TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-13-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1DarkTapu Koko00101
1ShinyTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1Tapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1GoldenRaboot10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1GoldenDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1GoldenInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
94DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
94DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
94DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
94DarkEspeon00022
94DarkUmbreon00022
94DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
94GoldenWobbuffet00022
94GoldenKingdra11002
94GoldenLugia00022
94GoldenVibrava10012
94GoldenDusclops11002
94DarkWynaut00022
94ShinyKyogre00202
94ShinyDeoxys00202
94GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
94DarkStaravia11002
94GoldenBibarel11002
94DarkLuxray20002
94DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
94DarkMothim20002
94GoldenCherrim11002
94DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
94ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
94DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
94DarkLucario20002
94DarkHippowdon02002
94DarkSamurott20002
94DarkLiepard11002
94GoldenPanpour11002
94GoldenBoldore20002
94GoldenKrokorok20002
94ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
94GoldenSwanna11002
94DarkVanillish11002
94ShinyVanilluxe02002
94GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
94GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
94DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
94ShinyJellicent20002
94ShinyHaxorus11002
94DarkBeartic11002
94DarkGolurk00202
94ShinyGolurk00202
94GoldenZweilous11002
94ShinyHydreigon11002
94DarkVolcarona20002
94ShinyDiggersby02002
94GoldenSpewpa11002
94GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
94GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
94GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
94GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
94DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
94GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
94DarkSkrelp11002
94ShinyTrevenant02002
94GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
94ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
94GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
94GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
94DarkSalazzle02002
94DarkBewear20002
94DarkPalossand02002
94GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
94ShinyTapu Bulu00202
94DarkCosmog00202
94ShinyCosmog00202
94DarkSolgaleo00202
94DarkLunala00202
94DarkCinderace11002
94GoldenCinderace20002
94DarkGreedent11002
94GoldenGreedent11002
94DarkThievul02002
94ShinyThievul02002
94ShinyEldegoss11002
94ShinyDrednaw02002
94ShinyAppletun11002
94DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
94GoldenSneasler02002
174GoldenMetapod11013
174GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
174GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
174ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
174ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
174DarkJolteon00033
174GoldenGrotle30003
174DarkPrinplup03003
174GoldenPrinplup12003
174ShinyFloatzel21003
174DarkCherrim12003
174GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
174ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
174GoldenDusknoir12003
174ShinyDewott12003
174DarkPurrloin12003
174ShinyPurrloin12003
174DarkSimisage03003
174ShinySimisage21003
174ShinySimisear12003
174DarkSimipour21003
174ShinySimipour30003
174DarkTranquill12003
174DarkDarmanitan03003
174ShinyArchen21003
174DarkSwanna21003
174DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
174DarkAxew12003
174ShinyVolcarona21003
174DarkFrogadier30003
174GoldenBunnelby21003
174GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
174DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
174GoldenVivillon (River)12003
174DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
174GoldenPyroar12003
174ShinyFlorges03003
174ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
174GoldenSlurpuff21003
174ShinySkrelp30003
174DarkGoodra03003
174DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
174ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
174ShinySalazzle03003
174DarkSteenee03003
174ShinySteenee03003
174ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
174Tapu Koko00303
174DarkTapu Fini00303
174ShinySolgaleo00303
174ShinyLunala00303
174GoldenThwackey30003
174ShinyFlapple30003
174ShinyPolteageist00303
174ShinyPerrserker12003
229GoldenOddish20024
229ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
229GoldenSwampert22004
229ShinyFeebas31004
229DarkGrotle22004
229DarkKricketune13004
229DarkRampardos31004
229ShinyMothim40004
229DarkGabite13004
229ShinyHippowdon22004
229GoldenOshawott13004
229DarkDewott31004
229ShinySamurott22004
229ShinyPalpitoad22004
229ShinyArcheops13004
229GoldenLampent31004
229ShinyAxew22004
229ShinyBraviary40004
229ShinyFrogadier31004
229GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
229GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
229GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
229DarkPangoro31004
229DarkSylveon31004
229ShinyPalossand13004
229DarkJangmo-o22004
229ShinyJangmo-o22004
229ShinyTapu Fini00404
229ShinyGreedent22004
229DarkEldegoss22004
229DarkAppletun04004
229ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
261GoldenKakuna22015
261GoldenVileplume00055
261GoldenLapras00055
261DarkVaporeon11035
261GoldenJolteon20035
261DarkFlareon10045
261ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
261DarkHoundoom10045
261GoldenGrovyle50005
261ShinyGroudon00505
261ShinyGrotle23005
261DarkMonferno32005
261GoldenSnivy32005
261DarkEmboar23005
261DarkSimisear23005
261DarkPalpitoad14005
261DarkAmoonguss23005
261DarkAccelgor32005
261GoldenHeatmor23005
261GoldenHydreigon32005
261DarkQuilladin50005
261DarkBraixen50005
261ShinyFletchinder41005
261DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
261GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
261DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
261DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
261GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
261GoldenGogoat41005
261GoldenMeowstic41005
261GoldenSylveon20035
261DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
261Gourgeist (Super)23005
261GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
261GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
261ShinyBewear41005
261GoldenEldegoss23005
261DarkFlapple32005
261ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)32005
261ShinyCursola23005
261ShinyUrsaluna23005
302GoldenScyther11046
302GoldenVaporeon31026
302GoldenBellossom20046
302ShinyWobbuffet22026
302GoldenUrsaring22026
302GoldenCombusken33006
302GoldenDeoxys00606
302ShinyPrinplup42006
302ShinyLuxray42006
302ShinyRampardos51006
302DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
302ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
302DarkSkuntank51006
302DarkCroagunk33006
302GoldenLeafeon21036
302DarkSerperior42006
302DarkWatchog33006
302DarkMusharna33006
302DarkBoldore15006
302ShinySwadloon24006
302DarkKrokorok42006
302DarkCarracosta60006
302DarkArchen24006
302GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
302DarkBeheeyem33006
302GoldenFraxure24006
302ShinyAccelgor51006
302GoldenBisharp42006
302DarkFletchinder24006
302DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
302GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
302DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
302GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
302GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
302DarkFloette06006
302ShinyFloette06006
302DarkAromatisse33006
302DarkClawitzer33006
302DarkDartrix51006
302GoldenDartrix51006
302GoldenTorracat60006
302DarkBrionne60006
302GoldenBrionne60006
302ShinyCutiefly42006
302ShinyMinior00606
302DarkMimikyu42006
302GoldenMimikyu24006
302Thwackey60006
302Raboot60006
302Drizzile60006
302GoldenSinistea00606
302GoldenUrsaluna21036
354GoldenPidgey43007
354GoldenMachoke41027
354GoldenScizor10067
354GoldenMonferno61007
354DarkStaraptor61007
354DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
354ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
354ShinyGarchomp52007
354DarkRiolu43007
354GoldenTepig52007
354ShinyWatchog25007
354DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
354ShinyAmoonguss34007
354DarkGolett00707
354ShinyGolett00707
354ShinyDeino61007
354DarkHydreigon34007
354ShinyQuilladin70007
354GoldenBraixen61007
354ShinyBraixen61007
354DarkDelphox70007
354DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
354DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
354GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
354GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
354DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
354GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
354GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
354ShinyGogoat43007
354ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
354ShinyNoibat43007
354GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
354GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
354GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
354GoldenPalossand34007
354Tapu Fini00707
354GoldenRillaboom70007
354DarkDreepy43007
354ShinyDreepy43007
393GoldenWartortle62008
393GoldenHorsea35008
393GoldenHo-Oh00808
393DarkShinx35008
393DarkGlaceon30058
393DarkRotom (Fan)00808
393ShinyEmboar26008
393ShinyBlitzle44008
393ShinyKrokorok44008
393ShinyCarracosta71008
393GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
393DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
393ShinyAromatisse17008
393DarkSlurpuff53008
393DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
393DarkTorracat80008
393DarkSalandit62008
393DarkUrsaluna51028
411GoldenExeggcute54009
411DarkTauros81009
411GoldenTogepi63009
411GoldenEspeon31059
411GoldenPiloswine44019
411DarkHo-Oh00909
411DarkTorterra54009
411ShinyMonferno72009
411GoldenLuxio36009
411DarkVespiquen09009
411DarkLeafeon40059
411DarkRotom (Wash)00909
411DarkRotom (Frost)00909
411ShinySerperior45009
411ShinySeismitoad54009
411DarkMaractus45009
411DarkMinccino18009
411ShinyMinccino18009
411GoldenDucklett45009
411DarkKlinklang00909
411DarkEelektrik63009
411ShinyBeartic45009
411DarkStunfisk (Galar)90009
411ShinyRufflet90009
411GoldenQuilladin81009
411DarkChesnaught81009
411GoldenDelphox90009
411GoldenFrogadier72009
411DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
411ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
411ShinyDartrix72009
411ShinyPrimarina90009
411DarkDhelmise00909
444GoldenButterfree340310
444GoldenRapidash720110
444ShinyMoltres0010010
444GoldenUmbreon400610
444DarkCranidos640010
444DarkBastiodon910010
444GoldenGlaceon320510
444ShinyBoldore370010
444GoldenZoroark730010
444DarkDuosion370010
444DarkKlang0010010
444ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
444ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
444ShinyPangoro820010
444DarkHonedge550010
444ShinyMalamar550010
444DarkAvalugg730010
444Trumbeak460010
444GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
444ShinyMudsdale280010
444ShinyMimikyu460010
444DarkDrampa460010
444DarkBlipbug460010
444GoldenNickit550010
444ShinyYamper730010
469GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
469DarkEevee320611
469GoldenFlareon340411
469ShinyArticuno0011011
469GoldenCroconaw820111
469ShinyStunfisk (Galar)920011
469DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
469DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
469GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
