TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-30-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1GoldenTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1GoldenThievul10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
91DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
91DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
91DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
91DarkEspeon00022
91DarkUmbreon00022
91DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
91GoldenWobbuffet00022
91GoldenKingdra11002
91GoldenLugia00022
91GoldenVibrava10012
91GoldenDusclops11002
91DarkWynaut00022
91ShinyKyogre00202
91ShinyDeoxys00202
91GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
91DarkStaravia11002
91GoldenBibarel11002
91DarkLuxray20002
91DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
91DarkMothim20002
91GoldenCherrim11002
91DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
91ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
91DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
91DarkLucario20002
91DarkHippowdon02002
91DarkSamurott20002
91DarkLiepard11002
91GoldenPanpour11002
91GoldenBoldore20002
91GoldenKrokorok20002
91ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
91GoldenSwanna11002
91DarkVanillish11002
91ShinyVanilluxe02002
91GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
91GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
91DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
91ShinyJellicent20002
91ShinyHaxorus11002
91DarkBeartic11002
91DarkGolurk00202
91ShinyGolurk00202
91GoldenZweilous11002
91ShinyHydreigon11002
91DarkVolcarona20002
91ShinyDiggersby02002
91GoldenSpewpa11002
91GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
91GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
91DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
91GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
91DarkSkrelp11002
91ShinyTrevenant02002
91GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
91ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
91GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
91GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
91DarkSalazzle02002
91DarkBewear20002
91DarkPalossand02002
91GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
91DarkCosmog00202
91ShinyCosmog00202
91DarkSolgaleo00202
91DarkLunala00202
91GoldenRaboot20002
91DarkCinderace11002
91GoldenDrizzile20002
91GoldenInteleon20002
91GoldenGreedent11002
91DarkThievul02002
91ShinyThievul02002
91ShinyEldegoss11002
91ShinyDrednaw02002
91ShinyAppletun11002
91DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
91GoldenSneasler02002
171GoldenMetapod11013
171GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
171GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
171ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
171DarkJolteon00033
171GoldenGrotle30003
171DarkPrinplup03003
171GoldenPrinplup12003
171ShinyFloatzel21003
171DarkCherrim12003
171GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
171ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
171GoldenDusknoir12003
171ShinyDewott12003
171DarkPurrloin12003
171ShinyPurrloin12003
171DarkSimisage03003
171ShinySimisage21003
171ShinySimisear12003
171DarkSimipour21003
171ShinySimipour30003
171DarkTranquill12003
171DarkDarmanitan03003
171ShinyArchen21003
171DarkSwanna21003
171DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
171DarkAxew12003
171ShinyVolcarona21003
171DarkFrogadier30003
171GoldenBunnelby21003
171GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
171DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
171GoldenVivillon (River)12003
171DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
171GoldenPyroar12003
171ShinyFlorges03003
171ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
171GoldenSlurpuff21003
171ShinySkrelp30003
171DarkGoodra03003
171DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
171ShinySalazzle03003
171DarkSteenee03003
171ShinySteenee03003
171ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
171DarkTapu Koko00303
171ShinyTapu Lele00303
171DarkTapu Bulu00303
171DarkTapu Fini00303
171ShinySolgaleo00303
171ShinyLunala00303
171GoldenCinderace30003
171DarkGreedent21003
171ShinyFlapple30003
171ShinyPolteageist00303
171ShinyPerrserker12003
229GoldenOddish20024
229ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
229GoldenSwampert22004
229ShinyFeebas31004
229DarkGrotle22004
229DarkKricketune13004
229DarkRampardos31004
229ShinyMothim40004
229DarkGabite13004
229ShinyHippowdon22004
229GoldenOshawott13004
229DarkDewott31004
229ShinySamurott22004
229ShinyPalpitoad22004
229ShinyArcheops13004
229GoldenLampent31004
229ShinyAxew22004
229ShinyBraviary40004
229ShinyFrogadier31004
229GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
229GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
229GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
229DarkPangoro31004
229DarkSylveon31004
229ShinyPalossand13004
229DarkJangmo-o22004
229ShinyJangmo-o22004
229ShinyTapu Koko00404
229DarkTapu Lele00404
229ShinyTapu Fini00404
229DarkEldegoss22004
229DarkAppletun04004
229ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
262GoldenKakuna22015
262GoldenVileplume00055
262GoldenLapras00055
262DarkVaporeon11035
262GoldenJolteon20035
262DarkFlareon10045
262ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
262DarkHoundoom10045
262GoldenGrovyle50005
262ShinyGroudon00505
262ShinyGrotle23005
262GoldenSnivy32005
262DarkEmboar23005
262DarkSimisear23005
262DarkPalpitoad14005
262DarkAmoonguss23005
262DarkAccelgor32005
262GoldenHeatmor23005
262GoldenHydreigon32005
262DarkQuilladin50005
262DarkBraixen50005
262ShinyFletchinder41005
262DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
262GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
262DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
262DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
262GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
262GoldenGogoat41005
262GoldenMeowstic41005
262GoldenSylveon20035
262DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
262Gourgeist (Super)23005
262GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
262GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
262ShinyBewear41005
262Tapu Bulu00505
262ShinyTapu Bulu00505
262GoldenThwackey50005
262ShinyGreedent23005
262GoldenEldegoss23005
262DarkFlapple32005
262ShinyCursola23005
262ShinyUrsaluna23005
305GoldenScyther11046
305GoldenVaporeon31026
305GoldenBellossom20046
305ShinyWobbuffet22026
305GoldenCombusken33006
305GoldenDeoxys00606
305DarkMonferno42006
305ShinyPrinplup42006
305ShinyLuxray42006
305ShinyRampardos51006
305DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
305ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
305DarkSkuntank51006
305DarkCroagunk33006
305GoldenLeafeon21036
305DarkSerperior42006
305DarkWatchog33006
305DarkMusharna33006
305DarkBoldore15006
305ShinySwadloon24006
305DarkKrokorok42006
305DarkCarracosta60006
305DarkArchen24006
305GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
305DarkBeheeyem33006
305GoldenFraxure24006
305ShinyAccelgor51006
305GoldenBisharp42006
305DarkFletchinder24006
305DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
305GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
305DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
305GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
305GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
305DarkFloette06006
305ShinyFloette06006
305DarkAromatisse33006
305DarkClawitzer33006
305GoldenDartrix51006
305GoldenTorracat60006
305DarkBrionne60006
305GoldenBrionne60006
305ShinyCutiefly42006
305ShinyMinior00606
305DarkMimikyu42006
305GoldenMimikyu24006
305Thwackey60006
305Raboot60006
305GoldenSinistea00606
305GoldenUrsaluna21036
355GoldenPidgey43007
355GoldenMachoke41027
355GoldenScizor10067
355GoldenUrsaring32027
355GoldenMonferno61007
355DarkStaraptor61007
355DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
355ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
355ShinyGarchomp52007
355DarkRiolu43007
355GoldenTepig52007
355ShinyWatchog25007
355DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
355ShinyAmoonguss34007
355DarkGolett00707
355ShinyGolett00707
355ShinyDeino61007
355DarkHydreigon34007
355ShinyQuilladin70007
355GoldenBraixen61007
355ShinyBraixen61007
355DarkDelphox70007
355DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
355DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
355DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
355ShinyGogoat43007
355ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
355ShinyNoibat43007
355GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
355GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
355DarkDartrix61007
355GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
355GoldenPalossand34007
355Tapu Fini00707
355ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
355DarkDreepy43007
355ShinyDreepy43007
396GoldenWartortle62008
396GoldenHorsea35008
396GoldenHo-Oh00808
396DarkShinx35008
396DarkGlaceon30058
396DarkRotom (Fan)00808
396ShinyEmboar26008
396ShinyBlitzle44008
396ShinyKrokorok44008
396ShinyCarracosta71008
396GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
396DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
396ShinyAromatisse17008
396DarkSlurpuff53008
396DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
396DarkSalandit62008
396Tapu Lele00808
396GoldenRillaboom80008
396Drizzile80008
396DarkUrsaluna51028
416GoldenExeggcute54009
416DarkTauros81009
416GoldenTogepi63009
416GoldenEspeon31059
416GoldenPiloswine44019
416DarkHo-Oh00909
416DarkTorterra54009
416ShinyMonferno72009
416GoldenLuxio36009
416DarkVespiquen09009
416DarkLeafeon40059
416DarkRotom (Wash)00909
416DarkRotom (Frost)00909
416ShinySerperior45009
416ShinySeismitoad54009
416DarkMaractus45009
416DarkMinccino18009
416ShinyMinccino18009
416GoldenDucklett45009
416DarkKlinklang00909
416DarkEelektrik63009
416ShinyBeartic45009
416ShinyRufflet90009
416GoldenQuilladin81009
416DarkChesnaught81009
416GoldenDelphox90009
416GoldenFrogadier72009
416DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
416ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
416ShinyDartrix72009
416DarkTorracat90009
416ShinyPrimarina90009
416DarkDhelmise00909
416Tapu Koko00909
450GoldenButterfree340310
450GoldenRapidash720110
450ShinyMoltres0010010
450GoldenUmbreon400610
450DarkCranidos640010
450DarkBastiodon910010
450GoldenGlaceon320510
450ShinyBoldore370010
450GoldenZoroark730010
450DarkDuosion370010
450DarkKlang0010010
450ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
450ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
450ShinyPangoro820010
450DarkHonedge550010
450ShinyMalamar550010
450DarkAvalugg730010
450Trumbeak460010
450GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
450ShinyMudsdale280010
450ShinyMimikyu460010
450DarkDrampa460010
472GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
472DarkEevee320611
472GoldenFlareon340411
472ShinyArticuno0011011
472GoldenCroconaw820111
472DarkStunfisk (Galar)1100011
472DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
472DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
472GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
472ShinyAurorus290011
472DarkDecidueye1100011
472ShinyBrionne920011
472ShinyTsareena0110011
472GoldenComfey740011
472ShinyDhelmise0011011
487GoldenIvysaur740112
487DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
487ShinyCelebi0012012
487GoldenManectric840012
487GoldenTorterra1200012
487ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
487GoldenMamoswine910212
487DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
487Dialga0012012
487DarkCofagrigus840012
