TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 08-17-2019 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenGrovyle10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Garden)01001
1ShinyVivillon (River)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Savannah)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Sun)01001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1ShinyAurorus01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1GoldenMimikyu01001
54GoldenSwampert11002
54ShinyMilotic11002
54DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
54ShinyKyogre00202
54DarkPrinplup02002
54ShinyLuxio11002
54ShinyLuxray11002
54DarkMothim20002
54ShinyMothim20002
54GoldenBuneary11002
54ShinyChingling11002
54DarkLucario20002
54GoldenSerperior02002
54DarkSamurott11002
54ShinySamurott20002
54DarkLiepard11002
54DarkSimisage02002
54ShinySimisage11002
54ShinySimisear02002
54GoldenPanpour11002
54DarkSimipour20002
54ShinyUnfezant11002
54DarkKrokorok11002
54GoldenKrokorok20002
54GoldenMaractus11002
54GoldenLampent11002
54ShinyAxew11002
54ShinyHaxorus11002
54DarkGolurk00202
54ShinyGolurk00202
54DarkHydreigon11002
54DarkBraixen20002
54DarkDelphox20002
54ShinyFrogadier11002
54ShinyDiggersby02002
54ShinyFletchinder20002
54GoldenSpewpa20002
54ShinySpewpa02002
54DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
54GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
54GoldenVivillon (Marine)11002
54DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
54GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
54DarkSkrelp11002
54GoldenTyrantrum11002
54Gourgeist (Super)11002
100GoldenJolteon00033
100GoldenLugia00123
100GoldenHo-Oh00303
100GoldenCombusken30003
100ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
100DarkDeoxys00213
100ShinyDeoxys00303
100DarkGrotle21003
100ShinyGrotle12003
100ShinyPrinplup30003
100DarkLuxray30003
100ShinyFloatzel21003
100GoldenGlaceon02013
100GoldenDusknoir30003
100Dialga00303
100DarkPurrloin12003
100DarkUnfezant12003
100ShinyBlitzle21003
100GoldenBoldore21003
100ShinySwadloon12003
100DarkKrookodile21003
100ShinyArcheops12003
100DarkSawsbuck(Summer)21003
100DarkAmoonguss12003
100DarkKlang00303
100DarkKlinklang00303
100DarkBeheeyem12003
100DarkAxew12003
100GoldenFraxure12003
100DarkAccelgor12003
100ShinyMandibuzz03003
100ShinyHydreigon21003
100ShinyVolcarona21003
100GoldenQuilladin21003
100ShinyTalonflame12003
100ShinyVivillon (Elegant)21003
100GoldenVivillon (Fancy)21003
100GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)03003
100ShinyVivillon (Polar)21003
100ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)12003
100GoldenVivillon (Tundra)30003
100GoldenPyroar12003
100ShinySkrelp30003
100DarkClawitzer30003
100DarkHeliolisk30003
145DarkTauros31004
145GoldenVaporeon20024
145GoldenFlygon21014
145ShinyFeebas31004
145GoldenDusclops22004
145DarkWynaut00044
145ShinyGroudon00404
145DarkRampardos22004
145DarkBastiodon40004
145ShinyPurrloin13004
145DarkSimisear13004
145ShinyTranquill04004
145DarkPalpitoad04004
145DarkSeismitoad13004
145DarkWhirlipede22004
145ShinyCarracosta22004
145ShinyArchen31004
145ShinyAccelgor31004
145ShinyBraviary40004
145ShinyQuilladin40004
145GoldenBraixen31004
145ShinyBraixen31004
145GoldenDelphox40004
145GoldenBunnelby31004
145DarkTalonflame40004
145DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
145ShinyVivillon (Fancy)22004
145ShinyVivillon (Garden)22004
145ShinyVivillon (Marine)22004
145ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)13004
145GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
145ShinyVivillon (Sun)22004
145ShinyVivillon (Tundra)22004
145DarkSylveon22004
145GoldenSylveon21014
145ShinyPhantump40004
181DarkEspeon21025
181DarkUmbreon20035
181GoldenWobbuffet11035
181GoldenSceptile41005
181ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
181DarkMonferno32005
181ShinyRampardos41005
181GoldenSnivy32005
181GoldenOshawott05005
181ShinyWhirlipede32005
181DarkChesnaught50005
181GoldenFrogadier41005
181ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)05005
181ShinyVivillon (Modern)05005
181GoldenPangoro14005
181ShinyNoibat23005
181GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
198GoldenArbok14016
198GoldenOddish30036
198GoldenMachoke51006
198DarkJolteon30036
198GoldenEspeon30036
198DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
198ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
198GoldenLeafeon22026
198GoldenTepig33006
198DarkEmboar33006
198DarkWatchog42006
198ShinyChesnaught51006
198ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)24006
198ShinyVivillon (Highplains)33006
198ShinyVivillon (Ocean)15006
198DarkFloette06006
214GoldenVileplume10067
214DarkVaporeon31037
214ShinyWobbuffet20057
214GoldenPiloswine42017
214DarkHoundoom11057
214DarkHo-Oh00707
214ShinyGarchomp43007
214DarkRiolu43007
214GoldenMamoswine50027
214GoldenZebstrika43007
214DarkBoldore34007
214ShinyKrokorok34007
214DarkArchen34007
214DarkZoroark43007
214GoldenZoroark52007
214ShinyAmoonguss34007
214ShinyBeartic43007
214DarkGolett00707
214ShinyGolett00707
214GoldenHeatmor34007
214GoldenChesnaught70007
214ShinyDelphox70007
214DarkFlorges07007
214DarkHonedge43007
214ShinyHeliolisk25007
239GoldenWartortle62008
239DarkFlareon22048
239GoldenUmbreon50038
239DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
239ShinyMonferno71008
239DarkShinx35008
239GoldenLuxio44008
239DarkCroagunk44008
239DarkLeafeon40048
239DarkGlaceon40048
239DarkSerperior53008
239ShinySerperior53008
239ShinySwanna44008
239DarkMimikyu53008
253GoldenIvysaur72009
253GoldenKadabra81009
253GoldenFlareon14049
253GoldenOmastar72009
253ShinyStaravia72009
253DarkVespiquen09009
253ShinyEmboar36009
253DarkMinccino18009
253ShinyMinccino18009
253ShinyVivillon (Continental)54009
253ShinyVivillon (Jungle)45009
253GoldenYveltal00909
253GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
266ShinyMoltres0010010
266GoldenBellossom310610
266ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
266DarkTorterra550010
266ShinyStaraptor460010
266ShinyKricketune550010
266DarkCranidos640010
266DarkDuosion280010
266DarkEelektrik820010
266ShinyRufflet1000010
266DarkGreninja910010
266ShinyVivillon (Meadow)730010
266ShinyHonedge730010
279GoldenPidgey650011
279GoldenPoliwhirl640111
279ShinyCelebi0011011
279GoldenManectric740011
279DarkHerdier740011
279ShinyHerdier380011
279ShinyStoutland560011
279DarkMaractus560011
279GoldenChandelure740011
279DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
279Barbaracle740011
279ShinySylveon360211
291ShinyArticuno0012012
291ShinyShinx660012
291ShinyLeavanny840012
291ShinyDeino750012
291GoldenLarvesta750012
296GoldenRaichu740213
296GoldenScyther1201013
296DarkBibarel760013
296DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
296ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
296ShinyCherrim760013
296GoldenGabite760013
296DarkGarchomp1030013
296GoldenYanmega930113
296ShinyBoldore760013
296GoldenKrookodile760013
296ShinyKlang0013013
296ShinyKlinklang0013013
296ShinyBeheeyem850013
296ShinyShelmet760013
296Aromatisse760013
296Aurorus1210013
296Gourgeist (Average)580013
296Gourgeist (Large)850013
315GoldenLapras1101214
315GoldenScizor3101014
315ShinyBronzong0014014
315DarkLickilicky860014
315DarkStoutland3110014
315ShinyDarumaka770014
315DarkShelmet950014
315DarkMienshao950014
315DarkDeino860014
315GoldenGreninja1220014
315GoldenTalonflame950014
315Slurpuff1040014
327DarkEmpoleon870015
327ShinyShellos (East Sea)960015
327DarkDarumaka780015
327ShinyVanillite870015
327ShinyFrillish1050015
327Clawitzer870015
327Trevenant870015
327ShinyYveltal0015015
335DarkShellos (West Sea)1240016
335ShinyShellos (West Sea)6100016
335GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
335ShinyMusharna790016
335DarkSwoobat790016
335ShinyDuosion6100016
335DarkVanillite5110016
335ShinyEelektrik880016
335DarkCubchoo1060016
335DarkLarvesta970016
335Floette0160016
335Florges0160016
347DarkEevee5201017
347GoldenTyranitar1610017
347GoldenMudkip1430017
347DarkShellos (East Sea)1070017
347DarkGurdurr1610017
347ShinyZoroark1070017
