TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-12-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1ShinyTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1GoldenRaboot10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1GoldenDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1GoldenInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
91DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
91DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
91DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
91DarkEspeon00022
91DarkUmbreon00022
91DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
91GoldenWobbuffet00022
91GoldenKingdra11002
91GoldenLugia00022
91GoldenVibrava10012
91GoldenDusclops11002
91DarkWynaut00022
91ShinyKyogre00202
91ShinyDeoxys00202
91GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
91DarkStaravia11002
91GoldenBibarel11002
91DarkLuxray20002
91DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
91DarkMothim20002
91GoldenCherrim11002
91DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
91ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
91DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
91DarkLucario20002
91DarkHippowdon02002
91DarkSamurott20002
91DarkLiepard11002
91GoldenPanpour11002
91GoldenBoldore20002
91GoldenKrokorok20002
91ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
91GoldenSwanna11002
91DarkVanillish11002
91ShinyVanilluxe02002
91GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
91GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
91DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
91ShinyJellicent20002
91ShinyHaxorus11002
91DarkBeartic11002
91DarkGolurk00202
91ShinyGolurk00202
91GoldenZweilous11002
91ShinyHydreigon11002
91DarkVolcarona20002
91ShinyDiggersby02002
91GoldenSpewpa11002
91GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
91DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
91GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
91DarkSkrelp11002
91ShinyTrevenant02002
91GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
91ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
91GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
91GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
91DarkSalazzle02002
91DarkBewear20002
91DarkPalossand02002
91GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
91Tapu Koko00202
91DarkCosmog00202
91ShinyCosmog00202
91DarkSolgaleo00202
91DarkLunala00202
91DarkCinderace11002
91GoldenCinderace20002
91DarkGreedent11002
91GoldenGreedent11002
91DarkThievul02002
91ShinyThievul02002
91ShinyEldegoss11002
91ShinyDrednaw02002
91ShinyAppletun11002
91DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
91GoldenSneasler02002
171GoldenMetapod11013
171GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
171GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
171DarkJolteon00033
171GoldenGrotle30003
171DarkPrinplup03003
171GoldenPrinplup12003
171ShinyFloatzel21003
171DarkCherrim12003
171GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
171ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
171GoldenDusknoir12003
171ShinyDewott12003
171DarkPurrloin12003
171ShinyPurrloin12003
171DarkSimisage03003
171ShinySimisage21003
171ShinySimisear12003
171DarkSimipour21003
171ShinySimipour30003
171DarkTranquill12003
171DarkDarmanitan03003
171ShinyArchen21003
171DarkSwanna21003
171DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
171DarkAxew12003
171ShinyVolcarona21003
171DarkFrogadier30003
171GoldenBunnelby21003
171GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
171DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
171GoldenVivillon (River)12003
171DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
171GoldenPyroar12003
171ShinyFlorges03003
171ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
171GoldenSlurpuff21003
171ShinySkrelp30003
171DarkGoodra03003
171DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinySalazzle03003
171DarkSteenee03003
171ShinySteenee03003
171ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
171DarkTapu Fini00303
171ShinySolgaleo00303
171ShinyLunala00303
171GoldenThwackey30003
171ShinyFlapple30003
171ShinyPolteageist00303
171ShinyPerrserker12003
225GoldenOddish20024
225ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
225GoldenSwampert22004
225ShinyFeebas31004
225DarkGrotle22004
225DarkKricketune13004
225DarkRampardos31004
225ShinyMothim40004
225DarkGabite13004
225ShinyHippowdon22004
225GoldenOshawott13004
225DarkDewott31004
225ShinySamurott22004
225ShinyPalpitoad22004
225ShinyArcheops13004
225GoldenLampent31004
225ShinyAxew22004
225ShinyBraviary40004
225ShinyFrogadier31004
225GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
225GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
225GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
225DarkPangoro31004
225DarkSylveon31004
225ShinyPalossand13004
225DarkJangmo-o22004
225ShinyJangmo-o22004
225ShinyTapu Fini00404
225ShinyGreedent22004
225DarkEldegoss22004
225DarkAppletun04004
225ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
257GoldenKakuna22015
257GoldenVileplume00055
257GoldenLapras00055
257DarkVaporeon11035
257GoldenJolteon20035
257DarkFlareon10045
257ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
257DarkHoundoom10045
257GoldenGrovyle50005
257ShinyGroudon00505
257ShinyGrotle23005
257DarkMonferno32005
257GoldenSnivy32005
257DarkEmboar23005
257DarkSimisear23005
257DarkPalpitoad14005
257DarkAmoonguss23005
257DarkAccelgor32005
257GoldenHeatmor23005
257GoldenHydreigon32005
257DarkQuilladin50005
257DarkBraixen50005
257ShinyFletchinder41005
257DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
257GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
257DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
257DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
257GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
257GoldenGogoat41005
257GoldenMeowstic41005
257GoldenSylveon20035
257DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
257Gourgeist (Super)23005
257GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
257GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
257ShinyBewear41005
257GoldenEldegoss23005
257DarkFlapple32005
257ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)32005
257ShinyCursola23005
257ShinyUrsaluna23005
298GoldenScyther11046
298GoldenVaporeon31026
298GoldenBellossom20046
298ShinyWobbuffet22026
298GoldenUrsaring22026
298GoldenCombusken33006
298GoldenDeoxys00606
298ShinyPrinplup42006
298ShinyLuxray42006
298ShinyRampardos51006
298DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
298ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
298DarkSkuntank51006
298DarkCroagunk33006
298GoldenLeafeon21036
298DarkSerperior42006
298DarkWatchog33006
298DarkMusharna33006
298DarkBoldore15006
298ShinySwadloon24006
298DarkKrokorok42006
298DarkCarracosta60006
298DarkArchen24006
298GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
298DarkBeheeyem33006
298GoldenFraxure24006
298ShinyAccelgor51006
298GoldenBisharp42006
298DarkFletchinder24006
298DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
298GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
298DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
298GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
298GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
298DarkFloette06006
298ShinyFloette06006
298DarkAromatisse33006
298DarkClawitzer33006
298DarkDartrix51006
298GoldenDartrix51006
298GoldenTorracat60006
298DarkBrionne60006
298GoldenBrionne60006
298ShinyCutiefly42006
298ShinyMinior00606
298DarkMimikyu42006
298GoldenMimikyu24006
298Thwackey60006
298Raboot60006
298Drizzile60006
298GoldenSinistea00606
298GoldenUrsaluna21036
350GoldenPidgey43007
350GoldenMachoke41027
350GoldenScizor10067
350GoldenMonferno61007
350DarkStaraptor61007
350DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
350ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
350ShinyGarchomp52007
350DarkRiolu43007
350GoldenTepig52007
350ShinyWatchog25007
350DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
350ShinyAmoonguss34007
350DarkGolett00707
350ShinyGolett00707
350ShinyDeino61007
350DarkHydreigon34007
350ShinyQuilladin70007
350GoldenBraixen61007
350ShinyBraixen61007
350DarkDelphox70007
350DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
350DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
350GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
350GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
350DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
350GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
350GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
350ShinyGogoat43007
350ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
350ShinyNoibat43007
350GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
350GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
350GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
350GoldenPalossand34007
350Tapu Fini00707
350GoldenRillaboom70007
350DarkDreepy43007
350ShinyDreepy43007
389GoldenWartortle62008
389GoldenHorsea35008
389GoldenHo-Oh00808
389DarkShinx35008
389DarkGlaceon30058
389DarkRotom (Fan)00808
389ShinyEmboar26008
389ShinyBlitzle44008
389ShinyKrokorok44008
389ShinyCarracosta71008
389GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
389DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
389ShinyAromatisse17008
389DarkSlurpuff53008
389DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
389DarkTorracat80008
389DarkSalandit62008
389DarkUrsaluna51028
407GoldenExeggcute54009
407DarkTauros81009
407GoldenTogepi63009
407GoldenEspeon31059
407GoldenPiloswine44019
407DarkHo-Oh00909
407DarkTorterra54009
407ShinyMonferno72009
407GoldenLuxio36009
407DarkVespiquen09009
407DarkLeafeon40059
407DarkRotom (Wash)00909
407DarkRotom (Frost)00909
407ShinySerperior45009
407ShinySeismitoad54009
407DarkMaractus45009
407DarkMinccino18009
407ShinyMinccino18009
407GoldenDucklett45009
407DarkKlinklang00909
407DarkEelektrik63009
407ShinyBeartic45009
407DarkStunfisk (Galar)90009
407ShinyRufflet90009
407GoldenQuilladin81009
407DarkChesnaught81009
407GoldenDelphox90009
407GoldenFrogadier72009
407DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
407ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
407ShinyDartrix72009
407ShinyPrimarina90009
407DarkDhelmise00909
440GoldenButterfree340310
440GoldenRapidash720110
440ShinyMoltres0010010
440GoldenUmbreon400610
440DarkCranidos640010
440DarkBastiodon910010
440GoldenGlaceon320510
440ShinyBoldore370010
440GoldenZoroark730010
440DarkDuosion370010
440DarkKlang0010010
440ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
440ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
440ShinyPangoro820010
440DarkHonedge550010
440ShinyMalamar550010
440DarkAvalugg730010
440Trumbeak460010
440GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
440ShinyMudsdale280010
440ShinyMimikyu460010
440DarkDrampa460010
440DarkBlipbug460010
440ShinyBlipbug550010
440GoldenNickit550010
440ShinyYamper730010
466GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
466DarkEevee320611
466GoldenFlareon340411
466ShinyArticuno0011011
466GoldenCroconaw820111
466ShinyStunfisk (Galar)920011
466DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
466DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
466GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
466ShinyAurorus290011
466DarkDecidueye1100011
466ShinyBrionne920011
466ShinyTsareena0110011
466GoldenComfey740011
466ShinyDhelmise0011011
466Greedent740011
466DarkYamper380011
483GoldenIvysaur740112
483DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
483ShinyCelebi0012012
483GoldenManectric840012
