TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 05-23-2019 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1GoldenSpewpa10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Garden)01001
1ShinyVivillon (River)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Savannah)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1GoldenMimikyu01001
52GoldenSwampert11002
52ShinyMilotic11002
52DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
52ShinyKyogre00202
52DarkPrinplup02002
52ShinyLuxio11002
52ShinyLuxray11002
52DarkMothim20002
52ShinyMothim20002
52GoldenBuneary11002
52ShinyChingling11002
52DarkLucario20002
52GoldenSerperior02002
52DarkSamurott11002
52ShinySamurott20002
52DarkLiepard11002
52DarkSimisage02002
52ShinySimisage11002
52ShinySimisear02002
52GoldenPanpour11002
52DarkSimipour20002
52ShinyUnfezant11002
52ShinySwadloon02002
52DarkKrokorok11002
52GoldenKrokorok20002
52GoldenMaractus11002
52DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
52GoldenLampent11002
52ShinyAxew11002
52ShinyHaxorus11002
52DarkGolurk00202
52ShinyGolurk00202
52DarkHydreigon11002
52DarkBraixen20002
52DarkDelphox20002
52ShinyFrogadier11002
52ShinyDiggersby02002
52ShinyFletchinder20002
52ShinySpewpa02002
52DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
52GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
52ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
52GoldenVivillon (Marine)11002
52DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
52GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
52ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
52DarkSkrelp11002
52DarkClawitzer20002
52GoldenTyrantrum11002
52Gourgeist (Super)11002
102GoldenJolteon00033
102GoldenLugia00123
102ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
102DarkDeoxys00213
102ShinyDeoxys00303
102DarkGrotle21003
102ShinyGrotle12003
102ShinyPrinplup30003
102DarkLuxray30003
102ShinyFloatzel21003
102GoldenGlaceon02013
102GoldenDusknoir30003
102Dialga00303
102DarkPurrloin12003
102DarkUnfezant12003
102ShinyBlitzle21003
102GoldenBoldore21003
102DarkKrookodile21003
102ShinyArcheops12003
102DarkAmoonguss12003
102DarkKlang00303
102DarkKlinklang00303
102DarkBeheeyem12003
102DarkAxew12003
102GoldenFraxure12003
102DarkAccelgor12003
102ShinyMandibuzz03003
102ShinyHydreigon21003
102ShinyVolcarona21003
102GoldenQuilladin21003
102ShinyTalonflame12003
102ShinyVivillon (Elegant)21003
102GoldenVivillon (Fancy)21003
102GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)03003
102ShinyVivillon (Polar)21003
102ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)12003
102GoldenVivillon (Tundra)30003
102GoldenPyroar12003
102ShinySkrelp30003
102DarkHeliolisk30003
142DarkTauros31004
142GoldenVaporeon20024
142GoldenCombusken40004
142ShinyFeebas31004
142GoldenDusclops22004
142DarkWynaut00044
142ShinyGroudon00404
142DarkRampardos22004
142DarkBastiodon40004
142ShinyPurrloin13004
142DarkSimisear13004
142ShinyTranquill04004
142DarkPalpitoad04004
142DarkSeismitoad13004
142DarkWhirlipede22004
142ShinyCarracosta22004
142ShinyArchen31004
142ShinyAccelgor31004
142ShinyBraviary40004
142ShinyQuilladin40004
142GoldenBraixen31004
142ShinyBraixen31004
142GoldenDelphox40004
142GoldenBunnelby31004
142DarkTalonflame40004
142ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
142DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
142ShinyVivillon (Fancy)22004
142ShinyVivillon (Garden)22004
142ShinyVivillon (Marine)22004
142ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)13004
142GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
142ShinyVivillon (Tundra)22004
142DarkSylveon22004
142GoldenSylveon21014
142ShinyPhantump40004
178GoldenArbok13015
178DarkEspeon21025
178DarkUmbreon20035
178GoldenWobbuffet11035
178ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
178DarkMonferno32005
178ShinyRampardos41005
178GoldenSnivy32005
178GoldenOshawott05005
178ShinyWhirlipede32005
178DarkChesnaught50005
178GoldenFrogadier41005
178ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)05005
178ShinyVivillon (Modern)05005
178DarkFloette05005
178GoldenPangoro14005
178ShinyNoibat23005
178GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
196GoldenOddish30036
196GoldenMachoke51006
196DarkJolteon30036
196GoldenEspeon30036
196DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
196ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
196GoldenLeafeon22026
196GoldenTepig33006
196DarkEmboar33006
196DarkWatchog42006
196GoldenZebstrika42006
196DarkZoroark33006
196ShinySwanna33006
196GoldenChesnaught60006
196ShinyChesnaught51006
196ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)24006
196ShinyVivillon (Highplains)33006
196ShinyHeliolisk24006
214GoldenVileplume10067
214DarkVaporeon31037
214ShinyWobbuffet20057
214GoldenPiloswine42017
214DarkHoundoom11057
214ShinyGarchomp43007
214DarkRiolu43007
214DarkBoldore34007
214ShinyKrokorok34007
214DarkArchen34007
214GoldenZoroark52007
214ShinyAmoonguss34007
214ShinyBeartic43007
214DarkGolett00707
214ShinyGolett00707
214GoldenHeatmor34007
214ShinyDelphox70007
214DarkFlorges07007
214DarkHonedge43007
214GoldenYveltal00707
234GoldenIvysaur62008
234GoldenWartortle62008
234DarkFlareon22048
234GoldenUmbreon50038
234DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
234ShinyMonferno71008
234DarkShinx35008
234GoldenLuxio44008
234DarkCroagunk44008
234DarkLeafeon40048
234DarkGlaceon40048
234GoldenMamoswine60028
234DarkSerperior53008
234ShinySerperior53008
234DarkGreninja80008
234DarkMimikyu53008
250GoldenKadabra81009
250GoldenFlareon14049
250GoldenOmastar72009
250ShinyStaravia72009
250ShinyStaraptor45009
250DarkVespiquen09009
250ShinyEmboar36009
250DarkMinccino18009
250ShinyMinccino18009
250Barbaracle63009
250GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
250GoldenVolcanion00909
262GoldenBellossom310610
262ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
262DarkTorterra550010
262ShinyKricketune550010
262DarkCranidos640010
262DarkDuosion280010
262DarkEelektrik820010
262ShinyHonedge730010
262Aromatisse550010
271GoldenPoliwhirl640111
271ShinyMoltres0011011
271ShinyCelebi0011011
271GoldenManectric740011
271ShinyShinx650011
271DarkHerdier740011
271ShinyHerdier380011
271ShinyStoutland560011
271DarkMaractus560011
271GoldenChandelure740011
271ShinyRufflet1100011
271DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
271ShinySylveon360211
284GoldenRaichu640212
284ShinyCherrim660012
284ShinyBronzong0012012
284GoldenYanmega830112
284ShinyLeavanny840012
284ShinyShelmet660012
284ShinyDeino750012
284GoldenLarvesta750012
284Aurorus1110012
284ShinyYveltal0012012
294GoldenScyther1201013
294ShinyArticuno0013013
294DarkBibarel760013
294DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
294ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
294GoldenGabite760013
294DarkGarchomp1030013
294ShinyBoldore760013
294GoldenKrookodile760013
294ShinyKlang0013013
294ShinyKlinklang0013013
294ShinyBeheeyem850013
294DarkShelmet940013
294Slurpuff940013
294Gourgeist (Average)580013
294Gourgeist (Large)850013
310GoldenLapras1101214
310GoldenScizor3101014
310ShinyShellos (East Sea)950014
310DarkLickilicky860014
310DarkStoutland3110014
310ShinyDarumaka770014
310ShinyVanillite770014
310ShinyFrillish950014
310DarkMienshao950014
310DarkDeino860014
310GoldenGreninja1220014
310GoldenTalonflame950014
310Floette0140014
310Trevenant770014
324DarkEmpoleon870015
324DarkShellos (West Sea)1140015
324ShinyShellos (West Sea)690015
324DarkDarumaka780015
324DarkVanillite5100015
324Florges0150015
324Clawitzer870015
331DarkShellos (East Sea)1060016
331GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
331ShinyMusharna790016
331DarkSwoobat790016
331ShinyDuosion6100016
331ShinyEelektrik880016
331DarkCubchoo1060016
331DarkLarvesta970016
331Malamar1240016
340DarkEevee5201017
340GoldenTyranitar1610017
340GoldenMudkip1430017
340DarkGurdurr1610017
340ShinyZoroark1070017
340ShinyFurfrou1070017
346GoldenBlissey0180018
346GoldenMetang0017118
346ShinyBuizel990018
346GoldenMantyke890118
346GoldenRotom (Fan)0018018
