TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-31-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1GoldenGliscor10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1GoldenThievul10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
92DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
92DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
92DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
92DarkEspeon00022
92DarkUmbreon00022
92DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
92GoldenWobbuffet00022
92GoldenKingdra11002
92GoldenLugia00022
92GoldenVibrava10012
92GoldenDusclops11002
92DarkWynaut00022
92ShinyKyogre00202
92ShinyDeoxys00202
92GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
92DarkStaravia11002
92GoldenBibarel11002
92DarkLuxray20002
92DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
92DarkMothim20002
92GoldenCherrim11002
92DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
92ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
92DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
92DarkLucario20002
92DarkHippowdon02002
92DarkSamurott20002
92DarkLiepard11002
92GoldenPanpour11002
92GoldenBoldore20002
92GoldenKrokorok20002
92ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
92GoldenSwanna11002
92DarkVanillish11002
92ShinyVanilluxe02002
92GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
92GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
92DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
92ShinyJellicent20002
92ShinyHaxorus11002
92DarkBeartic11002
92DarkGolurk00202
92ShinyGolurk00202
92GoldenZweilous11002
92ShinyHydreigon11002
92DarkVolcarona20002
92ShinyDiggersby02002
92GoldenSpewpa11002
92GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
92GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
92GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
92GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
92DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
92GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
92DarkSkrelp11002
92ShinyTrevenant02002
92GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
92ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
92GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
92GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
92DarkSalazzle02002
92DarkBewear20002
92DarkPalossand02002
92GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
92DarkCosmog00202
92ShinyCosmog00202
92DarkSolgaleo00202
92DarkLunala00202
92GoldenRaboot20002
92DarkCinderace11002
92GoldenDrizzile20002
92GoldenInteleon20002
92GoldenGreedent11002
92DarkThievul02002
92ShinyThievul02002
92ShinyEldegoss11002
92ShinyDrednaw02002
92ShinyAppletun11002
92DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
92GoldenSneasler02002
172GoldenMetapod11013
172GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
172GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
172ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
172DarkJolteon00033
172GoldenGrotle30003
172DarkPrinplup03003
172GoldenPrinplup12003
172ShinyFloatzel21003
172DarkCherrim12003
172GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
172ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
172GoldenDusknoir12003
172ShinyDewott12003
172DarkPurrloin12003
172ShinyPurrloin12003
172DarkSimisage03003
172ShinySimisage21003
172ShinySimisear12003
172DarkSimipour21003
172ShinySimipour30003
172DarkTranquill12003
172DarkDarmanitan03003
172ShinyArchen21003
172DarkSwanna21003
172DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
172DarkAxew12003
172ShinyVolcarona21003
172DarkFrogadier30003
172GoldenBunnelby21003
172GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
172DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
172GoldenVivillon (River)12003
172DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
172GoldenPyroar12003
172ShinyFlorges03003
172ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
172GoldenSlurpuff21003
172ShinySkrelp30003
172DarkGoodra03003
172DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
172ShinySalazzle03003
172DarkSteenee03003
172ShinySteenee03003
172ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
172DarkTapu Koko00303
172ShinyTapu Lele00303
172DarkTapu Fini00303
172ShinySolgaleo00303
172ShinyLunala00303
172DarkGreedent21003
172ShinyFlapple30003
172ShinyPolteageist00303
172ShinyPerrserker12003
228GoldenOddish20024
228ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
228GoldenSwampert22004
228ShinyFeebas31004
228DarkGrotle22004
228DarkKricketune13004
228DarkRampardos31004
228ShinyMothim40004
228DarkGabite13004
228ShinyHippowdon22004
228GoldenOshawott13004
228DarkDewott31004
228ShinySamurott22004
228ShinyPalpitoad22004
228ShinyArcheops13004
228GoldenLampent31004
228ShinyAxew22004
228ShinyBraviary40004
228ShinyFrogadier31004
228GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
228GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
228GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
228DarkPangoro31004
228DarkSylveon31004
228ShinyPalossand13004
228DarkJangmo-o22004
228ShinyJangmo-o22004
228ShinyTapu Koko00404
228DarkTapu Lele00404
228DarkTapu Bulu00404
228ShinyTapu Fini00404
228GoldenCinderace40004
228DarkEldegoss22004
228DarkAppletun04004
228ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
263GoldenKakuna22015
263GoldenVileplume00055
263GoldenLapras00055
263DarkVaporeon11035
263GoldenJolteon20035
263DarkFlareon10045
263ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
263DarkHoundoom10045
263GoldenGrovyle50005
263ShinyGroudon00505
263ShinyGrotle23005
263GoldenSnivy32005
263DarkEmboar23005
263DarkSimisear23005
263DarkPalpitoad14005
263DarkAmoonguss23005
263DarkAccelgor32005
263GoldenHeatmor23005
263GoldenHydreigon32005
263DarkQuilladin50005
263DarkBraixen50005
263ShinyFletchinder41005
263DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
263GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
263DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
263DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
263GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
263GoldenGogoat41005
263GoldenMeowstic41005
263GoldenSylveon20035
263DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
263Gourgeist (Super)23005
263GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
263GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
263ShinyBewear41005
263ShinyTapu Bulu00505
263GoldenThwackey50005
263ShinyGreedent23005
263GoldenEldegoss23005
263DarkFlapple32005
263ShinyCursola23005
263ShinyUrsaluna23005
305GoldenScyther11046
305GoldenVaporeon31026
305GoldenBellossom20046
305ShinyWobbuffet22026
305GoldenCombusken33006
305GoldenDeoxys00606
305DarkMonferno42006
305ShinyPrinplup42006
305ShinyLuxray42006
305ShinyRampardos51006
305DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
305ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
305DarkSkuntank51006
305DarkCroagunk33006
305GoldenLeafeon21036
305DarkSerperior42006
305DarkWatchog33006
305DarkMusharna33006
305DarkBoldore15006
305ShinySwadloon24006
305DarkKrokorok42006
305DarkCarracosta60006
305DarkArchen24006
305GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
305DarkBeheeyem33006
305GoldenFraxure24006
305ShinyAccelgor51006
305GoldenBisharp42006
305DarkFletchinder24006
305DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
305GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
305DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
305GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
305GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
305DarkFloette06006
305ShinyFloette06006
305DarkAromatisse33006
305DarkClawitzer33006
305GoldenDartrix51006
305GoldenTorracat60006
305DarkBrionne60006
305GoldenBrionne60006
305ShinyCutiefly42006
305ShinyMinior00606
305DarkMimikyu42006
305GoldenMimikyu24006
305Tapu Bulu00606
305Thwackey60006
305Raboot60006
305GoldenSinistea00606
305GoldenUrsaluna21036
356GoldenPidgey43007
356GoldenMachoke41027
356GoldenScizor10067
356GoldenUrsaring32027
356GoldenMonferno61007
356DarkStaraptor61007
356DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
356ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
356ShinyGarchomp52007
356DarkRiolu43007
356GoldenTepig52007
356ShinyWatchog25007
356DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
356ShinyAmoonguss34007
356DarkGolett00707
356ShinyGolett00707
356ShinyDeino61007
356DarkHydreigon34007
356ShinyQuilladin70007
356GoldenBraixen61007
356ShinyBraixen61007
356DarkDelphox70007
356DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
356DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
356GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
356GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
356DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
356GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
356GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
356ShinyGogoat43007
356ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
356ShinyNoibat43007
356GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
356GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
356DarkDartrix61007
356GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
356GoldenPalossand34007
356Tapu Fini00707
356ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
356DarkDreepy43007
356ShinyDreepy43007
397GoldenWartortle62008
397GoldenHorsea35008
397GoldenHo-Oh00808
397DarkShinx35008
397DarkGlaceon30058
397DarkRotom (Fan)00808
397ShinyEmboar26008
397ShinyBlitzle44008
397ShinyKrokorok44008
397ShinyCarracosta71008
397GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
397DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
397ShinyAromatisse17008
397DarkSlurpuff53008
397DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
397DarkSalandit62008
397Tapu Lele00808
397GoldenRillaboom80008
397Drizzile80008
397DarkUrsaluna51028
417GoldenExeggcute54009
417DarkTauros81009
417GoldenTogepi63009
417GoldenEspeon31059
417GoldenPiloswine44019
417DarkHo-Oh00909
417DarkTorterra54009
417ShinyMonferno72009
417GoldenLuxio36009
417DarkVespiquen09009
417DarkLeafeon40059
417DarkRotom (Wash)00909
417DarkRotom (Frost)00909
417ShinySerperior45009
417ShinySeismitoad54009
417DarkMaractus45009
417DarkMinccino18009
417ShinyMinccino18009
417GoldenDucklett45009
417DarkKlinklang00909
417DarkEelektrik63009
417ShinyBeartic45009
417ShinyRufflet90009
417GoldenQuilladin81009
417DarkChesnaught81009
417GoldenDelphox90009
417GoldenFrogadier72009
417DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
417ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
417ShinyDartrix72009
417DarkTorracat90009
417ShinyPrimarina90009
417DarkDhelmise00909
417Tapu Koko00909
451GoldenButterfree340310
451GoldenRapidash720110
451ShinyMoltres0010010
451GoldenUmbreon400610
451DarkCranidos640010
451DarkBastiodon910010
451GoldenGlaceon320510
451ShinyBoldore370010
451GoldenZoroark730010
451DarkDuosion370010
451DarkKlang0010010
451ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
451ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
451ShinyPangoro820010
451DarkHonedge550010
451ShinyMalamar550010
451DarkAvalugg730010
451Trumbeak460010
451GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
451ShinyMudsdale280010
451ShinyMimikyu460010
451DarkDrampa460010
473GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
473DarkEevee320611
473GoldenFlareon340411
473ShinyArticuno0011011
473GoldenCroconaw820111
473DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
473DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
473GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
473ShinyAurorus290011
473DarkDecidueye1100011
473ShinyBrionne920011
473ShinyTsareena0110011
473GoldenComfey740011
473ShinyDhelmise0011011
487GoldenIvysaur740112
487DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
487ShinyCelebi0012012
487GoldenManectric840012
487GoldenTorterra1200012
487ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
487GoldenMamoswine910212
487DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
487Dialga0012012
487DarkCofagrigus840012
487ShinyKlang0012012
487ShinyBeheeyem750012
487GoldenChandelure930012
487DarkStunfisk (Galar)1110012
487GoldenLarvesta750012
487DarkGreninja1020012
487DarkSpewpa570012
487DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
487ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
487ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
487ShinyBarbaracle570012
487GoldenTyrantrum1020012
487DarkIncineroar1110012
487DarkPyukumuku840012
487ShinyDrampa570012
487Greedent840012
513GoldenKadabra1020113
513DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
513GoldenOmastar1120013
513DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
513GoldenWeavile1010213
513ShinyStunfisk (Galar)1030013
513ShinyDelphox1210013
513ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
513DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
513DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
513ShinyHonedge850013
513ShinyTorracat1300013
513DarkPrimarina1300013
526GoldenSandslash930214
526ShinyMew0014014
526GoldenFlygon750214
526DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
526DarkOshawott860014
526ShinySwoobat770014
526ShinyKlinklang0014014
526ShinyChesnaught1310014
526DarkBunnelby770014
526ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
526ShinyGoomy770014
526ShinyPyukumuku1040014
526DarkTurtonator950014
526ShinyTurtonator680014
526ShinyBlipbug950014
541GoldenArbok380415
541ShinyBibarel960015
541GoldenHappiny0150015
541DarkWhirlipede690015
541ShinyWhirlipede960015
541DarkKrookodile1050015
541GoldenKrookodile960015
541GoldenArcheops780015
541DarkZoroark780015
541ShinyEelektrik870015
541DarkLarvesta870015
541ShinyMeloetta0015015
541ShinyBunnelby690015
541GoldenTalonflame960015
541ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
541ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
541DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
541ShinyPhantump870015
541ShinySalandit1320015
541DarkBlipbug960015
541GoldenNickit780015
541Drednaw780015
563ShinyCherrim880016
563GoldenGabite970016
563DarkTangrowth970016
563DarkCubchoo1060016
563ShinyLarvesta790016
563GoldenChesnaught1600016
563ShinySlurpuff880016
563ShinyAvalugg970016
563ShinyBruxish6100016
563DarkYamper4120016
563ShinyYamper880016
574DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
574DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
574Graveler (Alola)6110017
574DarkHoundour1101517
574GoldenEmpoleon1070017
574ShinyVespiquen1160017
574DarkHerdier980017
574ShinyStoutland1070017
574DarkGurdurr1520017
574ShinyLeavanny890017
574DarkGalvantula890017
574DarkTalonflame1250017
574ShinyTalonflame1250017
574DarkVivillon (River)980017
574GoldenLitleo830617
574GoldenPangoro890017
574GoldenPrimarina1610017
574DarkTsareena0170017
592DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
592GoldenFeraligatr1320318
592GoldenMantyke980118
592DarkPhione0018018
592GoldenPhione0018018
592ShinyPhione0018018
592ShinyHerdier5130018
592ShinyDuosion8100018
592DarkReuniclus8100018
592DarkMienshao1260018
592ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
592ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
592ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
592DarkHeliolisk990018
592Drakloak7110018
607GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
607GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
607GoldenSceptile1710119
607GoldenMudkip1630019
607ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
607ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
607DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
607ShinyIncineroar1810019
607ShinyStufful9100019
607DarkBruxish1180019
617GoldenCrobat10100020
617DarkCelebi0020020
617DarkEmpoleon1190020
617ShinyBuizel10100020
617GoldenMime Jr.870520
617GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
617GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
617DarkStoutland6140020
617GoldenMunna1370020
617DarkGarbodor9110020
617ShinyZoroark9110020
617DarkMeloetta0020020
617ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
617ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
617ShinyDecidueye1910020
617GoldenIncineroar2000020
633GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
633GoldenTyranitar1920021
633GoldenMilotic7120221
633GoldenDuskull9120021
633ShinyCranidos11100021
633ShinyGible11100021
633DarkGarchomp1380021
633GoldenYanmega1250421
633GoldenZebstrika1290021
633ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
633DarkStufful10110021
644GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
644GoldenShelgon1290122
644GoldenMetang0021122
644GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
644ShinyOshawott10120022
644DarkBisharp1660022
644DarkTyrunt11110022
651DarkExcadrill8150023
651ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
651ShinySylveon7110523
651DarkRockruff11120023
651ShinyRockruff11120023
651Toxapex1670023
651Steenee0230023
651DarkRunerigus11120023
659ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
659GoldenHonchkrow1570224
659GoldenConkeldurr1590024
659ShinyCofagrigus9150024
663GoldenCherubi13120025
663ShinyHeliolisk11140025
665ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
665ShinySpewpa11150026
665ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
668GoldenPikachu1270827
668GoldenQuagsire3002427
668GoldenKirlia6160527
668DarkFeebas1980027
668DarkMamoswine9140427
668ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
668ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
668ShinySinistea0027027
676Arcanine (Hisui)12160028
676DarkAmbipom1470728
676GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
676DarkSwoobat12160028
676ShinyKrookodile2080028
676ShinyReuniclus1990028
676DarkEelektross16120028
676ShinyGreninja2530028
676Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
676Toucannon14140028
676DarkSinistea0028028
687GoldenGloom1002829
687DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
687ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
687DarkFurret16120129
687ShinyLugia0042529
687GoldenInfernape16130029
687ShinyLopunny14150029
687GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
687ShinyPansage2180029
687ShinyExcadrill15140029
687GoldenHaxorus18110029
687Crabominable15140029
699DarkMilotic14160030
699GoldenAbsol8102130
699ShinyEmpoleon12180030
699ShinyTepig15150030
699DarkPansage18120030
699DarkFerrothorn14160030
705GoldenBeedrill1870631
705GoldenGraveler17130131
705ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
705ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
705DarkSnivy16150031
705ShinySnivy20110031
705Vikavolt12190031
712Floette0320032
712Clawitzer15170032
714DarkTepig17160033
714DarkPansear16170033
714ShinyPansear14190033
714DarkCrustle16170033
714ShinyGarbodor14190033
714DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
714GoldenDecidueye3120033
721GoldenArcanine20100434
721DarkLugia0043034
721ShinyTorterra17170034
721GoldenMagnezone0033134
721ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
721DarkPanpour20140034
721ShinyPanpour19150034
721DarkScrafty12220034
721Gumshoos21130034
730GoldenLuxray22130035
730GoldenGigalith18170035
730Brionne3050035
733GoldenMarowak20140236
733GoldenWailord15180336
733ShinyBronzong0036036
733Golisopod22140036
737GoldenCharmeleon22201337
737ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
737ShinyLumineon21160037
737ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
737DarkScolipede19180037
737DarkVanillite17200037
737GoldenGreninja3160037
744Golem (Alola)17210038
744ShinyShinx16220038
744ShinyVanillite15230038
744ShinyShelmet20180038
748DarkGliscor24150039
748DarkShelmet18210039
748ShinyMienshao24150039
748GoldenSkwovet16230039
748Ursaluna21160239
753GoldenRaichu16190540
753GoldenLarvitar26140040
753GoldenLairon16210340
753DarkInfernape19210040
753ShinyLickilicky21190040
753ShinyDarumaka19210040
753ShinyFrillish25150040
753Cursola12280040
753Runerigus21190040
762DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
762ShinyShellos (West Sea)19220041
762DarkWeavile27140041
762DarkDarumaka18230041
762DarkJellicent24170041
767GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
767DarkScizor7103442
767DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
767ShinyComfey25170042
771ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
771GoldenBlissey0430043
771ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
771ShinyLeafeon21130943
771ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
776GoldenPolitoed2790844
776DarkBeldum0044044
776Mudsdale23210044
779DarkLotad20250045
779DarkMetang0045045
779Gothorita12330045
782GoldenZubat22240046
782Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
782DarkSobble3880046
785ShinyBisharp27200047
785Kyurem (Black)0047047
785Quilladin4340047
785GoldenXerneas0047047
785ShinySobble4160047
790GoldenBlastoise29601348
790GoldenSealeo25200348
790ShinyGurdurr35130048
790ShinyFerrothorn28200048
790Florges0480048
790Torracat36120048
790Salazzle0480048
790DarkGrookey4530048
790DarkScorbunny4440048
799ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
799DarkDucklett27220049
799ShinyGrookey4450049
799ShinyScorbunny37120049
803ShinyRoserade15350050
804GoldenVenusaur37301151
804GoldenPoliwrath3680751
804DarkMasquerain26250051
804ShinyMamoswine24270051
804Vanillish24270051
804ShinyNickit24270051
810GoldenLombre24230552
810ShinyScolipede28240052
810Kyurem (White)0052052
813DarkWartortle5300053
813GoldenFlaaffy31200253
813Malamar26270053
813DarkNickit22310053
817DarkIvysaur4104954
817DarkScyther2105154
817GoldenHoundoom7204554
817ShinyCrustle28260054
817DarkDeino28260054
817Zygarde (50%)0054054
817Tsareena0540054
824ShinyGalvantula35210056
825DarkVenomoth33240057
825GoldenYveltal0057057
825Hakamo-o31260057
828GoldenAlakazam5250158
829ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
829GoldenMagneton0057259
829Gogoat25340059
829Barbaracle30290059
833GoldenWalrein36210360
833ShinyEelektross24360060
835Doublade31300061
836DarkCharmeleon1610062
836ShinySkwovet26360062
838GoldenKingler38210463
838DarkConkeldurr48150063
840DarkNidorino6400165
840DarkClefable17480065
840GoldenGligar182901865
840GoldenHeracross10505065
840ShinyChewtle29360065
845ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
845Lampent37290066
845DarkSkwovet30360066
848DarkHypno30370067
848DarkOmastar6070067
850GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
850GoldenFeebas30300868
850ShinyAmbipom38230768
850ShinyGlaceon213601168
850Aurorus6170068
850DarkChewtle43250068
856GoldenSlowbro39300069
857GoldenMachamp471001370
857DarkTurtwig37330070
859Boldore36350071
859Eelektrik40310071
861ShinyCharmeleon0720072
861ShinyInfernape39330072
861ShinyTogekiss53140572
864GoldenGolem41270573
864ShinyNincada37360073
864ShinyWeavile53200073
867GoldenGardevoir10570774
868DarkVenusaur7306777
868GoldenPersian5606677
868GoldenBlaziken60140377
868DarkShiftry44330077
872DarkClefairy15630078
873ShinyGigalith45340079
873Heliolisk44350079
875GoldenHoundour2407480
876DarkBlastoise7800381
876DarkCacturne37440081
878GoldenAmpharos44300882
878GoldenMetagross0078482
880GoldenMightyena49340083
880DarkLopunny67160083
880Vanilluxe42410083
883ShinyWartortle8210184
883GoldenKabutops531801384
883GoldenHitmontop7700784
886GoldenLudicolo40400585
887ShinyVenonat48380086
887Duosion44420086
889GoldenHitmonchan7900887
890GoldenHaunter443401088
890DarkLilligant0880088
892Mew0083790
892ShinyGliscor52380090
892ShinyScrafty51390090
895GoldenSalamence55330391
895Palkia0091091
895Vivillon (River)43480091
