TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 05-22-2022 06:31

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenCherrim01001
1DarkGastrodon (East Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1GoldenSpewpa10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1DarkVivillon (Continental)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Continental)01001
1DarkVivillon (Meadow)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Modern)01001
1DarkVivillon (Ocean)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Ocean)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Savannah)10001
1DarkVivillon (Sun)01001
1DarkPangoro01001
1DarkGoodra01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00101
1GoldenDartrix10001
1DarkTorracat10001
1GoldenTorracat10001
1ShinyTorracat10001
1ShinyPrimarina10001
1DarkTurtonator01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
1DarkBruxish01001
1DarkDrampa01001
1DarkDhelmise00101
70DarkEspeon00022
70DarkUmbreon00022
70GoldenWobbuffet00022
70GoldenKingdra11002
70GoldenLugia00022
70DarkWynaut00022
70ShinyKyogre00202
70DarkPrinplup02002
70ShinyLuxio11002
70DarkMothim20002
70DarkCherrim11002
70GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)11002
70ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)02002
70ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)02002
70ShinyChingling11002
70DarkLucario20002
70DarkHippowdon02002
70Dialga00202
70GoldenSerperior02002
70DarkSamurott11002
70ShinySamurott20002
70DarkLiepard11002
70DarkSimisage02002
70ShinySimisage11002
70ShinySimisear02002
70GoldenPanpour11002
70DarkSimipour20002
70ShinySimipour20002
70GoldenBoldore11002
70GoldenKrokorok20002
70GoldenMaractus11002
70DarkSwanna11002
70GoldenSwanna11002
70GoldenLampent11002
70ShinyAxew11002
70ShinyHaxorus11002
70DarkGolurk00202
70ShinyGolurk00202
70ShinyDiggersby02002
70DarkFletchinder02002
70GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
70GoldenVivillon (Jungle)11002
70DarkVivillon (Marine)11002
70GoldenVivillon (Meadow)02002
70DarkVivillon (Polar)11002
70GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
70ShinyAegislash (Blade)11002
70ShinyAromatisse02002
70ShinyBarbaracle20002
70DarkSkrelp11002
70DarkDecidueye20002
70GoldenDecidueye20002
70ShinyDecidueye20002
70DarkLycanroc (Midnight)11002
70ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)11002
70DarkPalossand11002
70ShinyDhelmise00202
127GoldenSandslash (Alola)11013
127GoldenOddish20013
127DarkJolteon00033
127GoldenVibrava20013
127ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
127ShinyDeoxys00303
127DarkGrotle21003
127ShinyGrotle12003
127ShinyPrinplup30003
127DarkLuxray30003
127ShinyBastiodon21003
127ShinyMothim30003
127ShinyFloatzel21003
127ShinyHippowdon21003
127DarkPurrloin12003
127DarkKrokorok21003
127DarkDarmanitan03003
127ShinyArchen21003
127ShinyArcheops12003
127DarkAmoonguss12003
127DarkAxew12003
127GoldenFraxure12003
127ShinyHydreigon21003
127ShinyVolcarona21003
127DarkFrogadier30003
127GoldenBunnelby21003
127DarkSpewpa12003
127GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
127DarkVivillon (Elegant)21003
127DarkVivillon (Garden)12003
127GoldenVivillon (Garden)21003
127DarkVivillon (Jungle)21003
127GoldenVivillon (Marine)21003
127DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
127GoldenVivillon (River)12003
127GoldenPyroar12003
127ShinyFloette03003
127ShinyGogoat21003
127GoldenMeowstic21003
127ShinySkrelp30003
127DarkClawitzer30003
127GoldenPrimarina21003
127ShinyPalossand03003
127DarkPyukumuku12003
127ShinyPyukumuku30003
127ShinyBruxish03003
127ShinyDrampa12003
174DarkMarowak (Alola)22004
174DarkTauros31004
174GoldenVaporeon20024
174GoldenJolteon10034
174GoldenCroconaw31004
174ShinyWobbuffet20024
174GoldenGrovyle40004
174GoldenSwampert22004
174ShinyFeebas31004
174GoldenDusclops22004
174DarkMonferno22004
174DarkKricketune13004
174ShinyLuxray22004
174DarkRampardos31004
174DarkCherrim (Sunshine)13004
174GoldenDusknoir31004
174DarkWatchog22004
174ShinyPurrloin13004
174DarkSimisear13004
174DarkUnfezant13004
174ShinyUnfezant22004
174DarkCarracosta40004
174ShinyCarracosta31004
174DarkBeheeyem22004
174DarkAccelgor22004
174ShinyBraviary40004
174DarkHydreigon31004
174ShinyFletchinder31004
174GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
174GoldenVivillon (Highplains)31004
174GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)31004
174GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
174GoldenVivillon (Sun)31004
174DarkFloette04004
174ShinyFlorges04004
174ShinyMalamar22004
174ShinyAurorus04004
174DarkSylveon31004
174ShinyMudsdale31004
174ShinyTurtonator13004
214GoldenLapras10045
214DarkVaporeon11035
214DarkFlareon10045
214DarkHoundoom10045
214GoldenHo-Oh00505
214ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
214ShinyGroudon00505
214DarkBastiodon50005
214GoldenSnivy41005
214ShinyBlitzle41005
214DarkBoldore14005
214DarkPalpitoad14005
214ShinySwadloon14005
214DarkEelektrik41005
214ShinyAccelgor41005
214DarkQuilladin50005
214GoldenQuilladin41005
214DarkBraixen50005
214GoldenDelphox50005
214ShinyFrogadier41005
214DarkVivillon (Monsoon)32005
214GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
214ShinySlurpuff23005
214GoldenTyrantrum41005
214GoldenSylveon21025
214Gourgeist (Super)23005
214GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
214GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
214ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00505
214ShinyIncineroar41005
244GoldenVileplume10056
244DarkExeggutor (Alola)06006
244GoldenScyther11046
244GoldenBellossom30036
244GoldenPiloswine41016
244DarkHo-Oh00606
244ShinyRampardos51006
244DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
244GoldenLeafeon22026
244GoldenMamoswine40026
244DarkRotom (Frost)00606
244DarkEmboar33006
244GoldenOshawott15006
244DarkWhirlipede42006
244DarkKrookodile42006
244DarkArchen24006
244DarkKlang00606
244DarkKlinklang00606
244ShinyMandibuzz06006
244GoldenHeatmor24006
244GoldenBraixen51006
244GoldenFrogadier42006
244DarkVivillon (Fancy)51006
244GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
244GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)15006
244DarkVivillon (Tundra)24006
244ShinyPangoro51006
244DarkHoopa (Unbound)00606
244GoldenIncineroar60006
244GoldenLycanroc (Midday)51006
244GoldenPalossand33006
275GoldenWartortle42017
275GoldenSandslash33017
275GoldenMachoke41027
275ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
275ShinyGarchomp43007
275DarkRiolu43007
275DarkGlaceon30047
275DarkRotom (Fan)00707
275GoldenTepig43007
275ShinyWhirlipede43007
275DarkDuosion16007
275DarkSawsbuck(Summer)52007
275ShinyAmoonguss34007
275DarkGolett00707
275ShinyGolett00707
275ShinyDeino61007
275DarkDelphox70007
275DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
275DarkVivillon (Highplains)52007
275ShinyVivillon (Polar)43007
275ShinyVivillon (Sun)52007
275DarkFlorges07007
275ShinyNoibat43007
275Palossand52007
299GoldenEspeon40048
299GoldenCombusken62008
299DarkShinx35008
299DarkCroagunk44008
299DarkLeafeon40048
299GoldenGlaceon23038
299DarkSerperior53008
299ShinySerperior53008
299DarkSeismitoad35008
299ShinyKrokorok44008
299DarkZoroark62008
299GoldenZoroark53008
299ShinyBeartic44008
299ShinyQuilladin80008
299DarkChesnaught71008
299ShinyBraixen71008
299ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)35008
299DarkVivillon (Savannah)35008
299GoldenPangoro44008
299ShinyGoomy53008
299Dartrix71008
299GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)44008
299DarkMimikyu53008
322GoldenPidgey54009
322GoldenExeggcute54009
322GoldenHorsea36009
322ShinyCastform (Snowy)27009
322DarkTorterra45009
322ShinyMonferno81009
322GoldenLuxio54009
322DarkCranidos54009
322DarkVespiquen09009
322DarkRotom (Wash)00909
322DarkRotom (Mow)00909
322ShinyEmboar36009
322GoldenZebstrika45009
322DarkMinccino18009
322ShinyMinccino18009
322GoldenDucklett45009
322ShinyRufflet90009
322ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)54009
322ShinyVivillon (Elegant)63009
322ShinyVivillon (Ocean)18009
322ShinyVivillon (Tundra)45009
322DarkHonedge54009
322DarkHeliolisk72009
322DarkTyrunt45009
322ShinyPhantump72009
322GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)63009
322Salazzle09009
349GoldenRaichu (Alola)710210
349GoldenKadabra910010
349ShinyMoltres0010010
349GoldenTogepi730010
349GoldenScizor300710
349GoldenManectric730010
349GoldenChandelure730010
349ShinyTalonflame730010
349ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)460010
349ShinyHonedge640010
349Steenee0100010
360GoldenArbok340411
360DarkRaichu (Alola)470011
360DarkEevee320611
360GoldenFlareon340411
360GoldenOmastar920011
360ShinyArticuno0011011
360GoldenUmbreon500611
360GoldenFlygon420511
360ShinyBibarel650011
360ShinyKricketune560011
360ShinyBoldore470011
360DarkMaractus560011
360DarkReuniclus380011