346GoldenConkeldurr1440018
346ShinyBunnelby8100018
346ShinyCarbink0018018
346DarkGoomy990018
346GoldenXerneas0018018
356DarkFeebas1180019
356ShinyCranidos1090019
356ShinyVespiquen1180019
356GoldenRotom (Frost)0019019
356DarkBunnelby1270019
356GoldenLitleo940619
356ShinySpritzee9100019
356ShinySwirlix7120019
356Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
356Zygarde (Complete)0019019
366DarkTangrowth1460020
366DarkScolipede8120020
366DarkGarbodor8120020
366DarkReuniclus8120020
366DarkGalvantula7130020
366ShinyGreninja1820020
366Gogoat1190020
366ShinyBinacle1190020
366Zygarde (50%)0020020
375GoldenPikachu970521
375GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
375GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
375ShinyInkay1290021
379GoldenDuskull9130022
379GoldenShelgon1390022
379ShinyEmpoleon8140022
379Noivern1660022
383GoldenLuxray1490023
383ShinyLumineon13100023
383Spewpa1850023
383Gourgeist (Small)1580023
387GoldenGraveler13100124
387GoldenMilotic10120224
387DarkAmbipom1560324
387GoldenHappiny0240024
387ShinyTangrowth1860024
387DarkExcadrill8160024
387Black Kyurem0024024
394DarkHoundour1202225
394ShinyTorterra11140025
394ShinyGible13120025
394GoldenMagnezone0024125
394DarkMamoswine8140325
394ShinyKrookodile1690025
400DarkMilotic12140026
400ShinyExcadrill12140026
400ShinyReuniclus1790026
400DarkFerrothorn14120026
400DarkBisharp15110026
405GoldenArcanine13100427
405GoldenQuagsire3002427
405ShinyLarvesta15120027
408GoldenKirlia7180328
409DarkFurret15130129
409ShinyLopunny15140029
409ShinyCofagrigus11180029
409GoldenHaxorus19100029
413ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
413ShinyTepig14160030
413GoldenGigalith11190030
416ShinyLeafeon13100831
416Quilladin2830031
416Meowstic14170031
416DarkXerneas0031031
416DarkYveltal0031031
421GoldenMarowak17140132
421ShinyLickilicky16160032
421ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
421DarkPansage19130032
421ShinyPansage2480032
421DarkScrafty11210032
427GoldenVenusaur2320833
427GoldenBlastoise2130933
427DarkTepig17160033
427ShinyGarbodor15180033
427White Kyurem0033033
427Diggersby21120033
427Fletchinder16170033
427ShinyAmaura16170033
435GoldenWailord13190234
435ShinyRotom (Wash)0034034
435Pangoro21130034
438GoldenCharmeleon20101435
438GoldenPolitoed2490235
438DarkSnivy20150035
438ShinySnivy22130035
438DarkPansear17180035
443GoldenLairon16170336
443ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
443ShinyOshawott19170036
443DarkPanpour21150036
443ShinyPanpour21150036
443GoldenScatterbug18180036
443Dragalge19170036
443ShinyXerneas0036036
451GoldenLarvitar23140037
451DarkTogekiss3160037
451ShinyPansear17200037
454GoldenMachamp3060238
454DarkOshawott19190038
454ShinyScolipede20180038
454DarkEelektross20180038
458ShinyRotom (Mow)0039039
458Heliolisk20190039
460ShinyFerrothorn22180040
461GoldenPoliwrath3090241
461DarkInfernape22190041
461DarkGliscor28130041
461Braixen3560041
461DarkScatterbug21200041
466DarkMetang0042042
466ShinyGlaceon131801142
466ShinyMienshao22200042
469ShinyLugia0063743
470GoldenBlaziken3850144
470GoldenSealeo23200144
470DarkBeldum0044044
470DarkWeavile30140044
470Gothorita13310044
470DarkJellicent26180044
470Frogadier3950044
477DarkLugia0044145
477GoldenLombre22210245
477DarkMeditite25200045
477GoldenAbsol10303245
477DarkTurtwig26190045
477ShinyRoserade13320045
477Tyrantrum4050045
484DarkLotad21250046
484ShinyGurdurr33130046
486GoldenMagneton0046147
486DarkStantler27200047
486ShinyYanmega12350047
486ShinyMamoswine22250047
486Avalugg26210047
491DarkScizor7104048
491DarkCrustle23250048
491Zekrom0048048
494GoldenGolem26210249
494GoldenKingler32140349
494DarkLombre21280049
494ShinyBisharp29200049
498GoldenAlakazam4730050
498GoldenFlaaffy30190150
498Gastrodon (West Sea)24260050
498Vivillon (Fancy)28220050
502DarkWartortle5100051
502GoldenWalrein32180151
504GoldenGloom3204752
505GoldenGardevoir6430453
505Vivillon (Garden)24290053
505Vivillon (River)29240053
505Vivillon (Savannah)37160053
509DarkPancham28260054
510Boldore31240055
511DarkMasquerain31250056
511GoldenMetagross0052456
511Vivillon (Monsoon)25310056
514DarkVenomoth32250057
514Eelektrik30270057
516Palkia0058058
516Vanillish27310058
516Vivillon (Elegant)27310058
516Vivillon (Sandstorm)35230058
520ShinyEelektross22370059
521GoldenSlowbro34260060
521DarkGible30300060
521Zygarde (10%)0060060
524ShinyAmbipom37220261
525DarkNidorino6200062
525ShinyTogekiss47110462
527DarkIvysaur6105663
527DarkCharmeleon1610163
527DarkBlastoise6010263
527DarkClefable16470063
527ShinySeel6300063
527DarkLudicolo33300063
527Vivillon (Modern)33300063
534DarkScyther2206064
534ShinyGalvantula37270064
536DarkHypno28370065
536GoldenHoundoom9405265
536Vivillon (Archipelago)36290065
539ShinyCrustle38280066
540GoldenAmpharos35250767
540DarkShiftry39280067
540ShinyLatias0067067
540Doublade29380067
544DarkOmastar6270069
544GoldenLudicolo35290569
544DarkLopunny6090069
544ShinyMagnezone0069069
548GoldenHaunter35270971
548ShinyInfernape35360071
550GoldenHitmontop6600672
550DarkPiplup34380072
552ShinyCharmeleon0730073
552DarkNuzleaf31420073
552GoldenSalamence42280373
552Wormadam (Plant)0730073
556GoldenMightyena41330074
556ShinyNincada37370074
558GoldenPersian3406875
558GoldenKabutops501301275
558Deoxys (Defense)0075075
558Lampent41340075
562DarkChimchar34420076
562Duosion38380076
564DarkWhimsicott40370077
565GoldenHitmonchan7100778
565DarkCacturne34440078
565ShinyWeavile56220078
568ShinyWartortle7810079
568Wormadam (Sandy)0790079
570DarkMuk38420080
571GoldenCharizard49602681
571Delphox7650081
573ShinyToxicroak41410082
573ShinyScrafty47350082
575GoldenGyarados42350683
575DarkConkeldurr63200083
577DarkVenusaur7407384
577DarkClefairy19650084
577GoldenHeracross14506584
577ShinyTurtwig42420084
581GoldenCacturne46390186
581ShinyMetang0086086
581Vivillon (Highplains)52340086
584GoldenDragonair51310688
584DarkGlalie60280088
586ShinyVenonat50390089
586ShinyHo-Oh0089089
586Kyogre0089089
586ShinyGliscor51380089
590DarkDewgong49420091
591ShinyNidorino77001693
592ShinyLedyba46480094
592ShinyBeldum0094094
592Vivillon (Jungle)44500094
595GoldenGarchomp58380096
595GoldenTimburr47490096
595DarkLilligant0960096
595Vivillon (Sun)57390096
599DarkSkarmory8518397
599ShinyWhimsicott50470097
601ShinyGigalith57410098
602DarkRhyperior285901299
603Flabébé010200102
604Mew009112103
604DarkAzumarill465700103
604DarkBanette445900103
604Binacle455800103
608ShinyLotad584700105
608Klang001050105
608Vivillon (Ocean)564900105
611ShinyMeditite584900107
612GoldenNinetales445509108
612GoldenRampardos931500108
612Vanilluxe614700108
615GoldenGolduck475804109
615DarkGiratina (Origin)001090109
615Vivillon (Continental)654400109
618GoldenHoundour640100110
618Vivillon (Marine)545600110
620Chesnaught991300112
621GoldenGengar723308113
621GoldenWooper440105113
621Amoonguss506300113
624ShinyZapdos001131114
624GoldenBreloom674700114
624DarkCamerupt466800114
627GoldenAbomasnow645200116
628ShinyVenomoth496800117
628Clauncher556200117
630ShinyLatios001180118
630Gastrodon (East Sea)556300118
630GoldenGenesect001180118
633GoldenAggron615206119
633Carbink001190119
635Talonflame685200120
635Vivillon (Icy Snow)645600120
637GoldenElectrike635701121
637Palpitoad606100121
637Vivillon (Polar)586300121
640ShinyDewgong725000122
640ShinyFurret626000122
642ShinyChimchar675700124
643ShinySkuntank675900126
644ShinyBlastoise117604127
644GoldenSunflora487504127
644Vivillon (Tundra)666100127
647ShinyFletchling715700128
647ShinyHelioptile626600128
649DarkBronzong001290129
650DarkArmaldo1171300130
651Deoxys (Speed)001310131
651ShinyPiplup626900131
651ShinyDusknoir656600131
651DarkHelioptile617000131
655ShinyClefable3110100132
656ShinyHypno706300133
657DarkFletchling726200134
657ShinyPancham627200134
659Gothitelle399600135
660GoldenDelibird940123136
661DarkDusclops677000137
662ShinyLilligant013900139
663Vivillon (Meadow)796100140
664ShinyKlefki697300142
665ShinyIvysaur568079143
665ShinyWigglytuff3910400143
667Spritzee628200144
667DarkKlefki766800144
669Herdier687700145