347DarkGoomy980017
354GoldenBlissey0180018
354ShinyBuizel990018
354GoldenMantyke890118
354GoldenRotom (Fan)0018018
354GoldenConkeldurr1440018
354ShinyBunnelby8100018
354Malamar1350018
361DarkFeebas1180019
361ShinyCranidos1090019
361ShinyVespiquen1180019
361DarkTangrowth1360019
361DarkBunnelby1270019
361GoldenLitleo940619
361Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
361GoldenXerneas0019019
369GoldenMetang0019120
369GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
369DarkScolipede8120020
369DarkGarbodor8120020
369DarkReuniclus8120020
369DarkGalvantula7130020
369Gogoat1190020
369Zygarde (50%)0020020
377GoldenPikachu970521
377GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
377GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
377ShinyGreninja1920021
381GoldenDuskull9130022
381GoldenShelgon1390022
381ShinyEmpoleon8140022
381ShinyFurfrou11110022
381Noivern1660022
386GoldenLuxray1490023
386ShinyLumineon13100023
388GoldenGraveler13100124
388GoldenMilotic10120224
388DarkAmbipom1560324
388GoldenHappiny0240024
388ShinyTangrowth1860024
388DarkExcadrill8160024
388Black Kyurem0024024
388Spewpa1860024
388Gourgeist (Small)1680024
397DarkHoundour1202225
397ShinyGible13120025
397GoldenMagnezone0024125
397DarkMamoswine8140325
397ShinyKrookodile1690025
397Zygarde (Complete)0025025
403DarkMilotic12140026
403ShinyExcadrill12140026
403DarkFerrothorn14120026
403DarkBisharp15110026
407GoldenArcanine13100427
407GoldenQuagsire3002427
407ShinyTorterra13140027
407ShinyReuniclus1890027
407ShinyLarvesta15120027
407GoldenVolcanion0027027
413GoldenKirlia7180328
413GoldenHaxorus18100028
413ShinySpritzee13150028
416DarkFurret15130129
416ShinyLopunny15140029
416ShinyCofagrigus11180029
416ShinySwirlix9200029
420ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
420ShinyTepig14160030
420GoldenGigalith11190030
420ShinyBinacle16140030
420ShinyCarbink0030030
425ShinyLeafeon13100831
425Quilladin2830031
425Meowstic14170031
428GoldenMarowak17140132
428ShinyLickilicky16160032
428ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
428DarkPansage19130032
428ShinyPansage2480032
428ShinyInkay18140032
434GoldenVenusaur2320833
434GoldenBlastoise2130933
434ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
434DarkTepig17160033
434DarkScrafty11220033
434White Kyurem0033033
440ShinyGarbodor15190034
440Diggersby21130034
440Fletchinder16180034
440Pangoro21130034
440DarkXerneas0034034
440DarkYveltal0034034
446GoldenCharmeleon20101435
446GoldenWailord13200235
446DarkSnivy20150035
446ShinySnivy22130035
446DarkPansear17180035
451GoldenPolitoed2490336
451GoldenLairon16170336
451ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
451ShinyOshawott19170036
451DarkPanpour21150036
451ShinyPanpour21150036
457DarkTogekiss3160037
457ShinyPansear17200037
457Dragalge20170037
460DarkOshawott19190038
461GoldenLarvitar25140039
461ShinyRotom (Mow)0039039
461ShinyScolipede20190039
461ShinyXerneas0039039
465DarkEelektross20200040
465DarkScatterbug20200040
467GoldenPoliwrath3090241
467DarkInfernape22190041
467DarkGliscor28130041
467ShinyFerrothorn22190041
467Heliolisk21200041
472GoldenMachamp3280242
472DarkMetang0042042
472ShinyGlaceon131801142
472ShinyMienshao22200042
472Braixen3660042
472ShinyAmaura21210042
478ShinyLugia0063743
479GoldenSealeo23200144
479DarkBeldum0044044
479DarkWeavile30140044
479Gothorita13310044
479DarkJellicent26180044
484DarkLugia0044145
484GoldenLombre22210245
484DarkMeditite25200045
484GoldenAbsol10303245
484DarkTurtwig26190045
484ShinyRoserade13320045
484GoldenScatterbug23220045
491DarkLotad21250046
491ShinyMamoswine22240046
491Frogadier4150046
494GoldenMagneton0046147
494DarkStantler27200047
494ShinyYanmega12350047
494ShinyGurdurr33140047
494Tyrantrum4070047
499GoldenBlaziken4250148
499DarkCrustle22260048
499Zekrom0048048
502GoldenGolem26210249
502GoldenKingler32140349
502GoldenFlaaffy29190149
502DarkLombre21280049
502ShinyBisharp29200049
502Avalugg28210049
508GoldenAlakazam4730050
508DarkScizor8204050
508Gastrodon (West Sea)24260050
508Vivillon (Fancy)28220050
512DarkWartortle5100051
512GoldenWalrein32180151
514GoldenGloom3204752
515GoldenGardevoir6430453
515Vivillon (Garden)24290053
515Vivillon (River)29240053
515Vivillon (Savannah)37160053
519Boldore31240055
520DarkMasquerain31250056
520GoldenMetagross0052456
520Vivillon (Monsoon)25310056
523DarkVenomoth32250057
523Vanillish26310057
525Palkia0058058
525Eelektrik30280058
525Vivillon (Elegant)27310058
525Vivillon (Sandstorm)35230058
529DarkGible30290059
530GoldenSlowbro34260060
530ShinyEelektross23370060
532DarkCharmeleon1590161
532ShinyAmbipom37220261
532Zygarde (10%)0061061
535DarkNidorino6200062
535ShinyTogekiss47110462
537DarkIvysaur6105663
537DarkClefable16470063
537ShinySeel6300063
537DarkLudicolo33300063
537Vivillon (Modern)33300063
542DarkBlastoise6110264
543GoldenHoundoom9405265
543ShinyGalvantula38270065
543Vivillon (Archipelago)36290065
546DarkScyther2206266
546GoldenAmpharos35240766
546ShinyLatias0066066
546ShinyCrustle38280066
550DarkHypno29390068
550GoldenLudicolo35280568
550DarkShiftry39290068
550ShinyMagnezone0068068
550DarkPancham31370068
550Doublade30380068
556DarkOmastar6270069
556DarkLopunny6090069
558GoldenHaunter35270870
559ShinyCharmeleon0720072
559GoldenHitmontop6600672
559ShinyInfernape35370072
559DarkPiplup34380072
563DarkNuzleaf31420073
563GoldenSalamence42280373
565GoldenKabutops501201274
565GoldenMightyena41330074
565ShinyNincada37370074
568Lampent41340075
569GoldenPersian3406976
569Deoxys (Defense)0076076
569DarkChimchar34420076
569Duosion38380076
573GoldenHitmonchan7100778
573DarkCacturne34440078
573ShinyWeavile56220078
573DarkWhimsicott41370078
577ShinyWartortle7810079
577DarkMuk38410079
579GoldenCharizard49602681
580Wormadam (Plant)0820082
580ShinyToxicroak41410082
580DarkConkeldurr62200082
580Delphox7750082
584GoldenGyarados42350683
584ShinyTurtwig41420083
584Wormadam (Sandy)0830083
587DarkVenusaur7407384
587DarkClefairy19650084
587GoldenHeracross14506584
587ShinyScrafty48360084
591GoldenCacturne45390185
591Vivillon (Highplains)51340085
593GoldenDragonair51310688
593DarkGlalie60280088
595ShinyVenonat50390089
595ShinyGliscor51380089
597Kyogre0091091
598ShinyHo-Oh0092092
598ShinyMetang0092092
600ShinyNidorino77001693
601ShinyLedyba46480094
602GoldenTimburr47490096
603DarkSkarmory8518397
603GoldenGarchomp59380097
603DarkLilligant0970097
606ShinyGigalith57410098
606ShinyWhimsicott50480098
608DarkRhyperior285901299
609Mew009111102
609Vivillon (Jungle)505200102
611DarkAzumarill465700103
611DarkBanette445900103
613ShinyLotad584700105
614Klang001060106
615DarkGiratina (Origin)001080108
616GoldenNinetales455509109
616GoldenHoundour64099109
616ShinyMeditite604900109
616GoldenRampardos931600109
616Vanilluxe624700109
616Vivillon (Marine)535600109
616Vivillon (Sun)654400109
616Flabébé010900109
624GoldenGolduck485904111
625GoldenGengar723208112
625ShinyZapdos001111112
627GoldenWooper440105113
628GoldenBreloom674700114
628DarkCamerupt466800114
628Amoonguss506400114
628Chesnaught1001400114
632Vivillon (Ocean)655100116
633ShinyVenomoth496800117
633GoldenAbomasnow655200117
635ShinyLatios001180118
635GoldenGenesect001180118
635Clauncher556300118
638Gastrodon (East Sea)556400119
639GoldenAggron615306120
639GoldenElectrike625701120
639Talonflame685200120
639Vivillon (Icy Snow)645600120
643Palpitoad606100121
643Vivillon (Polar)586300121
645ShinyDewgong725000122
645ShinyFurret626000122
647Carbink001230123
648ShinyChimchar675700124
648Vivillon (Continental)715300124
650Binacle547100125
651ShinySkuntank675900126
652GoldenSunflora487504127
652Vivillon (Tundra)666100127
654ShinyBlastoise118604128
654DarkBronzong001280128
656DarkArmaldo1181300131
656Deoxys (Speed)001310131
656ShinyDusknoir656600131
659ShinyClefable3110100132
660ShinyHypno706300133
661ShinyPiplup627200134
661Gothitelle399500134
663GoldenDelibird940123136
663DarkDusclops667000136
665ShinyHelioptile707000140
666ShinyLilligant014100141
666ShinyFletchling736800141
668ShinyWigglytuff3910400143
668DarkHelioptile647900143
670GoldenLucario1242200146
670Whirlipede935300146
670ShinyPancham687800146