895ShinyBergmite42490091
899DarkChimchar44480092
900GoldenTimburr42510093
900Togedemaru45480093
902ShinyLedyba46480094
902DarkSkarmory8518094
902DarkPiplup48460094
905ShinyNidorino77001895
905Zoroark (Hisui)75200095
907ShinyHo-Oh0096096
907DarkGible46500096
909GoldenBidoof48490097
909Zekrom0097097
909Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
912Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
912Pangoro54440098
914GoldenDragonair55360899
915DarkRhyperior2758015100
916Klang001010101
917Deoxys (Defense)001020102
917Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
919GoldenCharizard619033103
919GoldenGarchomp604300103
921GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
921ShinyMetang001040104
921GoldenHonedge554900104
924DarkAzumarill436200105
924ShinyLotad584700105
924Amoonguss456000105
924ShinyYveltal001050105
928ShinyMeditite574900106
928DarkManaphy001060106
928Chesnaught941200106
928DarkBergmite446200106
932ShinyLatias001070107
932ShinyApplin575000107
934ShinyMagnezone001080108
934Vivillon (Garden)684000108
936ShinyFurret575200109
936GoldenWooper350101109
936Delphox101800109
936Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
940GoldenCacturne565004110
940DarkBonsly506000110
940GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
940Vivillon (Modern)555500110
944GoldenGyarados535008111
945ShinyTurtwig565600112
945DarkCherubi585400112
947Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
947DarkBronzong001130113
949Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
949GoldenTogedemaru575700114
951GoldenElectrike615401116
951Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
953DarkXerneas001170117
953Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
955GoldenGolduck516205118
955ShinyManaphy001180118
955DarkYveltal001180118
958Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
959DarkHeatran625800120
960Herdier566500121
960Hoopa (Confined)001210121
962ShinyBonsly616200123
962Vivillon (Sun)636000123
964Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
965GoldenEkans5343029125
965Zygarde (Complete)001250125
967Klinklang001270127
967Vivillon (Continental)685900127
967ShinyXerneas001270127
970DarkCombee1052300128
970Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
972GoldenDelibird740118129
972Wormadam (Plant)012900129
974ShinyZapdos001300130
974DarkArmaldo1161400130
974GoldenBlitzle607000130
974Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
978ShinyPiplup607100131
978Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
978ShinyGossifleur676400131
981GoldenTrapinch5453025132
981GoldenRampardos1122000132
981DarkWhimsicott716100132
984ShinyHypno706300133
984Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
984Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
987DarkDarkrai001340134
988GoldenCaterpie5343039135
988GoldenAbomasnow746100135
990GoldenVolcanion001360136
991ShinyBlastoise128504137
991GoldenSpritzee647300137
993Kyogre001390139
993Palpitoad687100139
995GoldenSunflora558105141
996GoldenNinetales5470018142
996ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
996DarkGenesect001420142
999Growlithe (Hisui)707300143
999GoldenGengar8546012143
999DarkGiratina (Origin)001430143
999GoldenGenesect001430143
1003Garbodor707400144
1004ShinyHeatran806600146
1004GoldenRockruff856100146
1006Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1006ShinyLilligant014700147
1006Bisharp737400147
1009GoldenAggron865508149
1010Tranquill787200150
1010Cofagrigus777300150
1010ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1013GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1013Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1013Fomantis668500151
1016Sawsbuck (Summer)817200153
1017ShinyShiftry7054031155
1018ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1018Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1018GoldenSwirlix758100156
1021GoldenBreloom976000157
1021ShinyLatios001570157
1021ShinyDarkrai001570157
1021Mienshao787900157
1021Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1026ShinyRhyperior599900158
1027ShinyChimchar827800160
1028GoldenMrMime7466021161
1028ShinyMaractus161000161
1030ShinyCombee1352700162
1030ShinyGenesect001620162
1030DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1033Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1033Pyroar3413000164
1035ShinyDrilbur729300165
1035Dewpider838200165
1035GoldenGossifleur768900165
1038GoldenChansey016510166
1039Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1039Whimsicott749300167
1041ShinyOmastar1501800168
1042GoldenSandile858400169
1043GoldenEevee7338158170
1044GoldenGallade171000171
1045DarkKricketot977500172
1045GoldenFletchling858700172
1047DarkToxel908300173
1048DarkDrilbur769800174
1048Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1050Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1051GoldenShuckle000177177
1051GoldenFroakie1423500177
1053Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1054ShinyMienfoo948500179
1055ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1056GoldenTropius7685020181
1056GoldenLucario1572400181
1056Galvantula978400181
1059DarkCharizard317009182
1060Zygarde (10%)001840184
1061ShinySandile998600185
1062DarkEntei001860186
1062GoldenZorua1087800186
1064ShinyMarowak8710200189
1064Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1064GoldenCryogonal001890189
1067Mudbray969500191
1067Minior001910191
1069DarkMunna1098500194
1070GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1070GoldenTreecko12754014195
1070ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1073ShinyFoongus9610000196
1074ShinyKlink001970197
1074ShinyElgyem989900197
1074Golurk001970197
1077GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1077ShinyZorua9310500198
1079Wormadam (Trash)020000200
1079Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1079GoldenEspurr9810200200
1082ShinyMuk10010100201
1083DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1083DarkDusknoir1079500202
1083Binacle9710500202
1086GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1087GoldenJirachi002022204
1087ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1089ShinyCryogonal002060206
1090Comfey6414300207
1090GoldenSobble1248300207
1092DarkHippopotas9711100208
1093GoldenMawile10185023209
1094Lilligant021000210
1094Dedenne10710300210
1096ShinyEmolga1159600211
1097GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1097GoldenDhelmise002120212
1099ShinySewaddle9811600214
1100DarkDustox10511000215
1100GoldenDeino11210300215
1102Spewpa1179900216
1103ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1104ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1104Yamper11810000218
1106Swoobat11410500219
1107ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1108GoldenChespin1913300224
1109Scrafty12410300227
1110ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1110DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1112GoldenSlowking10612400230
1113GoldenMantine10987135232
1113ShinyChespin2052700232
1115GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1116DarkChespin1993700236
1117DarkCascoon11312400237
1118Marowak (Alola)13395010238
1118GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1120DarkTympole11512400239
1121GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1121GoldenAxew13011000240
1123ShinyScizor21120208241
1124GoldenMoltres0023210242
1125ShinyEntei002430243
1125ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1125ShinyFroakie2142900243
1128Boltund12512100246
1129Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1129Groudon002490249
1131DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1132DarkFroakie2143900253
1133ShinyToxel11314100254
1134ShinyCherubi11514000255
1135DarkEscavalier12313300256
1135ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1137ShinyKricketot13112600257
1137DarkMunchlax2233400257
1137Thievul12812900257
1140ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1140ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1140DarkPatrat12713200259
1143ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1143Stoutland14711300260
1143Unfezant14012000260
1146Bunnelby12313800261
1146ShinyMudbray13512600261
1148GoldenZapdos0024913262
1149Pignite2283500263
1149GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1151GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1151ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1153Grimer (Alola)13413100265
1153ShinySkiddo13013500265
1155GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1156GoldenDragonite17380113267
1156Mothim267000267
1156Popplio2244300267
1159ShinyTauros1210255268
1159Kyurem002680268
1159Klefki15011800268
1162Ferrothorn12814100269
1163GoldenMeowth10103247270
1163DarkSilcoon12114900270
1163GoldenPiplup13713300270
1163DarkDrifblim14712300270
1163Ribombee14912100270
1168DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1169DarkGlameow6221100273
1169ShinyAudino12514800273
1169DarkTirtouga2393400273
1172GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1173DarkKarrablast12714800275
1174Yungoos13414300277
1175Sliggoo13414400278
1176DarkCryogonal002790279
1177ShinyCharizard427502281
1177DarkAlomomola13115000281
1179DarkPurugly7720800285
1180ShinyFennekin2523500287
1181Charjabug16312500288
1182ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1182GoldenChimchar14814100289
1182Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1185Aromatisse14114900290
1186DarkSkorupi14215000292
1186Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1186GoldenScatterbug15214000292
1186Cinderace2504200292
1190GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1190Mandibuzz029300293
1190DarkFennekin2593400293
1190Inteleon2613200293
1194ShinyYanmega13116400295
1194DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1194DarkStunfisk14515000295
1194Dartrix2613400295
1198ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1199Yanmega16213205299
1200DarkBibarel15914100300
1201ShinyWoobat14615500301
1202Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1202ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1204Hydreigon14216100303
1205ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1205ShinyDurant000304304
1207GoldenScorbunny19411100305
1208DarkHeatmor14116500306
1209GoldenPonyta118127161307
1209Rillaboom2763100307
1211GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1212DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1212Lurantis15215800310
1214GoldenFennekin2674400311
1214Meowstic15315800311
1216ShinyBouffalant000313313
1217DarkLudicolo16015400314
1217DarkPidove14417000314
1219DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1219Tangrowth20411001315
1219ShinyBinacle15615900315
1219Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1223GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1224GoldenKabuto19466058318
1225GoldenMachop162117041320
1225GoldenBeldum0030218320
1225ShinyFlabébé032000320
1225ShinyAmaura15017000320
1229DarkHawlucha14118000321
1229Palossand15416700321
1231GoldenMiltank031606322
1231DarkSuicune003220322
1231Diggersby17814400322
1234GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1234ShinySwirlix16216100323
1236Flabébé032400324
1237Archeops2933300326
1237ShinyInkay15816800326
1237Perrserker17914700326
1240DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1240ShinySpritzee16116600327
1242Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1242GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1242Carbink003280328
1245ShinyBidoof14518400329
1245Frogadier2884100329
1247Fletchinder17315800331
1248Persian (Alola)16017200332
1248Gigalith16816400332
1248ShinyFurfrou16217000332
1248Dragalge16017200332
1248Helioptile16916300332
1253GoldenSneasel146100089335
1253GoldenWailmer155150030335
1255Polteageist003360336