670GoldenLucario1242200146
670Whirlipede935300146
672ShinyDusclops856400149
673Klinklang001500150
674ShinyShiftry6457030151
675GoldenGallade152000152
676GoldenShuckle100152153
676GoldenBlitzle738000153
678ShinyHoundoom2680120154
678ShinyGiratina (Origin)001540154
678Klefki728200154
681Inkay718400155
682ShinyRhyperior5310300156
682Tranquill768000156
684Reshiram001570157
685GoldenEkans6355040158
686Garbodor778200159
687GoldenMawile7862021161
687Gurdurr1154600161
689ShinyOmastar1481700165
690DarkLedian1076200169
690Furfrou878200169
692Swirlix878300170
693GoldenFarfetchd1371150171
693ShinyCacturne779400171
693DarkKarrablast779400171
696Ferrothorn888400172
697DarkCharizard4158011173
697Deoxys (Attack)001730173
697Wormadam (Trash)017300173
697Dedenne908300173
701ShinyMasquerain918300174
701ShinyMaractus174000174
703Groudon001770177
703Cofagrigus819600177
705ShinyDrilbur809900179
706ShinyNuzleaf6980033182
706Beartic948800182
708DarkDrilbur8210200184
709GoldenSnorlax12127037185
709ShinyLedian8310200185
709GoldenSandile939200185
712DarkMienfoo1018500186
712Kyurem001860186
714Sawsbuck (Autumn)8910100190
714ShinyFroakie1711900190
716GoldenFroakie1494200191
717DarkEntei001920192
717ShinyChespin1751700192
719ShinyMarowak9010300193
720GoldenChespin1682600194
721ShinyMuk9410100195
721GoldenFeebas8191023195
721Sawsbuck(Summer)1029300195
724Bisharp1039300196
725Reuniclus1049500199
726DarkEmolga9110900200
726ShinyMienfoo1109000200
726DarkChespin1703000200
729DarkFroakie1732800201
730ShinyVenusaur76130113202
731GoldenZorua1168700203
732DarkZorua10210200204
732DarkElgyem9910500204
734Mienshao9311200205
735GoldenEevee8546175207
735ShinySandile1159200207
737DarkDusknoir1129600208
737DarkEscavalier9311500208
739DarkKlink002090209
740DarkSandile10910100210
740Sawsbuck (Winter)10011000210
742GoldenJirachi002092211
742ShinyFennekin1822900211
744GoldenChansey021110212
744GoldenSudowoodo961196212
744GoldenSlowking9212000212
747DarkHonchkrow11310000213
747Braviary213000213
749DarkFoongus11010400214
750Galvantula11510100216
751DarkDustox10811000218
751Phantump9712100218
753DarkFennekin1952400219
753GoldenFennekin1873200219
755ShinyElgyem11110900220
755Mandibuzz022000220
757DarkGlameow5216900221
758GoldenDragonite1476816222
758Swoobat11610600222
758ShinyZorua10112100222
761ShinyBanette12110300224
761Mothim224000224
763Whimsicott10412200226
763ShinyFoongus10811800226
765DarkFroslass022800228
765Lilligant022800228
765ShinyKlink002280228
768GoldenMantine11585030230
769DarkStunfisk11911300232
770DarkCascoon11312400237
770Crustle9813900237
770Bunnelby11012700237
773DarkPurugly6018000240
773Arceus (Normal)002400240
775ShinyScizor30150197242
776GoldenBeldum0022716243
776ShinyEmolga13410900243
776ShinyEscavalier11213100243
779Swadloon12412000244
780GoldenHitmonlee2360012248
780ShinyEntei002480248
782ShinyConkeldurr2094100250
783ShinyGlalie14510600251
783Keldeo002510251
783Pyroar3221900251
786Burmy (Plant)13112200253
787Landorus258000258
788DarkSkorupi13313000263
789Golurk002650265
790ShinyTauros1310252266
791DarkSilcoon11715000267
791DarkBeautifly12714000267
793ShinyCharizard526003268
794Pumpkaboo (Large)13014000270
795Shellos (West Sea)12814500273
795Amaura2324100273
797GoldenAxew14413000274
798DarkDrapion13314400277
798Pumpkaboo (Average)14013700277
800Unfezant16212100283
801DarkDrifblim15413000284
802ShinyDrifblim14813900287
803ShinyDurant000290290
804DarkWoobat14115300294
805GoldenMeowth13236253295
805Pignite2544100295
807ShinyBouffalant000296296
808Darmanitan15714300300
809Yanmega16113802301
810GoldenRiolu2336900302
811ShinySewaddle13616900305
812Scrafty15315500308
813DarkHippopotas14117100312
814Genesect003150315
815GoldenMiltank031105316
816DarkSuicune003210321
817Sliggoo15117200323
818Mimikyu16915800327
819GoldenSquirtle17287069328
820DarkBulbasaur4750281333
821DarkNidoking333001334
822ShinyMunna15917600335
823DarkPatrat16317400337
824ShinyKricketot17516500340
825DarkBidoof16018100341
826ShinyNidoking2660076342
827Shelmet16617700343
828ShinyLucario3261800344
829DarkMunchlax3004600346
829Stoutland19015600346
831DarkVenipede18915800347
832GoldenKabuto22070059349
832ShinyCarnivine16518400349
834ShinyMunchlax2985200350
835Escavalier18316900352
836DarkTympole17218200354
837GoldenWailmer164158034356
838GoldenLitwick17218500357
839ShinyAudino16019800358
840Tangrowth22913101361
840Hydreigon17318800361
842Simipour3154700362
843GoldenAbra26387015365
844Archeops3333400367
845Jellicent19517400369
846GoldenSwinub169161042372
847ShinyLillipup19517900374
848ShinyMime Jr.19618000376
849DarkShieldon3255200377
849Musharna18319400377
851Meloetta003780378
852Castform (Snowy)18019900379
852DarkLillipup20217700379
854GoldenFletchling19218900381
855ShinyVenipede19818400382
856DarkAlomomola17820500383
857ShinyMewtwo10245141387
858ShinySuicune003890389
859ShinyCherubi18420700391
860DarkDeerling (Summer)20618600392
861DarkWobbuffet29250339393
862Sawsbuck (Spring)19120400395
863GoldenGible21718200399
864ShinyFroslass040200402
865GoldenCharmander204342165405
865Togekiss29610603405
867Azelf004070407
868Helioptile19221600408
869ShinyCubchoo20720300410
869DarkCryogonal004100410
871ShinyScyther25180368411
872ShinyArmaldo3644800412
873ShinyScatterbug20221200414
874GoldenTyrunt26814700415
875GoldenSunkern182194040416
876DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)21620100417
877GoldenSlowpoke18223600418
877DarkGigalith20421400418
879GoldenMachop217138064419
880ShinyPidove17624400420
880Gigalith21620400420
882GoldenGrowlithe240134047421
882ShinyAzumarill120226075421
884Mamoswine23118803422
884DarkHeatmor20022200422
886GoldenPoliwag252113058423
887DarkDedenne21121800429
887Goodra20422500429
889ShinyIgglybuff10932800437
890ShinyMantyke19924100440
891ShinyLombre22721400441
892ShinyDedenne22822100449
893GoldenMewtwo0041238450
893ShinyCamerupt22522500450
895Zebstrika23222000452
896Aegislash (Blade)20624700453
897ShinyDucklett21224200454
898ShinyHappiny045800458
899GoldenShroomish27418500459
900Magnezone004600460
900Mesprit004600460
902Victini004640464
902ShinyKarrablast20625800464
904ShinyVullaby046600466
905DarkSunflora4145400468
906Castform (Rainy)23223800470
906Noibat21225800470
908GoldenRalts225195051471
909ShinyStunfisk22424800472
910Krookodile24722700474
911ShinyBronzor004750475
912Skrelp23324500478
913ShinyHoundour44310404479
914Skiddo23525100486
915DarkCastform (Rainy)22226600488
916DarkTimburr36212700489
917Goomy22326900492
918DarkDrifloon23725800495
918Accelgor23326200495
920DarkRoserade20629000496
921GoldenPoochyena32816605499
922GoldenPancham26024100501
923Excadrill25125100502
924Carracosta4475700504
925DarkRoggenrola26124700508
926DarkClauncher24926200511
927GoldenTorchic313177023513
927ShinyGlameow12738600513
927DarkScraggy24327000513
930DarkRaikou005140514
931Aegislash (Shield)25126600517
932GoldenGeodude276221022519
933DarkFlabébé052000520
934ShinyDrifloon23928500524
935Zweilous23529000525
936Rotom (Frost)005300530
937DarkCharmander352705535
938DarkTyrogue536000536
939DarkJoltik28525200537
940DarkSquirtle5181902539
941DarkKakuna26727300540
942Rotom (Heat)005420542
943DarkFerroseed25528800543
944Thundurus546000546
945GoldenMagikarp273237138549
945DarkPidove25029900549
947Simisage4816900550
948ShinyCharmander554204551
949GoldenBagon285241026552
949Rotom (Wash)005520552
951ShinyClefairy11344000553
951GoldenPichu2242211107553
951ShinyHonchkrow32522800553
954Cherrim28726900556
955Shaymin (Sky)005570557
955Greninja4976000557
957Roserade26529300558
957GoldenRotom005580558
959ShinyPurugly12044200562
960Scolipede30126800569
961ShinyChatot19038100571
961DarkMagmortar4858105571
963ShinySquirtle5491708574
964Darmanitan27030500575
965GoldenMareep280242055577
966ShinyRaikou005780578
966Weavile34922603578
968GoldenBulbasaur382120276580
969ShinyFinneon28529600581
970Conkeldurr43714800585
971Fennekin5107600586
971Sylveon45812404586
973GoldenShinx30528300588
974Hawlucha28830100589
975ShinyVaporeon132367290591
975Espurr27231900591
977DarkPorygon-Z005930593
978Hippowdon32127600597
979ShinyRotom005990599
980DarkSigilyph28331900602
