShinySkuntank685800126
828Lycanroc (Midday)666000126
831DarkArmaldo1141300127
831ShinyPiplup616600127
831DarkCombee1042300127
834Cofagrigus656300128
834Pyroar2810000128
836ShinyHypno706100131
836Hoopa (Confined)001310131
838ShinyBlastoise123504132
838GoldenEkans5545032132
838Marowak (Alola)745305132
838GoldenAggron735306132
842DarkWhimsicott706300133
843GoldenBlitzle617400135
843GoldenGenesect001350135
845GoldenSunflora538004137
845Ferrothorn696800137
847ShinyWigglytuff409800138
847GoldenTrapinch5854026138
847ShinyLilligant013800138
847GoldenSpritzee657300138
851Sawsbuck (Autumn)677300140
852DarkGoomy707100141
853Mienshao727000142
854ShinyLatios001430143
854ShinyGenesect001430143
856ShinyDusknoir766800144
857ShinyDarkrai001450145
857Reuniclus727300145
857Bisharp776800145
860GoldenRockruff866100147
861GoldenShuckle000148148
862GoldenLucario1262300149
863ShinyShiftry6853029150
864DarkGiratina (Origin)001510151
864GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
866Sawsbuck(Summer)787400152
866Galvantula807200152
868ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)807400154
869Flabébé015500155
870ShinyWhimsicott738300156
871Wormadam (Trash)015700157
871ShinyRhyperior5510200157
873ShinyCombee1322600158
874GoldenSwirlix778300160
874ShinyMudbray837700160
876GoldenFarfetchd1480139161
876Zygarde (10%)001610161
878ShinyHoundoom29130120162
878ShinyMaractus162000162
878Spewpa847800162
878ShinySkiddo758700162
882ShinyChimchar838000163
883GoldenMawile8064021165
884GoldenMrMime7669021166
884Deoxys (Speed)001660166
884DarkPumpkaboo (Super)986800166
887ShinyOmastar1491800167
887GoldenGallade167000167
887ShinyDrilbur749300167
887Mudbray808700167
887Comfey4811900167
892Whimsicott769200168
892GoldenSandile858300168
894Mandibuzz017000170
895GoldenSnorlax11528028171
896GoldenChansey017110172
897DarkCharizard316109173
898Sawsbuck (Winter)908500175
899DarkDrilbur7610000176
900GoldenTropius7683019178
900Kyurem001780178
902ShinyMienfoo978300180
903GoldenFletchling928900181
904GoldenEevee7542164182
904DarkEntei001820182
906Swoobat978700184
907ShinySandile998600185
908DarkKricketot1048300187
909ShinyMarowak8710200189
910GoldenZorua1117900190
910GoldenCryogonal001900190
912Carbink001910191
913ShinyGiratina (Origin)001930193
913Cutiefly999400193
915GoldenTreecko12753014194
915Bruxish1039100194
917ShinyMuk979800195
917GoldenScatterbug1009500195
919GoldenFroakie1564000196
920Golurk001970197
921DarkMunna1138500198
922Lilligant019900199
923DarkHonchkrow1079300200
923DarkDusknoir1079300200
925GoldenMurkrow7682043201
926GoldenSudowoodo960187202
926ShinyZorua9410800202
926ShinyKlink002020202
929ShinyFoongus10010300203
929ShinyElgyem10010300203
929GoldenEspurr10010300203
929GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
933GoldenJirachi002022204
933Binacle9710700204
935Scrafty1159000205
936Minior002080208
937DarkHippopotas9511400209
937ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1129700209
939Mothim210000210
940ShinySwirlix10710400211
941Unfezant1149800212
941Sandygast10211000212
943ShinyCryogonal002130213
944DarkDustox10411000214
944Bunnelby10011400214
946ShinyEmolga1199700216
946GoldenDeino11310300216
946Pyukumuku9911700216
949ShinyBinacle1189900217
949Dedenne11410300217
951ShinyVenusaur95160108219
952ShinySpritzee10511600221
953ShinySewaddle10212000222
954GoldenSlowking9912400223
954ShinyScizor21120190223
954DarkWoobat11211100223
957Groudon002240224
958ShinyInkay11311200225
958ShinyAmaura10711800225
958Bounsweet022500225
961DarkFroslass022600226
962Dhelmise002270227
963DarkEscavalier11511400229
963ShinyFurfrou11911000229
965Deoxys (Attack)002300230
966ShinyConkeldurr1963600232
967GoldenMantine11286134233
967Inkay11611700233
967DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11411900233
970ShinyTangrowth11811700235
971Stoutland1379900236
971ShinyCarbink002360236
973DarkCascoon11312400237
973Klefki13010700237
975GoldenDragonite1557418238
976GoldenHitmonlee2280012240
976DarkGlameow5418600240
976ShinyChespin2122800240
979ShinyRowlet2103100241
980ShinyEntei002420242
980ShinyPopplio2132900242
982GoldenMoltres0023310243
982GoldenTurtwig11512800243
984DarkKarrablast11113300244
984GoldenAxew13211200244
986DarkRowlet2083700245
987DarkChespin2073900246
988Yanmega13011205247
989DarkTympole11912900248
989DarkPopplio2123600248
991ShinyGlalie14710200249
991ShinyHippopotas12012900249
993GoldenBeldum0023416250
993GoldenChespin2153500250
995ShinyLitten2193200251
996GoldenMeowth8104230252
997DarkLitten2252800253
997GoldenPopplio2213200253
999ShinyFroakie2243000254
999Ribombee13412000254
1001DarkPurugly6918900258
1001Drampa12213600258
1003ShinyTauros1210247260
1003Pignite2263400260
1003GoldenRowlet2204000260
1006GoldenZapdos0024913262
1006ShinyCherubi11914300262
1006DarkPatrat12913300262
1009Pumpkaboo (Average)13612700263
1010ShinyKricketot13612800264
1011Turtonator13513000265
1012ShinyDrifblim13712900266
1012GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13912700266
1012ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13513100266
1015ShinyMime Jr.13113600267
1015DarkFroakie2274000267
1015Clauncher12813900267
1018ShinyMarowak (Alola)14412400268
1018DarkStunfisk13213600268
1018GoldenSkiddo12913900268
1021ShinyCharizard426302269
1021DarkSilcoon12014900269
1021DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)14412500269
1024Shellos (West Sea)12814200270
1024DarkMunchlax2353500270
1026DarkShieldon2323900271
1026DarkDrifblim14612500271
1026Popplio2304100271
1029ShinyMunchlax2373600273
1029Sliggoo12914400273
1029GoldenLitten2413200273
1032DarkSkorupi13414000274
1032Rowlet2304400274
1034DarkBidoof12814700275
1035ShinyAudino12615100277
1036Sandslash (Alola)13014800278
1037ShinyCastform (Snowy)13414700281
1037Sawsbuck (Spring)14813300281
1039GoldenPiplup14413900283
1039Archeops2552800283
1039DarkPumpkaboo (Average)13514800283
1042DarkArceus (Normal)002850285
1042Darmanitan14214300285
1042DarkTirtouga2483700285
1042DarkCryogonal002850285
1046DarkAlomomola13315300286
1046ShinyFennekin2523400286
1048ShinyEscavalier13115600287
1049GoldenMiltank028305288
1049Tangrowth1889901288
1051GoldenKabuto18359048290
1052GoldenGrowlithe16692034292
1053DarkFennekin2583500293
1054Dartrix2613300294
1055ShinyDurant000295295
1056Hydreigon14015700297
1057Jellicent14915000299
1057Yungoos14515400299
1059GoldenRiolu2297100300
1060Shelmet13916200301
1061DarkBulbasaur4240256302
1062Pumpkaboo (Large)15514800303
1063ShinyCastform (Sunny)15614800304
1063GoldenChimchar15614800304
1063DarkBibarel16513900304
1063ShinyBouffalant000304304
1067DarkSuicune003050305
1067DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)15515000305
1067ShinyAlomomola14715800305
1070Gigalith15415200306
1071ShinyWoobat14816100309
1072GoldenSquirtle16882060310
1072ShinyYanmega13817200310
1074GoldenSandshrew140132039311