360GoldenChesnaught1100011
360DarkTalonflame1010011
360ShinyVivillon (Continental)470011
360ShinyVivillon (Marine)740011
360ShinyVivillon (River)560011
360ShinyVivillon (Savannah)830011
360GoldenZygarde (10%)0011011
360Mudsdale740011
360GoldenComfey740011
382GoldenIvysaur840012
382ShinyCelebi0012012
382DarkBibarel750012
382ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
382GoldenGabite750012
382DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
382DarkHerdier750012
382GoldenLarvesta750012
382ShinyDelphox1110012
382ShinyVivillon (Modern)2100012
382DarkVivillon (River)840012
382ShinyHeliolisk570012
382ShinySylveon370212
382Brionne1020012
382DarkRockruff660012
382ShinyRockruff660012
382DarkTsareena0120012
399GoldenPoliwhirl740213
399DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
399ShinyStoutland760013
399DarkGurdurr1210013
399ShinyDuosion760013
399ShinySwanna670013
399ShinyEelektrik760013
399ShinyChesnaught1120013
399ShinyVivillon (Highplains)760013
399DarkVivillon (Pokeball)670013
399Gourgeist (Average)940013
399Torracat1120013
411ShinyExeggutor (Alola)860014
411GoldenFeraligatr1120114
411GoldenSceptile1210114
411DarkEmpoleon770014
411GoldenYanmega940114
411DarkStoutland3110014
411ShinyMusharna680014
411ShinyLeavanny950014
411ShinyKlang0014014
411ShinyKlinklang0014014
411ShinyBeheeyem860014
411DarkBunnelby770014
411ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1040014
411ShinyVivillon (Fancy)590014
411ShinyVivillon (Jungle)950014
426GoldenRaichu740415
426ShinyCherrim960015
426DarkGarchomp1140015
426DarkLickilicky960015
426ShinySwoobat780015
426DarkGarbodor690015
426DarkGalvantula690015
426ShinyBunnelby690015
426ShinyVivillon (Garden)690015
426ShinyVivillon (Meadow)780015
426Gumshoos870015
437GoldenHappiny0160016
437DarkSwoobat880016
437GoldenKrookodile1060016
437DarkCubchoo1060016
437DarkMienshao1150016
437DarkLarvesta970016
437DarkGreninja1330016
437GoldenTalonflame1150016
437ShinySpewpa5110016
437Clawitzer1150016
437Gourgeist (Large)1150016
448DarkHoundour1101517
448GoldenMudkip1340017
448ShinyVespiquen1160017
448DarkTangrowth1160017
448ShinyHerdier5120017
453DarkFeebas1260018
453GoldenMetang0017118
453ShinyStaraptor1080018
453ShinyBuizel990018
453GoldenMantyke890118
453GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
453GoldenRotom (Fan)0018018
453GoldenConkeldurr1350018
453ShinyLarvesta8100018
453GoldenGreninja1440018
453GoldenLitleo840618
453Barbaracle1170018
465GoldenRotom (Wash)0019019
465DarkBisharp1360019
467ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)8120020
467Aromatisse9110020
469GoldenMarowak (Alola)1370121
469GoldenTyranitar1830021
469GoldenDuskull9120021
469GoldenShelgon1380021
469ShinyCranidos11100021
469ShinyZoroark11100021
469ShinyShelmet8130021
469Floette0210021
469Florges0210021
469Trevenant11100021
469DarkHoopa (Confined)0021021
480ShinyRaichu (Alola)9110222
480GoldenBlissey0220022
480ShinyShinx12100022
480GoldenHonchkrow1280222
480ShinyGible11110022
480ShinyReuniclus1570022
486ShinyEmpoleon8150023
486GoldenMime Jr.1080523
486DarkDarkrai0023023
486Malamar1490023
486Decidueye2120023
491GoldenPikachu1090524
491GoldenQuagsire3002124
491GoldenMilotic9130224
491Cherrim (Sunshine)12120024
491GoldenMagnezone0023124
491DarkMamoswine7140324
491GoldenRotom (Heat)0024024
491GoldenRotom (Mow)0024024
491DarkShelmet11130024
491Slurpuff13110024
501GoldenGraveler13120025
501DarkMilotic12130025
501DarkShellos (East Sea)1690025
501DarkAmbipom1450625
501DarkHeatran1780025
501DarkExcadrill9160025
501DarkDarumaka14110025
501ShinyDarumaka10150025
501DarkScrafty8170025
501DarkVanillite10150025
501ShinyFrillish1780025
501DarkFerrothorn14110025
501Black Kyurem0025025
501Gourgeist (Small)1780025
501Noivern1690025
516GoldenKirlia7150426
516ShinyShellos (East Sea)15110026
516DarkShellos (West Sea)1970026
516ShinyShellos (West Sea)14120026
516ShinyLopunny13130026
516DarkManaphy0026026
516DarkScolipede15110026
516ShinyKrookodile1880026
516ShinyCofagrigus11150026
516ShinyVanillite12140026
516DarkEelektross15110026
527GoldenLuxray15120027
527GoldenGigalith12150027
527ShinyExcadrill13140027
527ShinyGarbodor10170027
527Zygarde (50%)0027027
532ShinyRotom (Heat)0028028
532Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
532Incineroar2350028
532Tsareena0280028
536DarkFurret16120129
536ShinyTorterra15140029
536GoldenCherubi15140029
536ShinyBronzong0029029
536ShinyLeafeon13100629
536Aurorus2720029
536GoldenYveltal0029029
543Sandslash (Alola)16140030
543GoldenAbsol8102130
543DarkTepig16140030
543ShinyTepig14160030
543GoldenHaxorus19110030
543Gogoat17130030
543GoldenXerneas0030030
550GoldenArcanine15110531
550ShinyLumineon17140031
550DarkSnivy18130031
550ShinySnivy19120031
550ShinyPansage2380031
550White Kyurem0031031
550Diggersby21100031
557GoldenCharmeleon19101232
557GoldenGloom1003132
557ShinyLugia0042832
557ShinyLickilicky15170032
557DarkTogekiss2660032
557ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
557ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
557DarkPansage19130032
557ShinyHoopa (Confined)0032032
566GoldenLairon14170233
566DarkInfernape14190033
566ShinyManaphy0033033
566ShinyGreninja3030033
570DarkPansear16180034
570DarkPanpour20140034
570ShinyPanpour19150034
570DarkCrustle16180034
574GoldenVenusaur2530735
574GoldenMarowak18160135
574GoldenPolitoed2480335
574DarkLugia0043135
574GoldenWailord13200235
574ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
574ShinyPansear15200035
574Fletchinder18170035
582ShinyRotom (Mow)0036036
582ShinyOshawott19170036
584Gothorita11260037
585GoldenLarvitar24140038
585DarkOshawott19190038
587GoldenBlastoise2560839
587ShinyDarkrai0039039
587DarkDeino19200039
587DarkGoomy22170039
591GoldenPoliwrath2990240
591DarkWeavile29110040
591DarkGliscor26140040
591Dragalge18220040
595DarkScizor6203341
595GoldenSealeo21190141
595ShinyScolipede24170041
595ShinyFerrothorn23180041
595ShinyMienshao25160041
595Zygarde (Complete)0041041
595Hoopa (Unbound)0041041
602ShinyRoserade12300042
602ShinyHeatran22200042
604GoldenSandshrew (Alola)151701143
604DarkMetang0043043
604Quilladin3940043
604ShinyComfey25180043
608DarkBeldum0044044
608ShinyYanmega11330044
608Meowstic23210044
611GoldenAlakazam4230045
611GoldenFlaaffy27170145
611DarkStantler25200045
611DarkLotad20250045
611GoldenLombre22210245
611DarkJellicent29160045
611ShinyBisharp29160045
611Frogadier4140045
611Pangoro24210045
620DarkMeditite27190046
620ShinyGurdurr33130046
622GoldenMagneton0046147
622DarkLombre20270047
622ShinyMamoswine22250047
622Boldore25220047
622Braixen4160047
627GoldenWalrein31160148
627Gastrodon (West Sea)24240048
627Eelektrik24240048
630DarkGenesect0049049
630Doublade22270049
632DarkMasquerain25250050
632Vanillish26240050
632ShinyYveltal0050050
635DarkWartortle5100051
635DarkScyther2004951
635ShinyEelektross20310051
638GoldenKingler34160252
638GoldenHoundoom7204352
638Zekrom0052052
638Vivillon (Modern)26260052
638Heliolisk28240052
638Tyrantrum42100052
644ShinyGlaceon172701054
645GoldenGolem28230455
645Duosion27280055
645Vivillon (Archipelago)34210055
645Avalugg32230055
649DarkVenomoth32240056
649ShinyCrustle29270056
649ShinyGalvantula33230056
649Vivillon (Monsoon)33230056
649Vivillon (Savannah)34220056
654GoldenSlowbro32250057
654GoldenBlaziken4690257
656GoldenMachamp39110858
656ShinyAmbipom33210458
658DarkIvysaur5105359
658GoldenHeracross9404659
658GoldenGardevoir8470459
658DarkTurtwig34250059
662DarkClefable15450060
663ShinyTogekiss47110361
663Vivillon (River)28330061
663Vivillon (Sandstorm)36250061
663Togedemaru29320061
667DarkCharmeleon1610062
667DarkBlastoise6000262
667GoldenMetagross0058462
667Vivillon (Fancy)37250062
667GoldenVolcanion0062062
672DarkNidorino6200163
672ShinySeel6300063
672ShinyGenesect0063063
675DarkOmastar5770064
675Lampent34300064
675ShinyMudbray36280064
678GoldenPersian3305965
678GoldenAmpharos34230865
678DarkConkeldurr49160065
678DarkDucklett38270065
678Vivillon (Elegant)30350065
683Palkia0067067
683ShinySkiddo30370067
685DarkHypno30380068
685DarkXerneas0068068
687GoldenKabutops47130969
687GoldenLudicolo35300469
687DarkShiftry40290069
687Vivillon (Garden)43260069
687DarkYveltal0069069
692GoldenHaunter34280870
692GoldenHitmontop6300770
692ShinyWeavile52180070
695ShinyCharmeleon0710071
695ShinyInfernape36350071
697ShinyNincada36360072
698DarkNuzleaf33400073
698GoldenFeebas32320973
698ShinyMagnezone0073073
698ShinyXerneas0073073
702Exeggutor (Alola)31400374
702GoldenMightyena43310074
702GoldenSalamence44260474
702ShinyToxicroak37370074
706ShinyLatias0075075
706DarkWhimsicott38370075
706ShinyScrafty43320075
709DarkVenusaur7406576
709DarkClefairy16600076
709ShinyGigalith47290076
712Wormadam (Plant)0770077
712DarkLopunny64130077
712Vivillon (Highplains)50270077
715Mew0071778
715DarkCacturne34440078
717Vanilluxe40400080
718ShinyWartortle7910181
719GoldenHitmonchan7400882