673Herdier697800147
673DarkFletchling796800147
673Vivillon (Meadow)836400147
676Spritzee628700149
677ShinyDusclops866400150
677Klinklang001500150
679ShinyShiftry6457030151
679GoldenBlitzle727900151
681GoldenGallade152000152
682GoldenShuckle100152153
683GoldenTrapinch6560029154
684ShinyHoundoom2580122155
685GoldenEkans6353040156
685ShinyRhyperior5410200156
685Inkay728400156
688Reshiram001570157
689ShinyGiratina (Origin)001580158
689Tranquill778100158
691Garbodor788200160
692Gurdurr1154600161
693GoldenMawile7962021162
694ShinyOmastar1481700165
695DarkLedian1076200169
696DarkKarrablast769400170
697GoldenFarfetchd1471149171
697ShinyCacturne779400171
699ShinyMasquerain908300173
700Deoxys (Attack)001740174
700Wormadam (Trash)017400174
700ShinyMaractus174000174
700Ferrothorn898500174
700Klefki849000174
705Furfrou908500175
706DarkCharizard4161011176
706Cofagrigus819500176
706Swirlix898700176
709Groudon001770177
710ShinyDrilbur809900179
711GoldenSandile919000181
712ShinyNuzleaf6980033182
712Beartic938900182
714DarkDrilbur8210200184
715ShinyLedian8310200185
715Kyurem001850185
717GoldenSnorlax12127038186
718Dedenne989000188
719DarkEntei001890189
719Sawsbuck (Autumn)8810100189
721ShinyMarowak9010300193
722ShinyMuk9410100195
723GoldenFeebas8191024196
723Sawsbuck(Summer)1039300196
723DarkMienfoo1069000196
726Bisharp1039400197
727Reuniclus1049600200
727ShinyMienfoo1109000200
729GoldenZorua1168700203
730ShinyChespin1812300204
731GoldenChansey020410205
731ShinyFroakie1832200205
733ShinyVenusaur79140113206
733GoldenEevee8546174206
733ShinySandile1149200206
733DarkEscavalier9211400206
737DarkDusknoir1129600208
737Mienshao9511300208
739DarkChespin1773200209
739GoldenFroakie1654400209
741GoldenJirachi002082210
742Sawsbuck (Winter)10111000211
742DarkEmolga9611500211
742DarkKlefki1129900211
745GoldenSudowoodo961196212
745GoldenSlowking9212000212
747DarkHonchkrow11310000213
747GoldenChespin1852800213
749DarkZorua10710700214
749Braviary214000214
751DarkElgyem10511000215
751DarkFroakie1862900215
753DarkDustox10711000217
754Galvantula11510300218
755DarkKlink002190219
755ShinyElgyem11010900219
757DarkSandile11610400220
757ShinyZorua9912100220
759ShinyKlefki11510600221
760Swoobat11610600222
761GoldenDragonite1486816223
761Mandibuzz022300223
763DarkGlameow5117400225
764Whimsicott10412200226
764DarkFoongus11910700226
764ShinyFoongus10811800226
767DarkFroslass022800228
767Lilligant022800228
767ShinyKlink002280228
770GoldenMantine11485030229
770ShinyFennekin1993000229
772DarkStunfisk11711400231
773Mothim234000234
774DarkFennekin2092700236
774Bunnelby10812800236
776DarkCascoon11312400237
776Crustle9714000237
778DarkPurugly6017800238
779GoldenFennekin2033600239
780Arceus (Normal)002400240
781GoldenBeldum0022616242
782ShinyScizor30150198243
782ShinyEmolga13410900243
784Swadloon12412000244
785GoldenTreecko16661018245
785ShinyEscavalier11313200245
787GoldenHitmonlee2350012247
787ShinyEntei002470247
789ShinyGlalie14510600251
789ShinyConkeldurr2094200251
789Keldeo002510251
789Pyroar3221900251
793Landorus258000258
794DarkSkorupi13113100262
795Golurk002650265
796ShinyTauros1310252266
797DarkSilcoon11715000267
797DarkBeautifly12714000267
799Pumpkaboo (Large)13014000270
800ShinyCharizard526403272
801Shellos (West Sea)12814500273
801GoldenAxew14313000273
803Pumpkaboo (Average)14013700277
804DarkDrapion13314700280
804Phantump12815200280
806DarkDrifblim15413000284
807Unfezant16212300285
808ShinyDrifblim14813900287
808DarkWoobat13814900287
810GoldenMeowth13236254296
810Pignite2554100296
810Darmanitan15314300296
813Amaura2544400298
814ShinySewaddle13216700299
815Yanmega15913903301
815ShinyDurant000301301
817GoldenRiolu2336900302
818GoldenSquirtle16181062304
819DarkHippopotas13816700305
820ShinyBouffalant000308308
821Scrafty15315700310
822GoldenMiltank031105316
823Genesect003170317
824DarkSuicune003200320
825Sliggoo15117200323
826ShinyMunna15617300329
826Mimikyu16916000329
828DarkPatrat16117000331
829DarkBulbasaur4750281333
830DarkNidoking334001335
831ShinyKricketot17416400338
832DarkBidoof15918000339
833ShinyNidoking2670076343
833Shelmet16617700343
835DarkMunchlax2994600345
836ShinyCarnivine16418300347
836DarkTympole17017700347
838ShinyMunchlax2965200348
839GoldenWailmer163153033349
839ShinyLucario3311800349
841GoldenKabuto22070060350
841Stoutland19315700350
843ShinyAudino15419700351
844Escavalier18416900353
845GoldenLitwick17218500357
846Tangrowth22813101360
847Simipour3154700362
848DarkVenipede19816500363
848Hydreigon17319000363
850GoldenAbra26387015365
851Archeops3333400367
851Jellicent19417300367
853GoldenSwinub167161041369
854ShinyMime Jr.19317800371
855DarkShieldon3215200373
856Castform (Snowy)17819700375
856DarkAlomomola17420100375
858Musharna18319400377
859Meloetta003780378
860GoldenFletchling19218800380
861ShinyCherubi18120500386
862ShinyMewtwo10245141387
863ShinySuicune003890389
863DarkDeerling (Summer)20518400389
865ShinyLillipup20318700390
866DarkWobbuffet29250338392
867Sawsbuck (Spring)19120400395
868GoldenGible21618200398
869DarkCryogonal004010401
870GoldenMachop210131061402
870ShinyFroslass040200402
872Azelf004030403
872DarkLillipup21518800403
872ShinyVenipede21019300403
875GoldenCharmander204342164404
876Togekiss29710603406
877ShinyScyther24170366407
877Helioptile19221500407
879ShinyCubchoo20720100408
880DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)21419700411
881ShinyArmaldo3644800412
881GoldenTyrunt26514700412
883DarkHeatmor19621700413
884DarkHawlucha19122400415
885GoldenSunkern182194040416
886GoldenGrowlithe238133046417
887GoldenSlowpoke18123700418
887ShinyPidove17424400418
889DarkGigalith20421500419
890ShinyAzumarill120225075420
890Mamoswine22918803420
892GoldenPoliwag252113058423
892Goodra20022300423
894Gigalith21720700424
895DarkDedenne20921700426
896ShinyIgglybuff10732700434
897ShinyMantyke19723900436
898ShinyLombre22621300439
899DarkDewgong23321000443
900ShinyDucklett21023500445
901ShinyDedenne22721900446
902ShinyCamerupt22522300448
903GoldenMewtwo0041237449
904Aegislash (Blade)20624600452
905Zebstrika23322100454
906ShinyHappiny045500455
907ShinyVullaby045700457
908GoldenShroomish27418500459
909Mesprit004610461
910Noibat20725500462
911Magnezone004630463
911Victini004630463
913Castform (Rainy)23023500465
914Krookodile24422200466
915ShinyKarrablast20526200467
916DarkSunflora4145400468
917ShinyBronzor004690469
918GoldenRalts225195051471
919ShinyStunfisk22724800475
920Skrelp23224500477
921ShinyHoundour44310405480
922DarkCastform (Rainy)21926500484
923Burmy (Plant)23025600486
923ShinyScatterbug23525100486
923Skiddo23325300486
926DarkTimburr36212700489
927Goomy22226900491
928DarkRoserade20628600492
929DarkDrifloon23625800494
929Accelgor23326100494
931GoldenTorchic304171021496
932Excadrill25024800498
932GoldenPancham25923900498
934GoldenPoochyena32816605499
935DarkRoggenrola25924500504
935DarkClauncher24625800504
937Carracosta4505800508
938DarkRaikou005100510
939DarkScraggy24327100514
939DarkFlabébé051400514
941ShinyGlameow12838800516
941Aegislash (Shield)25026600516
943GoldenGeodude276222022520
944Zweilous23528700522
945ShinyDrifloon23828500523
946DarkTyrogue526000526
947Rotom (Frost)005300530
948DarkCharmander352705535
949DarkJoltik28425200536
950DarkSquirtle5181902539
950DarkKakuna26727200539
952Rotom (Heat)005420542
953ShinyBeldum005440544
953DarkFerroseed25628800544
955DarkPidove25029600546
956GoldenMagikarp273235138547
956GoldenBagon282240025547
958ShinyCharmander554004549
959GoldenPichu2222201107550
960Thundurus551000551
961Rotom (Wash)005520552
961Simisage4836900552
963ShinyClefairy11344000553
964ShinyHonchkrow32622800554
965Cherrim28826800556
965Greninja4966000556
967Shaymin (Sky)005580558
968Roserade26829400562
968Sylveon44011705562
970ShinyPurugly12643900565
971ShinyChatot18938100570
972ShinyRaikou005710571
973Darmanitan27030200572
974ShinySquirtle5491708574
974Scolipede30427000574
976DarkMagmortar4878305575
977GoldenBulbasaur381119275577
978GoldenMareep279244055578
979Weavile34922703579
980GoldenRotom005800580
981ShinyFinneon28529600581
982GoldenShinx30328000583
982Fennekin5087500583
984Espurr26931700586