1074DarkDrapion14516600311
1076Arceus (Normal)003120312
1076DarkPancham14716500312
1078Musharna15116300314
1078DarkHeatmor14217200314
1078Meowstic16115300314
1078GoldenKlefki15016400314
1082GoldenVulpix (Alola)118163034315
1082DarkDeerling (Summer)16215300315
1082Keldeo003150315
1085DarkLudicolo16315300316
1086Carracosta2635400317
1087ShinyCastform (Rainy)15916000319
1087Lurantis15716200319
1089GoldenFennekin2764500321
1090Raticate (Alola)17315000323
1091DarkPidove14717700324
1091Diggersby17814600324
1091Gourgeist (Average)16216200324
1094DarkHawlucha14518200327
1095Palossand15817100329
1096Simipour2914100332
1097Bewear17715600333
1098GoldenWailmer158151027336
1098ShinyFlabébé033600336
1100DarkNidoking336002338
1100Gurdurr2578100338
1100Dragalge16117700338
1100Helioptile17116700338
1104Aromatisse16117800339
1105ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)17916100340
1106GoldenMachop176120045341
1106DarkGigalith16617500341
1106GoldenTyrunt21612500341
1109ShinyMewtwo10220122343
1109DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18815500343
1111ShinyNidoking2640081345
1111DarkMarowak (Alola)17716800345
1111GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17017500345
1111Mareanie16917600345
1115DarkCastform (Sunny)16917800347
1115Trevenant18616100347
1117ShinyBidoof15619300349
1117Gastrodon (West Sea)17817100349
1117Avalugg20014900349
1120GoldenLitwick17018300353
1120Araquanid19515800353
1122Incineroar3045000354
1123GoldenSwinub159154042355
1123Furfrou17218300355
1123Aegislash (Blade)15619900355
1126ShinyMantyke16519100356
1126DarkHelioptile17318300356
1128DarkWobbuffet30220305357
1128Togekiss2608908357
1128Krookodile17718000357
1128ShinyDucklett17718000357
1132ShinyLombre18617200358
1133Braixen3104900359
1133DarkFlabébé035900359
1135DarkBudew17918100360
1136Genesect003610361
1137ShinyScyther21160325362
1137Mamoswine21214703362
1137Gourgeist (Small)18617600362
1140Reshiram003630363
1141Slurpuff18517900364
1142Crustle16220400366
1143Phantump17719000367
1144Sandshrew (Alola)20416600370
1145Raichu (Alola)20016803371
1145Scolipede20117000371
1145ShinyBounsweet037100371
1148DarkDewgong19417800372
1148GoldenMewtwo0034230372
1150ShinyCubchoo18918600375
1151ShinyFletchling18619000376
1152GoldenCharmander191352149377
1152ShinyHelioptile18519200377
1154GoldenAbra27786015378
1154ShinyPancham18719100378
1156ShinySuicune003800380
1156GoldenGible20317700380
1156ShinyArceus (Normal)003800380
1159Zweilous18020100381
1160Aegislash (Shield)19219000382
1161Beartic20118200383
1162ShinyHappiny038400384
1162DarkTogekiss3394500384
1162Whirlipede19518900384
1162Tyrantrum3315300384
1166ShinyVenomoth18320300386
1166DarkRotom003860386
1168Azelf003870387
1168Excadrill19818900387
1168Gourgeist (Large)18819900387
1171DarkFletchling19719100388
1172ShinyAzumarill114204073391
1173GoldenTorchic238138017393
1173DarkDeerling (Spring)18420900393
1173DarkClauncher19519800393
1176GoldenArticuno0038114395
1176ShinyVullaby039500395
1178ShinyFroslass039700397
1178ShinyPatrat19720000397
1180DarkCastform (Snowy)20019900399
1181ShinyStaravia18521500400
1181Litten3445600400
1183DarkMeditite20020100401
1184DarkMienfoo21219000402
1185ShinyLucario3792500404
1186ShinyBudew20919600405
1187DarkCastform (Rainy)17623000406
1187ShinyTranquill20220400406
1189DarkLickilicky19121600407
1190ShinyArmaldo3614700408
1191DarkRoserade16624300409
1192Accelgor19421600410
1193ShinyClefable10830400412
1193Watchog23917300412
1193Woobat21619600412
1196Hippowdon21220200414
1197ShinyMasquerain21020800418
1198DarkNuzleaf21220700419
1199DarkEmolga18923200421
1199DarkKlink004210421
1201GoldenSlowpoke18823500423
1201Magnezone004212423
1201DarkZorua20821500423
1201ShinyHawlucha16925400423
1205ShinyDusclops24018400424
1206Kommo-o20122500426
1207DarkCamerupt20821900427
1207DarkElgyem21121600427
1209GoldenPawniard22420700431
1210GoldenSunkern192203041436
1211DarkFoongus22820900437
1212DarkSandile21522300438
1213Ninetales (Alola)10533400439
1213GoldenPoliwag263116060439
1215DarkDeerling (Winter)21722400441
1216ShinyShieldon3885400442
1216ShinyMandibuzz044200442
1218GoldenPancham23021300443
1219ShinyCamerupt22122300444
1220ShinyHoundour41290375445
1221DarkBanette21623000446
1222ShinyMusharna22322500448
1223Roserade21123900450
1223Landorus450000450
1225DarkSunflora4034800451
1225Conkeldurr34510600451
1227Decidueye3926000452
1228Castform (Snowy)22223100453
1229ShinyDewgong23222200454
1230ShinyStaraptor24920800457
1230DarkFerroseed22822900457
1230Skrelp22223500457
1233DarkKakuna22123700458
1234Weavile27718002459
1235GoldenShroomish27218900461
1235Darmanitan22323800461
1237Swadloon22723500462
1238DarkLedian25321100464
1238Kricketune25520900464
1240DarkAbomasnow23023900469
1241DarkGlalie23223900471
1241Cherrim24123000471
1243DarkStantler23923300472
1243Braviary472000472
1245Burmy (Plant)22824500473
1246GoldenPichu198188189476
1246ShinyCacturne23624000476
1246DarkScraggy21526100476
1249DarkTimburr35812000478
1250Cottonee22225900481
1251DarkRaikou004820482
1251Eelektross23624600482
1253DarkJoltik25622700483
1254Amaura4107400484
1255GoldenRalts234203050487
1255Greninja4315600487
1257ShinyNuzleaf214237037488
1257Rotom (Heat)004880488
1257Simisage4266200488
1260DarkDrifloon23325700490
1261DarkRoggenrola25324100494
1262Lickilicky24924802499
1263ShinyUnfezant24425600500
1264ShinySeel29221200504
1264Rotom (Frost)005040504
1264ShinyStunfisk25624800504
1267Petilil050500505
1268GoldenPoochyena33217004506
1268DarkSpinda24226400506
1268Vivillon (Pokeball)28821800506
1271Rotom (Wash)005070507
1272GoldenTotodile2611450104510
1273Gliscor32518604515
1274ShinyDrifloon23727900516
1275GoldenWeedle219211088518
1275DarkSigilyph24627200518
1277ShinyChatot17135100522
1278DarkDusclops26625700523
1278Hawlucha25027300523
1280GoldenGeodude283219022524
1281DarkCharmander352304530
1281ShinyHonchkrow31421600530
1283Escavalier27126000531
1284ShinyCharmander552603534
1285Fennekin4637300536
1286DarkPetilil053800538
1287Mesprit005400540
1288GoldenMagikarp268235137541
1289DarkSquirtle5222001543
1290ShinyClefairy10943600545
1290GoldenPlusle26927600545
1292Krokorok25229800550
1293GoldenBagon293232026551
1294Ferroseed25929400553
1295ShinyGlameow13641900555
1296DarkMagmortar4698304556
1297GoldenBulbasaur365117273557
1297GoldenMinun28227500557
1297Mimikyu28727000557
1300GoldenShinx29426700561
1300Zebstrika27328800561
1300ShinyPetilil056100561
1300Chespin4956600561
1304ShinySquirtle5371807562
1305ShinyRaikou005630563
1306Rotom (Mow)005670567
1306Arceus (Flying)005670567
1308Bronzong005710571
1308DarkPorygon-Z005710571
1310DarkBeautifly28329100574
1310Shellos (East Sea)26830600574
1312GoldenMareep279243053575
1313GoldenOmanyte4888800576
1313Noibat29128500576
1315Pumpkaboo (Small)29528300578
1316ShinyIvysaur44065075580
1317Volcarona29328900582
1318DarkBounsweet058500585
