TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-20-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1DarkTapu Lele00101
1ShinyTapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1Tapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1GoldenRaboot10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1GoldenDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1GoldenInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
95DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
95DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
95DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
95DarkEspeon00022
95DarkUmbreon00022
95DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
95GoldenWobbuffet00022
95GoldenKingdra11002
95GoldenLugia00022
95GoldenVibrava10012
95GoldenDusclops11002
95DarkWynaut00022
95ShinyKyogre00202
95ShinyDeoxys00202
95GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
95DarkStaravia11002
95GoldenBibarel11002
95DarkLuxray20002
95DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
95DarkMothim20002
95GoldenCherrim11002
95DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
95ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
95DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
95DarkLucario20002
95DarkHippowdon02002
95DarkSamurott20002
95DarkLiepard11002
95GoldenPanpour11002
95GoldenBoldore20002
95GoldenKrokorok20002
95ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
95GoldenSwanna11002
95DarkVanillish11002
95ShinyVanilluxe02002
95GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
95GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
95DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
95ShinyJellicent20002
95ShinyHaxorus11002
95DarkBeartic11002
95DarkGolurk00202
95ShinyGolurk00202
95GoldenZweilous11002
95ShinyHydreigon11002
95DarkVolcarona20002
95ShinyDiggersby02002
95GoldenSpewpa11002
95GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
95DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
95GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
95DarkSkrelp11002
95ShinyTrevenant02002
95GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
95ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
95GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
95GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
95DarkSalazzle02002
95DarkBewear20002
95DarkPalossand02002
95GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
95Tapu Lele00202
95ShinyTapu Bulu00202
95DarkCosmog00202
95ShinyCosmog00202
95DarkSolgaleo00202
95DarkLunala00202
95DarkCinderace11002
95GoldenCinderace20002
95GoldenGreedent11002
95DarkThievul02002
95ShinyThievul02002
95ShinyEldegoss11002
95ShinyDrednaw02002
95ShinyAppletun11002
95DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
95GoldenSneasler02002
175GoldenMetapod11013
175GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
175GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
175ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
175ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
175DarkJolteon00033
175GoldenGrotle30003
175DarkPrinplup03003
175GoldenPrinplup12003
175ShinyFloatzel21003
175DarkCherrim12003
175GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
175ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
175GoldenDusknoir12003
175ShinyDewott12003
175DarkPurrloin12003
175ShinyPurrloin12003
175DarkSimisage03003
175ShinySimisage21003
175ShinySimisear12003
175DarkSimipour21003
175ShinySimipour30003
175DarkTranquill12003
175DarkDarmanitan03003
175ShinyArchen21003
175DarkSwanna21003
175DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
175DarkAxew12003
175ShinyVolcarona21003
175DarkFrogadier30003
175GoldenBunnelby21003
175GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
175DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
175GoldenVivillon (River)12003
175DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
175GoldenPyroar12003
175ShinyFlorges03003
175ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
175GoldenSlurpuff21003
175ShinySkrelp30003
175DarkGoodra03003
175DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
175ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
175ShinySalazzle03003
175DarkSteenee03003
175ShinySteenee03003
175ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
175DarkTapu Koko00303
175DarkTapu Fini00303
175ShinySolgaleo00303
175ShinyLunala00303
175GoldenThwackey30003
175DarkGreedent21003
175ShinyFlapple30003
175ShinyPolteageist00303
175ShinyPerrserker12003
231GoldenOddish20024
231ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
231GoldenSwampert22004
231ShinyFeebas31004
231DarkGrotle22004
231DarkKricketune13004
231DarkRampardos31004
231ShinyMothim40004
231DarkGabite13004
231ShinyHippowdon22004
231GoldenOshawott13004
231DarkDewott31004
231ShinySamurott22004
231ShinyPalpitoad22004
231ShinyArcheops13004
231GoldenLampent31004
231ShinyAxew22004
231ShinyBraviary40004
231ShinyFrogadier31004
231GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
231GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
231GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
231DarkPangoro31004
231DarkSylveon31004
231ShinyPalossand13004
231DarkJangmo-o22004
231ShinyJangmo-o22004
231ShinyTapu Koko00404
231ShinyTapu Fini00404
231DarkEldegoss22004
231DarkAppletun04004
231ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
263GoldenKakuna22015
263GoldenVileplume00055
263GoldenLapras00055
263DarkVaporeon11035
263GoldenJolteon20035
263DarkFlareon10045
263ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
263DarkHoundoom10045
263GoldenGrovyle50005
263ShinyGroudon00505
263ShinyGrotle23005
263DarkMonferno32005
263GoldenSnivy32005
263DarkEmboar23005
263DarkSimisear23005
263DarkPalpitoad14005
263DarkAmoonguss23005
263DarkAccelgor32005
263GoldenHeatmor23005
263GoldenHydreigon32005
263DarkQuilladin50005
263DarkBraixen50005
263ShinyFletchinder41005
263DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
263GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
263DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
263DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
263GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
263GoldenGogoat41005
263GoldenMeowstic41005
263GoldenSylveon20035
263DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
263Gourgeist (Super)23005
263GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
263GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
263ShinyBewear41005
263ShinyGreedent23005
263GoldenEldegoss23005
263DarkFlapple32005
263ShinyCursola23005
263ShinyUrsaluna23005
304GoldenScyther11046
304GoldenVaporeon31026
304GoldenBellossom20046
304ShinyWobbuffet22026
304GoldenCombusken33006
304GoldenDeoxys00606
304ShinyPrinplup42006
304ShinyLuxray42006
304ShinyRampardos51006
304DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
304ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
304DarkSkuntank51006
304DarkCroagunk33006
304GoldenLeafeon21036
304DarkSerperior42006
304DarkWatchog33006
304DarkMusharna33006
304DarkBoldore15006
304ShinySwadloon24006
304DarkKrokorok42006
304DarkCarracosta60006
304DarkArchen24006
304GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
304DarkBeheeyem33006
304GoldenFraxure24006
304ShinyAccelgor51006
304GoldenBisharp42006
304DarkFletchinder24006
304DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
304GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
304DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
304GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
304GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
304DarkFloette06006
304ShinyFloette06006
304DarkAromatisse33006
304DarkClawitzer33006
304DarkDartrix51006
304GoldenDartrix51006
304GoldenTorracat60006
304DarkBrionne60006
304GoldenBrionne60006
304ShinyCutiefly42006
304ShinyMinior00606
304DarkMimikyu42006
304GoldenMimikyu24006
304Thwackey60006
304Raboot60006
304Drizzile60006
304GoldenSinistea00606
304GoldenUrsaluna21036
355GoldenPidgey43007
355GoldenMachoke41027
355GoldenScizor10067
355GoldenUrsaring32027
355GoldenMonferno61007
355DarkStaraptor61007
355DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
355ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
355ShinyGarchomp52007
355DarkRiolu43007
355GoldenTepig52007
355ShinyWatchog25007
355DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
355ShinyAmoonguss34007
355DarkGolett00707
355ShinyGolett00707
355ShinyDeino61007
355DarkHydreigon34007
355ShinyQuilladin70007
355GoldenBraixen61007
355ShinyBraixen61007
355DarkDelphox70007
355DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
355DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
355DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
355GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
355GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
355ShinyGogoat43007
355ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
355ShinyNoibat43007
355GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
355GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
355GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
355GoldenPalossand34007
355Tapu Fini00707
355GoldenRillaboom70007
355ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)34007
355DarkDreepy43007
355ShinyDreepy43007
396GoldenWartortle62008
396GoldenHorsea35008
396GoldenHo-Oh00808
396DarkShinx35008
396DarkGlaceon30058
396DarkRotom (Fan)00808
396ShinyEmboar26008
396ShinyBlitzle44008
396ShinyKrokorok44008
396ShinyCarracosta71008
396GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
396DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
396ShinyAromatisse17008
396DarkSlurpuff53008
396DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
396DarkTorracat80008
396DarkSalandit62008
396DarkUrsaluna51028
414GoldenExeggcute54009
414DarkTauros81009
414GoldenTogepi63009
414GoldenEspeon31059
414GoldenPiloswine44019
414DarkHo-Oh00909
414DarkTorterra54009
414ShinyMonferno72009
414GoldenLuxio36009
414DarkVespiquen09009
414DarkLeafeon40059
414DarkRotom (Wash)00909
414DarkRotom (Frost)00909
414ShinySerperior45009
414ShinySeismitoad54009
414DarkMaractus45009
414DarkMinccino18009
414ShinyMinccino18009
414GoldenDucklett45009
414DarkKlinklang00909
414DarkEelektrik63009
414ShinyBeartic45009
414DarkStunfisk (Galar)90009
414ShinyRufflet90009
414GoldenQuilladin81009
414DarkChesnaught81009
414GoldenDelphox90009
414GoldenFrogadier72009
414DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
414ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
414ShinyDartrix72009
414ShinyPrimarina90009
414DarkDhelmise00909
414Tapu Koko00909
448GoldenButterfree340310
448GoldenRapidash720110
448ShinyMoltres0010010
448GoldenUmbreon400610
448DarkCranidos640010
448DarkBastiodon910010
448GoldenGlaceon320510
448ShinyBoldore370010
448GoldenZoroark730010
448DarkDuosion370010
448DarkKlang0010010
448ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
448ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
448ShinyPangoro820010
448DarkHonedge550010
448ShinyMalamar550010
448DarkAvalugg730010
448Trumbeak460010
448GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
448ShinyMudsdale280010
448ShinyMimikyu460010
448DarkDrampa460010
470GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
470DarkEevee320611
470GoldenFlareon340411
470ShinyArticuno0011011
470GoldenCroconaw820111
470ShinyStunfisk (Galar)920011
470DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
470DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
470GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
470ShinyAurorus290011
470DarkDecidueye1100011
470ShinyBrionne920011
470ShinyTsareena0110011
470GoldenComfey740011
470ShinyDhelmise0011011
470Greedent740011
486GoldenIvysaur740112
486DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
486ShinyCelebi0012012
486GoldenManectric840012
486GoldenTorterra1200012
486ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