981Heatran27333000603
982Arceus (Flying)006100610
982Woobat32628400610
984Gliscor38222702611
985DarkSpinda29431900613
986Burmy (Sandy)29032400614
987Bronzong006180618
987DarkGallade618000618
989Tornadus619000619
990GoldenOmanyte5319500626
990Rotom (Mow)006260626
992DarkMagnezone006450645
993Lickilicky31833000648
994DarkRayquaza006490649
995Rotom (Fan)006530653
996ShinyJolteon206372080658
997ShinyStarly33433800672
997Watchog37629600672
999Yamask32236200684
1000ShinyLudicolo34534100686
1001Pumpkaboo (Small)34134600687
1002Petilil069100691
1003GoldenTauros57589028692
1004GoldenVulpix2453210129695
1005Kricketune39130500696
1006DarkPetilil069700697
1006Eelektross34934800697
1008DarkYanmega34235800700
1009Darumaka33636600702
1010GoldenGastly366247091704
1011ShinyPetilil070700707
1012Arceus (Fighting)007080708
1013ShinyKakuna34836100709
1014Cottonee33737500712
1015Krokorok33438000714
1016Arceus (Electric)007150715
1017ShinyDrapion34537800723
1018Cresselia072800728
1019ShinyYamask37935200731
1020Ferroseed35038300733
1021GoldenSpheal398280056734
1022DarkBarboach20254000742
1023Chespin6638300746
1024Volcarona38836300751
1025GoldenAron393333033759
1025ShinySolosis35640300759
1027DarkGiratina (Altered)007660766
1028ShinyTynamo36840000768
1029ShinyFlareon226458088772
1030DarkTynamo38738900776
1031DarkTrubbish39238500777
1031ShinyTrubbish36441300777
1033DarkSolosis34243600778
1034GoldenRoggenrola39738600783
1035ShinyRoggenrola41437300787
1036Shellos (East Sea)36942000789
1037ShinyBuneary39339700790
1038ShinyDrowzee38141100792
1039GoldenSnover47731900796
1039ShinyCottonee38641000796
1041Castform (Sunny)39740100798
1042Emboar7109500805
1043ShinyGiratina (Altered)008070807
1044Foongus38043100811
1045Beheeyem40241000812
1046DarkCottonee42539300818
1047Shaymin008190819
1048ShinySawk824000824
1049Chandelure36646500831
1050Burmy (Trash)41342200835
1050Heatmor38445100835
1052Fraxure38844900837
1053GoldenMagnemite0080738845
1054DarkGirafarig44939900848
1055DarkSurskit41344000853
1056Rhyperior44640305854
1057GoldenCubone420380058858
1058ShinySkarmory46510766863
1058Tynamo39546800863
1060DarkLedyba42644000866
1061Ambipom48038801869
1062ShinyTirtouga76111100872
1063Uxie008730873
1064DarkShedinja008760876
1065ShinySkorupi44443800882
1066ShinyNinjask44344100884
1067GoldenYanma446365174886
1067ShinySpiritomb41946700886
1069DarkOmanyte78710500892
1070Simisear77511800893
1071Zoroark77611900895
1072DarkMismagius52338100904
1073Solosis44646100907
1074DarkElectivire68222700909
1075DarkCleffa23267800910
1076ShinyRayquaza009120912
1077Serperior80011300913
1078Joltik43848400922
1079Larvesta45448200936
1080Nuzleaf47445908941
1081ShinyThroh944000944
1082Karrablast47547300948
1083DarkGligar63332000953
1084DarkSpinarak50944800957
1085DarkRattata54541300958
1086Samurott85310600959
1087DarkArbok72324100964
1088Throh969000969
1088Vanillite46250700969
1090DarkNidorina0963010973
1091GoldenLotad438474063975
1092GoldenTyrogue9330146980
1092Trubbish45652400980
1092Froakie86811200980
1095GoldenKrabby471450063984
1096DarkHariyama69329500988
1097DarkPachirisu48651100997
1098Swanna498504001002
1099Seismitoad465538001003
1100DarkFrillish481531001012
1101Honedge458556001014
1102Fletchling505511001016
1103GoldenCranidos751268001019
1103ShinyGallade10190001019
1103Elgyem461558001019
1106DarkWooper311717001028
1107Masquerain5264750331034
1107ShinyCroagunk476558001034
1109DarkExeggcute482560001042
1110DarkGulpin521523001044
1111Litleo105949001054
1112Drilbur491575001066
1113DarkPrimeape5384880461072
1113Klink00107201072
1115DarkVictreebel818262001080
1116DarkCarvanha426668001094
1117Audino571533001104
1118ShinySunkern527588001115
1119DarkLairon3517550201126
1120ShinyEspeon34068701021129
1121Servine995135001130
1122DarkSeel571565001136
1122Bergmite535601001136
1124ShinyTimburr866271001137
1125DarkPidgeot722419001141
1126ShinyBarboach388759001147
1127DarkDugtrio2738480291150
1128ShinyPawniard605546001151
1129DarkNinjask530623001153
1129Pawniard541612001153
1131DarkMarowak555598021155
1132DarkSwalot332827001159
1132ShinyMagmortar946213001159
1134ShinyDustox4396690581166
1135DarkParas728440001168
1136ShinyFerroseed544628001172
1137DarkAzurill184998001182
1137DarkPawniard587595001182
1139DarkSlowpoke504696001200
1140DarkVenonat560641001201
1141DarkSmoochum01205001205
1142DarkElectrode001171411212
1143Scatterbug528695001223
1144Sigilyph598626001224
1145ShinyJirachi00122601226
1146Leavanny664570001234
1147DarkAriados964279001243
1147DarkShuckle10656901091243
1149DarkPelipper554703001257
1150DarkVulpix23764603781261
1151ShinyProbopass612653001265
1152Cascoon575684071266
1153DarkNumel604663001267
1154Deerling (Summer)620648001268
1155DarkChinchou589682001271
1156DarkLoudred710562001272
1157Haxorus638644001282
1158DarkDelcatty1241166001290
1159Omastar10861830241293
1160DarkAipom38556703461298
1160ShinyScraggy702596001298
1162ShinySunflora125252001304
1163ShinyUmbreon4347760971307
1163ShinyMismagius771536001307
1165DarkIgglybuff314994001308
1165DarkCradily1036272001308
1167Liepard623690001313
1168Munna625699001324
1169ShinyDugtrio3111016001327
1170DarkPoliwhirl4158980171330
1170DarkSlowking354976001330
1172DarkSeviper690644001334
1173Cinccino345995001340
1174DarkMachop722621001343
1174Lumineon636707001343
1176DarkJynx01354001354
1177DarkUrsaring5597680331360
1178DarkMarill2941067001361
1179DarkTogepi1189173001362
1180Deerling (Autumn)639724001363
1181DarkKirlia654710001364
1182Probopass689676001365
1183Deerling (Winter)666706001372
1184GoldenPsyduck5977120681377
1185DarkMetapod6726510551378
1186ShinyPalkia00138601386
1187DarkHitmontop13900001390
1188DarkQuagsire4858860201391
1188DarkGorebyss3511040001391
1190DarkOctillery627766001393
1191ShinyDialga00139601396
1192DarkGoldeen434965001399
1192DarkWingull440959001399
1194DarkRaticate806594001400
1195DarkSentret6537340171404
1196Dewott1232173001405
1197Venomoth7116780181407
1198DarkSnubbull1491265001414
1199DarkBellossom3909951291415
1200DarkPiloswine9994120121423
1201Sawk14260001426
1202DarkLanturn874561001435
1203DarkSeadra467972001439
1204ShinyNidorina01443001443
1205DarkPhanpy739707001446
1206DarkVileplume8465890121447
1207DarkChimecho499953001452
1208Emolga725734001459
1209Scraggy711755001466
1210DarkVigoroth644831001475
1211Arceus (Ground)00147601476
1212DarkSlugma732745001477
1213Gothita3761105001481
1214Silcoon684789091482
1215DarkIllumise01487001487
1215Archen1280207001487
1217DarkCaterpie68644703571490
1218Cubchoo675817001492
1219DarkFarfetchd72737803931498
1220DarkShellder686815001501
1221DarkCroconaw13801230141517
1222DarkSpearow3601160001520
1223GoldenDratini81857301301521
1224Ludicolo7857120261523
1225DarkLickitung844685001529
1226DarkForretress44710480361531
1227DarkElectabuzz1263272001535
1228ShinyFarfetchd1002534001536
1229DarkGraveler4971041001538
1230DarkCorphish1148391001539
1231DarkOnix5121028001540
1232DarkGolbat636907001543
1232DarkDodrio642901001543
1234DarkSolrock00154601546
1235DarkWigglytuff3551193001548
1236Toxicroak839715021556
1237ShinyJigglypuff3921172001564
1238DarkNinetales22912580811568
1239Lombre7617990281588
1240ShinyRattata944645001589
1240Rufflet15890001589
1242Sandile740851001591
1243DarkSwellow5381068001606
1244DarkEkans1078529001607
1245DarkProbopass748860001608
1246DarkMrMime769848001617
1247DarkSpoink4931126001619
1248DarkQwilfish72858103161625
1249DarkButterfree7637670961626
1250DarkRemoraid2851342001627
1251Pancham799845001644
1252DarkTropius5041143001647
1253DarkAnorith1426223001649
1254DarkStaryu00165101651
1255DarkBuneary1491166001657
1256ShinyBeautifly56710270651659
1257Regigigas00166101661
1258DarkTentacool42586103761662
1259ShinySandshrew11484841501683
1260ShinySmoochum01691001691
1261ShinyShedinja00170401704
1262ShinyQwilfish852869001721
1263Hypno9417520321725
1264ShinyMrMime846889021737
1265DarkGolduck4381305001743
1265ShinyPrimeape939804001743
1267DarkShuppet839907001746
1268DarkCacnea822925001747
1269Clefable47112430351749
1270DarkGrumpig5211239001760
1271Dwebble847915001762
1272DarkGloom9407990251764