469ShinyAurorus290011
469DarkDecidueye1100011
469ShinyBrionne920011
469ShinyTsareena0110011
469GoldenComfey740011
469ShinyDhelmise0011011
469Greedent740011
469ShinyBlipbug650011
469DarkYamper380011
487GoldenIvysaur740112
487DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
487ShinyCelebi0012012
487GoldenManectric840012
487GoldenTorterra1200012
487ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
487GoldenMamoswine910212
487DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
487Dialga0012012
487DarkCofagrigus840012
487ShinyKlang0012012
487ShinyBeheeyem750012
487GoldenChandelure930012
487GoldenLarvesta750012
487DarkGreninja1020012
487DarkSpewpa570012
487DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
487ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
487ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
487ShinyBarbaracle570012
487GoldenTyrantrum1020012
487ShinyTorracat1200012
487DarkIncineroar1110012
487DarkPyukumuku840012
487ShinyDrampa570012
512GoldenKadabra1020113
512DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
512GoldenOmastar1120013
512DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
512GoldenWeavile1010213
512ShinyDelphox1210013
512ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
512DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
512DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
512ShinyHonedge850013
512DarkPrimarina1300013
523GoldenSandslash930214
523ShinyMew0014014
523GoldenFlygon750214
523DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
523DarkOshawott860014
523ShinySwoobat770014
523ShinyKlinklang0014014
523ShinyChesnaught1310014
523DarkBunnelby770014
523ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
523ShinyGoomy770014
523ShinyPyukumuku1040014
523DarkTurtonator950014
523Drednaw680014
537GoldenArbok380415
537ShinyBibarel960015
537GoldenHappiny0150015
537DarkWhirlipede690015
537ShinyWhirlipede960015
537DarkKrookodile1050015
537GoldenKrookodile960015
537GoldenArcheops780015
537DarkZoroark780015
537ShinyEelektrik870015
537DarkLarvesta870015
537ShinyMeloetta0015015
537ShinyBunnelby690015
537GoldenTalonflame960015
537ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
537ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
537DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
537ShinyPhantump870015
537ShinySalandit1320015
537ShinyTurtonator690015
557ShinyCherrim880016
557GoldenGabite970016
557DarkTangrowth970016
557DarkCubchoo1060016
557ShinyLarvesta790016
557GoldenChesnaught1600016
557ShinySlurpuff880016
557ShinyAvalugg970016
557ShinyBruxish6100016
566DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
566DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
566Graveler (Alola)6110017
566DarkHoundour1101517
566GoldenEmpoleon1070017
566ShinyVespiquen1160017
566DarkHerdier980017
566ShinyStoutland1070017
566DarkGurdurr1520017
566ShinyLeavanny890017
566DarkGalvantula890017
566DarkTalonflame1250017
566ShinyTalonflame1250017
566DarkVivillon (River)980017
566GoldenLitleo830617
566GoldenPangoro890017
566GoldenPrimarina1610017
566DarkTsareena0170017
584DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
584GoldenFeraligatr1320318
584GoldenMantyke980118
584DarkPhione0018018
584GoldenPhione0018018
584ShinyPhione0018018
584ShinyHerdier5130018
584ShinyDuosion8100018
584DarkReuniclus8100018
584DarkMienshao1260018
584ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
584ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
584ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
584DarkHeliolisk990018
584ShinyIncineroar1710018
584Drakloak7110018
600GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
600GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
600GoldenSceptile1710119
600GoldenMudkip1630019
600ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
600ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
600DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
600ShinyDecidueye1810019
600ShinyStufful9100019
600DarkBruxish1180019
610GoldenCrobat10100020
610DarkCelebi0020020
610DarkEmpoleon1190020
610ShinyBuizel10100020
610GoldenMime Jr.870520
610GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
610GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
610DarkStoutland6140020
610GoldenMunna1370020
610DarkGarbodor9110020
610ShinyZoroark9110020
610DarkMeloetta0020020
610ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
610ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
610GoldenIncineroar2000020
625GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
625GoldenTyranitar1920021
625GoldenMilotic7120221
625GoldenDuskull9120021
625ShinyCranidos11100021
625ShinyGible11100021
625DarkGarchomp1380021
625GoldenYanmega1250421
625GoldenZebstrika1290021
625ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
625DarkStufful10110021
636GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
636GoldenShelgon1290122
636GoldenMetang0021122
636GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
636ShinyOshawott10120022
636DarkBisharp1660022
636DarkTyrunt11110022
636Steenee0220022
644DarkExcadrill8150023
644ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
644ShinySylveon7110523
644DarkRockruff11120023
644ShinyRockruff11120023
644Toxapex1670023
644DarkRunerigus11120023
651ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
651GoldenHonchkrow1570224
651GoldenConkeldurr1590024
651ShinyCofagrigus9150024
655GoldenCherubi13120025
655ShinyHeliolisk11140025
657ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
657DarkSwoobat11150026
657ShinySpewpa11150026
657ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
661GoldenPikachu1270827
661Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
661GoldenQuagsire3002427
661GoldenKirlia6160527
661DarkFeebas1980027
661DarkMamoswine9140427
661ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
661ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
661ShinySinistea0027027
670DarkAmbipom1470728
670GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
670ShinyKrookodile2080028
670ShinyReuniclus1990028
670DarkEelektross16120028
670ShinyGreninja2530028
670Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
670DarkSinistea0028028
678GoldenGloom1002829
678DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
678ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
678DarkFurret16120129
678ShinyLugia0042529
678GoldenInfernape16130029
678ShinyLopunny14150029
678GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
678ShinyPansage2180029
678ShinyExcadrill15140029
678GoldenHaxorus18110029
678Toucannon15140029
678Crabominable15140029
691DarkMilotic14160030
691GoldenAbsol8102130
691ShinyEmpoleon12180030
691ShinyTepig15150030
691DarkPansage18120030
691DarkFerrothorn14160030
697GoldenBeedrill1870631
697GoldenGraveler17130131
697ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
697ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
697DarkSnivy16150031
697ShinySnivy20110031
697Vikavolt12190031
704Floette0320032
704Clawitzer15170032
706DarkTepig17160033
706DarkPansear16170033
706ShinyPansear14190033
706DarkCrustle16170033
706ShinyGarbodor14190033
706DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
706GoldenDecidueye3120033
713GoldenArcanine20100434
713DarkLugia0043034
713ShinyTorterra17170034
713GoldenMagnezone0033134
713ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
713DarkPanpour20140034
713ShinyPanpour19150034
713DarkScrafty12220034
713Gumshoos21130034
722GoldenLuxray22130035
722GoldenGigalith18170035
722Brionne3050035
725GoldenMarowak20140236
725GoldenWailord15180336
725ShinyBronzong0036036
725Golisopod22140036
729GoldenCharmeleon22201337
729ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
729ShinyLumineon21160037
729ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
729DarkScolipede19180037
729DarkVanillite17200037
729GoldenGreninja3160037
736Golem (Alola)17210038
736ShinyShinx16220038
736ShinyVanillite15230038
736ShinyShelmet20180038
736Ursaluna21150238
741GoldenLairon15210339
741DarkGliscor24150039
741DarkShelmet18210039
741ShinyMienshao24150039
741GoldenSkwovet16230039
741Runerigus21180039
747GoldenRaichu16190540
747GoldenLarvitar26140040
747DarkInfernape19210040
747ShinyShellos (West Sea)19210040
747ShinyLickilicky21190040
747ShinyDarumaka19210040
747ShinyFrillish25150040
747Cursola12280040
755DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
755DarkShellos (West Sea)24170041
755DarkWeavile27140041
755DarkDarumaka18230041
755DarkJellicent24170041
760GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
760DarkScizor7103442
760ShinyComfey25170042
763ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
763GoldenBlissey0430043
763ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
763ShinyLeafeon21130943
763ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
768GoldenPolitoed2790844
768DarkBeldum0044044
768Mudsdale23210044
771DarkLotad20250045
771DarkMetang0045045
771Gothorita12330045
774GoldenZubat22240046
774Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
774DarkSobble3880046
777ShinyBisharp27200047
777Kyurem (Black)0047047
777Quilladin4340047
777GoldenXerneas0047047
777ShinySobble4160047
782GoldenBlastoise29601348
782GoldenSealeo25200348
782ShinyGurdurr35130048
782ShinyFerrothorn28200048
782Florges0480048
782Torracat36120048
782Salazzle0480048
782DarkGrookey4530048
782DarkScorbunny4440048
791ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
791DarkDucklett27220049
791ShinyGrookey4450049
791ShinyScorbunny37120049
795ShinyRoserade15350050
796GoldenVenusaur37301151
796GoldenPoliwrath3680751
796DarkMasquerain26250051
796ShinyMamoswine24270051
796Vanillish24270051
796ShinyNickit24270051
802GoldenLombre24230552
802ShinyScolipede28240052
802Kyurem (White)0052052
805DarkWartortle5300053
805GoldenFlaaffy31200253
805Malamar26270053
805Tsareena0530053
805DarkNickit22310053
810DarkIvysaur4104954
810DarkScyther2105154
810GoldenHoundoom7204554
810ShinyCrustle28260054
810DarkDeino28260054
810Zygarde (50%)0054054
816ShinyGalvantula35210056
817DarkVenomoth33240057
817GoldenYveltal0057057
817Hakamo-o31260057
820GoldenAlakazam5250158
821ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
821GoldenMagneton0057259
821Gogoat25340059
821Barbaracle30290059
825GoldenWalrein36210360
825ShinyEelektross24360060
827Doublade31300061
828DarkCharmeleon1610062
828ShinySkwovet26360062
830GoldenKingler38210463
830DarkConkeldurr48150063
832DarkNidorino6400165
832DarkClefable17480065
832GoldenHeracross10505065
832ShinyChewtle29360065
836ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
836Lampent37290066
836DarkSkwovet30360066
839DarkHypno30370067
839DarkOmastar6070067
841GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
841GoldenFeebas30300868
841ShinyGlaceon213601168
841Aurorus6170068
841DarkChewtle43250068
846GoldenSlowbro39300069
846ShinyAmbipom39230769
848GoldenMachamp471001370
848DarkTurtwig37330070
850Boldore36350071
850Eelektrik40310071
852ShinyCharmeleon0720072
852ShinyInfernape39330072
852ShinyTogekiss53140572
855GoldenGolem41270573
855ShinyNincada37360073
855ShinyWeavile53200073
858GoldenGardevoir10570774
859DarkVenusaur7306777
859GoldenPersian5606677
859GoldenBlaziken60140377
859DarkShiftry44330077
863DarkClefairy15630078
864ShinyGigalith45340079
864Heliolisk44350079
866GoldenHoundour2407480
867DarkBlastoise7800381
867DarkCacturne37440081
869GoldenAmpharos44300882
869GoldenMetagross0078482
871GoldenMightyena49340083
871DarkLopunny67160083
873ShinyWartortle8210184
873GoldenKabutops531801384
873GoldenHitmontop7700784
873Vanilluxe43410084
877GoldenLudicolo40400585
878ShinyVenonat48380086
878GoldenHitmonchan7800886
878Duosion44420086
881GoldenHaunter443401088
881DarkLilligant0880088
883Mew0083790
883ShinyGliscor52380090
883ShinyScrafty51390090
886GoldenSalamence55330391
886Palkia0091091