487ShinyKlang0012012
487ShinyBeheeyem750012
487GoldenChandelure930012
487GoldenLarvesta750012
487DarkGreninja1020012
487DarkSpewpa570012
487DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
487ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
487ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
487ShinyBarbaracle570012
487GoldenTyrantrum1020012
487DarkIncineroar1110012
487DarkPyukumuku840012
487ShinyDrampa570012
487Greedent840012
512GoldenKadabra1020113
512DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
512GoldenOmastar1120013
512DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
512GoldenWeavile1010213
512ShinyStunfisk (Galar)1030013
512ShinyDelphox1210013
512ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
512DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
512DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
512ShinyHonedge850013
512ShinyTorracat1300013
512DarkPrimarina1300013
525GoldenSandslash930214
525ShinyMew0014014
525GoldenFlygon750214
525DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
525DarkOshawott860014
525ShinySwoobat770014
525ShinyKlinklang0014014
525ShinyChesnaught1310014
525DarkBunnelby770014
525ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
525ShinyGoomy770014
525ShinyPyukumuku1040014
525DarkTurtonator950014
525ShinyBlipbug950014
539GoldenArbok380415
539ShinyBibarel960015
539GoldenHappiny0150015
539DarkWhirlipede690015
539ShinyWhirlipede960015
539DarkKrookodile1050015
539GoldenKrookodile960015
539GoldenArcheops780015
539DarkZoroark780015
539ShinyEelektrik870015
539DarkLarvesta870015
539ShinyMeloetta0015015
539ShinyBunnelby690015
539GoldenTalonflame960015
539ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
539ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
539DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
539ShinyPhantump870015
539ShinySalandit1320015
539ShinyTurtonator690015
539DarkBlipbug960015
539GoldenNickit780015
539Drednaw780015
562ShinyCherrim880016
562GoldenGabite970016
562DarkTangrowth970016
562DarkCubchoo1060016
562ShinyLarvesta790016
562GoldenChesnaught1600016
562ShinySlurpuff880016
562ShinyAvalugg970016
562ShinyBruxish6100016
562DarkYamper4120016
562ShinyYamper880016
573DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
573DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
573Graveler (Alola)6110017
573DarkHoundour1101517
573GoldenEmpoleon1070017
573ShinyVespiquen1160017
573DarkHerdier980017
573ShinyStoutland1070017
573DarkGurdurr1520017
573ShinyLeavanny890017
573DarkGalvantula890017
573DarkTalonflame1250017
573ShinyTalonflame1250017
573DarkVivillon (River)980017
573GoldenLitleo830617
573GoldenPangoro890017
573GoldenPrimarina1610017
573DarkTsareena0170017
591DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
591GoldenFeraligatr1320318
591GoldenMantyke980118
591DarkPhione0018018
591GoldenPhione0018018
591ShinyPhione0018018
591ShinyHerdier5130018
591ShinyDuosion8100018
591DarkReuniclus8100018
591DarkMienshao1260018
591ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
591ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
591ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
591DarkHeliolisk990018
591Drakloak7110018
606GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
606GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
606GoldenSceptile1710119
606GoldenMudkip1630019
606ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
606ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
606DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
606ShinyIncineroar1810019
606ShinyStufful9100019
606DarkBruxish1180019
616GoldenCrobat10100020
616DarkCelebi0020020
616DarkEmpoleon1190020
616ShinyBuizel10100020
616GoldenMime Jr.870520
616GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
616GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
616DarkStoutland6140020
616GoldenMunna1370020
616DarkGarbodor9110020
616ShinyZoroark9110020
616DarkMeloetta0020020
616ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
616ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
616ShinyDecidueye1910020
616GoldenIncineroar2000020
632GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
632GoldenTyranitar1920021
632GoldenMilotic7120221
632GoldenDuskull9120021
632ShinyCranidos11100021
632ShinyGible11100021
632DarkGarchomp1380021
632GoldenYanmega1250421
632GoldenZebstrika1290021
632ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
632DarkStufful10110021
643GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
643GoldenShelgon1290122
643GoldenMetang0021122
643GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
643ShinyOshawott10120022
643DarkBisharp1660022
643DarkTyrunt11110022
650DarkExcadrill8150023
650ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
650ShinySylveon7110523
650DarkRockruff11120023
650ShinyRockruff11120023
650Toxapex1670023
650Steenee0230023
650DarkRunerigus11120023
658ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
658GoldenHonchkrow1570224
658GoldenConkeldurr1590024
658ShinyCofagrigus9150024
662GoldenCherubi13120025
662ShinyHeliolisk11140025
664ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
664DarkSwoobat11150026
664ShinySpewpa11150026
664ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
668GoldenPikachu1270827
668GoldenQuagsire3002427
668GoldenKirlia6160527
668DarkFeebas1980027
668DarkMamoswine9140427
668ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
668ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
668ShinySinistea0027027
676Arcanine (Hisui)12160028
676DarkAmbipom1470728
676GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
676ShinyKrookodile2080028
676ShinyReuniclus1990028
676DarkEelektross16120028
676ShinyGreninja2530028
676Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
676Toucannon14140028
676DarkSinistea0028028
686GoldenGloom1002829
686DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
686ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
686DarkFurret16120129
686ShinyLugia0042529
686GoldenInfernape16130029
686ShinyLopunny14150029
686GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
686ShinyPansage2180029
686ShinyExcadrill15140029
686GoldenHaxorus18110029
686Crabominable15140029
698DarkMilotic14160030
698GoldenAbsol8102130
698ShinyEmpoleon12180030
698ShinyTepig15150030
698DarkPansage18120030
698DarkFerrothorn14160030
704GoldenBeedrill1870631
704GoldenGraveler17130131
704ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
704ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
704DarkSnivy16150031
704ShinySnivy20110031
704Vikavolt12190031
711Floette0320032
711Clawitzer15170032
713DarkTepig17160033
713DarkPansear16170033
713ShinyPansear14190033
713DarkCrustle16170033
713ShinyGarbodor14190033
713DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
713GoldenDecidueye3120033
720GoldenArcanine20100434
720DarkLugia0043034
720ShinyTorterra17170034
720GoldenMagnezone0033134
720ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
720DarkPanpour20140034
720ShinyPanpour19150034
720DarkScrafty12220034
720Gumshoos21130034
729GoldenLuxray22130035
729GoldenGigalith18170035
729Brionne3050035
732GoldenMarowak20140236
732GoldenWailord15180336
732ShinyBronzong0036036
732Golisopod22140036
736GoldenCharmeleon22201337
736ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
736ShinyLumineon21160037
736ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
736DarkScolipede19180037
736DarkVanillite17200037
736GoldenGreninja3160037
743Golem (Alola)17210038
743ShinyShinx16220038
743ShinyVanillite15230038
743ShinyShelmet20180038
747DarkGliscor24150039
747DarkShelmet18210039
747ShinyMienshao24150039
747GoldenSkwovet16230039
747Ursaluna21160239
752GoldenRaichu16190540
752GoldenLarvitar26140040
752GoldenLairon16210340
752DarkInfernape19210040
752ShinyLickilicky21190040
752ShinyDarumaka19210040
752ShinyFrillish25150040
752Cursola12280040
752Runerigus21190040
761DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
761ShinyShellos (West Sea)19220041
761DarkWeavile27140041
761DarkDarumaka18230041
761DarkJellicent24170041
766GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
766DarkScizor7103442
766DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
766ShinyComfey25170042
770ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
770GoldenBlissey0430043
770ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
770ShinyLeafeon21130943
770ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
775GoldenPolitoed2790844
775DarkBeldum0044044
775Mudsdale23210044
778DarkLotad20250045
778DarkMetang0045045
778Gothorita12330045
781GoldenZubat22240046
781Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
781DarkSobble3880046
784ShinyBisharp27200047
784Kyurem (Black)0047047
784Quilladin4340047
784GoldenXerneas0047047
784ShinySobble4160047
789GoldenBlastoise29601348
789GoldenSealeo25200348
789ShinyGurdurr35130048
789ShinyFerrothorn28200048
789Florges0480048
789Torracat36120048
789Salazzle0480048
789DarkGrookey4530048
789DarkScorbunny4440048
798ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
798DarkDucklett27220049
798ShinyGrookey4450049
798ShinyScorbunny37120049
802ShinyRoserade15350050
803GoldenVenusaur37301151
803GoldenPoliwrath3680751
803DarkMasquerain26250051
803ShinyMamoswine24270051
803Vanillish24270051
803ShinyNickit24270051
809GoldenLombre24230552
809ShinyScolipede28240052
809Kyurem (White)0052052
812DarkWartortle5300053
812GoldenFlaaffy31200253
812Malamar26270053
812DarkNickit22310053
816DarkIvysaur4104954
816DarkScyther2105154
816GoldenHoundoom7204554
816ShinyCrustle28260054
816DarkDeino28260054
816Zygarde (50%)0054054
816Tsareena0540054
823ShinyGalvantula35210056
824DarkVenomoth33240057
824GoldenYveltal0057057
824Hakamo-o31260057
827GoldenAlakazam5250158
828ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
828GoldenMagneton0057259
828Gogoat25340059
828Barbaracle30290059
832GoldenWalrein36210360
832ShinyEelektross24360060
834Doublade31300061
835DarkCharmeleon1610062
835ShinySkwovet26360062
837GoldenKingler38210463
837DarkConkeldurr48150063
839DarkNidorino6400165
839DarkClefable17480065
839GoldenHeracross10505065
839ShinyChewtle29360065
843ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
843Lampent37290066
843DarkSkwovet30360066
846DarkHypno30370067
846DarkOmastar6070067
848GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
848GoldenFeebas30300868
848ShinyAmbipom38230768
848ShinyGlaceon213601168
848Aurorus6170068
848DarkChewtle43250068
854GoldenSlowbro39300069
855GoldenMachamp471001370
855DarkTurtwig37330070
857Boldore36350071
857Eelektrik40310071
859ShinyCharmeleon0720072
859ShinyInfernape39330072
859ShinyTogekiss53140572
862GoldenGolem41270573
862ShinyNincada37360073
862ShinyWeavile53200073
865GoldenGardevoir10570774
866DarkVenusaur7306777
866GoldenPersian5606677
866GoldenBlaziken60140377
866DarkShiftry44330077
870DarkClefairy15630078
871ShinyGigalith45340079
871Heliolisk44350079
873GoldenHoundour2407480
874DarkBlastoise7800381
874DarkCacturne37440081
876GoldenAmpharos44300882
876GoldenMetagross0078482
878GoldenMightyena49340083
878DarkLopunny67160083
878Vanilluxe42410083
881ShinyWartortle8210184
881GoldenKabutops531801384
881GoldenHitmontop7700784
884GoldenLudicolo40400585
885ShinyVenonat48380086
885Duosion44420086
887GoldenHitmonchan7900887
888GoldenHaunter443401088
888DarkLilligant0880088
890Mew0083790
890ShinyGliscor52380090
890ShinyScrafty51390090
893GoldenSalamence55330391
893Palkia0091091
893Vivillon (River)43480091
893ShinyBergmite42490091
897DarkChimchar44480092
898GoldenTimburr42510093
898Togedemaru45480093
900ShinyLedyba46480094
900DarkSkarmory8518094
900DarkPiplup48460094
903ShinyNidorino77001895
903Zoroark (Hisui)75200095
905ShinyHo-Oh0096096
905DarkGible46500096
907GoldenBidoof48490097
907Zekrom0097097
907Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
910Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
910Pangoro54440098
912GoldenDragonair55360899
913DarkRhyperior2758015100
914Klang001010101
915Deoxys (Defense)001020102
915Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
917GoldenCharizard619033103
917GoldenGarchomp604300103
919GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
919ShinyMetang001040104
919GoldenHonedge554900104
922DarkAzumarill436200105
922ShinyLotad584700105
922Amoonguss456000105
922ShinyYveltal001050105
926ShinyMeditite574900106
926DarkManaphy001060106
926Chesnaught941200106
926DarkBergmite446200106
930ShinyLatias001070107
930ShinyApplin575000107
932ShinyMagnezone001080108
932Vivillon (Garden)684000108
934ShinyFurret575200109
934GoldenWooper350101109
934Delphox101800109
934Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
938GoldenCacturne565004110
938DarkBonsly506000110
938GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
938Vivillon (Modern)555500110
942GoldenGyarados535008111
943ShinyTurtwig565600112
943DarkCherubi585400112
945Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
945DarkBronzong001130113
947Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
947GoldenTogedemaru575700114
949GoldenElectrike615401116
949Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
951DarkXerneas001170117
951Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
953GoldenGolduck516205118
953ShinyManaphy001180118
953DarkYveltal001180118
956Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
957DarkHeatran625800120
958Herdier566500121
958Hoopa (Confined)001210121
960ShinyBonsly616200123
960Vivillon (Sun)636000123
962Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
963GoldenEkans5343029125
963Zygarde (Complete)001250125
965Klinklang001270127
965Vivillon (Continental)685900127
965ShinyXerneas001270127
968DarkCombee1052300128
968Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
970GoldenDelibird740118129
970Wormadam (Plant)012900129
972ShinyZapdos001300130
972DarkArmaldo1161400130
972GoldenBlitzle607000130
972Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
976ShinyPiplup607100131
976Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
976ShinyGossifleur676400131
979GoldenTrapinch5453025132
979GoldenRampardos1122000132
979DarkWhimsicott716100132
982ShinyHypno706300133
982Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
982Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
985DarkDarkrai001340134
986GoldenCaterpie5343039135
986GoldenAbomasnow746100135
988GoldenVolcanion001360136
989ShinyBlastoise128504137
989GoldenSpritzee647300137
991Kyogre001390139
991Palpitoad687100139
993GoldenSunflora558105141
994GoldenNinetales5470018142
994ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
994DarkGenesect001420142
997Growlithe (Hisui)707300143
997GoldenGengar8546012143
997DarkGiratina (Origin)001430143
997GoldenGenesect001430143
1001Garbodor707400144
1002ShinyHeatran806600146
1002GoldenRockruff856100146
1004Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1004ShinyLilligant014700147
1004Bisharp737400147
1007Fomantis658300148
1008GoldenAggron865508149
1009Tranquill787200150
1009Cofagrigus777300150
1009ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1012GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1012Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1014Sawsbuck (Summer)817200153
1015ShinyShiftry7054031155
1016ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1016Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1016GoldenSwirlix758100156
1019GoldenBreloom976000157
1019ShinyLatios001570157
1019ShinyDarkrai001570157
1019Mienshao787900157
1019Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1024ShinyRhyperior599900158
1025ShinyChimchar827800160
1026GoldenMrMime7466021161
1026ShinyMaractus161000161
1028ShinyCombee1352700162
1028ShinyGenesect001620162
1028DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1031Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1031Pyroar3413000164
1033ShinyDrilbur729300165
1033Dewpider838200165
1033GoldenGossifleur768900165
1036GoldenChansey016510166
1037Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1037Whimsicott749300167
1039ShinyOmastar1501800168
1040GoldenSandile858400169
1041GoldenEevee7338158170
1042GoldenGallade171000171
1043DarkKricketot977500172
1043GoldenFletchling858700172
1045DarkToxel908300173
1046DarkDrilbur769800174
1046Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1048Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1049GoldenShuckle000177177
1049GoldenFroakie1423500177
1051Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1052ShinyMienfoo948500179
1053ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1054GoldenTropius7685020181
1054GoldenLucario1572400181
1054Galvantula978400181
1057DarkCharizard317009182
1058Swoobat988500183
1059Zygarde (10%)001840184
1060ShinySandile998600185
1061DarkEntei001860186
1061GoldenZorua1087800186
1063ShinyMarowak8710200189
1063Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1063GoldenCryogonal001890189
1066Minior001910191
1067Mudbray969600192
1068DarkMunna1098500194
1069GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1069GoldenTreecko12754014195
1069ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1072ShinyFoongus9610000196
1073ShinyKlink001970197
1073ShinyElgyem989900197
1073Golurk001970197
1076GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1076ShinyZorua9310500198
1078Wormadam (Trash)020000200
1078Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1078GoldenEspurr9810200200
1081ShinyMuk10010100201
1082DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1082DarkDusknoir1079500202
1082Binacle9710500202
1085GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1086GoldenJirachi002022204
1086ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1088ShinyCryogonal002060206
1089Comfey6414300207
1089GoldenSobble1248300207
1091DarkHippopotas9711100208
1092GoldenMawile10185023209
1093Lilligant021000210
1093Dedenne10710300210
1095ShinyEmolga1159600211
1096GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1096GoldenDhelmise002120212
1098ShinySewaddle9811600214
1099DarkDustox10511000215
1099GoldenDeino11210300215
1101Spewpa1179900216
1102ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1102Yamper1189900217
1104ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1105ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1106GoldenChespin1913300224
1107Scrafty12410300227
1108ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1108DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1110GoldenSlowking10612400230
1111GoldenMantine10987135232
1111ShinyChespin2052700232
1113GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1114DarkChespin1993700236
1115DarkCascoon11312400237
1116Marowak (Alola)13395010238
1116GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1118DarkTympole11512400239
1119GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1119GoldenAxew13011000240
1121ShinyScizor21120208241
1122GoldenMoltres0023210242
1123ShinyEntei002430243
1123ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1123ShinyFroakie2142900243
1126Boltund12512100246
1127Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1127Groudon002490249
1129DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1130DarkFroakie2143900253
1131ShinyToxel11314100254
1132ShinyCherubi11514000255
1133DarkEscavalier12313300256
1133ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1135ShinyKricketot13112600257
1135DarkMunchlax2233400257
1135Thievul12812900257
1138ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1138ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1138DarkPatrat12713200259
1141ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1141Stoutland14711300260
1141Unfezant14012000260
1144Bunnelby12313800261
1144ShinyMudbray13512600261
1146GoldenZapdos0024913262
1147Pignite2283500263
1147GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1149GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1149ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1149Klefki14811600264
1152Grimer (Alola)13413100265
1152ShinySkiddo13013500265
1154GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1155GoldenDragonite17380113267
1155Mothim267000267
1155Popplio2244300267
1158ShinyTauros1210255268
1158Kyurem002680268
1160Ferrothorn12814100269
1161GoldenMeowth10103247270
1161DarkSilcoon12114900270
1161GoldenPiplup13713300270
1161DarkDrifblim14712300270
1161Ribombee14912100270
1166DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1167DarkGlameow6221100273
1167ShinyAudino12514800273
1167DarkTirtouga2393400273
1170GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1171DarkKarrablast12714800275
1172Yungoos13414300277
1173Sliggoo13414400278
1174DarkCryogonal002790279
1175ShinyCharizard427502281
1175DarkAlomomola13115000281
1177DarkPurugly7720800285
1178ShinyFennekin2523500287
1179Charjabug16312500288
1180ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1180GoldenChimchar14814100289
1180Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1183Aromatisse14114900290
1184DarkSkorupi14215000292
1184Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1184GoldenScatterbug15214000292
1184Cinderace2504200292
1188GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1188Mandibuzz029300293
1188DarkFennekin2593400293
1188Inteleon2613200293
1192ShinyYanmega13116400295
1192DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1192DarkStunfisk14515000295
1192Dartrix2613400295
1196ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1197Yanmega16213205299
1198DarkBibarel15914100300
1199ShinyWoobat14615500301
1200Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1200ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1202Hydreigon14216100303
1203ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1203ShinyDurant000304304
1205DarkHeatmor14116500306
1205GoldenScorbunny19511100306
1207GoldenPonyta118127161307
1207Rillaboom2763100307
1209GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1210DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1210Lurantis15215800310
1212GoldenFennekin2674400311
1212Meowstic15315800311
1214ShinyBouffalant000313313
1215DarkLudicolo16015400314
1215DarkPidove14417000314
1217DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1217Tangrowth20411001315
1217ShinyBinacle15615900315
1217Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1221GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1222GoldenKabuto19466058318
1223GoldenMachop162117041320
1223GoldenBeldum0030218320
1223ShinyFlabébé032000320
1223ShinyAmaura15017000320
1227DarkHawlucha14118000321
1227Palossand15416700321
1229GoldenMiltank031606322
1229DarkSuicune003220322
1229Diggersby17814400322
1232GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1232ShinySwirlix16216100323
1234Flabébé032400324
1235Archeops2933300326
1235ShinyInkay15816800326
1235Perrserker17914700326
1238DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1238ShinySpritzee16116600327
1240Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1240GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1240Carbink003280328
1243ShinyBidoof14518400329
1243Frogadier2884100329
1245Fletchinder17315800331
1246Persian (Alola)16017200332
1246Gigalith16816400332
1246ShinyFurfrou16217000332
1246Dragalge16017200332
1246Helioptile16916300332
1251GoldenSneasel146100089335
1251GoldenWailmer155150030335
1253ShinyCarbink003360336
1253Polteageist003360336
1255Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1256DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1257DarkNidoking336003339
1257ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1259DarkBudew17116900340
1259GoldenDiancie003400340
1261DarkGigalith16517600341