483GoldenTorterra1200012
483ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
483GoldenMamoswine910212
483DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
483Dialga0012012
483DarkCofagrigus840012
483ShinyKlang0012012
483ShinyBeheeyem750012
483GoldenChandelure930012
483GoldenLarvesta750012
483DarkGreninja1020012
483DarkSpewpa570012
483DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
483ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
483ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
483ShinyBarbaracle570012
483GoldenTyrantrum1020012
483ShinyTorracat1200012
483DarkIncineroar1110012
483DarkPyukumuku840012
483ShinyDrampa570012
508GoldenKadabra1020113
508DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
508GoldenOmastar1120013
508DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
508GoldenWeavile1010213
508ShinyDelphox1210013
508ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
508DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
508DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
508ShinyHonedge850013
508DarkPrimarina1300013
519GoldenSandslash930214
519ShinyMew0014014
519GoldenFlygon750214
519DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
519DarkOshawott860014
519ShinySwoobat770014
519ShinyKlinklang0014014
519ShinyChesnaught1310014
519DarkBunnelby770014
519ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
519ShinyGoomy770014
519ShinyPyukumuku1040014
519DarkTurtonator950014
519Drednaw680014
533GoldenArbok380415
533ShinyBibarel960015
533GoldenHappiny0150015
533DarkWhirlipede690015
533ShinyWhirlipede960015
533DarkKrookodile1050015
533GoldenKrookodile960015
533GoldenArcheops780015
533DarkZoroark780015
533ShinyEelektrik870015
533DarkLarvesta870015
533ShinyMeloetta0015015
533ShinyBunnelby690015
533GoldenTalonflame960015
533ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
533ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
533DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
533ShinyPhantump870015
533ShinySalandit1320015
533ShinyTurtonator690015
553ShinyCherrim880016
553GoldenGabite970016
553DarkTangrowth970016
553DarkCubchoo1060016
553ShinyLarvesta790016
553GoldenChesnaught1600016
553ShinySlurpuff880016
553ShinyAvalugg970016
553ShinyBruxish6100016
562DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
562DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
562Graveler (Alola)6110017
562DarkHoundour1101517
562GoldenEmpoleon1070017
562ShinyVespiquen1160017
562DarkHerdier980017
562ShinyStoutland1070017
562DarkGurdurr1520017
562ShinyLeavanny890017
562DarkGalvantula890017
562DarkTalonflame1250017
562ShinyTalonflame1250017
562DarkVivillon (River)980017
562GoldenLitleo830617
562GoldenPangoro890017
562GoldenPrimarina1610017
562DarkTsareena0170017
580DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
580GoldenFeraligatr1320318
580GoldenMantyke980118
580DarkPhione0018018
580GoldenPhione0018018
580ShinyPhione0018018
580ShinyHerdier5130018
580ShinyDuosion8100018
580DarkReuniclus8100018
580DarkMienshao1260018
580ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
580ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
580ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
580DarkHeliolisk990018
580ShinyIncineroar1710018
580Drakloak7110018
596GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
596GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
596GoldenSceptile1710119
596GoldenMudkip1630019
596ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
596ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
596DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
596ShinyDecidueye1810019
596ShinyStufful9100019
596DarkBruxish1180019
606GoldenCrobat10100020
606DarkCelebi0020020
606DarkEmpoleon1190020
606ShinyBuizel10100020
606GoldenMime Jr.870520
606GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
606GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
606DarkStoutland6140020
606GoldenMunna1370020
606DarkGarbodor9110020
606ShinyZoroark9110020
606DarkMeloetta0020020
606ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
606ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
606GoldenIncineroar2000020
621GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
621GoldenTyranitar1920021
621GoldenMilotic7120221
621GoldenDuskull9120021
621ShinyCranidos11100021
621ShinyGible11100021
621DarkGarchomp1380021
621GoldenYanmega1250421
621GoldenZebstrika1290021
621ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
621DarkStufful10110021
632GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
632GoldenShelgon1290122
632GoldenMetang0021122
632GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
632ShinyOshawott10120022
632DarkBisharp1660022
632DarkTyrunt11110022
632Steenee0220022
640DarkExcadrill8150023
640ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
640ShinySylveon7110523
640DarkRockruff11120023
640ShinyRockruff11120023
640Toxapex1670023
640DarkRunerigus11120023
647ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
647GoldenHonchkrow1570224
647GoldenConkeldurr1590024
647ShinyCofagrigus9150024
651GoldenCherubi13120025
651ShinyHeliolisk11140025
653ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
653DarkSwoobat11150026
653ShinySpewpa11150026
653ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
657GoldenPikachu1270827
657Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
657GoldenQuagsire3002427
657GoldenKirlia6160527
657DarkFeebas1980027
657DarkMamoswine9140427
657ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
657ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
657ShinySinistea0027027
666DarkAmbipom1470728
666GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
666ShinyKrookodile2080028
666ShinyReuniclus1990028
666DarkEelektross16120028
666ShinyGreninja2530028
666Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
666DarkSinistea0028028
674GoldenGloom1002829
674DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
674ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
674DarkFurret16120129
674ShinyLugia0042529
674GoldenInfernape16130029
674ShinyLopunny14150029
674GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
674ShinyPansage2180029
674ShinyExcadrill15140029
674GoldenHaxorus18110029
674Toucannon15140029
674Crabominable15140029
687DarkMilotic14160030
687GoldenAbsol8102130
687ShinyEmpoleon12180030
687ShinyTepig15150030
687DarkPansage18120030
687DarkFerrothorn14160030
693GoldenBeedrill1870631
693GoldenGraveler17130131
693ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
693ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
693DarkSnivy16150031
693ShinySnivy20110031
693Vikavolt12190031
700Floette0320032
701DarkTepig17160033
701DarkPansear16170033
701ShinyPansear14190033
701DarkCrustle16170033
701ShinyGarbodor14190033
701DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
701Clawitzer15180033
701GoldenDecidueye3120033
709GoldenArcanine20100434
709DarkLugia0043034
709ShinyTorterra17170034
709GoldenMagnezone0033134
709ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
709DarkPanpour20140034
709ShinyPanpour19150034
709DarkScrafty12220034
709Gumshoos21130034
718GoldenLuxray22130035
718GoldenGigalith18170035
718Brionne3050035
721GoldenMarowak20140236
721GoldenWailord15180336
721ShinyBronzong0036036
721Golisopod22140036
725GoldenCharmeleon22201337
725ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
725ShinyLumineon21160037
725ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
725DarkScolipede19180037
725DarkVanillite17200037
725GoldenGreninja3160037
732Golem (Alola)17210038
732ShinyShinx16220038
732ShinyVanillite15230038
732ShinyShelmet20180038
732Ursaluna21150238
737GoldenLairon15210339
737DarkGliscor24150039
737DarkShelmet18210039
737ShinyMienshao24150039
737GoldenSkwovet16230039
742GoldenRaichu16190540
742GoldenLarvitar26140040
742DarkInfernape19210040
742ShinyShellos (West Sea)19210040
742ShinyLickilicky21190040
742ShinyDarumaka19210040
742ShinyFrillish25150040
742Cursola12280040
742Runerigus21190040
751DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
751DarkShellos (West Sea)24170041
751DarkWeavile27140041
751DarkDarumaka18230041
751DarkJellicent24170041
756GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
756DarkScizor7103442
756ShinyComfey25170042
759ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
759GoldenBlissey0430043
759ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
759ShinyLeafeon21130943
759ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
764GoldenPolitoed2790844
764DarkBeldum0044044
764Mudsdale23210044
767DarkLotad20250045
767DarkMetang0045045
767Gothorita12330045
770GoldenZubat22240046
770Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
770DarkSobble3880046
773ShinyBisharp27200047
773Kyurem (Black)0047047
773Quilladin4340047
773GoldenXerneas0047047
773ShinySobble4160047
778GoldenBlastoise29601348
778GoldenSealeo25200348
778ShinyGurdurr35130048
778ShinyFerrothorn28200048
778Florges0480048
778Torracat36120048
778Salazzle0480048
778DarkGrookey4530048
778DarkScorbunny4440048
787ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
787DarkDucklett27220049
787ShinyGrookey4450049
787ShinyScorbunny37120049
791ShinyRoserade15350050
792GoldenVenusaur37301151
792GoldenPoliwrath3680751
792DarkMasquerain26250051
792ShinyMamoswine24270051
792Vanillish24270051
792ShinyNickit24270051
798GoldenLombre24230552
798ShinyScolipede28240052
798Kyurem (White)0052052
801DarkWartortle5300053
801GoldenFlaaffy31200253
801Malamar26270053
801Tsareena0530053
801DarkNickit22310053
806DarkIvysaur4104954
806DarkScyther2105154
806GoldenHoundoom7204554
806ShinyCrustle28260054
806DarkDeino28260054
806Zygarde (50%)0054054
812ShinyGalvantula35210056
813DarkVenomoth33240057
813GoldenYveltal0057057
813Hakamo-o31260057
816GoldenAlakazam5250158
817ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
817GoldenMagneton0057259
817Gogoat25340059
817Barbaracle30290059
821GoldenWalrein36210360
821ShinyEelektross24360060
823Doublade31300061
824DarkCharmeleon1610062
824ShinySkwovet26360062
826GoldenKingler38210463
826DarkConkeldurr48150063
828DarkNidorino6400165
828DarkClefable17480065
828GoldenHeracross10505065
828ShinyChewtle29360065
832ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
832Lampent37290066
832DarkSkwovet30360066
835DarkHypno30370067
835DarkOmastar6070067
837GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
837GoldenFeebas30300868
837ShinyGlaceon213601168
837Aurorus6170068
837DarkChewtle43250068
842GoldenSlowbro39300069
842DarkTurtwig36330069
842ShinyAmbipom39230769
845GoldenMachamp471001370
846Boldore36350071
846Eelektrik40310071
848ShinyCharmeleon0720072
848ShinyInfernape39330072
848ShinyTogekiss53140572
851GoldenGolem41270573
851ShinyNincada37360073
851ShinyWeavile53200073
854GoldenGardevoir10570774
855DarkVenusaur7306777
855GoldenPersian5606677
855GoldenBlaziken60140377
855DarkShiftry44330077
859DarkClefairy15630078
860ShinyGigalith45340079
860Heliolisk44350079
862GoldenHoundour2407480
863DarkBlastoise7800381
863DarkCacturne37440081
865GoldenAmpharos44300882
865GoldenMetagross0078482
867GoldenMightyena49340083
867DarkLopunny67160083
869ShinyWartortle8210184
869GoldenKabutops531801384
869GoldenHitmontop7700784
869Vanilluxe43410084
873GoldenLudicolo40400585
874ShinyVenonat48380086
874GoldenHitmonchan7800886
874Duosion44420086
877GoldenHaunter443401088
877DarkLilligant0880088
879Mew0083790
879ShinyGliscor52380090
879ShinyScrafty51390090
882GoldenSalamence55330391
882Palkia0091091
882Vivillon (River)43480091
882ShinyBergmite42490091
886DarkChimchar45480093
886DarkPiplup48450093
886GoldenTimburr42510093
886Zoroark (Hisui)74190093
886Togedemaru45480093
891ShinyLedyba46480094
891DarkSkarmory8518094
893ShinyNidorino77001895
894ShinyHo-Oh0096096
