TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 07-03-2020 06:31

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenGrovyle10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (East Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1ShinyHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1ShinyFrogadier01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1GoldenSpewpa10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Continental)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Garden)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Highplains)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Ocean)01001
1GoldenVivillon (River)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Savannah)10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1ShinySlurpuff01001
1ShinyMalamar10001
1DarkClawitzer10001
1ShinyAurorus01001
1DarkGoodra01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1DarkLycanroc (Midnight)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)10001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
68DarkEspeon00022
68DarkUmbreon00022
68GoldenWobbuffet00022
68GoldenLugia00022
68DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
68ShinyCastform (Sunny)02002
68ShinyKyogre00202
68DarkPrinplup02002
68ShinyLuxio11002
68DarkMothim20002
68ShinyMothim20002
68ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)02002
68ShinyChingling11002
68DarkLucario20002
68DarkRotom (Fan)00202
68GoldenSerperior02002
68DarkSamurott11002
68ShinySamurott20002
68DarkLiepard11002
68DarkSimisage02002
68ShinySimisage11002
68ShinySimisear02002
68GoldenPanpour11002
68DarkSimipour20002
68ShinyUnfezant11002
68ShinySwadloon11002
68DarkKrokorok11002
68GoldenKrokorok20002
68DarkDarmanitan02002
68GoldenMaractus11002
68DarkAmoonguss11002
68GoldenLampent11002
68ShinyAxew11002
68ShinyHaxorus11002
68DarkGolurk00202
68ShinyGolurk00202
68ShinyMandibuzz02002
68DarkBraixen20002
68DarkDelphox20002
68ShinyDiggersby02002
68ShinyFletchinder20002
68ShinySpewpa02002
68DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
68GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
68DarkVivillon (Elegant)20002
68GoldenVivillon (Jungle)11002
68GoldenVivillon (Marine)11002
68GoldenVivillon (Meadow)02002
68DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
68GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
68ShinyPangoro20002
68DarkSkrelp11002
68Gourgeist (Super)11002
121GoldenOddish20013
121DarkJolteon00033
121GoldenJolteon00033
121GoldenVibrava20013
121DarkWynaut00033
121ShinyDeoxys00303
121DarkGrotle21003
121ShinyGrotle12003
121ShinyPrinplup30003
121DarkLuxray30003
121ShinyLuxray12003
121DarkRampardos21003
121ShinyFloatzel21003
121DarkAbomasnow03003
121GoldenGlaceon02013
121Dialga00303
121DarkPurrloin12003
121ShinyTranquill03003
121DarkUnfezant12003
121GoldenBoldore21003
121ShinyCarracosta21003
121ShinyArchen21003
121ShinyArcheops12003
121DarkKlang00303
121DarkAxew12003
121GoldenFraxure12003
121DarkAccelgor12003
121DarkHydreigon21003
121ShinyHydreigon21003
121ShinyVolcarona21003
121GoldenQuilladin21003
121GoldenBunnelby21003
121GoldenVivillon (Elegant)21003
121GoldenVivillon (Fancy)21003
121GoldenPyroar12003
121ShinySkrelp30003
121DarkHeliolisk30003
121DarkTyrunt21003
121GoldenTyrantrum30003
160DarkRaichu (Alola)31004
160DarkTauros31004
160DarkVaporeon01034
160GoldenVaporeon20024
160ShinyWobbuffet20024
160GoldenHo-Oh00404
160GoldenSwampert22004
160ShinyFeebas31004
160ShinyCastform (Rainy)04004
160GoldenDusclops22004
160DarkMonferno22004
160GoldenDusknoir31004
160DarkRotom (Wash)00404
160DarkRotom (Frost)00404
160DarkRotom (Mow)00404
160DarkWatchog22004
160ShinyPurrloin13004
160DarkSimisear13004
160ShinyBlitzle31004
160DarkPalpitoad04004
160DarkWhirlipede22004
160DarkKrookodile31004
160ShinyAmoonguss22004
160DarkKlinklang00404
160DarkBeheeyem22004
160ShinyBraviary40004
160ShinyQuilladin40004
160GoldenBraixen31004
160ShinyBraixen31004
160GoldenDelphox40004
160ShinyTalonflame22004
160GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
160GoldenVivillon (Sun)31004
160DarkFloette04004
160DarkSylveon31004
160GoldenSylveon21014
160ShinyGoomy22004
197GoldenRaichu (Alola)21025
197GoldenScyther11035
197GoldenLapras10045
197DarkHoundoom10045
197GoldenCombusken50005
197ShinyGroudon00505
197ShinyRampardos41005
197DarkBastiodon50005
197GoldenSnivy41005
197DarkBoldore14005
197ShinyWhirlipede32005
197DarkZoroark32005
197DarkSawsbuck(Summer)41005
197DarkEelektrik41005
197ShinyAccelgor41005
197DarkTalonflame50005
197ShinyVivillon (Elegant)41005
197GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)14005
197ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)14005
197ShinyVivillon (Polar)41005
197ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)23005
197ShinyVivillon (Savannah)41005
197GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
197ShinyVivillon (Tundra)23005
197ShinyNoibat23005
197GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
223GoldenArbok14016
223GoldenVileplume10056
223DarkFlareon10056
223GoldenBellossom31026
223GoldenEspeon30036
223ShinyCastform (Snowy)24006
223DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
223GoldenLeafeon22026
223GoldenMamoswine40026
223DarkEmboar33006
223GoldenOshawott15006
223GoldenZebstrika33006
223DarkArchen24006
223GoldenZoroark42006
223GoldenHeatmor24006
223DarkChesnaught51006
223GoldenFrogadier42006
223ShinyVivillon (River)15006
223ShinyVivillon (Sun)42006
223DarkFlorges06006
223GoldenPangoro24006
223ShinyPhantump51006
245GoldenPiloswine42017
245DarkHo-Oh00707
245GoldenFlygon41027
245DarkCastform (Snowy)16007
245ShinyStaravia52007
245ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
245ShinyGarchomp43007
245DarkRiolu43007
245DarkGlaceon30047
245DarkRotom (Heat)00707
245ShinySerperior43007
245GoldenTepig43007
245DarkSeismitoad34007
245ShinyKrokorok34007
245DarkDuosion16007
245ShinyBeartic34007
245DarkGolett00707
245ShinyGolett00707
245ShinyDeino61007
245ShinyDelphox70007
245ShinyVivillon (Garden)25007
245DarkVivillon (Highplains)52007
245ShinyHeliolisk25007
245Gourgeist (Average)43007
245DarkMimikyu43007
270GoldenWartortle52018
270GoldenMachoke61018
270GoldenUmbreon50038
270ShinyMonferno71008
270ShinyBibarel62008
270DarkShinx35008
270DarkVespiquen08008
270DarkCroagunk44008
270DarkLeafeon40048
270DarkSerperior53008
270ShinyRufflet80008
270ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)44008
270ShinyVivillon (Fancy)35008
270ShinyVivillon (Highplains)44008
270ShinyVivillon (Marine)44008
270ShinyVivillon (Ocean)17008
270DarkHonedge53008
287GoldenPidgey45009
287GoldenKadabra81009
287GoldenExeggcute54009
287GoldenScizor30069
287DarkTorterra45009
287ShinyKricketune54009
287GoldenLuxio54009
287ShinyEmboar36009
287ShinyStoutland54009
287DarkMinccino18009
287ShinyMinccino18009
287ShinySwanna54009
287GoldenChesnaught90009
287ShinyChesnaught72009
287ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)54009
287ShinyVivillon (Continental)45009
287ShinyVivillon (Jungle)54009
287ShinyVivillon (Modern)18009
287GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
306DarkEevee320510
306GoldenFlareon240410
306GoldenOmastar820010
306ShinyMoltres0010010
306GoldenSceptile810110
306GoldenManectric730010
306DarkCranidos640010
306ShinyBoldore460010
306ShinySwoobat640010
306GoldenChandelure730010
306ShinyVivillon (Meadow)640010
306ShinyHonedge730010
306DarkRockruff550010
306ShinyRockruff550010
320GoldenIvysaur740011
320ShinyRaichu (Alola)550111
320GoldenPoliwhirl640111
320ShinyArticuno0011011
320GoldenTogepi830011
320ShinyCelebi0011011
320ShinyStaraptor560011
320DarkHerdier650011
320DarkStoutland1100011
320DarkMaractus560011
320DarkReuniclus380011
320ShinyEelektrik560011
320DarkGreninja920011
320ShinySylveon360211
320Gourgeist (Large)830011
335DarkBibarel750012
335GoldenGabite750012
335ShinyHerdier390012
335ShinyLeavanny840012
335ShinyKlang0012012
335ShinyKlinklang0012012
335GoldenLarvesta750012
335Aromatisse570012
335Barbaracle840012
335Clawitzer750012
345DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
345ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
345ShinyCherrim760013
345DarkGarchomp1030013
345DarkGarbodor580013
345ShinyDuosion670013
345ShinyBeheeyem760013