1256ShinyCarbink003370337
1256Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1258DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1259DarkNidoking336003339
1259ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1261DarkBudew17116900340
1261GoldenDiancie003400340
1263DarkGigalith16517600341
1263DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1265ShinyMantyke16018200342
1265Yamask (Galar)17816400342
1267DarkDrapion16517800343
1267Trevenant18216100343
1269Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1269ShinyLombre18016500345
1271GoldenSwinub155152042349
1271Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1271ShinyTympole16818100349
1271ShinyDucklett17217700349
1271Braixen2995000349
1276GoldenLitwick16918100350
1276GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1276ShinyBounsweet035000350
1279ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1279Dhelmise003510351
1281DarkFlabébé035200352
1282Araquanid19216100353
1283Crustle15719700354
1284Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1284Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1286ShinyKricketune18117600357
1286DarkGossifleur17518200357
1288ShinyNidoking2660092358
1288GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1288Krookodile17718100358
1291DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1291DarkTogekiss3174300360
1293DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1294Shelmet17518800363
1295Keldeo003640364
1296Bewear19916700366
1297GoldenTorchic217134016367
1297DarkFlorges036700367
1297Mimikyu (Busted)18018700367
1300ShinyClefable9527300368
1300Sneasler17319500368
1302ShinyScyther21180330369
1302Carracosta3066300369
1302GoldenArchen19617300369
1305DarkDewgong19117900370
1305ShinyHappiny037000370
1305GoldenRiolu2858500370
1308Beartic19617600372
1308Zweilous17719500372
1308Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1311ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1312Gothitelle10327100374
1313DarkRotom003760376
1314GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1315ShinyPatrat18719100378
1315DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1315Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1315Avalugg21816000378
1315Incineroar3245400378
1320Noivern19718200379
1321Excadrill19518500380
1322DarkClauncher18919200381
1323ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1323ShinyFroslass038300383
1325DarkLickilicky18320200385
1326DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1327DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1327GoldenGible20818100389
1329Voltorb (Hisui)003900390
1329ShinyBudew20518500390
1329ShinyVullaby039000390
1332DarkMeditite19619500391
1332ShinyStaravia18220900391
1332ShinyPopplio3434800391
1335Sandshrew (Alola)20818400392
1335GoldenAbra28590017392
1337DarkUnfezant20319000393
1338Scolipede21218200394
1339GoldenArticuno0038015395
1339Diancie003950395
1341ShinySuicune003970397
1341Litten3356200397
1343Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1343Dragapult21118700398
1345DarkPopplio3495000399
1346ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1346Arceus (Normal)004000400
1346ShinyTranquill20119900400
1349DarkRoserade16224000402
1350GoldenCharmander203362162403
1350ShinyRowlet3485500403
1352DarkHappiny040600406
1353ShinyDusclops22917900408
1353Genesect004080408
1355Tyrantrum3565300409
1356ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1356Sandygast19821200410
1358DarkCamerupt19821300411
1359Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1360GoldenPancham21520000415
1360DarkRowlet3516400415
1360Flapple21320200415
1363ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1364Minior (Red Core)004180418
1365Mamoswine24716804419
1365GoldenPopplio3754400419
1367Inkay19622500421
1368GoldenRowlet3556700422
1369ShinyLitten3725100423
1370DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1370DarkLitten3745200426
1370Kommo-o20622000426
1373Bounsweet042800428
1374Azelf004290429
1374ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1376ShinyShieldon3775400431
1377ShinyMusharna21521700432
1377DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1379DarkBanette21122200433
1379GoldenPawniard22420900433
1381Muk (Alola)22221200434
1382GoldenAudino22021600436
1383Appletun21722400441
1384DarkPancham21922300442
1385DarkGlalie21922400443
1386DarkStunky22422000444
1387ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1388ShinyDewgong23121700448
1389Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1389DarkStantler22722300450
1391Reuniclus22922200451
1392DarkLedian24820400452
1392DarkStarly24720500452
1392Togekiss32412008452
1392Watchog25519700452
1392Braviary452000452
1397DarkSunflora4035000453
1398DarkKakuna22123300454
1399ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1399ShinyCacturne22622900455
1399ShinyLucario4282700455
1399Pincurchin22323200455
1403Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1404GoldenLitten4035700460
1405DarkLombre22323800461
1406ShinyHoundour43320388463
1407Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1407Darmanitan22923500464
1409GoldenPichu195185185466
1409Decidueye4016500466
1411GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1411Whirlipede23123600467
1413DarkMienfoo24322500468
1413DarkHelioptile23023800468
1415Swadloon23423700471
1416GoldenSunkern210213050473
1416Hippowdon25022300473
1418Raichu (Alola)25821503476
1418ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1420Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1420ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1422Eelektross23124700478
1423DarkFerroseed23924100480
1424ShinySeel28320100484
1425DarkRaikou004850485
1426ShinyHelioptile24024600486
1427Bruxish25823300491
1428DarkTimburr37012200492
1429Conkeldurr38111200493
1430Rotom (Heat)004940494
1431DarkDrifloon23426200496
1432GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1433DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1434Greninja4406000500
1435DarkDusclops25324800501
1435Reshiram005010501
1437Cherrim25924300502
1437Phantump25225000502
1439ShinyDusknoir26424000504
1439DarkScraggy23227200504
1441ShinySkuntank25125400505
1442DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1443DarkSpinda24126600507
1443Rotom (Wash)005070507
1445Rotom (Frost)005080508
1445ShinyFletchling24726100508
1447GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1447DarkFroslass050900509
1447DarkJoltik26824100509
1450Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1451Petilil051300513
1452Roserade25326200515
1452DarkFletchling26025500515
1452Skrelp24626900515
1455ShinyChatot16834900517
1455DarkKlink005170517
1457Kricketune28223600518
1457ShinyPancham25726100518
1459Rattata (Alola)27724200519
1460GoldenWeedle220214087521
1460ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1462GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1462Furfrou26026200522
1464Grubbin25926400523
1465DarkZorua26825700525
1465DarkElgyem25427100525
1467DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1468DarkEmolga24927800527
1469Lickilicky26825902529
1470ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1471GoldenShroomish30522700532
1471Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1471Turtonator27126100532
1474GoldenRalts259220054533
1475DarkSigilyph25228400536
1476DarkBeautifly26327600539
1476GoldenKlefki26927000539
1478GoldenPlusle26927200541
1479GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1479ShinyStunfisk27826500543
1481DarkCharmander453505544
1481DarkSandile26527900544
1483ShinyClefairy11043700547
1483Arceus (Flying)005470547
1485ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1486ShinyCharmander554103549
1486GoldenShinx28726200549
1488GoldenStantler2092120129550
1489Weavile31823102551
1490Krokorok25829500553
1490DarkFoongus27827500553
1492Landorus558000558
1493GoldenMinun28327700560
1493DarkMagmortar4688606560
1495DarkSquirtle5392003562
1496ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1496GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1496ShinyRaikou005630563
1496DarkBounsweet056300563
1500Pyukumuku28927500564
1501Volcarona28128400565
1502GoldenGeodude303241024568
1503GoldenBagon302240027569
1504Rotom (Mow)005710571
1504ShinySwanna28428700571
1506DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1507ShinySquirtle5501808576
1508Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1508Jellicent28729200579
1510Bronzong005820582
1510DarkWoobat27330900582
1510DarkPetilil058200582
1513GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1513Escavalier29229300585
1515ShinyGlameow14244400586
1516ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1517GoldenRotom005880588
1518ShinyRotom005890589
1518Zebstrika28330600589
1520ShinyPetilil059000590
1521GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1522Beheeyem29929500594
1523DarkYanmega28830900597
1523Gurdurr45314400597
1525Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1526Slurpuff30729200599
1527ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1527Tynamo25335100604
1529Rotom (Fan)006060606
1530DarkMagnezone006080608
1531Cutiefly30530400609
1532ShinyDedenne31329700610
1533Musharna29331800611
1534ShinyGlalie33228100613
1535DarkSnover30031600616
1536Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1537Minior (Blue Core)006180618
1538DarkSandygast36125800619
1539ShinyMunna29732500622
1540Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1540Simipour5428100623
1542Gliscor38323704624
1543Mesprit006260626
1544GoldenTauros52085022627
1545Chandelure26436600630
1546DarkGoomy30632600632
1547Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1548ShinyTynamo29733700634
1549Magnezone006332635
1549Zoroark5478800635
1551Cottonee29334500638
1552ShinyPurugly14649700643
1553Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1554Pikipek33531100646
1555Solosis31733000647
1555Foongus29834900647
1557Arceus (Electric)006490649
1558DarkShieldon5678300650
1558Primarina5519900650
1560ShinyCottonee32033300653
1560ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1562GoldenMareep313277066656
1563ShinyKarrablast30335400657
1564Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1564ShinySolosis31334500658
1566ShinyYamask34232100663
1567DarkTrubbish33832800666
1567DarkTynamo34332300666
1567GoldenGrookey5769000666
1570DarkRayquaza006680668
1571ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1572Accelgor32334700670
1572Rowlet56110900670
1574ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1575Samurott5958400679
1576DarkCottonee35932100680
1577Espurr33035500685
1578Clauncher33435600690
1579Pumpkaboo (Large)36033300693
1580Darumaka34235200694
1581Fraxure32237300695
1582GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1583DarkShedinja007000700
1584Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1585Heatran34336300706
1586DarkVenipede36933800707
1587DarkSolosis31339500708
1588DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1589Sylveon55814907714
1590DarkBidoof33138400715
1591Simisear6239300716
1591Goodra35336300716
1593Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1594Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1595DarkSurskit35137300724
1596DarkMuk37734800725
1597ShinyBeldum007280728
1598Larvesta36436500729
1599Ferroseed36236800730
1600GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1600Noibat36636600732
1602ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1603GoldenCubone360323053736
1603Trubbish34639000736
1605Victini007410741
1605Woobat37636500741
1607Swanna38535700742
1608ShinyLedian36837600744
1609Mareanie37836800746
1610Fennekin64710000747
1611Simisage6589100749
1612DarkBarboach21753400751
1613GoldenGastly401268083752
1614DarkTyrogue753000753
1614DarkGiratina (Altered)007530753
1616ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1617DarkLedyba37338300756