486GoldenMamoswine910212
486DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
486Dialga0012012
486DarkCofagrigus840012
486ShinyKlang0012012
486ShinyBeheeyem750012
486GoldenChandelure930012
486GoldenLarvesta750012
486DarkGreninja1020012
486DarkSpewpa570012
486DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
486ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
486ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
486ShinyBarbaracle570012
486GoldenTyrantrum1020012
486DarkIncineroar1110012
486DarkPyukumuku840012
486ShinyDrampa570012
486DarkBlipbug660012
486ShinyBlipbug750012
512GoldenKadabra1020113
512DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
512GoldenOmastar1120013
512DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
512GoldenWeavile1010213
512ShinyDelphox1210013
512ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
512DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
512DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
512ShinyHonedge850013
512ShinyTorracat1300013
512DarkPrimarina1300013
512GoldenNickit670013
512DarkYamper3100013
526GoldenSandslash930214
526ShinyMew0014014
526GoldenFlygon750214
526DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
526DarkOshawott860014
526ShinySwoobat770014
526ShinyKlinklang0014014
526ShinyChesnaught1310014
526DarkBunnelby770014
526ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
526ShinyGoomy770014
526ShinyPyukumuku1040014
526DarkTurtonator950014
526Drednaw680014
526ShinyYamper770014
541GoldenArbok380415
541ShinyBibarel960015
541GoldenHappiny0150015
541DarkWhirlipede690015
541ShinyWhirlipede960015
541DarkKrookodile1050015
541GoldenKrookodile960015
541GoldenArcheops780015
541DarkZoroark780015
541ShinyEelektrik870015
541DarkLarvesta870015
541ShinyMeloetta0015015
541ShinyBunnelby690015
541GoldenTalonflame960015
541ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
541ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
541DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
541ShinyPhantump870015
541ShinySalandit1320015
541ShinyTurtonator690015
561ShinyCherrim880016
561GoldenGabite970016
561DarkTangrowth970016
561DarkCubchoo1060016
561ShinyLarvesta790016
561GoldenChesnaught1600016
561ShinySlurpuff880016
561ShinyAvalugg970016
561ShinyBruxish6100016
570DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
570DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
570Graveler (Alola)6110017
570DarkHoundour1101517
570GoldenEmpoleon1070017
570ShinyVespiquen1160017
570DarkHerdier980017
570ShinyStoutland1070017
570DarkGurdurr1520017
570ShinyLeavanny890017
570DarkGalvantula890017
570DarkTalonflame1250017
570ShinyTalonflame1250017
570DarkVivillon (River)980017
570GoldenLitleo830617
570GoldenPangoro890017
570GoldenPrimarina1610017
570DarkTsareena0170017
588DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
588GoldenFeraligatr1320318
588GoldenMantyke980118
588DarkPhione0018018
588GoldenPhione0018018
588ShinyPhione0018018
588ShinyHerdier5130018
588ShinyDuosion8100018
588DarkReuniclus8100018
588DarkMienshao1260018
588ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
588ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
588ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
588DarkHeliolisk990018
588Drakloak7110018
603GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
603GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
603GoldenSceptile1710119
603GoldenMudkip1630019
603ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
603ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
603DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
603ShinyIncineroar1810019
603ShinyStufful9100019
603DarkBruxish1180019
613GoldenCrobat10100020
613DarkCelebi0020020
613DarkEmpoleon1190020
613ShinyBuizel10100020
613GoldenMime Jr.870520
613GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
613GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
613DarkStoutland6140020
613GoldenMunna1370020
613DarkGarbodor9110020
613ShinyZoroark9110020
613DarkMeloetta0020020
613ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
613ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
613ShinyDecidueye1910020
613GoldenIncineroar2000020
629GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
629GoldenTyranitar1920021
629GoldenMilotic7120221
629GoldenDuskull9120021
629ShinyCranidos11100021
629ShinyGible11100021
629DarkGarchomp1380021
629GoldenYanmega1250421
629GoldenZebstrika1290021
629ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
629DarkStufful10110021
640GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
640GoldenShelgon1290122
640GoldenMetang0021122
640GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
640ShinyOshawott10120022
640DarkBisharp1660022
640DarkTyrunt11110022
640Steenee0220022
648DarkExcadrill8150023
648ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
648ShinySylveon7110523
648DarkRockruff11120023
648ShinyRockruff11120023
648Toxapex1670023
648DarkRunerigus11120023
655ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
655GoldenHonchkrow1570224
655GoldenConkeldurr1590024
655ShinyCofagrigus9150024
659GoldenCherubi13120025
659ShinyHeliolisk11140025
661ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
661DarkSwoobat11150026
661ShinySpewpa11150026
661ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
665GoldenPikachu1270827
665Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
665GoldenQuagsire3002427
665GoldenKirlia6160527
665DarkFeebas1980027
665DarkMamoswine9140427
665ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
665ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
665ShinySinistea0027027
674DarkAmbipom1470728
674GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
674ShinyKrookodile2080028
674ShinyReuniclus1990028
674DarkEelektross16120028
674ShinyGreninja2530028
674Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
674Toucannon14140028
674DarkSinistea0028028
683GoldenGloom1002829
683DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
683ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
683DarkFurret16120129
683ShinyLugia0042529
683GoldenInfernape16130029
683ShinyLopunny14150029
683GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
683ShinyPansage2180029
683ShinyExcadrill15140029
683GoldenHaxorus18110029
683Crabominable15140029
695DarkMilotic14160030
695GoldenAbsol8102130
695ShinyEmpoleon12180030
695ShinyTepig15150030
695DarkPansage18120030
695DarkFerrothorn14160030
701GoldenBeedrill1870631
701GoldenGraveler17130131
701ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
701ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
701DarkSnivy16150031
701ShinySnivy20110031
701Vikavolt12190031
708Floette0320032
708Clawitzer15170032
710DarkTepig17160033
710DarkPansear16170033
710ShinyPansear14190033
710DarkCrustle16170033
710ShinyGarbodor14190033
710DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
710GoldenDecidueye3120033
717GoldenArcanine20100434
717DarkLugia0043034
717ShinyTorterra17170034
717GoldenMagnezone0033134
717ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
717DarkPanpour20140034
717ShinyPanpour19150034
717DarkScrafty12220034
717Gumshoos21130034
726GoldenLuxray22130035
726GoldenGigalith18170035
726Brionne3050035
729GoldenMarowak20140236
729GoldenWailord15180336
729ShinyBronzong0036036
729Golisopod22140036
733GoldenCharmeleon22201337
733ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
733ShinyLumineon21160037
733ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
733DarkScolipede19180037
733DarkVanillite17200037
733GoldenGreninja3160037
740Golem (Alola)17210038
740ShinyShinx16220038
740ShinyVanillite15230038
740ShinyShelmet20180038
740Ursaluna21150238
745DarkGliscor24150039
745DarkShelmet18210039
745ShinyMienshao24150039
745GoldenSkwovet16230039
745Runerigus21180039
750GoldenRaichu16190540
750GoldenLarvitar26140040
750GoldenLairon16210340
750DarkInfernape19210040
750ShinyShellos (West Sea)19210040
750ShinyDarumaka19210040
750ShinyFrillish25150040
750Cursola12280040
758DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
758DarkWeavile27140041
758ShinyLickilicky22190041
758DarkDarumaka18230041
758DarkJellicent24170041
763GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
763DarkScizor7103442
763DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
763ShinyComfey25170042
767ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
767GoldenBlissey0430043
767ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
767ShinyLeafeon21130943
767ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
772GoldenPolitoed2790844
772DarkBeldum0044044
772Mudsdale23210044
775DarkLotad20250045
775DarkMetang0045045
775Gothorita12330045
778GoldenZubat22240046
778Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
778DarkSobble3880046
781ShinyBisharp27200047
781Kyurem (Black)0047047
781Quilladin4340047
781GoldenXerneas0047047
781ShinySobble4160047
786GoldenBlastoise29601348
786GoldenSealeo25200348
786ShinyGurdurr35130048
786ShinyFerrothorn28200048
786Florges0480048
786Torracat36120048
786Salazzle0480048
786DarkGrookey4530048
786DarkScorbunny4440048
795ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
795DarkDucklett27220049
795ShinyGrookey4450049
795ShinyScorbunny37120049
799ShinyRoserade15350050
800GoldenVenusaur37301151
800GoldenPoliwrath3680751
800DarkMasquerain26250051
800ShinyMamoswine24270051
800Vanillish24270051
800ShinyNickit24270051
806GoldenLombre24230552
806ShinyScolipede28240052
806Kyurem (White)0052052
809DarkWartortle5300053
809GoldenFlaaffy31200253
809Malamar26270053
809DarkNickit22310053
813DarkIvysaur4104954
813DarkScyther2105154
813GoldenHoundoom7204554
813ShinyCrustle28260054
813DarkDeino28260054
813Zygarde (50%)0054054
813Tsareena0540054
820ShinyGalvantula35210056
821DarkVenomoth33240057
821GoldenYveltal0057057
821Hakamo-o31260057
824GoldenAlakazam5250158
825ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
825GoldenMagneton0057259
825Gogoat25340059
825Barbaracle30290059
829GoldenWalrein36210360
829ShinyEelektross24360060
831Doublade31300061
832DarkCharmeleon1610062
832ShinySkwovet26360062
834GoldenKingler38210463
834DarkConkeldurr48150063
836DarkNidorino6400165
836DarkClefable17480065
836GoldenHeracross10505065
836ShinyChewtle29360065
840ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
840Lampent37290066
840DarkSkwovet30360066
843DarkHypno30370067
843DarkOmastar6070067
845GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
845GoldenFeebas30300868
845ShinyGlaceon213601168
845Aurorus6170068
845DarkChewtle43250068
850GoldenSlowbro39300069
850ShinyAmbipom39230769
852GoldenMachamp471001370
852DarkTurtwig37330070
854Boldore36350071
854Eelektrik40310071
856ShinyCharmeleon0720072
856ShinyInfernape39330072
856ShinyTogekiss53140572
859GoldenGolem41270573
859ShinyNincada37360073
859ShinyWeavile53200073
862GoldenGardevoir10570774
863DarkVenusaur7306777
863GoldenPersian5606677
863GoldenBlaziken60140377
863DarkShiftry44330077
867DarkClefairy15630078
868ShinyGigalith45340079
868Heliolisk44350079
870GoldenHoundour2407480
871DarkBlastoise7800381
871DarkCacturne37440081
873GoldenAmpharos44300882
873GoldenMetagross0078482
875GoldenMightyena49340083
875DarkLopunny67160083
877ShinyWartortle8210184
877GoldenKabutops531801384
877GoldenHitmontop7700784
877Vanilluxe43410084
881GoldenLudicolo40400585
882ShinyVenonat48380086
882Duosion44420086
884GoldenHitmonchan7900887
885GoldenHaunter443401088
885DarkLilligant0880088
887Mew0083790
887ShinyGliscor52380090
887ShinyScrafty51390090
890GoldenSalamence55330391
890Palkia0091091
890Vivillon (River)43480091
890ShinyBergmite42490091
894DarkChimchar45480093
894GoldenTimburr42510093
894Togedemaru45480093
897ShinyLedyba46480094
897DarkSkarmory8518094
897DarkPiplup48460094
897Zoroark (Hisui)74200094
901ShinyNidorino77001895
902ShinyHo-Oh0096096
902DarkGible46500096
904GoldenBidoof48490097
904Zekrom0097097
904Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
907Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
907Pangoro54440098
909GoldenDragonair55360899
910DarkRhyperior2758015100
911Klang001010101
912Deoxys (Defense)001020102
912Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
914GoldenCharizard619033103
914GoldenGarchomp604300103
916GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
916ShinyMetang001040104
916GoldenHonedge554900104
919DarkAzumarill436200105
919ShinyLotad584700105
919Amoonguss456000105
919ShinyYveltal001050105
923ShinyMeditite574900106
923ShinyLatias001060106
923DarkManaphy001060106
923Chesnaught941200106
923DarkBergmite446200106
928ShinyApplin575000107
929ShinyMagnezone001080108
929Vivillon (Garden)684000108
931ShinyFurret575200109
931GoldenWooper350101109
931DarkBonsly505900109
931Delphox101800109
931Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
936GoldenCacturne565004110
936GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
936Vivillon (Modern)555500110
939GoldenGyarados535008111
940ShinyTurtwig565600112
940DarkCherubi585400112
942Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
942DarkBronzong001130113
944Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
944GoldenTogedemaru575700114
946GoldenElectrike615401116
946Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
948DarkXerneas001170117
948DarkYveltal001170117
948Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
951GoldenGolduck516205118
951ShinyManaphy001180118
953Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
954DarkHeatran625800120
955Herdier566500121
955Hoopa (Confined)001210121
957ShinyBonsly616200123
957Vivillon (Sun)636000123
959Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
960GoldenEkans5343029125
960Zygarde (Complete)001250125
962Klinklang001270127
962Vivillon (Continental)685900127
962ShinyXerneas001270127
965DarkCombee1052300128
965Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
967GoldenDelibird740118129
967Wormadam (Plant)012900129
969ShinyZapdos001300130
969DarkArmaldo1161400130
969GoldenBlitzle607000130
969Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
973ShinyPiplup607100131
973Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
973ShinyGossifleur676400131
976GoldenTrapinch5453025132
976GoldenRampardos1122000132
976DarkWhimsicott716100132
979ShinyHypno706300133
979Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
979Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
982DarkDarkrai001340134
983GoldenCaterpie5343039135
983GoldenAbomasnow746100135
985GoldenVolcanion001360136
986ShinyBlastoise128504137
986Growlithe (Hisui)667100137
986GoldenSpritzee647300137
989Kyogre001390139
989Palpitoad687100139
991GoldenSunflora558105141
992GoldenNinetales5470018142
992ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
992DarkGenesect001420142
995GoldenGengar8546012143
995GoldenGenesect001430143
997DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
997Garbodor707400144
999ShinyHeatran806600146
999GoldenRockruff856100146
1001Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1001ShinyLilligant014700147
1001Bisharp737400147
1004Fomantis658300148
1005GoldenAggron865508149
1006Tranquill787200150
1006Cofagrigus777300150
1006ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1009GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1009Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1011Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1012ShinyShiftry7054031155
1013ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1013Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1013GoldenSwirlix758100156
1016GoldenBreloom976000157
1016ShinyLatios001570157
1016ShinyDarkrai001570157
1016Mienshao787900157
1016Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1021ShinyRhyperior599900158
1022ShinyChimchar827800160
1023GoldenMrMime7466021161
1023ShinyMaractus161000161
1025ShinyCombee1352700162
1025ShinyGenesect001620162
1025DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1028Pyroar3412900163
1029Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1030ShinyDrilbur729300165
1030Dewpider838200165
1030GoldenGossifleur768900165
1033GoldenChansey016510166
1034Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1034Whimsicott749300167
1036ShinyOmastar1501800168
1037GoldenSandile858400169
1038GoldenEevee7338158170
1039GoldenGallade171000171
1039DarkToxel908100171
1041DarkKricketot977500172
1041GoldenFletchling858700172
1043DarkDrilbur769800174
1043Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1045Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1046GoldenShuckle000177177
1046GoldenFroakie1423500177
1048Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1049ShinyMienfoo948500179
1050ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1051GoldenTropius7685020181
1051GoldenLucario1572400181
1051Galvantula978400181
1054DarkCharizard317009182
1055Swoobat988500183
1056Zygarde (10%)001840184
1057ShinySandile998600185
1058DarkEntei001860186
1058GoldenZorua1087800186
1060ShinyMarowak8710200189
1060Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1060GoldenCryogonal001890189
1063Minior001910191
1064Mudbray969600192
1065DarkMunna1098500194
1066GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1066GoldenTreecko12754014195
1066ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1069ShinyFoongus9610000196
1069Golurk001960196
1071ShinyKlink001970197
1071ShinyElgyem989900197
1073GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1073ShinyZorua9310500198
1075Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1076Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1076GoldenEspurr9810200200
1078ShinyMuk10010100201
1079DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1079DarkDusknoir1079500202
1079Binacle9710500202
1082GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1083GoldenJirachi002022204
1083ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1085ShinyCryogonal002060206
1086DarkHippopotas9711100208
1086Comfey6414400208
1088GoldenMawile10185023209
1088GoldenSobble1268300209
1090Lilligant021000210
1090Dedenne10710300210
1092ShinyEmolga1159600211
1093GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1093GoldenDhelmise002120212
1095ShinySewaddle9811600214
1096DarkDustox10511000215
1096GoldenDeino11210300215
1098Spewpa1179900216
1099ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1100ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1101Yamper12010100221
1102ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1103GoldenChespin1913300224
1104Scrafty12410300227
1105ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1105DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1107GoldenSlowking10612400230
1108GoldenMantine10987135232
1108ShinyChespin2052700232
1110GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1111DarkChespin1993700236
1112Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1112DarkCascoon11312400237
1114GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1115DarkTympole11512400239
1116GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1116GoldenAxew13011000240
1118ShinyScizor21120208241
1119GoldenMoltres0023210242
1120ShinyEntei002430243
1120ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1120ShinyFroakie2142900243
1123Boltund12512000245
1124Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1124Groudon002490249
1126DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1127ShinyToxel11214000252
1128DarkFroakie2143900253
1129ShinyCherubi11514000255
1130DarkEscavalier12313300256
1130ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1132ShinyKricketot13112600257
1132DarkMunchlax2233400257
1132Thievul12812900257
1135ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1135ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1135DarkPatrat12713200259
1138ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1138Stoutland14711300260
1140Unfezant14012100261
1140Bunnelby12313800261
1140ShinyMudbray13512600261
1143GoldenZapdos0024913262
1144Pignite2283500263
1144GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1146GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1146ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1146Klefki14811600264
1149ShinySkiddo13013500265
1150Grimer (Alola)13513100266
1150GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1152GoldenDragonite17380113267
1152Mothim267000267
1152Popplio2244300267
1155ShinyTauros1210255268
1155Kyurem002680268
1157Ferrothorn12814100269
1157Ribombee14812100269
1159GoldenMeowth10103247270
1159DarkSilcoon12114900270
1159GoldenPiplup13713300270
1159DarkDrifblim14712300270
1163DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1164DarkGlameow6221100273
1164ShinyAudino12514800273
1164DarkTirtouga2393400273
1167GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1168DarkKarrablast12714800275
1169Yungoos13414300277
1170Sliggoo13414400278
1171DarkCryogonal002790279
1172ShinyCharizard427502281
1172DarkAlomomola13115000281
1174DarkPurugly7720800285
1175ShinyFennekin2523500287
1176Charjabug16312500288
1177ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1177GoldenChimchar14814100289
1177Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1180Aromatisse14114900290
1180Cinderace2484200290
1182GoldenScatterbug15213900291
1183DarkSkorupi14215000292
1183Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1183Inteleon2613100292
1186GoldenTeddiursa96910106293
1186Mandibuzz029300293
1186DarkFennekin2593400293
1189ShinyYanmega13116400295
1189DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1189DarkStunfisk14515000295
1189Dartrix2613400295
1193ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1194Yanmega16213205299
1195DarkBibarel15914100300
1196ShinyWoobat14615500301
1197Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1197ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1199Hydreigon14216100303
1200ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1200ShinyDurant000304304
1202DarkHeatmor14116500306
1202Rillaboom2763000306
1204GoldenPonyta118127161307
1205GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1205GoldenScorbunny19711100308
1207DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1207Lurantis15215800310
1209GoldenFennekin2674400311
1209Meowstic15315800311
1211ShinyBouffalant000313313
1212DarkLudicolo16015400314
1212DarkPidove14417000314
1214DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1214Tangrowth20411001315
1214ShinyBinacle15615900315
1214Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1218GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1218ShinyAmaura14717000317
1220GoldenKabuto19466058318
1221GoldenMachop162117041320
1221GoldenBeldum0030218320
1221ShinyFlabébé032000320
1224DarkHawlucha14118000321
1224Palossand15416700321
1226GoldenMiltank031606322
1226DarkSuicune003220322
1226Diggersby17814400322
1226ShinySwirlix16116100322
1230GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1231Flabébé032400324
1232ShinyInkay15716800325
1233Archeops2933300326
1233ShinySpritzee16116500326
1233Perrserker17914700326
1236DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1237Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1237GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1237Carbink003280328
1240ShinyBidoof14518400329
1240Frogadier2884100329
1242Fletchinder17315800331
1242ShinyFurfrou16216900331
1244Persian (Alola)16017200332
1244Gigalith16816400332
1244Dragalge16017200332
1247Helioptile16916400333
1248GoldenSneasel146100089335
1248GoldenWailmer155150030335
1250ShinyCarbink003360336
1251Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1251Polteageist003370337
1253DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1254DarkNidoking336003339
1254ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1256DarkBudew17116900340
1256Yamask (Galar)17616400340
1256GoldenDiancie003400340
1259DarkGigalith16517600341
1259DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1261ShinyMantyke16018200342