1319ShinyRotom005860586
1320ShinyVaporeon133369286590
1321GoldenRayquaza0058212594
1321ShinyPurugly13346100594
1323DarkGallade595000595
1324Yamask28930900598
1325ShinyKarrablast27632300599
1326Sylveon46513205602
1327ShinyLudicolo29630700603
1327DarkYanmega29131200603
1327Tynamo25335000603
1327Beheeyem30330000603
1331GoldenRotom006050605
1331Shaymin (Sky)006050605
1333Rotom (Fan)006060606
1333Crabrawler30530100606
1335ShinyKakuna29731000607
1336DarkMagnezone006130613
1337ShinyTynamo28632800614
1338DarkSandygast35626000616
1339Solosis29831900617
1340ShinyTrubbish28533500620
1341ShinyDedenne31830300621
1342Darumaka30032200622
1342Zoroark5358700622
1344DarkVenipede31930400623
1345Foongus29333500628
1346Chandelure26436600630
1347Burmy (Sandy)30932300632
1348DarkTrubbish32630700633
1349DarkSnover31132300634
1349Victini006340634
1349ShinySolosis30333100634
1352DarkTynamo33030700637
1353GoldenTauros52884026638
1354ShinyMunna30733200639
1354Rockruff31632300639
1356ShinyJolteon193377072642
1357ShinyVenipede34430900653
1358Primarina5679300660
1359Arceus (Electric)006620662
1360Arceus (Fighting)006630663
1361GoldenGastly358237072667
1362ShinyYamask34332500668
1362DarkSolosis29837000668
1364DarkRayquaza006690669
1365DarkMuk34832300671
1365ShinyCottonee32934200671
1367GoldenVulpix2393150121675
1368Jangmo-o33834100679
1369Swanna35033000680
1370Samurott6058400689
1371Heatmor32236900691
1372ShinyPidove34035400694
1373DarkCottonee36932800697
1373Fraxure32936800697
1375Ambipom39630201699
1376DarkShedinja007020702
1376Espurr33736500702
1378ShinyLillipup37133600707
1379Burmy (Trash)36534800713
1380ShinyCarnivine38333800721
1381Vulpix (Alola)17554900724
1382GoldenSpheal390284052726
1383Trubbish35037700727
1384Simisear6379500732
1384Goodra35737500732
1386DarkSurskit35437900733
1386Larvesta35737600733
1388GoldenAron378327029734
1389Heatran36936900738
1390Seismitoad35338600739
1390DarkScatterbug37236700739
1392DarkBarboach21253000742
1393ShinyBeldum007440744
1394DarkLedyba36438100745
1395Joltik35139900750
1396Castform (Sunny)38236900751
1397DarkLillipup40535100756
1397ShinyTirtouga6599700756
1399ShinyFlareon218456083757
1400ShinyDrapion37638200758
1401ShinyRoggenrola40435500759
1402ShinyLedian38038000760
1402DarkGiratina (Altered)007600760
1404GoldenRoggenrola38737600763
1405Throh768000768
1405Froakie66610200768
1407ShinyDrowzee37539800773
1408Cresselia077400774
1409DarkOmanyte6869000776
1409Rhyperior40136906776
1411GoldenCubone382340056778
1412Drilbur38439700781
1413DarkTyrogue783000783
1414DarkJirachi007840784
1415Klink007900790
1416GoldenSnover47331800791
1417Elgyem35244200794
1418Fletchling39640400800
1419ShinyGiratina (Altered)008030803
1420ShinyIgglybuff19561100806
1421Karrablast41139700808
1422ShinyNinjask40640300809
1422Talonflame42238700809
1424Salandit70011200812
1425GoldenMagnemite0077439813
1426Nuzleaf40840108817
1427ShinySandygast48833200820
1428ShinyFinneon41440700821
1429Castform (Rainy)40642000826
1430DarkMismagius48534300828
1431DarkGirafarig44039700837
1432ShinyBuneary41842400842
1433Komala40543800843
1434Skiddo40344100844
1435Masquerain442372032846
1436ShinySkarmory45460760851
1437ShinySkorupi44742200869
1438ShinyStarly43943100870
1439ShinyBanette43743700874
1440Stufful46141900880
1441Audino47940600885
1442GoldenYanma450361174886
1442Goomy38150500886
1444ShinySnover42746600893
1445DarkElectivire67022600896
1446Servine79610600902
1447Leavanny48841700905
1448ShinySawk906000906
1449Emboar80011000910
1450DarkSpinarak48842900917
1451DarkGligar61031000920
1452Litleo10781400921
1453Liepard44849000938
1454DarkWooper27366800941
1455Serperior81113100942
1456ShinyCroagunk43351300946
1457GoldenKrabby453441053947
1458GoldenTyrogue9000149950
1459Sigilyph46448700951
1460DarkArbok71823900957
1461Shaymin009580958
1462ShinyRayquaza009630963
1463DarkNidorina0956013969
1464Munna46051000970
1465DarkRattata55142100972
1466ShinySunkern45851700975
1466DarkFrillish46750800975
1468DarkHariyama69328700980
1469GoldenLotad444477061982
1470Cinccino25773300990
1471ShinyBronzor009990999
1472Haxorus508492001000
1473ShinyGallade10060001006
1473Honedge493513001006
1475DarkSeel512495001007
1475ShinyThroh10070001007
1477DarkVenonat466551001017
1477Probopass511506001017
1477Scraggy489528001017
1480DarkMarowak485539011025
1481Lumineon483548001031
1482GoldenCranidos759273001032
1483Omastar8761410271044
1484DarkVulpix19851103391048
1484DarkGulpin534514001048
1486DarkExeggcute486565001051
1487Deerling (Summer)508546001054
1488Deerling (Autumn)501559001060
1488ShinyFerroseed501559001060
1490Bergmite513550001063
1491DarkCarvanha415652001067
1492Sawk10720001072
1493DarkPrimeape5374900481075
1494ShinyTimburr824257001081
1495Rufflet10950001095
1496ShinyProbopass535562001097
1497ShinyEspeon3306760921098
1498Venomoth5645180171099
1499Deerling (Winter)544561001105
1500Sandile499609001108
1501ShinyPawniard585527001112
1502DarkLairon3467470231116
1503DarkDedenne557564001121
1504DarkSwalot319809001128
1505DarkPawniard567563001130
1506DarkPidgeot722410001132
1506ShinyMagmortar918214001132
1508ShinyScraggy603533001136
1508Thundurus11360001136
1510Dwebble560582001142
1511Vanillite557587001144
1512DarkNinjask523623001146
1513DarkParas709441001150
1514ShinyBarboach405751001156
1515ShinyDustox4366650621163
1516Emolga579589001168
1517DarkSlowpoke503667001170
1518Cascoon525644071176
1519DarkIgglybuff293885001178
1520DarkElectrode001144401184
1521Dewott1034154001188
1522DarkAzurill1861003001189
1523ShinyMismagius707484001191
1524DarkCleffa310882001192
1525DarkSmoochum01197001197
1526Tornadus12010001201
1527Ludicolo6295570241210
1528DarkAriados944269001213
1529DarkPelipper545673001218
1530Gothita306927001233
1531DarkVictreebel886353001239
1532DarkAipom36556003161241
1533DarkShuckle1070760981244
1534Pawniard595650001245
1535DarkLoudred701545001246
1536Tympole598653001251
1537Archen1085167001252
1538DarkChinchou567686001253
1539Frillish610646001256
1540Uxie00126801268
1541DarkDelcatty1251150001275
1542ShinyDugtrio297990001287
1542ShinySunflora123453001287
1544DarkSentret6086700141292
1545DarkPachirisu660633001293
1546DarkSeviper677623001300
1547DarkNumel617684001301
1548DarkJynx01302001302
1549ShinyUmbreon4307801951306
1549DarkSlowking346960001306
1551DarkUrsaring5377420331312
1552DarkQuagsire4568380211315
1553DarkPoliwhirl4118900181319
1554DarkMarill3131019001332
1555Arceus (Ground)00133701337
1556DarkMachop738613001351
1557DarkDugtrio3989340201352
1558DarkKirlia655698001353
1559Silcoon628717091354
1559DarkWingull424930001354
1561DarkWigglytuff3261029001355
1561DarkTogepi1184171001355
1561ShinySpiritomb661694001355
1564DarkRaticate773584001357
1565DarkSnubbull1401218001358
1566Clefable3619710301362
1567DarkProbopass641722001363
1568DarkGoldeen410958001368
1569DarkGorebyss3541026001380
1570DarkPhanpy707675001382