719DarkGlalie54280082
719Lycanroc (Midnight)44380082
722Delphox7940083
722Vivillon (Sun)45380083
724GoldenCharizard50702784
724GoldenGyarados42360684
724GoldenHoundour2208084
724DarkGible39450084
724Amoonguss40440084
724Vivillon (Jungle)39450084
724Vivillon (Marine)47370084
724Lycanroc (Dusk)49350084
732ShinyVenonat48370085
732ShinyGliscor50350085
734GoldenDragonair51300586
734DarkLilligant0860086
736Klang0087087
736Vivillon (Tundra)48390087
738DarkSkarmory8517488
738GoldenCacturne47390288
738Deoxys (Defense)0088088
741Marowak (Alola)45410389
741ShinyHo-Oh0089089
743Wormadam (Sandy)0910091
743GoldenTimburr43480091
745ShinyNidorino76001692
745DarkChimchar45470092
745Vivillon (Ocean)47450092
748ShinyLedyba45480093
748GoldenWooper3408693
750DarkPiplup48460094
751Kyogre0096096
751DarkRhyperior275601396
751ShinyWhimsicott49470096
751Vivillon (Icy Snow)60360096
755Vivillon (Continental)53450098
756Vivillon (Meadow)49500099
757DarkAzumarill415900100
757Chesnaught871300100
757Lycanroc (Midday)554500100
760ShinyMetang001010101
760ShinyTurtwig505100101
762GoldenGarchomp624000102
763ShinyLotad574600103
763Gothitelle307300103
763Vivillon (Polar)564700103
763ShinyRowlet901300103
767DarkBanette446000104
767DarkRowlet901400104
767GoldenRowlet891500104
770GoldenGolduck465504105
770GoldenGengar643308105
770Pyroar228300105
770ShinyPopplio98700105
774ShinyMeditite574900106
774Gastrodon (East Sea)515500106
774DarkPopplio881800106
774GoldenPopplio941200106
778ShinyFurret555200107
778Palpitoad565100107
780Klinklang001080108
781Tranquill515800109
782GoldenRampardos941600110
783ShinyZapdos001110111
783GoldenBreloom664500111
783Herdier516000111
783ShinyLitten971400111
787GoldenNinetales475709113
787GoldenDelibird730103113
787GoldenLitten991400113
787Comfey288500113
791Garbodor556000115
791DarkLitten1051000115
793GoldenAbomasnow645200116
793Zygarde (10%)001160116
795Whirlipede704700117
795Bruxish595800117
797DarkCherubi615700118
797GoldenTogedemaru586000118
799GoldenElectrike635701121
799Cofagrigus606100121
799GoldenKlefki586300121
802Pyukumuku556800123
803DarkArmaldo1121200124
803DarkDusclops626200124
803ShinySkuntank675700124
803DarkBronzong001240124
803Talonflame655900124
808GoldenAggron645506125
809DarkGiratina (Origin)001260126
809Beartic765000126
811ShinyBlastoise118504127
811GoldenScatterbug586900127
811Dhelmise001270127
814ShinyLatios001280128
815ShinyHypno686100129
815GoldenSunflora507603129
817DarkCombee1092200131
818Gurdurr924000132
818Bisharp726000132
820Bounsweet013300133
821Flabébé013400134
822ShinyWigglytuff409500135
822Ferrothorn686700135
824Drampa726400136
825ShinyDusknoir696800137
826GoldenTrapinch5757025139
827GoldenEkans5749034140
827ShinyLilligant014000140
829Reuniclus746700141
829Sawsbuck (Autumn)657600141
831Mienshao697300142
831GoldenGenesect001420142
833GoldenLucario1212200143
833Braviary143000143
833ShinySwirlix717200143
836ShinySpritzee717400145
837ShinyFurfrou816600147
837Hoopa (Confined)001470147
839ShinyShiftry6953026148
839Crustle658300148
839ShinyBinacle767200148
842Galvantula767300149
842ShinyInkay737600149
842Clauncher787100149
845ShinyHoundoom2690115150
845Deoxys (Speed)001500150
845Sawsbuck(Summer)777300150
848GoldenFarfetchd1360132151
848ShinyChimchar807100151
848ShinyRhyperior549700151
848GoldenBlitzle718000151
852Carbink001520152
853Wormadam (Trash)015300153
854ShinyPiplup728200154
854GoldenRockruff876700154
854Mudbray728200154
857ShinyAmaura678800155
857ShinyCarbink001550155
859GoldenMawile7265021158
860GoldenShuckle000160160
861GoldenGallade161000161
862GoldenSnorlax10526031162
863DarkArceus (Normal)001630163
864ShinyCombee1392500164
865ShinyOmastar1481700165
865Sawsbuck (Winter)798600165
865Mandibuzz016500165
865Reshiram001650165
869ShinyMaractus166000166
870DarkLedian1056200167
870Whimsicott759200167
872DarkCharizard215709168
872Sandygast838500168
874ShinyCacturne769400170
875ShinyDrilbur789400172
876Turtonator918200173
877Swoobat928200174
878GoldenSandile908500175
878Rowlet1512400175
880GoldenMrMime8073024177
881DarkEntei001800180
881DarkDrilbur7910100180
883Kyurem001820182
884Binacle899400183
885Swadloon909400184
886ShinyMienfoo998700186
887GoldenEevee7743166187
888ShinyGiratina (Origin)001880188
888Golurk001880188
890ShinyMarowak8810200190
891ShinyMuk939800191
891GoldenSudowoodo960176191
893GoldenFletchling969700193
894GoldenChansey019310194
894DarkDusknoir1039100194
894Lilligant019400194
894ShinySandile1058900194
898GoldenZorua1148100195
898Spewpa9410100195
900DarkHonchkrow1049200196
900Dedenne979900196
902DarkKarrablast9010700197
903Shellos (West Sea)9410500199
904Scrafty1109000200
905Groudon002010201
906GoldenMurkrow7782043202
906Mothim202000202
906Popplio1742800202
909Spritzee8811500203
910GoldenTreecko13454016204
910DarkEscavalier9311100204
912DarkKricketot1168900205
913GoldenJirachi002062208
913ShinyElgyem10310500208
913Bunnelby9211600208
916ShinyZorua9611300209
917ShinyFoongus10110900210
917GoldenEspurr10310700210
919Deoxys (Attack)002110211
919Unfezant1189300211
921DarkDustox10410800212
921DarkGlameow4916300212
921ShinyKlink002120212
924Swirlix10610700213
925ShinyVenusaur94130109216
925ShinyDusclops1189800216
927GoldenSlowking9512200217
927Furfrou11210500217
929ShinyScizor23120187222
930DarkPancham10811500223
931DarkFroslass022600226
931Stoutland1349200226
933ShinyConkeldurr1903700227
934GoldenDragonite1517017229
934ShinyEmolga12610300229
934Klefki12510400229
937Inkay11411600230
938GoldenMoltres0022210232
938GoldenBeldum0021913232
938DarkPurugly5917300232
938DarkStunfisk12111100232
942GoldenMantine11586032233
943DarkCascoon11312400237
944ShinyEntei002410241
944DarkSkorupi12411700241
946ShinyPidove10313900242
947GoldenHitmonlee2300013243
947Yanmega12911103243
949Pumpkaboo (Average)12412000244
950GoldenFroakie1994600245
951DarkWoobat12512100246
952ShinyGlalie14710300250
952ShinyTangrowth12512500250
954GoldenAxew13211900251
955ShinySewaddle11313900252
956ShinyEscavalier11413900253
957DarkHippopotas11613800254
957Phantump12413000254
959ShinyTauros1210242255
959ShinyHippopotas12113400255
961Pignite2203700257
962Pumpkaboo (Large)13112700258
963GoldenZapdos0024514259
964GoldenMeowth9144233260
965Sandshrew (Alola)13912400263
966ShinyDrifblim13812800266
967ShinyCharizard426102267
967DarkDrapion12714000267
969DarkSilcoon11914900268
970DarkDrifblim14612500271
970ShinyChespin2393200271
970Sliggoo12714400271
973DarkTympole13313900272
974GoldenChespin2363800274
975Archeops2482800276
976ShinyFroakie2443300277
977Arceus (Normal)002780278
977DarkPatrat13514300278
979GoldenSkiddo13614300279
980ShinyArceus (Normal)002800280
980DarkHelioptile13814200280
982GoldenMiltank027803281
982ShinyMime Jr.13914200281
982DarkChespin2404100281
985ShinyFletchling14114100282
986ShinyMarowak (Alola)15313100284
986Sawsbuck (Spring)14713700284
988Darmanitan14414100285
989ShinyMunna13115600287
990DarkBidoof13914900288
990ShinyKricketot15213600288
992Hydreigon13815100289
992Keldeo002890289
994DarkMunchlax2513900290
994Shelmet13915100290
994DarkFletchling14514500290
997GoldenKabuto18559047291
997ShinyHelioptile14314800291
999Jellicent14614600292
1000GoldenRiolu2276600293
1000Tangrowth1949801293
1000DarkFroakie2464700293
1003Litten2514300294
1004ShinyPancham14515400299
1005ShinyMunchlax2554600301
1005Zebstrika15414700301
1007DarkTirtouga2653800303
1008ShinyCarnivine14216200304
1008DarkCryogonal003040304
1010ShinyCherubi13916600305
1011ShinyAudino14116500306
1012DarkBulbasaur4540258307
1012DarkSuicune003070307
1012Gigalith15615100307
1015ShinyDurant000308308
1016GoldenGrowlithe174100035309
1016DarkAlomomola14616300309
1018ShinyFennekin2743600310
1019GoldenSquirtle16981061311
1019Escavalier16015100311
1021Musharna14616600312
1021Carracosta2615100312
1023DarkFennekin2793600315
1024ShinyBouffalant000317317
1025GoldenSandshrew143136039318
1025Yungoos15416400318
1027Raichu (Alola)17014702319
1028DarkDeerling (Summer)16715500322
1029ShinyAlomomola15716700324
1030DarkMienfoo17515000325
1031Simipour2844400328
1031ShinyWoobat15817000328
1033DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)16916100330
1033DarkScatterbug18114900330
1035DarkShieldon2815000331
1035DarkEmolga14918200331
1035DarkHeatmor15018100331
1038DarkElgyem17116300334
1038GoldenFennekin2894500334
1040ShinyNidoking2620075337
1041DarkNidoking336002338
1041DarkHawlucha15418400338
1043Krookodile16917100340
1044DarkKlink003410341
1045DarkPidove15418800342
1046Primarina2915200343
1047DarkZorua16618000346
1048DarkLudicolo17916900348
1048DarkFoongus18616200348
1050Aegislash (Blade)15319800351
1051GoldenWailmer164155033352
1051GoldenLitwick16918300352
1053ShinyMewtwo10224128353
1053Togekiss2569007353
1053Mamoswine20714303353
1056DarkWobbuffet29220303354
1056ShinyFlabébé035400354
1058DarkSandile18317400357
1058Helioptile17318400357
1060DarkGigalith17618200358
1061ShinyBidoof16019900359