894DarkGible46500096
896GoldenBidoof48490097
896Zekrom0097097
896Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
899Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
899Pangoro54440098
901GoldenDragonair55360899
902DarkRhyperior2758015100
903Klang001010101
904Deoxys (Defense)001020102
904Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
906GoldenCharizard619033103
906GoldenGarchomp604300103
908GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
908ShinyMetang001040104
908Chesnaught921200104
908GoldenHonedge554900104
912DarkAzumarill436200105
912ShinyLotad584700105
912Amoonguss456000105
912ShinyYveltal001050105
916ShinyMeditite574900106
916ShinyLatias001060106
916DarkManaphy001060106
916DarkBergmite446200106
920Delphox99800107
920ShinyApplin575000107
922ShinyMagnezone001080108
922Vivillon (Garden)684000108
924ShinyFurret575200109
924GoldenWooper350101109
924DarkBonsly505900109
924Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
928GoldenCacturne565004110
928GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
928Vivillon (Modern)555500110
931GoldenGyarados535008111
931ShinyTurtwig555600111
933DarkCherubi585400112
934Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
934DarkBronzong001130113
936Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
936GoldenTogedemaru575700114
938GoldenElectrike615401116
938Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
938DarkXerneas001160116
938Toxtricity (Low Key)566000116
942DarkYveltal001170117
943GoldenGolduck516205118
943ShinyManaphy001180118
945Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
946DarkHeatran625800120
947Herdier566500121
947Hoopa (Confined)001210121
949ShinyBonsly616200123
949Vivillon (Sun)636000123
951Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
952GoldenEkans5343029125
952Zygarde (Complete)001250125
954Klinklang001270127
954Vivillon (Continental)685900127
954ShinyXerneas001270127
957Wormadam (Plant)012800128
957DarkCombee1052300128
957Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
960GoldenDelibird740118129
961ShinyZapdos001300130
961DarkArmaldo1161400130
961ShinyPiplup607000130
961GoldenBlitzle607000130
961Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
966Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
966ShinyGossifleur676400131
968GoldenTrapinch5453025132
968GoldenRampardos1122000132
968DarkWhimsicott716100132
971ShinyHypno706300133
971Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
971Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
974DarkDarkrai001340134
975GoldenCaterpie5343039135
975GoldenAbomasnow746100135
977GoldenVolcanion001360136
978ShinyBlastoise128504137
978Growlithe (Hisui)667100137
978GoldenSpritzee647300137
981Kyogre001390139
981Palpitoad687100139
983GoldenSunflora558105141
984GoldenNinetales5470018142
984ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
984DarkGenesect001420142
987GoldenGengar8546012143
987GoldenGenesect001430143
989DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
989Garbodor707400144
991ShinyHeatran806600146
991GoldenRockruff856100146
993Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
993ShinyLilligant014700147
993Bisharp737400147
993Fomantis658200147
997GoldenAggron865508149
998Tranquill787200150
998Cofagrigus777300150
998ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1001Sawsbuck (Summer)807100151
1001GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1001Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1004ShinyShiftry7054031155
1005ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1005Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1005GoldenSwirlix758100156
1008GoldenBreloom976000157
1008ShinyLatios001570157
1008ShinyDarkrai001570157
1008Mienshao787900157
1008Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1013ShinyRhyperior599900158
1014ShinyChimchar817800159
1014Dewpider807900159
1016GoldenMrMime7466021161
1016ShinyMaractus161000161
1018ShinyCombee1352700162
1018ShinyGenesect001620162
1018DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1021Pyroar3412900163
1022Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1023ShinyDrilbur729300165
1023GoldenGossifleur768900165
1025GoldenChansey016510166
1026Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1026Whimsicott749300167
1028ShinyOmastar1501800168
1028DarkToxel897900168
1030GoldenSandile858400169
1031GoldenEevee7338158170
1032GoldenGallade171000171
1033DarkKricketot977500172
1033GoldenFletchling858700172
1035DarkDrilbur769800174
1035Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1037Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1038Exeggutor (Alola)898206177
1038GoldenShuckle000177177
1038GoldenFroakie1423500177
1041ShinyMienfoo948500179
1042ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1043GoldenTropius7685020181
1043GoldenLucario1572400181
1043Galvantula978400181
1046DarkCharizard317009182
1047Swoobat988500183
1047Zygarde (10%)001830183
1049ShinySandile998600185
1050DarkEntei001860186
1050GoldenZorua1087800186
1052ShinyMarowak8710200189
1052Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1052GoldenCryogonal001890189
1055Minior001910191
1056Mudbray969600192
1057DarkMunna1098500194
1058GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1058GoldenTreecko12754014195
1058Golurk001950195
1061ShinyGiratina (Origin)001960196
1061ShinyFoongus9610000196
1063ShinyKlink001970197
1063ShinyElgyem989900197
1065GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1065ShinyZorua9310500198
1067Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1067Yamper1059400199
1069Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1069GoldenEspurr9810200200
1071ShinyMuk10010100201
1072DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1072DarkDusknoir1079500202
1072Binacle9710500202
1075GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1075Comfey6314000203
1077GoldenJirachi002022204
1077ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1079ShinyCryogonal002060206
1080DarkHippopotas9711100208
1081GoldenMawile10185023209
1081GoldenSobble1268300209
1083Lilligant021000210
1083Dedenne10710300210
1085ShinyEmolga1159600211
1086GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1086GoldenDhelmise002120212
1088ShinySewaddle9811600214
1089DarkDustox10511000215
1089GoldenDeino11210300215
1091Spewpa1179900216
1092ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1092DarkFroslass021700217
1094ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1095ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1096GoldenChespin1913300224
1097Scrafty12410300227
1098ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1098DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1100GoldenSlowking10612400230
1101GoldenMantine10987135232
1101ShinyChespin2052700232
1103GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1104DarkChespin1993700236
1105Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1105DarkCascoon11312400237
1107GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1108DarkTympole11512400239
1109GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1109GoldenAxew13011000240
1111ShinyScizor21120208241
1112GoldenMoltres0023210242
1113ShinyEntei002430243
1113ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1113ShinyFroakie2142900243
1116Boltund12512000245
1117ShinyToxel11113700248
1118Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1118Groudon002490249
1120DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1121DarkFroakie2143900253
1122ShinyCherubi11514000255
1123DarkEscavalier12313300256
1123ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1125ShinyKricketot13112600257
1125DarkMunchlax2233400257
1125Thievul12812900257
1128ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1128ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1128DarkPatrat12713200259
1131ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1131Unfezant14012000260
1133Stoutland14711400261
1133Bunnelby12313800261
1133ShinyMudbray13512600261
1136GoldenZapdos0024913262
1137Pignite2283500263
1137GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1139GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1139ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1141Grimer (Alola)13513000265
1141ShinySkiddo13013500265
1141Klefki14811700265
1144Mothim266000266
1144GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1144Popplio2234300266
1147GoldenDragonite17380113267
1148ShinyTauros1210255268
1148Kyurem002680268
1150Ferrothorn12814100269
1150Ribombee14812100269
1152GoldenMeowth10103247270
1152DarkSilcoon12114900270
1152GoldenPiplup13713300270
1152DarkDrifblim14712300270
1156DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1157DarkGlameow6221100273
1157ShinyAudino12514800273
1157DarkTirtouga2393400273
1160GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1161DarkKarrablast12714800275
1162Yungoos13414300277
1163Sliggoo13414400278
1164DarkCryogonal002790279
1165ShinyCharizard427502281
1165DarkAlomomola13115000281
1167DarkPurugly7720800285
1168ShinyFennekin2523500287
1169Charjabug16312500288
1170ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1170GoldenChimchar14814100289
1170Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1173GoldenScatterbug15113900290
1173Aromatisse14114900290
1173Cinderace2484200290
1176DarkSkorupi14215000292
1176Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1176Inteleon2613100292
1179Shellos (West Sea)14414900293
1179Mandibuzz029300293
1179DarkFennekin2593400293
1182GoldenTeddiursa97910106294
1183ShinyYanmega13116400295
1183DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1183DarkStunfisk14515000295
1183Dartrix2613400295
1187ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1188Yanmega16113205298
1189DarkBibarel15914100300
1190ShinyWoobat14615500301
1191ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1192Hydreigon14216100303
1193ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1193ShinyDurant000304304
1195DarkHeatmor14116500306
1195Rillaboom2763000306
1197GoldenPonyta118127161307
1198GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1198GoldenScorbunny19711100308
1200DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1200Meowstic15315700310
1200Lurantis15215800310
1203GoldenFennekin2674400311
1204ShinyBouffalant000313313
1205DarkLudicolo16015400314
1205Tangrowth20311001314
1205DarkPidove14417000314
1205ShinyBinacle15615800314
1209DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1209Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1211ShinyAmaura14716900316
1212GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1213GoldenKabuto19466058318
1214GoldenMachop162117041320
1214GoldenBeldum0030218320
1214ShinyFlabébé032000320
1214ShinySwirlix16016000320
1218DarkHawlucha14118000321
1218Palossand15416700321
1220GoldenMiltank031606322
1220DarkSuicune003220322
1220Diggersby17814400322
1223GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1224Flabébé032400324
1225ShinySpritzee16016500325
1225ShinyInkay15716800325
1227Archeops2933300326
1227Perrserker17914700326
1229DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1230Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1230GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1230Carbink003280328
1233ShinyBidoof14518400329
1233Frogadier2884100329
1235ShinyFurfrou16216800330
1236Persian (Alola)15917200331
1236Fletchinder17315800331
1238Gigalith16816400332
1238Dragalge16017200332
1240ShinyDusknoir17915500334
1240Helioptile16916500334
1242GoldenSneasel146100089335
1242GoldenWailmer155150030335
1242ShinyCarbink003350335
1245Polteageist003360336
1246Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1247DarkNidoking335003338
1247DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1249Yamask (Galar)17516400339