1571DarkOctillery628758001386
1572DarkHitmontop13870001387
1573Hypno7675980281393
1573DarkBellossom3859761311393
1575DarkMetapod6866530551394
1576Cubchoo660736001396
1577DarkPiloswine9854080121405
1578GoldenPsyduck6227220621406
1579ShinyJigglypuff3551056001411
1579DarkVileplume8315660141411
1581Lombre6777130231413
1582DarkLanturn860558001418
1583ShinyShedinja00142901429
1584DarkOnix468965001433
1585DarkSeadra475960001435
1586DarkChimecho495942001437
1587ShinyNidorina01438011439
1588DarkFarfetchd70837803631449
1589DarkAnorith1251199001450
1590DarkShellder676778001454
1591DarkSlugma712744001456
1592DarkVigoroth639819001458
1593DarkCaterpie68244303351460
1594DarkSpritzee715749001464
1595DarkGrimer707761001468
1596Scatterbug722752001474
1597DarkSpearow3521130001482
1598DarkIllumise01485001485
1599Tyrunt1363143001506
1600DarkDodrio635872001507
1600DarkKlefki765742001507
1602DarkCroconaw1387118091514
1603DarkLickitung852669001521
1604DarkForretress45410390351528
1604DarkCorphish1140388001528
1604Golett00152801528
1607DarkSolrock00153001530
1607Timburr1122408001530
1609DarkGolbat633898001531
1610DarkElectabuzz1260272001532
1611DarkSwirlix802732001534
1612DarkGraveler5101027001537
1613GoldenDratini83258601211539
1614ShinyRattata917636001553
1615DarkRemoraid2741281001555
1615DarkSwellow5181037001555
1617ShinyScatterbug756803001559
1618ShinyFarfetchd1021539001560
1619Pansage1349227001576
1620DarkEkans1058521001579
1621DarkDoduo753827001580
1622DarkQwilfish72657402811581
1623DarkButterfree7547360971587
1624DarkNinetales24612630791588
1625ShinyDwebble802795001597
1626DarkShuppet777821001598
1627Mienfoo765839001604
1628DarkTentacool42382903541606
1629DarkGloom8727110281611
1630DarkCradily1306306001612
1631DarkSpoink4821131001613
1632DarkTropius4931131001624
1633DarkMrMime780849001629
1634DarkStaryu00164101641
1635ShinyKlefki841805001646
1636ShinyBeautifly56810270631658
1637Pancham848824001672
1638ShinySmoochum01681001681
1639Azumarill6319961641692
1640ShinyQwilfish839855001694
1641Toxicroak910785021697
1642ShinyPachirisu796902001698
1643ShinySigilyph916783001699
1644ShinyMrMime837866021705
1645ShinySandshrew11545150381707
1646ShinyHariyama1161547001708
1647DarkGrumpig4981219001717
1648ShinyElectivire1368351001719
1649DarkGolduck4391286001725
1650DarkDwebble832905001737
1651DarkCorsola3081429011738
1651DarkGardevoir5711167001738
1653ShinyPalkia00174201742
1654ShinyPrimeape932814001746
1655DarkMurkrow1220528001748
1656DarkMightyena879878001757
1657DarkSmeargle861897001758
1658DarkSealeo1495303001798
1659DarkSkiploom965841001806
1660ShinyDialga00181001810
1660Pansear1568242001810
1662ShinyCaterpie93769101861814
1663DarkPoliwag12185480491815
1664Muk8528790891820
1664DarkWhiscash948872001820
1666ShinyMeowth1088734001822
1667DarkSlakoth981848001829
1668DarkSeedot903928001831
1668DarkElectrike6131218001831
1670ShinyLairon7301102001832
1671DarkRhydon12335730291835
1672ShinyGligar1229607001836
1672Druddigon899937001836
1674GoldenCacnea9658080691842
1675DarkCacnea884965001849
1676DarkGastly1043810001853
1677DarkTogetic1605258001863
1678ShinyJirachi00187901879
1679Pelipper888996001884
1680DarkPonyta951935001886
1681ShinyVictreebel1314577001891
1682DarkHitmonlee18930001893
1683DarkZigzagoon7711124001895
1684DarkHuntail4961414001910
1685ShinyLanturn1034880001914
1686Swalot74511500201915
1687DarkMagmar14464200511917
1688Panpour1660262001922
1689ShinySwalot6451281001926
1690ShinyElekid1512419001931
1691DarkRoselia7841150001934
1692ShinyHoppip1241694001935
1693DarkOddish80571804181941
1694DarkPorygon200194301943
1695Marowak9749070631944
1696Regigigas00195701957
1697Floatzel9371027001964
1698DarkNidoqueen019360321968
1699Manaphy00197101971
1700DarkBayleef16652830261974
1701DarkRapidash1193791001984
1701DarkGranbull1861798001984
1703Cryogonal00198901989
1704Dustox10459420101997
1705DarkMagby134642402322002
1706DarkCastform4381571002009
1707DarkSwablu101266003422014
1708DarkWeepinbell8031214002017
1708DarkChansey02017002017
1710ShinyWhismur9791040002019
1711DarkNatu1841841002025
1712DarkSeaking1404627002031
1712ShinyCorsola217151702972031
1714DarkChikorita149040601382034
1715DarkMagikarp91276603662044
1715ShinyPichu140753201052044
1717Quagsire96110491342045
1718Roggenrola9851061002046
1719Staraptor1079973002052
1720ShinyShuckle177215301292054
1721DarkKangaskhan02055002055
1721ShinyJynx02055002055
1723ShinyGloom1159897002056
1724DarkRaichu1256801002057
1725ShinyBulbasaur154019413262061
1726DarkDrowzee10171050002067
1727ShinyQuagsire91410791762070
1728DarkElekid1514562002076
1729ShinySlowpoke9671111002078
1729DarkBuneary1695383002078
1731Rampardos1827252002079
1732DarkPolitoed11938820152090
1733ShinySeedot84289903512092
1733Purugly7291363002092
1735ShinyLoudred1252841002093
1736Cacturne11599040322095
1737DarkMedicham1657444002101
1738DarkSteelix1226878002104
1739DarkBeedrill10591052002111
1740ShinyBellsprout10481071002119
1740ShinyKoffing7821337002119
1742DarkGrowlithe1822302002124
1743ShinySpearow6001535002135
1744ShinyPidgeot1392761002153
1745Victreebel13707600362166
1745ShinyAipom92296302812166
1747DarkPersian1333836002169
1748Bronzor00217502175
1749DarkFearow1643539002182
1750DarkSwinub743111903242186
1751Porygon-Z002167252192
1752DarkHootHoot8451348012194
1753ShinyJoltik11321064002196
1754ShinyOctillery11391058002197
1755DarkJumpluff8031396002199
1756DarkTangela1410794002204
1757DarkGyarados98011560692205
1758DarkParasect1482727002209
1759DarkPinsir910108102262217
1760DarkSneasel1235983002218
1761ShinyPelipper11301092002222
1762DarkWailord11261098002224
1763ShinySlowking7611466002227
1764ShinyDelcatty2351994002229
1765Dodrio117410380192231
1766Gorebyss67314970652235
1767ShinyVolbeat22360002236
1768DarkWhismur11471089012237
1769DarkZubat9791271002250
1770Litwick10721179002251
1771DarkHorsea10411211002252
1772ShinyKirlia7601501002261
1773ShinyPoliwhirl71015310242265
1774DarkSceptile19952600112266
1775DarkTorkoal9791291002270
1776DarkMagcargo7511531002282
1777Drifblim11761112002288
1778ShinyUrsaring84214240252291
1779DarkHaunter9941302002296
1779ShinyElectabuzz1930366002296
1781DarkMagneton00230802308
1781DarkClamperl10131295002308
1783DarkLunatone00232302323
1783Staravia11701153002323
1785ShinyDodrio11991126002325
1786ShinyPhanpy11161215012332
1786DarkShroomish10681264002332
1788Vespiquen02338002338
1789ShinyAriados1755586002341
1789ShinyDuskull10821259002341
1791DarkMachamp1948394002342
1792Octillery115311570362346
1793DarkWailmer1370977002347
1794DarkPlusle1560788002348
1795DarkAron418152904042351
1796DarkSnorunt12051149002354
1797DarkFlaaffy9571398002355
1797Jumpluff93813960212355
1799DarkTaillow1399959002358
1800ShinyWooper730101206182360
1801Skiploom128410490312364
1802ShinyGorebyss6931676002369
1803DarkKingler9081468002376
1804Cherubi11531225002378
1805ShinySnubbull3382055002393
