TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 11-18-2018 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1ShinySpewpa01001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
54GoldenSwampert11002
54DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
54ShinyKyogre00202
54DarkPrinplup02002
54ShinyLuxray11002
54DarkMothim20002
54ShinyMothim20002
54GoldenBuneary11002
54ShinyChingling11002
54DarkLucario20002
54GoldenSerperior02002
54DarkSamurott11002
54ShinySamurott20002
54DarkLiepard11002
54DarkSimisage02002
54ShinySimisage11002
54ShinySimisear02002
54GoldenPanpour11002
54DarkSimipour20002
54ShinyUnfezant11002
54ShinyBlitzle20002
54ShinySwadloon02002
54DarkKrokorok11002
54GoldenKrokorok20002
54GoldenMaractus11002
54DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
54DarkKlang00202
54GoldenLampent11002
54ShinyAxew11002
54ShinyHaxorus11002
54DarkAccelgor02002
54DarkGolurk00202
54ShinyGolurk00202
54ShinyVolcarona11002
54DarkQuilladin20002
54DarkDelphox20002
54ShinyFrogadier11002
54ShinyDiggersby02002
54ShinyFletchinder20002
54DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
54ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
54ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
54DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
54GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
54ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
54DarkSkrelp11002
54DarkClawitzer20002
54DarkHeliolisk20002
54GoldenTyrantrum11002
54Gourgeist (Super)11002
54GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
105DarkTauros21003
105GoldenJolteon00033
105GoldenLugia00123
105ShinyMilotic12003
105ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
105DarkDeoxys00213
105ShinyDeoxys00303
105DarkGrotle21003
105ShinyGrotle12003
105ShinyPrinplup30003
105DarkLuxray30003
105ShinyFloatzel21003
105GoldenGlaceon02013
105GoldenDusknoir30003
105Dialga00303
105DarkPurrloin12003
105DarkUnfezant12003
105GoldenZebstrika21003
105GoldenBoldore21003
105DarkSeismitoad12003
105ShinyArcheops12003
105DarkAmoonguss12003
105DarkKlinklang00303
105DarkBeheeyem12003
105DarkAxew12003
105ShinyAccelgor21003
105ShinyMandibuzz03003
105ShinyHydreigon21003
105GoldenDelphox30003
105ShinyTalonflame12003
105ShinyVivillon (Jungle)12003
105GoldenPyroar12003
105ShinySkrelp30003
105DarkSylveon12003
139GoldenVaporeon20024
139ShinyFeebas31004
139GoldenDusclops22004
139DarkWynaut00044
139ShinyGroudon00404
139DarkRampardos22004
139ShinyRampardos31004
139DarkBastiodon40004
139ShinyPurrloin13004
139DarkSimisear13004
139ShinyTranquill04004
139DarkPalpitoad04004
139DarkWhirlipede22004
139DarkKrookodile31004
139ShinyCarracosta22004
139ShinyArchen31004
139GoldenFraxure13004
139ShinyBraviary40004
139ShinyQuilladin40004
139GoldenBraixen40004
139ShinyBraixen31004
139GoldenBunnelby31004
139DarkTalonflame40004
139ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
139DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
139DarkFloette04004
139GoldenPangoro13004
139GoldenSylveon21014
139ShinyPhantump40004
139GoldenYveltal00404
139GoldenZygarde (Complete)00404
170DarkEspeon21025
170DarkUmbreon20035
170GoldenWobbuffet11035
170ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
170DarkMonferno32005
170GoldenSnivy32005
170GoldenOshawott05005
170ShinyWhirlipede32005
170GoldenZoroark41005
170GoldenQuilladin41005
170DarkChesnaught50005
170GoldenChesnaught50005
170GoldenFrogadier41005
170ShinyVivillon (Elegant)23005
170DarkHonedge32005
170ShinyNoibat23005
186GoldenOddish30036
186GoldenVileplume10056
186DarkJolteon30036
186GoldenPiloswine32016
186DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
186ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
186GoldenLeafeon22026
186GoldenTepig33006
186DarkEmboar33006
186DarkWatchog42006
186DarkZoroark33006
186ShinySwanna33006
186ShinyChesnaught51006
186ShinyDelphox60006
186ShinyHeliolisk24006
201DarkVaporeon31037
201GoldenOmastar52007
201GoldenEspeon40037
201ShinyWobbuffet20057
201DarkHoundoom11057
201ShinyGarchomp43007
201DarkRiolu43007
201DarkSerperior43007
201DarkBoldore34007
201ShinyKrokorok34007
201DarkArchen34007
201ShinyAmoonguss34007
201ShinyBeartic43007
201DarkGolett00707
201ShinyGolett00707
201GoldenHeatmor34007
201ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)25007
201DarkFlorges07007
201ShinyHonedge70007
201ShinyYveltal00707
221GoldenIvysaur62008
221GoldenWartortle62008
221GoldenKadabra71008
221DarkFlareon22048
221DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
221ShinyMonferno71008
221DarkShinx35008
221GoldenLuxio44008
221DarkCroagunk44008
221DarkLeafeon40048
221DarkGlaceon40048
221GoldenMamoswine60028
221ShinySerperior53008
221DarkGreninja80008
221ShinyVivillon (Modern)17008
236GoldenRaichu43029
236GoldenFlareon14049
236GoldenUmbreon60039
236GoldenManectric54009
236DarkTorterra54009