1249ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1251DarkBudew17116900340
1251GoldenDiancie003400340
1253DarkGigalith16517600341
1253DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1255ShinyMantyke16018200342
1256DarkDrapion16517800343
1256Trevenant18216100343
1258Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1258ShinyLombre18016500345
1260ShinyTympole16718100348
1261GoldenSwinub155152042349
1261Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1261ShinyDucklett17217700349
1261Braixen2995000349
1265GoldenLitwick16918100350
1265GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1265ShinyBounsweet035000350
1268ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1268Dhelmise003510351
1270DarkFlabébé035200352
1270Araquanid19216000352
1272Crustle15719700354
1273Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1273Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1275ShinyKricketune18117600357
1275Krookodile17618100357
1275DarkGossifleur17518200357
1278ShinyNidoking2660092358
1278GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1280DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1280DarkTogekiss3174300360
1282DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1283Shelmet17518800363
1283Keldeo003630363
1285Bewear19916600365
1286GoldenTorchic217134016367
1286DarkFlorges036700367
1288ShinyClefable9527300368
1288Sneasler17319500368
1290ShinyScyther21180330369
1290Carracosta3066300369
1290GoldenArchen19617300369
1293DarkDewgong19117900370
1293ShinyHappiny037000370
1293GoldenRiolu2858500370
1293Mimikyu (Busted)18118900370
1297Beartic19617600372
1297Zweilous17719500372
1297Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1300ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1301Gothitelle10327200375
1302DarkRotom003760376
1303GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1303Avalugg21716000377
1305ShinyPatrat18719100378
1305DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1305Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1305Incineroar3245400378
1309Noivern19718200379
1310Excadrill19518500380
1311DarkClauncher18919200381
1312ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1312ShinyFroslass038300383
1314DarkLickilicky18320200385
1315DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1316DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1316GoldenGible20818100389
1318ShinyBudew20518500390
1318ShinyVullaby039000390
1320Sandshrew (Alola)20618500391
1320Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1320DarkMeditite19619500391
1320ShinyStaravia18220900391
1320ShinyPopplio3434800391
1325GoldenAbra28590017392
1326DarkUnfezant20319000393
1326Diancie003930393
1326Litten3326100393
1329Scolipede21218200394
1330GoldenArticuno0038015395
1331ShinySuicune003970397
1331DarkHappiny039700397
1333Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1333Dragapult21118700398
1335ShinyRowlet3445500399
1335Minior (Red Core)003990399
1337ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1337Arceus (Normal)004000400
1337ShinyTranquill20119900400
1337DarkPopplio3505000400
1341DarkRoserade16224000402
1342GoldenCharmander203362162403
1343ShinyDusclops22917900408
1343Genesect004080408
1345Tyrantrum3565300409
1346ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1346Sandygast19821200410
1348DarkCamerupt19821300411
1349Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1349DarkRowlet3506200412
1351Flapple21220200414
1352GoldenPancham21520000415
1353ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1354GoldenRowlet3506700417
1355Mamoswine24616804418
1356GoldenPopplio3754400419
1356Bounsweet041900419
1358ShinyLitten3695100420
1359Inkay19622500421
1360DarkLitten3745000424
1361DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1361Kommo-o20622000426
1363Azelf004290429
1363ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1365ShinyShieldon3775400431
1366ShinyMusharna21521700432
1366DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1368DarkBanette21122200433
1368GoldenPawniard22420900433
1370Muk (Alola)22321200435
1371GoldenAudino22021600436
1372DarkPancham21722200439
1373Appletun21722400441
1374DarkGlalie21922400443
1375DarkStunky22422000444
1376ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1377Ninetales (Alola)10933900448
1377ShinyDewgong23121700448
1379DarkStantler22722300450
1380Reuniclus22922200451
1381DarkLedian24820400452
1381DarkStarly24720500452
1381Togekiss32511908452
1381Watchog25519700452
1381Braviary452000452
1386DarkSunflora4035000453
1387DarkKakuna22123300454
1388ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1388ShinyCacturne22622900455
1388ShinyLucario4282700455
1388GoldenLitten3995600455
1388Pincurchin22323200455
1393Meowth (Alola)22623300459
1394DarkLombre22423800462
1395ShinyHoundour43320388463
1396Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1396Darmanitan22923500464
1398DarkMienfoo24122400465
1399GoldenPichu195185185466
1399DarkHelioptile23123500466
1399Decidueye4016500466
1402GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1402Whirlipede23123600467
1404Phantump23423600470
1405Swadloon23423700471
1406Raichu (Alola)25621403473
1406GoldenSunkern210213050473
1406Hippowdon25022300473
1409ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1410Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1411ShinyBastiodon4176100478
1411Eelektross23124700478
1413DarkFerroseed23924100480
1414ShinySeel28320100484
1414ShinyHelioptile24024400484
1416DarkRaikou004850485
1417Bruxish25723300490
1418DarkTimburr37012200492
1419Conkeldurr38111200493
1420Rotom (Heat)004940494
1421DarkDrifloon23426200496
1422GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1423DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1424Greninja4406000500
1425DarkDusclops25324800501
1425Cherrim25824300501
1425Reshiram005010501
1428DarkScraggy23227200504
1429ShinySkuntank25125400505
1429ShinyFletchling24625900505
1431DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1432DarkSpinda24126600507
1432Rotom (Wash)005070507
1432Rotom (Frost)005070507
1435GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1435DarkJoltik26824100509
1437Rattata (Alola)27323800511
1437DarkFletchling25725400511
1439Petilil051300513
1439Stunfisk (Galar)4496400513
1441DarkKlink005140514
1442Roserade25326200515
1442ShinyPancham25526000515
1442Skrelp24626900515
1445ShinyChatot16834900517
1446Kricketune28223600518
1447GoldenWeedle220214087521
1447ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1449GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1449DarkElgyem25227000522
1451DarkZorua26725600523
1451Furfrou26026300523
1453DarkEmolga24727700524
1454Grubbin26026500525
1455DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1456Lickilicky26725902528
1457ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1457Turtonator27126000531
1459GoldenShroomish30522700532
1459Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1461GoldenRalts259220054533
1462GoldenKlefki26626900535
1463DarkSigilyph25228400536
1464DarkBeautifly26327600539
1465ShinyStunfisk27626400540
1466GoldenPlusle26927200541
1467DarkSandile26427800542
1468GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1469DarkCharmander453505544
1470ShinyClefairy11043700547
1470GoldenStantler2082110128547
1470Arceus (Flying)005470547
1473ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1474ShinyCharmander554103549
1474GoldenShinx28726200549
1476Weavile31723102550
1476DarkFoongus27727300550
1478Krokorok25829500553
1479Landorus558000558
1480DarkMagmortar4678606559
1481GoldenMinun28327700560
1482DarkSquirtle5392003562
1482Pyukumuku28927300562
1484ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1484GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1484ShinyRaikou005630563
1484DarkBounsweet056300563
1488Volcarona28128400565
1489GoldenGeodude303241024568
1490GoldenBagon302240027569
1491Rotom (Mow)005710571
1491ShinySwanna28428700571
1493Shellos (East Sea)26730700574
1494DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1495ShinySquirtle5501808576
1496Jellicent28729200579
1497Bronzong005820582
1497DarkPetilil058200582
1499Escavalier29229100583
1500DarkWoobat27431000584
1501GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1502ShinyGlameow14244400586
1503ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1504Gliscor36521904588
1504GoldenRotom005880588
1506ShinyRotom005890589
1506Zebstrika28330600589
1508ShinyPetilil059000590
1509GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1510Beheeyem29929500594
1511DarkYanmega28830900597
1511Gurdurr45314400597
1513Sandslash (Alola)30129800599
1513Slurpuff30729200599
1515Rotom (Fan)006030603
1516ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1516Tynamo25335100604
1518DarkMagnezone006080608
1519ShinyDedenne31329700610
1519Cutiefly30630400610
1521Musharna29331800611
1521Minior (Blue Core)006110611
1523ShinyGlalie33328100614
1524DarkSnover30031600616
1525Castform (Snowy)30331500618
1526DarkSandygast36125800619
1527ShinyMunna29732500622
1528Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1528Simipour5428100623
1530Mesprit006240624
1531GoldenTauros52085022627
1532Chandelure26436600630
1533DarkGoomy30632600632
1534Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1535Magnezone006322634
1535Zoroark5468800634
1535ShinyTynamo29733700634
1538Cottonee29234600638
1539ShinyPurugly14649700643
1540Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1541Pikipek33531100646
1542Foongus29834900647
1543Arceus (Electric)006490649
1543Solosis31833100649
1545Primarina5519900650
1546DarkShieldon5688300651
1547ShinyCottonee32033300653
1547ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1549GoldenMareep313277066656
1549ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1551Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1551ShinySolosis31334500658
1553Rowlet55210900661
1554ShinyYamask34232100663
1555DarkTrubbish33832800666
1555DarkTynamo34332300666
1557DarkRayquaza006680668
1558ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1558GoldenGrookey5799000669
1560Accelgor32334700670
1561ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1562Samurott5958400679
1563DarkCottonee35932100680
1564Espurr32935200681
1565Woobat34733600683
1566Clauncher33135500686
1567Darumaka34235200694
1567Pumpkaboo (Large)36033400694
1569Fraxure32237400696
1570GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1571DarkShedinja007000700
1572Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1573Heatran34336300706
1574DarkVenipede36933800707
1575DarkSolosis31339500708
1576DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1577Sylveon55714907713
1578DarkBidoof33138400715
1579Simisear6239300716
1579Goodra35336300716
1581Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1582Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1583DarkSurskit35137300724
1584DarkMuk37734800725
1585ShinyBeldum007280728
1585Larvesta36136700728
1587Trubbish34338700730
1587Ferroseed36236800730
1589GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1590ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1591GoldenCubone360323053736
1592Noibat37136800739
1593Victini007410741
1594Swanna38535700742
1594Fennekin64210000742
1596ShinyLedian36837600744
1597Mareanie37836800746
1598Simisage6589100749
1599DarkBarboach21753400751
1600GoldenGastly401268083752
1600DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1602DarkTyrogue753000753
1603ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1604DarkLedyba37338300756
1604GoldenAron386337033756
1606Joltik35340400757
1607Ambipom42932801758
1608ShinyJolteon232453079764
1608Hawlucha36739700764
1610DarkOmanyte6779000767
1611Blipbug36141000771
1612ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1613ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1614DarkJirachi007770777