345DarkMienshao850013
345DarkDeino760013
354DarkEmpoleon770014
354ShinyShinx770014
354DarkLickilicky860014
354GoldenYanmega940114
354ShinyMusharna680014
354DarkGurdurr1310014
354GoldenKrookodile860014
354DarkGalvantula680014
354ShinyShelmet590014
354DarkBunnelby770014
354GoldenTalonflame950014
354Trevenant860014
366GoldenRaichu750315
366GoldenBlissey0150015
366GoldenMudkip1140015
366DarkSwoobat780015
366ShinyBunnelby690015
366Floette0150015
366Florges0150015
373DarkHoundour1101416
373ShinyVespiquen1150016
373DarkTangrowth1060016
373DarkScolipede970016
373DarkCubchoo1060016
373DarkShelmet970016
373DarkLarvesta970016
373Slurpuff1060016
373GoldenYveltal0016016
382ShinyShellos (East Sea)1160017
382GoldenConkeldurr1340017
382ShinyDarumaka890017
382ShinyZoroark980017
382DarkVanillite5120017
382ShinyVanillite890017
382ShinyLarvesta890017
382GoldenGreninja1430017
382Malamar1070017
382Aurorus1520017
392DarkFeebas1170018
392ShinyBuizel990018
392ShinyShellos (West Sea)990018
392GoldenMantyke890118
392GoldenRotom (Wash)0018018
392DarkDarumaka1080018
392ShinyFrillish1260018
392GoldenLitleo840618
400GoldenTyranitar1720019
400GoldenMetang0018119
400DarkShellos (East Sea)1180019
400DarkShellos (West Sea)1450019
400GoldenRotom (Fan)0019019
400ShinyReuniclus1360019
400DarkBisharp1360019
400Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
400Gourgeist (Small)1360019
409GoldenDuskull9110020
409GoldenShelgon1370020
409ShinyCranidos1190020
412GoldenQuagsire3001821
412GoldenHappiny0210021
412GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
415GoldenPikachu1160522
415GoldenGraveler1390022
415DarkAmbipom1440422
415ShinyGible11110022
415GoldenRotom (Frost)0022022
415GoldenRotom (Mow)0022022
415Black Kyurem0022022
415GoldenXerneas0022022
423ShinyBronzong0023023
423GoldenMagnezone0022123
423ShinyTangrowth1850023
423DarkScrafty7160023
423ShinyGarbodor9140023
423ShinyGreninja2030023
423Noivern1490023
423Zygarde (50%)0023023
431DarkMilotic13110024
431GoldenMilotic9130224
431ShinyEmpoleon8160024
431DarkExcadrill9150024
431ShinyCofagrigus9150024
431Gogoat13110024
437GoldenLuxray14110025
437DarkMamoswine8140325
437ShinyExcadrill12130025
437ShinyKrookodile1780025
437DarkFerrothorn14110025
437DarkEelektross14110025
437Fletchinder13120025
437Spewpa1870025
445GoldenKirlia7160326
445ShinyLopunny13130026
445GoldenGigalith10160026
445ShinyYveltal0026026
449ShinyLumineon16110027
449GoldenHaxorus1890027
449Diggersby1890027
452GoldenGloom1002728
452GoldenArcanine14100428
452DarkFurret15120128
452ShinyTorterra13150028
452DarkTogekiss2350028
452DarkCrustle13150028
458GoldenAbsol7202029
458ShinyLeafeon13100629
458ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
458ShinyScolipede15140029
458White Kyurem0029029
458DarkGoomy18110029
464DarkTepig16140030
464ShinyTepig14160030
464Zygarde (Complete)0030030
467GoldenCharmeleon19101131
467DarkSnivy18130031
467ShinySnivy19120031
467ShinyPansage2380031
471GoldenPolitoed2190232
471GoldenLairon14160232
471ShinyLickilicky15170032
471ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
471DarkPansage19130032
471DarkPanpour19130032
471Quilladin2930032
471Meowstic14180032
479GoldenVenusaur2420733
479GoldenBlastoise2150733
479GoldenMarowak17150133
479ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
479ShinyFerrothorn18150033
479Pangoro19140033
479Dragalge16170033
486GoldenLarvitar19150034
486ShinyLugia0043034
486DarkInfernape16180034
486DarkPansear16180034
486ShinyPanpour19150034
486Gothorita9250034
492GoldenWailord13200235
492ShinyPansear15200035
492Heliolisk17180035
495ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
495ShinyOshawott19170036
495ShinyMienshao20160036
495Braixen3150036
495Vivillon (Savannah)23130036
500GoldenFlaaffy24130037
500DarkLugia0043337
500GoldenSealeo18180137
500ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
504DarkGliscor26120038
504DarkOshawott19190038
504Vivillon (Garden)21170038
507GoldenPoliwrath2980239
507DarkWeavile28110039
507Vivillon (Monsoon)23160039
507Vivillon (River)19200039
507Tyrantrum3270039
507Lycanroc (Dusk)21180039
513DarkScizor7203140
513ShinyRoserade12280040
513Frogadier3550040
513Doublade20200040
513Avalugg23170040
513GoldenVolcanion0040040
519ShinyGlaceon121901041
519Lycanroc (Midnight)22190041
521ShinyGurdurr30120042
521Vivillon (Modern)20220042
523GoldenMagneton0042143
523DarkBeldum0043043
523DarkMetang0043043
523ShinyMamoswine21220043
523ShinyBisharp28150043
523Vivillon (Fancy)25180043
523DarkXerneas0043043
530GoldenAlakazam4130044
530DarkJellicent27170044
530ShinyEelektross17270044
530DarkYveltal0044044
534GoldenLombre23200245
534Gastrodon (West Sea)23220045
534Boldore23220045
537DarkStantler25210046
537GoldenBlaziken3860246
537ShinyYanmega13330046
537Eelektrik23230046
537Zekrom0046046
537DarkScatterbug21250046
543DarkLotad21260047
543DarkMeditite26210047
543GoldenWalrein31150147
543ShinyGalvantula29180047
547GoldenKingler30160248
547DarkLombre20280048
547Vanillish24240048
550Vivillon (Sandstorm)31180049
550ShinyXerneas0049049
552GoldenMachamp3590650
552GoldenHoundoom6204250
552DarkTurtwig28220050
552Vivillon (Archipelago)32180050
552Vivillon (Elegant)22280050
557ShinyAmbipom30190251
558DarkWartortle5200052
558GoldenGolem27220352
558ShinyCrustle27250052
561DarkScyther2005153
561GoldenGardevoir8410453
561ShinyTogekiss41100253
564DarkVenomoth32220054
564DarkMasquerain28260054
566Duosion27280055
566Lycanroc (Midday)33220055
568DarkIvysaur5105056
568GoldenSlowbro32240056
570GoldenAmpharos29220657
570Palkia0057057
572GoldenPersian3305359
572GoldenMetagross0055459
574DarkCharmeleon1590060
574GoldenHeracross9304860
574ShinyFurfrou37230060
577DarkBlastoise5900261
577Wormadam (Plant)0610061
577ShinySwirlix26350061
580DarkNidorino6200062
580DarkClefable16460062
580Lampent33290062
580GoldenScatterbug36260062
584ShinySeel6300063
584DarkConkeldurr49140063
584Vivillon (Marine)34290063
584ShinySpritzee26370063
584ShinyInkay31320063
584ShinyCarbink0063063
590DarkOmastar5770064
590GoldenHitmontop5800664
590DarkGible32320064
593Delphox6230065
593ShinyBinacle35300065
595ShinyMagnezone0066066
596GoldenHaunter33270767
596DarkHypno30370067
596GoldenLudicolo34290467
596DarkShiftry38290067
596ShinyInfernape32350067
596ShinyAmaura28390067
602GoldenKabutops48130768
602Mew0062668
604ShinyCharmeleon0690069
604ShinyLatias0069069
604ShinyWeavile51180069
604Vivillon (Highplains)43260069
604Vivillon (Tundra)39300069
609Deoxys (Defense)0070070
609ShinyScrafty42280070
611Raichu (Alola)36340171
612ShinyNincada36360072
612DarkLopunny61110072
612ShinyGigalith45270072
615GoldenMightyena42310073
615DarkNuzleaf33400073
615GoldenSalamence42270473
618ShinyToxicroak38360074
618DarkWhimsicott39350074
620Zygarde (10%)0075075
621DarkVenusaur7406576
621Vanilluxe37390076
621Vivillon (Icy Snow)46300076
624GoldenHitmonchan7000777
624GoldenFeebas34340977
624Vivillon (Polar)38390077
627DarkClefairy16620078
627DarkCacturne33450078
629ShinyWartortle7710179
629GoldenGyarados39340679
629Wormadam (Sandy)0790079
632DarkLilligant0810081
633DarkGlalie54280082
633DarkPiplup43390082
633Flabébé0820082
636ShinyGliscor49340083
636Amoonguss38450083
636Vivillon (Sun)45380083
639GoldenCharizard51702684
639GoldenHoundour4207884
639GoldenCacturne46370184
639Klang0084084
639Vivillon (Jungle)36480084
644DarkChimchar39460085
645DarkSkarmory8517286
646ShinyVenonat49380087
646GoldenWooper3408087
646Vivillon (Ocean)43440087
649GoldenDragonair51320588
649Chesnaught77110088
651ShinyNidorino75001489
651Kyogre0089089
653ShinyHo-Oh0090090
653GoldenTimburr42480090
655ShinyTurtwig48430091
655ShinyWhimsicott47440091
657Gothitelle25670092
658ShinyLedyba45480093
659ShinyMetang0094094
659DarkRhyperior265601294
659Pyroar19750094
662Clauncher48470095
663GoldenGarchomp60370097
663Vivillon (Continental)51460097
665DarkAzumarill41570098
665DarkBanette42560098
665Gastrodon (East Sea)47510098
668Talonflame53460099
669GoldenGengar633007100
670Palpitoad534800101
670Vivillon (Meadow)534800101
672DarkCamerupt406200102
673Herdier475600103
673Tranquill505300103
673Klinklang001030103
676Garbodor505400104
677ShinyLotad584700105
677DarkGiratina (Origin)001050105
679ShinyFurret555100106
679GoldenBreloom634300106
681ShinyZapdos001070107
682GoldenNinetales455508108