1806ShinySeadra8901505002395
1807DarkExploud13641036002400
1808DarkWalrein1576832002408
1809ShinyLuvdisc5571858002415
1810DarkVolbeat24360002436
1811Deoxys00244102441
1812DarkDragonair9491497002446
1813DarkMakuhita1864594002458
1814ShinyNidoranM2061003982459
1815DarkKecleon7951664012460
1816DarkMisdreavus1499962002461
1817ShinySharpedo12801190002470
1818ShinyPidgey3762096002472
1819DarkAmpharos140110580192478
1820DarkWeezing7401744002484
1821DarkSlowbro14621034002496
1822DarkSunkern12111286002497
1823DarkTotodile1135126701032505
1824DarkPoliwrath17287590232510
1825ShinyForretress7071804002511
1826ShinyCradily1961554002515
1827ShinyZubat10401483002523
1828Seaking141510840272526
1828DarkXatu12931233002526
1830DarkPupitar1800721072528
1831ShinyStaryu002477642541
1832DarkSandslash111713940322543
1832ShinyCroconaw22852410172543
1834DarkMagnemite00254902549
1835ShinyVileplume1611944002555
1836ShinyGolbat10051554002559
1837DarkVibrava9601600002560
1838ShinySpinda11961367002563
1839ShinyChinchou12951270002565
1840ShinyRaticate1686879012566
1841DarkCloyster14391129002568
1842ShinyPiloswine1910662002572
1843DarkSudowoodo891139902862576
1844Electrode002551322583
1844Loudred132512311262583
1846Seadra120013610272588
1847DarkExeggutor4472142002589
1848DarkCombusken23092740102593
1849ShinyVigoroth11841411002595
1850Vileplume138011880332601
1851DarkPsyduck8411763002604
1852DarkPidgey6471961002608
1852ShinySealeo1882726002608
1854Bibarel13351281002616
1855ShinyPorygon0022733482621
1856Bastiodon2314327002641
1857ShinyAron6392006002645
1858Illumise026170352652
1859ShinyGraveler9291729002658
1860ShinyEkans16449810352660
1861DarkMawile6262035002661
1862ShinyShellder13061360002666
1863DarkKabutops2445228002673
1864Deino13211362002683
1865ShinyNatu3592332102692
1866ShinyOnix9671726002693
1866ShinyIllumise02693002693
1866ShinySwablu143188403782693
1869DarkMinun1196110513922694
1870DarkDiglett559186902692697
1871ShinyTogepi202630703692702
1872ShinyCascoon100316700452718
1873DarkDonphan2144577002721
1874ShinyWhiscash15261196002722
1875Zapdos002682522734
1876ShinySpoink7951944002739
1877Medicham19078050302742
1878Axew13121436002748
1879ShinySkiploom15841176002760
1880Kakuna146712690262762
1881ShinySwinub9871778002765
1882Parasect17979500202767
1883Honchkrow16271146012774
1884DarkWeedle12991475012775
1885Gabite5632219002782
1886ShinyCorphish1804984002788
1887DarkPineco1193133202722797
1888DarkNoctowl1847970002817
1888ShinyHitmontop28170002817
1890Granbull47923130272819
1891DarkClaydol00283602836
1892ShinyChimecho8222014012837
1893ShinySeaking1895943002838
1894ShinyXatu12501589002839
1895ShinyStunky13171528002845
1896DarkPidgeotto10691781002850
1897ShinyPoliwag171910450902854
1898ShinyBellossom10571801012859
1899DarkGolem12321628002860
1899DarkRelicanth281050002860
1901DarkCubone13721484062862
1902ShinyTentacool947151214062866
1903ShinyPorygon-Z002868122880
1904DarkGengar16191264002883
1905ShinySolrock00288502885
1906DarkMeganium27201490222891
1907ShinyChansey02891012892
1908ShinyGranbull3192574002893
1909Glalie174211160372895
1910DarkUnownC00292502925
1911ShinyHuntail10681870002938
1912ShinySlugma16911251002942
1913ShinySpheal8062138002944
1914ShinyJumpluff10131935002948
1915ShinyWeepinbell11921766002958
1916Metang002923402963
1917DarkDratini17091258002967
1918ShinyWingull12451732002977
1919DarkNidoranF0257704082985
1920DarkTrapinch11181893013012
1921Sealeo190111190193039
1922Tepig2640401003041
1923DarkKadabra2443602003045
1924DarkLileep2225825003050
1925Primeape149215420243058
1926DarkUnownA00306803068
1927DarkSpiritomb14741600003074
1928DarkBronzor00307703077
1929DarkPorygon00308103081
1930ShinyYanma9512131003082
1931Oshawott2664422003086
1932Slowbro172013470253092
1933Weezing127418020173093
1934ShinySilcoon123318240383095
1935Beautifly144616390163101
1935ShinyCastform7192382003101
1937DarkUnownD00310303103
1938Vigoroth14431663003106
1939DarkUnownY00311603116
1940DarkGrovyle29341730123119
1941DarkUnownB00312103121
1942DarkUnownQ00312203122
1942DarkUnownU00312203122
1944ShinyMagby2338785003123
1945DarkUnownM00312403124
1946ShinySableye14171711003128
1947ShinyArbok204010711213133
1948ShinyMankey12501886003136
1949DarkUnownK00313903139
1950ShinyKabuto2919221003140
1951DarkUnownJ00314103141
1952DarkUnownW00314503145
1952ShinyBaltoy00314503145
1954DarkUnownS00315303153
1954ShinyKecleon8852268003153
1956DarkUnownE00315503155
1957DarkUnownO00315603156
1958DarkUnownG00316003160
1959ShinyMachop18981264003162
1960ShinyTaillow18611304003165
1961DarkKabuto2876292003168
1962ShinyPorygon2013132363169
1963ShinyParas16661505003171
1964Piloswine194711990273173
1965DarkUnownL00317403174
1966ShinyFearow21471030003177
1966DarkUnownH00317703177
1968DarkBellsprout15021676003178
1969DarkUnownZ00318003180
1969DarkDunsparce16521528003180
1969ShinyStantler14991681003180
1972DarkStarmie00318503185
1973ShinyRhydon20271166003193
1974Magcargo111120550323198
1975DarkUnownP00320203202
1975DarkUnown?00320203202
1975DarkSkitty7082494003202
1978DarkUnownI00320503205
1979DarkCrawdaunt8722334003206
1980DarkUnownX00320703207
1981ShinyButterfree1520158801003208
1981Swellow140317700353208
1983Delcatty51426590363209
1984ShinyGulpin14411769103211
1985ShinyMedicham2427785003212
1986ShinyGardevoir10672147003214
1987ShinyTangela20051209103215
1988DarkAlakazam22011016003217
1988DarkUnown!00321703217
1990ShinyBayleef27334570293219
1990DarkUnownF00321903219
1992ShinyParasect20321195003227
1992ShinyGeodude8992328003227
1992Snivy2775452003227
1995DarkUnownN00323103231
1996ShinyNumel14831749013233
1997DarkCyndaquil1854127201153241
1998ShinyMetapod152716350803242
1999DarkUnownT00325103251
2000ShinyRoselia12991962013262
2001ShinyPersian2292984003276
2002Wingull14721814003286
2003Arbok194712970443288
2004ShinyGolduck105222250153292
2005ShinyRaichu186313830533299
2006DarkKingdra17121590003302
2007ShinyElectrode00330903309
2008DarkUnownV00334103341
2009DarkRalts17741573003347
2010DarkDuskull16091739003348
2011Persian223510720523359
2011DarkZangoose1166178504083359
2013DarkQuilava30523000203372
2014ShinyWalrein21621213003375
2015ShinyUnownC00337603376
2016ShinyTyrogue33820003382
2016DarkLinoone23001082003382
2018ShinySmeargle19031484013388
2019Flaaffy143119390283398
2020ShinySlakoth20381362003400
2021Moltres003381203401
2021ShinyUnownQ00340103401
2023ShinyShroomish14991905103405
2024DarkAltaria205813280213407
2025Graveler131720421513411
2026DarkNosepass13802032013413
2027DarkUnownR00341903419
2028ShinyMagneton00342703427
2029Kirlia104523430483436
2030ShinyMightyena17001739003439
2031ShinyPinsir1729147002533452
2032ShinyDratini22501204003454
2033ShinyMakuhita2756700003456
2034ShinyUnownY00346003460
2035ShinyMisdreavus20901378003468
2036DarkTentacruel232811220213471
2037ShinyUnownM00347203472
2038ShinyGengar1818151501423475
2039ShinyShuppet16851793003478