1615ShinyVenipede40537400779
1615Zorua (Hisui)66911000779
1617Burmy (Trash)40738200789
1618Seismitoad37142100792
1619Talonflame41737800795
1620Wimpod39839800796
1621ShinyFinneon40039900799
1622GoldenSpheal421313066800
1623ShinyGiratina (Altered)008010801
1624GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1625Dottler40539900804
1626ShinyNinjask40640000806
1627Slowpoke (Galar)21059700807
1628Fletchling40140800809
1629Cresselia081000810
1630ShinyBuneary40940600815
1631GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1631ShinyLillipup42539100816
1631Oricorio (Pa'u)21560100816
1634DarkMismagius48033700817
1634Orbeetle38243500817
1636ShinyDrapion41540800823
1636DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1636ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1636Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1636ShinySandygast48933400823
1641Impidimp824000824
1641Falinks008240824
1643Wooloo39243900831
1644Oricorio (Sensu)21062700837
1645ShinyBanette42341500838
1646Rhyperior42940407840
1646Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1648Skiddo41043100841
1649Chespin7509800848
1650ShinyFlareon244519089852
1651Yamask42243400856
1652Nuzleaf42342509857
1653ShinyStarly42843000858
1654DarkLillipup45540600861
1655DarkGirafarig45340900862
1655Morgrem862000862
1657ShinySnover41345700870
1658ShinySkarmory45460780871
1659Heatmor41146800879
1660Eldegoss46142000881
1661Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166100882
1661Dubwool44543700882
1663GoldenSnover54334400887
1664Servine78410400888
1665Masquerain457406032895
1666ShinyKakuna44945400903
1666DarkElectivire67722600903
1668Emboar79711100908
1669ShinySkorupi46245000912
1670Goomy39652100917
1671GoldenYanma467380173921
1671Serperior79113000921
1673ShinySawk927000927
1674GoldenKrabby446434054934
1674DarkWooper26766700934
1674Sigilyph45448000934
1674Elgyem42950500934
1678Morelull47546000935
1679DarkSpinarak50044300943
1679DarkGallade943000943
1681Gossifleur48546300948
1682Munna44850400952
1682Amaura80514700952
1684GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1684ShinyBronzor009540954
1686Jangmo-o47248500957
1687ShinySunkern45250600958
1687Audino51943900958
1687Leavanny53042800958
1687Klink009580958
1691DarkGligar63532600961
1691DarkFrillish46249900961
1693Liepard45750500962
1694ShinyRayquaza009630963
1695Grimmsnarl971000971
1696DarkArbok72524900974
1697ShinyPidove48949600985
1698Karrablast51047600986
1699DarkNidorina0974013987
1700Applin47051900989
1701DarkRattata55843200990
1702Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1703DarkMarowak47152601998
1704DarkSeel508492001000
1705DarkHariyama708296001004
1706Haxorus503502001005
1707ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1708ShinyGallade10090001009
1709DarkVenonat462552001014
1710Crabrawler499521001020
1711Scraggy494533001027
1712ShinyThroh10320001032
1713Shaymin00103701037
1714Cinccino278762001040
1714ShinyPawniard555485001040
1716Probopass534520011055
1717DarkGulpin540517001057
1718DarkExeggcute494567001061
1718DarkPawniard538523001061
1720Stufful537527001064
1721DarkDedenne527545001072
1722DarkCarvanha426657001083
1723ShinyProbopass530555001085
1724GoldenLotad5045140701088
1724Lumineon517571001088
1726GoldenCranidos813282001095
1727DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1728Rockruff533581001114
1729ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1730Chewtle563554001117
1731Rapidash (Galar)548571001119
1732Litleo135989001124
1733ShinyTimburr856279001135
1734DarkLairon3587560241138
1735Pawniard544598001142
1736ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1737Venomoth5875390181144
1738Drampa590559001149
1739DarkNinjask525625001150
1739Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1741DarkSwalot335818001153
1742DarkParas720443001163
1743DarkPidgeot740424001164
1743DarkScatterbug577587001164
1745Deerling (Autumn)554611001165
1746ShinyDustox4396630641166
1747ShinyBarboach419757001176
1748DarkCleffa305873001178
1748ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1750Drilbur591588001179
1751Dewott1027153001180
1752Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1753DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1754ShinyCarnivine621564001185
1755ShinyMismagius707480001187
1756DarkAzurill1861010001196
1757Emolga595602001197
1758DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1759DarkElectrode001162421204
1760ShinyScraggy637574001211
1761Rufflet12140001214
1762DarkSmoochum01220001220
1763Cascoon549666071222
1764DarkPelipper553678001231
1765DarkAriados952283001235
1765Bergmite591644001235
1767Nickit624619001243
1768Thundurus12520001252
1769DarkChinchou571684001255
1770DarkVictreebel899362001261
1770DarkAipom36756603281261
1772DarkLoudred712550001262
1772Sandile577685001262
1774Oricorio (Baile)298966001264
1775DarkSentret5956610141270
1775Shiinotic617653001270
1777DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1778Ludicolo6695850241278
1779ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1780DarkShuckle11028101051288
1781ShinySunflora123653001289
1782DarkNumel613681001294
1783Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1784Sneasel (Hisui)639661001300
1785Uxie00131401314
1786DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1787DarkJynx01316001316
1788DarkSeviper689632001321
1789Omastar11221730281323
1789Froakie1171152001323
1791Dwebble642685001327
1791Komala652675001327
1793DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1794Tympole638698001336
1795DarkSlowking361978001339
1796DarkUrsaring5507550361341
1797Tornadus13420001342
1798ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1799DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1799DarkProbopass635712001347
1799Deerling (Summer)633714001347
1802Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1803DarkMarill3211031001352
1804DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1805Gothita3401023001363
1806DarkRaticate778589001367
1807DarkWingull429944001373
1808DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1809DarkGoldeen416964001380
1810DarkMachop761622001383
1810DarkTogepi1201182001383
1810Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1813DarkKirlia670714001384
1814DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1815ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1816ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1816Silcoon653742091404
1818DarkMetapod6936580541405
1819DarkPhanpy717690001407
1820ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1821DarkHitmontop14190001419
1822ShinyDwebble712708001420
1823DarkBellossom4009891321422
1823DarkOctillery649773001422
1825ShinyShedinja00142901429
1826Druddigon706724001430
1827Cubchoo677755001432
1828Clefable37310260341433
1829Frillish698736001434
1830DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1831DarkSpritzee708735001443
1832DarkVileplume8425900151447
1832DarkAnorith1252195001447
1834DarkChimecho501952001453
1835DarkGrimer695761001456
1836Hypno7996310281458
1837DarkVulpix29182103471459
1837DarkLanturn877582001459
1839DarkOnix479981001460
1840DarkSlugma718749001467
1841DarkSeadra494975001469
1842Lombre7117390231473
1843DarkShellder691787001478
1844DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1845ShinyNidorina01479011480
1845DarkVigoroth650830001480
1847Honedge729753001482
1848Grookey1317169001486
1849DarkSwirlix792700001492
1850DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1851DarkIllumise01505001505
1852DarkSpearow3691139001508
1853GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1854DarkDodrio639875001514
1855DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1856DarkCorphish1147392001539
1857Mimikyu739803001542
1858DarkForretress46410500351549
1859DarkLickitung872683001555
1859DarkSolrock00155501555
1861DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1862DarkGolbat655907001562
1862DarkGraveler5231039001562
1864DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1865DarkDwebble747822001569
1866Sawk15730001573
1867ShinyRattata921656001577
1868DarkSwellow5331055001588
1869DarkDoduo766827001593
1870DarkEkans1063532001595
1871ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1872Throh16100001610
1872Duraludon818792001610
1874DarkButterfree76774401001611
1875DarkQwilfish74358502911619
1876DarkGloom8757130321620
1876Skwovet838782001620
1878DarkSpoink4911131001622
1879DarkTentacool43383003641627
1879DarkCradily1315312001627
1881DarkNinetales25412940801628
1882Dreepy809828001637
1883DarkTropius4991143001642
1884DarkStaryu00165801658
1884DarkMrMime795863001658
1886ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1887Mienfoo794880001674
1888Toxicroak903773021678
1889ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1890Golett00168201682
1891Pansage1436248001684
1892ShinySmoochum01720001720
1893GoldenDratini92165201491722
1894ShinyMrMime859869021730
1894ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1896ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1897ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1898DarkGrumpig5141225001739
1899DarkPachirisu879862001741
1900Scatterbug878875001753
1901DarkGolduck4481306001754
1902ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1903DarkMightyena879879001758
1904DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1904DarkCorsola3151443011759
1904Pansear1525234001759
1907DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1908Azumarill65610411651763
1909DarkShuppet865899001764
1910ShinyPrimeape947825001772
1911Sinistea00177901779
1912ShinySigilyph969815001784
1913DarkSmeargle878910001788
1914DarkSkiploom968852001820
1915DarkKlefki910913001823
1916DarkSealeo1506322001828
1917DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1918DarkCacnea882957001839
1918DarkWhiscash953886001839
1920ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1921DarkElectrike6291227001856
1922ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1923DarkRhydon12445860291859
1924DarkGastly1055809001864
1925Tyrunt1679186001865
1926DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1927ShinyGligar1254617001871
1928Ponyta (Galar)964918001882
1929DarkTogetic1617267001884
1930ShinyLairon7621128001890
1931DarkPonyta964945001909
1932DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1933DarkHitmonlee19180001918
1934Pelipper9111021001932
1934DarkHuntail5051427001932
1936Muk9199250901934
1937Toxel993950001943
1938ShinyVictreebel1345608001953
1939Sobble1759195001954
1940DarkRoselia7971164001961
1941ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1941DarkPorygon200196301963
1941GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1944ShinyScatterbug969996001965
1944Scorbunny1791174001965
1946DarkMagmar14804330531966
1947ShinySwalot6701300001970
1948ShinyJirachi00197101971
1949ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1949Vanillite9671008001975
1951ShinyElekid1548429001977
1952Swalot77811820201980
1953DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1954Floatzel9531040001993
1955Regigigas00200002000
1956DarkBayleef16952870242006
1957DarkGranbull1951813002008
1958DarkOddish82173504552011
1959DarkRapidash1208807002015
1959Marowak10099430632015
1961Panpour1746270002016
1962DarkMagby135842802362022
1963DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1963DarkCastform4501573002023
1965DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1965DarkChansey02036002036
1967DarkSeaking1407635002042
1967Roggenrola9801062002042
1969Manaphy00204402044
1970DarkNatu1951851002046
1970DarkBuneary1686360002046
1972ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1972DarkSwablu101368003542047
1974Dustox10689720102050
1975DarkRaichu1257799002056