985Conkeldurr43814900587
986ShinyBanette28130800589
987ShinyVaporeon132367290591
988DarkPorygon-Z005930593
989Hippowdon32227600598
990ShinyRotom006000600
990Arceus (Flying)006000600
992Heatran27133000601
993DarkSpinda28831700605
993DarkSigilyph28631900605
995Hawlucha29531100606
996Woobat32528300608
997Gliscor38322702612
998Bronzong006190619
999GoldenOmanyte5259500620
1000Tornadus621000621
1001DarkGallade622000622
1002Rotom (Mow)006240624
1003DarkMagnezone006440644
1003Lickilicky31632800644
1005DarkRayquaza006460646
1006Rotom (Fan)006510651
1007ShinyJolteon206372080658
1008ShinyStarly33333500668
1009Watchog38129700678
1010GoldenTauros56687027680
1011Yamask32235900681
1012ShinyLudicolo34334100684
1013Pumpkaboo (Small)33934800687
1014DarkPetilil068800688
1015DarkYanmega33835400692
1016GoldenVulpix2443210129694
1016Petilil069400694
1018Eelektross34934600695
1019Kricketune39330500698
1020ShinyPetilil069900699
1021Arceus (Fighting)007020702
1022Arceus (Electric)007040704
1022Darumaka33736700704
1024ShinyKakuna34436100705
1024GoldenGastly367247091705
1026Krokorok33137800709
1027Cottonee33837300711
1028ShinyIvysaur56879080727
1028ShinyDrapion34538200727
1030Cresselia072900729
1031ShinyYamask37935200731
1031Ferroseed34838300731
1033GoldenSpheal399280056735
1034DarkBarboach20353700740
1035Volcarona38736000747
1036Chespin6658300748
1037ShinySolosis35239800750
1038GoldenAron393332033758
1039Burmy (Sandy)35840100759
1040ShinyTynamo36739500762
1041DarkTrubbish38938200771
1041DarkTynamo38438700771
1043ShinyTrubbish36241000772
1044DarkSolosis34442900773
1045ShinyFlareon226458090774
1046GoldenRoggenrola39438600780
1047Shellos (East Sea)36741900786
1048ShinyDrowzee38041000790
1048ShinyBuneary39339700790
1050ShinyRoggenrola41837300791
1051DarkGiratina (Altered)007930793
1051ShinyCottonee38640700793
1053Castform (Sunny)39639900795
1053GoldenSnover47631900795
1055Emboar7079400801
1056Beheeyem40140800809
1057Foongus38243200814
1058DarkCottonee42339200815
1059Shaymin008190819
1060Chandelure36546400829
1061ShinySawk830000830
1061Heatmor38244800830
1063ShinyGiratina (Altered)008310831
1064Fraxure38744800835
1065Burmy (Trash)41342300836
1066GoldenMagnemite0080735842
1067DarkGirafarig44839700845
1068DarkSurskit41343700850
1069GoldenCubone419379056854
1069Rhyperior44740205854
1071DarkLedyba42443700861
1072ShinySkarmory46510765862
1072Tynamo39446800862
1074ShinyTirtouga75311100864
1075DarkShedinja008700870
1075Ambipom48038901870
1077Uxie008740874
1078ShinyNinjask43943700876
1079ShinySpiritomb41746700884
1080ShinySkorupi44843800886
1081DarkOmanyte78410400888
1082GoldenYanma447367174889
1083Simisear77511800893
1084Zoroark77811900897
1085DarkCleffa23067400904
1085DarkMismagius52438000904
1087Solosis44546100906
1088ShinyRayquaza009080908
1089DarkElectivire68222700909
1090Serperior79911400913
1091Joltik43848400922
1092Larvesta45348100934
1093Karrablast47347100944
1094Nuzleaf47746008945
1095ShinyThroh947000947
1096DarkGligar63132000951
1097DarkSpinarak50844800956
1098DarkRattata54441500959
1099DarkArbok72123900960
1099Samurott85210800960
1101Vanillite45650500961
1102Throh966000966
1103DarkNidorina0964010974
1103Froakie86311100974
1105GoldenLotad438474063975
1106Trubbish45552100976
1107GoldenTyrogue9330146980
1108GoldenKrabby470451061982
1109DarkHariyama69429400988
1110DarkPachirisu48450700991
1111Seismitoad467540001007
1112Fletchling503505001008
1113Swanna502508001010
1114Elgyem458554001012
1115DarkFrillish481532001013
1116GoldenCranidos750268001018
1117Honedge460560001020
1118ShinyGallade10220001022
1119DarkWooper312714001026
1120ShinyCroagunk474553001027
1121Masquerain5254800331038
1122DarkExeggcute483558001041
1123DarkGulpin520523001043
1124Drilbur489574001063
1125Litleo107957001064
1126Klink00106701067
1127DarkPrimeape5384910461075
1128DarkVictreebel818262001080
1129DarkCarvanha426669001095
1130Audino572537001109
1131ShinySunkern526587001113
1132Servine989136001125
1132Bergmite526599001125
1134DarkLairon3517550201126
1135ShinyEspeon34068701021129
1136DarkSeel571563001134
1137DarkPidgeot722416001138
1138ShinyTimburr868271001139
1139ShinyBarboach386760001146
1140DarkDugtrio2738470291149
1141DarkMarowak551597021150
1141ShinyPawniard604546001150
1143DarkNinjask529622001151
1144DarkSwalot329827001156
1145ShinyMagmortar947215001162
1146Pawniard548615001163
1147DarkParas725441001166
1147ShinyDustox4396690581166
1149ShinyFerroseed548628001176
1150DarkAzurill182996001178
1151DarkPawniard586595001181
1152DarkVenonat559636001195
1153DarkSlowpoke504694001198
1154DarkSmoochum01207001207
1155DarkElectrode001168411209
1156Sigilyph599627001226
1157ShinyJirachi00122801228
1158Leavanny668572001240
1159DarkAriados965276001241
1160DarkVulpix23263303781243
1161Scatterbug532713001245
1162DarkShuckle10706901091248
1163DarkPelipper552705001257
1164ShinyProbopass610651001261
1165DarkNumel602661001263
1166DarkChinchou586682001268
1166Cascoon576685071268
1168DarkLoudred709563001272
1169Deerling (Summer)619658001277
1170Haxorus642642001284
1171DarkDelcatty1241166001290
1172Omastar10861830241293
1173DarkAipom38556703461298
1173ShinyScraggy700598001298
1175ShinySunflora125252001304
1176DarkIgglybuff312993001305
1177ShinyUmbreon4347760971307
1178DarkCradily1035273001308
1179ShinyMismagius773536001309
1180Liepard625688001313
1181Munna622698001320
1182ShinyDugtrio3101016001326
1183DarkPoliwhirl4148980171329
1184DarkSlowking353977001330
1185DarkSeviper689643001332
1186DarkMachop722620001342
1186Deerling (Winter)650692001342
1188Cinccino346997001343
1189Lumineon637708001345
1190DarkJynx01350001350
1191DarkTogepi1186173001359
1191DarkUrsaring5597670331359
1191Deerling (Autumn)638721001359
1194DarkMarill2961065001361
1195DarkKirlia654710001364
1196Probopass690678001368
1197GoldenPsyduck5967070681371
1198DarkMetapod6726520551379
1199ShinyPalkia00138701387
1200DarkQuagsire4868840201390
1200DarkHitmontop13900001390
1202DarkGorebyss3501041001391
1203DarkOctillery631765001396
1204DarkWingull439958001397
1205DarkGoldeen434964001398
1206DarkSentret6507320171399
1207DarkRaticate806595001401
1207ShinyDialga00140101401
1209Dewott1228174001402
1210DarkSnubbull1481262001410
1211Venomoth7136810181412
1212DarkBellossom3909961301417
1213DarkPiloswine9954120121419
1214Sawk14270001427
1215DarkLanturn871560001431
1216DarkSeadra468974001442
1217DarkPhanpy738706001444
1218ShinyNidorina01445001445
1219DarkVileplume8465890131448
1220DarkChimecho497952001449
1221Arceus (Ground)00145401454
1222Emolga723733001456
1223Scraggy708754001462
1224Gothita3741096001470
1225DarkVigoroth644829001473
1226DarkSlugma730745001475
1227Silcoon685789091483
1227Cubchoo669814001483
1229DarkCaterpie68444703551486
1230DarkIllumise01490001490
1231DarkFarfetchd72537903921496
1232DarkShellder688815001503
1233Archen1301209001510
1234DarkCroconaw13811230141518
1235DarkSpearow3591160001519
1236GoldenDratini81757301301520
1237Ludicolo7857140261525
1238DarkLickitung843686001529
1239DarkOnix5091027001536
1240DarkForretress44910520361537
1241DarkGolbat637902001539
1241ShinyFarfetchd1001538001539
1241DarkElectabuzz1266273001539
1241DarkCorphish1147392001539
1245DarkGraveler4971044001541
1246DarkWigglytuff3531190001543
1246DarkDodrio644899001543
1248DarkSolrock00154501545
1249Toxicroak839714021555
1250ShinyJigglypuff3901169001559
1251DarkNinetales22912620801571
1252Sandile735846001581
1253Rufflet15820001582
1254Lombre7647990281591
1255ShinyRattata948644001592
1256DarkSwellow5361065001601
1257DarkProbopass746856001602
1258DarkEkans1075529001604
1259DarkMrMime770847001617
1260DarkSpoink4921128001620
1261DarkButterfree7617690961626
1261DarkQwilfish72858303151626
1261DarkRemoraid2851341001626
1264DarkAnorith1410222001632
1265DarkTropius5021144001646
1266DarkStaryu00165001650
1267DarkBuneary1491165001656
1268ShinyBeautifly56610270651658
1269DarkTentacool42586003751660
1269Regigigas00166001660
1271Pancham816846001662
1272ShinySmoochum01686001686
1273ShinySandshrew11484881501687
1274ShinyShedinja00169801698
1275ShinyQwilfish848872001720
1276Hypno9417540321727
1277DarkCacnea812919001731
1278ShinyMrMime847891021740