2039Latias00347803478
2041ShinyUnownG00348003480
2042ShinyPoliwrath23021172083482
2043Forretress129621430453484
2044ShinyPineco18471639003486
2045ShinyRiolu3023465003488
2046DarkCrobat16211872003493
2047ShinyUnownW00349403494
2048ShinyUnownB00349603496
2049ShinyFlaaffy132620980813505
2050DarkMarshtomp3294211063511
2051ShinyPoochyena12412273003514
2052ShinyRalts20111504013516
2053ShinyMachoke20071513003520
2053ShinyUnownK00352003520
2053ShinyUnownO00352003520
2056ShinyKangaskhan03188327133528
2057ShinyRapidash23231208003531
2058ShinyUnownV00353203532
2059ShinyHitmonchan35330003533
2060ShinyUnownP00353503535
2061ShinyUnownH00354203542
2062ShinyUnownS00354503545
2063Rayquaza003526203546
2064ShinyHaunter1749169801003547
2065ShinyUnownA00354903549
2066ShinyUnownJ00355303553
2067ShinyUnownU00355603556
2067Grumpig1337210911093556
2069ShinyExploud19741583003557
2070ShinyUnownD00356503565
2071ShinyHitmonlee35740003574
2072ShinyUnownL00358003580
2073ShinyPlusle24541133003587
2074Mismagius20461541043591
2075ShinyUnownT00359303593
2075ShinyClamperl18361757003593
2077DarkBreloom15502053003603
2078ShinyUnownF00360503605
2079ShinyUnownI00360703607
2079DarkManectric20681539003607
2081Poliwhirl196816080333609
2082ShinyDunsparce18741738003612
2083ShinyUnownZ00361603616
2084ShinyKingler16741972003646
2085ShinyUnownN00365103651
2086Kingler172319050253653
2087DarkWurmple17131947003660
2088ShinyGastly1671135406383663
2089Sunflora208615320503668
2090ShinyNidoqueen03670013671
2091ShinySudowoodo1456210411123673
2092ShinyUnown!00367403674
2093DarkFeraligatr202216420143678
2094ShinyUnownX00369103691
2095Wailord204516000753720
2096DarkLarvitar74029470353722
2097Leafeon3117600073724
2098ShinyUnownE00373103731
2099ShinyMagcargo12382501003739
2100Deerling (Spring)17881952003740
2101ShinyTogetic30545980903742
2102Camerupt180318900633756
2103Zorua3251514003765
2104Politoed206516130973775
2105ShinySeviper17871998003785
2106ShinyExeggutor7743015003789
2106Ursaring180519310533789
2108ShinyMagnemite00379403794
2109Latios00379903799
2110ShinyPolitoed217315800513804
2111ShinyWeezing12462578003824
2112ShinyUnownR00383903839
2113ShinyVoltorb00384403844
2114Wigglytuff100328110343848
2115Shiftry18861959073852
2116ShinyMawile10822774003856
2117ShinyUnown?00386503865
2118Tentacruel249213560213869
2119Abomasnow19051969003874
2120ShinyTotodile2079167401343887
2121Linoone262512430213889
2122Walrein227915910233893
2123DarkMeowth19851923003908
2124DarkTyranitar87429890533916
2125Noctowl223416550303919
2126Entei003903283931
2127Exploud203218890123933
2128ShinyGrimer18642082003946
2129ShinyBeedrill18772070003947
2130Articuno003910423952
2131DarkBlaziken35443870223953
2132DarkYanma12812687003968
2133Gardevoir117227570403969
2134ShinyClaydol00397003970
2135ShinyAbra314545803703973
2135DarkSlaking17802193003973
2137ShinyPupitar242615310263983
2138DarkMiltank03992003992
2139ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2140Altaria254214430284013
2141ShinySlowbro22801735014016
2142Ampharos216718221374027
2143ShinyKabutops3565464004029
2144DarkNidoranM402000194039
2144Suicune004009304039
2146Raikou004026204046
2146DarkBagon19352111004046
2148DarkFlygon18332227004060
2149Whiscash21961888004084
2150ShinyWailord21891897004086
2151ShinyAmpharos2283169821174100
2152DarkArcanine3405699004104
2153ShinyEevee1182262303004105
2154ShinyVibrava12032928004131
2155ShinyTentacruel281312900304133
2156ShinySpinarak20062130004136
2157Pidgeot221618361884141
2157Golduck137527201454141
2159ShinyPidgeotto14152733004148
2160ShinyRelicanth4043116004159
2161DarkTyphlosion267814520384168
2162Sharpedo219719620424201
2163ShinyKadabra33637810594203
2164ShinyExeggcute20902128004218
2165Poliwrath285013360374223
2166DarkPikachu30531174004227
2167ShinyDragonair18662404004270
2168ShinyZangoose18262459004285
2169ShinyMagmar3308982004290
2170Bellossom198022191954295
2171ShinySceptile38034770164296
2172DarkDelibird20462282004328
2173Giratina (Origin)00434204342
2174ShinyOmanyte3426921004347
2175DarkTeddiursa1958197104354364
2175ShinyNosepass22482116004364
2177ShinyCubone21432241004384
2178Xatu193423990614394
2179ShinyMagikarp1989198824164395
2180ShinySentret21792232004411
2180Lopunny20782333004411
2182ShinyMeganium40243410494414
2183Blitzle21172301004418
2184ShinyAnorith3858586004444
2185DarkSwampert4177261084446
2186DarkMetagross00446304463
2187ShinyHorsea22022268004470
2188ShinyMinun22922188004480
2189ShinyVulpix11053393004498
2190Breloom22622240004502
2191ShinyRhyhorn16842836004520
2192ShinyDiglett13673161004528
2193ShinyMiltank04532084540
2194ShinyGirafarig23052237004542
2195Magneton004530244554
2196ShinyGyarados199324801814555
2196ShinyAbomasnow21822373004555
2198Kabutops40075030494559
2198ShinySurskit22002359004559
2200ShinyCarvanha19612612004573
2201ShinyCombusken40994650194583
2202ShinySandslash206024660634589
2203DarkMachoke30121596004608
2203ShinyCrawdaunt13743234004608
2205ShinyDonphan35541065014620
2206DarkKrabby23112327004638
2207ShinyCloyster25092152004661
2208Lanturn2173239101004664
2208ShinyLileep30841580004664
2210ShinyGolem21062564004670
2211Huntail189327230554671
2212Claydol004695194714
2213ShinySteelix26782047004725
2214ShinyNoctowl274219311644738
2215DarkMareep27831973004756
2216Lairon205326560484757
2217ShinyBagon25032258004761
2218ShinySalamence25362226014763
2219ShinyAerodactyl1963202707974787
2220ShinyMurkrow30081798004806
2221DarkPoochyena19182892004810
2222ShinyDelibird25342285004819
2223ShinyCyndaquil3199144701774823
2224ShinyCacnea23662458004824
2225Metapod241623530614830
2226Gallade48510004851
2227ShinyTeddiursa236824590484875
2228Golem207827611574897
2229DarkRhyhorn1687279404354916
2230Terrakion00493304933
2231Drapion29102030004940
2232Virizion00497104971
2233ShinyMachamp4003993004996
2234Starmie004952485000
2235DarkKoffing22652753005018
2236ShinyGrovyle47492880175054
2237Croconaw44275761615065
2238DarkSandshrew27212366005087
2239ShinyHeracross25552541005096
2240ShinyChikorita400491201835099
2241ShinyMarshtomp47763190205115
2242ShinyStarmie005086385124
2243DarkLuvdisc11713954005125
2244ShinyQuilava46374650285130
2244Carnivine24312699005130
2246ShinyKingdra24472697005144
2247Donphan349515990535147
2248Vaporeon417478602395199
2249Bayleef42888620715221
2250Cobalion00522405224
2251ShinyMantine18473384015232
2252Cloyster271625060255247
2253ShinyFeraligatr346817510295248
2254ShinyLinoone34671793005260
2255Mightyena27412527035271
2256ShinyPsyduck197832870405305
2257ShinyMarill1424303128595316
2258Dusknoir33482041025391
2259Skuntank25902803015394
2260DarkJigglypuff11034296015400
2261GoldenSandygast31912211005402
2262Porygon20050743985472
2263ShinyLickitung28832595005478
2264Houndoom3073219402295496
2265DarkMankey2263297202795514
2266DarkNincada25672976005543
2267ShinyAlakazam406114680345563
2268DarkDragonite27362864005600