1976ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1976DarkChikorita150640701472060
1978DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1979Staraptor1092987002079
1980ShinySeedot82689303612080
1981ShinyGloom1177907002084
1982DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1983ShinyJynx02091002091
1983ShinyKlefki10471044002091
1985DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1986DarkElekid1529567002096
1987DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1988DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1988ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1990ShinyLoudred1260855002115
1991ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
1991Quagsire99510881342118
1993DarkMedicham1667460002127
1994DarkSteelix1241889002130
1995ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
1996DarkSeedot10371095002132
1997Timburr1563577002140
1998Cacturne11789320322142
1999Purugly7451412002157
2000ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2001ShinySpearow6101554002164
2002ShinyAipom92996502862180
2003Rampardos1920267002187
2004ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2005DarkPersian1345860002205
2006DarkFearow1654552002206
2007ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2008DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2009DarkSwinub753112903322214
2010DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2011DarkParasect1490739002229
2011DarkTangela1421808002229
2013ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2014DarkPinsir923108802262237
2015Victreebel14087970372242
2016Porygon-Z002219252244
2016Cryogonal00224402244
2018DarkWhismur11471098012246
2019DarkZubat9761272002248
2020DarkSneasel12471002002249
2021ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2022DarkWailord11371115002252
2023ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2024Bronzor00225602256
2025Litwick10711194002265
2026DarkGyarados100911840742267
2027ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2028ShinySlowking7811492002273
2029Deoxys00227502275
2030DarkHorsea10511228002279
2031DarkSceptile20062640122282
2032Vulpix (Alola)5861708002294
2033ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2034ShinyPoliwhirl73015430262299
2035DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2036DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2037DarkClamperl10241285002309
2038Dodrio122110700212312
2038Gorebyss70515380692312
2040DarkHaunter10031317002320
2041DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2042ShinyKirlia7991529002328
2043ShinyElectabuzz1950380002330
2043ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2045DarkMagneton00233702337
2045ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2047DarkLunatone00234502345
2048ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2049DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2050ShinyPhanpy11371223012361
2050Staravia11881173002361
2052ShinyWooper725100506322362
2052DarkShroomish10861276002362
2052DarkPlusle1565797002362
2055ShinyUrsaring87414610282363
2056DarkWailmer1383983002366
2057Vespiquen02369002369
2058DarkTaillow1411970002381
2059ShinyAriados1784600002384
2060DarkMachamp1992401002393
2061DarkAron434154904182401
2062ShinyGorebyss7281677002405
2063Jumpluff97014190212410
2064DarkApplin11871226002413
2065Octillery119511830372415
2066ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2067Skiploom131510810312427
2068DarkWalrein1581847002428
2069ShinySeadra9051525002430
2070DarkDragonair9421490002432
2071DarkExploud13801057002437
2072ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2073DarkVolbeat24530002453
2074DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2075ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2076Drifblim12721190002462
2077DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2078Archen2251234002485
2079DarkKecleon8121673012486
2080DarkSunkern12001287002487
2081ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2082DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2083DarkWeezing7531757002510
2083ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2085DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2085DarkXatu13001229002529
2087DarkPoliwrath17357730232531
2088DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2089ShinyForretress7191821002540
2090ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2091ShinyZubat10621490002552
2092DarkPupitar1813739082560
2093DarkMagnemite00256202562
2094ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2094ShinyCradily2008561002569
2096DarkCloyster14361140002576
2097ShinyStaryu002517632580
2098DarkVibrava9741607002581
2099DarkSandslash113914120332584
2100DarkCombusken23062720112589
2101ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2102ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2103ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2104DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2105Seaking146111180282607
2106ShinyPalkia00260802608
2107DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2108DarkPidgey6491963002612
2109ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2110ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2111DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2112ShinySealeo1884753002637
2113Loudred134812631262638
2114DarkKingler10551592002647
2114Seadra123013900272647
2116Electrode002618312649
2117DarkYamask13501307002657
2118Bibarel13741305002679
2119ShinyGraveler9441739002683
2119ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2121DarkMawile6392045002684
2122ShinyDialga00268502685
2123Bastiodon2348338002686
2124ShinyAron6762012002688
2125DarkDiglett557186102742692
2126ShinyEkans16659950372697
2127DarkKabutops2467232002699
2128ShinyShellder13241376002700
2128DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2130Vileplume141912480352702
2131ShinyOnix9791731002710
2132Illumise026770402717
2133ShinyIllumise02718002718
2134ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2135DarkMinun1207111114072726
2136ShinyNatu3762351102728
2137ShinySwablu145190503882744
2138DarkDonphan2157594002751
2139ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2139ShinyWhiscash15391213002752
2141Deino13591398002757
2142Axew13141449002763
2143ShinySpoink8111958002769
2144ShinyStunky12791493002772
2145Cherubi13481426002774
2146ShinyPichu178188801092778
2147ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2148ShinySkiploom16091180002789
2149ShinySwinub10051790002795
2150Kakuna149112920272810
2151Medicham19478370302814
2152DarkPineco1195134402762815
2153DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2154Parasect18319780212830
2155Honchkrow16521178012831
2156Salandit2412420002832
2157DarkClaydol00285002850
2158ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2159ShinyXatu12691595002864
2160ShinyHitmontop28680002868
2161ShinySeaking1905967002872
2162DarkGolem12381638002876
2163DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2164ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2165Granbull49723600272884
2166ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2167ShinyTentacool950152714182896
2167ShinySpinda13591537002896
2169DarkRelicanth285051002901
2170DarkGengar16171290002907
2170ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2172DarkMeganium27421580222922
2173ShinySolrock00292702927
2174ShinyChansey02928012929
2175ShinyGranbull3302600002930
2176DarkDratini16921245002937
2177Zapdos002891602951
2178Glalie177911350382952
2179ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2180ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2181ShinySlugma17121270002982
2181ShinySpheal8212161002982
2183ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2184Metang002953402993
2185ShinyWingull12571741002998
2186DarkUnownC00300603006
2187DarkTrapinch11251885013011
2188DarkWeedle14231608013032
2189DarkNidoranF0259904343033
2190DarkBronzor00303803038
2191Gabite6962355003051
2192DarkLileep2232821003053
2193DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2194Oshawott2655416003071
2195ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2196DarkKadabra2471611003082
2197Latios00308403084
2198DarkPorygon00309703097
2199Sealeo193111580193108
2200DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2201ShinyCastform7422376003118
2202ShinyStantler14761647003123
2203ShinyYanma9702156003126
2204Latias00312803128
2205Primeape152915840243137
2206Weezing129818320163146
2207DarkUnownA00314803148
2208DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2208Slowbro174213810263149
2210ShinyArbok204910881203158
2210Beautifly147816640163158
2212ShinySableye14351726003161
2213ShinyMankey12621902003164
2214ShinyMagby2368797003165
2215DarkKabuto2883288003171
2215Snivy2724447003171
2217ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2218DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2219ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2220ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2221DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2222Vigoroth14871700003187
2223DarkSkitty7062487003193
2224DarkUnownM00319403194
2225DarkUnownB00319903199
2225DarkUnownY00319903199
2225Tepig2769430003199
2228ShinyParas16851516003201
2229DarkUnownU00320403204
2230ShinyMachop19371268003205
2231ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2231DarkDuskull15401668003208
2233ShinyFearow21561054003210
2234DarkUnownQ00321203212
2234ShinyTaillow18841328003212
2236ShinyRhydon20311183003214
2236DarkStarmie00321403214
2238DarkUnownW00322603226
2239ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2240DarkUnownJ00323303233
2241ShinyButterfree1547159001003237
2241DarkUnownK00323703237
2243Piloswine198212290273238
2244DarkUnownS00324703247
2245DarkUnownO00324903249
2246DarkAlakazam22251025003250
2247ShinyMedicham2447805003252
2248Delcatty52726910363254
2249ShinyParasect20411216003257
2249DarkUnownG00325703257
2249DarkUnownZ00325703257
2252ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2253DarkUnownE00326003260
2254DarkUnownH00326203262
2255ShinyTangela20281238103267
2255DarkRalts17351532003267
2257DarkCubone15801681073268
2258ShinyMetapod154716460803273
2258Magcargo114920900343273
2260DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2261Swellow142618130373276
2262DarkUnownL00328103281
2263DarkUnown?00328403284
2264DarkUnown!00328603286
2265ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2265DarkUnownP00328803288
2267ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2268DarkUnownX00329703297
2269DarkUnownF00330103301
2270DarkUnownI00330503305
2271DarkUnownN00331203312
2272ShinyPersian23181004003322
2273DarkUnownD00332803328
2273DarkKingdra17241604003328
2275Arbok197213120463330
2276ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2277DarkUnownT00333903339
2278ShinyElectrode00334103341
2279Wingull15021840003342
2280ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2281DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2282DarkQuilava30683060213395
2283DarkLinoone23061091003397
2284ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2285DarkNosepass13862024013411
2286ShinyDratini22271188003415
2287DarkAltaria206113360223419
2288ShinySmeargle19191500013420
2289Persian227110980523421
2290ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2291DarkUnownV00342703427
2292ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2293ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2294ShinyShuppet16731783003456
2295ShinyUnownC00346003460
2296ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2297Flaaffy147419700273471
2298Graveler135420731523480
2299ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2300ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2301ShinyMagneton00348703487