1272Tympole819945001764
1274DarkDoduo841933001774
1275ShinyHariyama1217561001778
1276DarkSmeargle874909001783
1277ShinyElectivire1419365001784
1278DarkGardevoir5741211001785
1278ShinyPachirisu842943001785
1280DarkMurkrow1249540001789
1281ShinyCaterpie92867602171821
1282DarkGrimer874952001826
1283DarkRhydon12195820291830
1284Frillish894938001832
1285ShinyDwebble924916001840
1286Cryogonal00184201842
1287DarkSealeo1534314001848
1288DarkGastly1036813001849
1289DarkSlakoth996855001851
1290DarkSkiploom1011846001857
1291DarkTogetic1612246001858
1291DarkElectrike6211237001858
1293GoldenCacnea9608360641860
1294DarkPoliwag12545480611863
1295ShinyLairon7391127001866
1295DarkWhiscash985881001866
1297DarkMightyena939928001867
1298ShinyGligar1253620001873
1299DarkDrowzee918965001883
1300Pansage1633258001891
1301Mienfoo8891003001892
1302Floatzel8971006001903
1303DarkPonyta972945001917
1304DarkHitmonlee19190001919
1305Azumarill73111261671925
1305ShinyElekid1507418001925
1307DarkCorsola3341595011930
1308ShinyAipom81580003201935
1309ShinyVictreebel1338602001940
1310ShinyLanturn1049894001943
1311DarkHuntail4921457001949
1312DarkZigzagoon7901165001955
1313ShinySwalot6591299001958
1314DarkMagmar14774280551960
1315DarkGrowlithe1702260001962
1316DarkDwebble9531019001972
1317Pansear1728254001982
1318DarkNidoqueen019550301985
1318DarkPorygon200198501985
1320DarkSeedot9761012001988
1321DarkRoselia7971199001996
1321Manaphy00199601996
1323ShinyHoppip1277722001999
1324ShinyMeowth1177835002012
1325DarkGranbull1861831002017
1326DarkChikorita146240501532020
1327ShinyDelcatty1911831002022
1328Timburr1508523002031
1328ShinySigilyph1112919002031
1330DarkBayleef17212900292040
1331ShinyWhismur10031041002044
1332DarkCastform4481603002051
1333ShinyShuckle175715301422052
1334DarkRapidash1226828002054
1335DarkChansey02060002060
1336DarkWeepinbell8231239002062
1337DarkSeaking1442629002071
1338Golett00207402074
1339DarkNatu1861893002079
1340DarkCombee1668412002080
1341DarkPolitoed12048730152092
1342DarkMagikarp92678513972109
1343DarkSwablu105068903722111
1344ShinyKoffing7651347002112
1345DarkKangaskhan02113002113
1346ShinyDuskull9741146002120
1347DarkSteelix1234888002122
1348ShinyJynx02126002126
1348ShinyCombee1714412002126
1350ShinyGloom1200930002130
1351ShinyBellsprout10381094002132
1352DarkRaichu1298838002136
1353ShinyCorsola223157503392137
1354DarkMedicham1697442002139
1355DarkElekid1559585002144
1356ShinySlowpoke10071153002160
1357DarkPinsir862105202472161
1358ShinyLoudred1276886002162
1359ShinyPidgeot1411761002172
1359DarkMagby145144802732172
1361DarkGyarados95611570672180
1362DarkOddish90683104472184
1362ShinyPichu146160901142184
1364DarkBeedrill10891100002189
1365DarkJumpluff7941401002195
1366ShinySpearow6051598002203
1366Muk105210521982203
1366ShinyOctillery11361067002203
1369DarkHootHoot8451358012204
1369DarkWhismur11431060012204
1371DarkPersian1363855002218
1372Druddigon10731148002221
1373ShinySlowking7481474002222
1374ShinyQuagsire97611711812229
1375DarkFearow1704529002233
1376DarkTangela1455787002242
1377Tyrunt2085160002245
1378DarkSneasel1261991012253
1379ShinyPelipper11501107002257
1380DarkFlaaffy9001360002260
1381DarkWailord11511113002264
1382ShinyBulbasaur168121913652266
1383Cacturne12609740342268
1384DarkParasect1516755002271
1385ShinyPoliwhirl71215460242282
1385DarkSwinub759116503582282
1387ShinyKirlia7541531002285
1388ShinySeedot92298503852292
1389Dustox11991090092298
1390Panpour2001298002299
1391DarkHaunter9801323002303
1391Staraptor12161087002303
1393DarkHorsea10611247002308
1394Marowak117710690642310
1395Pelipper10811236002317
1396ShinyElectabuzz1961372002333
1397ShinyVolbeat23360002336
1398DarkTorkoal9961348002344
1399DarkLunatone00235302353
1399DarkClamperl10241329002353
1401Rampardos2089274002363
1402DarkMagcargo7691599002368
1403DarkMachamp1965404002369
1404ShinyAriados1769601002370
1405ShinyDodrio12211152002373
1406DarkPlusle1598789002387
1407ShinyPhanpy11521240012393
1408Vespiquen02397002397
1409ShinyUrsaring87214910352398
1410DarkTaillow1432967002399
1411Porygon-Z002377232400
1412DarkWailmer13991002002401
1413DarkKingler9201482002402
1414DarkMagneton00240602406
1415DarkSnorunt12281179002407
1416ShinySeadra8851525002410
1416Bronzor00241002410
1418DarkAron419155804342411
1419DarkSceptile21332740102417
1420ShinyGorebyss7031716002419
1421DarkShroomish11091313002422
1422ShinyLuvdisc5491876002425
1423DarkZubat10671375002442
1424Swalot101714100232450
1425DarkExploud13881065002453
1426DarkWalrein1598876002474
1427DarkAmpharos139710580222477
1428DarkDragonair9731530002503
1429ShinySharpedo13181189002507
1430ShinySpinda11741335002509
1431ShinySnubbull3582155002513
1432ShinyPidgey3832131002514
1433ShinyCradily1943572002515
1434Deoxys00251612517
1435DarkTotodile1114130601052525
1436DarkSlowbro14871042002529
1437ShinyCroconaw22792410182538
1438DarkVolbeat25410002541
1439DarkPoliwrath17667540232543
1439Staravia12831260002543
1441DarkWeezing7651782002547
1442ShinyStaryu002461912552
1443DarkMakuhita1940619002559
1444Purugly8621700002562
1445DarkMisdreavus15371031002568
1446ShinyGolbat9981574002572
1446DarkKecleon8321739012572
1448ShinyForretress7281847002575
1448DarkPupitar1817750082575
1450DarkSandslash113714090372583
1451ShinyVileplume1630954002584
1452ShinyZubat10771511002588
1453ShinyWooper827115706122596
1453ShinyVigoroth11591437002596
1455DarkVibrava9631639002602
1456DarkWeedle12251380012606
1457DarkMagnemite00261202612
1458ShinyPiloswine1940682002622
1459DarkExeggutor4312194002625
1460DarkCloyster14741163002637
1461ShinyNidoranM2234004062640
1462DarkPsyduck8561797002653
1462DarkSudowoodo893144003202653
1464ShinyRiolu2285369002654
1465Quagsire128213451292657
1466ShinyAron6262034002660
1467ShinySealeo1936726002662
1468ShinyRaticate1737930012668
1469DarkDratini15821128002710
1470DarkXatu13761337002713
1471ShinyPorygon0023084072715
1472ShinyChinchou13481369002717
1473DarkCombusken24222860102718
1474ShinyIllumise02719002719
1475ShinyEkans167410000502724
1475DarkMawile6312093002724
1477ShinySpoink7771949002726
1478ShinyCascoon101216740422728
1479ShinyTogepi202731103912729
1480DarkKabutops2501231002732
1481ShinyGraveler9591776002735
1482ShinyJoltik14421294002736
1483ShinyNatu3532386102740
1484ShinyShellder13591394002753
1485ShinySwablu145189204142757
1486Zapdos0026691002769
1487DarkPineco1174129803022774
1488Victreebel166610760332775
1489ShinyWhiscash15551222002777
1490DarkPidgey7142071002785
1491DarkMinun1239113614162792
1492DarkDonphan2202594002796
1493ShinySkiploom16261182002808
1494ShinyCorphish17961014002810
1495DarkDiglett600192702952822
1496ShinySilcoon110216930362831
1497ShinyHitmontop28320002832
1498ShinySwinub10191817002836
1499Gorebyss94318270672837
1500Octillery139614170412854
1501Skiploom154612890302865
1502DarkNoctowl1896983002879
1503ShinyStunky13371543002880
1504ShinyChimecho8432037012881
1505Gabite6062277002883
1506ShinySolrock00290802908
1507ShinyPoliwag175710610962914
1507ShinyChansey02913012914
1509ShinySeaking1948968002916
1510Jumpluff120716860252918
1511DarkRelicanth287846002924
1512DarkPidgeotto10801851002931
1513ShinyXatu12871647002934
1514DarkMeganium27561500292935
1515Drifblim15111443002954
1516DarkGolem12831679002962
1517Kakuna155713730332963
1518DarkClaydol00296502965
1519DarkGengar16481321102970
1520DarkSunkern14221550002972
1521ShinyJumpluff10171957002974
1522DarkCubone14261547072980
1523ShinyGranbull3342650002984
1524ShinyOnix10981888002986
1525ShinyHuntail10561938002994
1526ShinyTentacool1010155714282996
1527ShinyBellossom11161888013005
1528ShinySlugma17281278003006
1529Metang002967403007
1530ShinyWingull12621748003010
1531ShinyPorygon-Z00300893017
1532Dodrio158014180233021
1533ShinySpheal8292204003033
1534DarkLileep2196852003048
1535Latias00305703057
1536ShinyRhydon19301137003067
1537DarkSpiritomb14721611003083
1538ShinyWeepinbell12481846003094
1539Bibarel15621534003096
1540Honchkrow18111289003100
1541DarkBellsprout14531653003106
1542DarkNidoranF0268104323113
1543ShinyMagby2353766003119
1544DarkKadabra2512613003125
1545Loudred159315081253127