1617GoldenAron386337033756
1617Joltik35340300756
1620Ambipom43032801759
1621ShinyJolteon232453079764
1622DarkOmanyte6779000767
1623Hawlucha37140000771
1624ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1625ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1626DarkJirachi007770777
1627ShinyVenipede40537400779
1628Blipbug36741300780
1629Burmy (Trash)40838300791
1630Seismitoad37242000792
1631Talonflame41737800795
1632Wimpod39839800796
1633Zorua (Hisui)68611100797
1634ShinyFinneon40039900799
1635GoldenSpheal421313066800
1636ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1637GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1638ShinyNinjask40640000806
1639Slowpoke (Galar)20959900808
1640Cresselia081000810
1641Fletchling40341000813
1642Oricorio (Pa'u)21460000814
1642Dottler41140300814
1644ShinyBuneary40940600815
1645GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1645ShinyLillipup42539100816
1647DarkMismagius48033700817
1648ShinyDrapion41540800823
1648DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1648ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1648Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1648ShinySandygast48933400823
1648Orbeetle38843500823
1654Falinks008240824
1655Impidimp830000830
1656Oricorio (Sensu)21062600836
1657ShinyBanette42341600839
1658Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1659Rhyperior43040407841
1660Wooloo40244300845
1661Chespin7519800849
1662ShinyFlareon244519089852
1663Yamask42243400856
1664Nuzleaf42342509857
1665ShinyStarly42843000858
1666DarkLillipup45540600861
1667DarkGirafarig45340900862
1668Skiddo42244200864
1669ShinySnover41345700870
1669Morgrem870000870
1671ShinySkarmory45460780871
1672Heatmor41146800879
1673Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1674Dubwool44743800885
1675GoldenSnover54334400887
1676Servine78410400888
1677Masquerain457406032895
1678Eldegoss46643000896
1679ShinyKakuna44945400903
1679DarkElectivire67722600903
1681Emboar79711100908
1682ShinySkorupi46345000913
1683Goomy39852100919
1684Serperior79013000920
1685GoldenYanma467380173921
1686ShinySawk927000927
1687GoldenKrabby446434054934
1687DarkWooper26766700934
1687Sigilyph45448000934
1687Elgyem42950500934
1691DarkSpinarak50044300943
1691DarkGallade943000943
1693Morelull48046600946
1694Munna44850400952
1694Amaura80514700952
1696GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1696ShinyBronzor009540954
1698ShinySunkern45250600958
1698Leavanny53042800958
1700Audino51944000959
1701DarkGligar63532600961
1701Liepard45750400961
1701DarkFrillish46249900961
1701Jangmo-o47548600961
1705Klink009620962
1706ShinyRayquaza009630963
1707Gossifleur49447600970
1708DarkArbok72524900974
1709Grimmsnarl984000984
1710ShinyPidove48949600985
1710Karrablast50947600985
1712DarkNidorina0974013987
1713DarkRattata55843200990
1714Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1715DarkMarowak47152601998
1716DarkSeel508492001000
1717DarkHariyama708296001004
1718Haxorus503502001005
1719ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1720ShinyGallade10090001009
1721Applin481530001011
1722DarkVenonat462552001014
1723Crabrawler499521001020
1724Scraggy494533001027
1725ShinyThroh10320001032
1726Shaymin00103701037
1727Cinccino278762001040
1727ShinyPawniard555485001040
1729Probopass535520011056
1730DarkGulpin540517001057
1731DarkExeggcute494567001061
1731DarkPawniard538523001061
1733Stufful536527001063
1734DarkDedenne527545001072
1735DarkCarvanha426657001083
1736ShinyProbopass530555001085
1737GoldenLotad5045140701088
1737Lumineon517571001088
1739GoldenCranidos813282001095
1740DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1741ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1742Chewtle563555001118
1743Rockruff535585001120
1744Litleo136994001130
1745ShinyTimburr856279001135
1746Rapidash (Galar)556581001137
1747DarkLairon3607550241139
1748ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1749Venomoth5875390181144
1749Pawniard546598001144
1751DarkNinjask525625001150
1751Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1753DarkSwalot335818001153
1754Drampa594562001156
1755DarkParas720443001163
1756DarkPidgeot740424001164
1756Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1758ShinyDustox4396630641166
1759DarkScatterbug585589001174
1760ShinyBarboach420757001177
1761DarkCleffa305873001178
1761ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1763Drilbur591588001179
1764Dewott1027153001180
1765Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1766DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1766ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1768ShinyMismagius707480001187
1769Emolga593602001195
1770DarkAzurill1861010001196
1771DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1772DarkElectrode001163421205
1773ShinyScraggy637574001211
1774Rufflet12190001219
1775DarkSmoochum01220001220
1776Cascoon549666071222
1777DarkPelipper553679001232
1778Bergmite590643001233
1779DarkAriados953283001236
1780Nickit623618001241
1781Thundurus12510001251
1782DarkChinchou571684001255
1783DarkVictreebel899362001261
1783DarkAipom36756603281261
1783Sandile576685001261
1786DarkLoudred712550001262
1787Oricorio (Baile)298966001264
1788DarkSentret5956610141270
1789DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1790Shiinotic619658001277
1791Ludicolo6695850241278
1792ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1793DarkShuckle11028101051288
1794ShinySunflora123653001289
1795DarkNumel613681001294
1796Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1796Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1798DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1798Uxie00131501315
1800DarkJynx01316001316
1801Froakie1167152001319
1802DarkSeviper689632001321
1803Omastar11211730281322
1804Dwebble642685001327
1804Komala652675001327
1806DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1807Tympole638699001337
1808DarkSlowking361978001339
1809DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1809Tornadus13420001342
1811ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1812DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1812DarkProbopass635712001347
1812Deerling (Summer)633714001347
1815Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1816DarkMarill3211031001352
1817DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1818Gothita3401026001366
1819DarkRaticate778589001367
1820DarkWingull429943001372
1821DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1822DarkGoldeen416964001380
1823DarkMachop761622001383
1823DarkTogepi1201182001383
1823Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1826DarkKirlia670714001384
1827DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1828ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1829ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1829Silcoon653742091404
1831DarkMetapod6936580541405
1832DarkPhanpy717690001407
1833ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1834DarkHitmontop14190001419
1835ShinyDwebble712708001420
1836DarkBellossom3999891321421
1837DarkOctillery649773001422
1838ShinyShedinja00142901429
1839Druddigon707724001431
1840Clefable37310250341432
1840Cubchoo678754001432
1842DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1843Frillish701740001441
1844DarkSpritzee708735001443
1845DarkVileplume8425900151447
1845DarkAnorith1252195001447
1847DarkChimecho500952001452
1848DarkGrimer695761001456
1849Hypno7996310281458
1850DarkVulpix29182103471459
1850DarkLanturn877582001459
1852DarkOnix479981001460
1853DarkSlugma718749001467
1854DarkSeadra494975001469
1855Lombre7117390231473
1856DarkShellder691787001478
1857DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1858DarkVigoroth650830001480
1859ShinyNidorina01481011482
1860Honedge734755001489
1861Grookey1320170001490
1862DarkSwirlix792700001492
1863DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1864DarkIllumise01505001505
1865DarkSpearow3691139001508
1866GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1867DarkDodrio639875001514
1868DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1869DarkCorphish1147392001539
1870Mimikyu741805001546
1871DarkForretress46410500351549
1872DarkLickitung872683001555
1872DarkSolrock00155501555
1874DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1875DarkGolbat654907001561
1876DarkGraveler5231039001562
1877DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1878DarkDwebble747822001569
1879ShinyRattata922656001578
1879Sawk15780001578
1881DarkSwellow5331055001588
1882DarkDoduo766827001593
1883DarkEkans1063532001595
1884ShinyFarfetchd1036565001601
1885Duraludon817792001609
1886DarkButterfree76774401001611
1887Throh16140001614
1888DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1888Skwovet836782001618
1890DarkGloom8757130321620
1891DarkSpoink4911131001622
1892DarkTentacool43383003641627
1892DarkCradily1315312001627
1894DarkNinetales25412940801628
1895DarkTropius4991143001642
1896Dreepy812833001645
1897DarkStaryu00165801658
1897DarkMrMime795863001658
1899ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1900Mienfoo794881001675
1901ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1901Toxicroak904773021679
1903Golett00168101681
1904Pansage1437248001685
1905ShinySmoochum01720001720
1906GoldenDratini92165201491722
1907ShinyMrMime859869021730
1907ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1909ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1910ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1911DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1912DarkPachirisu879862001741
1913Scatterbug878875001753
1914DarkGolduck4491306001755
1915DarkMightyena879879001758
1916DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1916DarkCorsola3151443011759
1916ShinyHariyama1194565001759
1916Pansear1525234001759
1920DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1921Azumarill65610411651763
1921DarkShuppet864899001763
1923ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1924Sinistea00178001780
1925ShinySigilyph969815001784
1926DarkSmeargle878910001788
1927DarkSkiploom968852001820
1928DarkKlefki910914001824
1929DarkSealeo1506322001828
1930DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1931DarkCacnea882957001839
1931DarkWhiscash953886001839
1933ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1934DarkElectrike6281227001855
1935ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1936DarkRhydon12445860291859
1937DarkGastly1056809001865
1938DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1938Tyrunt1681185001866
1940ShinyGligar1254618001872
1941DarkTogetic1616267001883
1942ShinyLairon7631128001891
1943Ponyta (Galar)969927001896
1944DarkPonyta964945001909
1945DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1946DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1947Pelipper9111021001932
1947DarkHuntail5051427001932
1949Muk9199250901934
1950Toxel992956001948
1951ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1952Sobble1763196001959
1953DarkRoselia7971164001961
1954ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1954DarkPorygon200196301963
1954GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1954Scorbunny1788175001963
1958DarkMagmar14804330531966
1959ShinySwalot6701300001970
1960ShinyJirachi00197101971
1961ShinyScatterbug9721000001972
1962ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1963Vanillite9681008001976
1964ShinyElekid1548429001977
1965Swalot77811820201980
1966DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1967Floatzel9541040001994
1968Regigigas00199901999
1969DarkBayleef16942870242005
1970DarkGranbull1951813002008
1971DarkOddish82273504552012
1972DarkRapidash1208807002015
1973Marowak10109430632016
1974Panpour1748270002018
1975DarkMagby135842802362022
1976DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1976DarkCastform4501573002023