1261DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1263ShinyMantyke16018200342
1263Yamask (Galar)17816400342
1265DarkDrapion16517800343
1265Trevenant18216100343
1267Slowking (Galar)16717800345
1267ShinyLombre18016500345
1269GoldenSwinub155152042349
1269Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1269ShinyTympole16818100349
1269ShinyDucklett17217700349
1269Braixen2995000349
1274GoldenLitwick16918100350
1274GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1274ShinyBounsweet035000350
1277ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1277Dhelmise003510351
1279DarkFlabébé035200352
1280Araquanid19216100353
1281Crustle15719700354
1282Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1282Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1284ShinyKricketune18117600357
1284DarkGossifleur17518200357
1286ShinyNidoking2660092358
1286GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1286Krookodile17718100358
1289DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1289DarkTogekiss3174300360
1291DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1292Shelmet17518800363
1293Keldeo003640364
1294Bewear19916700366
1295GoldenTorchic217134016367
1295DarkFlorges036700367
1295Mimikyu (Busted)18018700367
1298ShinyClefable9527300368
1298Sneasler17319500368
1300ShinyScyther21180330369
1300Carracosta3066300369
1300GoldenArchen19617300369
1303DarkDewgong19117900370
1303ShinyHappiny037000370
1303GoldenRiolu2858500370
1306Beartic19617600372
1306Zweilous17719500372
1306Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1309ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1310Gothitelle10327100374
1311DarkRotom003760376
1312GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1313ShinyPatrat18719100378
1313DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1313Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1313Avalugg21816000378
1313Incineroar3245400378
1318Noivern19718200379
1319Excadrill19518500380
1320DarkClauncher18919200381
1321ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1321ShinyFroslass038300383
1323DarkLickilicky18320200385
1324DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1325DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1325GoldenGible20818100389
1327Voltorb (Hisui)003900390
1327ShinyBudew20518500390
1327ShinyVullaby039000390
1330DarkMeditite19619500391
1330ShinyStaravia18220900391
1330ShinyPopplio3434800391
1333Sandshrew (Alola)20818400392
1333GoldenAbra28590017392
1335DarkUnfezant20319000393
1336Scolipede21218200394
1337GoldenArticuno0038015395
1337Diancie003950395
1339ShinySuicune003970397
1339Litten3356200397
1341Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1341Dragapult21118700398
1343DarkPopplio3495000399
1344ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1344Arceus (Normal)004000400
1344ShinyTranquill20119900400
1347DarkRoserade16224000402
1348GoldenCharmander203362162403
1348ShinyRowlet3485500403
1350DarkHappiny040600406
1351ShinyDusclops22917900408
1351Genesect004080408
1353Tyrantrum3565300409
1354ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1354Sandygast19821200410
1356DarkCamerupt19821300411
1357Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1358GoldenPancham21520000415
1358DarkRowlet3516400415
1358Minior (Red Core)004150415
1358Flapple21320200415
1362ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1363Mamoswine24716804419
1363GoldenPopplio3754400419
1365Inkay19622500421
1366GoldenRowlet3556700422
1367ShinyLitten3725100423
1368DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1368DarkLitten3745200426
1368Kommo-o20622000426
1371Bounsweet042800428
1372Azelf004290429
1372ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1374ShinyShieldon3775400431
1375ShinyMusharna21521700432
1375DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1377DarkBanette21122200433
1377GoldenPawniard22420900433
1379Muk (Alola)22221200434
1380GoldenAudino22021600436
1381Appletun21722400441
1382DarkPancham21922300442
1383DarkGlalie21922400443
1384DarkStunky22422000444
1385ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1386ShinyDewgong23121700448
1387Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1387DarkStantler22722300450
1389Reuniclus22922200451
1390DarkLedian24820400452
1390DarkStarly24720500452
1390Togekiss32412008452
1390Watchog25519700452
1390Braviary452000452
1395DarkSunflora4035000453
1396DarkKakuna22123300454
1397ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1397ShinyCacturne22622900455
1397ShinyLucario4282700455
1397Pincurchin22323200455
1401Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1402GoldenLitten4035700460
1403DarkLombre22323800461
1404ShinyHoundour43320388463
1405Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1405Darmanitan22923500464
1407GoldenPichu195185185466
1407Decidueye4016500466
1409GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1409Whirlipede23123600467
1411DarkMienfoo24322500468
1411DarkHelioptile23023800468
1413Swadloon23423700471
1414GoldenSunkern210213050473
1414Hippowdon25022300473
1416Raichu (Alola)25821503476
1416ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1418Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1418ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1420Eelektross23124700478
1421DarkFerroseed23924100480
1422ShinySeel28320100484
1423DarkRaikou004850485
1424ShinyHelioptile24024600486
1425Bruxish25823300491
1426DarkTimburr37012200492
1427Conkeldurr38111200493
1428Rotom (Heat)004940494
1429DarkDrifloon23426200496
1429Phantump24824800496
1431GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1432DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1433Greninja4406000500
1434DarkDusclops25324800501
1434Reshiram005010501
1436Cherrim25924300502
1437ShinyDusknoir26424000504
1437DarkScraggy23227200504
1439ShinySkuntank25125400505
1440DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1441DarkSpinda24126600507
1441Rotom (Wash)005070507
1443Rotom (Frost)005080508
1443ShinyFletchling24726100508
1445GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1445DarkFroslass050900509
1445DarkJoltik26824100509
1448Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1449Petilil051300513
1450DarkFletchling25925500514
1451Roserade25326200515
1451Skrelp24626900515
1453ShinyChatot16834900517
1453DarkKlink005170517
1455Kricketune28223600518
1455ShinyPancham25726100518
1457Rattata (Alola)27724200519
1458GoldenWeedle220214087521
1458ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1460GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1460Furfrou26026200522
1462Grubbin25926400523
1463DarkZorua26825700525
1463DarkElgyem25427100525
1465DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1466DarkEmolga24927800527
1467Lickilicky26825902529
1468ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1469GoldenShroomish30522700532
1469Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1469Turtonator27126100532
1472GoldenRalts259220054533
1473DarkSigilyph25228400536
1474DarkBeautifly26327600539
1474GoldenKlefki26927000539
1476GoldenPlusle26927200541
1477ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1478GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1479DarkCharmander453505544
1479DarkSandile26527900544
1481ShinyClefairy11043700547
1481Arceus (Flying)005470547
1483ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1484ShinyCharmander554103549
1484GoldenShinx28726200549
1486GoldenStantler2092120129550
1487Weavile31823102551
1488DarkFoongus27827400552
1489Krokorok25829500553
1490Landorus558000558
1491GoldenMinun28327700560
1491DarkMagmortar4688606560
1493DarkSquirtle5392003562
1494ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1494GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1494ShinyRaikou005630563
1494DarkBounsweet056300563
1498Pyukumuku28927500564
1499Volcarona28128400565
1500GoldenGeodude303241024568
1501GoldenBagon302240027569
1502Rotom (Mow)005710571
1502ShinySwanna28428700571
1504DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1505ShinySquirtle5501808576
1506Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1506Jellicent28729200579
1508Bronzong005820582
1508DarkPetilil058200582
1510DarkWoobat27431000584
1511GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1511Escavalier29229300585
1513ShinyGlameow14244400586
1514ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1515GoldenRotom005880588
1516Gliscor36621904589
1516ShinyRotom005890589
1516Zebstrika28330600589
1519ShinyPetilil059000590
1520GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1521Beheeyem29929500594
1522DarkYanmega28830900597
1522Gurdurr45314400597
1524Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1525Slurpuff30729200599
1526ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1526Tynamo25335100604
1528Rotom (Fan)006060606
1529DarkMagnezone006080608
1530Cutiefly30530400609
1531ShinyDedenne31329700610
1532Musharna29331800611
1533ShinyGlalie33228100613
1534DarkSnover30031600616
1535Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1536Minior (Blue Core)006180618
1537DarkSandygast36125800619
1538ShinyMunna29732500622
1539Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1539Simipour5428100623
1541Mesprit006260626
1542GoldenTauros52085022627
1543Chandelure26436600630
1544DarkGoomy30632600632
1545Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1546ShinyTynamo29733700634
1547Magnezone006332635
1547Zoroark5478800635
1549Cottonee29334500638
1550ShinyPurugly14649700643
1551Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1552Pikipek33531100646
1553Solosis31733000647
1553Foongus29834900647
1555Arceus (Electric)006490649
1556DarkShieldon5678300650
1556Primarina5519900650
1558ShinyCottonee32033300653
1558ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1560GoldenMareep313277066656
1560ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1562Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1562ShinySolosis31334500658
1564ShinyYamask34232100663
1565DarkTrubbish33832800666
1565DarkTynamo34332300666
1565GoldenGrookey5769000666
1568DarkRayquaza006680668
1568Rowlet55910900668
1570ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1571Accelgor32334700670
1572ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1573Samurott5958400679
1574DarkCottonee35932100680
1575Woobat34633600682
1576Espurr33035500685
1577Clauncher33435600690
1578Pumpkaboo (Large)36033300693
1579Darumaka34235200694
1580Fraxure32237300695
1581GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1582DarkShedinja007000700
1583Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1584Heatran34336300706
1585DarkVenipede36933800707
1586DarkSolosis31339500708
1587DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1588Sylveon55814907714
1589DarkBidoof33138400715
1590Simisear6239300716
1590Goodra35336300716
1592Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1593Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1594DarkSurskit35137300724
1595DarkMuk37734800725
1596ShinyBeldum007280728
1597Larvesta36436500729
1598Ferroseed36236800730
1599GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1599Noibat36636600732
1601ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1602GoldenCubone360323053736
1602Trubbish34639000736
1604Victini007410741
1605Swanna38535700742
1606ShinyLedian36837600744
1607Mareanie37836800746
1608Fennekin64710000747
1609Simisage6589100749
1610DarkBarboach21753400751
1611GoldenGastly401268083752
1612DarkTyrogue753000753
1612DarkGiratina (Altered)007530753
1614ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1615DarkLedyba37338300756
1615GoldenAron386337033756
1615Joltik35340300756
1618Ambipom43032801759
1619ShinyJolteon232453079764
1620DarkOmanyte6779000767
1621Hawlucha37140000771