1061Scolipede19216700359
1063GoldenSwinub160158043361
1063GoldenTyrunt23113000361
1063Goodra17518600361
1066GoldenAbra26583014362
1067ShinyScyther22170325364
1067Genesect003640364
1069GoldenCharmander187342145368
1069DarkCastform (Sunny)17719100368
1071DarkFlabébé036900369
1072ShinyMantyke17120000371
1073GoldenMachop199126047372
1074ShinyLucario3542000374
1075ShinyCubchoo18718800375
1076DarkDewgong19718100378
1077ShinyDucklett18419500379
1077Aegislash (Shield)19218700379
1077Skrelp18419500379
1080ShinyLombre19818400382
1081ShinyAzumarill114200070384
1082ShinySuicune003850385
1082DarkBudew19319200385
1082GoldenGible21017500385
1085Azelf003880388
1086Excadrill19719300390
1087GoldenArticuno0037615391
1087ShinyHappiny039100391
1089ShinyIgglybuff9629700393
1090ShinyFroslass040000400
1091ShinyVullaby040100401
1092ShinyVenomoth19121200403
1092DarkClauncher20120200403
1094ShinyArmaldo3604700407
1094Woobat21219500407
1096Accelgor19221600408
1097GoldenSlowpoke18123000411
1098DarkRoserade16824400412
1099GoldenMewtwo0037936415
1099Hippowdon20920600415
1099DarkRotom004150415
1099Watchog24017500415
1103DarkCastform (Snowy)20720900416
1104GoldenSunkern182196039417
1105DarkMuk21520400419
1105Magnezone004181419
1107ShinyStaravia19422600420
1108GoldenPoliwag251112058421
1109Landorus422000422
1110Zweilous19822500423
1111ShinyBudew21720700424
1112ShinyClefable10932100430
1113Burmy (Plant)20422900433
1113ShinyTranquill21621700433
1115GoldenShroomish25618100437
1116GoldenTorchic268149021438
1116ShinyMasquerain21921900438
1118ShinyCamerupt21922000439
1118DarkCastform (Rainy)19724200439
1120DarkCamerupt21422800442
1121Roserade21123400445
1121ShinyStunfisk21822700445
1123ShinyHoundour40290378447
1123Conkeldurr33711000447
1125DarkSunflora4024700449
1125ShinyHawlucha17927000449
1127Mimikyu23621500451
1128Amaura3906200452
1129ShinyDewgong23122300454
1130GoldenPancham24021600456
1131Noibat22223500457
1132GoldenRalts226187047460
1132Weavile27518401460
1132DarkFerroseed22923100460
1135Kricketune25820600464
1135ShinyShieldon4055900464
1137DarkScraggy21425100465
1138Cottonee21425400468
1139Castform (Snowy)22524500470
1139Rotom (Heat)004700470
1141DarkTimburr35112000471
1141DarkJoltik25421700471
1143DarkKakuna23124200473
1143Cherrim24123200473
1145Simisage4196000479
1146DarkRoggenrola25222900481
1146Greninja4275400481
1148DarkRaikou004820482
1148Rotom (Frost)004820482
1150GoldenPoochyena31716304484
1151Darmanitan23525000485
1152DarkVenipede25423200486
1153DarkDrifloon23325500488
1154DarkAbomasnow24124900490
1155ShinyKarrablast21727600493
1156Petilil049600496
1157Rotom (Wash)004970497
1158GoldenGeodude270213020503
1158Lickilicky25424900503
1158Goomy21928400503
1161ShinyNuzleaf228243033504
1161ShinyGlameow12937500504
1163Mesprit005070507
1164Gliscor32718002509
1164DarkSigilyph24126800509
1166DarkSpinda24526500510
1167Hawlucha24226900511
1168ShinyDrifloon23528000515
1168Eelektross25126400515
1170Fennekin4517000521
1171DarkCharmander351603522
1172ShinyHonchkrow30921400523
1173GoldenPichu2122121100525
1174ShinyVenipede27824800526
1175ShinyChatot17335500528
1176ShinyCharmander552103529
1177DarkSquirtle5141801533
1177ShinyBanette26027300533
1177GoldenBagon279230024533
1180GoldenTotodile2731480113534
1181ShinyPurugly11842200540
1182GoldenMareep263231049543
1183DarkMagmortar4627804544
1184ShinyClefairy10843700545
1185GoldenMagikarp273237136547
1186Ferroseed26129000551
1187GoldenPlusle27427900553
1187Rotom (Mow)005530553
1189Vivillon (Pokeball)31623800554
1190ShinyRaikou005570557
1190Krokorok25730000557
1192ShinySquirtle5351707559
1193DarkPetilil056000560
1194GoldenBulbasaur373113273561
1195Shellos (East Sea)25530700562
1196GoldenMinun28527900564
1197Castform (Rainy)27529000565
1198Bronzong005670567
1198DarkPorygon-Z005670567
1198ShinyPetilil056700567
1201Sylveon44412204570
1201Pumpkaboo (Small)28029000570
1203Shaymin (Sky)005720572
1204Emboar5126100573
1205GoldenShinx30027400574
1206Chespin5106500575
1207ShinyVaporeon128363283576
1207Rockruff28728900576
1209Arceus (Flying)005820582
1210DarkGallade585000585
1210Yamask28729800585
1212ShinyLillipup30328400587
1213Volcarona30028900589
1214ShinyRotom005920592
1215Victini005940594
1216ShinyIvysaur45567073595
1217DarkBeautifly29430400598
1218GoldenOmanyte5089300601
1219GoldenRayquaza0059012602
1220Rotom (Fan)006030603
1221Zoroark5238500608
1222DarkYanmega29431700611
1223GoldenRotom006120612
1224Darumaka29531800613
1225DarkMagnezone006150615
1226Beheeyem30531100616
1227ShinyJolteon190363069622
1227ShinyLudicolo30731500622
1229ShinyKakuna30531800623
1229Tynamo26535800623
1229DarkBounsweet062300623
1232Burmy (Sandy)30132600627
1233Solosis30432700631
1233Foongus29233900631
1235ShinyTrubbish29933600635
1236ShinySolosis30133500636
1237DarkLillipup34629300639
1238ShinyTynamo29734300640
1238Chandelure27037000640
1240ShinyDedenne33031700647
1241GoldenGastly345234070649
1242DarkTynamo33931400653
1243DarkTrubbish33232500657
1244GoldenTauros54885026659
1245DarkSnover32833500663
1246GoldenVulpix2333170114664
1247Swanna34532700672
1248ShinyYamask34832600674
1249DarkSolosis30936900678
1250Burmy (Trash)34333800681
1250Serperior5879400681
1252Arceus (Electric)006830683
1252Arceus (Fighting)006830683
1254Samurott6088000688
1255DarkSandygast40528700692
1256Fraxure32736800695
1257Ambipom39829801697
1258Heatmor32337800701
1259DarkBarboach19151300704
1259DarkRayquaza007040704
1261ShinyDrapion34536100706
1262GoldenSpheal385277049711
1263Heatran34936400713
1264Espurr35337400727
1265Seismitoad34937900728
1265Salandit61611200728
1267GoldenAron377325028730
1268Meloetta007310731
1269ShinyBronzor007370737
1269Joltik34639100737
1271ShinyFlareon218441079738
1271Simisear6439500738
1271Larvesta35738100738
1274ShinyCottonee35938400743
1275Trubbish35539000745
1276ShinyRoggenrola40034600746
1277DarkSurskit36238800750
1277Karrablast38536500750
1279Cresselia075100751
1280DarkLedyba37138700758
1281GoldenRoggenrola39236700759
1282DarkCottonee40435900763
1283GoldenSnover45431100765
1284Rhyperior40336204769
1285Throh771000771
1286Froakie67010300773
1287ShinyBeldum007740774
1288Pawniard36840800776
1289ShinyDrowzee37740000777
1290DarkOmanyte6909000780
1291ShinyTirtouga68110000781
1292Drilbur38340200785
1293ShinyLedian39039900789
1294DarkGirafarig41538000795
1295GoldenCubone394347055796
1296Castform (Sunny)40239600798
1297Elgyem35444500799
1298DarkShedinja008010801
1299ShinySawk802000802
1300Klink008030803
1301DarkCleffa21259500807
1302DarkGiratina (Altered)008110811
1303ShinyNinjask40840400812
1304DarkTyrogue815000815
1304DarkJirachi008150815
1304Vanillite39342200815
1307Nuzleaf40640508819
1308GoldenMagnemite0078637823
1309DarkMismagius48234300825
1310ShinyBuneary41341300826
1311ShinySkorupi42041000830
1312ShinySkarmory44480741833
1313ShinyFinneon41941600835
1313ShinyGiratina (Altered)008350835
1315Audino45838200840
1316Masquerain441376032849
1317Honedge41244400856
1318Shaymin008580858
1319GoldenYanma437349074860
1320DarkDedenne43643500871
1321ShinySandygast52934700876
1322DarkElectivire65921900878
1323DarkGligar59329000883
1324DarkSpinarak47541200887
1325Fletchling44744700894
1326ShinyStarly45044500895
1327Leavanny48541500900
1328Servine79510600901
1328Litleo10279900901
1330ShinyThroh909000909
1331DarkArbok70422700931
1331GoldenKrabby444435052931
1333DarkRattata53140200933
1334DarkNidorina0927011938
1335ShinyCroagunk43051000940
1336DarkHariyama66128100942
1337ShinySnover45249400946
1338DarkWooper27567400949
1339GoldenTyrogue9040146951
1340Sigilyph46748500952
1340DarkKlefki50444800952
1342DarkFrillish45949800957
1343Munna45050900959
1344GoldenLotad433468060961
1344Liepard46050100961
1346ShinySunkern46052100981
1347ShinyGallade990000990
1347Cinccino26073000990
1349ShinyRayquaza009940994
1350Haxorus50349200995
1350Skiddo48351200995
1352DarkSeel512497001009
1353Scraggy489526001015
1354GoldenCranidos742276001018
1355DarkExeggcute473549001022
1355DarkMarowak481540011022
1357Probopass516509001025
1358DarkCarvanha398628001026
1359DarkPrimeape5164680441028
1359DarkGulpin519509001028
1361DarkVenonat471560001031
1361Lumineon482549001031
1363Omastar8731450221040
1364Deerling (Summer)508539001047
1365ShinyFerroseed503550001053
1366Deerling (Autumn)499563001062
1367ShinyKlefki549516001065
1368Thundurus10720001072
1369DarkDugtrio2548040201078
1370DarkLairon3307280211079
1371Deerling (Winter)531550001081
1372ShinyEspeon3276660891082
1372ShinyTimburr822260001082
1374DarkVulpix20553703501092
1374DarkSwalot299793001092
1374Sawk10920001092
1377Venomoth5615170161094
1378Rufflet10960001096
1379ShinyBarboach373724001097
1380ShinyProbopass535566001101
1380Cubchoo505596001101
1382DarkParas688417001105
1383DarkPidgeot716390001106
1383Bergmite531575001106
1385Scatterbug543575001118
1386ShinyPawniard590531001121
1387ShinyMagmortar917209001126
1387ShinyScraggy601525001126
1389Sandile503624001127