1978DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1978DarkChansey02036002036
1980Roggenrola9801060002040
1981DarkSeaking1407636002043
1982DarkNatu1951851002046
1982DarkBuneary1686360002046
1982Manaphy00204602046
1985DarkSwablu101368003542047
1986ShinyWhismur9921056002048
1987Dustox10689720102050
1988DarkRaichu1257799002056
1989DarkChikorita150640601472059
1990ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1991DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1992ShinySeedot82689303612080
1993Staraptor1096987002083
1994ShinyGloom1177908002085
1995DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1996ShinyJynx02090002090
1997ShinyKlefki10491045002094
1998DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1998DarkElekid1528567002095
2000DarkPolitoed12028920152109
2001DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
2001ShinyShuckle182115901312111
2003ShinyLoudred1260855002115
2004ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2004Quagsire99510881342118
2006DarkMedicham1667460002127
2007ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2007DarkSteelix1242889002131
2009DarkSeedot10371095002132
2010Timburr1562577002139
2011Cacturne11789320322142
2012Purugly7451412002157
2013ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2014ShinySpearow6101554002164
2015ShinyAipom92996602862181
2016Rampardos1921268002189
2017ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2018DarkPersian1345860002205
2019DarkFearow1654552002206
2020ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2021DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2022DarkSwinub753112903322214
2023DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2024DarkParasect1490739002229
2024DarkTangela1421808002229
2026ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2027DarkPinsir923108802262237
2028Victreebel14087970372242
2029Porygon-Z002219252244
2030DarkWhismur11471098012246
2031Cryogonal00224702247
2032DarkZubat9761272002248
2032DarkSneasel12471001002248
2034ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2035DarkWailord11371115002252
2036ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2037Bronzor00225602256
2038Litwick10711194002265
2039DarkGyarados100911840742267
2040ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2041ShinySlowking7811492002273
2042Deoxys00227502275
2043DarkHorsea10511228002279
2044DarkSceptile20062640122282
2045Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2046ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2047ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2048DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2049DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2050DarkClamperl10241285002309
2051Gorebyss70515390692313
2052Dodrio122210710212314
2053DarkHaunter10031317002320
2054DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2055ShinyElectabuzz1950380002330
2055ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2055ShinyKirlia8001530002330
2058DarkMagneton00233802338
2058ShinyCorsola304173403002338
2060DarkLunatone00234502345
2061ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2062DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2062Staravia11871173002360
2064ShinyWooper725100506322362
2064DarkShroomish10861276002362
2064DarkPlusle1565797002362
2067ShinyPhanpy11371225012363
2068ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2069DarkWailmer1383983002366
2070Vespiquen02370002370
2071DarkTaillow1411970002381
2072ShinyAriados1784600002384
2073DarkMachamp1994401002395
2074DarkAron432154904182399
2075ShinyGorebyss7281677002405
2076Jumpluff97014190212410
2077DarkApplin11881226002414
2078Octillery119511830372415
2079ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2080Skiploom131510810312427
2081DarkWalrein1581847002428
2082ShinySeadra9051526002431
2083DarkDragonair9421490002432
2084DarkExploud13801057002437
2085ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2086DarkVolbeat24530002453
2087DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2088ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2089Drifblim12721190002462
2090DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2091DarkKecleon8121673012486
2091Archen2252234002486
2093DarkSunkern12001287002487
2094ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2095DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2096DarkWeezing7531757002510
2096ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2098DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2098DarkXatu13001229002529
2100DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2101DarkTotodile1159127101062536
2102ShinyForretress7191820002539
2103ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2104ShinyZubat10621491002553
2105DarkPupitar1813739082560
2106DarkMagnemite00256202562
2107ShinyCradily2008561002569
2108ShinyChinchou12891281002570
2109DarkCloyster14361140002576
2110ShinyStaryu002517632580
2111DarkVibrava9741607002581
2112DarkSandslash113914120332584
2113DarkCombusken23062720112589
2114ShinyRaticate1702889012592
2115ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2116ShinyGolbat10271568002595
2117DarkSudowoodo899141602882603
2118Seaking146111170282606
2119ShinyPalkia00260802608
2120DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2121DarkPidgey6491963002612
2122ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2123ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2124DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2125ShinySealeo1884753002637
2126Loudred134812631262638
2127DarkKingler10551591002646
2128Seadra123013900272647
2129Electrode002618312649
2130DarkYamask13501307002657
2131Bibarel13741306002680
2132ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2133ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2133DarkMawile6392045002684
2133ShinyAron6742010002684
2136ShinyDialga00268502685
2137Bastiodon2348338002686
2138DarkDiglett557186102742692
2139ShinyEkans16649950372696
2140DarkKabutops2467232002699
2141ShinyShellder13241376002700
2141DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2143Vileplume141912480352702
2144ShinyOnix9791732002711
2145Illumise026770402717
2146ShinyIllumise02718002718
2147ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2148DarkMinun1207111014072725
2149ShinyNatu3762351102728
2150ShinySwablu145190503882744
2151DarkDonphan2157594002751
2152ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2153ShinyWhiscash15391214002753
2154Deino13591397002756
2155Axew13141449002763
2156ShinySpoink8111958002769
2157Cherubi13461426002772
2157ShinyStunky12791493002772
2159ShinyPichu178188701092777
2160ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2161ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2162ShinySwinub10061790002796
2163Kakuna149112920272810
2164Medicham19478370302814
2165DarkPineco1195134402762815
2166DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2167Parasect18319780212830
2168Honchkrow16531178012832
2168Salandit2412420002832
2170DarkClaydol00285002850
2171ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2172ShinyXatu12691595002864
2173ShinyHitmontop28690002869
2174ShinySeaking1906967002873
2175DarkGolem12381638002876
2176DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2177ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2178Granbull49723610272885
2179ShinyPoliwag173510660922893
2180ShinySpinda13591537002896
2181ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2182DarkRelicanth285051002901
2183DarkGengar16171290002907
2183ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2185DarkMeganium27421580222922
2186ShinySolrock00292702927
2187ShinyChansey02928012929
2188ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2189DarkDratini16921245002937
2190Zapdos002892602952
2190Glalie177911350382952
2192ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2193ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2194ShinySlugma17121270002982
2195ShinySpheal8212162002983
2196ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2197Metang002953402993
2198ShinyWingull12581741002999
2199DarkUnownC00300803008
2200DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2201DarkWeedle14231608013032
2201DarkNidoranF0259804343032
2203DarkBronzor00303803038
2204Gabite6962355003051
2205DarkLileep2232821003053
2206DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2207Oshawott2655416003071
2208ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2209DarkKadabra2471611003082
2210Latios00308303083
2211DarkPorygon00309803098
2212Sealeo193111580193108
2213DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2214ShinyCastform7422376003118
2215ShinyStantler14761647003123
2216ShinyYanma9712156003127
2217Latias00312803128
2218Primeape153015850243139
2219Weezing129818330163147
2220Slowbro174213800263148
2220DarkUnownA00314803148
2222DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2223ShinyArbok204910881203158
2223Beautifly147816640163158
2225ShinySableye14351726003161
2226ShinyMankey12621903003165
2227ShinyMagby2370797003167
2228DarkKabuto2883288003171
2228Snivy2724447003171
2230ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2231DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2232ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2233ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2234DarkCrawdaunt8722313003185
2235Vigoroth14871700003187
2236DarkSkitty7062487003193
2237DarkUnownM00319403194
2238DarkUnownY00319903199
2238Tepig2769430003199
2240DarkUnownB00320103201
2241ShinyParas16851517003202
2242DarkUnownU00320403204
2243ShinyMachop19371269003206
2244ShinyPorygon2013170363207
2245DarkDuskull15401668003208
2246ShinyFearow21561055003211
2247DarkUnownQ00321203212
2248ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2249DarkStarmie00321403214
2250ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2251DarkUnownW00322603226
2252ShinyGeodude9142318003232
2253DarkUnownJ00323603236
2254ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2254DarkUnownK00323803238
2254Piloswine198212290273238
2257DarkUnownS00324803248
2258DarkUnownO00324903249
2259DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2260Delcatty52726910363254
2260ShinyMedicham2447807003254
2262ShinyParasect20411216003257
2262DarkUnownG00325703257
2264DarkUnownZ00325903259
2265ShinyBayleef27744580283260
2265DarkUnownE00326003260
2267DarkUnownH00326303263
2268DarkRalts17351532003267
2269DarkCubone15801681073268
2269ShinyTangela20281239103268
2271Magcargo114920900343273
2272ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2273DarkCyndaquil1870128101243275
2274Swellow142618130373276
2275DarkUnownL00328303283
2276DarkUnown?00328603286
2277DarkUnown!00328703287
2278ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2278DarkUnownP00328803288
2280ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2281DarkUnownX00329703297
2282DarkUnownF00330103301
2283DarkUnownI00330603306
2284DarkUnownN00331203312
2285ShinyPersian23181004003322
2286DarkKingdra17241604003328
2287DarkUnownD00332903329
2288Arbok197213120463330
2289ShinyGolduck106822490153332
2290ShinyElectrode00334103341
2290Wingull15011840003341
2292DarkUnownT00334203342
2293ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2294DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2295DarkQuilava30683060213395
2296DarkLinoone23061091003397
2297ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2298DarkNosepass13862024013411
2299ShinyDratini22271188003415
2300DarkAltaria206113360223419
2301Persian227110980523421
2301ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2303ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2304DarkUnownV00342703427
2305ShinyGulpin15661884103451
2306ShinySlakoth20681386003454
2307ShinyUnownC00345903459