1262DarkDrapion16517800343
1262Trevenant18216100343
1264ShinyLombre18016500345
1265Slowking (Galar)16817800346
1266GoldenSwinub155152042349
1266Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1266ShinyTympole16818100349
1266ShinyDucklett17217700349
1266Braixen2995000349
1271GoldenLitwick16918100350
1271GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1271ShinyBounsweet035000350
1274ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1274Dhelmise003510351
1276DarkFlabébé035200352
1277Araquanid19216100353
1278Crustle15719700354
1279Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1279Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1281ShinyKricketune18117600357
1281Krookodile17618100357
1281DarkGossifleur17518200357
1284ShinyNidoking2660092358
1284GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1286DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1286DarkTogekiss3174300360
1288DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1289Shelmet17518800363
1290Keldeo003640364
1291Bewear19916600365
1292GoldenTorchic217134016367
1292DarkFlorges036700367
1294ShinyClefable9527300368
1294Sneasler17319500368
1296ShinyScyther21180330369
1296GoldenArchen19617300369
1296Mimikyu (Busted)18118800369
1299DarkDewgong19117900370
1299ShinyHappiny037000370
1299GoldenRiolu2858500370
1299Carracosta3076300370
1303Beartic19617600372
1303Zweilous17719500372
1303Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1306ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1307Gothitelle10327100374
1308DarkRotom003760376
1309GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1309Avalugg21716000377
1311ShinyPatrat18719100378
1311DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1311Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1311Incineroar3245400378
1315Noivern19718200379
1316Excadrill19518500380
1317DarkFroslass038100381
1317DarkClauncher18919200381
1319ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1319ShinyFroslass038300383
1321DarkLickilicky18320200385
1322DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1323DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1323GoldenGible20818100389
1325ShinyBudew20518500390
1325ShinyVullaby039000390
1327Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1327DarkMeditite19619500391
1327ShinyStaravia18220900391
1327ShinyPopplio3434800391
1331Sandshrew (Alola)20718500392
1331GoldenAbra28590017392
1333DarkUnfezant20319000393
1333Litten3326100393
1335Scolipede21218200394
1336GoldenArticuno0038015395
1336Diancie003950395
1338ShinySuicune003970397
1339Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1339Dragapult21118700398
1341Minior (Red Core)003990399
1342ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1342DarkHappiny040000400
1342Arceus (Normal)004000400
1342ShinyTranquill20119900400
1342DarkPopplio3505000400
1347DarkRoserade16224000402
1348GoldenCharmander203362162403
1348ShinyRowlet3485500403
1350ShinyDusclops22917900408
1350Genesect004080408
1352Tyrantrum3565300409
1353ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1353Sandygast19821200410
1355DarkCamerupt19821300411
1356Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1357Flapple21220200414
1358GoldenPancham21520000415
1359ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1359DarkRowlet3526400416
1361ShinyLitten3675100418
1362Mamoswine24716804419
1362GoldenPopplio3754400419
1364Inkay19622500421
1365GoldenRowlet3556700422
1366DarkLitten3745000424
1367Bounsweet042500425
1368DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1368Kommo-o20622000426
1370Azelf004290429
1370ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1372ShinyShieldon3775400431
1373ShinyMusharna21521700432
1373DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1375DarkBanette21122200433
1375GoldenPawniard22420900433
1377Muk (Alola)22221200434
1378GoldenAudino22021600436
1379DarkPancham21822200440
1380Appletun21722400441
1381DarkGlalie21922400443
1382DarkStunky22422000444
1383ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1384ShinyDewgong23121700448
1385Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1385DarkStantler22722300450
1387Reuniclus22922200451
1388DarkLedian24820400452
1388DarkStarly24720500452
1388Togekiss32412008452
1388Braviary452000452
1392DarkSunflora4035000453
1392Watchog25619700453
1394DarkKakuna22123300454
1395ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1395ShinyCacturne22622900455
1395ShinyLucario4282700455
1395GoldenLitten3995600455
1395Pincurchin22323200455
1400Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1401DarkLombre22323800461
1402ShinyHoundour43320388463
1403Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1403Darmanitan22923500464
1405GoldenPichu195185185466
1405DarkMienfoo24122500466
1405Decidueye4016500466
1408GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1408Whirlipede23123600467
1408DarkHelioptile23123600467
1411Phantump23423600470
1412Swadloon23423700471
1413GoldenSunkern210213050473
1414Hippowdon25122300474
1415Raichu (Alola)25721503475
1416ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1417Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1417ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1419Eelektross23124700478
1420DarkFerroseed23924100480
1421ShinySeel28320100484
1422DarkRaikou004850485
1423ShinyHelioptile24124500486
1424Bruxish25823300491
1425DarkTimburr37012200492
1426Conkeldurr38111200493
1427Rotom (Heat)004940494
1428DarkDrifloon23426200496
1429GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1430DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1431Greninja4396000499
1432DarkDusclops25324800501
1432Cherrim25824300501
1432Reshiram005010501
1435DarkScraggy23227200504
1436ShinySkuntank25125400505
1436ShinyDusknoir26424100505
1438DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1438ShinyFletchling24725900506
1440DarkSpinda24126600507
1440Rotom (Wash)005070507
1442Rotom (Frost)005080508
1443GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1443DarkJoltik26824100509
1445Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1446Petilil051300513
1446DarkFletchling25825500513
1448Roserade25326200515
1448Skrelp24626900515
1450DarkKlink005160516
1450ShinyPancham25626000516
1452Rattata (Alola)27624100517
1452ShinyChatot16834900517
1454Kricketune28223700519
1455GoldenWeedle220214087521
1455ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1457GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1457Furfrou26026200522
1459DarkElgyem25327000523
1460DarkZorua26825600524
1461DarkEmolga24827700525
1461Grubbin26026500525
1463DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1464Lickilicky26825902529
1465ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1466GoldenShroomish30522700532
1466Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1468GoldenRalts259220054533
1468Turtonator27126200533
1470DarkSigilyph25228400536
1470GoldenKlefki26726900536
1472DarkBeautifly26327600539
1473GoldenPlusle26927200541
1474ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1475GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1475DarkSandile26427900543
1477DarkCharmander453505544
1478ShinyClefairy11043700547
1478Arceus (Flying)005470547
1480ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1481ShinyCharmander554103549
1481GoldenShinx28726200549
1483GoldenStantler2092120129550
1484Weavile31823102551
1484DarkFoongus27727400551
1486Krokorok25829500553
1487Landorus558000558
1488DarkMagmortar4678606559
1489GoldenMinun28327700560
1490DarkSquirtle5392003562
1491ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1491GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1491ShinyRaikou005630563
1491DarkBounsweet056300563
1495Pyukumuku28927500564
1496Volcarona28128400565
1497GoldenGeodude303241024568
1498GoldenBagon302240027569
1499Rotom (Mow)005710571
1499ShinySwanna28428700571
1501DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1502ShinySquirtle5501808576
1503Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1503Jellicent28729200579
1505Bronzong005820582
1505DarkPetilil058200582
1507DarkWoobat27431000584
1508GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1508Escavalier29229300585
1510ShinyGlameow14244400586
1511ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1512GoldenRotom005880588
1513Gliscor36621904589
1513ShinyRotom005890589
1513Zebstrika28330600589
1516ShinyPetilil059000590
1517GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1518Beheeyem29929500594
1519DarkYanmega28830900597
1519Gurdurr45314400597
1521Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1522Slurpuff30729200599
1523Rotom (Fan)006040604
1523ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1523Tynamo25335100604
1526DarkMagnezone006080608
1527ShinyDedenne31329700610
1527Cutiefly30630400610
1529Musharna29331800611
1530ShinyGlalie33228100613
1530Minior (Blue Core)006130613
1532DarkSnover30031600616
1533Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1534DarkSandygast36125800619
1535ShinyMunna29732500622
1536Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1536Simipour5428100623
1538Mesprit006240624
1539GoldenTauros52085022627
1540Chandelure26436600630
1541DarkGoomy30632600632
1542Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1543ShinyTynamo29733700634
1544Magnezone006332635
1544Zoroark5478800635
1546Cottonee29334500638
1547ShinyPurugly14649700643
1548Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1549Pikipek33531100646
1550Foongus29834900647
1551Solosis31833000648
1552Arceus (Electric)006490649
1553DarkShieldon5678300650
1553Primarina5519900650
1555ShinyCottonee32033300653
1555ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1557GoldenMareep313277066656
1557ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1559Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1559ShinySolosis31334500658
1561Rowlet55210900661
1562ShinyYamask34232100663
1563DarkTrubbish33832800666
1563DarkTynamo34332300666
1565DarkRayquaza006680668
1566ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1566GoldenGrookey5799000669
1568Accelgor32334700670
1569ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1570Samurott5958400679
1571DarkCottonee35932100680
1572Espurr32835300681
1573Woobat34633600682
1574Clauncher33435600690
1575Pumpkaboo (Large)35933400693
1576Darumaka34235200694
1577Fraxure32237300695
1578GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1579DarkShedinja007000700
1580Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1581Heatran34336300706
1582DarkVenipede36933800707
1583DarkSolosis31339500708
1584DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1585Sylveon55814907714
1586DarkBidoof33138400715
1587Simisear6239300716
1587Goodra35336300716
1589Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1590Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1591DarkSurskit35137300724
1592DarkMuk37734800725
1592Larvesta36136400725
1594ShinyBeldum007280728
1595Trubbish34338700730
1595Ferroseed36236800730
1597GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1597Noibat36836400732
1599ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1600GoldenCubone360323053736
1601Victini007410741
1602Swanna38535800743
1603ShinyLedian36837600744
1603Fennekin64410000744
1605Mareanie37836800746
1606Simisage6589100749
1607DarkBarboach21753400751
1608GoldenGastly401268083752
1608DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1610DarkTyrogue753000753
1611ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1612DarkLedyba37338300756
1612GoldenAron386337033756
1612Joltik35340300756
1615Ambipom43032801759
1616ShinyJolteon232453079764
1617DarkOmanyte6779000767
1617Hawlucha37039700767
1619ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1620Blipbug36341100774
1621ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1622DarkJirachi007770777
1623ShinyVenipede40537400779
1624Zorua (Hisui)67111000781
1625Burmy (Trash)40838200790
1626Seismitoad37242100793
1627Talonflame41737800795