2269ShinyZigzagoon27102917005627
2270DarkShelgon28272820005647
2271Marshtomp52264130225661
2272ShinyOddish28972777005674
2273DarkMantine23073372015680
2274DarkAggron322824430225693
2275ShinyNidoranF05700075707
2276Manectric28322891005723
2277ShinyGrowlithe4341119611935731
2278ShinySwampert54163150115742
2279ShinyTyranitar1543415401085805
2280DarkSableye27573048015806
2281ShinyElectrike22163598005814
2282Dusclops34092411015821
2283ShinyNinetales11054764005869
2284Crawdaunt232835130355876
2285Grovyle53575070245888
2286ShinyFlygon28643041005905
2287Alomomola29712943005914
2288ShinyWeedle27313186015918
2289ShinyCrobat30362901005937
2290DarkSnorlax4614110002345948
2291Meganium510969201565957
2292DarkMewtwo005899645963
2293Beedrill317027250705965
2294ShinyDoduo27863213005999
2295ShinyLarvitar131146081886008
2296ShinyPikachu4504135811816044
2297Rotom00606306063
2298DarkBaltoy00606706067
2299Banette31502916026068
2300ShinyRemoraid22653808006073
2301DarkGeodude23893686006075
2302Combusken53517160226089
2303ShinyGoldeen25803693006273
2304DarkSpheal27623513016276
2305Sceptile55337680226323
2306Froslass06354006354
2307ShinyKrabby31553233006388
2308DarkVoltorb1061463046451
2309ShinySwellow28083655006463
2310ShinyBreloom32373227016465
2311Ninetales1675464111626479
2312ShinyGrumpig24264187006613
2313ShinyLunatone00665706657
2314DarkHitmonchan66830006683
2315ShinyTyphlosion447921580536690
2316Phione00670006700
2317DarkSharpedo33263405006731
2318DarkAbra52551493006748
2319Darkrai00683106831
2320Slowking3582310401616847
2321ShinyBlaziken63265030226851
2322ShinySnorunt34163488006904
2323ShinyDragonite38793059016939
2323ShinyShelgon34943445006939
2325Raichu432127260757122
2326DarkSalamence35943561007155
2327Kingdra392631480887162
2328ShinyAbsol3596318704737256
2329Ho-Oh107226437270
2330ShinyTropius31744104017279
2331ShinyAggron45982737007335
2332Machamp567016320577359
2333ShinyAltaria449229030247419
2334ShinyTrapinch30094433007442
2335Vibrava352038950507465
2336Machoke525122110367498
2337ShinyManectric39493586007535
2338Sandslash310144480537602
2339Swampert71924750167683
2340DarkAerodactyl56632024007687
2341Luxray38353861007696
2342ShinySlaking36334081007714
2342Jirachi00771227714
2344Ninjask4042368201017825
2345Aggron495528470387840
2346Pupitar410937240337866
2347Alakazam586219931537909
2348ShinyMareep3910343306507993
2349Dragonair403438800968010
2350Metagross008057218078
2351Empoleon42194032008251
2352ShinyWailmer41154138008253
2353Slaking37744487008261
2354Crobat4598361901038320
2355DarkBlissey18339108341
2356Salamence450938270318367
2357ShinySneasel41674259008426
2358ShinySkitty13787133018512
2359DarkDitto008503158518
2360Dewgong711814030808601
2361Meloetta00869308693
2362Spritzee44334320008753
2363Swablu4287407204368795
2364ShinyHootHoot3685486603358886
2365ShinyMetagross02889738902
2366Swirlix44154562008977
2367Butterfree4452443401118997
2368Azurill208368750739031
2369Feraligatr6861204601539060
2370Lillipup46334441009074
2371Quilava795910910919141
2372Tyranitar3301576811169186
2373ShinyLapras49624262009224
2374Electrike41715119019291
2375Flygon442149160399376
2376Rhydon505244550489555
2377ShinyBlissey09623019624
2377Baltoy0095171079624
2379DarkPichu48974729009626
2380Prinplup48244836009660
2381Pidove48174854009671
2382Grotle50864758009844
2383Dragonite5343436102149918
2384Kadabra756222630949919
2385ShinyPonyta505549900010045
2386Blaziken952194703010498
2387Venipede542151270010548
2388DarkAbsol527653980210676
2389Typhlosion82472328121410790
2390ShinyDitto00107605110811
2391Torterra552353120010835
2392DarkLapras53305184049711011
2393Gyarados51915774017011135
2394Infernape573954200011159
2395Cradily9034207109311198
2396Makuhita81702830027611276
2397Garchomp232789520011279
2398ShinyArcanine8414282208811324
2399Armaldo99441629111411688
2400Torkoal5131654304911723
2401Hitmonchan116370012711764
2402Venusaur104831161114511790
2403Arcanine8907283908711833
2404DarkHoppip564062260011866
2405Hitmonlee118030112411928
2406Shelgon5940597203411946
2407Gengar58966007010112004
2408Buizel576263980012160
2409Luxio580863970012205
2410Celebi0112374112376
2411Magmortar9681286004712588
2412Monferno636165540012915
2413Durant646965000012969
2414Hitmontop129960013913135
2415Ivysaur117311435013413300
2416Snover663170570013688
2417Shedinja00138289413922
2418Bonsly644177210014162
2419Milotic6714747004014224
2420Lugia00144366514501
2421Steelix79377342126515545
2422Vullaby0156430015643
2423Wynaut7570805707515702
2424Electivire12476382403816338
2425Anorith136532605013016388
2426Nidoqueen016376113816515
2427Blastoise145641785119816548
2428Maractus856385700017133
2429Zangoose79299042023417205
2430Wartortle151252170010417399
2431Bouffalant879387330017526
2432Pachirisu854090920017632
2433Chingling789997920017691
2434Lileep143353465011617916
2435Sableye92528487018717926
2436Mime Jr.813299850018117
2437Skarmory86249237128718149
2438Basculin (Blue-Striped)920692560018462
2439Giratina (Altered)0018849018849
2440DarkHeracross910297940118897
2441Basculin (Red-Striped)993195170019448
2442Minccino4929149370019866
2443Happiny0198742019876
2444Nidoking199210018720108
2445Jolteon166693214027720160
2446Patrat1020599890020194
2447Stunfisk1029899910020289
2448Mantyke9276111770020453
2449Riolu1765728630020520
2450Tirtouga1809927090020808
2451Purrloin10905110800021985
2452Flareon179483843020621997
2453Kricketot11554114710023025
2454Beldum002517015225322
2455Glaceon2308735300926626
2456Treecko225454274010426923
2457Surskit1379614030030028126
2458Budew13609145730028182
2459ShinyWurmple1298115343128628611
2460Charmeleon260512953015429158
2461Scizor1614012712039729249
2462Charizard266512818132229792
2463Regice0029934129935
2464Zigzagoon1475114883032929963
2465Unown?0030004030004
2466Sewaddle15164151050030269
2467Chikorita260744077165030802
2468Gible8330225120030842
2469Regirock0031085031085
2470Drifloon15797159620031759
2471Bidoof15916161440032060
2472Unown!0032141032141
2473Chimecho1601316650019932862
2474Hippopotas17006170830034089
2475Feebas1633917887010134327
2476Lunatone0035605035605
2477Castform17290184000035690
2478Meditite1828117379032935989
2479Seedot180241818505936268
2480Mudkip311565399013136686
2481Wailmer1870218301025437257
2482DarkTorchic316975486025837441
2483Solrock1037446037447
2484DarkMudkip315275931026937727
2485Croagunk32066561408537765
2486ShinyMudkip309077059028738253
2487Buneary19019193100038329
2488ShinyTorchic335495040024838837
2489Slakoth19966196460239614
2490Skitty907930284033239695
2491Torchic34180609509740372
2492ShinyTreecko352435425028540953
2493ShinyAzurill1706323863038341309
2494DarkTreecko358805774028241936
2495Totodile366214668172242012
2496Combee3657854450042023
2497Ducklett23111232310046342
2498Stunky247602162801546403
2499ShinyTorkoal1969827220146547384
2500Taillow2411023648029448052