1622ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1623ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1624DarkJirachi007770777
1625Blipbug36641200778
1626ShinyVenipede40537400779
1627Burmy (Trash)40838300791
1628Seismitoad37242000792
1629Talonflame41737800795
1630Wimpod39839800796
1631Zorua (Hisui)68611100797
1632ShinyFinneon40039900799
1633GoldenSpheal421313066800
1634ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1635GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1636ShinyNinjask40640000806
1637Slowpoke (Galar)20959900808
1638Cresselia081000810
1639Fletchling40341000813
1639Dottler41040300813
1641Oricorio (Pa'u)21460000814
1642ShinyBuneary40940600815
1643GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1643ShinyLillipup42539100816
1645DarkMismagius48033700817
1646Orbeetle38643500821
1647ShinyDrapion41540800823
1647DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1647ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1647Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1647ShinySandygast48933400823
1652Falinks008240824
1653Impidimp831000831
1654Oricorio (Sensu)21062600836
1655ShinyBanette42341600839
1656Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1657Rhyperior43040407841
1658Wooloo40244300845
1659Chespin7519800849
1660ShinyFlareon244519089852
1661Yamask42243400856
1662Nuzleaf42342509857
1663ShinyStarly42843000858
1664DarkLillipup45540600861
1665DarkGirafarig45340900862
1666Skiddo42244200864
1667ShinySnover41345700870
1668ShinySkarmory45460780871
1669Morgrem872000872
1670Heatmor41146800879
1671Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1672GoldenSnover54334400887
1673Servine78410400888
1674Dubwool44944100890
1675Masquerain457406032895
1676Eldegoss46743000897
1677ShinyKakuna44945400903
1677DarkElectivire67722600903
1679Emboar79711100908
1680ShinySkorupi46345000913
1681Goomy39852100919
1682GoldenYanma467380173921
1682Serperior79113000921
1684ShinySawk927000927
1685GoldenKrabby446434054934
1685DarkWooper26766700934
1685Sigilyph45448000934
1685Elgyem42950500934
1689DarkSpinarak50044300943
1689DarkGallade943000943
1691Morelull47946500944
1692Munna44850400952
1692Amaura80514700952
1694GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1694ShinyBronzor009540954
1696ShinySunkern45250600958
1696Leavanny53042800958
1698Audino51944000959
1699DarkGligar63532600961
1699Liepard45750400961
1699DarkFrillish46249900961
1699Jangmo-o47548600961
1703Klink009620962
1704ShinyRayquaza009630963
1705Gossifleur49447500969
1706DarkArbok72524900974
1707ShinyPidove48949600985
1707Karrablast50947600985
1707Grimmsnarl985000985
1710DarkNidorina0974013987
1711DarkRattata55843200990
1712Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1713DarkMarowak47152601998
1714DarkSeel508492001000
1715DarkHariyama708296001004
1716Haxorus503502001005
1717ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1718ShinyGallade10090001009
1719Applin481530001011
1720DarkVenonat462552001014
1721Crabrawler499521001020
1722Scraggy494533001027
1723ShinyThroh10320001032
1724Shaymin00103701037
1725Cinccino278762001040
1725ShinyPawniard555485001040
1727Probopass535520011056
1728DarkGulpin540517001057
1729DarkExeggcute494567001061
1729DarkPawniard538523001061
1731Stufful538527001065
1732DarkDedenne527545001072
1733DarkCarvanha426658001084
1734ShinyProbopass530555001085
1735GoldenLotad5045140701088
1735Lumineon517571001088
1737GoldenCranidos813282001095
1738DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1739ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1740Rockruff535584001119
1740Chewtle563556001119
1742Litleo136994001130
1743ShinyTimburr856279001135
1744DarkLairon3577560241137
1745Rapidash (Galar)557582001139
1746ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1747Venomoth5875390181144
1747Pawniard546598001144
1749DarkNinjask525625001150
1749Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1751DarkSwalot335818001153
1752Drampa594562001156
1753DarkParas720443001163
1754DarkPidgeot740424001164
1754Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1756ShinyDustox4396630641166
1757DarkScatterbug584589001173
1758ShinyBarboach420757001177
1759DarkCleffa305873001178
1759ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1761Drilbur591588001179
1762Dewott1027153001180
1763Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1764DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1764ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1766ShinyMismagius707480001187
1767Emolga593602001195
1768DarkAzurill1861010001196
1769DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1770DarkElectrode001163421205
1771ShinyScraggy637574001211
1772Rufflet12190001219
1773DarkSmoochum01220001220
1774Cascoon549666071222
1775DarkPelipper553679001232
1776Bergmite590643001233
1777DarkAriados953283001236
1778Nickit623619001242
1779Thundurus12520001252
1780DarkChinchou571684001255
1781DarkVictreebel899362001261
1781DarkAipom36756603281261
1781Sandile576685001261
1784DarkLoudred712550001262
1785Oricorio (Baile)298966001264
1786DarkSentret5956610141270
1787DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1788Shiinotic619658001277
1789Ludicolo6695850241278
1790ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1791DarkShuckle11028101051288
1792ShinySunflora123653001289
1793DarkNumel613681001294
1794Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1794Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1796DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1796Uxie00131501315
1798DarkJynx01316001316
1799Froakie1167152001319
1800DarkSeviper689632001321
1801Omastar11211730281322
1802Dwebble642685001327
1802Komala652675001327
1804DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1805Tympole638699001337
1806DarkSlowking361978001339
1807DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1807Tornadus13420001342
1809ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1810DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1810DarkProbopass635712001347
1810Deerling (Summer)633714001347
1813Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1814DarkMarill3211031001352
1815DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1816Gothita3401026001366
1817DarkRaticate778589001367
1818DarkWingull429943001372
1819DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1820DarkGoldeen416964001380
1821DarkMachop761622001383
1821DarkTogepi1201182001383
1821Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1824DarkKirlia670714001384
1825DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1826ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1827ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1827Silcoon653742091404
1829DarkMetapod6936580541405
1830DarkPhanpy717690001407
1831ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1832DarkHitmontop14190001419
1833ShinyDwebble712708001420
1834DarkBellossom3999891321421
1835DarkOctillery649773001422
1836ShinyShedinja00142901429
1837Druddigon707724001431
1838Clefable37310250341432
1838Cubchoo678754001432
1840DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1841Frillish701740001441
1842DarkSpritzee708735001443
1843DarkVileplume8425900151447
1843DarkAnorith1252195001447
1845DarkChimecho501952001453
1846DarkGrimer695761001456
1847Hypno7996310281458
1848DarkVulpix29182103471459
1848DarkLanturn877582001459
1850DarkOnix479981001460
1851DarkSlugma718749001467
1852DarkSeadra494975001469
1853Lombre7117390231473
1854DarkShellder691787001478
1855DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1856DarkVigoroth650830001480
1857ShinyNidorina01481011482
1858Honedge734755001489
1859DarkSwirlix792700001492
1859Grookey1322170001492
1861DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1862DarkIllumise01505001505
1863DarkSpearow3691139001508
1864GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1865DarkDodrio639875001514
1866DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1867DarkCorphish1147392001539
1868Mimikyu741805001546
1869DarkForretress46410500351549
1870DarkLickitung872683001555
1870DarkSolrock00155501555
1872DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1873DarkGolbat654907001561
1874DarkGraveler5231039001562
1875DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1876DarkDwebble747822001569
1877Sawk15770001577
1878ShinyRattata922656001578
1879DarkSwellow5331055001588
1880DarkDoduo766827001593
1881DarkEkans1063532001595
1882ShinyFarfetchd1036565001601
1883Duraludon817792001609
1884DarkButterfree76774401001611
1885Throh16130001613
1886DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1887Skwovet837782001619
1888DarkGloom8757130321620
1889DarkSpoink4911131001622
1890DarkTentacool43383003641627
1890DarkCradily1315312001627
1892DarkNinetales25412940801628
1893Dreepy810830001640
1894DarkTropius4991143001642
1895DarkStaryu00165801658
1895DarkMrMime795863001658
1897ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1898Mienfoo794881001675
1899ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1899Toxicroak904773021679
1901Golett00168101681
1902Pansage1437248001685
1903ShinySmoochum01720001720
1904GoldenDratini92165201491722
1905ShinyMrMime859869021730
1905ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1907ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1908ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1909DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1910DarkPachirisu879862001741
1911Scatterbug878875001753
1912DarkGolduck4491306001755
1913DarkMightyena879879001758
1913ShinyHariyama1193565001758
1915DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1915DarkCorsola3151443011759
1915Pansear1525234001759
1918DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1919Azumarill65610411651763
1919DarkShuppet864899001763
1921ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1922Sinistea00178001780
1923ShinySigilyph969815001784
1924DarkSmeargle878910001788
1925DarkSkiploom968852001820
1926DarkKlefki910914001824
1927DarkSealeo1506322001828
1928DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1929DarkCacnea882957001839
1929DarkWhiscash953886001839
1931ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1932DarkElectrike6281227001855
1933ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1934DarkRhydon12445860291859
1935Tyrunt1678185001863
1936DarkGastly1056809001865
1937DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1938ShinyGligar1254618001872
1939DarkTogetic1616267001883
1940ShinyLairon7631128001891
1941Ponyta (Galar)968927001895
1942DarkPonyta964945001909
1943DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1944DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1945Pelipper9111021001932
1945DarkHuntail5051427001932
1947Muk9199250901934
1948Toxel993953001946
1949ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1949Sobble1760194001954
1951DarkRoselia7971164001961
1952ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1952DarkPorygon200196301963
1952GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1955DarkMagmar14804330531966
1956ShinySwalot6701300001970
1957ShinyJirachi00197101971
1958ShinyScatterbug9721002001974
1959ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1959Scorbunny1800175001975
1961Vanillite9681008001976
1962ShinyElekid1548429001977
1963Swalot77811820201980
1964DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1965Floatzel9541040001994
1966Regigigas00200002000
1967DarkBayleef16942870242005
1968DarkGranbull1951813002008
1969DarkOddish82273504552012
1970DarkRapidash1208807002015
1971Marowak10109430632016
1972Panpour1748270002018
1973DarkMagby135842802362022
1974DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1974DarkCastform4501573002023
1976DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1976DarkChansey02036002036
1978Roggenrola9801060002040
1979DarkSeaking1407636002043
1980DarkNatu1951851002046