682GoldenRampardos921600108
684GoldenGolduck465904109
684ShinyMeditite595000109
684Whirlipede624700109
687GoldenDelibird730100110
688GoldenAbomasnow624900111
689Cofagrigus575500112
689GoldenGenesect001120112
691ShinyLatios001130113
691DarkPancham526100113
693Beartic684700115
694GoldenElectrike625701120
695ShinyDewgong724900121
695GoldenAggron625306121
695ShinySkuntank655600121
695Dedenne586300121
699DarkBronzong001220122
699Bisharp665600122
701DarkArmaldo1111300124
701Deoxys (Speed)001240124
703ShinyDusknoir636200125
704ShinyBlastoise117504126
704GoldenSunflora487503126
704Carbink001260126
707DarkDusclops626500127
708ShinyClefable309800128
708ShinyWigglytuff398900128
710Ferrothorn666300129
711DarkCombee1082200130
711Gurdurr923800130
711ShinyLilligant013000130
714ShinyHypno686300131
715Reuniclus706300133
715Mienshao656800133
717ShinyChimchar716300134
718Wormadam (Trash)013500135
719GoldenLucario1182000138
719Sawsbuck (Autumn)627600138
721Braviary139000139
722GoldenFarfetchd1160123140
723ShinyShiftry6354026143
723ShinyPiplup687500143
723Sawsbuck(Summer)746900143
726GoldenTrapinch5759028144
727ShinyDusclops856000145
727Crustle648100145
727Galvantula747100145
730GoldenEkans5949038146
730ShinyHoundoom2690111146
732Mandibuzz014700147
733ShinyRhyperior519700148
734GoldenGallade153000153
734GoldenBlitzle728100153
736GoldenShuckle000154154
737GoldenMawile7265018155
738Reshiram001560156
739GoldenSnorlax10524030159
739Whimsicott708900159
739Sawsbuck (Winter)768300159
739Binacle718800159
743Spritzee689200160
744ShinyCombee1372600163
745ShinyOmastar1481700165
745DarkLedian1056000165
747Swoobat848200166
747Klefki818500166
749DarkKarrablast779000167
749Inkay788900167
751ShinyMasquerain897900168
751ShinyCacturne769200168
751ShinyMaractus168000168
754DarkCharizard215809169
755Mothim170000170
755ShinyGiratina (Origin)001700170
757ShinyDrilbur799500174
757Swirlix878700174
759ShinyNuzleaf6776032175
759Deoxys (Attack)001750175
761DarkEntei001760176
761Groudon001760176
763Kyurem001770177
763DarkHelioptile879000177
765Furfrou948400178
766DarkDrilbur7910000179
766ShinyFletchling908900179
768Swadloon869400180
768GoldenSandile928800180
770Lilligant018200182
770DarkEscavalier839900182
770ShinyHelioptile889400182
773GoldenSudowoodo860169183
774Golurk001850185
774DarkFletchling949100185
776Unfezant1048200186
777ShinyMuk929600188
777ShinyMarowak8710100188
779ShinyPancham8810100189
780Shellos (West Sea)8710300190
781ShinyMienfoo1058800193
782DarkGlameow4415000194
782DarkDusknoir1039100194
784DarkHonchkrow1039200195
784GoldenZorua1148100195
786GoldenFletchling9610000196
787ShinySandile1088900197
787Scrafty1079000197
787Bunnelby9010700197
790ShinyVenusaur81140105200
790GoldenChansey019910200
790GoldenEevee8145173200
793GoldenJirachi002012203
794Stoutland1198700206
795DarkPurugly5115600207
795GoldenFroakie1674000207
797GoldenTreecko13458016208
798ShinyElgyem10410500209
799GoldenSlowking9211800210
799DarkDustox10310700210
801ShinyZorua9611500211
801DarkStunfisk10910200211
803ShinyFoongus10111100212
804ShinyScizor26130175214
805ShinyKlink002180218
806GoldenDragonite1476516219
807ShinyConkeldurr1823800220
808ShinyEscavalier10212200224
808Pumpkaboo (Average)11411000224
810GoldenBeldum0021411225
810DarkFroslass022500225
812GoldenAxew11910700226
813Pumpkaboo (Large)10911800227
814DarkSkorupi11211600228
815GoldenMantine11484031229
815ShinyEmolga12710200229
817Yanmega12410402230
818GoldenHitmonlee2210012233
819Phantump11312200235
820ShinyEntei002360236
820GoldenChespin2043200236
822DarkCascoon11312400237
822DarkMienfoo12910800237
824DarkEmolga10713200239
825DarkElgyem12511700242
826DarkWoobat12112200243
827DarkDrapion11612800244
828ShinyFroakie2172800245
829ShinyChespin2172900246
830ShinyPidove10414400248
831ShinyGlalie14610400250
831ShinySewaddle11213800250
833GoldenMoltres0024110251
834ShinyTauros1110241253
834Pignite2163700253
834DarkFoongus13911400253
834Shelmet12213100253
838DarkZorua12213200254
838DarkKlink002540254
838DarkChespin2153900254
841DarkHippopotas11613900255
841Arceus (Normal)002550255
841Darmanitan13112400255
844GoldenMeowth9165226256
844Keldeo002560256
844DarkFroakie2164000256
847ShinyHippopotas12413500259
848Archeops2342600260
849DarkSandile13312900262
850ShinyDrifblim13712700264
850Hydreigon12214200264
850Rockruff12513900264
853DarkBeautifly12813800266
854ShinyCharizard426102267
854GoldenMiltank026502267
854Sliggoo12414300267
857DarkSilcoon11914900268
858DarkDrifblim14612400270
859GoldenSquirtle14670055271
859DarkTympole13313800271
861GoldenZapdos0026014274
862GoldenKabuto18257037276
863DarkPatrat13614200278
863Sawsbuck (Spring)14413400278
865ShinyMime Jr.14014000280
865Escavalier14613400280
867Zebstrika14613600282
868ShinyKricketot14813700285
869DarkMunchlax2473900286
870ShinyMunna12915900288
870ShinyFennekin2533500288
872GoldenRiolu2276400291
872Tangrowth19010001291
872Carracosta2415000291
872Jellicent15114000291
876ShinyMunchlax2494500294
877GoldenFennekin2534200295
878Gigalith15314300296
878DarkFennekin2643200296
880ShinyAudino13716200299
881DarkBidoof14115900300
882ShinyDurant000301301
883ShinyCarnivine14016200302
883Amaura2624000302
883Mimikyu16313900302
886DarkSuicune003050305
887Musharna14416300307
887ShinyBouffalant000307307
889GoldenGrowlithe171103034308
889ShinyCherubi13916900308
891DarkBulbasaur4640263313
892DarkCryogonal003150315
893Simipour2744200316
894DarkAlomomola15316600319
895ShinySnover14617500321
896Togekiss2348504323
897DarkDeerling (Summer)16915600325
898DarkShieldon2784900327
898Helioptile16016700327
900Krookodile16316700330
901Mamoswine19213703332
901DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)17415800332
903DarkSnover17216100333
904ShinyAlomomola16217200334
904DarkHeatmor15517900334
906DarkNidoking335001336
907ShinyNidoking2630074337
908Scolipede18015900339
909GoldenLitwick16217800340
910Aegislash (Blade)14719600343
911ShinyWoobat16418100345
911DarkHawlucha15918600345
913ShinyMewtwo10218127346
913ShinyLucario3281800346
915DarkPidove15619300349
916GoldenWailmer163156032351
917DarkWobbuffet29230301353
918DarkVenipede19316400357
919Genesect003580358
920GoldenAbra26184014359
920Goodra17418500359
922ShinyScyther23170320360
922GoldenSwinub159160041360
924DarkGigalith17918300362
925ShinyBidoof16020300363
926GoldenCharmander187322143364
927DarkLudicolo19117500366
927Vivillon (Pokeball)19816800366
927DarkFlabébé036600366
927Aegislash (Shield)18418200366
931GoldenTyrunt23613300369
932Skrelp17819200370
933Woobat20117200373
933DarkDedenne19018300373
935ShinyVenipede18918500374
936GoldenMachop200129046375
936Azelf003750375
938ShinyMantyke17120500376
938ShinyCubchoo18718900376
940Excadrill18719000377
941Magnezone003790379
942ShinyAzumarill113198069380
943DarkDewgong19818400382
943ShinySuicune003820382
945ShinyLombre20218400386
945GoldenGible20817800386
947Burmy (Plant)18320400387
948ShinyDedenne20218700389
949ShinyDucklett18920200391
950GoldenArticuno0037716393
951Hippowdon20219200394
952ShinyFroslass039700397
953ShinyIgglybuff9730100398
954ShinyHappiny040000400
954Watchog22917100400
954Landorus400000400
957GoldenMewtwo0036635401
957Goomy17922200401
959GoldenTorchic247136019402
959DarkClauncher19720500402
961ShinyStunfisk19620700403
962ShinyArmaldo3584600404
963GoldenSunkern179191035405
964GoldenSlowpoke17922800407
965GoldenPoliwag245111052408
965Accelgor19521300408
967ShinyVullaby041500415
968ShinyVenomoth20021600416
968DarkRoserade17124500416
968DarkKlefki21919700416
971GoldenShroomish24417500419
972DarkMuk21220800420
973Roserade19822300421
974Zweilous19622900425
975Noibat20022800428
976ShinyKarrablast18524500430
977ShinyCamerupt21721400431
977Conkeldurr32510600431
979Kricketune24119300434
980Weavile26716701435
981DarkCastform (Rainy)19824000438
981ShinyLillipup22721100438
983ShinyBudew22221900441
984DarkRotom004460446
985ShinyHoundour41300377448
986GoldenPancham23921200451
987DarkFerroseed22123200453
988ShinyBeldum004560456
988DarkLillipup24421200456
988Hawlucha22123500456
991DarkTimburr34111600457
991DarkScraggy21624100457
993DarkTyrogue458000458
993GoldenRalts225187046458
995ShinyGlameow11234700459
995DarkJoltik24621300459
997Rotom (Heat)004600460
997ShinyHawlucha18227800460
999Cherrim23822300461
1000DarkSunflora4134900462
1000ShinyKlefki24721500462