2501Registeel0048280048280
2502Tropius2448626105014950740
2503Umbreon414229011232850763
2504Cyndaquil444756953378752218
2505Lucario4560272070052809
2506Dratini2523427954149753686
2507Shieldon4737967470054126
2508Relicanth483766552018155109
2509Spinda2745727651017955287
2510Spiritomb27844274580055302
2511Espeon463529909229956562
2512Blissey1580621158065
2513Staryu005897018659156
2514Luvdisc148484495707059875
2515Corphish3013329698026860099
2516Bagon2888531615112260623
2517Abra4637715953018662516
2518Shinx31059322530063312
2519Aron3178232718123664737
2520Wurmple316753329904165015
2521Ralts3276233265027366300
2522UnownA006768327767960
2523Doduo339683396107668005
2524Gloom3799930655024368897
2525UnownD006858676269348
2526Geodude371593367708670922
2527Cleffa1522761212022376662
2528Munchlax66525107940077319
2529Clamperl3812839729023278089
2530UnownU007965671080366
2531Finneon39433413350080768
2532UnownC008078627581061
2533UnownK008287253183403
2534UnownV008297461683590
2535Jigglypuff2641257084028883784
2536UnownF008356272984291
2537Koffing5413630480021784833
2538Shroomish43809446360088445
2539UnownQ008778374188524
2540Igglybuff2233667477024590058
2541Seviper4821841974120090393
2542Cranidos79101117780090879
2543Ledian4018553031026493480
2544Dugtrio4884345112027894233
2545Skorupi51112439590095071
2546Larvitar4721747876026395356
2547UnownH009540241395815
2548Ledyba5250047031235599888
2549Fearow44116566560235101007
2550UnownG00100758518101276
2551Exeggutor44522566920266101480
2552Mawile42972591440348102464
2553UnownB00104335440104775
2554Caterpie48964556221261104848
2555Glameow3693868786022105746
2556UnownS00105032977106009
2557UnownJ00106069386106455
2558Bellsprout51188552590199106646
2559Furret57599488340260106693
2560UnownM00106773335107108
2561UnownW001073091121108430
2562Diglett53512556531265109431
2563Weepinbell53858556230257109738
2564Natu59457507780331110566
2565UnownL00112083547112630
2566UnownE00113026515113541
2567Numel50327638980307114532
2568UnownI00114586538115124
2569Golbat66919480540253115226
2570UnownT00115529465115994
2571UnownY00116549646117195
2572Tangela69746486580244118648
2573HootHoot66989522831297119570
2574Weedle61411596550305121371
2575UnownP00120664760121424
2576Nidorina01224170244122661
2577Clefairy31675913371257123270
2578Shuckle108464156481767124880
2579Nidorino12495500270125225
2580Dunsparce57557674590392125408
2581Smoochum01260553372126430
2582Nincada62212647600306127278
2583Ariados62203659400223128366
2584Smeargle67094611590422128675
2585UnownZ00128937451129388
2586Pikachu69556601763529130264
2587Exeggcute60563698040215130582
2588Ekans70477601520314130943
2589Zubat66091672701408133770
2590Krabby61463725280245134236
2591Lotad62273730401209135523
2592Venonat66773685050276135554
2593Sudowoodo74144616060555136305
2594Mankey67852690130322137187
2595Qwilfish62956739570399137312
2596Minun65942710660429137437
2597Sentret57163804920269137924
2598Haunter62379760060366138751
2599Sandshrew69260701230403139786
2600UnownX00140764411141175
2601Elekid109858309850426141269
2602Cacnea75409658170225141451
2603Gulpin73947675270313141787
2604Barboach732266910600142332
2605Drowzee74266680121283142562
2606Girafarig75168673001365142834
2607Pidgeotto73131696870287143105
2608UnownO00142740431143171
2609Spoink70779729120371144062
2610Miltank0144601336144640
2611Plusle70438741550418145011
2612Farfetchd70595741280313145036
2613Volbeat145047000145047
2614UnownN00144946423145369
2615Machop106646385640265145475
2616ShinySnorlax125466197591291145517
2617Nosepass83930612610413145604
2618Spearow73878713600368145606
2619NidoranF01453982356145756
2620Phanpy65641797640452145857
2621UnownR00145237792146029
2622MrMime74158720040307146469
2623Misdreavus76543698201434146798
2624Rattata68310784160325147051
2625Murkrow72746741461276147169
2626Spinarak77892694290333147654
2627Lickitung75621733890293149303
2628NidoranM14896501373149339
2629Togetic103886456411435149963
2630Roselia731987683804150040
2631Wooper71969777021489150161
2632Paras79191713300287150808
2633Snubbull414231090930321150837
2634Meowth90301603000372150973
2635Seel122076299450332152353
2636Togepi111022410021487152512
2637Hariyama11267440641031153346
2638Tyrogue15431002515154827
2639Poochyena8732969367036156732
2640Voltorb02156426371156799
2641Gastly70304863770305156986
2642Raticate81797772490332159378
2643Pinsir86256728230426159505
2644Swinub83331767100317160358
2645Shuppet808847968206160572
2646Goldeen75892844951251160639
2647Gligar85097759790377161453
2648Cubone79833819210310162064
2649Kecleon76938846800522162140
2650Electabuzz118178437301416162325
2651Magnemite00164745254164999
2652Slowpoke89478771320333166943
2653Omanyte139858266510545167054
2654Whismur88858785460187167591
2655Pichu96388718821414168685
2656Psyduck79107894140286168807
2657Aipom82273869001319169493
2658Pineco86928838900465171283
2659Delibird78644926021366171613
2660Chinchou75859956420291171792
2661Pidgey91026812890305172620
2662Jynx01733720326173698
2663Rapidash95344785680422174334
2664Carvanha84794897271363174885
2665Remoraid96406788310345175582
2666Mantine91969836050335175909
2667Kabuto146934286130374175921
2668Absol87906891081425177440
2669Sunkern84132934650253177850
2670Tentacool95878838080373180059
2671Tauros16612216120034182276
2672Yanma95144888320408184384
2673Poliwag108459756440422184525
2674Corsola461851384000339184924
2675Hoppip90481949630384185828
2676Stantler89134980720464187670
2677Chansey018831730188320
2678Duskull10481483780010188604
2679Wobbuffet93181952031637189022
2680Horsea108865806790369189913
2681Mareep876041062250327194156
2682Snorunt841821097381372194293
2683Trapinch101538940170282195837
2684Teddiursa107725885692587196883
2685Onix920121044490501196962
2686Starly8921310843900197652
2687Kangaskhan0201210124555202510
2688Lapras109121951263801205051
2689Marill909401152561499206696
2690Aerodactyl184932333891498218820
2691Grimer1029171250620342228321
2692Magby187293486290616236538
2693Sneasel1153621208700531236763
2694Porygon00238895540239435
2695Shellder1182461219620461240669
2696Heracross1203361201493620241108
2697Houndour1338401205454586254975
2698Ditto00255027216255243
2699Snorlax220596348950481255972
2700Slugma1290711281210455257647
2701Spheal1376861197410225257652
2702Magmar193995672211401261618
2703Oddish1261921360670289262548
2704Ponyta1427071245011519267728
2705Scyther1485461386580531287735
2706Growlithe215572924900413308475
2707Magikarp1404261728510345313622
2708Rhyhorn1622681570341703320006
2709Chatot14574118389300329634
2710Vulpix976782603781575358632
2711Piplup21006425004000460104
2712Eevee451766845350613536914
2713Bulbasaur582399630232927646351
2714Squirtle562294985611939661795
2715Mewtwo00687897406688303
2716Turtwig32279538089700703692
2717Chimchar457809578384001036193
2718Charmander1260444164786011021426332