1980DarkBuneary1686360002046
1980Manaphy00204602046
1983DarkSwablu101368003542047
1984ShinyWhismur9921056002048
1985Dustox10689720102050
1986DarkRaichu1257799002056
1987ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1987DarkChikorita150640701472060
1989DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1990ShinySeedot82689303612080
1991Staraptor1095987002082
1992ShinyGloom1177908002085
1993DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1994ShinyJynx02090002090
1995ShinyKlefki10481045002093
1996DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1996DarkElekid1528567002095
1998DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1999DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1999ShinyShuckle182115901312111
2001ShinyLoudred1260855002115
2002ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2002Quagsire99510881342118
2004DarkMedicham1667460002127
2005ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2005DarkSteelix1242889002131
2007DarkSeedot10371095002132
2008Timburr1562577002139
2009Cacturne11789320322142
2010Purugly7451412002157
2011ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2012ShinySpearow6101554002164
2013ShinyAipom92996602862181
2014Rampardos1921268002189
2015ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2016DarkPersian1345860002205
2017DarkFearow1654552002206
2018ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2019DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2020DarkSwinub753112903322214
2021DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2022DarkParasect1490739002229
2022DarkTangela1421808002229
2024ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2025DarkPinsir923108802262237
2026Victreebel14087970372242
2027Porygon-Z002219252244
2028DarkWhismur11471098012246
2029Cryogonal00224702247
2030DarkZubat9761272002248
2030DarkSneasel12471001002248
2032ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2033DarkWailord11371115002252
2034ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2035Bronzor00225602256
2036Litwick10711194002265
2037DarkGyarados100911840742267
2038ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2039ShinySlowking7811492002273
2040Deoxys00227502275
2041DarkHorsea10511228002279
2042DarkSceptile20062640122282
2043Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2044ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2045ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2046DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2047DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2048DarkClamperl10241285002309
2049Gorebyss70515390692313
2050Dodrio122210710212314
2051DarkHaunter10031317002320
2052DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2053ShinyElectabuzz1950380002330
2053ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2053ShinyKirlia8001530002330
2056ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2057DarkMagneton00233802338
2058DarkLunatone00234502345
2059ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2060DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2061Staravia11881173002361
2062ShinyWooper725100506322362
2062DarkShroomish10861276002362
2062DarkPlusle1565797002362
2065ShinyPhanpy11371225012363
2066ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2067DarkWailmer1383983002366
2068Vespiquen02370002370
2069DarkTaillow1411970002381
2070ShinyAriados1784600002384
2071DarkMachamp1994401002395
2072DarkAron434154904182401
2073ShinyGorebyss7281677002405
2074Jumpluff97014190212410
2075DarkApplin11881226002414
2076Octillery119511830372415
2077ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2078Skiploom131510810312427
2079DarkWalrein1581847002428
2080ShinySeadra9051526002431
2081DarkDragonair9421490002432
2082DarkExploud13801057002437
2083ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2084DarkVolbeat24530002453
2085DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2086ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2087Drifblim12721190002462
2088DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2089DarkKecleon8121673012486
2089Archen2252234002486
2091DarkSunkern12001287002487
2092ShinyPidgey3892109002498
2093DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2094DarkWeezing7531757002510
2094ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2096DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2096DarkXatu13001229002529
2098DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2099DarkTotodile1159127101062536
2100ShinyForretress7191820002539
2101ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2102ShinyZubat10621491002553
2103DarkPupitar1813739082560
2104DarkMagnemite00256202562
2105ShinyCradily2008561002569
2106ShinyChinchou12891281002570
2107DarkCloyster14361140002576
2108ShinyStaryu002517632580
2109DarkVibrava9741607002581
2110DarkSandslash113914120332584
2111DarkCombusken23062720112589
2112ShinyRaticate1702889012592
2113ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2114ShinyGolbat10271568002595
2115DarkSudowoodo899141602882603
2116Seaking146111170282606
2117ShinyPalkia00260802608
2118DarkExeggutor4582153002611
2119DarkPidgey6491963002612
2120ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2121ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2122DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2123ShinySealeo1884753002637
2124Loudred134812631262638
2125DarkKingler10551591002646
2126Seadra123013900272647
2127Electrode002618312649
2128DarkYamask13501307002657
2129Bibarel13741306002680
2130ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2131ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2131DarkMawile6392045002684
2133ShinyDialga00268502685
2134Bastiodon2348338002686
2135ShinyAron6762012002688
2136DarkDiglett557186102742692
2137ShinyEkans16649950372696
2138DarkKabutops2467232002699
2139ShinyShellder13241376002700
2139DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2141Vileplume141912490352703
2142ShinyOnix9791732002711
2143Illumise026770402717
2144ShinyIllumise02718002718
2145ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2146DarkMinun1207111014072725
2147ShinyNatu3762351102728
2148ShinySwablu145190503882744
2149DarkDonphan2157594002751
2150ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2151ShinyWhiscash15391214002753
2152Deino13591397002756
2153Axew13141449002763
2154ShinySpoink8111958002769
2155Cherubi13461426002772
2155ShinyStunky12791493002772
2157ShinyPichu178188701092777
2158ShinyCorphish1797985002782
2159ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2160ShinySwinub10061790002796
2161Kakuna149112920272810
2162Medicham19478370302814
2163DarkPineco1195134402762815
2164DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2165Parasect18319780212830
2166Honchkrow16531178012832
2166Salandit2412420002832
2168DarkClaydol00285002850
2169ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2170ShinyXatu12691595002864
2171ShinyHitmontop28690002869
2172ShinySeaking1906967002873
2173DarkGolem12381638002876
2174DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2175ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2176Granbull49723610272885
2177ShinyPoliwag173510660922893
2178ShinySpinda13591537002896
2179ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2180DarkRelicanth285051002901
2181DarkGengar16171290002907
2181ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2183DarkMeganium27421580222922
2184ShinySolrock00292702927
2185ShinyChansey02928012929
2186ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2187DarkDratini16921245002937
2188Glalie177911350382952
2189Zapdos002893602953
2190ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2191ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2192ShinySlugma17121270002982
2193ShinySpheal8212162002983
2194ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2195Metang002953402993
2196ShinyWingull12581741002999
2197DarkUnownC00300603006
2198DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2199DarkWeedle14231608013032
2199DarkNidoranF0259804343032
2201DarkBronzor00303803038
2202Gabite6962355003051
2203DarkLileep2232821003053
2204DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2205Oshawott2655416003071
2206ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2207DarkKadabra2471611003082
2208Latios00308303083
2209DarkPorygon00309803098
2210Sealeo193111580193108
2211DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2212ShinyCastform7422376003118
2213ShinyStantler14761647003123
2214ShinyYanma9712156003127
2215Latias00312803128
2216Primeape153015850243139
2217Weezing129818330163147
2218Slowbro174213800263148
2218DarkUnownA00314803148
2220DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2221ShinyArbok204910881203158
2221Beautifly147816640163158
2223ShinySableye14351726003161
2224ShinyMankey12621903003165
2225ShinyMagby2369797003166
2226DarkKabuto2883288003171
2226Snivy2724447003171
2228ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2229DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2230ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2231ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2232DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2233Vigoroth14871700003187
2234DarkSkitty7062487003193
2235DarkUnownM00319403194
2236DarkUnownB00319903199
2236DarkUnownY00319903199
2236Tepig2769430003199
2239ShinyParas16851517003202
2240DarkUnownU00320403204
2241ShinyMachop19371269003206
2242ShinyPorygon2013170363207
2243DarkDuskull15401668003208
2244ShinyFearow21561055003211
2245DarkUnownQ00321203212
2246ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2247DarkStarmie00321403214
2248ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2249DarkUnownW00322603226
2250ShinyGeodude9142318003232
2251DarkUnownJ00323403234
2252DarkUnownK00323703237
2253ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2253Piloswine198212290273238
2255DarkUnownS00324803248
2256DarkUnownO00324903249
2257DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2258Delcatty52726910363254
2258ShinyMedicham2447807003254
2260ShinyParasect20411216003257
2260DarkUnownG00325703257
2262DarkUnownZ00325903259
2263ShinyBayleef27744580283260
2263DarkUnownE00326003260
2265DarkUnownH00326303263
2266DarkRalts17351532003267
2267DarkCubone15801681073268
2267ShinyTangela20281239103268
2269Magcargo114920900343273
2270ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2270DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2272Swellow142618130373276
2273DarkUnownL00328203282
2274DarkUnown?00328503285
2275DarkUnown!00328603286
2276ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2276DarkUnownP00328803288
2278ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2279DarkUnownX00329703297
2280DarkUnownF00330103301
2281DarkUnownI00330503305
2282DarkUnownN00331203312
2283ShinyPersian23181004003322
2284DarkKingdra17241604003328
2285DarkUnownD00332903329
2286Arbok197213120463330
2287ShinyGolduck106822490153332
2288DarkUnownT00334003340
2289ShinyElectrode00334103341
2290Wingull15021840003342
2291ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2292DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2293DarkQuilava30683060213395
2294DarkLinoone23061091003397
2295ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2296DarkNosepass13862024013411
2297ShinyDratini22271188003415
2298DarkAltaria206113360223419
2299Persian227110980523421
2299ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2301ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2302DarkUnownV00342703427
2303ShinyGulpin15661884103451
2304ShinySlakoth20681386003454
2305ShinyUnownC00345903459
2306ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2307Flaaffy147419700273471
2308Graveler135520731523481
2308ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2310ShinyMisdreavus20911396003487