2308ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2309Flaaffy147419700273471
2310Graveler135520731523481
2310ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2312ShinyMisdreavus20911396003487
2313ShinyMagneton00348803488
2314ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2315ShinyUnownQ00350303503
2316DarkTentacruel235111330213505
2317DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2318ShinyPineco18581656003514
2319DarkUnownR00351703517
2320DarkCrobat16401878003518
2320ShinyRalts20081509013518
2320Kirlia107823880523518
2323ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2323ShinyMachoke20201506003526
2325ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2326Forretress132021810453546
2327ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2328ShinyUnownY00355603556
2329ShinyUnownM00356703567
2330ShinyUnownG00356803568
2331ShinyNumel16541916013571
2332ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2333ShinyRapidash23491229003578
2334ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2335ShinyKangaskhan03226338183582
2336Rayquaza003563233586
2337ShinyExploud19821608003590
2338ShinyGardevoir12522340003592
2339ShinyUnownW00359403594
2340ShinyHitmonchan35950003595
2341ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2342ShinyUnownB00360603606
2343ShinyUnownV00361103611
2344Moltres003586273613
2345ShinyUnownK00361803618
2345DarkManectric20841534003618
2347ShinyUnownO00362103621
2348ShinyUnownP00362503625
2348ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2350Grumpig1382212811173628
2351ShinyUnownU00363203632
2352ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2353ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2354Mismagius20721563043639
2355ShinyUnownA00364003640
2356DarkBreloom15582083003641
2357ShinyUnownD00365303653
2357ShinyUnownS00365303653
2359ShinyUnownH00365803658
2360DarkWurmple17131949003662
2361ShinyKingler16841981003665
2362ShinyUnownL00367003670
2363Poliwhirl200216410333676
2364ShinyUnownT00367803678
2365ShinyUnownF00368803688
2366ShinyUnownZ00369303693
2367Kingler174219310253698
2368ShinyUnownI00370003700
2369DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2370ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2371ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2371Sunflora211015560503716
2373ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2374ShinyUnownN00372603726
2375DarkLarvitar75629560373749
2375ShinyShuppet18061943003749
2377Camerupt180318910653759
2378ShinyUnown!00376003760
2379ShinyUnownX00376303763
2380ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2381Wailord207316330753781
2382ShinySeviper17961990003786
2383ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2384ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2385ShinyUnownE00379703797
2386Leafeon31896070113807
2387Zorua3286522003808
2388ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2389ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2390ShinyMagnemite00383703837
2391Politoed210316450993847
2392ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2393ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2394ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2395Ursaring184619790553880
2396Abomasnow19091979003888
2397Shiftry19101981073898
2398ShinyMawile11032798003901
2399ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2400DarkMeowth19851929003914
2401Tentacruel252113950223938
2402ShinyUnownR00394003940
2403ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2404DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2405ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2406Linoone266112710213953
2407ShinyUnown?00396303963
2408DarkYanma12842682003966
2409DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2410Walrein232616260233975
2411ShinyAbra313446303853982
2412Noctowl227516930293997
2413ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2414ShinyClaydol00400504005
2415DarkMiltank04006004006
2416Exploud207419200134007
2417ShinyPupitar245415400274021
2418DarkBagon19202106004026
2419DarkNidoranM403000184048
2420ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2421DarkSlaking18252228004053
2422ShinyKabutops3592469004061
2423Altaria256814700294067
2424DarkFlygon18352238004073
2424Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2426Gardevoir121828310394088
2427Entei004060334093
2428ShinyWailord22051910004115
2429ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2430Ampharos221918691374126
2431Suicune004107324139
2432DarkArcanine3433713004146
2433ShinyTentacruel281913110314161
2434ShinySpinarak20142150004164
2435ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2436ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2437Whiscash22551922004177
2438ShinyPidgeotto14322754004186
2439Wigglytuff107330810364190
2440Raikou004170224192
2441DarkTyphlosion270414560374197
2442Golduck140127571464205
2443ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2444DarkPikachu30521171004223
2445ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2446ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2447Pidgeot226818831924244
2448ShinyKadabra33967980614255
2449Articuno004229464275
2450DarkDelibird20302261004291
2451Poliwrath288313690404292
2452ShinySceptile38054800194304
2453Sharpedo225020130434306
2454ShinyZangoose18522482004334
2455ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2456ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2456Giratina (Origin)00434604346
2458ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2459Bellossom202322631954382
2460ShinyCubone21452240004385
2461ShinySentret21752230004405
2462ShinyMagikarp1993198624314412
2462DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2464ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2465Xatu196124390634463
2466ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2467ShinyMinun23012184004485
2468Lopunny21292358004487
2469ShinyHorsea22202275004495
2470ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2471DarkMetagross00451204512
2472ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2473ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2474ShinyRhyhorn17042850004554
2475Breloom22972260004557
2476ShinySurskit21992360004559
2477DarkMachoke29761588004564
2478ShinyDelibird24122169004581
2479ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2480ShinyMiltank04579094588
2481ShinyCrawdaunt13723229004601
2482ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2483Kabutops40685150514634
2484ShinyDonphan35621084014647
2485Magneton004625244649
2486ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2487DarkKrabby23282344004672
2488DarkSwampert43802870124679
2489ShinyGyarados204425571864688
2490ShinyGolem21282567004695
2491Blitzle22442452004696
2492DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2492ShinyLileep31281578004706
2494ShinyBagon24852244004729
2495ShinySalamence25172224014742
2496Lanturn221324380994750
2497Huntail194327580574758
2498Claydol004746194765
2499DarkMareep27921977004769
2500ShinySteelix26932088004781
2501ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2502ShinyMurkrow30151802004817
2503ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2504Lairon208626940494829
2505ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2506Terrakion00485604856
2507ShinyAerodactyl2006202308284857
2508Metapod244423760624882
2509ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2510Virizion00489504895
2511Gallade49200004920
2512ShinySandslash223826280644930
2513DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2514Golem211928081574985
2515Drapion29392057004996
2516ShinyNoctowl289820551665020
2517DarkKoffing22852752005037
2518ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2519ShinyMachamp40461004005050
2520Starmie005018495067
2521DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2522DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2523ShinyChikorita402891501935136
2523Croconaw44905851605136
2525ShinyHeracross25782566005144
2526ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2527ShinyStarmie005138375175
2528Cobalion00520105201
2529ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2530Donphan353816260545218
2531Bayleef43388690725279
2532ShinyLinoone34851797005282
2533ShinyMantine18823402015285
2534ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2535Cloyster274825340275309
2536Spritzee26702656005326
2537Mightyena27802565035348
2538ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2539ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2540ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2541Carnivine25522826005378
2542DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2543GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2544Skuntank26092824015434
2545ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2546Swirlix27292804005533
2547Porygon20051443955539
2547DarkNincada25662973005539
2549DarkMankey2273299002865549
2550Vaporeon448483402395557
2551Houndoom3110223102235564
2552DarkDragonite27262846005572
2553ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2554DarkShelgon28242816005640
2555ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2556DarkMantine23183389015708
2556DarkAggron322824570235708
2558ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2559ShinyOddish29152803005718
2560Marshtomp52794250235727
2561Dusknoir35272199025728
2562ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2563Manectric28702933005803
2564DarkSableye27673055015823
2565ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2566ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2567Dusclops34332448015882
2568ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2569ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2570Grovyle54145120245950
2571Crawdaunt236435530375954
2572ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2573ShinyCrobat30582926005984
2574DarkMewtwo005936666002
2575Rotom00601306013
2576Beedrill319927530746026
2576DarkSnorlax4680111002366026
2578ShinyDoduo28103219006029
2579Meganium517570401576036
2580ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2581DarkBaltoy00607506075
2582Banette31652914026081
2583ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2584DarkGeodude24023690006092
2585Pancham30253096006121
2586Combusken54057270226154
2587DarkSpheal27783519016298
2588ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2589ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2590Froslass06410006410
2591Sceptile56137780226413
2592ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2593ShinySwampert60314020146447
2594DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2595ShinyBreloom32523229016482
2596ShinySwellow28203680006500
2597Ninetales1697470011616559
2598ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2599ShinyLunatone00665706657
2600DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2601DarkAbra52501495006745
2601ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2603DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2604Darkrai00676206762
2605ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2606ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2607ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2608Slowking3619313701656921
2609ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2610Phione00708207082
2611DarkSalamence35873554007141
2612ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2613Raichu435327770747204
2614Kingdra398331890897261
2615ShinyTropius32034115017319
2616ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2617ShinyAggron46302773007403
2618ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2619Machamp572316650567444
2620Vibrava356439220517537
2621ShinyManectric39593613007572
2622Machoke531022310377578
2623Ho-Oh107603457649
2624Sandslash312544870537665
2625DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2626Luxray38773887007764