1390DarkSlowpoke486646001132
1390Gothita283849001132
1392Dwebble551582001133
1393Archen977160001137
1394Uxie00114001140
1395DarkPawniard573568001141
1396Mienfoo547596001143
1397DarkNinjask522622001144
1397Tornadus11440001144
1399DarkAzurill174976001150
1400Tympole551601001152
1401Emolga579574001153
1402ShinyDustox4386660601164
1403DarkElectrode001125411166
1404DarkSmoochum01174001174
1405Cascoon531642071180
1406DarkIgglybuff295889001184
1407ShinyMismagius709477001186
1408DarkPelipper526661001187
1409DarkAriados937252001189
1410ShinyScatterbug602590001192
1411Dewott1037156001193
1412Ludicolo6225520231197
1413DarkVictreebel875334001209
1413DarkShuckle1045670971209
1415DarkLoudred689530001219
1416DarkAipom35454803221224
1417DarkChinchou555671001226
1418Frillish609642001251
1419ShinyUmbreon4207530901263
1420DarkSlowking325945001270
1421DarkCradily1006267001273
1422DarkUrsaring5187250311274
1422DarkDelcatty1251149001274
1422DarkSeviper661613001274
1425DarkJynx01275001275
1426ShinyDugtrio297990001287
1427ShinySunflora123553001288
1428DarkPoliwhirl3968780181292
1429DarkMarill2891006001295
1430DarkSentret6116760141301
1431DarkMachop709600001309
1432DarkPachirisu665645001310
1433DarkTogepi1155160001315
1434DarkRaticate754565001319
1435DarkKirlia646674001320
1436DarkQuagsire4618390211321
1437DarkSnubbull1331192001325
1438DarkWingull406921001327
1439DarkNumel633697001330
1440DarkGorebyss3371008001345
1441DarkPhanpy692654001346
1442Clefable3599610291349
1443DarkGoldeen402949001351
1443Silcoon624718091351
1445DarkBellossom3639601291353
1446DarkOctillery612743001355
1446DarkHitmontop13550001355
1448DarkWigglytuff3251034001359
1449DarkMetapod6736380531364
1450GoldenPsyduck6017040601365
1451DarkPiloswine9613940111366
1452DarkProbopass641726001367
1453DarkVileplume8145540141382
1453ShinySpiritomb679703001382
1455Arceus (Ground)00138501385
1456Hypno7625980281388
1457DarkLanturn854535001389
1458ShinyNidorina01397011398
1459ShinyJigglypuff3541053001407
1459DarkSeadra458949001407
1459DarkChimecho481926001407
1462Lombre6757130231411
1463DarkOnix459953001412
1464DarkSlugma697723001420
1465DarkFarfetchd70136003701431
1466DarkShellder663769001432
1467DarkVigoroth632806001438
1467DarkIllumise01438001438
1469DarkCaterpie67443603321442
1470DarkSpearow3391117001456
1470Toxicroak777677021456
1472DarkCroconaw13361150111462
1473DarkAnorith1270200001470
1474DarkDodrio622857001479
1475DarkSolrock00148401484
1476DarkForretress42710240351486
1477DarkLickitung833654001487
1478DarkCorphish1123370001493
1479ShinyFarfetchd988509001497
1480DarkElectabuzz1238262001500
1481DarkGraveler4881013001501
1482GoldenDratini81756701201504
1482Golett00150401504
1484Timburr1102403001505
1485DarkGolbat627881001508
1486ShinyRattata898611001509
1487ShinyShedinja00151801518
1488DarkGrimer730790001520
1489ShinyPalkia00152301523
1490DarkSwellow5061018001524
1491DarkRemoraid2621269001531
1492DarkNinetales23512350741544
1492DarkDoduo739805001544
1494DarkEkans1047506001553
1495DarkButterfree7377250941556
1495DarkQwilfish70256302911556
1497Pancham793764001557
1498DarkGloom8466930241563
1499ShinyDialga00156601566
1500Pansage1352220001572
1501DarkTentacool40881703531578
1502DarkSpoink4661119001585
1503Tyrunt1445143001588
1504Cryogonal00159001590
1505DarkTropius4781115001593
1506DarkMrMime763839001602
1507DarkStaryu00161601616
1508ShinyDwebble811808001619
1509DarkShuppet797838001635
1510ShinyQwilfish807831001638
1511ShinySmoochum01639001639
1512ShinyJirachi00164101641
1513ShinyBeautifly56110250661652
1514ShinySandshrew11294890401658
1515ShinyMrMime817842021661
1516ShinyHariyama1132531001663
1517Azumarill6369791651681
1518ShinyPrimeape902785001687
1518ShinySigilyph901786001687
1520DarkGrumpig4841205001689
1521DarkGolduck4261269001695
1522ShinyPachirisu798901001699
1522Pansear1475224001699
1524DarkGardevoir5561147001703
1525ShinyElectivire1356349001705
1526DarkCorsola3001412011713
1527DarkDwebble823901001724
1528DarkMurkrow1211519001730
1529DarkSmeargle856878001734
1530GoldenCacnea9127710611744
1531Druddigon877882001759
1532DarkMightyena881879001760
1533ShinyGligar1203568001771
1533DarkSealeo1482289001771
1535ShinyCaterpie92466101911776
1536ShinyMeowth1060717001777
1537ShinyLairon7051073001778
1538DarkPoliwag12035290491781
1539DarkWhiscash933853001786
1540DarkRhydon12135460291788
1541DarkSkiploom958834001792
1542DarkSlakoth964830001794
1543DarkElectrike5941205001799
1544Regigigas00180901809
1545DarkTogetic1572238001810
1546DarkGastly1017794001811
1547Muk8478720941813
1548ShinyVictreebel1298543001841
1549DarkPonyta934914001848
1550ShinyLanturn1009846001855
1551DarkSeedot912946001858
1552DarkHitmonlee18680001868
1553DarkZigzagoon7511120001871
1554ShinySwalot6201252001872
1555ShinyElekid1470403001873
1556ShinyHoppip1214664001878
1557Pelipper888996001884
1557DarkHuntail4721412001884
1559DarkMagmar14234140511888
1560DarkCacnea902987001889
1561DarkRoselia7701137001907
1562Swalot74411430211908
1563DarkNidoqueen018820281910
1564Cacturne10718060341911
1565DarkPorygon200191301913
1566Panpour1659258001917
1567DarkOddish79471004161920
1568DarkBayleef16272770271931
1569Marowak9719080621941
1569ShinyWhismur943998001941
1571Manaphy00194601946
1572DarkGranbull1751775001950
1573DarkRapidash1178775001953
1574DarkChikorita143839901391976
1574ShinyDelcatty1831793001976
1576ShinyCorsola198147503071980
1577DarkWeepinbell7821199001981
1578DarkCastform4191567001986
1579Dustox1042936091987
1580DarkMagby133141702411989
1581DarkNatu1691822001991
1581DarkSwablu99365003481991
1583ShinyShuckle172614001301996
1584DarkChansey01998001998
1584Floatzel9511047001998
1586ShinyGloom1135864001999
1587DarkSeaking1392613002005
1588DarkMagikarp89374803692010
1589ShinyJynx02019002019
1590ShinySlowpoke9361084002020
1591DarkKangaskhan02026002026
1592Quagsire94910501332033
1593Staraptor1070976002046
1594ShinyLoudred1232816002048
1594Rampardos1804244002048
1596ShinyPichu141053801042052
1597ShinyKoffing7461307002053
1598DarkSteelix1206848002054
1599DarkElekid1498557002055
1600DarkRaichu1257801002058
1601DarkPolitoed11788670152060
1601DarkMedicham1640420002060
1603DarkDrowzee10191055002074
1604ShinyBellsprout10221053002075
1605ShinyQuagsire91910861762082
1606ShinySpearow5711513002084
1607Purugly7251360002085
1608ShinyBulbasaur155719913312088
1609ShinyPidgeot1354737002091
1610DarkBuneary1708396002104
1611DarkBeedrill10571054002111
1612DarkGrowlithe1822296002118
1613ShinySeedot85391103562120
1614ShinyOctillery10991029002128
1615Roggenrola10241107002131
1616Vespiquen02133002133
1617DarkPersian1317822002139
1618Victreebel13517550342140
1619DarkGyarados95111290672147
1620DarkSwinub719110403292152
1621DarkJumpluff7861369002155
1622DarkFearow1635522002157
1623ShinySlowking7211437002158
1624DarkHootHoot8291329012159
1625ShinyPelipper11061055002161
1626Bronzor00216702167
1627ShinyJoltik11311043002174
1628Porygon-Z002155232178
1629DarkParasect1461719002180
1629DarkTangela1400780002180
1631ShinyVolbeat21810002181
1632DarkWailord11061079002185
1633DarkSneasel1222967002189
1634ShinyKirlia7321458002190
1635ShinyAipom93397102902194
1636DarkPinsir895107602302201
1637ShinyPoliwhirl67715050232205
1638DarkHorsea10181205002223
1639Dodrio117610290192224
1639Gorebyss67114900632224
1641DarkZubat9681265002233
1642DarkWhismur11511089012241
1643ShinyUrsaring82613910272244
1644DarkTorkoal9701278002248
1645DarkMagcargo7381515002253
1646ShinyElectabuzz1902355002257
1647ShinyDodrio11571105002262
1648DarkHaunter9821282002264
1649DarkSceptile19962570122265
1650Drifblim11671100002267
1651DarkClamperl9971274002271
1652ShinyPhanpy10851189012275
1653ShinyAriados1726558002284
1654DarkMagneton00228502285
1654DarkShroomish10451240002285
1656DarkLunatone00229402294
1657DarkMachamp1921384002305
1658Litwick11091198002307
1659ShinyGorebyss6681646002314
1660Staravia11671149002316
1661DarkAron401151604012318
1661DarkWailmer1356962002318
1663DarkPlusle1549773002322
1664DarkFlaaffy9411386002327
1665DarkTaillow1386944002330
1666DarkKingler8881452002340
1667Jumpluff93213870232342
1668Octillery115111560372344
1669ShinySnubbull3212026002347
1670ShinyLuvdisc5361816002352
1671ShinySeadra8661488002354
1671Skiploom128510390302354
1673DarkSnorunt12071154002361
1674DarkExploud13491022002371
1675ShinyWooper733101406352382
1675DarkWalrein1564818002382
1677Cherubi11471238002385
1678ShinySharpedo12501158002408
1679DarkVolbeat24160002416
1680DarkMisdreavus1470947002417
1681ShinyPidgey3512076002427
1682DarkAmpharos137510440192438
1683DarkKecleon7831659012443
1684DarkWeezing7271718002445
1685ShinyCradily1900548002448
1686DarkTotodile1075127401002449
1687DarkMakuhita1860590002450
1688DarkDragonair9561499002455
1689ShinyDuskull11371319002456
1690ShinyNidoranM2076003902466
1690DarkSlowbro14511015002466
1692DarkPoliwrath17127380212471
1693ShinyForretress6891783002472
1694ShinyZubat10211456002477
1694ShinyCroconaw22262340172477