1628Wimpod39839800796
1629ShinyFinneon40039900799
1630GoldenSpheal421313066800
1631ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1632GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1633Slowpoke (Galar)20959700806
1633ShinyNinjask40640000806
1635Cresselia081000810
1635Dottler40640400810
1637Fletchling40441000814
1638ShinyBuneary40940600815
1639GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1639ShinyLillipup42539100816
1639Oricorio (Pa'u)21560100816
1642DarkMismagius48033700817
1643Orbeetle38643300819
1644ShinyDrapion41540800823
1644DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1644ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1644Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1644ShinySandygast48933400823
1649Falinks008250825
1650Impidimp830000830
1651Oricorio (Sensu)21062700837
1652ShinyBanette42341500838
1652Wooloo39744100838
1654Rhyperior42940407840
1654Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1656Chespin7519800849
1657ShinyFlareon244519089852
1658Yamask42243400856
1659Nuzleaf42342509857
1660ShinyStarly42843000858
1661DarkLillipup45540600861
1662DarkGirafarig45340900862
1662Skiddo42244000862
1664ShinySnover41345700870
1664Morgrem870000870
1666ShinySkarmory45460780871
1667Heatmor41146800879
1668Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166100882
1669Dubwool44543800883
1670GoldenSnover54334400887
1671Servine78410400888
1672Eldegoss46642300889
1673Masquerain457407032896
1674ShinyKakuna44945400903
1674DarkElectivire67722600903
1676Emboar79711100908
1677ShinySkorupi46245000912
1678Goomy39752100918
1679GoldenYanma467380173921
1679Serperior79113000921
1681ShinySawk927000927
1682GoldenKrabby446434054934
1682DarkWooper26766700934
1682Sigilyph45448000934
1682Elgyem42950500934
1686Morelull47746200939
1687DarkSpinarak50044300943
1687DarkGallade943000943
1689Munna44850400952
1689Amaura80514700952
1691GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1691ShinyBronzor009540954
1693Gossifleur49046600956
1694ShinySunkern45250600958
1694Jangmo-o47348500958
1696Audino51944000959
1696Leavanny53042900959
1698DarkGligar63532600961
1698DarkFrillish46249900961
1700Klink009620962
1701ShinyRayquaza009630963
1701Liepard45850500963
1703DarkArbok72524900974
1704Grimmsnarl975000975
1705ShinyPidove48949600985
1705Karrablast50947600985
1707DarkNidorina0974013987
1708DarkRattata55843200990
1709Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1710Applin47352200995
1711DarkMarowak47152601998
1712DarkSeel508492001000
1713DarkHariyama708296001004
1714Haxorus503502001005
1715ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1716ShinyGallade10090001009
1717DarkVenonat462552001014
1718Crabrawler499521001020
1719Scraggy494533001027
1720ShinyThroh10320001032
1721Shaymin00103701037
1722ShinyPawniard555485001040
1723Cinccino278763001041
1724Probopass534520011055
1725DarkGulpin540517001057
1726DarkExeggcute494567001061
1726DarkPawniard538523001061
1728Stufful538528001066
1729DarkDedenne527545001072
1730DarkCarvanha426657001083
1731ShinyProbopass530555001085
1732GoldenLotad5045140701088
1733Lumineon518571001089
1734GoldenCranidos813282001095
1735DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1736ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1737Rockruff535582001117
1738Chewtle563555001118
1739Litleo135991001126
1740Rapidash (Galar)551576001127
1741ShinyTimburr856279001135
1742DarkLairon3587560241138
1743ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1744Venomoth5875390181144
1744Pawniard546598001144
1746DarkNinjask525625001150
1746Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1746Drampa593557001150
1749DarkSwalot335818001153
1750DarkParas720443001163
1751DarkPidgeot740424001164
1751Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1753ShinyDustox4396630641166
1754DarkScatterbug586589001175
1755ShinyBarboach419757001176
1756DarkCleffa305873001178
1756ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1758Drilbur591588001179
1759Dewott1027153001180
1760Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1761DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1761ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1763ShinyMismagius707480001187
1764DarkAzurill1861010001196
1764Emolga594602001196
1766DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1767DarkElectrode001163421205
1768ShinyScraggy637574001211
1769Rufflet12190001219
1770DarkSmoochum01220001220
1771Cascoon549666071222
1772DarkPelipper553678001231
1773Bergmite591643001234
1774DarkAriados953283001236
1775Nickit623619001242
1776Thundurus12520001252
1777DarkChinchou571684001255
1778DarkVictreebel899362001261
1778DarkAipom36756603281261
1780DarkLoudred712550001262
1780Sandile577685001262
1782Oricorio (Baile)298967001265
1783DarkSentret5956610141270
1784DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1785Shiinotic619656001275
1786Ludicolo6705850241279
1787ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1788DarkShuckle11028101051288
1789ShinySunflora123653001289
1790DarkNumel613681001294
1791Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1791Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1793Uxie00131401314
1794DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1795DarkJynx01316001316
1796DarkSeviper689632001321
1796Froakie1169152001321
1798Omastar11221730281323
1799Dwebble642685001327
1799Komala652675001327
1801DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1802Tympole638699001337
1803DarkSlowking361978001339
1804DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1804Tornadus13420001342
1806ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1807DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1807DarkProbopass635712001347
1809Deerling (Summer)634714001348
1810Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1811DarkMarill3211031001352
1812DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1813Gothita3411024001365
1814DarkRaticate778589001367
1815DarkWingull429944001373
1816DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1817DarkGoldeen416964001380
1818DarkMachop761622001383
1818DarkTogepi1201182001383
1818Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1821DarkKirlia670714001384
1822DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1823ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1824ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1824Silcoon653742091404
1826DarkMetapod6936580541405
1827DarkPhanpy717690001407
1828ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1829DarkHitmontop14190001419
1830ShinyDwebble712708001420
1831DarkBellossom3999891321421
1832DarkOctillery649773001422
1833ShinyShedinja00142901429
1834Druddigon707724001431
1835Clefable37310260341433
1835Cubchoo678755001433
1837DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1837Frillish700738001438
1839DarkSpritzee708735001443
1840DarkVileplume8425900151447
1840DarkAnorith1252195001447
1842DarkChimecho501952001453
1843DarkGrimer695761001456
1844Hypno7996310281458
1845DarkVulpix29182103471459
1845DarkLanturn877582001459
1847DarkOnix479981001460
1848DarkSlugma718749001467
1849DarkSeadra494975001469
1850Lombre7117390231473
1851DarkShellder691787001478
1852DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1853DarkVigoroth650830001480
1854ShinyNidorina01480011481
1855Honedge730753001483
1856Grookey1318170001488
1857DarkSwirlix792700001492
1858DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1859DarkIllumise01505001505
1860DarkSpearow3691139001508
1861GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1862DarkDodrio639875001514
1863DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1864DarkCorphish1147392001539
1865Mimikyu741805001546
1866DarkForretress46410500351549
1867DarkLickitung872683001555
1867DarkSolrock00155501555
1869DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1870DarkGolbat654907001561
1871DarkGraveler5231039001562
1872DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1873DarkDwebble747822001569
1874Sawk15730001573
1875ShinyRattata921656001577
1876DarkSwellow5331055001588
1877DarkDoduo766827001593
1878DarkEkans1063532001595
1879ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1880Throh16090001609
1881Duraludon817793001610
1882DarkButterfree76774401001611
1883DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1884DarkGloom8757130321620
1884Skwovet838782001620
1886DarkSpoink4911131001622
1887DarkTentacool43383003641627
1887DarkCradily1315312001627
1889DarkNinetales25412940801628
1890Dreepy811829001640
1891DarkTropius4991143001642
1892DarkStaryu00165801658
1892DarkMrMime795863001658
1894ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1895Mienfoo794880001674
1896Toxicroak903773021678
1897ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1898Golett00168001680
1899Pansage1438248001686
1900ShinySmoochum01720001720
1901GoldenDratini92165201491722
1902ShinyMrMime859869021730
1902ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1904ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1905ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1906DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1907DarkPachirisu879862001741
1908Scatterbug878875001753
1909DarkGolduck4481306001754
1910ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1911DarkMightyena879879001758
1912DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1912DarkCorsola3151443011759
1912Pansear1525234001759
1915DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1916Azumarill65610411651763
1917DarkShuppet865899001764
1918ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1919Sinistea00178001780
1920ShinySigilyph969815001784
1921DarkSmeargle878910001788
1922DarkSkiploom968852001820
1923DarkKlefki910914001824
1924DarkSealeo1506322001828
1925DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1926DarkCacnea882957001839
1926DarkWhiscash953886001839
1928ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1929DarkElectrike6281227001855
1930ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1931DarkRhydon12445860291859
1932Tyrunt1677185001862
1933DarkGastly1056809001865
1934DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1935ShinyGligar1254618001872
1936DarkTogetic1616267001883
1937ShinyLairon7621128001890
1938Ponyta (Galar)969925001894
1939DarkPonyta964945001909
1940DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1941DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1942DarkHuntail5051427001932
1943Pelipper9121021001933
1944Muk9199250901934
1945Toxel991952001943
1946Sobble1757195001952
1947ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1948DarkRoselia7971164001961
1949ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1949DarkPorygon200196301963
1949GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1952ShinyScatterbug967997001964
1953DarkMagmar14804330531966
1954Scorbunny1794174001968
1955ShinySwalot6701300001970
1956ShinyJirachi00197101971
1957ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1958ShinyElekid1548429001977
1958Vanillite9691008001977
1960Swalot77911820201981
1961DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1962Floatzel9541040001994
1963Regigigas00200002000
1964DarkBayleef16942870242005
1965DarkGranbull1951813002008
1966DarkOddish82173504552011
1967DarkRapidash1208807002015
1968Marowak10119430632017
1969Panpour1749270002019
1970DarkMagby135842802362022
1971DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1971DarkCastform4501573002023
1973DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1973DarkChansey02036002036
1975Roggenrola9801060002040
1976DarkSeaking1407635002042
1977DarkNatu1951851002046
1977DarkBuneary1686360002046
1977Manaphy00204602046
1980ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1980DarkSwablu101368003542047
1982Dustox10689730102051
1983DarkRaichu1257799002056
1984ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1984DarkChikorita150640701472060
1986DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1987ShinySeedot82689303612080