886Vivillon (River)43480091
886ShinyBergmite42490091
890DarkChimchar45480093
890GoldenTimburr42510093
890Zoroark (Hisui)74190093
890Togedemaru45480093
894ShinyLedyba46480094
894DarkSkarmory8518094
894DarkPiplup48460094
897ShinyNidorino77001895
898ShinyHo-Oh0096096
898DarkGible46500096
900GoldenBidoof48490097
900Zekrom0097097
900Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
903Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
903Pangoro54440098
905GoldenDragonair55360899
906DarkRhyperior2758015100
907Klang001010101
908Deoxys (Defense)001020102
908Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
910GoldenCharizard619033103
910GoldenGarchomp604300103
912GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
912ShinyMetang001040104
912Chesnaught921200104
912GoldenHonedge554900104
916DarkAzumarill436200105
916ShinyLotad584700105
916Amoonguss456000105
916ShinyYveltal001050105
920ShinyMeditite574900106
920ShinyLatias001060106
920DarkManaphy001060106
920DarkBergmite446200106
924Delphox99800107
924ShinyApplin575000107
926ShinyMagnezone001080108
926Vivillon (Garden)684000108
928ShinyFurret575200109
928GoldenWooper350101109
928DarkBonsly505900109
928Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
932GoldenCacturne565004110
932GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
932Vivillon (Modern)555500110
935GoldenGyarados535008111
936ShinyTurtwig565600112
936DarkCherubi585400112
938Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
938DarkBronzong001130113
940Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
940GoldenTogedemaru575700114
942GoldenElectrike615401116
942Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
942DarkXerneas001160116
942Toxtricity (Low Key)566000116
946DarkYveltal001170117
947GoldenGolduck516205118
947ShinyManaphy001180118
949Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
950DarkHeatran625800120
951Herdier566500121
951Hoopa (Confined)001210121
953ShinyBonsly616200123
953Vivillon (Sun)636000123
955Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
956GoldenEkans5343029125
956Zygarde (Complete)001250125
958Klinklang001270127
958Vivillon (Continental)685900127
958ShinyXerneas001270127
961Wormadam (Plant)012800128
961DarkCombee1052300128
961Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
964GoldenDelibird740118129
965ShinyZapdos001300130
965DarkArmaldo1161400130
965GoldenBlitzle607000130
965Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
969ShinyPiplup607100131
969Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
969ShinyGossifleur676400131
972GoldenTrapinch5453025132
972GoldenRampardos1122000132
972DarkWhimsicott716100132
975ShinyHypno706300133
975Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
975Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
978DarkDarkrai001340134
979GoldenCaterpie5343039135
979GoldenAbomasnow746100135
981GoldenVolcanion001360136
982ShinyBlastoise128504137
982Growlithe (Hisui)667100137
982GoldenSpritzee647300137
985Kyogre001390139
985Palpitoad687100139
987GoldenSunflora558105141
988GoldenNinetales5470018142
988ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
988DarkGenesect001420142
991GoldenGengar8546012143
991GoldenGenesect001430143
993DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
993Garbodor707400144
995ShinyHeatran806600146
995GoldenRockruff856100146
997Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
997ShinyLilligant014700147
997Bisharp737400147
997Fomantis658200147
1001GoldenAggron865508149
1002Tranquill787200150
1002Cofagrigus777300150
1002ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1005GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1005Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1007Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1008ShinyShiftry7054031155
1009ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1009Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1009GoldenSwirlix758100156
1012GoldenBreloom976000157
1012ShinyLatios001570157
1012ShinyDarkrai001570157
1012Mienshao787900157
1012Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1017ShinyRhyperior599900158
1018ShinyChimchar827800160
1018Dewpider817900160
1020GoldenMrMime7466021161
1020ShinyMaractus161000161
1022ShinyCombee1352700162
1022ShinyGenesect001620162
1022DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1025Pyroar3412900163
1026Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1027ShinyDrilbur729300165
1027GoldenGossifleur768900165
1029GoldenChansey016510166
1030Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1030Whimsicott749300167
1032ShinyOmastar1501800168
1032DarkToxel897900168
1034GoldenSandile858400169
1035GoldenEevee7338158170
1036GoldenGallade171000171
1037DarkKricketot977500172
1037GoldenFletchling858700172
1039DarkDrilbur769800174
1039Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1041Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1042Exeggutor (Alola)898206177
1042GoldenShuckle000177177
1042GoldenFroakie1423500177
1045ShinyMienfoo948500179
1046ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1047GoldenTropius7685020181
1047GoldenLucario1572400181
1047Galvantula978400181
1050DarkCharizard317009182
1051Swoobat988500183
1051Zygarde (10%)001830183
1053ShinySandile998600185
1054DarkEntei001860186
1054GoldenZorua1087800186
1056ShinyMarowak8710200189
1056Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1056GoldenCryogonal001890189
1059Minior001910191
1060Mudbray969600192
1061DarkMunna1098500194
1062GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1062GoldenTreecko12754014195
1062Golurk001950195
1065ShinyGiratina (Origin)001960196
1065ShinyFoongus9610000196
1067ShinyKlink001970197
1067ShinyElgyem989900197
1069GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1069ShinyZorua9310500198
1071Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1072Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1072GoldenEspurr9810200200
1074ShinyMuk10010100201
1075DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1075DarkDusknoir1079500202
1075Binacle9710500202
1075Yamper1069600202
1079GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1079Comfey6314000203
1081GoldenJirachi002022204
1081ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1083ShinyCryogonal002060206
1084DarkHippopotas9711100208
1085GoldenMawile10185023209
1085GoldenSobble1268300209
1087Lilligant021000210
1087Dedenne10710300210
1089ShinyEmolga1159600211
1090GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1090GoldenDhelmise002120212
1092ShinySewaddle9811600214
1093DarkDustox10511000215
1093GoldenDeino11210300215
1095Spewpa1179900216
1096ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1096DarkFroslass021700217
1098ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1099ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1100GoldenChespin1913300224
1101Scrafty12410300227
1102ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1102DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1104GoldenSlowking10612400230
1105GoldenMantine10987135232
1105ShinyChespin2052700232
1107GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1108DarkChespin1993700236
1109Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1109DarkCascoon11312400237
1111GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1112DarkTympole11512400239
1113GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1113GoldenAxew13011000240
1115ShinyScizor21120208241
1116GoldenMoltres0023210242
1117ShinyEntei002430243
1117ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1117ShinyFroakie2142900243
1120Boltund12512000245
1121Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1121Groudon002490249
1123ShinyToxel11113900250
1124DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1125DarkFroakie2143900253
1126ShinyCherubi11514000255
1127DarkEscavalier12313300256
1127ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1129ShinyKricketot13112600257
1129DarkMunchlax2233400257
1129Thievul12812900257
1132ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1132ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1132DarkPatrat12713200259
1135ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1135Stoutland14711300260
1135Unfezant14012000260
1138Bunnelby12313800261
1138ShinyMudbray13512600261
1140GoldenZapdos0024913262
1141Pignite2283500263
1141GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1143GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1143ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1145Grimer (Alola)13513000265
1145ShinySkiddo13013500265
1145Klefki14811700265
1148Mothim266000266
1148GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1148Popplio2234300266
1151GoldenDragonite17380113267
1152ShinyTauros1210255268
1152Kyurem002680268
1154Ferrothorn12814100269
1154Ribombee14812100269
1156GoldenMeowth10103247270
1156DarkSilcoon12114900270
1156GoldenPiplup13713300270
1156DarkDrifblim14712300270
1160DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1161DarkGlameow6221100273
1161ShinyAudino12514800273
1161DarkTirtouga2393400273
1164GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1165DarkKarrablast12714800275
1166Yungoos13414300277
1167Sliggoo13414400278
1168DarkCryogonal002790279
1169ShinyCharizard427502281
1169DarkAlomomola13115000281
1171DarkPurugly7720800285
1172ShinyFennekin2523500287
1173Charjabug16312500288
1174ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1174GoldenChimchar14814100289
1174Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1177GoldenScatterbug15113900290
1177Aromatisse14114900290
1177Cinderace2484200290
1180DarkSkorupi14215000292
1180Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1180Inteleon2613100292
1183Mandibuzz029300293
1183DarkFennekin2593400293
1185GoldenTeddiursa97910106294
1186ShinyYanmega13116400295
1186DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1186DarkStunfisk14515000295
1186Dartrix2613400295
1190ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1191Yanmega16113205298
1192Shellos (West Sea)14715200299
1193DarkBibarel15914100300
1194ShinyWoobat14615500301
1195ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1196Hydreigon14216100303
1197ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1197ShinyDurant000304304
1199DarkHeatmor14116500306
1199Rillaboom2763000306
1201GoldenPonyta118127161307
1202GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1202GoldenScorbunny19711100308
1204DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1204Meowstic15315700310
1204Lurantis15215800310
1207GoldenFennekin2674400311
1208ShinyBouffalant000313313
1209DarkLudicolo16015400314
1209Tangrowth20311001314
1209DarkPidove14417000314
1209ShinyBinacle15615800314
1213DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1213Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1215ShinyAmaura14716900316
1216GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1217GoldenKabuto19466058318
1218GoldenMachop162117041320
1218GoldenBeldum0030218320
1218ShinyFlabébé032000320
1221ShinySwirlix16116000321
1221DarkHawlucha14118000321
1221Palossand15416700321
1224GoldenMiltank031606322
1224DarkSuicune003220322
1224Diggersby17814400322
1227GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1228Flabébé032400324
1229ShinySpritzee16016500325
1229ShinyInkay15716800325
1231Archeops2933300326
1231Perrserker17914700326
1233DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1234Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1234GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1234Carbink003280328
1237ShinyBidoof14518400329
1237Frogadier2884100329
1239ShinyFurfrou16216800330
1240Persian (Alola)15917200331
1240Fletchinder17315800331
1242Gigalith16816400332
1242Dragalge16017200332
1244Helioptile16916500334
1245GoldenSneasel146100089335
1245GoldenWailmer155150030335
1245ShinyCarbink003350335