1696DarkPupitar1782704062492
1697ShinyStaryu002434692503
1698DarkSunkern12131291002504
1699ShinyVileplume1586919002505
1700Seaking140710750252507
1701DarkSandslash109913780312508
1702DarkXatu12821231002513
1702DarkVibrava9301583002513
1704ShinyRaticate1661852012514
1705ShinyGolbat9851533002518
1705DarkMagnemite00251802518
1707ShinyPiloswine1882637002519
1708ShinyChinchou12671265002532
1709ShinyVigoroth11611377002538
1710DarkCloyster14271112002539
1711DarkSudowoodo865138202932540
1712ShinySealeo1855693002548
1713DarkExeggutor4282132002560
1714Electrode002534292563
1715Zapdos002499672566
1716DarkPidgey6351940002575
1717Loudred132312331242581
1718Vileplume136211870332582
1718DarkPsyduck8281754002582
1718Seadra119513610262582
1721ShinySpinda12041381002585
1722Deoxys00258902589
1723ShinyAron6141984002598
1724DarkCombusken23132760102599
1725ShinyPorygon0022393622601
1726ShinyShellder12751330002605
1727Bibarel13271283002610
1728ShinyGraveler9111701002612
1729ShinyEkans16269530342613
1730DarkMawile6102013002623
1731ShinyIllumise02630002630
1732Illumise026000352635
1733DarkKabutops2425221002646
1734ShinySwablu140585403882647
1735Bastiodon2318330002648
1736ShinyTogepi198429903662649
1736ShinyNatu3232325102649
1738ShinyOnix9471712002659
1739DarkMinun1181109113932666
1740ShinyWhiscash15071168002675
1741ShinySpoink7601921002681
1742ShinySwinub9541738002692
1743DarkDonphan2132563002695
1744ShinySkiploom15531144002697
1745Deino13481363002711
1746ShinyCascoon100316690452717
1747DarkDiglett572188302752730
1748Medicham18988030302731
1749Metang002704392743
1750ShinyCorphish1781972002753
1751Parasect17929500192761
1752Kakuna146812690272764
1753Honchkrow16261143012770
1754ShinyHitmontop27760002776
1755DarkNoctowl1833946002779
1756ShinyChimecho7921987012780
1757ShinySeaking1870911002781
1758Gabite5642225002789
1759DarkPineco1186132702802793
1760ShinyPoliwag169810160852799
1761ShinyXatu12271574002801
1762ShinyBellossom10361770012807
1763ShinySilcoon109016820362808
1764ShinyTentacool923148114062811
1764DarkClaydol00281102811
1766ShinyChansey02816012817
1767Granbull47623150272818
1768Axew13471476002823
1769DarkPidgeotto10551771002826
1770DarkGolem12121615002827
1771DarkUnownC00283102831
1772DarkGengar15871252002839
1773DarkRelicanth279447002841
1774DarkMeganium26791420232844
1775DarkWeedle13361513012850
1776ShinyGranbull3052547002852
1777ShinySolrock00285302853
1778ShinyStunky13231532002855
1779ShinySlugma16541212002866
1780DarkCubone13761489062871
1781ShinyPorygon-Z002868112879
1782ShinyJumpluff9751911002886
1782ShinyHuntail10381848002886
1784Glalie174411150342893
1785ShinySpheal7802114002894
1786ShinyWeepinbell11711747002918
1787ShinyWingull12261697002923
1788DarkNidoranF0254404052949
1789DarkDratini17101242002952
1790DarkUnownA00298802988
1791DarkUnownD00299102991
1792Tepig2599395002994
1793DarkUnownB00300403004
1794DarkTrapinch11141896013011
1795DarkUnownY00302003020
1796DarkUnownU00302303023
1797DarkKadabra2428596003024
1798ShinyYanma9272105003032
1799Primeape148615240233033
1800Sealeo190711100173034
1801DarkUnownJ00303603036
1802DarkUnownW00304103041
1803DarkUnownQ00304403044
1804DarkUnownM00304703047
1805DarkLileep2226823003049
1806DarkUnownE00305103051
1806ShinyRiolu2630421003051
1808DarkUnownS00305203052
1809DarkUnownH00305503055
1809DarkUnownZ00305503055
1811DarkPorygon00305603056
1812DarkUnownK00305703057
1813DarkUnownL00305803058
1814ShinyCastform6992368003067
1815Oshawott2647421003068
1816ShinyMagby2304766003070
1817Slowbro171013390223071
1817DarkUnownO00307103071
1819DarkUnownX00307503075
1820DarkUnownG00307703077
1821ShinyArbok201210451213079
1822DarkUnownP00308003080
1823ShinyMankey12311850003081
1824ShinySableye13881696003084
1825Weezing126718010173085
1826ShinyBaltoy00308603086
1827ShinyKabuto2880211003091
1827Beautifly144416320153091
1829DarkUnownF00309203092
1830ShinyMachop18381255003093
1831Vigoroth14371659003096
1832DarkSpiritomb14871620003107
1833DarkUnownI00310903109
1834ShinyKecleon8632248003111
1835DarkBronzor00311203112
1836DarkUnownT00311303113
1837ShinyPorygon2013079373117
1838DarkUnown?00311903119
1839DarkGrovyle29361750113122
1839ShinyTaillow18311291003122
1841ShinyFearow2130999003129
1841DarkUnownN00312903129
1843ShinyGardevoir10272106003133
1844DarkKabuto2851284003135
1845DarkUnown!00313603136
1846ShinyParas16481495003143
1847DarkStarmie00314503145
1848ShinyButterfree1493156101033157
1849ShinyTangela19791178103158
1849Piloswine193811920283158
1851ShinyRhydon20051156003161
1852DarkDunsparce16431519003162
1852ShinyMedicham2394768003162
1854DarkBellsprout14991671003170
1855ShinyParasect20041170003174
1855DarkCrawdaunt8512323003174
1857ShinyGulpin14191757103177
1858ShinyBayleef27064450283179
1859DarkCyndaquil1801126501163182
1860DarkAlakazam21751009003184
1861DarkUnownV00319103191
1862Magcargo110820520333193
1863Swellow139417690323195
1864ShinyMetapod150916150813205
1865ShinyGeodude8942312003206
1866ShinyStantler15141706003220
1866DarkSkitty7132507003220
1866ShinyRoselia12761943013220
1869Delcatty51726710333221
1869Snivy2769452003221
1871ShinyGolduck101121980163225
1872ShinyPersian2270961003231
1873ShinyNumel14871769013257
1874ShinyUnownC00326103261
1875DarkKingdra17011572003273
1876ShinyElectrode00327703277
1877Arbok194312930433279
1878Latias00328103281
1879ShinyUnownQ00328903289
1880DarkUnownR00329603296
1881ShinyRaichu187413860523312
1882ShinyWalrein21251193003318
1883Wingull14841835003319
1884DarkQuilava30062910233320
1885DarkRalts17621564003326
1886DarkZangoose1153177704023332
1887ShinySmeargle18731459013333
1888Persian223510590463340
1889ShinyShroomish14661879103346
1890ShinySlakoth20141338003352
1891Moltres003335223357
1892DarkLinoone22881070003358
1893ShinyUnownM00335903359
1894ShinyUnownW00336003360
1894ShinyUnownY00336003360
1896ShinyUnownB00336403364
1897ShinyMagneton00336803368
1898DarkAltaria204213180193379
1899ShinyUnownV00338003380
1900DarkNosepass13652016013382
1901ShinyGengar1780146601373383
1902ShinyUnownH00338903389
1903DarkDuskull16311759003390
1904Flaaffy142219420293393
1905ShinyUnownG00339703397
1906ShinyMakuhita2715684003399
1907Graveler131420421473404
1908ShinyTyrogue34050003405
1909ShinyUnownP00340903409
1910ShinyUnownK00341203412
1911ShinyMisdreavus20631355003418
1911Kirlia103323340513418
1913ShinyUnownO00342003420
1914ShinyFlaaffy128520590783422
1915ShinyPoliwrath22721148083428
1916ShinyPinsir1711145302653429
1916ShinyUnownJ00342903429
1918ShinyUnownD00343003430
1918ShinyPineco18211609003430
1920ShinyUnownL00343403434
1921ShinyUnownS00343703437
1922DarkTentacruel231411040203438
1923ShinyMightyena16981744003442
1924ShinyUnownU00344803448
1924ShinyRalts19721475013448
1926ShinyUnownT00345003450
1927ShinyMachoke19521503003455
1927ShinyUnownA00345503455
1929DarkCrobat16041853003457
1930Rayquaza003440183458
1931ShinyUnownZ00346003460
1932ShinyUnownF00347003470
1933ShinyRapidash22981175003473
1934Forretress129521430443482
1935ShinyShuppet16881801003489
1936ShinyHaunter1727166401003491
1937ShinyHitmonchan34950003495
1938ShinyKangaskhan03148345123505
1939ShinyUnownI00350603506
1940ShinyHitmonlee35140003514
1940ShinyDratini22801234003514
1940ShinyExploud19461568003514
1943Leafeon2948562053515
1944DarkMarshtomp3297213063516
1945ShinyUnownN00353003530
1946ShinyUnownX00353803538
1947ShinyPlusle24311109003540
1948Articuno003500453545
1949ShinyPoochyena12562292003548
1950Grumpig1339210811063554
1951ShinyClamperl18201735003555
1952DarkBreloom15242036003560
1953DarkManectric20561507003563
1954Mismagius20281532043564
1955ShinyDunsparce18521724003576
1956ShinyUnown!00358203582
1957Poliwhirl195815970323587
1958Abomasnow17491849003598
1959ShinyGastly1646132306313600
1960ShinyNidoqueen03604013605
1961ShinyKingler16581948003606
1962DarkFeraligatr196216380153615
1963Kingler171018960243630
1964ShinySudowoodo1429208311183631
1965ShinyUnownE00365803658
1966DarkWurmple17161950003666
1967Sunflora209015360503676
1968ShinyMagcargo12032474003677
1969DarkLarvitar71229440343690
1970ShinyUnownR00369403694
1971ShinyTogetic30195860903695
1972Wailord203916020743715
1973ShinySeviper17581960003718
1974Latios00373703737
1975ShinyExeggutor7502990003740
1976Camerupt179218900623744
1977ShinyPolitoed214515510493745
1978ShinyUnown?00374803748
1979ShinyMagnemite00375303753
1980Politoed205816050963759
1981ShinyWeezing12202549003769
1982Ursaring180119160543771
1983ShinyTotodile1977166501313773
1984Deerling (Spring)18001979003779
1985DarkFlygon17022088003790
1986ShinyMawile10502742003792
1987ShinyVoltorb00379503795
1988Zorua3293510003803
1989Wigglytuff99027870333810
1990Tentacruel247613520193847
1991Shiftry18821960063848
1992Walrein226915750213865
1993Linoone261412410193874
1994DarkTyranitar85829630543875
1995ShinyRelicanth380175003876
1996DarkSlaking17412149003890
1997DarkMeowth19791914003893
1998Entei003874313905
1999Noctowl223516440293908