2302ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2303ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2304DarkTentacruel235011320213503
2305DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2306ShinyPineco18561656003512
2307DarkUnownR00351503515
2308ShinyRalts20071509013517
2308Kirlia107823870523517
2310DarkCrobat16401878003518
2311ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2312ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2313ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2314Forretress132021800453545
2315ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2316ShinyUnownY00355303553
2317ShinyUnownM00356603566
2318ShinyUnownG00356803568
2319ShinyNumel16541916013571
2320ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2321ShinyRapidash23491226003575
2322ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2323ShinyKangaskhan03226338183582
2324Rayquaza003560233583
2325ShinyExploud19811608003589
2326ShinyGardevoir12512339003590
2327ShinyUnownW00359303593
2328ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2329ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2330ShinyUnownB00360503605
2331Moltres003582273609
2332ShinyUnownV00361003610
2333ShinyUnownK00361803618
2333DarkManectric20841534003618
2335ShinyUnownO00362003620
2336ShinyUnownP00362203622
2337ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2338Grumpig1383212811173629
2339ShinyUnownU00363203632
2340ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2341ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2342ShinyUnownA00363903639
2342Mismagius20721563043639
2344DarkBreloom15582082003640
2345ShinyUnownS00365203652
2346ShinyUnownD00365303653
2347ShinyUnownH00365603656
2348DarkWurmple17131949003662
2349ShinyKingler16841981003665
2350ShinyUnownL00366903669
2351ShinyUnownT00367603676
2352Poliwhirl200316410333677
2353ShinyUnownF00368403684
2354ShinyUnownZ00369203692
2355Kingler174219310253698
2356ShinyUnownI00369903699
2357DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2358ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2359ShinySudowoodo1473212711143715
2360Sunflora211015560503716
2361ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2362ShinyUnownN00372603726
2363DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2364Camerupt180318910653759
2365ShinyUnown!00376003760
2366ShinyUnownX00376203762
2367ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2368Wailord207316340753782
2369ShinySeviper17961990003786
2370ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2371ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2372ShinyUnownE00379603796
2373Leafeon31886070113806
2374Zorua3290522003812
2375ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2376ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2377ShinyMagnemite00383603836
2378Politoed210316440993846
2379ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2380ShinyPolitoed220316030533859
2381ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2382Ursaring184619800553881
2383Abomasnow19071977003884
2384Shiftry19101981073898
2385ShinyMawile11022798003900
2386ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2387DarkMeowth19851929003914
2388Tentacruel252113930223936
2389ShinyUnownR00393703937
2390ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2391DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2392ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2393Linoone266112720213954
2394ShinyUnown?00396003960
2395DarkYanma12842682003966
2396DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2397Walrein232616260233975
2398ShinyAbra313546403853984
2399Noctowl227516930293997
2400ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2401DarkMiltank04006004006
2401ShinyClaydol00400604006
2403Exploud207419200134007
2404ShinyPupitar245215390274018
2405DarkBagon19202106004026
2406DarkNidoranM403100184049
2407ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2408DarkSlaking18252228004053
2409ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2410Altaria256814690294066
2411DarkFlygon18352238004073
2411Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2413Gardevoir121828310394088
2414Entei004056334089
2415ShinyWailord22051910004115
2416ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2417Ampharos221818681374124
2418Suicune004106324138
2419DarkArcanine3433713004146
2420ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2421ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2422ShinyRelicanth4050116004166
2423ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2424Whiscash22551922004177
2425ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2426Wigglytuff107330810364190
2426Raikou004168224190
2428DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2429Golduck140127561464204
2430ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2431DarkPikachu30521171004223
2432ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2433ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2434Pidgeot226818831924244
2435ShinyKadabra33957980614254
2436Articuno004228464274
2437DarkDelibird20302261004291
2438Poliwrath288213700404292
2439ShinySceptile38054800194304
2439Sharpedo224920120434304
2441ShinyZangoose18532481004334
2442ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2443Giratina (Origin)00434504345
2444ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2445ShinyNosepass22582122004380
2446Bellossom202322631954382
2447ShinyCubone21452240004385
2448ShinySentret21752230004405
2449ShinyMagikarp1992198524314410
2450DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2451ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2452Xatu196124390634463
2453ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2454ShinyMinun23012185004486
2455Lopunny21292358004487
2456ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2457ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2458DarkMetagross00451104511
2459ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2460ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2461ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2462Breloom22962259004555
2463ShinySurskit21992360004559
2464DarkMachoke29761588004564
2465ShinyDelibird24132169004582
2466ShinyGirafarig23222262004584
2467ShinyMiltank04579094588
2468ShinyCrawdaunt13723227004599
2469ShinyCarvanha19692634004603
2470Kabutops40685150514634
2471ShinyDonphan35611084014646
2472Magneton004625244649
2473ShinyCloyster25112152004663
2474DarkKrabby23282344004672
2475DarkSwampert43792870124678
2476ShinyGyarados204425571864688
2477ShinyGolem21272567004694
2477Blitzle22422452004694
2479DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2479ShinyLileep31281578004706
2481ShinyBagon24852244004729
2482ShinySalamence25182224014743
2483Lanturn221324380994750
2484Huntail194227560574755
2485Claydol004744194763
2486DarkMareep27921977004769
2487ShinySteelix26922087004779
2488ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2489ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2490ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2490Lairon208626920494827
2492ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2493Terrakion00485604856
2494ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2495Metapod244423760624882
2496ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2497Virizion00489504895
2498Gallade49200004920
2499ShinySandslash223826290644931
2500DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2501Golem211928081574985
2502Drapion29392056004995
2503ShinyNoctowl289720561665020
2504DarkKoffing22852752005037
2505ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2506ShinyMachamp40451005005050
2507Starmie005017495066
2508DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2509DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2510ShinyChikorita402891501935136
2510Croconaw44905851605136
2512ShinyHeracross25792566005145
2513ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2514ShinyStarmie005138375175
2515Cobalion00520105201
2516ShinyKingdra24872720005207
2517Donphan353816260545218
2518Bayleef43388690725279
2519ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2520ShinyMantine18823402015285
2521ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2522Cloyster274825330275308
2523Spritzee26702657005327
2524Mightyena27792566035348
2525ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2526ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2527ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2528Carnivine25522826005378
2529DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2530GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2531Skuntank26092824015434
2532ShinyLickitung29042605005509
2533Swirlix27312804005535
2534Porygon20051443955539
2534DarkNincada25662973005539
2536DarkMankey2272299002865548
2537Vaporeon448783402395560
2538Houndoom3109223102235563
2539DarkDragonite27262846005572
2540ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2541DarkShelgon28242816005640
2542ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2543DarkAggron322824560235707
2544DarkMantine23183389015708
2545ShinyGrowlithe4334118711945716
2546ShinyOddish29152803005718
2547Marshtomp52784250235726
2548Dusknoir35272199025728
2549ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2550Manectric28692933005802
2551DarkSableye27673055015823
2552ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2553ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2554Dusclops34332448015882
2555ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2556ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2557Grovyle54135120245949
2558Crawdaunt236335530375953
2559ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2560ShinyCrobat30582925005983
2561DarkMewtwo005936666002
2562Rotom00601306013
2563DarkSnorlax4677110902366022
2564Beedrill319927530746026
2565ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2566Meganium517570301576035
2567ShinyLarvitar133746241916053
2568DarkBaltoy00607506075
2569Banette31642914026080
2570ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2571DarkGeodude24023690006092
2572Pancham30243096006120
2573Combusken54067270226155
2574DarkSpheal27783519016298
2575ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2576ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2577Froslass06410006410
2578Sceptile56137780226413
2579ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2580ShinySwampert60304020146446
2581DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2582ShinyBreloom32523230016483
2583ShinySwellow28203680006500
2584Ninetales1697470011616559
2585ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2586ShinyLunatone00665806658
2587DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2588ShinyTyphlosion451921710546744
2589DarkAbra52501495006745
2590DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2591Darkrai00676306763
2592ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2593ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2594ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2595Slowking3619313801656922
2596ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2597Phione00708107081
2598DarkSalamence35873554007141
2599ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2600Raichu435327770747204
2601Kingdra398231890897260
2602ShinyTropius32024114017317
2603ShinyAggron46262771007397
2603ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2605ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2606Machamp572416650567445
2607Vibrava356539210517537
2608ShinyManectric39593614007573
2609Machoke531022300377577
2610Ho-Oh107604457650
2611Sandslash312544860537664
2612DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2613Luxray38773886007763
2614Jirachi00778037783
2615ShinySlaking36954090007785