1279DarkGolduck4371304001741
1280DarkShuppet838905001743
1281ShinyPrimeape943806001749
1282Clefable47212430351750
1283Dwebble844913001757
1284DarkGloom9407930261759
1285DarkGrumpig5211239001760
1286DarkDoduo836925001761
1287ShinyPachirisu840938001778
1288DarkSmeargle876908001784
1289ShinyHariyama1223563001786
1289ShinyElectivire1420366001786
1291Tympole832955001787
1292DarkMurkrow1248540001788
1293DarkGardevoir5781213001791
1294DarkGrimer871944001815
1295ShinyCaterpie93167602161823
1296DarkRhydon12195770291825
1297Frillish893935001828
1298ShinyDwebble922909001831
1299Cryogonal00183901839
1300DarkSealeo1532313001845
1301DarkGastly1036814001850
1301DarkSlakoth994856001850
1303DarkSkiploom1013845001858
1303DarkElectrike6221236001858
1305DarkPoliwag12535460611860
1305GoldenCacnea9608360641860
1307DarkTogetic1615247001862
1308ShinyLairon7391125001864
1309DarkWhiscash986881001867
1310DarkMightyena940929001869
1311ShinyGligar1255624001879
1312Pansage1630258001888
1313Mienfoo8901004001894
1314Floatzel8971007001904
1315DarkHitmonlee19160001916
1316DarkPonyta971946001917
1317DarkCorsola3311589011921
1318ShinyElekid1505420001925
1319Azumarill73311261671927
1320ShinyAipom81380003201933
1321ShinyLanturn1048890001938
1322ShinyVictreebel1340607001947
1323DarkHuntail4921458001950
1324DarkZigzagoon7901163001953
1325DarkGrowlithe1700260001960
1326DarkMagmar14794270551961
1327ShinySwalot6611301001962
1328DarkDwebble9501017001967
1329Pansear1724256001980
1330DarkPorygon200198101981
1331DarkNidoqueen019520301982
1332DarkSeedot9741009001983
1333DarkRoselia7961198001994
1334Manaphy00199501995
1335ShinyHoppip1277720001997
1336ShinyMeowth1179836002015
1337DarkGranbull1871829002016
1338DarkChikorita146240401532019
1339ShinyDelcatty1911831002022
1340DarkBayleef17162880292033
1341ShinySigilyph1113923002036
1342Timburr1518524002042
1343ShinyWhismur10041040002044
1344DarkCastform4441604002048
1345ShinyShuckle175815301422053
1346DarkRapidash1227828002055
1347DarkChansey02061002061
1348DarkWeepinbell8221240002062
1349DarkSeaking1439629002068
1350Golett00206902069
1351DarkCombee1668412002080
1352DarkNatu1871894002081
1353DarkPolitoed12048740152093
1354DarkSwablu104668503722103
1355DarkMagikarp92778313972108
1356ShinyDuskull9721140002112
1357ShinyKoffing7671346002113
1357DarkKangaskhan02113002113
1359DarkSteelix1238888002126
1359ShinyCombee1714412002126
1361ShinyBellsprout10361093002129
1361ShinyJynx02129002129
1363ShinyGloom1201930002131
1364DarkMedicham1696440002136
1365DarkRaichu1298839002137
1366ShinyCorsola224157703392140
1366DarkElekid1555585002140
1368DarkPinsir861105202472160
1369ShinySlowpoke10091152002161
1370ShinyLoudred1279886002165
1371DarkDrowzee10681100002168
1372DarkOddish90282604442172
1372DarkMagby145244702732172
1374ShinyPidgeot1409765002174
1375ShinyPichu146460501142183
1376DarkGyarados95711600672184
1377DarkBeedrill10871099002186
1378DarkJumpluff7951401002196
1379DarkHootHoot8451356012202
1380DarkWhismur11431059012203
1381Muk105110551982205
1382ShinySpearow6061600002206
1382ShinyOctillery11381068002206
1382Druddigon10651141002206
1385DarkPersian1362851002213
1386ShinySlowking7491477002226
1387DarkFearow1703528002231
1388ShinyQuagsire98011721812234
1389DarkTangela1453789002242
1390Tyrunt2085160002245
1391DarkSneasel1261995012257
1392DarkFlaaffy8991359002258
1392ShinyPelipper11511107002258
1394DarkWailord11511112002263
1395ShinyBulbasaur167921913652264
1396DarkParasect1513755002268
1397Cacturne12639790342276
1398DarkSwinub759116503582282
1399ShinyKirlia7531532002285
1400ShinyPoliwhirl71315490242286
1401ShinySeedot91998303852287
1402Panpour1999298002297
1403Dustox12031093092305
1404Staraptor12151092002307
1405DarkHaunter9831325002308
1405DarkHorsea10601248002308
1407Marowak118210690642315
1408Pelipper10831236002319
1409ShinyElectabuzz1964372002336
1410ShinyVolbeat23370002337
1411DarkTorkoal9951348002343
1412DarkClamperl10221331002353
1413DarkLunatone00235402354
1414DarkMachamp1961401002362
1415Rampardos2089274002363
1416DarkMagcargo7701598002368
1417ShinyDodrio12151154002369
1418ShinyAriados1770604002374
1419DarkPlusle1596789002385
1420ShinyPhanpy11541240012395
1421DarkTaillow1431967002398
1422ShinyUrsaring87214920352399
1423DarkWailmer13961005002401
1424Vespiquen02402002402
1424Porygon-Z002379232402
1426DarkMagneton00240502405
1426DarkSnorunt12271178002405
1428DarkKingler9221484002406
1429Bronzor00240702407
1430DarkAron417155804352410
1431ShinySeadra8871525002412
1432ShinyGorebyss7021715002417
1433DarkSceptile21352760102421
1433DarkShroomish11081313002421
1433ShinyLuvdisc5481873002421
1436DarkZubat10621367002429
1437DarkExploud13851061002446
1438Swalot101914130232455
1439DarkAmpharos139710570222476
1439DarkWalrein1600876002476
1441DarkDragonair9671530002497
1442ShinySharpedo13191187002506
1443ShinySpinda11741335002509
1444ShinySnubbull3592154002513
1444Deoxys00251212513
1446ShinyPidgey3842131002515
1447ShinyCradily1945573002518
1448DarkTotodile1109130501052519
1449DarkSlowbro14871043002530
1450DarkVolbeat25390002539
1451DarkPoliwrath17637540232540
1451ShinyCroconaw22812410182540
1453Staravia12871259002546
1454DarkWeezing7651784002549
1455ShinyStaryu002463912554
1455DarkMakuhita1937617002554
1457DarkMisdreavus15371025002562
1458Purugly8611706002567
1459ShinyGolbat9991570002569
1460DarkKecleon8331737012571
1461DarkPupitar1817750082575
1462ShinyVileplume1629950002579
1463DarkSandslash113614070372580
1463ShinyForretress7291851002580
1465ShinyZubat10761505002581
1466ShinyWooper829115506122596
1467ShinyVigoroth11631438002601
1468DarkVibrava9651639002604
1469DarkWeedle12251379012605
1470DarkMagnemite00260602606
1471DarkExeggutor4322191002623
1472ShinyPiloswine1941683002624
1473DarkCloyster14701161002631
1474ShinyRiolu2270367002637
1475ShinyNidoranM2231004072638
1476DarkSudowoodo888144103202649
1477DarkPsyduck8561797002653
1478ShinyAron6262035002661
1479Quagsire128613461292662
1480ShinySealeo1938727002665
1481ShinyRaticate1737929012667
1482DarkXatu13741331002705
1483DarkDratini15831130002713
1484ShinyChinchou13481368002716
1485ShinyPorygon0023154072722
1485DarkCombusken24262860102722
1485ShinyIllumise02722002722
1488ShinyEkans167410000502724
1489ShinySpoink7751950002725
1490ShinyCascoon101216720422726
1491DarkMawile6332095002728
1492DarkKabutops2500231002731
1493ShinyJoltik14441289002733
1494ShinyGraveler9611773002734
1494ShinyTogepi203031303912734
1496ShinyNatu3532388102742
1497ShinySwablu144989004142753
1498ShinyShellder13591396002755
1499DarkPineco1173129703022772
1500Zapdos002678992777
1501ShinyWhiscash15551225002780
1502Victreebel167210780332783
1503DarkPidgey7152069002784
1504DarkMinun1236113614162789
1505DarkDonphan2198595002793
1506ShinySkiploom16261185002811
1507ShinyCorphish17971015002812
1508DarkDiglett600192102932814
1509ShinySilcoon110116940362831
1510ShinySwinub10191817002836
1511ShinyHitmontop28390002839
1512Gorebyss94318310672841
1513Octillery139914200412860
1514Skiploom154912900302869
1515ShinyStunky13351540002875
1516DarkNoctowl1893983002876
1517ShinyChimecho8422039012882
1517Gabite6062276002882
1519ShinySolrock00291202912
1520ShinyPoliwag175510620962913
1521ShinySeaking1947967002914
1522ShinyChansey02915012916
1523Jumpluff120716890252921
1524DarkRelicanth287846002924
1525DarkPidgeotto10791852002931
1526ShinyXatu12901647002937
1527DarkMeganium27611500292940
1528DarkGolem12811676002957
1528Drifblim15111446002957
1530DarkClaydol00295802958
1531Kakuna155813730332964
1531DarkGengar16451318102964
1533DarkSunkern14171548002965
1534ShinyOnix10951883002978
1535DarkCubone14251547072979
1536ShinyGranbull3312649002980
1537ShinyJumpluff10231958002981
1538ShinyHuntail10561938002994
1539ShinyTentacool1011156214283002
1540ShinyBellossom11181886013005
1541ShinySlugma17291279003008
1542Metang002971403011
1543ShinyWingull12641748003012
1544ShinyPorygon-Z00300793016
1545Dodrio158214210233026
1546ShinySpheal8292202003031
1547DarkLileep2193849003042
1548Latias00305903059
1549ShinyRhydon19301137003067
1550DarkSpiritomb14711611003082
1551ShinyWeepinbell12501845003095
1552Bibarel15651536003101
1553DarkBellsprout14521650003102