1248Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1248Polteageist003370337
1250DarkNidoking335003338
1250DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1252Yamask (Galar)17516400339
1252ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1254DarkBudew17116900340
1254GoldenDiancie003400340
1256DarkGigalith16517600341
1256DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1258ShinyMantyke16018200342
1259DarkDrapion16517800343
1259Trevenant18216100343
1261Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1261ShinyLombre18016500345
1263GoldenSwinub155152042349
1263Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1263ShinyTympole16818100349
1263ShinyDucklett17217700349
1263Braixen2995000349
1263Dhelmise003490349
1269GoldenLitwick16918100350
1269GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1269ShinyBounsweet035000350
1272ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1273DarkFlabébé035200352
1273Araquanid19216000352
1275Crustle15719700354
1276Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1276Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1278ShinyKricketune18117600357
1278Krookodile17618100357
1278DarkGossifleur17518200357
1281ShinyNidoking2660092358
1281GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1283DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1283DarkTogekiss3174300360
1285DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1286Shelmet17518800363
1287Keldeo003640364
1288Bewear19916600365
1289ShinyDusknoir19117500366
1290GoldenTorchic217134016367
1290DarkFlorges036700367
1292ShinyClefable9527300368
1292Sneasler17319500368
1294ShinyScyther21180330369
1294Carracosta3066300369
1294GoldenArchen19617300369
1294Mimikyu (Busted)18118800369
1298DarkDewgong19117900370
1298ShinyHappiny037000370
1298GoldenRiolu2858500370
1301Beartic19617600372
1301Zweilous17719500372
1301Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1304ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1305Gothitelle10327200375
1306DarkRotom003760376
1307GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1307Avalugg21716000377
1309ShinyPatrat18719100378
1309DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1309Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1309Incineroar3245400378
1313Noivern19718200379
1314Excadrill19518500380
1315DarkClauncher18919200381
1316ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1316ShinyFroslass038300383
1318DarkLickilicky18320200385
1319DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1320DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1320GoldenGible20818100389
1322ShinyBudew20518500390
1322ShinyVullaby039000390
1324Sandshrew (Alola)20618500391
1324Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1324DarkMeditite19619500391
1324ShinyStaravia18220900391
1328GoldenAbra28590017392
1328ShinyPopplio3444800392
1330DarkUnfezant20319000393
1330Litten3326100393
1332Scolipede21218200394
1332Diancie003940394
1334GoldenArticuno0038015395
1335ShinySuicune003970397
1336Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1336Dragapult21118700398
1338DarkHappiny039900399
1338ShinyRowlet3445500399
1338Minior (Red Core)003990399
1341ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1341Arceus (Normal)004000400
1341ShinyTranquill20119900400
1341DarkPopplio3505000400
1345DarkRoserade16224000402
1346GoldenCharmander203362162403
1347ShinyDusclops22917900408
1347Genesect004080408
1349Tyrantrum3565300409
1350ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1350Sandygast19821200410
1352DarkCamerupt19821300411
1353Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1353DarkRowlet3506200412
1355Flapple21220200414
1356GoldenPancham21520000415
1357ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1358GoldenRowlet3506700417
1359Mamoswine24616804418
1360GoldenPopplio3754400419
1361ShinyLitten3695100420
1361Bounsweet042000420
1363Inkay19622500421
1364DarkLitten3745000424
1365DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1365Kommo-o20622000426
1367Azelf004290429
1367ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1369ShinyShieldon3775400431
1370ShinyMusharna21521700432
1370DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1372DarkBanette21122200433
1372GoldenPawniard22420900433
1374Muk (Alola)22321200435
1375GoldenAudino22021600436
1376DarkPancham21722200439
1377Appletun21722400441
1378DarkGlalie21922400443
1379DarkStunky22422000444
1380ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1381Ninetales (Alola)10933900448
1381ShinyDewgong23121700448
1383DarkStantler22722300450
1384Reuniclus22922200451
1385DarkLedian24820400452
1385DarkStarly24720500452
1385Togekiss32511908452
1385Watchog25519700452
1385Braviary452000452
1390DarkSunflora4035000453
1391DarkKakuna22123300454
1392ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1392ShinyCacturne22622900455
1392ShinyLucario4282700455
1392GoldenLitten3995600455
1392Pincurchin22323200455
1397Meowth (Alola)22623300459
1398DarkLombre22323800461
1399ShinyHoundour43320388463
1400Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1400Darmanitan22923500464
1402DarkMienfoo24122400465
1403GoldenPichu195185185466
1403DarkHelioptile23123500466
1403Decidueye4016500466
1406GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1406Whirlipede23123600467
1408Phantump23423600470
1409Swadloon23423700471
1410Raichu (Alola)25621403473
1410GoldenSunkern210213050473
1410Hippowdon25022300473
1413ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1414Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1415ShinyBastiodon4176100478
1415Eelektross23124700478
1417DarkFerroseed23924100480
1418ShinySeel28320100484
1418ShinyHelioptile24024400484
1420DarkRaikou004850485
1421Bruxish25723300490
1422DarkTimburr37012200492
1423Conkeldurr38111200493
1424Rotom (Heat)004940494
1425DarkDrifloon23426200496
1426GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1427DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1428Greninja4406000500
1429DarkDusclops25324800501
1429Cherrim25824300501
1429Reshiram005010501
1432DarkScraggy23227200504
1433ShinySkuntank25125400505
1433ShinyFletchling24625900505
1435DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1436DarkSpinda24126600507
1436Rotom (Wash)005070507
1438Rotom (Frost)005080508
1439GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1439DarkJoltik26824100509
1441Rattata (Alola)27323800511
1442DarkFletchling25825400512
1443Petilil051300513
1443Stunfisk (Galar)4496400513
1445Roserade25326200515
1445DarkKlink005150515
1445ShinyPancham25526000515
1445Skrelp24626900515
1449ShinyChatot16834900517
1450Kricketune28223600518
1451GoldenWeedle220214087521
1451ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1453GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1453DarkElgyem25227000522
1455DarkZorua26725600523
1455Furfrou26026300523
1457DarkEmolga24727700524
1458Grubbin26026500525
1459DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1460Lickilicky26725902528
1461ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1461Turtonator27126000531
1463GoldenShroomish30522700532
1463Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1465GoldenRalts259220054533
1466GoldenKlefki26626900535
1467DarkSigilyph25228400536
1468DarkBeautifly26327600539
1469GoldenPlusle26927200541
1469ShinyStunfisk27726400541
1471DarkSandile26427800542
1472GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1473DarkCharmander453505544
1474ShinyClefairy11043700547
1474Arceus (Flying)005470547
1476ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1477ShinyCharmander554103549
1477GoldenShinx28726200549
1479GoldenStantler2092120129550
1479Weavile31723102550
1479DarkFoongus27727300550
1482Krokorok25829500553
1483Landorus558000558
1484DarkMagmortar4678606559
1485GoldenMinun28327700560
1486DarkSquirtle5392003562
1487ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1487GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1487ShinyRaikou005630563
1487DarkBounsweet056300563
1487Pyukumuku28927400563
1492Volcarona28128400565
1493GoldenGeodude303241024568
1494GoldenBagon302240027569
1495Rotom (Mow)005710571
1495ShinySwanna28428700571
1497DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1498ShinySquirtle5501808576
1499Shellos (East Sea)26930900578
1500Jellicent28729200579
1501Bronzong005820582
1501DarkPetilil058200582
1503Escavalier29229100583
1504DarkWoobat27431000584
1505GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1506ShinyGlameow14244400586
1507ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1508Gliscor36521904588
1508GoldenRotom005880588
1510ShinyRotom005890589
1510Zebstrika28330600589
1512ShinyPetilil059000590
1513GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1514Beheeyem29929500594
1515DarkYanmega28830900597
1515Gurdurr45314400597
1517Sandslash (Alola)30129800599
1517Slurpuff30729200599
1519Rotom (Fan)006040604
1519ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1519Tynamo25335100604
1522DarkMagnezone006080608
1523Cutiefly30530400609
1524ShinyDedenne31329700610
1525Musharna29331800611
1526Minior (Blue Core)006120612
1527ShinyGlalie33328100614
1528DarkSnover30031600616
1529Castform (Snowy)30331500618
1530DarkSandygast36125800619
1531ShinyMunna29732500622
1532Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1532Simipour5428100623
1534Mesprit006240624
1535GoldenTauros52085022627
1536Chandelure26436600630
1537DarkGoomy30632600632
1538Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1539Magnezone006322634
1539Zoroark5468800634
1539ShinyTynamo29733700634
1542Cottonee29234600638
1543ShinyPurugly14649700643
1544Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1545Pikipek33531100646
1546Foongus29834900647
1547Arceus (Electric)006490649
1547Solosis31833100649
1549Primarina5519900650
1550DarkShieldon5688300651
1551ShinyCottonee32033300653
1551ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1553GoldenMareep313277066656
1553ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1555Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1555ShinySolosis31334500658
1557Rowlet55210900661
1558ShinyYamask34232100663
1559DarkTrubbish33832800666
1559DarkTynamo34332300666
1561DarkRayquaza006680668
1562ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1562GoldenGrookey5799000669
1564Accelgor32334700670
1565ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1566Samurott5958400679
1567DarkCottonee35932100680
1568Espurr32935200681
1569Woobat34633600682
1570Clauncher33435500689
1571Darumaka34235200694
1571Pumpkaboo (Large)36033400694
1573Fraxure32237400696
1574GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1575DarkShedinja007000700
1576Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1577Heatran34336300706
1578DarkVenipede36933800707
1579DarkSolosis31339500708
1580DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1581Sylveon55714907713
1582DarkBidoof33138400715
1583Simisear6239300716
1583Goodra35336300716
1585Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1586Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1587DarkSurskit35137300724
1588DarkMuk37734800725
1589Larvesta36236500727
1590ShinyBeldum007280728
1591Trubbish34338700730
1591Ferroseed36236800730
1593GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1594ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1595GoldenCubone360323053736
1596Noibat37036800738
1597Victini007410741
1598Swanna38535700742
1599Fennekin64310000743
1600ShinyLedian36837600744
1601Mareanie37836800746
1602Simisage6589100749
1603DarkBarboach21753400751
1604GoldenGastly401268083752
1604DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1606DarkTyrogue753000753
1607ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1608DarkLedyba37338300756
1608GoldenAron386337033756
1610Joltik35340400757
1611Ambipom42932801758
1612ShinyJolteon232453079764
1612Hawlucha36739700764
1614DarkOmanyte6779000767