1545ShinyNumel14321694013127
1547DarkSkitty6752455003130
1548DarkTrapinch11571991013149
1549ShinyMachop18721281003153
1550ShinyBaltoy00315703157
1551Electrode003128313159
1552ShinyMankey12611900003161
1553ShinyStantler14741688003162
1554ShinyCastform7422428003170
1555DarkPorygon00317203172
1555ShinyKabuto2950222003172
1557ShinyYanma9592220003179
1558ShinySableye14581729003187
1559Deino15341654003188
1560Illumise031630393202
1561ShinyPorygon2013166423209
1562ShinyFearow21921023003215
1563Glalie195912210373217
1564Seaking178214080293219
1565Seadra150916830293221
1566Bastiodon2815410003225
1567ShinyTaillow18811346003227
1568ShinyKecleon9262326003252
1569DarkAlakazam22111044003255
1569ShinyBayleef27794480283255
1571ShinyTangela20481207103256
1572ShinyGardevoir10582199003257
1573ShinyMedicham2452806003258
1574DarkStarmie00326003260
1575DarkKabuto2968298003266
1576DarkCyndaquil1850129701253272
1577ShinyButterfree1538162601143278
1578ShinyArbok210711561253289
1578DarkBronzor00328903289
1580ShinyGulpin14631828103292
1581ShinyParas17311568003299
1582ShinyParasect20861218003304
1583DarkGrovyle30971970113305
1584ShinyRaichu187713760623315
1585ShinyRoselia13102010013321
1586ShinyPersian23051019003324
1587ShinyGolduck105722570203334
1588DarkCrawdaunt9292435003364
1589Medicham222511080353368
1590Vileplume178515660363387
1591DarkKingdra17621629003391
1592ShinySmeargle19071486013394
1593Granbull59127810303402
1594ShinyWalrein21741244003418
1595DarkQuilava31083000243432
1596DarkRalts18021633003435
1597Roggenrola16351807003442
1598DarkBreloom14472001003448
1598ShinySlakoth20661382003448
1600Litwick16311823003454
1601Parasect217712560233456
1602Beautifly161818260153459
1602DarkZangoose1207182504273459
1604ShinyDratini22431224003467
1605ShinyMetapod164317370943474
1606ShinyShroomish15361941113479
1607ShinyTyrogue34810003481
1608DarkLinoone23751116003491
1609Moltres103456463503
1610DarkTentacruel237611130183507
1611ShinyMakuhita2806709003515
1612ShinyGengar1852152101443517
1613ShinyGeodude10092513003522
1614ShinyPoliwrath23491172063527
1615DarkAltaria212313860203529
1616ShinyPoochyena12322304003536
1617ShinyMagneton00354103541
1618ShinyFlaaffy132821320863546
1619DarkDunsparce18441704003548
1620ShinyHitmonlee35560003556
1621ShinyMachoke19971563003560
1622ShinyNidoqueen03563003563
1623DarkCrobat16451922003567
1624DarkDuskull17131855003568
1625ShinyHaunter1754171901013574
1626ShinyMisdreavus21701410003580
1627ShinyHitmonchan35860003586
1628ShinyShuppet17391855003594
1629ShinyBeedrill16921906003598
1629Sealeo221313680173598
1631Wingull16062005003611
1632Delcatty59729810343612
1633ShinyRalts20491566013616
1634ShinyPineco19371687003624
1635ShinyMightyena18041824003628
1636ShinyElectrode00363103631
1637ShinyPinsir1818153002913639
1638ShinyPlusle25081133003641
1639Weezing155320800183651
1640ShinyRapidash23841268003652
1641ShinyKangaskhan03265375163656
1642DarkNosepass15162151013668
1643DarkMarshtomp3443225063674
1644ShinyExploud20261649003675
1645Cherubi17801900003680
1646ShinyClamperl18611825003686
1647DarkWurmple17291961003690
1648DarkManectric21351562003697
1649DarkFeraligatr202116660173704
1650Latios00371003710
1651Piloswine225714390323728
1652ShinyGastly1685137406733732
1653Rayquaza003695413736
1654Primeape180719040273738
1655ShinyKingler17202025003745
1656Slowbro203816870233748
1657Articuno003669803749
1658DarkLarvitar72929980403767
1659Abomasnow18371933003770
1660Arbok221215130463771
1661Vigoroth17522032003784
1662ShinySudowoodo1484216521433794
1663Magcargo138223940383814
1664ShinyTotodile2021167001413832
1664ShinyMagcargo12432589003832
1666ShinyTogetic31386090913838
1667ShinyExeggutor7553091003846
1668Camerupt184119490653855
1669Swellow170721150343856
1670ShinyDragonair16652209003874
1671ShinyPolitoed220116280553884
1672ShinyWeezing12622648003910
1673ShinyMawile10912836003927
1674ShinyMagnemite00392903929
1675ShinyDunsparce20361903003939
1676Flaaffy169922300303959
1677Wigglytuff101329190333965
1678ShinyRelicanth389578003973
1679ShinyVoltorb00397603976
1680ShinyGrimer18862110003996
1681Mismagius22561740044000
1682ShinyPupitar244715370234007
1683Leafeon3393620074020
1684DarkFlygon18172214004031
1685ShinyCleffa7693272004041
1686DarkTyranitar92030630624045
1687DarkMeowth20482013004061
1687Graveler160824041484061
1689ShinyKabutops3602460004062
1690DarkSlaking18102270004080
1691ShinyAbomasnow19402167004107
1692Oshawott3561553004114
1693ShinyClaydol00411504115
1694ShinyEevee1172262403294125
1695DarkBlaziken36964130214130
1696Shiftry20302101064137
1697ShinyAbra325848603944138
1698DarkUnownC00414804148
1699Persian267014340474151
1700ShinySlowbro23431814014158
1701Tepig3644516004160
1702DarkMiltank04170004170
1703ShinySeviper19832189004172
1704DarkYanma13652810004175
1705DarkArcanine3460717004177
1706Grumpig1632243511144182
1706ShinyVibrava12012981004182
1708ShinyMagmar3229955004184
1709Kirlia129928340534186
1710ShinySpinarak20212178004199
1711Forretress164825090474204
1712ShinyTentacruel290312840304217
1713DarkNidoranM42180024220
1713DarkTyphlosion270214760424220
1715ShinyAmpharos2356173621294223
1716Poliwhirl227219210344227
1717DarkUnownA00423404234
1718Kingler202521980264249
1719ShinyPidgeotto14512805004256
1720DarkBagon20272233004260
1721DarkUnownS00426704267
1722Sunflora235718590544270
1723DarkUnownQ00429104291
1724DarkUnownK00429404294
1725DarkUnownO00429904299
1726DarkUnownM00430204302
1727DarkUnownE00430304303
1728ShinyKadabra34318150584304
1729DarkUnownU00431304313
1730ShinyWailord22922026004318
1731ShinyExeggcute21332187004320
1732DarkPikachu31101214004324
1733Wailord234919010764326
1734DarkUnownG00433304333
1735DarkUnownW00433604336
1736ShinyZangoose18492500004349
1737DarkUnownY00436404364
1738ShinyOmanyte3455930004385
1738DarkUnown!00438504385
1740DarkUnownD00440704407
1741DarkUnownI00440804408
1742ShinyCubone21542265004419
1743ShinyMeganium40243470534424
1744DarkDelibird21072337004444
1745DarkUnownJ00444604446
1746DarkTeddiursa1984201004534447
1747ShinySentret21922256004448
1748DarkUnownL00444904449
1749ShinyUnownC00445004450
1750DarkUnownB00445204452
1751Axew20852376004461
1752DarkUnownZ00446204462
1753Politoed242719460994472
1754DarkMetagross00448304483
1755Deerling (Spring)21382346004484
1756DarkUnownH00448704487
1757ShinyUnownM00449204492
1758DarkUnownX00451004510
1759Ursaring218122730594513
1760DarkUnownP00452104521
1761ShinyUnownY00452204522
1761ShinySceptile40045030154522
1763ShinyUnownQ00452604526
1764ShinyUnownO00452904529
1764DarkUnown?00452904529
1764Linoone297215370204529
1767ShinyCacnea22272311004538
1768Giratina (Origin)00454004540
1769ShinyAnorith3943598004541
1770ShinyUnownA00454704547
1771ShinyUnownG00454904549
1772ShinyUnownK00456204562
1773ShinyDonphan35601009014570
1774ShinyRhyhorn16612910004571
1775ShinyGyarados198525011874574
1775DarkUnownN00457404574
1777DarkUnownT00457804578
1778Altaria285117030294583
1778Walrein266219000214583
1780ShinySurskit22172378004595
1781ShinyUnownS00460104601
1782ShinyUnownW00460504605
1783DarkUnownF00460704607
1784ShinyHorsea22612351004612
1785Exploud238822140134615
1786DarkSwampert4343267084618
1787DarkUnownV00462504625
1788ShinyUnownU00463404634
1789ShinyUnownE00464104641
1790Snivy4021624004645
1791Noctowl261919960324647
1792ShinySandslash206925140664649
1793ShinyGirafarig23382319004657
1794ShinyUnownJ00466304663
1795DarkKrabby23282338004666
1796ShinyUnownH00467104671
1797Entei004638394677
1798Tentacruel292717300224679
1799ShinyCarvanha20072674004681
1800ShinyUnownI00468404684
1800ShinyBagon24852199004684
1802ShinyLileep30911594004685
1803ShinyMinun23912296004687
1804DarkUnownR00469504695
1805ShinyVulpix11553546004701
1806ShinyUnownL00470204702
1807ShinyMiltank04697094706
1808Golduck160130581484708
1809ShinyUnown!00470904709
1810ShinyUnownT00471104711
1810ShinyUnownZ00471104711
1812ShinyDiglett14343283004717
1813ShinyUnownV00472004720
1814ShinyDelibird25262203004729
1815ShinyUnownB00473104731
1816ShinyCrawdaunt13913354004745
1817ShinyUnownP00474804748
1818Raikou004731254756
1819Ampharos255021712434766