2000ShinyClaydol00392103921
2001ShinyPupitar239415050233922
2002ShinyAbra311344903663928
2002Exploud202518910123928
2004Gardevoir115427460403940
2005DarkYanma12702671003941
2006ShinySlowbro22321709013942
2007DarkBlaziken35463890213956
2008DarkMiltank03967003967
2009ShinyBeedrill18872083003970
2010ShinyKabutops3522456003978
2011ShinyGrimer18932100003993
2012Altaria254014320273999
2013Suicune003971334004
2014ShinyCleffa7633248004011
2015Ampharos216918161384024
2016ShinyWailord21691867004036
2017ShinyEevee1155258403014040
2018Raikou004031194050
2019ShinyAmpharos2258167821164054
2020ShinyVibrava11622895004057
2021DarkBagon19462115004061
2022DarkNidoranM405200124064
2023ShinyTentacruel279012530294072
2024Whiscash21911886004077
2025DarkArcanine3393692004085
2025ShinySpinarak19842101004085
2025ShinyAbomasnow19312154004085
2028ShinyPidgeotto14022709004111
2029DarkTyphlosion263614450364117
2030Pidgeot221218211874121
2031Golduck137027211454137
2032ShinyKadabra33207660574143
2033Virizion00416704167
2034ShinyExeggcute20712109004180
2035Sharpedo219719660424205
2036Poliwrath283813360354209
2037ShinyZangoose18042418004222
2038DarkPikachu30571175004232
2039Cobalion00425104251
2040Giratina (Origin)00425404254
2041ShinyMagmar3288978004266
2042Bellossom197422161944285
2042Blitzle20672218004285
2044DarkDelibird20342257004291
2045ShinySceptile37964800164292
2046ShinyNosepass22312086004317
2047ShinyDragonair18982426004324
2048DarkTeddiursa1943195504334331
2049ShinyMagikarp1972195124154340
2050ShinyMeganium39613340494344
2051ShinyOmanyte3433922004355
2052DarkSwampert4109252094370
2053Xatu192623890594374
2054Lopunny20622320004382
2055ShinyCubone21452246004391
2056DarkMetagross00440704407
2057ShinySentret21822234004416
2058ShinyHorsea21722248004420
2059ShinyMinun22802168004448
2060ShinyRhyhorn16442820004464
2061ShinyBagon23622112004474
2062ShinyAnorith3886590004476
2063ShinyGyarados195224421824477
2063Breloom22492228004477
2065ShinyGirafarig22772206004483
2065Terrakion00448304483
2067ShinyMiltank04483074490
2068ShinyDelibird23852116004501
2069ShinyVulpix11073414004521
2070ShinySandslash202824350634526
2070ShinyCarvanha19392587004526
2072Kabutops39884980494535
2073Magneton004514244538
2074ShinyDiglett13753176004551
2075ShinyCrawdaunt13513209004560
2076ShinySurskit22032366004569
2077ShinyCombusken41054640204589
2078DarkMachoke30041588004592
2079ShinyDonphan35441048014593
2080ShinyLileep30271573004600
2081DarkKrabby22962311004607
2082ShinyCloyster24842126004610
2083ShinyGolem20822534004616
2084Lanturn2158238401034645
2085Huntail189327190514663
2086ShinyNoctowl269819011654665
2087ShinySteelix26652025004690
2088Claydol004689184707
2089DarkMareep27651958004723
2090ShinyAerodactyl1919201907864724
2091Lairon204526510464742
2092ShinyCyndaquil3129144101794749
2093ShinyMurkrow29781790004768
2094ShinySalamence25442230014775
2095ShinyTeddiursa233324270494809
2096Gallade48180004818
2097Metapod241723540644835
2098DarkPoochyena19442915004859
2099ShinyCacnea23952484004879
2100Golem207227561574886
2101DarkRhyhorn1670278004384888
2102Drapion28962028004924
2103ShinyMachamp3956976004932
2104Starmie004926484974
2105DarkKoffing22512747004998
2106ShinyHeracross25072500005007
2107ShinyChikorita393990301835025
2108DarkSandshrew27032349005052
2109Croconaw44215741605056
2110ShinyQuilava45714570305058
2110ShinyGrovyle47532880175058
2112ShinyKingdra24202656005076
2113ShinyStarmie005036415077
2114DarkLuvdisc11673932005099
2115ShinyMarshtomp47783230205121
2116Carnivine24342695005129
2117Donphan349215920535137
2118ShinyFeraligatr338517440285157
2119ShinyMantine18173363015181
2120Bayleef42818620715214
2120ShinyLinoone34411773005214
2122Vaporeon419178902465226
2123Cloyster271324990235235
2124Phione00525005250
2125Mightyena27302524035257
2126ShinyAlakazam384113900365267
2127ShinyPsyduck195832680455271
2128ShinyMarill1406299928845291
2129Dusknoir33322032025366
2130Skuntank25902801015392
2131DarkJigglypuff11094299015409
2132ShinyLickitung28622569005431
2133Porygon20050634085471
2134Alomomola27372739005476
2135Houndoom3064218702305481
2136DarkMankey2250296102875498
2137DarkNincada25762975005551
2138ShinyZigzagoon26842899005583
2139ShinyOddish28682744005612
2140DarkDragonite27462885005631
2141Marshtomp52114110215643
2142DarkMantine22913362015654
2143DarkAggron321124260235660
2144DarkShelgon28332828005661
2145ShinyNidoranF05657065663
2146ShinyGrowlithe4314117511945684
2147Manectric28272879005706
2148ShinyTyranitar1489411401105713
2149ShinyPikachu4384117411765735
2150ShinySwampert54153100125737
2151ShinyElectrike21813575005756
2152ShinyNinetales10714708005779
2153DarkSableye27383042015781
2154Dusclops34002406015807
2155GoldenSandygast34182393005811
2156ShinyFlygon28353002005837
2157Crawdaunt232735070325866
2158ShinyCrobat30062866005872
2158Grovyle53445060225872
2160ShinyWeedle27353201015937
2161ShinyDoduo27583182005940
2161Meganium509668701575940
2163ShinyLarvitar127345941845952
2164Beedrill316827190675954
2165DarkMewtwo005936666002
2166DarkSnorlax4670111902426031
2167DarkBaltoy00604006040
2168ShinyRemoraid22493792006041
2169DarkGeodude23773679006056
2170Rotom00606306063
2171Banette31522914026068
2172Combusken53377110226070
2173ShinyGoldeen25603669006229
2174DarkSpheal27573495016253
2175Sceptile55137600226295
2176Froslass06344006344
2177ShinyKrabby31323217006349
2178ShinyBreloom32143168016383
2179ShinySwellow27723625006397
2180DarkVoltorb1061303126443
2181Ninetales1668461811596446
2182ShinyGrumpig23904172006562
2183ShinyTyphlosion441021530506613
2183ShinyLunatone00661306613
2185DarkHitmonchan66480006648
2186DarkAbra52321479006711
2187DarkSharpedo33213394006715
2188Slowking3566310301596828
2189ShinyBlaziken63215090226852
2190ShinyShelgon34913453006944
2191ShinySnorunt34423515006957
2192ShinyDragonite39083080016989
2193Raichu429927110747084
2194Ho-Oh107063447108
2195Darkrai00714107141
2196Kingdra391931420847145
2197DarkSalamence36023571007173
2198ShinyTropius31574074017232
2199ShinyAggron45672699007266
2200Machamp563816170587313
2201ShinyAbsol3648323204737353
2202ShinyTrapinch29874415007402
2203ShinyAltaria447929130237415
2204Luxray37083733007441
2205Vibrava351538910497455
2206ShinyManectric39173561007478
2207Machoke524822100377495
2208Sandslash310344400517594
2209ShinySlaking35794020007599
2210Swampert71454730167634
2211DarkAerodactyl56432024007667
2212Jirachi00769127693
2213ShinyMareep3772331506567743
2214Ninjask403936720977808
2215Aggron494128360347811
2216Pupitar409537100287833
2217Alakazam582519861527864
2218Dragonair402538770977999
2219Metagross008030218051
2220Lillipup41454053008198
2221ShinyWailmer40894115008204
2222Empoleon41974017008214
2223Slaking37514464008215
2224Crobat4587361001048301
2225Salamence448438060298319
2226DarkBlissey18357108359
2227ShinySneasel41424238008380
2228DarkDitto008484148498
2229ShinySkitty13817145018527
2230ShinyMetagross02853138536
2231Dewgong710714160778600
2232Swablu4281406004378778
2233Venipede45424296008838
2234ShinyHootHoot3659483803448841
2235Pidove44574504008961
2236Butterfree4454442301108987
2237Azurill208668750719032
2238Electrike40464997019044
2239Feraligatr6848204401609052
2240Tyranitar3268574711139129
2241Quilava795210910919134
2242ShinyLapras49514252019204
2243Flygon440549150369356
2244Prinplup47044676009380
2245Rhydon505544470489550
2246Baltoy0094881069594
2247ShinyBlissey09606019607
2248DarkPichu49004742009642
2249Grotle50134689009702
2250Dragonite5322433402199875
2251Kadabra754022510929883
2252ShinyPonyta50314961009992
2253DarkAbsol513252760210410
2254Blaziken949794302810468
2255Typhlosion82202325121810764
2256ShinyDitto00107254710772
2257Torterra551653100010826
2258DarkLapras53165150049610962
2259Infernape569153860011077
2260Gyarados51645756017211092
2261Cradily9021206809311182
2262Garchomp231289520011264
2263Makuhita81762826028311285
2264ShinyArcanine8391281508611292
2265Armaldo97071588111011406
2266Torkoal5111653804911698
2267Hitmonchan116380013111769
2268Venusaur105081164014411816
2269Arcanine8898284208911829
2270DarkHoppip563162120011843
2271Gengar58605958010011918
2272Hitmonlee117910112811920
2273Shelgon5929597003511934
2274Luxio580363900012193
2275Celebi0112199112201
2276Durant608361690012252
2277Buizel594165430012484
2278Magmortar9679285904112579
2279Monferno633565320012867
2280Ivysaur114451398113512979
2281Hitmontop129730013213105
2282Snover662670720013698
2283Shedinja00138949713991
2284Bonsly643376980014131
2285Milotic6719746803714224
2286Vullaby0147770014777
2287Lugia00147936514858
2288Steelix79337333126415531
2289Wynaut7608810507215785
2290Maractus809781280016225
2291Electivire12479382903416342
2292Anorith136462602012716375
2293Nidoqueen016369113716507
2294Blastoise145991787119116578
2295Bouffalant837883010016679
2296Zangoose79139008022517146
2297Wartortle149292134010717170
2298Pachirisu853790750017612
2299Chingling788297630017645