1615Blipbug36241000772
1616ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1617ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1618DarkJirachi007770777
1619ShinyVenipede40537400779
1620Zorua (Hisui)66911100780
1621Burmy (Trash)40738200789
1622Seismitoad37142100792
1623Talonflame41637800794
1624Wimpod39839800796
1625ShinyFinneon40039900799
1626GoldenSpheal421313066800
1627ShinyGiratina (Altered)008010801
1628GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1629Dottler40639900805
1630ShinyNinjask40640000806
1631Slowpoke (Galar)21059700807
1632Fletchling40140800809
1633Cresselia081000810
1634ShinyBuneary40940600815
1635GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1635ShinyLillipup42539100816
1635Oricorio (Pa'u)21560100816
1638DarkMismagius48033700817
1638Orbeetle38243500817
1640ShinyDrapion41540800823
1640DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1640ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1640Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1640ShinySandygast48933400823
1640Falinks008230823
1646Impidimp824000824
1647Wooloo39343900832
1648Oricorio (Sensu)21062700837
1649ShinyBanette42341500838
1650Rhyperior42940407840
1650Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1652Skiddo41443300847
1653Chespin7519800849
1654ShinyFlareon244519089852
1655Yamask42243400856
1656Nuzleaf42342509857
1657ShinyStarly42843000858
1658DarkLillipup45540600861
1659DarkGirafarig45340900862
1660Morgrem863000863
1661ShinySnover41345700870
1662ShinySkarmory45460780871
1663Heatmor41146800879
1664Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166100882
1664Eldegoss46142100882
1664Dubwool44543700882
1667GoldenSnover54334400887
1668Servine78410400888
1669Masquerain457406032895
1670ShinyKakuna44945400903
1670DarkElectivire67722600903
1672Emboar79711100908
1673ShinySkorupi46245000912
1674Goomy39652100917
1675GoldenYanma467380173921
1675Serperior79113000921
1677ShinySawk927000927
1678GoldenKrabby446434054934
1678DarkWooper26766700934
1678Sigilyph45448000934
1678Elgyem42950500934
1682Morelull47446200936
1683DarkSpinarak50044300943
1683DarkGallade943000943
1685Gossifleur48546300948
1686Munna44850400952
1686Amaura80514700952
1688GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1688ShinyBronzor009540954
1690Jangmo-o47248500957
1691ShinySunkern45250600958
1691Audino51943900958
1691Leavanny53042800958
1694Klink009590959
1695DarkGligar63532600961
1695DarkFrillish46249900961
1697Liepard45750500962
1698ShinyRayquaza009630963
1699Grimmsnarl969000969
1700DarkArbok72524900974
1701ShinyPidove48949600985
1702Karrablast51047600986
1703DarkNidorina0974013987
1704DarkRattata55843200990
1704Castform (Rainy)49149900990
1704Applin47052000990
1707DarkMarowak47152601998
1708DarkSeel508492001000
1709DarkHariyama708296001004
1710Haxorus503502001005
1711ShinyUnfezant481525001006
1712ShinyGallade10090001009
1713DarkVenonat462552001014
1714Crabrawler499521001020
1715Scraggy494533001027
1716ShinyThroh10320001032
1717Shaymin00103701037
1718Cinccino278762001040
1718ShinyPawniard555485001040
1720Probopass534520011055
1721DarkGulpin540517001057
1722DarkExeggcute494567001061
1722DarkPawniard538523001061
1724Stufful538527001065
1725DarkDedenne527545001072
1726DarkCarvanha426657001083
1727ShinyProbopass530555001085
1728GoldenLotad5045140701088
1728Lumineon517571001088
1730GoldenCranidos813282001095
1731DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1732ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1732Rockruff535581001116
1734Chewtle564554001118
1735Rapidash (Galar)548572001120
1736Litleo135990001125
1737ShinyTimburr856279001135
1738DarkLairon3587560241138
1739ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1740Venomoth5875390181144
1740Pawniard546598001144
1742Drampa590559001149
1743DarkNinjask525625001150
1743Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1745DarkSwalot335818001153
1746DarkParas720443001163
1746DarkScatterbug577586001163
1748DarkPidgeot740424001164
1749Deerling (Autumn)554611001165
1750ShinyDustox4396630641166
1751ShinyBarboach419757001176
1752DarkCleffa305873001178
1752ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1754Drilbur591588001179
1755Dewott1027153001180
1756Deerling (Winter)581602001183
1757DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1758ShinyCarnivine621564001185
1759ShinyMismagius707480001187
1760DarkAzurill1861010001196
1761Emolga595602001197
1762DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1763DarkElectrode001162421204
1764ShinyScraggy637574001211
1765Rufflet12140001214
1766DarkSmoochum01220001220
1767Cascoon549666071222
1768DarkPelipper553678001231
1769DarkAriados952283001235
1770Bergmite591645001236
1771Nickit624619001243
1772Thundurus12520001252
1773DarkChinchou571684001255
1774DarkVictreebel899362001261
1774DarkAipom36756603281261
1776DarkLoudred712550001262
1776Sandile577685001262
1778Oricorio (Baile)298967001265
1779DarkSentret5956610141270
1780Shiinotic617654001271
1781DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1782Ludicolo6695850241278
1783ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1784DarkShuckle11028101051288
1785ShinySunflora123653001289
1786DarkNumel613681001294
1787Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1788Sneasel (Hisui)639661001300
1789Uxie00131401314
1790DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1791DarkJynx01316001316
1792DarkSeviper689632001321
1793Omastar11221730281323
1794Froakie1174152001326
1795Dwebble642685001327
1795Komala652675001327
1797DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1798Tympole638698001336
1799DarkSlowking361978001339
1800DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1800Tornadus13420001342
1802ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1802Deerling (Summer)633713001346
1804DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1804DarkProbopass635712001347
1806Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1807DarkMarill3211031001352
1808DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1809Gothita3401024001364
1810DarkRaticate778589001367
1811DarkWingull429944001373
1812DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1813DarkGoldeen416964001380
1814DarkMachop761622001383
1814DarkTogepi1201182001383
1814Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1817DarkKirlia670714001384
1818DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1819ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1820ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1820Silcoon653742091404
1822DarkMetapod6936580541405
1823DarkPhanpy717690001407
1824ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1825DarkHitmontop14190001419
1826ShinyDwebble712708001420
1827DarkBellossom3999891321421
1828DarkOctillery649773001422
1829ShinyShedinja00142901429
1830Druddigon707724001431
1831Cubchoo677755001432
1832Clefable37310260341433
1833Frillish699737001436
1834DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1835DarkSpritzee708735001443
1836DarkVileplume8425900151447
1836DarkAnorith1252195001447
1838DarkChimecho501952001453
1839DarkGrimer695761001456
1840Hypno7996310281458
1841DarkVulpix29182103471459
1841DarkLanturn877582001459
1843DarkOnix479981001460
1844DarkSlugma718749001467
1845DarkSeadra494975001469
1846Lombre7117390231473
1847DarkShellder691787001478
1848DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1849DarkVigoroth650830001480
1850ShinyNidorina01480011481
1851Honedge729753001482
1852Grookey1317169001486
1853DarkSwirlix792700001492
1854DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1855DarkIllumise01505001505
1856DarkSpearow3691139001508
1857GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1858DarkDodrio639875001514
1859DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1860DarkCorphish1147392001539
1861Mimikyu740803001543
1862DarkForretress46410500351549
1863DarkLickitung872683001555
1863DarkSolrock00155501555
1865DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1866DarkGolbat655907001562
1866DarkGraveler5231039001562
1868DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1869DarkDwebble747822001569
1870Sawk15740001574
1871ShinyRattata921656001577
1872DarkSwellow5331055001588
1873DarkDoduo766827001593
1874DarkEkans1063532001595
1875ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1876Duraludon817792001609
1877Throh16100001610
1878DarkButterfree76774501001612
1879DarkQwilfish74358502911619
1880DarkGloom8757130321620
1880Skwovet838782001620
1882DarkSpoink4911131001622
1883DarkTentacool43383003641627
1883DarkCradily1315312001627
1885DarkNinetales25412940801628
1886Dreepy810828001638
1887DarkTropius4991143001642
1888DarkStaryu00165801658
1888DarkMrMime795863001658
1890ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1891Mienfoo794880001674
1892Toxicroak903773021678
1893ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1894Golett00168201682
1895Pansage1439248001687
1896ShinySmoochum01720001720
1897GoldenDratini92165201491722
1898ShinyMrMime859869021730
1898ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1900ShinySandshrew11735250361734
1901ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1902DarkGrumpig5141225001739
1903DarkPachirisu879862001741
1904Scatterbug878875001753
1905DarkGolduck4481306001754
1906ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1907DarkMightyena879879001758
1908DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1908DarkCorsola3151443011759
1908Pansear1525234001759
1911DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1912Azumarill65610411651763
1913DarkShuppet865899001764
1914ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1915Sinistea00177901779
1916ShinySigilyph969815001784
1917DarkSmeargle878910001788
1918DarkSkiploom968852001820
1919DarkKlefki910913001823
1920DarkSealeo1506322001828
1921DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1922DarkCacnea882957001839
1922DarkWhiscash953886001839
1924ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1925DarkElectrike6291227001856
1926ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1927DarkRhydon12445860291859
1928DarkGastly1056809001865
1929DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1929Tyrunt1680186001866
1931ShinyGligar1254617001871
1932Ponyta (Galar)964918001882
1933DarkTogetic1617267001884
1934ShinyLairon7621128001890
1935DarkPonyta964945001909
1936DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1937DarkHitmonlee19180001918
1938Pelipper9111021001932
1938DarkHuntail5051427001932
1940Muk9199250901934
1941Toxel994952001946
1942Sobble1758195001953
1943ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1944DarkRoselia7971164001961
1945ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1945DarkPorygon200196301963
1945GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1948Scorbunny1791174001965
1949DarkMagmar14804330531966
1949ShinyScatterbug969997001966
1951ShinySwalot6701300001970
1952ShinyJirachi00197101971
1953ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1954Vanillite9681008001976
1955ShinyElekid1548429001977
1956Swalot77811820201980
1957DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1958Floatzel9541040001994
1959Regigigas00200002000
1960DarkBayleef16952870242006
1961DarkGranbull1951813002008
1962DarkOddish82173504552011
1963DarkRapidash1208807002015
1964Marowak10109430632016
1965Panpour1747271002018
1966DarkMagby135842802362022
1967DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1967DarkCastform4501573002023
1969DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1969DarkChansey02036002036
1971DarkSeaking1407635002042
1971Roggenrola9801062002042
1973Manaphy00204402044
1974DarkNatu1951851002046
1974DarkBuneary1686360002046
1976ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1976DarkSwablu101368003542047
1978Dustox10689720102050
1979DarkRaichu1257799002056