2311ShinyMagneton00348803488
2312ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2313ShinyUnownQ00350103501
2314DarkTentacruel235111330213505
2315DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2316ShinyPineco18581656003514
2317DarkUnownR00351503515
2318DarkCrobat16401878003518
2318ShinyRalts20081509013518
2318Kirlia107823880523518
2321ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2321ShinyMachoke20201506003526
2323ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2324Forretress132021810453546
2325ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2326ShinyUnownY00355503555
2327ShinyUnownM00356703567
2328ShinyUnownG00356803568
2329ShinyNumel16541916013571
2330ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2331ShinyRapidash23491229003578
2332ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2333ShinyKangaskhan03226338183582
2334Rayquaza003563233586
2335ShinyExploud19821608003590
2336ShinyGardevoir12522340003592
2337ShinyUnownW00359403594
2338ShinyHitmonchan35950003595
2339ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2340ShinyUnownB00360503605
2341ShinyUnownV00361103611
2342Moltres003586273613
2343ShinyUnownK00361803618
2343DarkManectric20841534003618
2345ShinyUnownO00362103621
2346ShinyUnownP00362303623
2347ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2348Grumpig1382212811173628
2349ShinyUnownU00363203632
2350ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2351ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2352Mismagius20721563043639
2353ShinyUnownA00364003640
2354DarkBreloom15582083003641
2355ShinyUnownS00365203652
2356ShinyUnownD00365303653
2357ShinyUnownH00365703657
2358DarkWurmple17131949003662
2359ShinyKingler16841981003665
2360ShinyUnownL00367003670
2361Poliwhirl200216410333676
2362ShinyUnownT00367703677
2363ShinyUnownF00368703687
2364ShinyUnownZ00369203692
2365Kingler174219310253698
2366ShinyUnownI00370003700
2367DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2368ShinyShuppet17871918003705
2369ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2370ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2370Sunflora211015560503716
2372ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2373ShinyUnownN00372603726
2374DarkLarvitar75629560373749
2375Camerupt180318910653759
2376ShinyUnown!00376003760
2377ShinyUnownX00376203762
2378ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2379Wailord207316330753781
2380ShinySeviper17961990003786
2381ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2382ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2383ShinyUnownE00379703797
2384Leafeon31896070113807
2385Zorua3286522003808
2386ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2387ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2388ShinyMagnemite00383703837
2389Politoed210316450993847
2390ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2391ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2392ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2393Ursaring184719790553881
2394Abomasnow19091979003888
2395Shiftry19101981073898
2396ShinyMawile11022798003900
2397ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2398DarkMeowth19851929003914
2399ShinyUnownR00393703937
2400Tentacruel252113950223938
2401ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2402DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2403ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2404Linoone266112710213953
2405ShinyUnown?00396103961
2406DarkYanma12842682003966
2407DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2408Walrein232616260233975
2409ShinyAbra313446303853982
2410Noctowl227516930293997
2411ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2412ShinyClaydol00400504005
2413DarkMiltank04006004006
2414Exploud207419200134007
2415ShinyPupitar245415400274021
2416DarkBagon19202106004026
2417DarkNidoranM403000184048
2418ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2419DarkSlaking18252228004053
2420ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2421Altaria256814700294067
2422DarkFlygon18352238004073
2422Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2424Gardevoir121828310394088
2425Entei004060334093
2426ShinyWailord22051910004115
2427ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2428Ampharos221918691374126
2429Suicune004107324139
2430DarkArcanine3433713004146
2431ShinyTentacruel281813110314160
2432ShinySpinarak20142150004164
2433ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2434ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2435Whiscash22551922004177
2436ShinyPidgeotto14322754004186
2437Wigglytuff107330810364190
2438Raikou004170224192
2439DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2440Golduck140127571464205
2441ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2442DarkPikachu30521171004223
2443ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2444ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2445Pidgeot226818831924244
2446ShinyKadabra33967980614255
2447Articuno004229464275
2448DarkDelibird20302261004291
2449Poliwrath288313690404292
2450ShinySceptile38054800194304
2451Sharpedo225020130434306
2452ShinyZangoose18522482004334
2453ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2454ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2455Giratina (Origin)00434704347
2456ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2457Bellossom202322631954382
2458ShinyCubone21452240004385
2459ShinySentret21752230004405
2460ShinyMagikarp1993198624314412
2460DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2462ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2463Xatu196124390634463
2464ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2465ShinyMinun23012184004485
2466Lopunny21292358004487
2467ShinyHorsea22202275004495
2468ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2469DarkMetagross00451204512
2470ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2471ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2472ShinyRhyhorn17042850004554
2473Breloom22972260004557
2474ShinySurskit21992360004559
2475DarkMachoke29761588004564
2476ShinyDelibird24122169004581
2477ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2478ShinyMiltank04579094588
2479ShinyCrawdaunt13723228004600
2480ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2481Kabutops40685150514634
2482ShinyDonphan35621084014647
2483Magneton004625244649
2484ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2485DarkKrabby23282344004672
2486DarkSwampert43802870124679
2487ShinyGyarados204425571864688
2488ShinyGolem21282567004695
2489Blitzle22442452004696
2490DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2490ShinyLileep31281578004706
2492ShinyBagon24852244004729
2493ShinySalamence25172224014742
2494Lanturn221324380994750
2495Huntail194327580574758
2496Claydol004746194765
2497DarkMareep27921977004769
2498ShinySteelix26932088004781
2499ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2500ShinyMurkrow30151802004817
2501ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2501Lairon208626920494827
2503ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2504Terrakion00485604856
2505ShinyAerodactyl2006202308284857
2506Metapod244523760624883
2506ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2508Virizion00489504895
2509Gallade49200004920
2510ShinySandslash223826280644930
2511DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2512Golem211928081574985
2513Drapion29392057004996
2514ShinyNoctowl289820551665020
2515DarkKoffing22852752005037
2516ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2517ShinyMachamp40461004005050
2518Starmie005018495067
2519DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2520DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2521Croconaw44905851605136
2522ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2523ShinyHeracross25782566005144
2524ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2525ShinyStarmie005138375175
2526Cobalion00520105201
2527ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2528Donphan353816260545218
2529Bayleef43388690725279
2530ShinyLinoone34851797005282
2531ShinyMantine18823402015285
2532ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2533Cloyster274825340275309
2534Spritzee26702656005326
2535Mightyena27802566035349
2536ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2537ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2538ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2539Carnivine25522826005378
2540DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2541GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2542Skuntank26092824015434
2543ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2544Swirlix27292804005533
2545Porygon20051443955539
2545DarkNincada25662973005539
2547DarkMankey2272299002865548
2548Vaporeon448683402395559
2549Houndoom3110223202235565
2550DarkDragonite27262846005572
2551ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2552DarkShelgon28242816005640
2553ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2554DarkAggron322824560235707
2555DarkMantine23183389015708
2556ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2557ShinyOddish29152803005718
2558Marshtomp52794250235727
2559Dusknoir35272199025728
2560ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2561Manectric28702933005803
2562DarkSableye27673055015823
2563ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2564ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2565Dusclops34332448015882
2566ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2567ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2568Grovyle54145120245950
2569Crawdaunt236435530375954
2570ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2571ShinyCrobat30582926005984
2572DarkMewtwo005936666002
2573Rotom00601306013
2574Beedrill319927530746026
2574DarkSnorlax4680111002366026
2576ShinyDoduo28103219006029
2577Meganium517570401576036
2578ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2579DarkBaltoy00607506075
2580Banette31652914026081
2581ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2582DarkGeodude24023690006092
2583Pancham30243096006120
2584Combusken54057270226154
2585DarkSpheal27783519016298
2586ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2587ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2588Froslass06410006410
2589Sceptile56137780226413
2590ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2591ShinySwampert60314020146447
2592DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2593ShinyBreloom32523229016482
2594ShinySwellow28203680006500
2595Ninetales1697470011616559
2596ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2597ShinyLunatone00665706657
2598DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2599DarkAbra52501495006745
2599ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2601DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2602Darkrai00676206762
2603ShinyBlaziken63335050236861
2604ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2605ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2606Slowking3619313701656921
2607ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2608Phione00708207082
2609DarkSalamence35873554007141
2610ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2611Raichu435327770747204
2612Kingdra398331890897261
2613ShinyTropius32034114017318
2614ShinyAggron46262771007397
2614ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2616ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2617Machamp572316650567444
2618Vibrava356539220517538
2619ShinyManectric39593613007572
2620Machoke531022310377578
2621Ho-Oh107604457650
2622Sandslash312544870537665
2623DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2624Luxray38773887007764
2625Jirachi00778037783
2626ShinySlaking36954090007785