1554Honchkrow18121291003103
1555DarkNidoranF0267904323111
1556ShinyMagby2355764003119
1557DarkSkitty6742448003122
1558DarkKadabra2512613003125
1558ShinyNumel14321692013125
1560Loudred159315091253128
1561DarkTrapinch11511988013140
1562ShinyBaltoy00315403154
1563ShinyStantler14711687003158
1564ShinyMachop18761283003159
1565ShinyMankey12611902003163
1566Electrode003132323164
1567ShinyCastform7392427003166
1568ShinyKabuto2945222003167
1569DarkPorygon00317303173
1570ShinyYanma9602222003182
1571ShinySableye14591732003191
1572Illumise031630383201
1573ShinyPorygon2013167423210
1574ShinyFearow21891022003211
1575Bastiodon2813409003222
1576Seaking178214120293223
1577Seadra151116840293224
1577Glalie196412230373224
1579ShinyTaillow18831349003232
1580ShinyKecleon9242327003251
1581DarkAlakazam22121041003253
1582ShinyTangela20471210103258
1582DarkStarmie00325803258
1584DarkKabuto2963297003260
1585ShinyBayleef27854500283263
1586ShinyGardevoir10622203003265
1586ShinyMedicham2457808003265
1588DarkCyndaquil1846129601253267
1589ShinyButterfree1538162701143279
1589DarkBronzor00327903279
1591ShinyGulpin14631825103289
1592ShinyArbok211311511253290
1593ShinyParas17331569003302
1594DarkGrovyle30931990113303
1595ShinyParasect20851222003307
1596ShinyRaichu187413780623314
1597ShinyPersian23021017003319
1598ShinyRoselia13122015013328
1599ShinyGolduck105822560203334
1600DarkCrawdaunt9242432003356
1601Deino16201747003367
1602Medicham223011080353373
1603ShinySmeargle19031485013389
1604DarkKingdra17621631003393
1605Vileplume178915700363395
1606Granbull59527840303409
1607ShinyWalrein21721248003420
1608DarkRalts17961631003427
1609DarkQuilava31063000243430
1610DarkBreloom14411998003439
1611Litwick16261818003444
1612ShinySlakoth20641384003448
1613DarkZangoose1204182804263458
1614Parasect217912590233461
1615ShinyDratini22441222003466
1616ShinyMetapod164117330943468
1617Beautifly162118330153469
1618ShinyShroomish15351940113477
1619ShinyTyrogue34780003478
1620DarkLinoone23751117003492
1621ShinyGeodude10022504003506
1622DarkTentacruel237511130193507
1623Roggenrola16681845003513
1624Moltres103468463515
1625ShinyMakuhita2805712003517
1626ShinyGengar1855152001443519
1627ShinyPoliwrath23471176063529
1627DarkAltaria212113880203529
1629ShinyPoochyena12312305003536
1630ShinyMagneton00354003540
1631DarkDunsparce18431701003544
1632ShinyFlaaffy133121300853546
1633ShinyNidoqueen03560003560
1634DarkDuskull17101852003562
1635ShinyMachoke19991564003563
1636ShinyHitmonlee35640003564
1637DarkCrobat16461920003566
1638ShinyMisdreavus21661407003573
1639ShinyHaunter1761172501013587
1639ShinyShuppet17361851003587
1641ShinyHitmonchan35930003593
1642ShinyBeedrill16921906003598
1643Sealeo221713710173605
1644Wingull16062006003612
1645ShinyRalts20511563013615
1645Delcatty59629850343615
1647ShinyElectrode00362603626
1648ShinyPineco19401688003628
1648ShinyMightyena18041824003628
1650ShinyPinsir1819153202913642
1651ShinyPlusle25101133003643
1652ShinyRapidash23831269003652
1653ShinyKangaskhan03264375163655
1654Weezing155720810183656
1655DarkNosepass15142151013666
1656DarkMarshtomp3444225063675
1657ShinyClamperl18611824003685
1658ShinyExploud20341652003686
1659DarkWurmple17291961003690
1660Cherubi17881904003692
1661DarkManectric21331561003694
1662DarkFeraligatr202316650173705
1663Latios00370903709
1664Rayquaza003692373729
1665ShinyGastly1681137706733731
1666Piloswine226014430323735
1667Primeape181019070273744
1668ShinyKingler17222023003745
1669Slowbro204016890233752
1670DarkLarvitar72729940403761
1671Articuno003686793765
1672Abomasnow18381935003773
1673Arbok221615160463778
1674Vigoroth17552033003788
1675ShinySudowoodo1487216321433795
1676Magcargo138523950383818
1677ShinyMagcargo12432584003827
1678ShinyTotodile2022167001403832
1679ShinyTogetic31416080913840
1680ShinyExeggutor7553089003844
1681Camerupt184019470653852
1682Swellow171121170343862
1683ShinyDragonair16712208003879
1684ShinyPolitoed220716280563891
1685ShinyWeezing12642654003918
1686ShinyMawile10892835003924
1687ShinyMagnemite00393303933
1688ShinyDunsparce20371899003936
1689Flaaffy170022290303959
1690Wigglytuff101229250343971
1691ShinyRelicanth389680003976
1692ShinyVoltorb00397703977
1693Leafeon3373608073988
1694ShinyGrimer18812109003990
1695Mismagius22591743044006
1696ShinyPupitar244615390234008
1697DarkFlygon18122208004020
1698ShinyCleffa7693272004041
1699DarkTyranitar91930650624046
1700DarkMeowth20442012004056
1701ShinyKabutops3601460004061
1702Graveler161024061484065
1703DarkSlaking18062270004076
1704Oshawott3554549004103
1705ShinyAbomasnow19382167004105
1706ShinyClaydol00411104111
1707ShinyEevee1172262703274126
1708DarkBlaziken36944140214129
1709ShinyAbra326248603934141
1709Shiftry20302105064141
1711Tepig3637513004150
1712Persian267114370474155
1713ShinySlowbro23431814014158
1713DarkUnownC00415804158
1715DarkMiltank04164004164
1716ShinySeviper19802187004167
1717DarkYanma13642805004169
1718DarkArcanine3457714004171
1719ShinyMagmar3229957004186
1719Grumpig1634243711144186
1721ShinyVibrava12052984004189
1722Kirlia130528390534197
1723ShinySpinarak20202181004201
1724Forretress165125080474206
1725DarkNidoranM42130044217
1725ShinyTentacruel289712900304217
1727DarkTyphlosion270114780424221
1728ShinyAmpharos2352173921304223
1729Poliwhirl227519240344233
1730DarkUnownA00424804248
1731ShinyPidgeotto14502801004251
1732Kingler202622000264252
1733DarkBagon20272226004253
1734Sunflora235818590544271
1735DarkUnownS00427604276
1736DarkUnownQ00429604296
1737ShinyKadabra34288140584300
1738DarkUnownK00430804308
1739DarkUnownO00431604316
1739ShinyWailord22912025004316
1741DarkUnownE00431704317
1741DarkUnownM00431704317
1743ShinyExeggcute21352187004322
1744DarkPikachu31131214004327
1745DarkUnownU00432804328
1746Wailord235219030764331
1747DarkUnownG00434804348
1748DarkUnownW00435204352
1749ShinyZangoose18502503004353
1750DarkUnownY00437804378
1751ShinyOmanyte3455930004385
1752DarkUnown!00439604396
1753ShinyCubone21532265004418
1753DarkUnownD00441804418
1755DarkUnownI00442304423
1756ShinyMeganium40273470534427
1757Axew20702362004432
1758DarkDelibird21062337004443
1759DarkTeddiursa1983201004534446
1760ShinySentret21922256004448
1761DarkUnownJ00445404454
1762DarkUnownB00446004460
1763ShinyUnownC00446204462
1764DarkUnownL00446504465
1765DarkUnownZ00446704467
1766Deerling (Spring)21302339004469
1767Politoed2430194501004475
1768DarkMetagross00448304483
1769DarkUnownH00449604496
1770ShinyUnownM00450904509
1771DarkUnownX00451604516
1772Ursaring218322780594520
1773ShinySceptile40085090154532
1774DarkUnownP00453304533
1775ShinyAnorith3936598004534
1776Linoone297315420204535
1777ShinyUnownY00453704537
1778ShinyCacnea22272311004538
1779ShinyUnownQ00453904539
1780DarkUnown?00454104541
1781ShinyUnownO00454304543
1782Giratina (Origin)00454604546
1783ShinyUnownA00455704557
1784ShinyUnownG00455804558
1785ShinyGyarados198525001874573
1786ShinyRhyhorn16642910004574
1787ShinyDonphan35611015014577
1788ShinyUnownK00457904579
1789DarkUnownN00458404584
1790DarkUnownT00458504585
1791Altaria285517070294591
1792Walrein266819060214595
1793ShinySurskit22172379004596
1794ShinyHorsea22572350004607
1795DarkUnownF00461504615
1796ShinyUnownS00462204622
1796ShinyUnownW00462204622
1798DarkSwampert4347269084624
1798Exploud239122200134624
1800DarkUnownV00463404634
1801Snivy4016622004638
1802ShinyUnownU00464004640
1803Noctowl262119980324651
1804ShinySandslash206925180664653
1805ShinyGirafarig23372320004657
1806ShinyUnownE00466004660
1807DarkKrabby23302338004668
1808ShinyUnownJ00467104671
1809Entei004636394675
1810ShinyUnownH00468104681
1810ShinyBagon24822199004681
1812ShinyMinun23882294004682
1812ShinyCarvanha20082674004682
1814Tentacruel293317320224687
1815ShinyVulpix11523538004690
1815ShinyLileep30951595004690
1817ShinyUnownI00469904699
1818DarkUnownR00470304703
1819ShinyMiltank04699094708
1820ShinyUnownL00471004710
1821ShinyDiglett14323279004711
1822ShinyUnownZ00471704717
1823ShinyUnownT00471904719
1824ShinyUnown!00472104721
1825ShinyDelibird25222205004727
1826ShinyUnownV00472804728
1827ShinyUnownB00474304743
1828ShinyCrawdaunt13953351004746
1829Raikou004732254757