1820ShinyCloyster25682211004779
1821ShinyUnownD00478704787
1822DarkMareep28101984004794
1822ShinyUnownN00479404794
1824ShinyUnownF00479904799
1825Whiscash25422258004800
1826ShinyUnownX00480504805
1827ShinyMagikarp2200217524374814
1828ShinyGolem21622655004817
1829Gardevoir151332730414827
1830ShinyNoctowl279019691724832
1831Suicune004815414856
1832DarkPoochyena19362923004859
1833ShinyNosepass25062365004871
1834Lopunny22802592004872
1835ShinyCombusken43664920194877
1836DarkMachoke31931685004878
1837ShinyCyndaquil3209148501914885
1838ShinyUnownR00489504895
1839ShinySalamence26402295014936
1840ShinyAerodactyl2025208408384947
1841ShinyMurkrow30741886004960
1842Bellossom2287256811054961
1843ShinyUnown?00498104981
1844Sharpedo261423520445010
1845Poliwrath327716990395015
1846ShinySteelix28132213005026
1847Pidgeot268922531955038
1848DarkKoffing22742788005062
1849ShinyTeddiursa245625550645075
1850DarkRhyhorn1712290304685083
1851DarkSandshrew27302372005102
1852ShinyChikorita400990902145132
1853ShinyMachamp41211015005136
1854Xatu230528240605189
1855ShinyQuilava46874770305194
1856ShinyHeracross25942610005204
1857ShinyStarmie005166455211
1858ShinyKingdra25072730005237
1859ShinyFeraligatr346017830315274
1860DarkLuvdisc12084082005290
1861Metapod265825900645312
1862ShinyGrovyle49923270175336
1863Magneton005334255359
1864Breloom27062659005365
1865ShinyMantine19043473015378
1866Drapion31142265005379
1867ShinyMarshtomp50153550195389
1868ShinyPsyduck198633730595418
1869ShinyLinoone35711848005419
1870Kabutops47606090515420
1871Carnivine25672863005430
1872Gallade54370005437
1873ShinyAlakazam396314390375439
1874ShinyMarill1443306639435455
1875Zorua4788679005467
1876Huntail226131630535477
1877Claydol005487185505
1878Lairon240830470515506
1879Croconaw48316321615525
1880Lanturn2558285901165533
1881ShinyLickitung29292625005554
1882DarkJigglypuff11394418015558
1883DarkNincada25902972005562
1884DarkMankey2283303303115627
1885Bayleef46769120735661
1886Skuntank27482926015675
1887ShinyOddish29182813005731
1888ShinyZigzagoon27762982005758
1889DarkMantine23373452015790
1890Vaporeon466686302635792
1891ShinyTyranitar1489419101155795
1892ShinyNidoranF05835005835
1893DarkShelgon29272910005837
1894Golem253232591665858
1895DarkSableye27843088015873
1896ShinyNinetales10974781005878
1897Dusknoir36232265025890
1898ShinyElectrike22233674005897
1899Phione00592105921
1900ShinyFlygon28923055005947
1901Cloyster306428820265972
1902DarkAggron337925810215981
1903Starmie005933535986
1904DarkDragonite29113077005988
1905ShinyDoduo27863204005990
1906ShinyCrobat30742928006002
1907Donphan399319670566016
1908Houndoom3354241802486020
1909ShinyPikachu4525129711986021
1910ShinySwampert56923340116037
1911ShinyLarvitar130246691946066
1912DarkMewtwo006000776077
1912Porygon20056364416077
1914ShinyWeedle28083280016089
1914Mightyena31772909036089
1916DarkBaltoy00610706107
1917DarkGeodude23853740006125
1918Marshtomp57044750226201
1919ShinyRemoraid23233882006205
1920ShinyGrowlithe4725134212146282
1921Terrakion00632106321
1922ShinyGoldeen26323747006379
1923ShinyKrabby31643246006410
1924DarkSpheal28043612016417
1925Dusclops37472682016430
1926Manectric32383217006455
1927Grovyle59005600236483
1928Banette33983118016517
1929Meganium565076001746584
1930ShinySwellow28743718006592
1931DarkVoltorb1062513416593
1932Combusken57947830236600
1933Cobalion00660406604
1934ShinyBreloom33283284006612
1935DarkHitmonchan67170006717
1936Froslass06732006732
1937ShinyLunatone00673906739
1938Beedrill358630930716750
1939Crawdaunt273140180396788
1940ShinyTyphlosion458721900516828
1941Virizion00684306843
1942DarkAbra53391515006854
1943DarkSharpedo34133463006876
1944ShinyGrumpig25444378006922
1945Rotom00701807018
1946Sceptile61248870237034
1947ShinySnorunt35303588007118
1948ShinyBlaziken65895450257159
1949ShinyShelgon36083578007186
1950DarkSnorlax5684129412707249
1950ShinyAbsol3547319205107249
1952ShinyTropius31954116017312
1953DarkSalamence36813634017316
1954ShinyAltaria445028900227362
1955ShinyAggron46692779007448
1956ShinyDragonite41403345017486
1957Ninetales1927539511647487
1958Slowking3926346501737564
1959Darkrai00770207702
1960ShinyTrapinch30974607007704
1961Jirachi00774237745
1962ShinySlaking36364144007780
1963Ho-Oh107768547823
1964DarkAerodactyl57852065007850
1965ShinyManectric41223744007866
1966ShinyMareep3793339707147904
1967Blitzle36884235007923
1968Luxray40234017008040
1969Kingdra443136030898123
1970Raichu488332380788199
1971Vibrava387243130528237
1972Sandslash345048280528330
1973Machamp644318260638332
1974ShinyWailmer41564191008347
1975Machoke590524660408411
1976Swampert78575370188412
1977DarkBlissey18462108464
1978ShinySneasel42094308008517
1979Pupitar444440460318521
1980Ninjask4417404801068571
1981ShinySkitty14127285018698
1982DarkDitto008696148710
1983Metagross008703198722
1984ShinyMetagross02881138816
1985Aggron549732820388817
1986Empoleon45094328008837
1987Alakazam655522301628848
1988Dragonair4452429601038851
1989ShinyHootHoot3698494003809018
1990Dewgong737216060779055
1991Crobat5001400101079109
1992Salamence489641860329114
1993ShinyLapras49054218019124
1994Azurill222473450759644
1995Swablu4725450404809709
1996Butterfree4822479101249737
1997DarkPichu49694800009769
1998Quilava851711800959792
1999Prinplup49424868009810
2000ShinyBlissey09823019824
2001Slaking45125316009828
2002Electrike45035482029987
2003Feraligatr76902202017910071
2004Grotle517649080010084
2005Tyranitar36966329112010146
2006DarkAbsol503051650210197
2007Flygon4837533403910210
2008ShinyPonyta515351060010259
2009Rhydon5569492805210549
2010Dragonite57384776024010754
2011Kadabra83032513010310919
2012Baltoy001087611310989
2013ShinyDitto00110694511114
2014Blaziken10200101702911246
2015DarkLapras54655279051211256
2016ShinyArcanine8633289209911624
2017Typhlosion89372472124011650
2018Garchomp249792880011785
2019Torterra598458090011793
2020Infernape611458150011929
2021Armaldo101771637111811933
2022Cradily96952181010511981
2023DarkHoppip570462840011988
2024Makuhita88603012030812180
2025Venusaur109901237015012377
2026Gyarados58286387018712402
2027Hitmonchan123850113912525
2028Torkoal5535701905412608
2029Hitmonlee125310113512667
2030Shelgon6425643903212896
2031Arcanine9876314609213114
2032Luxio624269040013146
2033Magmortar10115300304213160
2034Ivysaur116741420114513240
2035Buizel633870200013358
2036Monferno662868020013430
2037Gengar66276760010213489
2038Hitmontop135570014013697
2039Milotic7001775504314799
2040Alomomola741974200014839
2041Shedinja001473610714843
2042Snover713077310014861
2043Celebi1114997115000
2044Lugia10149837915063
2045Bonsly727887380016016
2046Wynaut7928847407916481
2047Steelix85157925127516716
2048Electivire12833395403516822
2049Blastoise150051836120417046
2050Wartortle148562122110917088
2051Anorith143532702013417189
2052Nidoqueen017415114317559
2053Giratina (Altered)0018149018149
2054Pachirisu887394350018308
2055Glaceon1614825030418655
2056Lileep152803623012219025
2057DarkHeracross914098910119032
2058Skarmory91389832233119303
2059Zangoose893010141023319304
2060Chingling9049111590020208
2061Venipede10472101710020643
2062Nidoking205640019020754
2063Mime Jr.9408114930020901
2064Sableye1086610021019621083
2065Jolteon175633336029421193
2066Lillipup11047107870021834
2067Flareon188453988022223055
2068Mantyke10493126760023169
2069Happiny0232122023214
2070Riolu2055632960023852
2071Pidove12452125620025014
2072Beldum002766216327825
2073Treecko238914479012428494
2074ShinyWurmple1311415467129228874
2075Charmeleon259602933016329056
2076Charizard272232893134830465
2077Scizor1712013487143431042
2078Regice0031282131283
2079Chikorita266584128172831515
2080Durant15699162990031998
2081Regirock0032630032630
2082Gible9350240450033395
2083Feebas1705918647010235808
2084Croagunk32048611609038254
2085Mudkip332335665013639034
2086DarkTorchic337325727028939748
2087DarkMudkip338586271030240431
2088ShinyMudkip330177425031240754
2089ShinyTorchic353725258027340903
2090Vullaby0409990040999
2091ShinyAzurill1714023964039641500
2092Bouffalant21351212710042622
2093ShinyTreecko372055911030443420