1002Cottonee21325200465
1002Greninja4135200465
1004Fennekin4006600466
1005DarkRaikou004680468
1005Simisage4076100468
1007DarkRoggenrola24522800473
1008ShinyLedian23623800474
1008Castform (Snowy)22425000474
1008Rotom (Frost)004740474
1011DarkKakuna23224400476
1011GoldenPoochyena31116302476
1013Darmanitan22625200478
1014Petilil048100481
1015Mesprit004820482
1015Yamask23424800482
1017DarkDrifloon23325300486
1018Rotom (Wash)004870487
1019Gliscor31217502489
1020Lickilicky24924100490
1021GoldenGeodude264209018491
1022ShinyPurugly10939000499
1022DarkSigilyph23726200499
1024Espurr24326400507
1025Sylveon39311203508
1026Ferroseed24326900512
1027ShinyDrifloon23527800513
1028DarkSpinda24826700515
1029ShinyHonchkrow30621000516
1030DarkCharmander251603521
1030GoldenBagon273224024521
1030Eelektross25326800521
1033ShinyChatot17235300525
1034DarkSquirtle5071801526
1035GoldenPichu213217199530
1035ShinyBanette25827200530
1037GoldenMagikarp265231136533
1037Castform (Rainy)26626700533
1037Shaymin (Sky)005330533
1040ShinyCharmander552702534
1040GoldenMareep259232043534
1042Rotom (Mow)005390539
1043ShinyRaikou005400540
1043DarkMagmortar4597605540
1045Victini005410541
1046GoldenBulbasaur356113271542
1047DarkPetilil054300543
1047Chespin4806300543
1049Darumaka25829100549
1050ShinyClefairy11044000550
1051Bronzong005550555
1051Emboar4956000555
1053ShinyPetilil055700557
1054Krokorok25930100560
1055ShinySquirtle5391606561
1056Pumpkaboo (Small)27728500562
1057GoldenShinx29527300568
1058DarkPorygon-Z005690569
1059ShinyVaporeon130360283575
1060Shellos (East Sea)26830900577
1061DarkGallade578000578
1062Arceus (Flying)005790579
1063Rotom (Fan)005810581
1064ShinyStarly29029300583
1065ShinyRotom005850585
1066Zoroark5038300586
1067Tynamo25634000596
1068Foongus27632200598
1069Volcarona30629300599
1070ShinyIvysaur46663072601
1071Burmy (Trash)30529800603
1072DarkTrubbish30130300604
1073ShinyTrubbish28532000605
1074GoldenOmanyte5129400606
1074GoldenRotom006060606
1076Solosis29031700607
1077Burmy (Sandy)29431500609
1077DarkYanmega29431500609
1077ShinyTynamo28332600609
1080DarkTynamo31829200610
1081ShinySolosis29132100612
1082DarkMagnezone006130613
1083Beheeyem30730900616
1084ShinyJolteon191360070621
1085ShinyKakuna30332000623
1086ShinyLudicolo31331700630
1087GoldenGastly339233061633
1088Chandelure26636800634
1089Swanna32331500638
1090DarkSolosis28235900641
1091ShinyDrapion31733200649
1092GoldenVulpix2303130108651
1093Heatran31734100658
1094Skiddo31035300663
1095Heatmor30935500664
1096GoldenTauros55386026665
1097Serperior5769000666
1098Ambipom38229001673
1098ShinyYamask34832500673
1100Karrablast34133400675
1101DarkRayquaza006760676
1102Samurott6017800679
1103Arceus (Electric)006810681
1104Arceus (Fighting)006820682
1104Joltik31836400682
1106Meloetta006920692
1107Fraxure32836500693
1108Larvesta34035400694
1109DarkBarboach18850900697
1109GoldenSpheal377274046697
1111Seismitoad32937200701
1112Cresselia071000710
1112ShinyRoggenrola38332700710
1114Froakie6239100714
1115GoldenAron376321025722
1116Pawniard34338400727
1117ShinyFlareon218438079735
1118GoldenRoggenrola38036000740
1119Simisear6439800741
1120Drilbur36337900742
1121Trubbish35239100743
1122Rhyperior39135005746
1123Elgyem33241500747
1124GoldenSnover44730100748
1125ShinyCottonee36238900751
1126Honedge36239000752
1127ShinyBronzor007540754
1128DarkSurskit36439400758
1129Throh760000760
1130Vanillite36839600764
1131DarkLedyba37439100765
1132DarkCottonee40736100768
1133GoldenCubone383338053774
1133DarkGirafarig40836600774
1135DarkOmanyte6869200778
1136ShinyDrowzee37640500781
1136ShinySawk781000781
1138DarkGiratina (Altered)007830783
1139ShinySkorupi40039100791
1140ShinyTirtouga69510100796
1140ShinyScatterbug39839800796
1142Castform (Sunny)40539200797
1143ShinyGiratina (Altered)008000800
1144Klink008010801
1145DarkShedinja008030803
1145Audino43636700803
1145Litleo8871500803
1148Shaymin008060806
1149GoldenMagnemite0077931810
1150DarkCleffa21260000812
1151ShinyNinjask40940400813
1152Nuzleaf40340508816
1153ShinyBuneary41241300825
1154ShinySkarmory44470737828
1155Masquerain429371032832
1156DarkMismagius48734800835
1157ShinyFinneon42242000842
1158GoldenYanma439350072861
1159DarkElectivire65421600870
1160DarkGligar58628600872
1161Fletchling43444200876
1162Leavanny47540300878
1163DarkSpinarak46941000879
1164ShinyThroh882000882
1165Sigilyph43746100898
1166Servine79810300901
1167DarkRattata52339000913
1168DarkArbok69521900914
1169GoldenKrabby442426050918
1170DarkHariyama64627400920
1171DarkNidorina091409923
1172DarkPachirisu45647900935
1173GoldenTyrogue9020141944
1174ShinyCroagunk43351200945
1175Liepard45549200947
1175DarkFrillish45549200947
1177Munna44650200948
1178GoldenLotad430465054949
1179DarkWooper27867900957
1180ShinyRayquaza009610961
1181Bergmite44351900962
1182ShinyGallade965000965
1183Cinccino25271400966
1184Haxorus50348100984
1185ShinySunkern46152500986
1186DarkExeggcute45753600993
1186Scraggy47751600993
1188DarkPrimeape502453040995
1188ShinyFerroseed46952600995
1190Scatterbug48850800996
1191Deerling (Summer)48151700998
1192Deerling (Winter)489516001005
1193DarkGulpin504503001007
1193GoldenCranidos738269001007
1195Deerling (Autumn)470539001009
1196Lumineon475536001011
1197Omastar8541400201014
1198DarkSeel517501001018
1198Probopass509509001018
1200DarkCarvanha390633001023
1201DarkVenonat472557001029
1202DarkMarowak489546011036
1203Gothita262780001042
1203Thundurus10420001042
1205Cubchoo482570001052
1206DarkLairon3217190191059
1206ShinyBarboach351708001059
1208ShinyTimburr801260001061
1209Venomoth5455030161064
1210Sawk10660001066
1211Mienfoo506564001070
1212Sandile482592001074
1213DarkDugtrio2548040191077
1214Uxie00107801078
1215ShinyEspeon3276620901079
1216Rufflet10820001082
1217DarkSwalot290793001083
1218ShinyScraggy575509001084
1219DarkPidgeot707382001089
1220DarkParas683408001091
1221Tornadus10940001094
1222Emolga559539001098
1223ShinyMagmortar896205001101
1224DarkVulpix20654803481102
1225DarkNumel517588001105
1226ShinyProbopass535571001106
1227ShinyPawniard594529001123
1228DarkSlowpoke473654001127
1229Dwebble548584001132
1230DarkAzurill169965001134
1231DarkNinjask521619001140
1232Tympole541603001144
1233DarkPawniard573572001145
1234DarkElectrode001108411149
1235ShinyDustox4376630591159
1236DarkSmoochum01166001166
1236Ludicolo6035420211166
1238Cascoon526641071174
1239DarkAriados929248001177
1240DarkIgglybuff295888001183
1241DarkPelipper527658001185
1242ShinyMismagius712476001188
1243Archen1031160001191
1244DarkShuckle1030660961192
1245Dewott1040155001195
1246DarkLoudred678523001201
1247DarkVictreebel873331001204
1248Frillish591620001211
1249DarkChinchou548664001212
1250DarkAipom34954503231217
1251DarkCradily980264001244
1252DarkUrsaring5097100291248
1253DarkPoliwhirl3818590161256
1254ShinyUmbreon4217500871258
1255DarkSlowking323936001259
1256DarkJynx01265001265
1257DarkDelcatty1231149001272
1258DarkSeviper659614001273
1259ShinyDugtrio296989001285
1260ShinySunflora123552001287
1261DarkMarill2791009001288
1262DarkMachop692599001291
1263DarkTogepi1145157001302
1264DarkSentret6136780151306
1264Pancham672634001306
1266DarkKirlia644665001309
1267Clefable3509320301312
1268DarkRaticate755561001316
1268DarkGorebyss321995001316
1270DarkSnubbull1311187001318
1271DarkWingull404917001321
1272DarkQuagsire4658450191329
1273DarkHitmontop13330001333
1274DarkGoldeen396941001337
1275DarkMetapod6586300501338
1275DarkOctillery601737001338
1277DarkPhanpy689654001343
1278DarkBellossom3579571301345
1279GoldenPsyduck5926990561347
1280DarkPiloswine9493900101349
1281Silcoon625717091351
1282Hypno7365880291353
1283DarkVileplume8025450121359
1284ShinyNidorina01362001362
1284DarkWigglytuff3241038001362
1286DarkLanturn845527001372
1287DarkProbopass644731001375
1288Arceus (Ground)00138401384
1289ShinyPalkia00138501385
1290DarkChimecho474918001392
1290ShinySpiritomb685707001392
1292DarkOnix448945001393
1293DarkSeadra447947001394
1294DarkSlugma689715001404
1295Lombre6707110241405
1296DarkVigoroth618790001408
1296ShinyDialga00140801408
1298DarkFarfetchd68734903731409
1299DarkShuppet683729001412
1300ShinyJigglypuff3551058001413
1301DarkShellder656763001419
1302DarkIllumise01425001425
1303DarkCaterpie67142003351426
1304DarkSpearow3311104001435