1830ShinyUnownP00475804758
1831Ampharos255521762434776
1832ShinyCloyster25702209004779
1833DarkMareep28081984004792
1833ShinyUnownD00479204792
1835ShinyUnownF00480504805
1835ShinyUnownN00480504805
1837Whiscash25442263004807
1838ShinyMagikarp2198217224374809
1839ShinyGolem21592657004816
1840ShinyUnownX00481904819
1841ShinyNoctowl279019721724835
1842Gardevoir151532810414837
1843Suicune004806414847
1844DarkPoochyena19322923004855
1845ShinyNosepass25062361004867
1846DarkMachoke31901683004873
1847Lopunny22832594004877
1848ShinyCombusken43664940194879
1849ShinyCyndaquil3212148601914889
1850Golduck168831571484894
1851ShinyUnownR00490104901
1852ShinySalamence26442298014943
1853ShinyAerodactyl2026208408374947
1854ShinyMurkrow30761885004961
1855Bellossom2290257011054966
1856ShinyUnown?00499504995
1857Sharpedo261623560445016
1858Poliwrath328017050395024
1858ShinySteelix28122212005024
1860Pidgeot268822581965043
1861DarkKoffing22722786005058
1862ShinyTeddiursa245425590645077
1863DarkRhyhorn1711290404685083
1864DarkSandshrew27312369005100
1865ShinyChikorita400890702145129
1866ShinyMachamp41171016005133
1867Xatu230628240605190
1868ShinyQuilava46904750305195
1869ShinyHeracross25972608005205
1870ShinyStarmie005172455217
1871ShinyKingdra25172732005249
1872ShinyFeraligatr346617840315281
1873DarkLuvdisc12084079005287
1874Metapod265725930645314
1875ShinyGrovyle49963270175340
1876Magneton005341255366
1877Breloom27122662005374
1878ShinyMantine19023472015375
1879Drapion31172270005387
1880ShinyMarshtomp50163550195390
1881ShinyPsyduck198433710595414
1882ShinyLinoone35681848005416
1883Carnivine25652862005427
1884Kabutops47706090515430
1885ShinyAlakazam396514350375437
1886Gallade54380005438
1887ShinyMarill1446306639435458
1888Zorua4785685005470
1889Huntail225931690535481
1890Claydol005492185510
1891Lairon241230500515513
1892Croconaw48336321615527
1893Lanturn2562285801165536
1894DarkJigglypuff11384414015553
1895ShinyLickitung29302625005555
1896DarkNincada25892972005561
1897DarkMankey2284303203125628
1898Bayleef46829120735667
1899Skuntank27582933015692
1900ShinyOddish29172811005728
1901Vaporeon463186002635754
1902ShinyZigzagoon27782985005763
1903DarkMantine23373447015785
1904ShinyTyranitar1495418801155798
1905DarkShelgon29252910005835
1906ShinyNidoranF05838025840
1907Golem253432681665869
1908DarkSableye27843086015871
1909ShinyNinetales11034777005880
1910ShinyElectrike22233675005898
1910Dusknoir36242272025898
1912Phione00593505935
1913ShinyFlygon28963059005955
1914DarkAggron337425820215977
1915DarkDragonite29093074005983
1916ShinyDoduo27873201005988
1917Cloyster308028920265998
1918Starmie005947536000
1919ShinyCrobat30712933006004
1920Donphan400019690566025
1921ShinyPikachu4527130011986026
1921Houndoom3359241802496026
1923ShinySwampert56913350116037
1924ShinyLarvitar130046691946064
1925DarkMewtwo006000776077
1926Porygon20056424396081
1927ShinyWeedle28063276016083
1928Mightyena31792920036102
1929DarkBaltoy00610506105
1930DarkGeodude23823739006121
1931ShinyRemoraid23233883006206
1931Marshtomp57084760226206
1933ShinyGrowlithe4728134112136283
1934Terrakion00631706317
1935ShinyGoldeen26333747006380
1936ShinyKrabby31623245006407
1937DarkSpheal28013609016411
1938Dusclops37502679016430
1939Manectric32403219006459
1940Grovyle59045610236488
1941Banette34043123016528
1942DarkVoltorb1062433416585
1943ShinySwellow28763718006594
1944Meganium565976201746595
1945Cobalion00660406604
1946Combusken57987850236606
1947ShinyBreloom33303281006611
1948DarkHitmonchan67200006720
1949Froslass06733006733
1950ShinyLunatone00674006740
1951Beedrill358930960716756
1952Crawdaunt274340220396804
1953ShinyTyphlosion458521900516826
1954Virizion00684006840
1955DarkAbra53391512006851
1956DarkSharpedo34113460006871
1957ShinyGrumpig25474375006922
1958Rotom00702007020
1959Sceptile61378890237049
1960ShinySnorunt35283588007116
1961ShinyBlaziken66015490257175
1962ShinyShelgon36043580007184
1963DarkSnorlax5708129512707274
1964ShinyAbsol3577321905117307
1965ShinyTropius31954116017312
1966DarkSalamence36853628017314
1967ShinyAltaria445528890227366
1968ShinyAggron46732783007456
1969ShinyDragonite41323339017472
1970Ninetales1931540711647503
1971Slowking3926346701737566
1972Darkrai00769407694
1973ShinyTrapinch31004608007708
1974Jirachi00774337746
1975ShinySlaking36404148007788
1976Ho-Oh107778517830
1977DarkAerodactyl57762062007838
1978ShinyManectric41243744007868
1979ShinyMareep3795339807157908
1980Blitzle37424263008005
1981Luxray40294024008053
1982Kingdra443436050898128
1983Raichu489132410788210
1984Vibrava387843150528245
1985Sandslash344948320528333
1986ShinyWailmer41584189008347
1987Machamp646318400648367
1988Machoke591424690408423
1989Swampert78725390188429
1990DarkBlissey18445108447
1991ShinySneasel42124309008521
1992Pupitar445140510318533
1993Ninjask4424405101058580
1994ShinySkitty14127281018694
1995DarkDitto008690148704
1996Metagross008728208748
1997ShinyMetagross02881338818
1998Aggron550132900388829
1999Empoleon45134333008846
2000Dragonair4454429601048854
2001Alakazam655922351628857
2002ShinyHootHoot3695494103809016
2003Dewgong737616080779061
2004Crobat5009400401079120
2005Salamence490041930329125
2006ShinyLapras49044222019127
2007Azurill222573450749644
2008Swablu4726450904779712
2009Butterfree4823479301249740
2010DarkPichu49694803009772
2011Quilava852111800959796
2012Prinplup49434874009817
2013Slaking45235330009853
2014Electrike45035478029983
2015Feraligatr76902203017910072
2016Grotle518049120010092
2017ShinyBlissey0101230110124
2018Tyranitar36986338111910156
2019Flygon4841533703910217
2020ShinyPonyta515651060010262
2021Rhydon5570493605210558
2022DarkAbsol522553590210586
2023Dragonite57484781024010769
2024Kadabra83132519010310935
2025Baltoy001090610911015
2026ShinyDitto00110774811125
2027DarkLapras54635278051511256
2027Blaziken10208101902911256
2029ShinyArcanine8629289109911619
2030Typhlosion89452473124211661
2031Garchomp249892890011787
2032Torterra598858130011801
2033Infernape612858210011949
2034Armaldo101911642111811952
2035DarkHoppip570462850011989
2036Cradily97192185010512009
2037Makuhita88573015030612178
2038Venusaur109901237015012377
2039Gyarados58336411018712431
2040Hitmonchan123830113912523
2041Torkoal5538702405412616
2042Hitmonlee125370113512673
2043Shelgon6431644203212905
2044Arcanine9875314809213115
2045Luxio624369070013150
2046Magmortar10120300404213166
2047Ivysaur116731422114513241
2048Buizel633970220013361
2049Monferno663768040013441
2050Gengar66416767010213510
2051Hitmontop135620014013702
2052Milotic7005775604314804
2053Shedinja001474210514847
2054Snover713377270014860
2055Alomomola751774930015010
2056Celebi1115062115065
2057Lugia10149917815070
2058Bonsly728787380016025
2059Wynaut7926846907916474
2060Steelix85207931127516727
2061Electivire12835395303516823
2062Blastoise150051837120417047
2063Wartortle148592122110817090
2064Anorith143762705013217213
2065Nidoqueen017426114417571
2066Giratina (Altered)0018143018143
2067Pachirisu887994400018319
2068Glaceon1612324990418626
2069DarkHeracross913798860119024
2070Lileep152953624012019039
2071Skarmory91429837233019311
2072Zangoose893810156023219326
2073Chingling9060111680020228
2074Nidoking205670019020757
2075Mime Jr.9422115050020927
2076Sableye1089510051019321139
2077Jolteon175383334029421166
2078Venipede10985106350021620
2079Lillipup11579112540022833
2080Flareon188193989022223030
2081Mantyke10498126890023187
2082Happiny0232382023240
2083Riolu2056032950023855
2084Pidove12566126970025263
2085Beldum002768416227846
2086Treecko241664488010728761
2087ShinyWurmple1308415449129228826
2088Charmeleon259642933016329060
2089Charizard272302892134930472
2090Scizor1712913496143431060
2091Regice0031331131332
2092Chikorita266664128172431519
2093Durant15868164610032329
2094Regirock0032720032720
2095Gible9344240430033387
2096Feebas1706618646010235814
2097Croagunk32110612509038325
2098Mudkip332605666013539061
2099DarkTorchic337255726028939740
2100DarkMudkip338416274030240417
2101ShinyMudkip330367424031240772
2102ShinyTorchic353765258027440908
2103Vullaby0413650041365
2104ShinyAzurill1713423949039941482