2300Sableye91698397018117747
2301Lileep142503450011317813
2302Basculin (Blue-Striped)892489900017914
2303Mime Jr.812699810018107
2304Skarmory87109364129318368
2305Basculin (Red-Striped)960592000018805
2306Giratina (Altered)0018823018823
2307DarkHeracross909197830118875
2308Minccino4838145460019384
2309Tirtouga1699725210019518
2310Stunfisk991296220019534
2311Patrat995497990019753
2312Happiny0198952019897
2313Nidoking199060018520091
2314Jolteon166603208027920147
2315Mantyke9243111640020407
2316Riolu1775128540020605
2317Purrloin10720108600021580
2318Flareon179343840020321977
2319Kricketot11255112280022483
2320Glaceon2124732520924508
2321Beldum002516015125311
2322Treecko225694273010226944
2323Surskit1353613816030227654
2324Budew13386143430027729
2325ShinyWurmple1300815380128328672
2326Charmeleon257332915015628804
2327Scizor1613612703140629246
2328Unown?0029292029292
2329Sewaddle14728146020029330
2330Zigzagoon1463314737033029700
2331Regice0029736129737
2332Charizard266292815131929764
2333Chikorita255804006166730254
2334Regirock0030820030820
2335Drifloon15329155060030835
2336Gible8360225850030945
2337Unown!0031022031022
2338Bidoof15569158030031372
2339Chimecho1561316237019932049
2340Hippopotas16828169400033768
2341Feebas163361789709634329
2342Castform16814179680034782
2343Lunatone0035114035114
2344Meditite1783217003033735172
2345Seedot177441796206035766
2346Wailmer1824317886026436393
2347Solrock1036427036428
2348Mudkip311425404012936675
2349DarkTorchic312665425026436955
2350DarkMudkip311465871026937286
2351Croagunk31727563508937451
2352ShinyMudkip305437003028637832
2353Buneary18778191090037887
2354ShinyTorchic331444976024838368
2355Slakoth19597192790238878
2356Skitty892329877033239132
2357ShinyTreecko347975371028140449
2358Torchic34350610409740551
2359ShinyAzurill1705323826037741256
2360DarkTreecko353925705028241379
2361Combee3625353810041634
2362Totodile369854678173942403
2363Ducklett22208223710044579
2364Stunky246472154401546206
2365Taillow2362523218029547138
2366ShinyTorkoal1968127218146547365
2367Registeel0047893047893
2368Tropius2384425515016449523
2369Umbreon415869024232850940
2370Cyndaquil440036870380351679
2371Lucario4559171950052786
2372Shieldon4652166400053161
2373Dratini2526227976150553744
2374Spinda2673326984018053897
2375Relicanth474456410018254037
2376Spiritomb27288268730054161
2377Espeon462869896230556489
2378Staryu005752719057717
2379Blissey1580821158085
2380Abra4326514919118658371
2381Luvdisc144684395206358483
2382Corphish2945229122027058844
2383Bagon2893131656112560713
2384Shinx30706318680062574
2385Wurmple312063278004064026
2386Aron3145432470124364168
2387Ralts3228632792027865356
2388Doduo332403320007866518
2389UnownA006626627566541
2390UnownD006730777568082
2391Gloom3800130650024668897
2392Geodude368343340908870331
2393Cleffa1523061238022776695
2394Clamperl3739939099023776735
2395Munchlax66502107890077291
2396UnownU007817972078899
2397UnownC007933828179619
2398Finneon38862408350079697
2399UnownK008135353781890
2400UnownV008173362782360
2401UnownF008216673682902
2402Jigglypuff2643057133029383856
2403Koffing5414530484022184850
2404UnownQ008630675587061
2405Shroomish43893447290088622
2406Seviper4798941783120389976
2407Cranidos78332116570089989
2408Igglybuff2234967468024090057
2409Ledian4019653055026293513
2410Dugtrio4885545120028194256
2411Larvitar4672947366026794362
2412UnownH009398642094406
2413Skorupi50813436270094440
2414Ledyba5228546783235299422
2415UnownG009899652099516
2416Fearow44123566750238101036
2417Exeggutor44525567080262101495
2418Mawile42990591710351102512
2419UnownB00103078442103520
2420UnownS00103689993104682
2421Caterpie48929556081262104800
2422UnownJ00104689390105079
2423Glameow3674668472022105240
2424UnownM00105061335105396
2425Bellsprout50961550590199106219
2426Furret57617488400264106721
2427UnownW001058041144106948
2428Diglett53340555111269109121
2429Weepinbell53868556270260109755
2430Natu59095504030331109829
2431UnownL00110834556111390
2432UnownE00111464519111983
2433UnownI00112774550113324
2434Numel50327639090306114542
2435UnownT00114258473114731
2436Golbat66711478040257114772
2437UnownY00115245660115905
2438Tangela69757486750252118684
2439HootHoot66700520121308119021
2440UnownP00119377778120155
2441Weedle61123593500363120836
2442Clefairy31332901971255121785
2443Nidorina01224350252122687
2444Shuckle108511156522762124927
2445Nidorino12467000271124941
2446Dunsparce57565674650388125418
2447Smoochum01260892383126474
2448Nincada61824643730312126509
2449Smeargle66737608390425128001
2450Pikachu68562591943542128301
2451UnownZ00127861461128322
2452Ariados62246659890230128465
2453Exeggcute60052693540225129631
2454Ekans70505601790310130994
2455Zubat65895671481414133458
2456Lotad61331720221216133570
2457Krabby61478725450253134276
2458Venonat66417681720280134869
2459Sudowoodo74158616180568136344
2460Mankey67596687510333136680
2461Sentret56809801120271137192
2462Qwilfish62955739650402137322
2463Haunter62379760190376138774
2464Sandshrew68838696150407138860
2465UnownX00139613421140034
2466Minun67664728740430140968
2467Cacnea75170656840230141084
2468Elekid109899309860436141321
2469Gulpin73746673140312141372
2470UnownO00141070435141505
2471Barboach730096879900141808
2472Girafarig74771668831367142022
2473Drowzee74303680710279142653
2474Pidgeotto73138696950284143117
2475Spoink70415725600375143350
2476Farfetchd70040735630324143927
2477UnownN00143589432144021
2478Miltank0144054335144092
2479Machop105685382360264144185
2480Volbeat144292000144292
2481Spearow73466709870365144818
2482UnownR00144065803144868
2483Nosepass83629610080417145054
2484Phanpy65345794890457145291
2485NidoranF01449712359145332
2486MrMime73857716750318145850
2487ShinySnorlax125873198261281145981
2488Rattata67852779950329146176
2489Spinarak77265688540329146448
2490Misdreavus76374696541440146469
2491Murkrow72388738651282146536
2492Lickitung75276730630296148635
2493NidoranM14853501373148909
2494Plusle72460760650431148956
2495Wooper71576772961500149373
2496Paras78481706540294149429
2497Meowth89647597690380149796
2498Togetic103888456431434149966
2499Roselia732257686104150090
2500Snubbull412351085700330150135
2501Seel121831296930331151855
2502Togepi110848409281483152260
2503Hariyama11268340648028153359
2504Tyrogue15436202534154898
2505Gastly69736859390318155993
2506Voltorb02155733380156115
2507Poochyena8704369152035156230
2508Pinsir85845723890439158673
2509Goldeen75074836681257159000
2510Swinub82828762290330159387
2511Raticate81809772590339159407
2512Shuppet806437944005160088
2513Gligar84573754120390160375
2514Kecleon76278840120522160812
2515Cubone79519815810309161409
2516Electabuzz118209437391421162370
2517Magnemite00163941266164207
2518Omanyte138920265300556166006
2519Slowpoke89164768270342166333
2520Whismur88641783270189167157
2521Psyduck78271886780299167248
2522Pichu96419719071423168750
2523Aipom81957865921343168893
2524Chinchou74946947300300169976
2525Pineco86616835400470170626
2526Pidgey90207804120312170931
2527Delibird78323923241370171018
2528Jynx01719250321172246
2529Carvanha84062891271360173550
2530Rapidash95359785810431174371
2531Remoraid95935784270351174713
2532Mantine91605832460338175189
2533Kabuto146269285430386175198
2534Sunkern83391928150259176465
2535Tentacool94904828260380178110
2536Absol88433896651430178529
2537Tauros16550016117033181650
2538Poliwag107527748430430182800
2539Yanma94647883930413183453
2540Corsola458771374490344183670
2541Hoppip90305948130385185503
2542Stantler88471974420470186383
2543Wobbuffet92452945061628187587
2544Chansey018771130187714
2545Duskull1044328341209187853
2546Horsea108131799970372188500
2547Mareep872661058070332193405
2548Snorunt838931094351378193707
2549Trapinch101352939820279195613
2550Onix916501041160507196273
2551Teddiursa107452882842581196319
2552Starly8892210816300197085
2553Kangaskhan0200345125457201656
2554Marill897251141391511204376
2555Lapras109125951363813205077
2556Aerodactyl184136332771503217917
2557Grimer1023001244380341227079
2558Sneasel1147561203680522235646
2559Magby187303486460616236565
2560Porygon00238130553238683
2561Heracross1197861196892620240097
2562Shellder1179931217440468240205
2563Houndour1334431204504590254487
2564Ditto00254467212254679
2565Snorlax220515348910494255900
2566Spheal1368961189090227256032
2567Slugma1289831279840455257422
2568Oddish1247951347700289259854
2569Magmar193548672561403261208
2570Ponyta1422011238990513266613
2571Scyther1481091382730547286929
2572Growlithe214451921680421307040
2573Magikarp1403061733480359314013
2574Rhyhorn1617401565490714319003
2575Chatot14453218273500327267
2576Vulpix973252594351616357377
2577Piplup20842624850200456928
2578Eevee450322843520616535290
2579Bulbasaur581882628771957645717
2580Squirtle562008985261967661502
2581Mewtwo00689943413690356
2582Turtwig32107137937800700449
2583Chimchar456381576929001033310
2584Charmander1256169164280011271421576