1305ShinyFarfetchd953487001440
1306DarkCroconaw13281130111452
1307DarkLickitung815641001456
1308DarkDodrio611848001459
1308Toxicroak780677021459
1310DarkForretress41210200341466
1311Cryogonal00146701467
1312DarkAnorith1272200001472
1313ShinyRattata880594001474
1314DarkGraveler4751002001477
1315DarkGolbat616863001479
1316DarkCorphish1114366001480
1317Timburr1082400001482
1318DarkSolrock00148301483
1319DarkElectabuzz1226260001486
1320GoldenDratini80856501181491
1320Golett00149101491
1322Tyrunt1365128001493
1323DarkSwellow4981012001510
1324DarkNinetales22412200731517
1325DarkGrimer730789001519
1326ShinyShedinja00152101521
1327Pansage1310216001526
1328DarkRemoraid2551272001527
1329DarkEkans1028501001529
1330DarkDoduo732798001530
1331DarkQwilfish69155402931538
1332DarkButterfree7227240941540
1333DarkGloom8426870221551
1334Druddigon754801001555
1335DarkTentacool39481103531558
1336DarkSpoink4621114001576
1337DarkMrMime750829001579
1338DarkTropius4731109001582
1338ShinyJirachi00158201582
1340ShinyQwilfish784812001596
1341DarkStaryu00159701597
1342ShinyHariyama1089515001604
1343ShinySmoochum01608001608
1344ShinySandshrew11034680401611
1345ShinyMrMime791826021619
1346ShinySigilyph876746001622
1347ShinyPrimeape880753001633
1348Regigigas00163701637
1349Azumarill6209571631641
1349GoldenCacnea8637180601641
1351ShinyBeautifly56010240631647
1352Pansear1435215001650
1353ShinyDwebble833825001658
1354DarkGolduck4201253001673
1355DarkGrumpig4781201001679
1356ShinyElectivire1337346001683
1357DarkGardevoir5521141001693
1357ShinyPachirisu795898001693
1359DarkCorsola2901423011714
1360DarkMurkrow1207509001716
1361Floatzel812911001723
1362ShinyGligar1184547001731
1363ShinyCaterpie90364101921736
1364DarkSmeargle858881001739
1365ShinyLairon6941055001749
1366DarkSealeo1473281001754
1367DarkRhydon12025350271764
1368ShinyMeowth1057708001765
1369DarkMightyena885883001768
1370DarkPoliwag11945270511772
1371DarkWhiscash931847001778
1372ShinyAipom74474302921779
1372DarkDwebble853926001779
1374Muk8368560941786
1374DarkElectrike5881198001786
1376DarkSkiploom958830001788
1377DarkTogetic1559234001793
1378DarkGrowlithe1576219001795
1379DarkGastly1013783001796
1380ShinyLanturn983816001799
1381DarkSlakoth970834001804
1382ShinyVictreebel1272533001805
1383ShinySwalot5921240001832
1384DarkPonyta932902001834
1385ShinyElekid1440395001835
1386DarkHitmonlee18390001839
1386ShinyHoppip1191648001839
1388DarkSeedot915944001859
1389DarkZigzagoon7511110001861
1390Pelipper879987001866
1391DarkMagmar14114090491869
1392Manaphy00187401874
1393DarkNidoqueen018500271877
1393DarkHuntail4631414001877
1395Panpour1628251001879
1396Cacturne10617920311884
1397DarkRoselia7591129001888
1398Swalot73411350201889
1399DarkPorygon200190201902
1400ShinyWhismur929983001912
1401DarkOddish79070504201915
1402Marowak9578980621917
1402DarkBayleef16162760251917
1404DarkCacnea9111010001921
1405DarkRapidash1164774001938
1406DarkGranbull1701772001942
1406ShinyShuckle167913501281942
1408ShinyCorsola188145103111950
1409DarkChikorita142339601391958
1409Dustox1025924091958
1411DarkWeepinbell7801190001970
1412ShinyGloom1118853001971
1413ShinyDelcatty1821794001976
1414ShinyJynx01978001978
1415DarkCastform4181563001981
1416DarkMagikarp87973603671982
1417DarkSwablu99264903481989
1418DarkNatu1611830001991
1419DarkSeaking1395598001993
1420ShinySlowpoke9281068001996
1420DarkChansey01996001996
1422DarkMagby133541802461999
1423Staraptor1053948002001
1424ShinyKoffing7191284002003
1425Quagsire94310331282005
1426DarkKangaskhan02007002007
1426Rampardos1767240002007
1428ShinyLoudred1215805002020
1429DarkPinsir81498602272027
1430ShinyPidgeot1325705002030
1430DarkPolitoed11648520142030
1432DarkSteelix1197840002037
1433DarkMedicham1638407002045
1434ShinyBellsprout10081038002046
1435Purugly7111339002050
1436DarkRaichu1250801002051
1437ShinySpearow5521502002054
1438ShinyPichu141453901032056
1438DarkElekid1504552002056
1440Roggenrola9941083002077
1441ShinyOctillery10791003002082
1442ShinyQuagsire92310911712086
1443DarkDrowzee10291060002089
1444ShinyBulbasaur155520213332091
1445DarkBeedrill10511045002096
1446DarkWhismur10921007012100
1446Bronzor00210002100
1448Victreebel13287450312104
1449ShinySlowking6911414002105
1450DarkGyarados93011110662107
1451Vespiquen02109002109
1452ShinyJoltik11071012002119
1453DarkBuneary1715410002125
1454DarkPersian1317811002128
1455ShinySeedot85292703572136
1456ShinyPelipper11011038002139
1457DarkFearow1633508002141
1458DarkSwinub717109903262142
1459DarkHootHoot8211321012143
1459ShinyVolbeat21430002143
1461DarkJumpluff7761370002146
1462Porygon-Z002127222149
1463DarkTangela1386766002152
1464ShinyPoliwhirl65314770232153
1465DarkParasect1447715002162
1466DarkWailord11001069002169
1467DarkSneasel1213958002171
1468ShinyKirlia7221452002174
1469Dodrio115610070202183
1470Gorebyss65314690642186
1471ShinyUrsaring79913800252204
1472DarkHorsea10141196002210
1473ShinyElectabuzz1871341002212
1474ShinyDodrio11331082002215
1475ShinyDuskull10251203002228
1476DarkTorkoal9621272002234
1477ShinyPhanpy10671172012240
1478DarkHaunter9731271002244
1479Drifblim11561089002245
1480ShinyAriados1704544002248
1481DarkMagcargo7371514002251
1482DarkZubat9741278002252
1483DarkMagneton00226102261
1483DarkSceptile19942570102261
1485DarkClamperl9951269002264
1486ShinyGorebyss6461625002271
1487DarkMachamp1898375002273
1488DarkLunatone00227702277
1489DarkShroomish10541243002297
1490ShinyLuvdisc5221789002311
1491Litwick11081204002312
1492Jumpluff91013810232314
1492DarkPlusle1545769002314
1492Staravia11671147002314
1495DarkTaillow1382933002315
1495DarkWailmer1351964002315
1497DarkKingler8781439002317
1498DarkAron399151504042318
1499ShinySeadra8501469002319
1499ShinySnubbull3172002002319
1499Octillery113811450362319
1502Cherubi11171203002320
1503ShinyWooper738101605852339
1504Skiploom128010340292343
1505DarkFlaaffy9471400002347
1506DarkSnorunt11981151002349
1507ShinySharpedo12241131002355
1508DarkExploud13421016002358
1509DarkWalrein1553809002362
1510ShinySpinda11101262002372
1511ShinyCradily1839544002383
1512ShinyPidgey3362057002393
1513DarkVolbeat24000002400
1514DarkAmpharos135910360182413
1515DarkTotodile106012710962427
1516DarkMisdreavus1475953002428
1516DarkKecleon7681659012428
1518ShinyForretress6671762002429
1519ShinyCroconaw21852290172431
1520DarkWeezing7211717002438
1521DarkPoliwrath17027200202442
1521DarkSlowbro14331009002442
1521DarkDragonair9471495002442
1524ShinyStaryu002374702444
1525Zapdos002383662449
1526DarkMakuhita1859591002450
1527ShinyVileplume1559892002451
1528ShinyZubat10141439002453
1529ShinyGolbat9631507002470
1530ShinyNidoranM2085003902475
1531Seaking139510620252482
1531ShinyPiloswine1862620002482
1533ShinyRaticate1643839012483
1534DarkPupitar1780702062488
1535ShinyVigoroth11281362002490
1536DarkVibrava9161577002493
1537DarkSandslash108813800312499
1538DarkSunkern12111291002502
1539DarkMagnemite00250402504
1540DarkXatu12731233002506
1541Deoxys00250902509
1542ShinyChinchou12561254002510
1543ShinySealeo1848666002514
1544Vileplume132911600302519
1544DarkCloyster14141105002519
1546DarkSudowoodo859138202942535
1547DarkExeggutor4082128002536
1548Electrode002517312548
1549DarkWeedle12021354012557
1550ShinyPorygon0021873722559
1551Seadra118413520252561
1552ShinyRiolu2199367002566
1553ShinyShellder12581309002567
1554DarkPidgey6351935002570
1554DarkPsyduck8261744002570
1556ShinyAron5981974002572
1557Loudred132112281242574
1558ShinyGraveler8901685002575
1559ShinyEkans16089370362581
1560Bibarel13121271002583
1561ShinyIllumise02585002585
1562DarkCombusken2311273082592
1563ShinyTogepi194828603652599
1564DarkMawile6062003002609
1565ShinySwablu138783703862610
1566Deino13011316002617
1567Illumise025870342621
1568ShinyNatu3132310102624
1568Bastiodon2295329002624
1570DarkKabutops2407218002625
1571ShinyWhiscash14841148002632
1572ShinyOnix9441692002636
1573DarkDratini15541092002646
1574ShinySpoink7361911002647
1575ShinySwinub9381718002656
1575DarkMinun1176108913902656
1577ShinySkiploom15371128002665
1578DarkDonphan2116556002672
1579ShinyCorphish1756944002700
1580Medicham18867890302705
1581ShinyHitmontop27100002710
1582ShinyCascoon100416690422715
1583Parasect17749310192724
1584Metang002692382730
1585ShinySeaking1848891002739
1586DarkDiglett575189402742743