2616Swampert72954970167808
2617Ninjask4069372501057899
2618Pupitar414837640337945
2619Aggron501629010387955
2620ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2621Alakazam594420371538035
2622Dragonair407339170968086
2623Metagross008135268161
2624ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2625DarkBlissey18371108373
2626Crobat4646365601068408
2627Meloetta00846008460
2628ShinySneasel41804281008461
2629Empoleon43374126008463
2630Salamence457438810328487
2631ShinySkitty13787120018499
2632DarkDitto008532158547
2633Dewgong714714350808662
2634Slaking40124710008722
2635ShinyHootHoot3693487403468913
2636Lillipup45404389008929
2637ShinyMetagross02895738962
2638Butterfree4478446701129057
2639Feraligatr6902204601539101
2640Quilava800710960929195
2641Azurill211670170749207
2642ShinyLapras49784274009252
2643Electrike41825109019292
2644Swablu4546432604399311
2645Tyranitar3378583311179329
2646Flygon446949530399461
2647Rhydon507844880479613
2648DarkPichu48954725009620
2649ShinyBlissey09684019685
2650Baltoy0095951139708
2651Prinplup48444868009712
2652Pidove49224927009849
2653Grotle51214787009908
2654Kadabra761322760929981
2655ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2656DarkAbsol498651210210109
2657Dragonite54554444021510114
2658Venipede525049610010211
2659Blaziken964095602910625
2660ShinyDitto00107885310841
2661Typhlosion83182342121310874
2662Torterra557053370010907
2663DarkLapras53405184052611050
2664Cradily9120209009411304
2665Infernape582354970011320
2666Gyarados52895875017011334
2667Garchomp239689780011374
2668ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2669Armaldo99981637111711753
2670Torkoal5148657204711767
2671Venusaur105121160115011823
2672Hitmonchan117020013111833
2673DarkHoppip564662360011882
2674Arcanine8960286709011917
2675Makuhita86433008029211943
2676Hitmonlee118660112311990
2677Shelgon5969601203412015
2678Gengar59956085010112181
2679Luxio583064310012261
2680Celebi0112642112644
2680Magmortar9733286704412644
2682Buizel616367820012945
2683Monferno641266020013014
2684Hitmontop131090014013249
2685Ivysaur119691466013413569
2686Durant694070220013962
2687Snover678072270014007
2688Shedinja00140649614160
2689Milotic6700746504014205
2690Bonsly647377620014235
2691Lugia00145226714589
2692Steelix79827390126715640
2693Alomomola794377630015706
2694Electivire12492383603516363
2695Blastoise145881786120016575
2696Nidoqueen016448113816587
2697Vullaby0166910016691
2698Wynaut8114859107816783
2699Anorith144262736013917301
2700Zangoose79839079024017302
2701Wartortle153312201010717639
2702Chingling793598450017780
2703Pachirisu866491740017838
2704Sableye93598574019618129
2705Wishiwashi900991520018161
2706Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2707Lileep146973526012618349
2708Bouffalant924291830018425
2709Skarmory88859480229518662
2710Basculin (Blue-Striped)936994200018789
2711DarkHeracross915197680118920
2712Maractus958295300019112
2713Giratina (Altered)0019486019486
2714Basculin (Red-Striped)1014397830019926
2715Happiny0199432019945
2716Nidoking199810018920170
2717Jolteon167883223028520296
2718Mantyke9310112050020515
2719Riolu1771328650020578
2720Minccino5115155150020630
2721Patrat10602103910020993
2722Stunfisk10665104290021094
2723Flareon180473868021422129
2724Tirtouga1962529190022544
2725Purrloin11291113730022664
2726Kricketot11845118020023647
2727Beldum002559015025740
2728Glaceon2311135400926660
2729Treecko225694278010226949
2730Budew13746147050028451
2731Surskit1410714357030728771
2732ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2733Charmeleon263212987015829466
2734Scizor1624112823041629480
2735Charizard267612820132529907
2736Regice0030110130111
2737Zigzagoon1509415173034030607
2738Unown?0030679030679
2739Sewaddle15442153710030813
2740Chikorita263934135167231201
2741Regirock0031295031295
2742Gible8674228600031534
2743Bidoof16075163080032383
2744Drifloon16116163300032446
2745Unown!0032924032924
2746Chimecho1628816921020033409
2747Feebas1641717952010134470
2748Hippopotas18043180820036125
2749Castform17509186220036131
2750Meditite1841217536033936287
2751Mudkip312525415013036797
2752Seedot184851865406337202
2753Lunatone0037905037905
2754DarkMudkip319626001027338236
2755Croagunk32578579908538462
2756Wailmer1935118899025738507
2757ShinyMudkip313427121029338756
2758DarkTorchic328945653026038807
2759Buneary19366196460039012
2760Solrock1039074039075
2761Slakoth20314198980240214
2762ShinyTorchic348255207025340285
2763Skitty924330824034140408
2764Torchic34450613009140671
2765ShinyAzurill1705723877039241326
2766ShinyTreecko356665484028741437
2767Totodile367874694172942211
2768DarkTreecko363055831028742423
2769Combee3714855570042705
2770Stunky251892200201547206
2771ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2772Ducklett23820240570047877
2773Registeel0048658048658
2774Taillow2447824061030448843
2775Umbreon414939017233750849
2776Tropius2464726158015050955
2777Cyndaquil448177020381852658
2778Lucario4558672050052791
2779Dratini2531628031149753845
2780Shieldon4954570480056593
2781Relicanth497106732019956641
2782Espeon464149931230356650
2783Spiritomb28511281420056653
2784Spinda2824928398019056837
2785Blissey1582541158257
2786Staryu006028819960487
2787Bagon2901831724112360866
2788Corphish3078430380027761441
2789Aron3190332862123565001
2790Shinx31986332840065270
2791Abra4864816632018765467
2792Wurmple325453418403966768
2793Ralts3317633685026967130
2794UnownA006825127968530
2795Gloom3801630682024668944
2796Doduo349123471108469707
2797UnownD006910175969860
2798Geodude376263416508771878
2799Luvdisc186775650307875258
2800Cleffa1525561241024076736
2801Munchlax66563108150077378
2802Clamperl3916840668023980075
2803UnownU008027671280988
2804UnownC008143827681714
2805Finneon40365422370082602
2806Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2807UnownK008359153084121
2808UnownV008371161184322
2809UnownF008421972284941
2810Koffing5446230829023285523
2811Shroomish43998448050088803
2812UnownQ008842973889167
2813Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2814Seviper4896542606121191783
2815Cranidos80590119760092566
2816Ledian4020853057026493529
2817Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2818Skorupi51436442440095680
2819UnownH009610641396519
2820Ledyba52894473752368100639
2821Larvitar50100505660270100936
2822Fearow44138566700236101044
2823Exeggutor44540567190270101529
2824UnownG00101451516101967
2825Mawile42986591490349102484
2826UnownB00105064438105502
2827Glameow3716369258022106443
2828UnownS00105686975106661
2829Furret57621488430262106726
2830Bellsprout51315553020226106843
2831UnownJ00106747386107133
2832Caterpie50233568761244107354
2833UnownM00107463335107798
2834UnownW001078391121108960
2835Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2836Diglett53942560821280110305
2837Natu59491508510345110687
2838UnownL00112763547113310
2839UnownE00113617512114129
2840Numel50611641910323115125
2841UnownI00115279537115816
2842Golbat67256483860254115896
2843UnownT00116232464116696
2844UnownY00117155642117797
2845Tangela69761486780258118697
2846HootHoot67429527541307120491
2847UnownP00121316757122073
2848Weedle61985602050305122495
2849Nidorina01224400252122692
2850Shuckle108499156521771124923
2851Nidorino12492800270125198
2852Dunsparce57570674690406125445
2853Smoochum01260743383126460
2854Clefairy32586939401256126783
2855Nincada62465649880321127774
2856Ariados62213659500223128386
2857Smeargle67506614780446129430
2858UnownZ00129611450130061
2859Ekans70773604680322131563
2860Exeggcute61176704240228131828
2861Pikachu71158617693530133460
2862Krabby61463725060246134215
2863Zubat66582676701416134669
2864Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2865Venonat67254689521290136497
2866Qwilfish62912739400408137260
2867Minun66051711730424137648
2868Mankey68142692770337137756
2869Haunter62413760160367138796
2870Lotad63900747301210138841
2871Sentret57669809110291138871
2872Sandshrew69989708320408141229
2873Elekid109902310100432141344
2874Cacnea75634659530223141810
2875UnownX00141423412141835
2876Gulpin74386679970319142702
2877Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2878Drowzee74728685081299143536
2879Girafarig75587677341380143702
2880UnownO00143403432143835
2881Barboach741476989200144039
2882Spoink71100732980384144782
2883Plusle70529742550420145204
2884Miltank0145389337145429
2885ShinySnorlax125528197661299145594
2886Volbeat145627000145627
2887UnownN00145685421146106
2888Spearow74210716270387146224
2889NidoranF01460192372146393
2890Nosepass84291616840426146401
2891Phanpy65898800430461146402
2892Machop107435388180268146521
2893Farfetchd71386748970311146594
2894UnownR00145975786146761
2895MrMime74395722340313146942
2896Misdreavus76763700511450147265
2897Murkrow73175746591279148114
2898Spinarak78530701240347149001
2899Rattata69304793690335149008
2900Togetic103904456421438149985
2901Lickitung75970737620307150039
2902Roselia732327685804150094
2903NidoranM15001201395150408
2904Snubbull416591097350336151730
2905Paras79759718260310151895
2906Wooper72935786661489152091
2907Meowth91432612860371153089
2908Seel122536304450360153341
2909Hariyama11268340652032153367
2910Togepi112248414371502154188
2911Tyrogue15439702520154919
2912Poochyena8772069642036157398
2913Voltorb02157223379157604
2914Gastly70799868150311157925
2915Raticate81801772700337159408
2916Pinsir86646731280440160214
2917Shuppet811157993306161054
2918Swinub83900772800323161503
2919Goldeen76720852181261162200
2920Electabuzz118214437311408162354
2921Cubone80090821280312162530
2922Gligar86253770690394163716
2923Kecleon77919857080528164155
2924Magnemite00165523255165778
2925Slowpoke89844775360335167715
2926Whismur89037787640203168004
2927Omanyte140969268420543168354
2928Pichu96389719011420168711
2929Aipom82281867301334169346
2930Psyduck79860901660287170313
2931Pineco87304843390478172121
2932Delibird79259931361377172773
2933Chinchou76722963710299173392
2934Pidgey91533818510308173692
2935Rapidash95363785790421174363
2936Jynx01746770335175012
2937Carvanha85394901331370175898
2938Absol87480884781429176388
2939Remoraid96885792490359176493
2940Mantine92378840070343176728
2941Kabuto148401288460374177621
2942Tentacool96716846100385181711
2943Tauros16737316143034183550
2944Poliwag109213764040423186040
2945Hoppip90693951770402186272
2946Yanma96228898250414186467
2947Corsola466121395370345186494
2948Stantler89969988480403189220
2949Chansey018968030189683
2950Duskull10543184470010189911
2951Wobbuffet94377962601634191272
2952Horsea109770815550366191691
2953Snorunt843571099471387194692
2954Sunkern927281020860257195071
2955Mareep884821070810328195891
2956Trapinch101862943310287196480
2957Teddiursa108091889632540197596
2958Onix924451048370528197810
2959Starly8948310870200198185
2960Kangaskhan0202254119142203487
2961Lapras109176952533802205234
2962Marill920131162971500208811
2963Aerodactyl186338335811459220379
2964Grimer1038771259580351230186
2965Magby187358486600640236658
2966Sneasel1162501216980464238412
2967Porygon00239655556240211
2968Shellder1184961221600478241134
2969Heracross1208371206093625242074
2970Snorlax220650349090481256040
2971Houndour1347861210094560256359
2972Slugma1293241283970474258195
2973Spheal1384971203350221259053
2974Ditto00259407238259645
2975Magmar194671674471403262522
2976Oddish1274341374670289265190
2977Ponyta1431461248940437268477
2978Scyther1490781393250543288946
2979Growlithe216860929310420310211
2980Magikarp1427441752110343318298
2981Rhyhorn1627581574531728320940
2982Chatot14699118512700332118
2983Vulpix981162618341576360527
2984Piplup21158025137700462957
2985Eevee452671846540628537953
2986Bulbasaur583014631312947647094
2987Squirtle563248986861960662895
2988Mewtwo00685685410686095
2989Turtwig32456738250300707070
2990Chimchar459339579803001039142
2991Charmander1304277170769011111476157