1988Staraptor1094987002081
1989ShinyGloom1177908002085
1990DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1991ShinyJynx02091002091
1992ShinyKlefki10471045002092
1993DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1993DarkElekid1528567002095
1995DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1996DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1996ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1998ShinyLoudred1260855002115
1999ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
2000Quagsire99610881342119
2001DarkMedicham1667460002127
2002ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2002DarkSteelix1242889002131
2004DarkSeedot10371095002132
2005Timburr1562577002139
2006Cacturne11799320322143
2007Purugly7451413002158
2008ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2009ShinySpearow6101554002164
2010ShinyAipom92996602862181
2011Rampardos1921268002189
2012ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2013DarkPersian1345860002205
2014DarkFearow1654552002206
2015ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2016DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2017DarkSwinub753112903322214
2018DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2019DarkParasect1490739002229
2019DarkTangela1421808002229
2021ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2022DarkPinsir923108802262237
2023Victreebel14087970372242
2024Porygon-Z002220252245
2025DarkWhismur11471098012246
2026DarkZubat9761272002248
2026DarkSneasel12471001002248
2026Cryogonal00224802248
2029ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2030DarkWailord11371115002252
2031ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2032Bronzor00225602256
2033Litwick10711194002265
2034DarkGyarados100911840742267
2035ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2036ShinySlowking7811492002273
2037Deoxys00227502275
2038DarkHorsea10511228002279
2039DarkSceptile20062640122282
2040Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2041ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2042ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2043DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2044DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2045DarkClamperl10241285002309
2046Dodrio122310700212314
2046Gorebyss70515400692314
2048DarkHaunter10031317002320
2049DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2050ShinyKirlia8001529002329
2051ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2052ShinyElectabuzz1951380002331
2053ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2054DarkMagneton00233802338
2055DarkLunatone00234502345
2056ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2057DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2058Staravia11881173002361
2059ShinyWooper725100506322362
2059ShinyPhanpy11371224012362
2059DarkShroomish10861276002362
2059DarkPlusle1565797002362
2063ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2064DarkWailmer1383983002366
2065Vespiquen02371002371
2066DarkTaillow1411970002381
2067ShinyAriados1784600002384
2068DarkMachamp1993401002394
2069DarkAron434154904182401
2070ShinyGorebyss7271677002404
2071Jumpluff97014190212410
2072DarkApplin11881226002414
2073Octillery119511840372416
2074ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2075Skiploom131510810312427
2076DarkWalrein1581847002428
2077ShinySeadra9051525002430
2078DarkDragonair9421490002432
2079DarkExploud13801057002437
2080ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2081DarkVolbeat24530002453
2082DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2083ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2084Drifblim12731190002463
2085DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2086DarkKecleon8121673012486
2087DarkSunkern12001287002487
2087Archen2252235002487
2089ShinyPidgey3892110002499
2090DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2091DarkWeezing7531757002510
2091ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2093DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2093DarkXatu13001229002529
2095DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2096DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2097ShinyForretress7191820002539
2098ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2099ShinyZubat10621491002553
2100DarkPupitar1813739082560
2101DarkMagnemite00256202562
2102ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2102ShinyCradily2008561002569
2104DarkCloyster14361140002576
2105ShinyStaryu002517632580
2106DarkVibrava9741607002581
2107DarkSandslash113914120332584
2108DarkCombusken23062720112589
2109ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2110ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2111ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2112DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2113Seaking146111180282607
2114ShinyPalkia00260802608
2115DarkPidgey6491963002612
2115DarkExeggutor4592153002612
2117ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2118ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2119DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2120ShinySealeo1884753002637
2121Loudred134812631262638
2122DarkKingler10551591002646
2123Seadra123013900272647
2124Electrode002618312649
2125DarkYamask13501307002657
2126Bibarel13751306002681
2127ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2128ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2128DarkMawile6392045002684
2130ShinyDialga00268502685
2131Bastiodon2348338002686
2132ShinyAron6762012002688
2133DarkDiglett557186102742692
2134ShinyEkans16649950372696
2135DarkKabutops2467232002699
2136ShinyShellder13241376002700
2136DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2138Vileplume142012480352703
2139ShinyOnix9791732002711
2140Illumise026780402718
2140ShinyIllumise02718002718
2142ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2143DarkMinun1207111114072726
2144ShinyNatu3752351102727
2145ShinySwablu145190503882744
2146DarkDonphan2157594002751
2147ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2147ShinyWhiscash15391213002752
2149Deino13591397002756
2150Axew13141450002764
2151ShinySpoink8111958002769
2152ShinyStunky12791493002772
2153Cherubi13471426002773
2154ShinyPichu178188701092777
2155ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2156ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2157ShinySwinub10051790002795
2158Kakuna149112920272810
2159DarkPineco1195134402762815
2159Medicham19488370302815
2161DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2162Parasect18319780212830
2163Honchkrow16531178012832
2163Salandit2412420002832
2165DarkClaydol00285002850
2166ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2167ShinyXatu12691595002864
2168ShinyHitmontop28680002868
2169ShinySeaking1906967002873
2170DarkGolem12381638002876
2171DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2172ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2173Granbull49823610272886
2174ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2175ShinySpinda13591537002896
2176ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2177DarkRelicanth285051002901
2178DarkGengar16171290002907
2178ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2180DarkMeganium27421580222922
2181ShinySolrock00292702927
2182ShinyChansey02928012929
2183ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2184DarkDratini16921245002937
2185Glalie178011350382953
2186Zapdos002894602954
2187ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2188ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2189ShinySlugma17121270002982
2190ShinySpheal8212162002983
2191ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2192Metang002954402994
2193ShinyWingull12571741002998
2194DarkUnownC00300603006
2195DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2196DarkWeedle14231608013032
2197DarkNidoranF0259904343033
2198DarkBronzor00303803038
2199Gabite6962356003052
2200DarkLileep2232821003053
2201DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2202Oshawott2655416003071
2203ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2204DarkKadabra2471611003082
2205Latios00308303083
2206DarkPorygon00309803098
2207Sealeo193111580193108
2208DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2209ShinyCastform7422376003118
2210ShinyStantler14761647003123
2211ShinyYanma9702156003126
2212Latias00312803128
2213Primeape152915840243137
2214Weezing129818330163147
2215Slowbro174213800263148
2215DarkUnownA00314803148
2217DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2218ShinyArbok204910881203158
2219Beautifly147816650163159
2220ShinySableye14361726003162
2221ShinyMankey12621902003164
2222ShinyMagby2368797003165
2223DarkKabuto2883288003171
2223Snivy2724447003171
2225ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2226DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2227ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2228ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2229DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2230Vigoroth14871701003188
2231DarkSkitty7062487003193
2232DarkUnownM00319403194
2233DarkUnownB00319903199
2233DarkUnownY00319903199
2233Tepig2769430003199
2236ShinyParas16851516003201
2237DarkUnownU00320403204
2238ShinyMachop19371268003205
2239ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2239DarkDuskull15401668003208
2241ShinyFearow21561054003210
2242DarkUnownQ00321203212
2243ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2244DarkStarmie00321403214
2245ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2246DarkUnownW00322603226
2247ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2248DarkUnownJ00323303233
2249DarkUnownK00323703237
2250ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2250Piloswine198212290273238
2252DarkUnownS00324803248
2253DarkUnownO00324903249
2254DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2255ShinyMedicham2447806003253
2256Delcatty52726920363255
2257DarkUnownG00325703257
2257DarkUnownZ00325703257
2259ShinyParasect20411217003258
2260ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2261DarkUnownE00326003260
2262DarkUnownH00326203262
2263ShinyTangela20281238103267
2263DarkRalts17351532003267
2265DarkCubone15801681073268
2266ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2266DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2266Magcargo115020900343274
2269Swellow142618140373277
2270DarkUnownL00328103281
2271DarkUnown?00328403284
2272DarkUnown!00328603286
2273ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2273DarkUnownP00328803288
2275ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2276DarkUnownX00329703297
2277DarkUnownF00330103301
2278DarkUnownI00330503305
2279DarkUnownN00331203312
2280ShinyPersian23181004003322
2281DarkUnownD00332803328
2281DarkKingdra17241604003328
2283Arbok197213120463330
2284ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2285DarkUnownT00333903339
2286ShinyElectrode00334103341
2287Wingull15021840003342
2288ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2289DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2290DarkQuilava30683060213395
2291DarkLinoone23061091003397
2292ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2293DarkNosepass13862024013411
2294ShinyDratini22271188003415
2295DarkAltaria206113360223419
2296Persian227110980523421
2296ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2298ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2299DarkUnownV00342703427
2300ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2301ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2302ShinyShuppet16731783003456
2303ShinyUnownC00346003460
2304ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2305Flaaffy147419700273471
2306Graveler135420731523480
2307ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2308ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2309ShinyMagneton00348703487