1587Honchkrow16061139002745
1588ShinyXatu12051550002755
1589ShinyChansey02757012758
1589ShinyChimecho7871970012758
1591ShinyBellossom10091751012761
1592Kakuna146912650282762
1593DarkNoctowl1827936002763
1594ShinyPoliwag167910070862772
1595Gabite5622219002781
1596ShinyTentacool909146414102784
1596Granbull46522920272784
1598ShinySolrock00278902789
1599DarkClaydol00279502795
1600DarkUnownC00279602796
1601DarkGengar15701231002801
1602ShinySilcoon108916820352806
1603DarkGolem12031604002807
1603DarkPineco1199132502832807
1605DarkPidgeotto10451767002812
1605DarkMeganium26561360202812
1607ShinyGranbull2962517002813
1608Axew13531473002826
1609DarkRelicanth278443002827
1610ShinyHuntail10061834002840
1611ShinySlugma16451197002842
1612ShinyJumpluff9551894002849
1613ShinyStunky13271532002859
1614ShinySpheal7652095002860
1615Glalie171811090342861
1616DarkCubone13741490062870
1616DarkTrapinch10401829012870
1618ShinyPorygon-Z00286892877
1619ShinyWeepinbell11531736002889
1620ShinyWingull12121683002895
1621DarkLileep2064832002896
1622ShinyRhydon18671048002915
1623DarkNidoranF0252204062928
1624DarkUnownD00293602936
1625DarkUnownA00294202942
1626DarkUnownB00295702957
1627Tepig2569389002958
1628DarkUnownY00296502965
1629ShinyStantler13891583002972
1630DarkSkitty6492329002978
1631DarkUnownU00298102981
1632DarkUnownJ00298802988
1633DarkUnownQ00298902989
1633ShinyNumel13611627012989
1635DarkUnownZ00299302993
1636ShinyYanma8982097002995
1637Primeape146415080242996
1638DarkUnownW00299702997
1639Oshawott2581417002998
1640DarkUnownK00300103001
1640DarkUnownL00300103001
1642DarkUnownH00300203002
1643DarkBellsprout14211582003003
1644DarkKadabra2412593003005
1645DarkUnownS00300603006
1646DarkUnownE00301303013
1647ShinyMagby2262753003015
1648DarkUnownM00302003020
1648DarkUnownO00302003020
1648DarkUnownP00302003020
1648Sealeo190111030163020
1652DarkUnownG00302403024
1653DarkUnownX00302903029
1654ShinySableye13651665003030
1655ShinyKabuto2822210003032
1656ShinyMankey12051834003039
1656ShinyCastform6872352003039
1658ShinyMachop18011244003045
1658Wingull13401705003045
1660DarkUnownF00304603046
1661DarkPorygon00304703047
1662ShinyArbok200210271193049
1662Slowbro169713310213049
1664DarkUnownT00305703057
1665DarkUnownN00305903059
1666ShinyBaltoy00306103061
1667DarkUnown?00306203062
1668Beautifly142316260153064
1669DarkUnownI00306603066
1670Vigoroth14261643003069
1671Weezing126217930173072
1671ShinyKecleon8462226003072
1673ShinyFearow2101973003074
1674ShinyPorygon2013043363080
1675DarkUnown!00308703087
1676ShinyTaillow18141274003088
1677DarkSpiritomb14811612003093
1678ShinyGardevoir10092094003103
1679ShinyButterfree1460154201023104
1679ShinyMedicham2360744003104
1681ShinyParas16291481003110
1682ShinyTangela19591154103114
1683DarkBronzor00311703117
1684DarkGrovyle29361720103118
1685DarkUnownV00311903119
1686DarkKabuto2844281003125
1687DarkStarmie00313203132
1688ShinyBayleef26734370263136
1688Snivy2695441003136
1690Piloswine192811840283140
1690ShinyGulpin13941745103140
1692ShinyParasect19901153003143
1693DarkAlakazam21521002003154
1693DarkDunsparce16401514003154
1695DarkCrawdaunt8482312003160
1696Magcargo108920380343161
1697ShinyMetapod148916010793169
1698DarkCyndaquil1786126901173172
1699Swellow138117580343173
1700ShinyGolduck99121750143180
1701ShinyGeodude8752314003189
1702ShinyPersian2245947003192
1702ShinyRoselia12571934013192
1704Latias00320803208
1705ShinyUnownC00321103211
1706Delcatty50726770313215
1707DarkUnownR00322403224
1708ShinyUnownQ00322703227
1709Moltres103209243234
1710ShinyElectrode00325403254
1711Arbok193512800433258
1712DarkKingdra16891572003261
1713ShinyWalrein20991173003272
1714ShinySmeargle18521439013292
1715ShinyUnownV00329903299
1715ShinyUnownY00329903299
1717ShinyUnownB00330003300
1718DarkQuilava29882900233301
1719ShinyGengar1749141701363302
1719Articuno003258443302
1721ShinyShroomish14381867103306
1722Persian221810470453310
1723ShinyUnownW00331103311
1724ShinySlakoth19921331003323
1725ShinyUnownH00332403324
1726ShinyUnownM00332703327
1726ShinyUnownP00332703327
1726DarkZangoose1154177304003327
1729ShinyMagneton00333003330
1729DarkRalts17651565003330
1731ShinyRaichu188714010533341
1732ShinyDratini21711172003343
1733ShinyUnownG00334903349
1734ShinyUnownD00335603356
1734ShinyUnownJ00335603356
1736ShinyUnownT00335903359
1737ShinyUnownO00336003360
1738DarkLinoone22911070003361
1739ShinyUnownK00336303363
1740ShinyUnownL00336403364
1741DarkAltaria203713110193367
1742ShinyPoliwrath22451116073368
1743ShinyMakuhita2694675003369
1744Flaaffy141319320293374
1745DarkDuskull16231753003376
1746ShinyFlaaffy126520390773381
1747ShinyMisdreavus20471336003383
1748ShinyPoochyena11702215003385
1749ShinyUnownS00338803388
1750ShinyUnownA00339503395
1750DarkNosepass13672027013395
1752ShinyPineco18151582003397
1753Graveler130920411473398
1753ShinyUnownU00339803398
1755ShinyUnownZ00339903399
1755Kirlia102923220483399
1757ShinyUnownF00340103401
1758ShinyPinsir1702143602643402
1759ShinyTyrogue34060003406
1760ShinyMachoke19151495003410
1760DarkTentacruel229810940183410
1762ShinyRapidash22691152003421
1763ShinyHitmonlee34290003429
1764ShinyHitmonchan34360003436
1765ShinyMightyena17001743003443
1766ShinyUnownI00344503445
1767ShinyHaunter170216470993448
1768DarkCrobat16041845003449
1769ShinyKangaskhan03090348143452
1770ShinyUnownN00345503455
1771Forretress128021350443459
1772Leafeon2908548053461
1773ShinyRalts19861484013471
1774ShinyExploud19211557003478
1775ShinyUnownX00347903479
1776ShinyShuppet16971798003495
1777DarkMarshtomp3291209053505
1778ShinyPlusle24111095003506
1779ShinyUnown!00352103521
1780Grumpig1324209311053523
1781ShinyGastly1614128906273530
1782ShinyClamperl18081724003532
1783DarkBreloom15082029003537
1783Mismagius20141520033537
1785Rayquaza003518253543
1786ShinyDunsparce18381707003545
1787DarkManectric20511502003553
1788ShinyNidoqueen03555003555
1789ShinyKingler16351934003569
1790Poliwhirl195115870323570
1791ShinySudowoodo1411205311173582
1792DarkFeraligatr194116370153593
1793Abomasnow17481846003594
1794ShinyUnownR00360303603
1795Kingler170218900233615
1796ShinyTogetic29735680903631
1797ShinyMagcargo11792461003640
1798Sunflora206715280503645
1799DarkWurmple17081943003651
1799Latios00365103651
1801ShinyUnownE00365203652
1802DarkLarvitar70329290343666
1803ShinyUnown?00366903669
1804Wailord202115900723683
1805ShinyExeggutor7152969003684
1806Deerling (Spring)17721926003698
1807ShinySeviper17571946003703
1808ShinyPolitoed213215280493709
1809ShinyWeezing11912521003712
1810ShinyMagnemite00372303723
1811ShinyTotodile1937166101283726
1812Camerupt178518880603733
1813Wigglytuff96527380333736
1814Politoed205215890973738
1815Ursaring178619020543742
1816ShinyMawile10322722003754
1817ShinyDragonair16212142003763
1818ShinyVoltorb00377003770
1819DarkFlygon16982077003775
1820Zorua3298509003807
1821Tentacruel246213350193816
1822Entei003801313832
1822Shiftry18721954063832
1824ShinyRelicanth376272003834
1825Walrein226315580203841
1826Linoone260212320193853
1827DarkSlaking17262138003864
1828DarkTyranitar85729560543867
1829ShinyClaydol00387003870
1830ShinyPupitar237414750223871
1831Noctowl222416270303881
1831Gardevoir113827060373881
1833DarkMeowth19851916003901
1834ShinyAbra309844003683906
1834ShinySlowbro22121693013906
1836Exploud201718830123912
1837ShinyKabutops3469444003913
1838DarkYanma12642672003936
1839DarkBlaziken35373880203945
1840Suicune003918353953
1841ShinyBeedrill18892079003968
1842DarkMiltank03978003978
1843Raikou003960213981
1844Ampharos214618011383986
1844Altaria254114180273986
1846ShinyWailord21471842003989
1847ShinyVibrava11382871004009
1848ShinyGrimer18982115004013
1849ShinyCleffa7643253004017
1850ShinyTentacruel276712320274026
1851ShinyAmpharos2254166921154040
1852Whiscash21741870004044
1853ShinyEevee1157259603014054
1854DarkArcanine3373688004061
1854Blitzle19442117004061
1856ShinyAbomasnow19202143004063
1857DarkNidoranM404300224065
1858ShinyPidgeotto13792687004066
1859Pidgeot218517981864070
1859ShinySpinarak19702100004070
1861DarkBagon19592124004083
1862ShinyKadabra32827540564092
1863DarkTyphlosion261714410374095
1864Virizion00410004100
1865Golduck135427101454110
1866Sharpedo216219480404150
1867ShinyExeggcute20562101004157
1868Cobalion00416704167
1869Poliwrath282213170354174