2105Bouffalant21485214340042919
2106ShinyTreecko372215917031743455
2107Totodile380514909190643867
2108Torchic37634647909844211
2109DarkTreecko380775995032144393
2110Basculin (Blue-Striped)23745240030047748
2111ShinyTorkoal1982427476147947780
2112Purrloin23855247080048563
2113Patrat24602245870049189
2114Minccino11905374110049316
2115Maractus24646249740049620
2116Kricketot24685252420049927
2117Registeel0051068051068
2118Umbreon423449138235851842
2119Basculin (Red-Striped)26393263050052698
2120Cyndaquil455287104385253487
2121Lucario4711974320054551
2122Tirtouga4838771060055493
2123Budew26910286530055563
2124Stunfisk28147281960056343
2125Surskit2768928451032256462
2126Unown?0057264057264
2127Dratini2723830157155257948
2128Espeon4818110193232158697
2129Blissey1607731160776
2130Unown!0062429062429
2131Zigzagoon3150631900034963755
2132Chimecho3145632595021264263
2133Seedot316833289105964633
2134Bidoof32243327090064952
2135Bagon3101933803113564958
2136Wailmer3272532767029265784
2137Meditite3392233378036767667
2138Buneary34158348330068991
2139Drifloon34330351590069489
2140Gloom3844431087025769788
2141Sewaddle35383353490070732
2142Skitty1653454019034970902
2143Combee6362787650072392
2144Castform35794375850073379
2145Slakoth36543370500273595
2146Hippopotas37134375990074733
2147Lunatone0077058077058
2148Cleffa1539961921023877558
2149Solrock1078422078423
2150Munchlax69186112470080433
2151Tropius3991942371017482464
2152Jigglypuff2660857552031184471
2153Koffing5487531091024286208
2154Shroomish44767456550090422
2155Igglybuff2252868113024490885
2156Taillow4553745933031691786
2157Spiritomb45863461150091978
2158Shieldon80823112990092122
2159Shinx46301479510094252
2160Ledian4053953516027894333
2161Dugtrio4937745685030595367
2162UnownD009610479996903
2163Aron4747149243126496979
2164UnownA009788228298164
2165Relicanth8647511662019998336
2166Abra7417624940219499312
2167Ralts49788513720314101474
2168Fearow44780573690266102415
2169Exeggutor45141575180273102932
2170Mawile43605599690384103958
2171Stunky5461651728015106359
2172Caterpie49987567631274107025
2173Geodude5504951984092107125
2174Furret58085492750283107643
2175UnownV00110275645110920
2176Weepinbell54483562640276111023
2177UnownU00110329743111072
2178UnownF00110738754111492
2179UnownC00111447291111738
2180UnownK00113715552114267
2181Numel50698644800331115509
2182UnownQ00118471774119245
2183Tangela70583492270270120080
2184UnownH00123115429123544
2185Nidorina01234343271123708
2186Luvdisc3029194598068124957
2187Nidorino12546600281125747
2188Spinda62441639360194126571
2189Shuckle110250158882798126938
2190Dunsparce58502684120412127326
2191Smoochum01283286404128738
2192Ariados63262670040250130516
2193Ledyba67927627292384131042
2194UnownG00130851537131388
2195Skorupi693116241900131730
2196UnownB00132230453132683
2197Ekans71410610120339132761
2198UnownJ00133588394133982
2199Bellsprout64872691130205134190
2200Glameow4377290506022134300
2201Cranidos1187941726900136063
2202Ducklett671566901000136166
2203UnownS001352421022136264
2204Krabby62523738620273136658
2205UnownM00137388340137728
2206Sudowoodo75077626110588138276
2207UnownW001375701168138738
2208Qwilfish63806749010422139129
2209Staryu00139075198139273
2210Corphish69338701030289139730
2211Finneon686777161200140289
2212Natu74312657320339140383
2213UnownL00139833572140405
2214Haunter63403773560395141154
2215Elekid111262314030472143137
2216UnownT00143151482143633
2217UnownE00143379525143904
2218Larvitar71530723920280144202
2219Wurmple7089473378044144316
2220Diglett71004733061290144601
2221Pidgeotto73968705150306144789
2222UnownI00144750577145327
2223Golbat82203635990277146079
2224UnownY00147732669148401
2225UnownP00148139799148938
2226Togetic105304461641455151924
2227Roselia745587824605152809
2228Seviper80158734991214153872
2229Hariyama11394341145031155119
2230Tyrogue15686902570157441
2231UnownZ00157284475157759
2232HootHoot87603729651336160905
2233Weedle80893797320380161005
2234Smeargle83516775660451161533
2235Raticate82929782990364161592
2236Venonat80609829470293163849
2237Electabuzz119404441871459164051
2238Zubat81013830041430164448
2239Nincada80863840370331165231
2240Doduo8234383351081165775
2241ShinySnorlax143178224561303165938
2242Mankey82966848800349168195
2243UnownX00169162438169600
2244Cacnea89628804230238170289
2245Minun82232879360464170632
2246UnownN00172530443172973
2247UnownR00172314828173142
2248UnownO00173295447173742
2249Pichu99362745872446174397
2250Rapidash96399794380469176306
2251Spoink87000894700393176863
2252Plusle87098910720461178631
2253MrMime91345893820360181087
2254Drowzee94117881911298182607
2255Nosepass102500799900437182927
2256Miltank0183405337183445
2257Sandshrew91080925291479184089
2258Misdreavus95130885461475184152
2259Absol91309928881458184656
2260Sentret806251043540291185270
2261Volbeat187478000187478
2262Phanpy861331009200494187547
2263Clamperl91956956040252187812
2264Girafarig97273901711389187834
2265Spearow95450934320397189279
2266Exeggcute89585996610239189485
2267Togepi139556502321515190304
2268Pinsir101850883980479190727
2269Seel142564498420346192752
2270Murkrow95882979421352194177
2271Barboach989699549500194464
2272Lickitung98589964200310195319
2273Wooper950191012501456196726
2274Poochyena10723689686038196960
2275Machop149432527090286202427
2276Shuppet10177310086307202643
2277Snubbull539901492860347203623
2278Gastly934761100090333203818
2279Pikachu106160974243565204152
2280Gulpin105316996900331205337
2281Cubone1009601041610341205462
2282Lapras111274969263848209051
2283Magnemite00209838283210121
2284Spinarak1095081015970354211459
2285Slowpoke1116011003310372212304
2286Voltorb02211954395212351
2287NidoranF02131223380213505
2288Omanyte181079323140602213995
2289Delibird1011951154251398217019
2290Aipom1060981114251352217876
2291Hoppip1064961111780417218091
2292Tauros20236216183041218586
2293Pineco1104601077140515218689
2294Farfetchd1078871125090351220747
2295Mantine1147031066500368221721
2296Paras1146141071190308222041
2297Clefairy557271677371285223750
2298Rattata1065101177180359224587
2299Kabuto191517347820425226724
2300NidoranM22791001390228301
2301Chansey022993680229944
2302Swinub1178051119480375230128
2303Starly10628512583000232115
2304Duskull12779410715008234952
2305Meowth1324791027870421235687
2306Onix1114541245550550236559
2307Mareep1088751281340358237367
2308Remoraid1281941111190366239679
2309Magby189948494210671240040
2310Gligar1246931157740403240870
2311Kangaskhan0241944129260243296
2312Whismur1263551167810205243341
2313Snorunt1080321362921405244730
2314Jynx02456355343245983
2315Teddiursa1325901140722619247283
2316Lotad1178591302031238248301
2317Kecleon1222491308410594253684
2318Pidgey1318241219440343254111
2319Wobbuffet1266791300082681257370
2320Carvanha1262121324701378259061
2321Yanma1335721276800444261696
2322Goldeen1260291361891283262502
2323Snorlax228469361280547265144
2324Stantler1273931372670493265153
2325Horsea1466901192510393266334
2326Aerodactyl228822399271522269272
2327Psyduck1294191410050311270735
2328Trapinch1403561337730298274427
2329Shellder1384041427510500281655
2330Sunkern1368361474700282284588
2331Porygon00285587593286180
2332Poliwag1588271272070465286499
2333Corsola702542167280363287345
2334Tentacool1509361402580403291597
2335Chinchou1367181578480318294884
2336Heracross1475461481132648296309
2337Houndour1663031545344619321460
2338Ponyta1716021534811545325629
2339Ditto00329382217329599
2340Marill1534231792161548333188
2341Sneasel1639771696710583334231
2342Slugma1681861677340495336415
2343Magmar254814872021433342450
2344Grimer1599781835010374343853
2345Scyther1766841680370624345345
2346Oddish1792881905310317370136
2347Spheal1950771781510246373474
2348Rhyhorn1949561906851778386420
2349Chatot19758524327000440855
2350Growlithe3155721257850460441817
2351Vulpix1288553591751647488678
2352Magikarp2307762696160380500772
2353Piplup24948429867100548155
2354Eevee538436963620657635455
2355Bulbasaur5847096321521016648942
2356Squirtle5651279899511017665140
2357Mewtwo00692240450692690
2358Turtwig36632743476300801090
2359Chimchar499168628776001127944
2360Charmander1260339164994011711426504