2310ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2311ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2312DarkTentacruel235011320213503
2313DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2314ShinyPineco18561656003512
2315DarkUnownR00351503515
2316ShinyRalts20071509013517
2316Kirlia107823870523517
2318DarkCrobat16401878003518
2319ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2320ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2321ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2322Forretress132021800453545
2323ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2324ShinyUnownY00355303553
2325ShinyUnownM00356603566
2326ShinyUnownG00356803568
2327ShinyNumel16541916013571
2328ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2329ShinyRapidash23491227003576
2330ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2330ShinyKangaskhan03225338183581
2332Rayquaza003563233586
2333ShinyExploud19821608003590
2334ShinyGardevoir12512340003591
2335ShinyUnownW00359303593
2336ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2337ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2338ShinyUnownB00360503605
2339ShinyUnownV00361003610
2340Moltres003586273613
2341ShinyUnownK00361803618
2341DarkManectric20841534003618
2343ShinyUnownO00362003620
2344ShinyUnownP00362203622
2345ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2346Grumpig1383212811173629
2347ShinyUnownU00363203632
2348ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2349ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2350ShinyUnownA00363903639
2351DarkBreloom15582082003640
2351Mismagius20721564043640
2353ShinyUnownS00365203652
2354ShinyUnownD00365303653
2355ShinyUnownH00365603656
2356DarkWurmple17131949003662
2357ShinyKingler16841981003665
2358ShinyUnownL00366903669
2359Poliwhirl200216410333676
2359ShinyUnownT00367603676
2361ShinyUnownF00368403684
2362ShinyUnownZ00369103691
2363Kingler174219310253698
2364ShinyUnownI00370003700
2365DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2366ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2367ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2368ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2368Sunflora211015570503717
2370ShinyUnownN00372603726
2371DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2372Camerupt180318910653759
2373ShinyUnown!00376003760
2374ShinyUnownX00376203762
2375ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2376Wailord207316340753782
2377ShinySeviper17961990003786
2378ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2379ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2380ShinyUnownE00379603796
2381Leafeon31896080113808
2382Zorua3288522003810
2383ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2384ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2385ShinyMagnemite00383603836
2386Politoed210316450993847
2387ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2388ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2389ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2390Ursaring184719800553882
2391Abomasnow19081979003887
2392Shiftry19111981073899
2393ShinyMawile11022798003900
2394ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2395DarkMeowth19851929003914
2396Tentacruel252113940223937
2396ShinyUnownR00393703937
2398ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2399DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2400ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2401Linoone266112720213954
2402ShinyUnown?00396003960
2403DarkYanma12842682003966
2404DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2405Walrein232616270233976
2406ShinyAbra313546303853983
2407Noctowl227516930293997
2408ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2409ShinyClaydol00400504005
2410DarkMiltank04006004006
2411Exploud207519190134007
2412ShinyPupitar245415390274020
2413DarkBagon19202106004026
2414DarkNidoranM403000184048
2415ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2416DarkSlaking18252228004053
2417ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2418Altaria256814700294067
2419DarkFlygon18352238004073
2419Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2421Gardevoir121828320394089
2422Entei004060334093
2423ShinyWailord22051910004115
2424ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2425Ampharos221918691374126
2426Suicune004107324139
2427DarkArcanine3433713004146
2428ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2429ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2430ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2431ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2432Whiscash22561922004178
2433ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2434Wigglytuff107330810364190
2435Raikou004170224192
2436DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2437Golduck140127571464205
2438ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2439DarkPikachu30521171004223
2440ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2441ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2442Pidgeot226818831924244
2443ShinyKadabra33957980614254
2444Articuno004230464276
2445DarkDelibird20302261004291
2446Poliwrath288313700404293
2447ShinySceptile38054800194304
2448Sharpedo225020130434306
2449ShinyZangoose18522482004334
2450ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2451ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2451Giratina (Origin)00434604346
2453ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2454Bellossom202322631954382
2455ShinyCubone21452240004385
2456ShinySentret21752230004405
2457ShinyMagikarp1992198624314411
2458DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2459ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2460Xatu196124390634463
2461ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2462ShinyMinun23012184004485
2463Lopunny21292359004488
2464ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2465ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2466DarkMetagross00451204512
2467ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2468ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2469ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2470Breloom22962260004556
2471ShinySurskit21992360004559
2472DarkMachoke29761588004564
2473ShinyDelibird24122170004582
2474ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2475ShinyMiltank04579094588
2476ShinyCrawdaunt13723228004600
2477ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2478Kabutops40685150514634
2479ShinyDonphan35611084014646
2480Magneton004625244649
2481ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2482DarkKrabby23282344004672
2483DarkSwampert43802870124679
2484ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2485Blitzle22422451004693
2486ShinyGolem21282567004695
2487DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2487ShinyLileep31281578004706
2489ShinyBagon24852244004729
2490ShinySalamence25182224014743
2491Lanturn221324380994750
2492Huntail194327570574757
2493Claydol004746194765
2494DarkMareep27921977004769
2495ShinySteelix26922087004779
2496ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2497ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2498ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2498Lairon208626920494827
2500ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2501Terrakion00485604856
2502ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2503Metapod244423760624882
2504ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2505Virizion00489504895
2506Gallade49210004921
2507ShinySandslash223826280644930
2508DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2509Golem211928081574985
2510Drapion29392057004996
2511ShinyNoctowl289720551665019
2512DarkKoffing22852752005037
2513ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2514ShinyMachamp40451004005049
2515Starmie005019495068
2516DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2517DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2518Croconaw44905851605136
2519ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2520ShinyHeracross25792566005145
2521ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2522ShinyStarmie005138375175
2523Cobalion00520105201
2524ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2525Donphan353816270545219
2526Bayleef43398690725280
2527ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2528ShinyMantine18823402015285
2529ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2530Cloyster274925330275309
2531Spritzee26702656005326
2532Mightyena27802567035350
2533ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2534ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2535ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2536Carnivine25522826005378
2537DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2538GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2539Skuntank26102824015435
2540ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2541Swirlix27292804005533
2542Porygon20051443955539
2542DarkNincada25662973005539
2544DarkMankey2272299002865548
2545Vaporeon448783502395561
2546Houndoom3110223202235565
2547DarkDragonite27262846005572
2548ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2549DarkShelgon28242816005640
2550ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2551DarkAggron322824560235707
2552DarkMantine23183389015708
2553ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2554ShinyOddish29152803005718
2555Marshtomp52804250235728
2556Dusknoir35282199025729
2557ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2558Manectric28702933005803
2559DarkSableye27673055015823
2560ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2561ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2562Dusclops34332448015882
2563ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2564ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2565Grovyle54155120245951
2566Crawdaunt236435540375955
2567ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2568ShinyCrobat30582925005983
2569DarkMewtwo005936666002
2570Rotom00601306013
2571DarkSnorlax4678111002366024
2572Beedrill319927530746026
2573ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2574Meganium517570401576036
2575ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2576DarkBaltoy00607506075
2577Banette31662914026082
2578ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2579DarkGeodude24023690006092
2580Pancham30253096006121
2581Combusken54087270226157
2582DarkSpheal27783519016298
2583ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2584ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2585Froslass06412006412
2586Sceptile56137780226413
2587ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2588ShinySwampert60304020146446
2589DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2590ShinyBreloom32523229016482
2591ShinySwellow28203680006500
2592Ninetales1697470011616559
2593ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2594ShinyLunatone00665706657
2595DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2596DarkAbra52501495006745
2596ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2598DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2599Darkrai00676206762
2600ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2601ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2602ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2603Slowking3620313801656923
2604ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2605Phione00708107081
2606DarkSalamence35873554007141
2607ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2608Raichu435327770747204
2609Kingdra398331880897260
2610ShinyTropius32024114017317
2611ShinyAggron46262771007397
2611ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2613ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2614Machamp572316650567444
2615Vibrava356739210517539
2616ShinyManectric39593613007572
2617Machoke531022310377578
2618Ho-Oh107604457650
2619Sandslash312644870537666