1870ShinyZangoose17902407004197
1871Giratina (Origin)00419904199
1872ShinyMagmar3261962004223
1872Bellossom194221851954223
1874DarkPikachu30641177004241
1875ShinySceptile37754750144264
1876ShinyMagikarp1940192224184282
1877ShinyMeganium39123240484284
1878ShinyNosepass22232071004294
1879DarkDelibird20362262004298
1880DarkTeddiursa1934195204294315
1881DarkSwampert4091246084345
1882ShinyOmanyte3433922004355
1883Lopunny20542302004356
1884Xatu191323910604364
1885ShinyGyarados189523951794370
1886DarkMetagross00437504375
1887ShinyHorsea21592235004394
1888ShinyCubone21472254004401
1889Terrakion00441104411
1890ShinySentret21812239004420
1891ShinyMinun22662155004421
1892ShinyRhyhorn16152810004425
1893Breloom22362209004445
1894ShinySandslash199124000594450
1895ShinyMiltank04446074453
1896ShinyGirafarig22712189004460
1897ShinyDelibird23712100004471
1898ShinyAnorith3884591004475
1899ShinyBagon23692118004487
1900Kabutops39544940464494
1901Magneton004478224500
1902ShinyCrawdaunt13233188004511
1903ShinyCarvanha19262589004515
1904ShinyCacnea22232307004530
1905ShinyVulpix11123421004533
1906ShinyLileep29821568004550
1907ShinyCloyster24552108004563
1908ShinyDiglett13833182004565
1909ShinyGolem20562514004570
1910ShinySurskit22052366004571
1911DarkPoochyena18082767004575
1912ShinyDonphan35431036014580
1913DarkMachoke30101580004590
1914ShinyCombusken41134620194594
1914Huntail185026930514594
1916DarkKrabby22912308004599
1917ShinyNoctowl267218761614610
1918Lanturn2147237601044627
1919ShinySteelix26401992004632
1920ShinyAerodactyl1875201107854671
1921Claydol004683184701
1922Lairon202726350454707
1923ShinyCyndaquil3084144401804708
1924DarkMareep27641954004718
1925ShinyMurkrow29681791004759
1926Gallade47730004773
1927ShinySalamence25402233014774
1928ShinyTeddiursa231924130474779
1929Metapod241323450624820
1930ShinyMachamp3894945004839
1931Golem206127351574854
1932DarkRhyhorn1656278804404884
1933ShinyHeracross24552458004913
1934Drapion28952022004917
1934Phione00491704917
1936Starmie004890474937
1937DarkKoffing22362748004984
1938ShinyQuilava45154530274995
1939ShinyChikorita391889901905007
1939ShinyKingdra23872620005007
1941ShinyStarmie004981375018
1942Croconaw44015691605031
1943DarkSandshrew26962343005039
1944ShinyGrovyle47452910155051
1945ShinyFeraligatr331517390275081
1945Carnivine24052676005081
1947DarkLuvdisc11673932005099
1948Donphan347815750535106
1949ShinyMarshtomp47773190185114
1950ShinyMantine17983341015140
1951Vaporeon413477602515161
1952ShinyLinoone34371753005190
1953Bayleef42758600715206
1954Cloyster269424930235210
1955ShinyAlakazam379813770365211
1956Mightyena27082507035218
1957Alomomola26052620005225
1958ShinyPsyduck193232500445226
1959ShinyMarill1387297928855253
1960Dusknoir33162018025336
1961Skuntank25842790015375
1962ShinyLickitung28332545005378
1963DarkJigglypuff11084311015420
1964Houndoom3033217002285431
1965Porygon20050484145462
1966DarkMankey2240295702875484
1967DarkNincada25702976005546
1968ShinyOddish28442721005565
1968ShinyZigzagoon26762889005565
1970ShinyTyranitar1434406801075609
1971ShinyNidoranF05612055617
1972Marshtomp51954070215623
1973DarkDragonite27422885005627
1974ShinyGrowlithe4288117311945656
1975DarkMantine22873372015660
1975DarkAggron321924190225660
1977DarkShelgon28372841005678
1978Manectric28122872005684
1979ShinySwampert53933070115711
1980ShinyNinetales10584666005724
1981ShinyElectrike21703560005730
1982ShinyPikachu4382118211765741
1983ShinyFlygon28052960005765
1984DarkSableye27303036015767
1985Dusclops33942398015793
1986ShinyCrobat29832841005824
1987Crawdaunt230834960325836
1988Grovyle53185040225844
1989Meganium506568201585905
1990ShinyDoduo27393168005907
1991Beedrill314827020665916
1992ShinyLarvitar125645741865917
1993ShinyWeedle27393208015948
1994DarkMewtwo005916665982
1995Rotom00601006010
1996ShinyRemoraid22413780006021
1997Banette31342903016038
1998DarkGeodude23683672006040
1999DarkBaltoy00604806048
2000Combusken53187090226049
2001DarkSnorlax4788114302466177
2002ShinyGoldeen25473656006203
2003DarkSpheal27553489016245
2004Sceptile54897590226270
2005ShinyBreloom31723136006308
2006Froslass06318006318
2007ShinyKrabby31183203006321
2008ShinySwellow27563605006361
2009Ninetales1647458311606391
2010DarkVoltorb1061283206449
2011ShinyGrumpig23764157006533
2012ShinyTyphlosion433921500506539
2013ShinyLunatone00658206582
2014DarkHitmonchan66480006648
2015DarkAbra52261471006697
2016DarkSharpedo33203405006725
2017Slowking3543309201626797
2018ShinyBlaziken63045010206825
2019Ho-Oh106886426929
2020ShinyShelgon34913464006955
2021ShinySnorunt34483515006963
2022ShinyDragonite38983073016972
2023Raichu426726820737022
2024ShinyAltaria428527280227035
2025Darkrai00706207062
2026Kingdra390631230847113
2027ShinyTropius31304049017180
2028DarkSalamence36083584007192
2029ShinyAggron45312667007198
2030Machamp556515990587222
2031ShinyAbsol3644324304787365
2032ShinyTrapinch29724397007369
2033Luxray36853717007402
2034Vibrava350238760497427
2035ShinyManectric38913545007436
2036Machoke522721990377463
2037Lillipup37833706007489
2038Venipede38323666007498
2039ShinySlaking35313977007508
2040ShinyMareep3667321706597543
2041Sandslash307244240517547
2042Swampert71014620167579
2043DarkAerodactyl56152020007635
2044Jirachi00768717688
2045Aggron491627900337739
2046Ninjask402536580977780
2047Pupitar407336900297792
2048Alakazam579019681557814
2049Dragonair400538680957968
2050Metagross007978197997
2051Slaking37154423008138
2052Empoleon41613989008150
2053ShinyWailmer40754114008189
2054Salamence444737620298238
2055Crobat4558359301008251
2056ShinySneasel41194221008340
2057Pidove41114241008352
2058DarkBlissey18394108396
2059ShinyMetagross02846238467
2060DarkDitto008492138505
2061ShinySkitty13817155018537
2062Dewgong710213930768571
2063Swablu4265403704468748
2064ShinyHootHoot3641482903468816
2065ShinyLapras47664079018846
2066Butterfree4449441101128972
2067Azurill207568410708986
2068Electrike40354968019004
2069Feraligatr6825203401639022
2070Tyranitar3228572411119064
2071Quilava792910890929110
2072Flygon438748980369321
2073Prinplup46834661009344
2074Rhydon503544290479511
2075ShinyBlissey09565019566
2076Baltoy0095011039604
2077DarkPichu49044747009651
2078Grotle49894674009663
2079Dragonite5280430502189803
2080Kadabra751922400929851
2081ShinyPonyta50064948009954
2082Blaziken943994002710406
2083DarkAbsol513052800210412
2084Typhlosion81602322122010703
2085ShinyDitto00106964710743
2086Torterra548652860010772
2087Infernape561853210010939
2088DarkLapras53165141049510952
2089Gyarados51175713017511005
2090Cradily8937206309211092
2091Garchomp227289210011193
2092Durant553856710011209
2093Makuhita81462824027811248
2094ShinyArcanine8379280508611270
2095Armaldo96491579110711336
2096Venusaur102311130014411505
2097Torkoal5093652304911665
2098Hitmonchan116100013011740
2099Arcanine8864283108611781
2100DarkHoppip563462110011845
2101Gengar58125934010011846
2102Hitmonlee117640112611891
2103Shelgon5922596403211918
2104Celebi0111952011953
2105Buizel572263660012088
2106Luxio578663770012163
2107Magmortar9657285304012550
2108Monferno630364990012802
2109Ivysaur114231394113812956
2110Hitmontop129530013113084
2111Snover658870520013640
2112Shedinja001386910013969
2113Vullaby0140370014037
2114Bonsly640676630014069
2115Lugia00140956414159
2116Milotic6716746303814217
2117Maractus763277150015347
2118Steelix79137316126515495
2119Wynaut7621810507115797
2120Bouffalant794279040015846
2121Anorith135122573012416209
2122Blastoise143231751119116266
2123Electivire12459383003416323
2124Nidoqueen016338113516474
2125Wartortle146382096010416838
2126Zangoose78758982022417081
2127Basculin (Blue-Striped)872888130017541
2128Chingling785497330017587
2129Sableye91218362017817661
2130Pachirisu856791140017681
2131Lileep141523439010917700
2132Glaceon1548923890217880
2133Mime Jr.808199670018048
2134Giratina (Altered)0018055018055
2135Skarmory86069239129318139
2136Basculin (Red-Striped)937189850018356
2137Tirtouga1624723970018644
2138DarkHeracross898496950118680
2139Minccino4672140840018756
2140Stunfisk958693140018900
2141Patrat968795670019254
2142Happiny0198272019829
2143Nidoking198710018420055
2144Jolteon165953205028320083
2145Mantyke9215111260020341
2146Riolu1770328460020549
2147Purrloin10472105830021055
2148Kricketot10978109600021938