2627Swampert72964970167809
2628Ninjask4069372501057899
2629Pupitar415037640337947
2630Aggron501829010387957
2631ShinyMareep3909343106778017
2632Alakazam594420371538035
2633Dragonair407339170968086
2634Metagross008136268162
2635ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2636DarkBlissey18372108374
2637Crobat4646365601068408
2638Meloetta00845908459
2639ShinySneasel41804281008461
2640Empoleon43394127008466
2641Salamence457438830328489
2642ShinySkitty13787120018499
2643DarkDitto008532158547
2644Dewgong714714350808662
2645Slaking40124711008723
2646ShinyHootHoot3693487503468914
2647Lillipup45394389008928
2648ShinyMetagross02895738962
2649Butterfree4479446801129059
2650Feraligatr6902204601539101
2651Quilava800710960929195
2652Azurill211670170749207
2653ShinyLapras49784274009252
2654Electrike41825109019292
2655Swablu4546432604399311
2656Tyranitar3380583311179331
2657Flygon446949540399462
2658Rhydon507844880479613
2659DarkPichu48954725009620
2660ShinyBlissey09683019684
2661Baltoy0095941139707
2662Prinplup48434869009712
2663Pidove49244928009852
2664Grotle51224787009909
2665Kadabra761322760929981
2666ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2667DarkAbsol498651210210109
2668Dragonite54554445021510115
2669Venipede525049610010211
2670Blaziken964195702910627
2671ShinyDitto00107885310841
2672Typhlosion83192343121310876
2673Torterra557153370010908
2674DarkLapras53405184052611050
2675Cradily9120209009411304
2676Infernape582654990011325
2677Gyarados52895877017011336
2678Garchomp239689790011375
2679ShinyArcanine8450283809311381
2680Armaldo99981637111711753
2681Torkoal5148657404711769
2682Venusaur105151160115011826
2683Hitmonchan117030013111834
2684DarkHoppip564662360011882
2685Arcanine8959286709011916
2686Makuhita86433008029211943
2687Hitmonlee118690112311993
2688Shelgon5969601103412014
2689Gengar59946085010112180
2690Luxio583064310012261
2691Celebi0112642112644
2691Magmortar9733286704412644
2693Buizel616367830012946
2694Monferno641266020013014
2695Hitmontop131110014013251
2696Ivysaur119691466013413569
2697Durant695070190013969
2698Snover679372400014033
2699Shedinja00140649614160
2700Milotic6701746604014207
2701Bonsly647377620014235
2702Lugia00145226714589
2703Steelix79827392126715642
2704Alomomola794577660015711
2705Electivire12493383603516364
2706Blastoise145901786120016577
2707Nidoqueen016448113816587
2708Vullaby0166950016695
2709Wynaut8116859107816785
2710Anorith144262736013917301
2711Zangoose79849079024017303
2712Wartortle153302201010717638
2713Chingling793598460017781
2714Pachirisu866491740017838
2715Sableye93588574019618128
2716Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2717Wishiwashi902391770018200
2718Bouffalant923591770018412
2719Lileep147543540012618420
2720Skarmory88859480229518662
2721Basculin (Blue-Striped)936894200018788
2722DarkHeracross915197680118920
2723Maractus958395340019117
2724Giratina (Altered)0019490019490
2725Basculin (Red-Striped)1014497820019926
2726Happiny0199432019945
2727Nidoking199820018920171
2728Jolteon167883223028520296
2729Mantyke9309112050020514
2730Riolu1771728660020583
2731Minccino5115155190020634
2732Patrat10604103920020996
2733Stunfisk10662104290021091
2734Flareon180483868021422130
2735Tirtouga1963529190022554
2736Purrloin11293113770022670
2737Kricketot11850118040023654
2738Beldum002558915025739
2739Glaceon2311335400926662
2740Treecko225684277010226947
2741Budew13746147040028450
2742Surskit1410714361030728775
2743ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2744Charmeleon263232987015829468
2745Scizor1624512823041629484
2746Charizard267622820132529908
2747Regice0030111130112
2748Zigzagoon1509315171034030604
2749Unown?0030681030681
2750Sewaddle15442153750030817
2751Chikorita263964135167231204
2752Regirock0031296031296
2753Gible8677228620031539
2754Bidoof16079163090032388
2755Drifloon16119163270032446
2756Unown!0032925032925
2757Chimecho1629316930020033423
2758Feebas1641917955010134475
2759Hippopotas18041180820036123
2760Castform17513186210036134
2761Meditite1841217544033936295
2762Mudkip312525415013036797
2763Seedot184921865706337212
2764Lunatone0037897037897
2765DarkMudkip319636001027338237
2766Croagunk32582579908538466
2767Wailmer1935218899025738508
2768ShinyMudkip313457121029338759
2769DarkTorchic328955653026038808
2770Buneary19363196420039005
2771Solrock1039075039076
2772Slakoth20312198920240206
2773ShinyTorchic348275206025340286
2774Skitty924430825034140410
2775Torchic34452613009140673
2776ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2777ShinyTreecko356705485028741442
2778Totodile367894695172942214
2779DarkTreecko363065830028742423
2780Combee3715355580042711
2781Stunky251842200601547205
2782ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2783Ducklett23829240720047901
2784Registeel0048663048663
2785Taillow2448224064030448850
2786Umbreon414979018233750854
2787Tropius2464726159015050956
2788Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2789Lucario4558972050052794
2790Dratini2531428031149753843
2791Shieldon4954270460056588
2792Relicanth497136731019956643
2793Espeon464169931230356652
2793Spiritomb28514281380056652
2795Spinda2824328398019056831
2796Blissey1582581158261
2797Staryu006030319960502
2798Bagon2901531721112360860
2799Corphish3079730390027761464
2800Aron3190432869123565009
2801Shinx31990332910065281
2802Abra4864216634018765463
2803Wurmple325493418703966775
2804Ralts3318633688026967143
2805UnownA006825227968531
2806Gloom3801530682024668943
2807Doduo349033470908469696
2808UnownD006910375969862
2809Geodude376283416908771884
2810Luvdisc186775650207875257
2811Cleffa1525761242024076739
2812Munchlax66566108130077379
2813Clamperl3918640678023980103
2814UnownU008027971280991
2815UnownC008144227681718
2816Finneon40362422320082594
2817Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2818UnownK008359253084122
2819UnownV008371361184324
2820UnownF008422272284944
2821Koffing5446130829023285522
2822Shroomish43999448100088809
2823UnownQ008842973889167
2824Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2825Seviper4896942610121191791
2826Cranidos80591119760092567
2827Ledian4020853056026493528
2828Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2829Skorupi51445442440095689
2830UnownH009610941396522
2831Ledyba52901473742368100645
2832Larvitar50105505720270100947
2833Fearow44138566710236101045
2834Exeggutor44540567190270101529
2835UnownG00101454516101970
2836Mawile42986591510349102486
2837UnownB00105066438105504
2838Glameow3716669266022106454
2839UnownS00105687975106662
2840Furret57621488430262106726
2841Bellsprout51318553050226106849
2842UnownJ00106748386107134
2843Caterpie50234568771244107356
2844UnownM00107465335107800
2845UnownW001078411121108962
2846Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2847Diglett53938560811280110300
2848Natu59487508480345110680
2849UnownL00112769547113316
2850UnownE00113619512114131
2851Numel50611641910323115125
2852UnownI00115281537115818
2853Golbat67251483860254115891
2854UnownT00116233464116697
2855UnownY00117158642117800
2856Tangela69761486780258118697
2857HootHoot67429527491307120486
2858UnownP00121318757122075
2859Weedle61985602050305122495
2860Nidorina01224410252122693
2861Shuckle108500156521771124924
2862Nidorino12492900270125199
2863Dunsparce57570674700406125446
2864Smoochum01260743383126460
2865Clefairy32593939361256126786
2866Nincada62467649880321127776
2867Ariados62213659500223128386
2868Smeargle67511614860446129443
2869UnownZ00129613450130063
2870Ekans70773604680322131563
2871Exeggcute61176704140228131818
2872Pikachu71155617673530133455
2873Krabby61463725060246134215
2874Zubat66582676691416134668
2875Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2876Venonat67255689541290136500
2877Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2878Minun66051711790424137654
2879Mankey68148692780337137763
2880Haunter62413760160367138796
2881Lotad63913747341210138858
2882Sentret57670809120291138873
2883Sandshrew69992708330408141233
2884Elekid109903310100432141345
2885Cacnea75637659510223141811
2886UnownX00141426412141838
2887Gulpin74385679950319142699
2888Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2889Drowzee74729685051299143534
2890Girafarig75587677361380143704
2891UnownO00143404432143836
2892Barboach741456989700144042
2893Spoink71103733060384144793
2894Plusle70534742610420145215
2895Miltank0145392337145432
2896ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2897Volbeat145631000145631
2898UnownN00145687421146108
2899Spearow74209716290387146225
2900NidoranF01460152372146389
2901Nosepass84288616820426146396
2902Phanpy65897800440461146402
2903Machop107442388220268146532
2904Farfetchd71385748950311146591
2905UnownR00145976786146762
2906MrMime74398722400313146951
2907Misdreavus76764700491450147264
2908Murkrow73177746641279148121
2909Rattata69302793680335149005
2910Spinarak78533701270347149007
2911Togetic103903456411438149983
2912Lickitung75972737660307150045
2913Roselia732327685804150094
2914NidoranM15001301395150409
2915Snubbull416581097390336151733
2916Paras79751718290310151890
2917Wooper72934786651489152089
2918Meowth91438612900371153099
2919Seel122540304480360153348
2920Hariyama11268440652032153368
2921Togepi112248414381502154189
2922Tyrogue15439702520154919
2923Poochyena8772269645036157403
2924Voltorb02157227379157608
2925Gastly70799868170311157927
2926Raticate81801772690337159407
2927Pinsir86652731290440160221
2928Shuppet811137993506161054
2929Swinub83902772800323161505
2930Goldeen76726852261261162214
2931Electabuzz118215437311408162355
2932Cubone80089821250312162526
2933Gligar86252770690394163715
2934Kecleon77926857070528164161
2935Magnemite00165528255165783
2936Slowpoke89841775380335167714
2937Whismur89039787660203168008
2938Omanyte140969268430543168355
2939Pichu96389719011420168711
2940Aipom82283867291334169347
2941Psyduck79866901750287170328
2942Pineco87308843420478172128
2943Delibird79263931341377172775
2944Chinchou76726963850299173410
2945Pidgey91536818530308173697
2946Rapidash95362785790421174362
2947Jynx01746760335175011
2948Carvanha85405901351370175911
2949Absol87481884771429176388
2950Remoraid96881792490359176489
2951Mantine92375840060343176724
2952Kabuto148407288470374177628
2953Tentacool96735846200385181740
2954Tauros16736316143034183540
2955Poliwag109221764100423186054
2956Hoppip90695951790402186276
2957Yanma96223898240414186461
2958Corsola466191395430345186507
2959Stantler89966988530403189222
2960Chansey018966130189664
2961Duskull10542884470010189908
2962Wobbuffet94399962751634191309
2963Horsea109762815540366191682
2964Snorunt843561099481387194692
2965Sunkern927161020700257195043
2966Mareep884941070800328195902
2967Trapinch101869943300287196486
2968Teddiursa108093889642540197599
2969Onix924441048400528197812
2970Starly8948210870600198188
2971Kangaskhan0202260119142203493
2972Lapras109176952523802205233
2973Marill920141162951500208810
2974Aerodactyl186348335841459220392
2975Grimer1038821259620351230195
2976Magby187358486600640236658
2977Sneasel1162521217070464238423
2978Porygon00239664556240220
2979Shellder1184991221610478241138
2980Heracross1208431206053625242076
2981Snorlax220652349090481256042
2982Houndour1348051210084560256377
2983Slugma1293301283950474258199
2984Spheal1385111203460221259078
2985Ditto00259464238259702
2986Magmar194674674471403262525
2987Oddish1274411374790289265209
2988Ponyta1431541248970437268488
2989Scyther1490861393250543288954
2990Growlithe216872929340420310226
2991Magikarp1427501752120343318305
2992Rhyhorn1627621574601728320951
2993Chatot14700118514000332141
2994Vulpix981172618401576360534
2995Piplup21157725138700462964
2996Eevee452680846550628537963
2997Bulbasaur583023631322947647104
2998Squirtle563253986881960662902
2999Mewtwo00685684410686094
3000Turtwig32457338251700707090
3001Chimchar459359579821001039180
3002Charmander1305649170948011111477708