2620DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2621Luxray38773887007764
2622Jirachi00778037783
2623ShinySlaking36954090007785
2624Swampert72964970167809
2625Ninjask4069372601057900
2626Pupitar414937640337946
2627Aggron501829010387957
2628ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2629Alakazam594420371538035
2630Dragonair407439170968087
2631Metagross008136268162
2632ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2633DarkBlissey18371108373
2634Crobat4646365601068408
2635Meloetta00845908459
2636ShinySneasel41804281008461
2637Empoleon43394127008466
2638Salamence457438830328489
2639ShinySkitty13787120018499
2640DarkDitto008532158547
2641Dewgong714814350808663
2642Slaking40134711008724
2643ShinyHootHoot3693487403468913
2644Lillipup45394389008928
2645ShinyMetagross02895738962
2646Butterfree4479446801129059
2647Feraligatr6902204601539101
2648Quilava800810960929196
2649Azurill211670180749208
2650ShinyLapras49784274009252
2651Electrike41825109019292
2652Swablu4547432604399312
2653Tyranitar3380583311179331
2654Flygon446949540399462
2655Rhydon507944880479614
2656DarkPichu48954725009620
2657ShinyBlissey09682019683
2658Baltoy0095961139709
2659Prinplup48434869009712
2660Pidove49254929009854
2661Grotle51214787009908
2662Kadabra761322760929981
2663ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2664DarkAbsol498651210210109
2665Dragonite54564445021510116
2666Venipede525049610010211
2667Blaziken964095702910626
2668ShinyDitto00107885310841
2669Typhlosion83182342121310874
2670Torterra557253370010909
2671DarkLapras53405184052611050
2672Cradily9120209009411304
2673Infernape582554990011324
2674Gyarados52895876017011335
2675Garchomp239689790011375
2676ShinyArcanine8450283709311380
2677Armaldo99981637111711753
2678Torkoal5148657304711768
2679Venusaur105141160115011825
2680Hitmonchan117030013111834
2681DarkHoppip564662360011882
2682Arcanine8959286709011916
2683Makuhita86433009029211944
2684Hitmonlee118690112311993
2685Shelgon5970601103412015
2686Gengar59936086010112180
2687Luxio583064310012261
2688Celebi0112642112644
2689Magmortar9734286704412645
2690Buizel616367830012946
2691Monferno641166030013014
2692Hitmontop131100014013250
2693Ivysaur119691466013413569
2694Durant694970180013967
2695Snover678272250014007
2696Shedinja00140659614161
2697Milotic6700746604014206
2698Bonsly647377620014235
2699Lugia00145226714589
2700Steelix79827390126715640
2701Alomomola794477640015708
2702Electivire12493383603516364
2703Blastoise145891786120016576
2704Nidoqueen016448113816587
2705Vullaby0166940016694
2706Wynaut8115859107816784
2707Anorith144252736013917300
2708Zangoose79849079024017303
2709Wartortle153312201010717639
2710Chingling793598450017780
2711Pachirisu866491740017838
2712Sableye93598574019618129
2713Wishiwashi901291580018170
2714Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2715Lileep147223531012618379
2716Bouffalant923591790018414
2717Skarmory88859480229518662
2718Basculin (Blue-Striped)936794220018789
2719DarkHeracross915197680118920
2720Maractus958595330019118
2721Giratina (Altered)0019487019487
2722Basculin (Red-Striped)1014497830019927
2723Happiny0199432019945
2724Nidoking199810018920170
2725Jolteon167903223028520298
2726Mantyke9309112050020514
2727Riolu1771428660020580
2728Minccino5114155160020630
2729Patrat10601103940020995
2730Stunfisk10659104290021088
2731Flareon180493868021422131
2732Tirtouga1963029210022551
2733Purrloin11294113770022671
2734Kricketot11848118060023654
2735Beldum002558915025739
2736Glaceon2311235400926661
2737Treecko225694277010226948
2738Budew13744147080028452
2739Surskit1410714359030728773
2740ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2741Charmeleon263232987015829468
2742Scizor1624512824041629485
2743Charizard267612820132529907
2744Regice0030111130112
2745Zigzagoon1509115172034030603
2746Unown?0030681030681
2747Sewaddle15441153740030815
2748Chikorita263964135167231204
2749Regirock0031296031296
2750Gible8675228600031535
2751Bidoof16076163080032384
2752Drifloon16120163270032447
2753Unown!0032923032923
2754Chimecho1629316927020033420
2755Feebas1641717954010134472
2756Hippopotas18036180830036119
2757Castform17514186230036137
2758Meditite1841417540033936293
2759Mudkip312535415013036798
2760Seedot184871865606337206
2761Lunatone0037901037901
2762DarkMudkip319676001027338241
2763Croagunk32580579908538464
2764Wailmer1935318899025738509
2765ShinyMudkip313507121029338764
2766DarkTorchic329005655026038815
2767Buneary19363196430039006
2768Solrock1039075039076
2769Slakoth20314198920240208
2770ShinyTorchic348315208025340292
2771Skitty924330826034140410
2772Torchic34449613009140670
2773ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2774ShinyTreecko356715485028741443
2775Totodile367894695172942214
2776DarkTreecko363125831028742430
2777Combee3715155570042708
2778Stunky251872200501547207
2779ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2780Ducklett23821240650047886
2781Registeel0048668048668
2782Taillow2447824061030448843
2783Umbreon414969018233750853
2784Tropius2464826161015050959
2785Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2786Lucario4558772050052792
2787Dratini2531428031149753843
2788Shieldon4954970460056595
2789Relicanth497136733019956645
2790Espeon464159931230356651
2791Spiritomb28512281410056653
2792Spinda2824128398019056829
2793Blissey1582571158260
2794Staryu006029719960496
2795Bagon2901731723112360864
2796Corphish3079030385027761452
2797Aron3190332866123565005
2798Shinx31987332860065273
2799Abra4864416633018765464
2800Wurmple325503418503966774
2801Ralts3318633687026967142
2802UnownA006825127968530
2803Gloom3801530682024668943
2804Doduo349023470708469693
2805UnownD006910375969862
2806Geodude376303416908771886
2807Luvdisc186795650507875262
2808Cleffa1525561241024076736
2809Munchlax66563108150077378
2810Clamperl3918240680023980101
2811UnownU008027971280991
2812UnownC008144027681716
2813Finneon40362422390082601
2814Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2815UnownK008359353084123
2816UnownV008371261184323
2817UnownF008422272284944
2818Koffing5446330830023285525
2819Shroomish43998448050088803
2820UnownQ008842873889166
2821Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2822Seviper4897142607121191790
2823Cranidos80594119780092572
2824Ledian4020853056026493528
2825Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2826Skorupi51444442460095690
2827UnownH009610741396520
2828Ledyba52898473752368100643
2829Larvitar50102505690270100941
2830Fearow44138566710236101045
2831Exeggutor44541567190270101530
2832UnownG00101455516101971
2833Mawile42986591510349102486
2834UnownB00105066438105504
2835Glameow3716469264022106450
2836UnownS00105686975106661
2837Furret57621488440262106727
2838Bellsprout51319553050226106850
2839UnownJ00106748386107134
2840Caterpie50234568741244107353
2841UnownM00107466335107801
2842UnownW001078401121108961
2843Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2844Diglett53942560851280110308
2845Natu59491508480345110684
2846UnownL00112768547113315
2847UnownE00113619512114131
2848Numel50611641910323115125
2849UnownI00115282537115819
2850Golbat67253483860254115893
2851UnownT00116233464116697
2852UnownY00117158642117800
2853Tangela69761486780258118697
2854HootHoot67426527511307120485
2855UnownP00121318757122075
2856Weedle61982602050305122492
2857Nidorina01224410252122693
2858Shuckle108500156521771124924
2859Nidorino12492900270125199
2860Dunsparce57570674690406125445
2861Smoochum01260753383126461
2862Clefairy32592939341256126783
2863Nincada62466649870321127774
2864Ariados62213659510223128387
2865Smeargle67509614800446129435
2866UnownZ00129613450130063
2867Ekans70773604680322131563
2868Exeggcute61176704140228131818
2869Pikachu71165617713530133469
2870Krabby61463725060246134215
2871Zubat66579676691416134665
2872Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2873Venonat67254689541290136499
2874Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2875Minun66050711790424137653
2876Mankey68146692780337137761
2877Haunter62413760160367138796
2878Lotad63911747361210138858
2879Sentret57669809100291138870
2880Sandshrew69990708320408141230
2881Elekid109903310100432141345
2882Cacnea75636659510223141810
2883UnownX00141426412141838
2884Gulpin74384679960319142699
2885Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2886Drowzee74730685081299143538
2887Girafarig75589677361380143706
2888UnownO00143404432143836
2889Barboach741446989600144040
2890Spoink71104733030384144791
2891Plusle70533742600420145213
2892Miltank0145390337145430
2893ShinySnorlax125532197671299145599
2894Volbeat145628000145628
2895UnownN00145686421146107
2896Spearow74206716280387146221
2897NidoranF01460122372146386
2898Nosepass84292616840426146402
2899Phanpy65897800470461146405
2900Machop107442388190268146529
2901Farfetchd71385748940311146590
2902UnownR00145976786146762
2903MrMime74397722390313146949
2904Misdreavus76764700501450147265
2905Murkrow73178746621279148120
2906Spinarak78530701270347149004
2907Rattata69300793710335149006
2908Togetic103904456411438149984
2909Lickitung75970737650307150042
2910Roselia732327685904150095
2911NidoranM15001401395150410
2912Snubbull416581097380336151732
2913Paras79753718300310151893
2914Wooper72935786691489152094
2915Meowth91435612890371153095
2916Seel122539304480360153347
2917Hariyama11268540652032153369
2918Togepi112250414391502154192
2919Tyrogue15439802520154920
2920Poochyena8772269643036157401
2921Voltorb02157226379157607
2922Gastly70798868160311157925
2923Raticate81801772700337159408
2924Pinsir86653731260440160219
2925Shuppet811187993306161057
2926Swinub83904772770323161504
2927Goldeen76723852211261162206
2928Electabuzz118216437311408162356
2929Cubone80092821300312162534
2930Gligar86258770720394163724
2931Kecleon77924857110528164163
2932Magnemite00165527255165782
2933Slowpoke89841775360335167712
2934Whismur89039787660203168008
2935Omanyte140973268420543168358
2936Pichu96389719011420168711
2937Aipom82280867271334169342
2938Psyduck79865901670287170319
2939Pineco87307843380478172123
2940Delibird79260931351377172773
2941Chinchou76730963770299173406
2942Pidgey91538818560308173702
2943Rapidash95362785790421174362
2944Jynx01746780335175013
2945Carvanha85400901341370175905
2946Absol87480884781429176388
2947Remoraid96884792480359176491
2948Mantine92377840070343176727
2949Kabuto148409288480374177631
2950Tentacool96729846200385181734
2951Tauros16736216143034183539
2952Poliwag109218764090423186050
2953Hoppip90696951770402186275
2954Yanma96228898240414186466
2955Corsola466141395430345186502
2956Stantler89966988500403189219
2957Chansey018965530189658
2958Duskull10543184472010189913
2959Wobbuffet94398962791634191312
2960Horsea109766815580366191690
2961Snorunt843541099481387194690
2962Sunkern927311020890257195077
2963Mareep884921070820328195902
2964Trapinch101869943330287196489
2965Teddiursa108094889652540197601
2966Onix924461048390528197813
2967Starly8948310870500198188
2968Kangaskhan0202256119142203489
2969Lapras109176952533802205234
2970Marill920161163001500208817
2971Aerodactyl186348335841459220392
2972Grimer1038821259620351230195
2973Magby187358486610640236659
2974Sneasel1162541217060464238424
2975Porygon00239665556240221
2976Shellder1184961221600478241134
2977Heracross1208391206073625242074
2978Snorlax220652349090481256042
2979Houndour1347991210084560256371
2980Slugma1293251283980474258197
2981Spheal1385001203380221259059
2982Ditto00259445238259683
2983Magmar194670674461403262520
2984Oddish1274391374740289265202
2985Ponyta1431511248970437268485
2986Scyther1490851393220543288950
2987Growlithe216872929340420310226
2988Magikarp1427471752110343318301
2989Rhyhorn1627631574641728320956
2990Chatot14699118513300332124
2991Vulpix981172618381576360532
2992Piplup21158125138600462967
2993Eevee452675846560628537959
2994Bulbasaur583017631312947647097
2995Squirtle563251986881960662900
2996Mewtwo00685684410686094
2997Turtwig32457638251200707088
2998Chimchar459347579809001039156
2999Charmander1304977170864011111476952