2627Jirachi00778037783
2628ShinySlaking36954090007785
2629Swampert72964970167809
2630Ninjask4069372501057899
2631Pupitar415037640337947
2632ShinyMareep3909343106778017
2633Alakazam594420371538035
2634Dragonair407339170968086
2635Aggron508329810388102
2636Metagross008136268162
2637ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2638DarkBlissey18372108374
2639Crobat4675367501068456
2640Meloetta00845908459
2641ShinySneasel41804281008461
2642Empoleon43394127008466
2643Salamence457438830328489
2644ShinySkitty13787120018499
2645DarkDitto008532158547
2646Dewgong714714350808662
2647Slaking40104708008718
2648ShinyHootHoot3693487503468914
2649Lillipup45394389008928
2650ShinyMetagross02895738962
2651Butterfree4480446801129060
2652Feraligatr6902204601539101
2653Quilava800710960929195
2654Azurill211670170749207
2655ShinyLapras49784274009252
2656Electrike41825109019292
2657Swablu4545432604399310
2658Tyranitar3379583311179330
2659Flygon446949540399462
2660Rhydon507844880479613
2661DarkPichu48954725009620
2662ShinyBlissey09683019684
2663Baltoy0095941139707
2664Prinplup48434869009712
2665Pidove49194925009844
2666Grotle51224787009909
2667Kadabra761322760929981
2668ShinyPonyta506349910010054
2669DarkAbsol498651210210109
2670Dragonite54554444021510114
2671Venipede525049610010211
2672Blaziken964195702910627
2673ShinyDitto00107885310841
2674Typhlosion83192343121310876
2675Torterra557153370010908
2676DarkLapras53405184052611050
2677Cradily9120209009411304
2678Infernape582654990011325
2679Gyarados52895877017011336
2680Garchomp239689790011375
2681ShinyArcanine8450283809311381
2682Armaldo99981637111711753
2683Torkoal5148657404711769
2684Venusaur105141160115011825
2685Hitmonchan117030013111834
2686DarkHoppip564662360011882
2687Arcanine8959286709011916
2688Makuhita86433008029211943
2689Hitmonlee118690112311993
2690Shelgon5969601103412014
2691Gengar59946085010112180
2692Luxio583064310012261
2693Celebi0112642112644
2693Magmortar9733286704412644
2695Buizel616367830012946
2696Monferno641266020013014
2697Hitmontop131110014013251
2698Ivysaur119691466013413569
2699Durant694870170013965
2700Snover679372400014033
2701Shedinja00140649614160
2702Milotic6701746704014208
2703Bonsly647377620014235
2704Lugia00145216714588
2705Steelix79837392126715643
2706Alomomola793977640015703
2707Electivire12493383603516364
2708Blastoise145901786120016577
2709Nidoqueen016448113816587
2710Vullaby0166910016691
2711Wynaut8116859107816785
2712Anorith144262736013917301
2713Zangoose79849079024017303
2714Wartortle153302201010717638
2715Chingling793598460017781
2716Pachirisu866491740017838
2717Sableye93588574019618128
2718Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2719Wishiwashi902391770018200
2720Bouffalant923391770018410
2721Lileep147563541012618423
2722Skarmory88859480229518662
2723Basculin (Blue-Striped)936294160018778
2724DarkHeracross915197680118920
2725Maractus957795310019108
2726Giratina (Altered)0019490019490
2727Basculin (Red-Striped)1013997710019910
2728Happiny0199432019945
2729Nidoking199820018920171
2730Jolteon167883223028520296
2731Mantyke9309112050020514
2732Riolu1771628660020582
2733Minccino5112155170020629
2734Patrat10597103900020987
2735Stunfisk10657104180021075
2736Flareon180483868021422130
2737Tirtouga1963029180022548
2738Purrloin11286113680022654
2739Kricketot11843117970023640
2740Beldum002558815025738
2741Glaceon2311335400926662
2742Treecko225684277010226947
2743Budew13744147010028445
2744Surskit1410614354030728767
2745ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2746Charmeleon263232987015829468
2747Scizor1624512823041629484
2748Charizard267622820132529908
2749Regice0030111130112
2750Zigzagoon1508815171034030599
2751Unown?0030681030681
2752Sewaddle15429153570030786
2753Chikorita263964135167231204
2754Regirock0031296031296
2755Gible8678228610031539
2756Bidoof16077163060032383
2757Drifloon16119163250032444
2758Unown!0032928032928
2759Chimecho1628716922020033409
2760Feebas1641917955010134475
2761Hippopotas18033180730036106
2762Castform17513186170036130
2763Meditite1841317544033936296
2764Mudkip312525415013036797
2765Seedot184881865506337206
2766Lunatone0037889037889
2767DarkMudkip319636001027338237
2768Croagunk32582579908538466
2769Wailmer1935118899025738507
2770ShinyMudkip313457121029338759
2771DarkTorchic328955653026038808
2772Buneary19356196410038997
2773Solrock1039067039068
2774Slakoth20310198910240203
2775ShinyTorchic348275206025340286
2776Skitty924130821034140403
2777Torchic34451613009140672
2778ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2779ShinyTreecko356705485028741442
2780Totodile367894695172942214
2781DarkTreecko363065830028742423
2782Combee3715155580042709
2783Stunky251752199501547185
2784ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2785Ducklett23828240670047895
2786Registeel0048663048663
2787Taillow2446424049030448817
2788Umbreon414979018233750854
2789Tropius2464526155015050950
2790Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2791Lucario4558972050052794
2792Dratini2531428031149753843
2793Shieldon4954370460056589
2794Relicanth497026731019956632
2795Spiritomb28511281380056649
2796Espeon464169931230356652
2797Spinda2823628391019056817
2798Blissey1582591158262
2799Staryu006028919960488
2800Bagon2901531721112360860
2801Corphish3079030385027761452
2802Aron3191932886123565041
2803Shinx31989332910065280
2804Abra4863716633018765457
2805Wurmple325403417703966756
2806Ralts3318733678026967134
2807UnownA006825327968532
2808Gloom3801530682024668943
2809Doduo348923469808469674
2810UnownD006910475969863
2811Geodude376263417308771886
2812Luvdisc186685648207875228
2813Cleffa1525761242024076739
2814Munchlax66566108130077379
2815Clamperl3917940668023980086
2816UnownU008028171280993
2817UnownC008144327681719
2818Finneon40351422190082570
2819Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2820UnownK008359453084124
2821UnownV008371361184324
2822UnownF008422372284945
2823Koffing5446030828023285520
2824Shroomish43999448100088809
2825UnownQ008842973889167
2826Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2827Seviper4896842611121191791
2828Cranidos80590119750092565
2829Ledian4020853056026493528
2830Dugtrio4887345124028294279
2831Skorupi51450442420095692
2832UnownH009610841396521
2833Ledyba52897473732368100640
2834Larvitar50104505690270100943
2835Fearow44137566710236101044
2836Exeggutor44540567210270101531
2837UnownG00101457516101973
2838Mawile42986591510349102486
2839UnownB00105066438105504
2840Glameow3716569259022106446
2841UnownS00105687975106662
2842Furret57621488430262106726
2843Bellsprout51319553030226106848
2844UnownJ00106746386107132
2845Caterpie50234568771244107356
2846UnownM00107465335107800
2847UnownW001078431121108964
2848Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2849Diglett53938560811280110300
2850Natu59485508450345110675
2851UnownL00112769547113316
2852UnownE00113620512114132
2853Numel50611641910323115125
2854UnownI00115281537115818
2855Golbat67280484170254115951
2856UnownT00116233464116697
2857UnownY00117159642117801
2858Tangela69761486780258118697
2859HootHoot67425527431307120476
2860UnownP00121319757122076
2861Weedle61984602020305122491
2862Nidorina01224410252122693
2863Shuckle108500156521771124924
2864Nidorino12492900270125199
2865Dunsparce57570674700406125446
2866Smoochum01260743383126460
2867Clefairy32587939291256126773
2868Nincada62449649780321127748
2869Ariados62213659500223128386
2870Smeargle67504614840446129434
2871UnownZ00129614450130064
2872Ekans70773604680322131563
2873Exeggcute61174704070228131809
2874Pikachu71107617233530133363
2875Krabby61463725060246134215
2876Zubat66615676951416134727
2877Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2878Venonat67252689531290136496
2879Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2880Minun66047711760424137647
2881Mankey68146692750337137758
2882Haunter62413760160367138796
2883Lotad63912747351210138858
2884Sentret57666809040291138861
2885Sandshrew69988708320408141228
2886Elekid109903310100432141345
2887Cacnea75635659490223141807
2888UnownX00141426412141838
2889Gulpin74379679830319142681
2890Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2891Drowzee74728685031299143531
2892Girafarig75584677321380143697
2893UnownO00143404432143836
2894Barboach741446989600144040
2895Spoink71100733010384144785
2896Plusle70531742530420145204
2897Miltank0145385337145425
2898ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2899Volbeat145613000145613
2900UnownN00145687421146108
2901Spearow74197716210387146205
2902NidoranF01459952372146369
2903Machop107331387860268146385
2904Nosepass84289616810426146396
2905Phanpy65897800500461146408
2906Farfetchd71383748900311146584
2907UnownR00145977786146763
2908MrMime74396722370313146946
2909Misdreavus76765700441450147260
2910Murkrow73175746631279148118
2911Rattata69290793470335148972
2912Spinarak78527701240347148998
2913Togetic103903456411438149983
2914Lickitung75970737650307150042
2915Roselia732327685804150094
2916NidoranM15001201395150408
2917Snubbull416561097300336151722
2918Paras79740718230310151873
2919Wooper72933786661489152089
2920Meowth91411612660371153048
2921Seel122537304490360153346
2922Hariyama11268440652032153368
2923Togepi112247414351502154185
2924Tyrogue15439702520154919
2925Poochyena8773269646036157414
2926Voltorb02157129379157510
2927Gastly70799868190311157929
2928Raticate81801772690337159407
2929Pinsir86648731290440160217
2930Shuppet811187993806161062
2931Swinub83889772640323161476
2932Goldeen76721852201261162203
2933Electabuzz118215437311408162355
2934Cubone80090821250312162527
2935Gligar86276770770392163745
2936Kecleon77923857040528164155
2937Magnemite00165515255165770
2938Slowpoke89828775320335167695
2939Whismur89035787620203168000
2940Omanyte140964268420543168349
2941Pichu96389719011420168711
2942Aipom82280867291334169344
2943Psyduck79861901680287170316
2944Pineco87303843390478172120
2945Delibird79256931281377172762
2946Chinchou76722963800299173401
2947Pidgey91523818530308173684
2948Rapidash95362785790421174362
2949Jynx01746630335174998
2950Carvanha85402901331370175906
2951Absol87481884771429176388
2952Remoraid96877792410359176477
2953Mantine92364839960343176703
2954Kabuto148402288470374177623
2955Tentacool96728846170385181730
2956Tauros16736416143034183541
2957Poliwag109213764030423186039
2958Hoppip90693951750402186270
2959Yanma96219898240414186457
2960Corsola466211395390345186505
2961Stantler89959988470403189209
2962Chansey018965830189661
2963Duskull10542884472010189910
2964Wobbuffet94401962781634191314
2965Horsea109749815370366191652
2966Snorunt843531099441387194685
2967Sunkern926631020170257194937
2968Mareep884931070760328195897
2969Trapinch101866943260287196479
2970Teddiursa108092889632540197597
2971Onix924451048380528197811
2972Starly8947810869800198176
2973Kangaskhan0202258119142203491
2974Lapras109176952523802205233
2975Marill920031162871500208791
2976Aerodactyl186352335841459220396
2977Grimer1038301259160351230097
2978Magby187357486600640236657
2979Sneasel1162401216960464238400
2980Porygon00239643556240199
2981Shellder1184971221560478241131
2982Heracross1208331205923625242053
2983Snorlax220652349090481256042
2984Houndour1348051210074560256376
2985Slugma1293311283940474258199
2986Spheal1385471203770221259145
2987Ditto00259501238259739
2988Magmar194669674491403262522
2989Oddish1274351374760289265200
2990Ponyta1430711248300437268338
2991Scyther1490871393200543288950
2992Growlithe216807929150420310142
2993Magikarp1427471752180343318308
2994Rhyhorn1627541574521728320935
2995Chatot14700218514000332142
2996Vulpix980932617521576360422
2997Piplup21157825138800462966
2998Eevee452676846540628537958
2999Bulbasaur583021631322947647102
3000Squirtle563252986881960662901
3001Mewtwo00685684410686094
3002Turtwig32457338251700707090
3003Chimchar459361579821001039182
3004Charmander1305741170963011111477815