1980ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1980DarkChikorita150540801472060
1982DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1983ShinySeedot82689303612080
1983Staraptor1093987002080
1985ShinyGloom1177907002084
1986DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1987ShinyKlefki10461044002090
1988ShinyJynx02091002091
1989DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1989DarkElekid1528567002095
1991DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1992DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1992ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1994ShinyLoudred1260855002115
1995ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
1996Quagsire99510891342119
1997DarkMedicham1667460002127
1998DarkSteelix1241889002130
1999ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2000DarkSeedot10371095002132
2001Timburr1563577002140
2002Cacturne11789320322142
2003Purugly7451412002157
2004ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2005ShinySpearow6101554002164
2006ShinyAipom92996602862181
2007Rampardos1920268002188
2008ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2009DarkPersian1345860002205
2010DarkFearow1654552002206
2011ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2012DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2013DarkSwinub753112903322214
2014DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2015DarkParasect1490739002229
2015DarkTangela1421808002229
2017ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2018DarkPinsir922108802262236
2019Victreebel14087980372243
2020Porygon-Z002219252244
2021Cryogonal00224502245
2022DarkWhismur11471098012246
2023DarkZubat9761272002248
2024DarkSneasel12471002002249
2025ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2026DarkWailord11371115002252
2027ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2028Bronzor00225602256
2029Litwick10711194002265
2030DarkGyarados101011840742268
2031ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2032ShinySlowking7811492002273
2033Deoxys00227502275
2034DarkHorsea10511228002279
2035DarkSceptile20062640122282
2036Vulpix (Alola)5851708002293
2037ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2038ShinyPoliwhirl73015430262299
2039DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2040DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2041DarkClamperl10241285002309
2042Dodrio122110700212312
2042Gorebyss70515380692312
2044DarkHaunter10031317002320
2045DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2046ShinyKirlia7991529002328
2047ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2048ShinyElectabuzz1952380002332
2049DarkMagneton00233702337
2049ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2051DarkLunatone00234502345
2052ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2053DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2054ShinyPhanpy11371223012361
2054Staravia11881173002361
2056ShinyWooper725100506322362
2056DarkShroomish10861276002362
2056DarkPlusle1565797002362
2059ShinyUrsaring87414610282363
2060DarkWailmer1383983002366
2061Vespiquen02370002370
2062DarkTaillow1411970002381
2063ShinyAriados1784600002384
2064DarkMachamp1992401002393
2065DarkAron434154904182401
2066ShinyGorebyss7281677002405
2067Jumpluff97014190212410
2068DarkApplin11881226002414
2069Octillery119511830372415
2070ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2071Skiploom131510810312427
2072DarkWalrein1581847002428
2073ShinySeadra9051525002430
2074DarkDragonair9421490002432
2075DarkExploud13801057002437
2076ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2077DarkVolbeat24530002453
2078DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2079ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2080Drifblim12721190002462
2081DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2082DarkKecleon8121673012486
2082Archen2252234002486
2084DarkSunkern12001287002487
2085ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2086DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2087DarkWeezing7531757002510
2087ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2089DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2089DarkXatu13001229002529
2091DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2092DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2093ShinyForretress7191821002540
2094ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2095ShinyZubat10621491002553
2096DarkPupitar1813739082560
2097DarkMagnemite00256202562
2098ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2098ShinyCradily2008561002569
2100DarkCloyster14361140002576
2101ShinyStaryu002517632580
2102DarkVibrava9741607002581
2103DarkSandslash113914120332584
2104DarkCombusken23062720112589
2105ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2106ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2107ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2108DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2109Seaking146111180282607
2110ShinyPalkia00260802608
2111DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2112DarkPidgey6491963002612
2113ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2114ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2115DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2116ShinySealeo1884753002637
2117Loudred134812631262638
2118DarkKingler10551592002647
2118Seadra123013900272647
2120Electrode002618312649
2121DarkYamask13501307002657
2122Bibarel13741306002680
2123ShinyGraveler9441739002683
2123ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2125DarkMawile6392045002684
2126ShinyDialga00268502685
2127Bastiodon2348338002686
2128ShinyAron6762012002688
2129DarkDiglett557186102742692
2130ShinyEkans16659950372697
2131DarkKabutops2467232002699
2132ShinyShellder13241376002700
2132DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2134Vileplume141912480352702
2135ShinyOnix9791732002711
2136Illumise026770402717
2137ShinyIllumise02718002718
2138ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2139DarkMinun1207111114072726
2140ShinyNatu3762351102728
2141ShinySwablu145190503882744
2142DarkDonphan2157594002751
2143ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2143ShinyWhiscash15391213002752
2145Deino13591398002757
2146Axew13141449002763
2147ShinySpoink8111958002769
2148ShinyStunky12791493002772
2149Cherubi13481426002774
2150ShinyPichu178188801092778
2151ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2152ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2153ShinySwinub10051790002795
2154Kakuna149112920272810
2155DarkPineco1195134402762815
2155Medicham19488370302815
2157DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2158Parasect18319780212830
2159Honchkrow16531178012832
2159Salandit2412420002832
2161DarkClaydol00285002850
2162ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2163ShinyXatu12691595002864
2164ShinyHitmontop28690002869
2165ShinySeaking1905967002872
2166DarkGolem12381638002876
2167DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2168ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2169Granbull49723600272884
2170ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2171ShinySpinda13591537002896
2172ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2173DarkRelicanth285051002901
2174DarkGengar16171290002907
2174ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2176DarkMeganium27421580222922
2177ShinySolrock00292702927
2178ShinyChansey02928012929
2179ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2180DarkDratini16921245002937
2181Zapdos002891602951
2182Glalie177911350382952
2183ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2184ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2185ShinySlugma17121270002982
2186ShinySpheal8212162002983
2187ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2188Metang002953402993
2189ShinyWingull12571741002998
2190DarkUnownC00300603006
2191DarkTrapinch11251885013011
2192DarkWeedle14231608013032
2193DarkNidoranF0259904343033
2194DarkBronzor00303803038
2195Gabite6962355003051
2196DarkLileep2232821003053
2197DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2198Oshawott2655416003071
2199ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2200DarkKadabra2471611003082
2201Latios00308403084
2202DarkPorygon00309803098
2203Sealeo193111580193108
2204DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2205ShinyCastform7422376003118
2206ShinyStantler14761647003123
2207ShinyYanma9702156003126
2208Latias00312803128
2209Primeape152915840243137
2210Weezing129818320163146
2211Slowbro174213800263148
2211DarkUnownA00314803148
2213DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2214ShinyArbok204910881203158
2214Beautifly147816640163158
2216ShinySableye14351726003161
2217ShinyMankey12621902003164
2218ShinyMagby2368797003165
2219DarkKabuto2883288003171
2219Snivy2724447003171
2221ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2222DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2223ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2224ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2225DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2226Vigoroth14871700003187
2227DarkSkitty7062487003193
2228DarkUnownM00319403194
2229DarkUnownB00319903199
2229DarkUnownY00319903199
2229Tepig2769430003199
2232ShinyParas16851516003201
2233DarkUnownU00320403204
2234ShinyMachop19371268003205
2235ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2235DarkDuskull15401668003208
2237ShinyFearow21561054003210
2238DarkUnownQ00321203212
2239ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2240ShinyRhydon20311183003214
2240DarkStarmie00321403214
2242DarkUnownW00322603226
2243ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2244DarkUnownJ00323303233
2245DarkUnownK00323703237
2246ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2247Piloswine198312290273239
2248DarkUnownS00324703247
2249DarkUnownO00324903249
2250DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2251ShinyMedicham2447805003252
2252Delcatty52726910363254
2253ShinyParasect20411216003257
2253DarkUnownG00325703257
2253DarkUnownZ00325703257
2256ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2257DarkUnownE00326003260
2258DarkUnownH00326203262
2259ShinyTangela20281238103267
2259DarkRalts17351532003267
2261DarkCubone15801681073268
2262Magcargo114920900343273
2263ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2263DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2265Swellow142618130373276
2266DarkUnownL00328103281
2267DarkUnown?00328403284
2268DarkUnown!00328603286
2269ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2269DarkUnownP00328803288
2271ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2272DarkUnownX00329703297
2273DarkUnownF00330103301
2274DarkUnownI00330503305
2275DarkUnownN00331203312
2276ShinyPersian23181004003322
2277DarkUnownD00332803328
2277DarkKingdra17241604003328
2279Arbok197213120463330
2280ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2281DarkUnownT00333903339
2282ShinyElectrode00334103341
2283Wingull15021840003342
2284ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2285DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2286DarkQuilava30683060213395
2287DarkLinoone23061091003397
2288ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2289DarkNosepass13862024013411
2290ShinyDratini22271188003415
2291DarkAltaria206113360223419
2292ShinySmeargle19191500013420
2293Persian227110980523421
2294ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2295DarkUnownV00342703427
2296ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2297ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2298ShinyShuppet16731783003456
2299ShinyUnownC00346003460
2300ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2301Flaaffy147419700273471
2302Graveler135420731523480