2094Totodile380484909191143869
2095Torchic37677647409944250
2096DarkTreecko380555990030844353
2097Basculin (Blue-Striped)23612238800047492
2098ShinyTorkoal1983127486147947797
2099Purrloin23744245770048321
2100Patrat24446244400048886
2101Minccino11820371610048981
2102Maractus24503248070049310
2103Kricketot24569251070049676
2104Registeel0051035051035
2105Umbreon423529139235851851
2106Basculin (Red-Striped)26227261410052368
2107Cyndaquil455117102385753473
2108Lucario4714374320054575
2109Tirtouga4808770550055142
2110Budew26789285300055319
2111Stunfisk27987280090055996
2112Surskit2755228312032356187
2113Unown?0056769056769
2114Dratini2723130145155257929
2115Espeon4820910195232158727
2116Blissey1607471160750
2117Unown!0061783061783
2118Zigzagoon3137531756035163482
2119Chimecho3126432409021463887
2120Seedot315403271706064317
2121Bidoof32082325710064653
2122Bagon3096533747113564848
2123Wailmer3259832652029265542
2124Meditite3378033246036967395
2125Buneary34017347140068731
2126Drifloon34179350130069192
2127Gloom3844331085025669784
2128Sewaddle35194351860070380
2129Skitty1644453809035270605
2130Combee6335487260072080
2131Castform35641374260073067
2132Slakoth36358368800273240
2133Hippopotas36904373480074252
2134Lunatone0076717076717
2135Cleffa1540061912024177553
2136Solrock1078116078117
2137Munchlax69171112420080413
2138Tropius3975642233017582164
2139Jigglypuff2661057563031084483
2140Koffing5487631088024386207
2141Shroomish44764456590090423
2142Igglybuff2253068112024690888
2143Taillow4534745751031891416
2144Spiritomb45652459260091578
2145Shieldon80511112670091778
2146Shinx46093477420093835
2147Ledian4053653515027994330
2148Dugtrio4937745683030595365
2149UnownD009561880096418
2150Aron4732449107126496696
2151UnownA009720728297489
2152Relicanth8612411603020097927
2153Abra7384624821219498863
2154Ralts49563511160314100993
2155Fearow44777573650266102408
2156Exeggutor45136575150273102924
2157Mawile43605599650385103955
2158Stunky5443351554015106002
2159Geodude5490751827092106826
2160Caterpie49990567621274107027
2161Furret58085492730285107643
2162UnownV00109756647110403
2163UnownU00109680745110425
2164UnownF00110261754111015
2165Weepinbell54482562610276111019
2166UnownC00110780291111071
2167UnownK00113035553113588
2168Numel50698644830333115514
2169UnownQ00117828775118603
2170Tangela70580492280272120080
2171UnownH00122621430123051
2172Nidorina01234323272123707
2173Luvdisc3016094235071124466
2174Nidorino12546900281125750
2175Spinda62123636090195125927
2176Shuckle110244158872799126932
2177Dunsparce58502684100413127325
2178Smoochum01283256405128736
2179Ariados63259670020250130511
2180UnownG00130165538130703
2181Ledyba67792625932386130773
2182Skorupi691626223800131400
2183UnownB00131754453132207
2184Ekans71411610090340132760
2185UnownJ00133094395133489
2186Bellsprout64762690180206133986
2187Glameow4369590284022134001
2188Ducklett666876857900135266
2189UnownS001345731025135598
2190Cranidos1184261722600135652
2191Krabby62525738630273136661
2192UnownM00136691341137032
2193UnownW001368721170138042
2194Sudowoodo75070626120588138270
2195Staryu00138414199138613
2196Qwilfish63806748980423139127
2197Corphish69025698110292139128
2198Finneon684357134500139780
2199UnownL00139339572139911
2200Natu74201656120340140153
2201Haunter63402773540395141151
2202Elekid111259314040473143136
2203UnownT00142674482143156
2204UnownE00142671526143197
2205Wurmple7053373003044143580
2206Larvitar71309721740281143764
2207Diglett70853731891293144336
2208UnownI00144050577144627
2209Pidgeotto73966705130307144786
2210Golbat82077634440277145798
2211UnownY00147090670147760
2212UnownP00147633800148433
2213Togetic105294461611455151911
2214Roselia745547824305152802
2215Seviper79959733171216153493
2216Hariyama11394141140031155112
2217UnownZ00156807477157284
2218Tyrogue15686402570157436
2219HootHoot87450728041338160593
2220Weedle80725795700382160677
2221Smeargle83309773820452161143
2222Raticate82927782950363161585
2223Venonat80479828000295163574
2224Electabuzz119401441871460164049
2225Zubat80878828661431164176
2226Nincada80705838710332164908
2227Doduo8194282938082164962
2228ShinySnorlax143173224591303165936
2229Mankey82837847710349167957
2230UnownX00168640435169075
2231Cacnea89476802940238170008
2232Minun81970876740465170109
2233UnownN00171986444172430
2234UnownR00171798829172627
2235UnownO00172662448173110
2236Pichu99351745752446174374
2237Rapidash96395794310470176296
2238Spoink86850893250394176569
2239Plusle86843908000462178105
2240MrMime91157891700360180687
2241Drowzee93842879131300182056
2242Nosepass102361798250440182626
2243Miltank0183090337183130
2244Sandshrew90886923171482183686
2245Misdreavus94977883861476183840
2246Absol91223928051461184490
2247Sentret803901041320292184814
2248Clamperl91565951970255187017
2249Volbeat187138000187138
2250Phanpy859761007750497187248
2251Girafarig97108900101391187510
2252Spearow95285932570399188941
2253Exeggcute89329993970240188966
2254Togepi139317501341516189968
2255Pinsir101698882400481190419
2256Seel142415496720348192435
2257Murkrow95706977341353193794
2258Barboach987509527500194025
2259Lickitung98403962620311194976
2260Wooper948141010491456196320
2261Poochyena10707689526038196640
2262Machop149103525930286201982
2263Shuppet10162410071507202346
2264Snubbull538671489290350203146
2265Pikachu105777970713565203416
2266Gastly932861098060333203425
2267Gulpin105121994730332204926
2268Cubone1007941040160341205151
2269Lapras111271969193845209038
2270Magnemite00209531283209814
2271Spinarak1092191013260355210900
2272Voltorb02211378398211778
2273Slowpoke1114091001520373211934
2274NidoranF02127203381213104
2275Omanyte180757322610604213622
2276Delibird1010321152451398216676
2277Aipom1059431112541353217551
2278Hoppip1063801110500418217848
2279Tauros20201016185041218236
2280Pineco1102721075620517218351
2281Farfetchd1075791121690351220099
2282Mantine1145091064630368221340
2283Paras1143331067860310221429
2284Clefairy554821670481285222816
2285Rattata1061071173500359223816
2286Kabuto191160347390425226324
2287NidoranM22742201390227813
2288Chansey022955480229562
2289Swinub1175501116880375229613
2290Starly10614512567000231815
2291Duskull12763610697608234620
2292Meowth1320471024020421234870
2293Onix1112471243520552236151
2294Mareep1086371278670358236862
2295Remoraid1279571108870368239212
2296Magby189945494200673240038
2297Gligar1243671154660409240242
2298Whismur1261211165280206242855
2299Kangaskhan0241565129460242919
2300Snorunt1078741361471406244428
2301Jynx02451175343245465
2302Teddiursa1324101138902620246922
2303Lotad1173401297091238247288
2304Kecleon1218041304480596252848
2305Pidgey1314441215900344253378
2306Wobbuffet1263121296682680256662
2307Carvanha1259001321541380258435
2308Yanma1331861273330445260964
2309Goldeen1256311357971283261712
2310Stantler1270551369220495264472
2311Snorlax228455361240547265126
2312Horsea1463741189610393265728
2313Aerodactyl228439398751523268838
2314Psyduck1289891405730311269873
2315Trapinch1400201334430324273787
2316Shellder1382481425970502281347
2317Sunkern1363851469660282283633
2318Poliwag1583811267590465285605
2319Porygon00285253597285850
2320Corsola700662160700366286502
2321Tentacool1505301398630404290797
2322Chinchou1361061573090318293733
2323Heracross1473301478662648295846
2324Houndour1660651542794616320964
2325Ponyta1713461532401547325134
2326Ditto00328673219328892
2327Marill1528941786971548332140
2328Sneasel1636281693881585333602
2329Slugma1679471674810498335926
2330Magmar254418870861433341938
2331Grimer1595621830730375343010
2332Scyther1764991678300624344953
2333Oddish1787951900520318369165
2334Spheal1945591776610246372466
2335Rhyhorn1946241903991781385805
2336Chatot19697924273200439711
2337Growlithe3148051255290461440795
2338Vulpix1285963584261650487673
2339Magikarp2300572689170381499355
2340Piplup24878129814800546929
2341Eevee537762962630658634683
2342Bulbasaur5846756320621016648899
2343Squirtle5650699898911019665078
2344Mewtwo00692318451692769
2345Turtwig36564843423700799885
2346Chimchar498483628358001126841
2347Charmander1260062164960011731426195