2149Flareon178993835020821942
2150Beldum002510615525261
2151Treecko225574265010326925
2152Surskit1333113564030027195
2153Budew13182141630027345
2154Unown?0027931027931
2155Sewaddle14371142510028622
2156ShinyWurmple1300515352128628644
2157Charmeleon256562905015628717
2158Scizor1608112660140929151
2159Zigzagoon1447514524033029329
2160Charizard262722787132229382
2161Regice0029490129491
2162Unown!0030011030011
2163Chikorita254283973168130083
2164Regirock0030543030543
2165Drifloon15168154080030576
2166Gible8214224240030638
2167Bidoof15376156290031005
2168Chimecho1543716006019831641
2169Hippopotas16451166060033057
2170Feebas162971787409334264
2171Lunatone0034283034283
2172Castform16573177580034331
2173Meditite1758716750033734674
2174Seedot173881761805935065
2175Solrock1035557035558
2176Wailmer1808817748026336099
2177Mudkip311515399012936679
2178Croagunk31311559508936995
2179DarkTorchic314295426026737122
2180Buneary18589189440037533
2181DarkMudkip316905963027837931
2182ShinyMudkip309307139029138360
2183Slakoth19352190660238420
2184ShinyTorchic333454982025538582
2185Skitty877529521031438610
2186Torchic34370611909640585
2187ShinyTreecko349635356028840607
2188ShinyAzurill1703123795038041206
2189Totodile357564605184741209
2190Combee3606653310041397
2191DarkTreecko356895710029041689
2192Ducklett21441216320043073
2193Stunky243572119201545564
2194Taillow2331022963029646569
2195ShinyTorkoal1967927195146647341
2196Registeel0047571047571
2197Tropius2352325272015848953
2198Umbreon409298934233650201
2199Cyndaquil438536841380851505
2200Shieldon4561365030052116
2201Lucario4554471790052723
2202Spinda2611426483018152778
2203Relicanth466626290018053132
2204Spiritomb26873264760053349
2205Dratini2520527941150953656
2206Espeon461659886230556358
2207Staryu005633118956520
2208Abra4209914516118556801
2209Corphish2883228632027157735
2210Luvdisc143064343106357800
2211Blissey1579201157923
2212Bagon2893431649112760711
2213Shinx30364315000061864
2214Wurmple309083251604063464
2215Aron3126832287124663802
2216Ralts3185732370028864515
2217UnownA006470127664977
2218Doduo325273245007765054
2219UnownD006611278866900
2220Gloom3800730643024768897
2221Geodude366343320908869931
2222Clamperl3589637623023473753
2223Cleffa1522861235022176684
2224UnownU007640673677142
2225Munchlax66458107890077247
2226UnownC007785028378133
2227Finneon38422404150078837
2228UnownK007974954280291
2229UnownV008002063880658
2230UnownF008053674481280
2231Jigglypuff2639857023029183712
2232Koffing5414430476021784837
2233UnownQ008451676285278
2234Shroomish43883446990088582
2235Cranidos77629115930089222
2236Seviper4759841492119789288
2237Igglybuff2233067427023589992
2238UnownH009241142292833
2239Larvitar4625846964026893490
2240Ledian4019153050026093501
2241Skorupi50540433810093921
2242Dugtrio4884345103028194227
2243UnownG009736552397888
2244Ledyba5200846557235398920
2245Fearow44113566700238101021
2246Exeggutor44508566980263101469
2247UnownB00101695448102143
2248Mawile43002591880347102537
2249UnownS001019541005102959
2250UnownJ00103165390103555
2251UnownM00103385333103718
2252Glameow3657368095022104690
2253Caterpie48931556091264104805
2254UnownW001040871161105248
2255Bellsprout50809548850198105892
2256Furret57627488410263106731
2257Diglett53094552611269108625
2258Natu58940501910325109456
2259UnownL00109196563109759
2260Weepinbell53866556330263109762
2261UnownE00109796522110318
2262UnownI00111201555111756
2263UnownT00112611470113081
2264UnownY00113548663114211
2265Golbat66453476010257114311
2266Numel50309639090306114524
2267HootHoot66401516941314118410
2268UnownP00117691796118487
2269Tangela69752486720253118677
2270Weedle61061592690362120692
2271Clefairy31033895311258120823
2272Nidorina01224431255122699
2273Shuckle108492156512767124912
2274Nidorino12467500272124947
2275Dunsparce57561674640388125413
2276Nincada61546641180312125976
2277Smoochum01260953382126480
2278Pikachu67713583253541126582
2279UnownZ00126254468126722
2280Smeargle66462605660418127446
2281Ariados62249660040232128485
2282Exeggcute59484688270226128537
2283Ekans70486601770309130972
2284Lotad60117708241218131160
2285Minun63205683580431131994
2286Zubat65706670431413133163
2287Venonat66044678370276134157
2288Krabby61472725450252134269
2289Mankey67376685410333136250
2290Sudowoodo74149616040570136323
2291Sentret56428797330271136432
2292Qwilfish62952739690408137329
2293Sandshrew68374692411454138070
2294UnownX00137972423138395
2295Haunter62420760770378138875
2296UnownO00139359442139801
2297Plusle68177718550433140465
2298Cacnea74960655150227140702
2299Gulpin73443670260309140778
2300Barboach726726852300141195
2301Elekid109883309750439141297
2302Girafarig74474666251367141467
2303Drowzee74018676520280141950
2304UnownN00141988436142424
2305Spoink70046722820371142699
2306Farfetchd69526730000322142848
2307Machop104715379050261142881
2308UnownR00142302816143118
2309Pidgeotto73146696880285143119
2310Miltank0143512735143554
2311Volbeat143763000143763
2312Spearow73259707840366144409
2313Nosepass83450608530411144714
2314NidoranF01445035360144868
2315Phanpy65147793150456144918
2316Rattata67397775550332145284
2317MrMime73699714980339145536
2318Spinarak76963685370328145828
2319ShinySnorlax125821198151283145920
2320Murkrow72109735861323146019
2321Misdreavus76164694531441146059
2322NidoranM14773601368148105
2323Lickitung75061728370291148189
2324Paras78017702290293148539
2325Wooper71196769481430148575
2326Meowth89359595390383149281
2327Snubbull410851081110330149526
2328Togetic103890456501433149974
2329Roselia732237687304150100
2330Seel121683294670331151481
2331Togepi110487408001486151774
2332Hariyama11269840654028153380
2333Tyrogue15436602545154913
2334Gastly69543857600319155622
2335Poochyena8678368988035155806
2336Voltorb02155450379155831
2337Goldeen74416830021257157676
2338Pinsir85506720720445158023
2339Swinub82488759670340158795
2340Gligar83972748890388159249
2341Raticate81816772640339159419
2342Kecleon75737835170525159779
2343Shuppet804907931805159813
2344Cubone79327814540321161102
2345Electabuzz118202437341429162366
2346Magnemite00163523270163793
2347Omanyte138217264350567165219
2348Slowpoke88941766170348165906
2349Psyduck77686880970301166084
2350Whismur88429780870183166699
2351Chinchou74195940510297168543
2352Aipom81802864671340168610
2353Pichu96437719182423168780
2354Pidgey89722799880310170020
2355Pineco86398833380476170212
2356Delibird78057920551375170488
2357Jynx01713291321171651
2358Carvanha83447886451356172449
2359Remoraid95636781700349174155
2360Rapidash95364785770431174372
2361Kabuto145662284380392174492
2362Mantine91347829810337174665
2363Sunkern82649921060260175015
2364Tentacool94245821260382176753
2365Absol87904891681432177505
2366Tauros16528416118034181436
2367Poliwag106917742400435181592
2368Corsola455641365460341182451
2369Yanma94329879970421182747
2370Hoppip90131946140389185134
2371Stantler87980970200464185464
2372Wobbuffet91750939261633186310
2373Chansey018666930186672
2374Duskull1042528320608187466
2375Horsea107793796380374187805
2376Mareep870031056100339192952
2377Snorunt836541092451376193276
2378Trapinch101040937240282195046
2379Teddiursa107154880162578195750
2380Onix917881042660502196556
2381Starly8874010801300196753
2382Kangaskhan0199544125256200852
2383Marill889551133331517202806
2384Lapras109100951193811205033
2385Aerodactyl183463331941504217162
2386Grimer1018691239710342226182
2387Sneasel1142721198730526234671
2388Magby187326486470617236590
2389Porygon00237628557238185
2390Heracross1194111193412617239371
2391Shellder1176971214850470239652
2392Ditto00252528211252739
2393Houndour1327311199764591253302
2394Spheal1359451179440228254117
2395Snorlax220532348860505255923
2396Slugma1287031277050455256863
2397Oddish1240761341360291258503
2398Magmar193008670541401260464
2399Ponyta1418701236060515265991
2400Scyther1476811378550552286088
2401Growlithe213593918770424305894
2402Magikarp1394311725700369312370
2403Rhyhorn1611861560740717317977
2404Chatot14337818160100324979
2405Vulpix970502586951625356371
2406Piplup20691624725900454175
2407Eevee452689847680626538083
2408Bulbasaur581393628391965645198
2409Squirtle561477984531974660905
2410Mewtwo00689986414690400
2411Turtwig31958737813700697724
2412Chimchar455022575677001030699
2413Charmander1254207164098011431419448