2303ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2304ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2305ShinyMagneton00348703487
2306ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2307ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2308DarkTentacruel235011320213503
2309DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2310ShinyPineco18561656003512
2311DarkUnownR00351503515
2312ShinyRalts20071509013517
2312Kirlia107823870523517
2314DarkCrobat16401878003518
2315ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2316ShinyMachoke20221506003528
2317ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2318Forretress132021800453545
2319ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2320ShinyUnownY00355303553
2321ShinyUnownM00356603566
2322ShinyUnownG00356803568
2323ShinyNumel16541916013571
2324ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2325ShinyRapidash23491226003575
2326ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2327ShinyKangaskhan03226338183582
2328Rayquaza003560233583
2329ShinyExploud19811608003589
2330ShinyGardevoir12512340003591
2331ShinyUnownW00359303593
2332ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2333ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2334ShinyUnownB00360503605
2335Moltres003582273609
2336ShinyUnownV00361003610
2337ShinyUnownK00361803618
2337DarkManectric20841534003618
2339ShinyUnownO00362003620
2340ShinyUnownP00362203622
2341ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2342Grumpig1382212811173628
2343ShinyUnownU00363203632
2344ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2345ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2346ShinyUnownA00363903639
2346Mismagius20721563043639
2348DarkBreloom15582082003640
2349ShinyUnownS00365203652
2350ShinyUnownD00365303653
2351ShinyUnownH00365603656
2352DarkWurmple17131949003662
2353ShinyKingler16841981003665
2354ShinyUnownL00366903669
2355ShinyUnownT00367603676
2356Poliwhirl200316410333677
2357ShinyUnownF00368403684
2358ShinyUnownZ00369203692
2359Kingler174219310253698
2360ShinyUnownI00369903699
2361DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2362ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2363ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2363Sunflora211015560503716
2365ShinyNidoqueen03717013718
2366ShinyUnownN00372603726
2367DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2368Camerupt180318910653759
2369ShinyUnown!00376003760
2370ShinyUnownX00376203762
2371ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2372Wailord207316340753782
2373ShinySeviper17961990003786
2374ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2375ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2376ShinyUnownE00379603796
2377Leafeon31886070113806
2378Zorua3290522003812
2379ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2380ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2381ShinyMagnemite00383603836
2382Politoed210316440993846
2383ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2384ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2385ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2386Ursaring184619800553881
2387Abomasnow19071978003885
2388Shiftry19101981073898
2389ShinyMawile11022797003899
2390ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2391DarkMeowth19851929003914
2392Tentacruel252113930223936
2393ShinyUnownR00393703937
2394ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2395DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2396ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2397Linoone266112720213954
2398ShinyUnown?00396003960
2399DarkYanma12842682003966
2400DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2401Walrein232616260233975
2402ShinyAbra313546303853983
2403Noctowl227516930293997
2404ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2405ShinyClaydol00400504005
2406DarkMiltank04006004006
2406Exploud207419190134006
2408ShinyPupitar245215390274018
2409DarkBagon19202106004026
2410DarkNidoranM403100184049
2411ShinySlowbro23051747014053
2411DarkSlaking18252228004053
2413ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2414Altaria256814690294066
2415DarkFlygon18352238004073
2415Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2417Gardevoir121828310394088
2418Entei004056334089
2419ShinyWailord22051910004115
2420ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2421Ampharos221818681374124
2422Suicune004106324138
2423DarkArcanine3433713004146
2424ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2425ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2426ShinyRelicanth4050116004166
2427ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2428Whiscash22551922004177
2429ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2430Wigglytuff107330810364190
2430Raikou004168224190
2432DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2433Golduck140127561464204
2434ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2435DarkPikachu30521171004223
2436ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2437ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2438Pidgeot226818831924244
2439ShinyKadabra33957980614254
2440Articuno004228464274
2441DarkDelibird20302261004291
2442Poliwrath288213700404292
2443ShinySceptile38054800194304
2443Sharpedo224920120434304
2445ShinyZangoose18532481004334
2446ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2447Giratina (Origin)00434504345
2448ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2449ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2450Bellossom202322631954382
2451ShinyCubone21452240004385
2452ShinySentret21752230004405
2453ShinyMagikarp1992198524314410
2454DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2455ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2456Xatu196124390634463
2457ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2458ShinyMinun23012184004485
2459Lopunny21292358004487
2460ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2461ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2462DarkMetagross00451104511
2463ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2464ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2465ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2466Breloom22962259004555
2467ShinySurskit21992360004559
2468DarkMachoke29761588004564
2469ShinyDelibird24132169004582
2470ShinyGirafarig23222262004584
2471ShinyMiltank04579094588
2472ShinyCrawdaunt13723227004599
2473ShinyCarvanha19692634004603
2474Kabutops40685150514634
2475ShinyDonphan35611084014646
2476Magneton004625244649
2477ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2478DarkKrabby23282344004672
2479DarkSwampert43792870124678
2480ShinyGyarados204325561864686
2481ShinyGolem21272567004694
2481Blitzle22422452004694
2483DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2483ShinyLileep31281578004706
2485ShinyBagon24852244004729
2486ShinySalamence25182224014743
2487Lanturn221324380994750
2488Huntail194227560574755
2489Claydol004745194764
2490DarkMareep27921977004769
2491ShinySteelix26922087004779
2492ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2493ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2494ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2494Lairon208626920494827
2496ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2497Terrakion00485604856
2498ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2499Metapod244423760624882
2500ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2501Virizion00489504895
2502Gallade49200004920
2503ShinySandslash223826290644931
2504DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2505Golem211928081574985
2506Drapion29392056004995
2507ShinyNoctowl289720561665020
2508DarkKoffing22852752005037
2509ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2510ShinyMachamp40451005005050
2511Starmie005017495066
2512DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2513DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2514Croconaw44905851605136
2515ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2516ShinyHeracross25792566005145
2517ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2518ShinyStarmie005138375175
2519Cobalion00520105201
2520ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2521Donphan353816260545218
2522Bayleef43388690725279
2523ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2524ShinyMantine18823402015285
2525ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2526Cloyster274825330275308
2527Spritzee26702657005327
2528Mightyena27792566035348
2529ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2530ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2531ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2532Carnivine25522826005378
2533DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2534GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2535Skuntank26092824015434
2536ShinyLickitung29042605005509
2537Swirlix27312804005535
2538Porygon20051443955539
2538DarkNincada25662973005539
2540DarkMankey2272299002865548
2541Vaporeon448783402395560
2542Houndoom3109223202235564
2543DarkDragonite27262846005572
2544ShinyAlakazam406514760375578
2545DarkShelgon28242816005640
2546ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2547DarkMantine23183389015708
2547DarkAggron322824570235708
2549ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2550ShinyOddish29152803005718
2551Marshtomp52784250235726
2552Dusknoir35272199025728
2553ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2554Manectric28702933005803
2555DarkSableye27673055015823
2556ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2557ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2558Dusclops34332448015882
2559ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2560ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2561Grovyle54135120245949
2562Crawdaunt236335530375953
2563ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2564ShinyCrobat30582925005983
2565DarkMewtwo005936666002
2566Rotom00601406014
2567DarkSnorlax4677110902366022
2568Beedrill319927530746026
2569ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2570Meganium517570301576035
2571ShinyLarvitar133746241916053
2572DarkBaltoy00607506075
2573Banette31642914026080
2574ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2575DarkGeodude24023690006092
2576Pancham30253097006122
2577Combusken54067270226155
2578DarkSpheal27783519016298
2579ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2580ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2581Froslass06410006410
2582Sceptile56137780226413
2583ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2584ShinySwampert60304020146446
2585DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2586ShinyBreloom32523230016483
2587ShinySwellow28203680006500
2588Ninetales1697470011616559
2589ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2590ShinyLunatone00665806658
2591DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2592DarkAbra52501495006745
2592ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2594DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2595Darkrai00676306763
2596ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2597ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2598ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2599Slowking3619313801656922
2600ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2601Phione00708107081
2602DarkSalamence35873554007141
2603ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2604Raichu435327770747204
2605Kingdra398231890897260
2606ShinyTropius32024114017317
2607ShinyAggron46262771007397
2607ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2609ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2610Machamp572316650567444
2611Vibrava356539210517537
2612ShinyManectric39593614007573
2613Machoke531022300377577
2614Ho-Oh107604457650
2615Sandslash312544870537665
2616DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2617Luxray38773886007763
2618Jirachi00778037783
2619ShinySlaking36954090007785
2620Swampert72974970167810
2621Ninjask4069372501057899
2622Pupitar414837640337945
2623Aggron501629010387955
2624ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2625Alakazam594420371538035
2626Dragonair407339170968086
2627Metagross008136268162
2628ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2629DarkBlissey18370108372
2630Crobat4646365601068408
2631ShinySneasel41794281008460
2631Meloetta00846008460
2633Empoleon43384126008464
2634Salamence457438820328488
2635ShinySkitty13787120018499
2636DarkDitto008532158547
2637Dewgong714714350808662
2638Slaking40124710008722
2639ShinyHootHoot3693487403468913
2640Lillipup45404389008929
2641ShinyMetagross02895738962
2642Butterfree4478446701129057
2643Feraligatr6902204601539101
2644Quilava800710960929195
2645Azurill211670170749207
2646ShinyLapras49784274009252
2647Electrike41825109019292
2648Swablu4546432604399311
2649Tyranitar3379583311179330
2650Flygon446949530399461
2651Rhydon507844880479613
2652DarkPichu48954725009620
2653ShinyBlissey09684019685
2654Baltoy0095941139707
2655Prinplup48444868009712
2656Pidove49224927009849
2657Grotle51214787009908
2658Kadabra761322760929981
2659ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2660DarkAbsol498651210210109
2661Dragonite54564444021510115
2662Venipede525049610010211
2663Blaziken963995702910625
2664ShinyDitto00107885310841
2665Typhlosion83182342121310874
2666Torterra557153370010908
2667DarkLapras53405184052611050
2668Cradily9120209009411304
2669Infernape582454980011322
2670Gyarados52885877017011335
2671Garchomp239789780011375
2672ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2673Armaldo99981637111711753
2674Torkoal5148657204711767
2675Venusaur105121160115011823
2676Hitmonchan117020013111833
2677DarkHoppip564662360011882
2678Arcanine8960286709011917
2679Makuhita86433008029211943
2680Hitmonlee118660112311990
2681Shelgon5969601103412014
2682Gengar59946085010112180
2683Luxio583064310012261
2684Celebi0112642112644
2684Magmortar9733286704412644
2686Buizel616267820012944
2687Monferno641266020013014
2688Hitmontop131090014013249
2689Ivysaur119691466013413569
2690Durant694770220013969
2691Snover678072260014006
2692Shedinja00140649614160
2693Milotic6700746604014206
2694Bonsly647377620014235
2695Lugia00145226714589
2696Steelix79827390126715640
2697Alomomola794377630015706
2698Electivire12493383603516364
2699Blastoise145881786120016575
2700Nidoqueen016448113816587
2701Vullaby0166890016689
2702Wynaut8114859107816783
2703Anorith144262736013917301
2704Zangoose79839079024017302
2705Wartortle153312201010717639
2706Chingling793598450017780
2707Pachirisu866491740017838
2708Sableye93598574019618129
2709Wishiwashi901091540018164
2710Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2711Lileep146993527012618352
2712Bouffalant923391840018417
2713Skarmory88849480229518661
2714Basculin (Blue-Striped)936894190018787
2715DarkHeracross915197680118920
2716Maractus958295280019110
2717Giratina (Altered)0019487019487
2718Basculin (Red-Striped)1014197820019923
2719Happiny0199432019945
2720Nidoking199810018920170
2721Jolteon167883223028520296
2722Mantyke9310112050020515
2723Riolu1771428650020579
2724Minccino5114155150020629
2725Patrat10599103890020988
2726Stunfisk10663104270021090
2727Flareon180473868021422129
2728Tirtouga1962629190022545
2729Purrloin11291113740022665
2730Kricketot11846118020023648
2731Beldum002558815025738
2732Glaceon2311135400926660
2733Treecko225694278010226949
2734Budew13744147050028449
2735Surskit1410514357030728769
2736ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2737Charmeleon263212987015829466
2738Scizor1624312823041629482
2739Charizard267612820132529907
2740Regice0030110130111
2741Zigzagoon1509115172034030603
2742Unown?0030679030679
2743Sewaddle15440153710030811
2744Chikorita263934135167231201
2745Regirock0031295031295
2746Gible8675228600031535
2747Bidoof16075163080032383
2748Drifloon16116163300032446
2749Unown!0032924032924
2750Chimecho1628816921020033409
2751Feebas1641717952010134470
2752Hippopotas18042180820036124
2753Castform17509186220036131
2754Meditite1841117537033936287
2755Mudkip312515415013036796
2756Seedot184871865306337203
2757Lunatone0037904037904
2758DarkMudkip319656001027338239
2759Croagunk32578579908538462
2760Wailmer1935118899025738507
2761ShinyMudkip313447121029338758
2762DarkTorchic328955653026038808
2763Buneary19363196430039006
2764Solrock1039073039074
2765Slakoth20313198940240209
2766ShinyTorchic348255207025340285
2767Skitty924330823034140407
2768Torchic34449613009140670
2769ShinyAzurill1705723877039241326
2770ShinyTreecko356715484028741442
2771Totodile367874694172942211
2772DarkTreecko363055831028742423
2773Combee3714755560042703
2774Stunky251882200101547204
2775ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2776Ducklett23818240560047874
2777Registeel0048659048659
2778Taillow2447624060030448840
2779Umbreon414939017233750849
2780Tropius2464526158015050953
2781Cyndaquil448197020381852660
2782Lucario4558672050052791
2783Dratini2531628031149753845
2784Shieldon4954470480056592
2785Relicanth497096732019956640
2786Espeon464139931230356649
2786Spiritomb28509281400056649
2788Spinda2824428393019056827
2789Blissey1582551158258
2790Staryu006028519960484
2791Bagon2901931724112360867
2792Corphish3078330380027761440
2793Aron3190132862123564999
2794Shinx31986332840065270
2795Abra4864716632018765466
2796Wurmple325433418203966764
2797Ralts3317633685026967130
2798UnownA006825127968530
2799Gloom3801630682024668944
2800Doduo349093471508469708
2801UnownD006910175969860
2802Geodude376263416408771877
2803Luvdisc186755649907875252
2804Cleffa1525561241024076736
2805Munchlax66563108150077378
2806Clamperl3916740667023980073
2807UnownU008027671280988
2808UnownC008143927681715
2809Finneon40362422360082598
2810Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2811UnownK008359053084120
2812UnownV008371161184322
2813UnownF008421972284941
2814Koffing5446230829023285523
2815Shroomish43998448050088803
2816UnownQ008842973889167
2817Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2818Seviper4896542605121191782
2819Cranidos80589119750092564
2820Ledian4020853057026493529
2821Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2822Skorupi51436442440095680
2823UnownH009610641396519
2824Ledyba52893473742368100637
2825Larvitar50098505660270100934
2826Fearow44138566700236101044
2827Exeggutor44540567190270101529
2828UnownG00101451516101967
2829Mawile42986591490349102484
2830UnownB00105064438105502
2831Glameow3716369258022106443
2832UnownS00105686975106661
2833Furret57621488430262106726
2834Bellsprout51315553010226106842
2835UnownJ00106747386107133
2836Caterpie50232568751244107352
2837UnownM00107463335107798
2838UnownW001078391121108960
2839Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2840Diglett53940560811280110302
2841Natu59490508500345110685
2842UnownL00112766547113313
2843UnownE00113617512114129
2844Numel50611641910323115125
2845UnownI00115279537115816
2846Golbat67255483850254115894
2847UnownT00116232464116696
2848UnownY00117156642117798
2849Tangela69761486780258118697
2850HootHoot67427527491307120484
2851UnownP00121316757122073
2852Weedle61982602050305122492
2853Nidorina01224400252122692
2854Shuckle108499156521771124923
2855Nidorino12492800270125198
2856Dunsparce57570674690406125445
2857Smoochum01260743383126460
2858Clefairy32586939341256126777
2859Nincada62465649860321127772
2860Ariados62213659500223128386
2861Smeargle67506614780446129430
2862UnownZ00129611450130061
2863Ekans70773604680322131563
2864Exeggcute61177704160228131821
2865Pikachu71157617693530133459
2866Krabby61463725060246134215
2867Zubat66582676671416134666
2868Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2869Venonat67256689521290136499
2870Qwilfish62912739400408137260
2871Minun66051711730424137648
2872Mankey68144692770337137758
2873Haunter62413760160367138796
2874Lotad63905747291210138845
2875Sentret57667809080291138866
2876Sandshrew69989708300408141227
2877Elekid109901310100432141343
2878Cacnea75634659520223141809
2879UnownX00141424412141836
2880Gulpin74384679920319142695
2881Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2882Drowzee74728685081299143536
2883Girafarig75586677321380143699
2884UnownO00143403432143835
2885Barboach741466989200144038
2886Spoink71100732980384144782
2887Plusle70529742550420145204
2888Miltank0145387337145427
2889ShinySnorlax125528197661299145594
2890Volbeat145626000145626
2891UnownN00145685421146106
2892Spearow74207716290387146223
2893NidoranF01460112372146385
2894Phanpy65898800420461146401
2894Nosepass84291616840426146401
2896Machop107435388180268146521
2897Farfetchd71386748960311146593
2898UnownR00145975786146761
2899MrMime74395722340313146942
2900Misdreavus76763700511450147265
2901Murkrow73174746591279148113
2902Spinarak78530701230347149000
2903Rattata69299793680335149002
2904Togetic103904456421438149985
2905Lickitung75970737620307150039
2906Roselia732327685804150094
2907NidoranM15000701395150403
2908Snubbull416581097350336151729
2909Paras79759718280310151897
2910Wooper72935786661489152091
2911Meowth91430612860371153087
2912Seel122536304450360153341
2913Hariyama11268340652032153367
2914Togepi112244414361502154183
2915Tyrogue15439802520154920
2916Poochyena8772069642036157398
2917Voltorb02157223379157604
2918Gastly70798868130311157922
2919Raticate81801772700337159408
2920Pinsir86650731310440160221
2921Shuppet811157993306161054
2922Swinub83899772780323161500
2923Goldeen76718852191261162199
2924Electabuzz118214437311408162354
2925Cubone80089821270312162528
2926Gligar86254770690394163717
2927Kecleon77917857080528164153
2928Magnemite00165523255165778
2929Slowpoke89840775360335167711
2930Whismur89038787650203168006
2931Omanyte140970268420543168355
2932Pichu96389719011420168711
2933Aipom82281867281334169344
2934Psyduck79860901660287170313
2935Pineco87303843390478172120
2936Delibird79258931351377172771
2937Chinchou76722963690299173390
2938Pidgey91533818510308173692
2939Rapidash95363785790421174363
2940Jynx01746780335175013
2941Carvanha85393901311370175895
2942Absol87480884781429176388
2943Remoraid96884792470359176490
2944Mantine92376840060343176725
2945Kabuto148401288460374177621
2946Tentacool96716846090385181710
2947Tauros16737316143034183550
2948Poliwag109214764040423186041
2949Hoppip90693951770402186272
2950Yanma96225898210414186460
2951Corsola466121395360345186493
2952Stantler89969988480403189220
2953Chansey018966830189671
2954Duskull10543184470010189911
2955Wobbuffet94375962611634191271
2956Horsea109769815550366191690
2957Snorunt843561099461387194690
2958Sunkern927251020880257195070
2959Mareep884831070810328195892
2960Trapinch101863943280287196478
2961Teddiursa108090889632540197595
2962Onix924451048360528197809
2963Starly8948210870200198184
2964Kangaskhan0202249119142203482
2965Lapras109176952533802205234
2966Marill920111162961500208808
2967Aerodactyl186343335821459220385
2968Grimer1038801259570351230188
2969Magby187358486600640236658
2970Sneasel1162501216980464238412
2971Porygon00239655556240211
2972Shellder1184961221600478241134
2973Heracross1208361206093625242073
2974Snorlax220651349090481256041
2975Houndour1347861210074560256357
2976Slugma1293221283970474258193
2977Spheal1384961203340221259051
2978Ditto00259416238259654
2979Magmar194667674451403262516
2980Oddish1274371374720289265198
2981Ponyta1431461248930437268476
2982Scyther1490751393250543288943
2983Growlithe216859929300420310209
2984Magikarp1427441752090343318296
2985Rhyhorn1627601574571728320946
2986Chatot14698818512500332113
2987Vulpix981162618321576360525
2988Piplup21157425137700462951
2989Eevee452668846540628537950
2990Bulbasaur583014631312947647094
2991Squirtle563248986861960662895
2992Mewtwo00685685410686095
2993Turtwig32456238250500707067
2994Chimchar459339579801001039140
2995Charmander1304343170781011111476235