236ShinyStaravia72009
236DarkVespiquen09009
236ShinyEmboar36009
236DarkMinccino18009
236ShinyMinccino18009
236GoldenChandelure54009
236ShinyVivillon (Highplains)54009
236Clawitzer54009
236GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
236DarkMimikyu54009
251GoldenBellossom310610
251ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
251ShinyStaraptor370010
251ShinyKricketune550010
251ShinyShinx460010
251DarkCranidos640010
251DarkHerdier640010
251DarkDuosion280010
251DarkEelektrik820010
251DarkLarvesta820010
251ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)460010
251ShinySylveon360110
263GoldenPoliwhirl640111
263ShinyMoltres0011011
263ShinyCelebi0011011
263ShinyHerdier380011
263ShinyStoutland560011
263DarkMaractus560011
263ShinyShelmet650011
263ShinyRufflet1100011
263DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
263Florges0110011
273ShinyCherrim660012
273ShinyShellos (East Sea)750012
273ShinyBronzong0012012
273GoldenYanmega830112
273ShinyLeavanny840012
273GoldenKrookodile660012
273ShinyDarumaka660012
273ShinyVanillite660012
273ShinyFrillish840012
273DarkShelmet930012
273ShinyDeino750012
273GoldenLarvesta750012
273GoldenGreninja1020012
273Floette0120012
273Gourgeist (Average)570012
273Gourgeist (Large)750012
289GoldenScyther1201013
289ShinyArticuno0013013
289DarkBibarel760013
289DarkShellos (West Sea)940013
289ShinyShellos (West Sea)670013
289GoldenGabite760013
289DarkStoutland3100013
289ShinyBoldore760013
289DarkDarumaka580013
289ShinyKlang0013013
289ShinyKlinklang0013013
289ShinyBeheeyem850013
289DarkDeino850013
289Trevenant670013
303GoldenLapras1101214
303GoldenScizor3101014
303DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
303ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
303DarkShellos (East Sea)860014
303DarkGarchomp1040014
303DarkLickilicky860014
310DarkEmpoleon870015
310DarkSwoobat690015
310DarkVanillite690015
310GoldenTalonflame1050015
310GoldenXerneas0015015
315GoldenMudkip1330016
315GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
315ShinyMusharna790016
315DarkGurdurr1510016
315ShinyDuosion6100016
315ShinyEelektrik880016
315DarkCubchoo1060016
315DarkMienshao1150016
315DarkGoomy880016
324DarkEevee5201017
324GoldenBlissey0170017
324GoldenRotom (Fan)0017017
324GoldenConkeldurr1340017
324ShinyZoroark1070017
324Gogoat980017
324Zygarde (Complete)0017017
331ShinyBuizel990018
331GoldenMantyke890118
331GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
331DarkScolipede7110018
331ShinyGreninja1620018
331ShinyBunnelby8100018
331Noivern1350018
331Zygarde (50%)0018018
339GoldenTyranitar1630019
339DarkFeebas1180019
339GoldenMetang0018119
339ShinyVespiquen1180019
339DarkTangrowth1360019
339DarkBunnelby1270019
339GoldenLitleo940619
339Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
339Gourgeist (Small)1270019
348GoldenRotom (Heat)0020020
348DarkGarbodor8120020
348DarkReuniclus8120020
348DarkGalvantula7130020
352ShinyCranidos11100021
352GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
354GoldenDuskull9130022
354GoldenShelgon1390022
354ShinyEmpoleon8140022
354ShinyTangrowth1750022
354Pangoro1390022
359GoldenPikachu1080523
359GoldenLuxray1490023
359ShinyLumineon13100023
359DarkExcadrill7160023
359ShinyLarvesta1670023
364GoldenGraveler13100124
364ShinyTorterra11130024
364DarkAmbipom1560324
364GoldenHappiny0240024
364DarkMamoswine8130324
364DarkXerneas0024024
364DarkYveltal0024024
371DarkHoundour1202225
371GoldenMilotic11120225
371ShinyGible13120025
371GoldenMagnezone0024125
371ShinyExcadrill11140025
371ShinyKrookodile1690025
371GoldenHaxorus1690025
371Black Kyurem0025025
379ShinyReuniclus1790026
379DarkFerrothorn14120026
379DarkBisharp15110026
382GoldenQuagsire3002427
383GoldenArcanine13110428
383GoldenKirlia7180328
383DarkPancham18100028
383Meowstic13150028
387DarkMilotic13160029
387ShinyLopunny15140029
387GoldenGigalith10190029
387ShinyCofagrigus11180029
391GoldenBlastoise1830930
391DarkFurret16130130
391ShinyTepig14160030
391DarkScrafty10200030
391Quilladin2730030
391Diggersby20100030
391Fletchinder15150030
391GoldenScatterbug15150030
391ShinyXerneas0030030
400GoldenVenusaur2120831
400GoldenMarowak17130131
400GoldenWailord11180231
400ShinyLickilicky15160031
400ShinyLeafeon13100831
400ShinyRotom (Heat)0031031
406ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
406ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
406DarkPansage19130032
406ShinyPansage2480032
410DarkTepig17160033
410ShinyGarbodor15180033
412DarkSnivy20140034
412White Kyurem0034034
412DarkScatterbug18160034
415ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
415ShinySnivy22130035
415DarkPansear17180035
415Dragalge18170035
419GoldenCharmeleon21101436
419GoldenPolitoed2590236
419GoldenLarvitar22140036
419GoldenLairon16170336
419ShinyOshawott19170036
419DarkPanpour21150036
419ShinyPanpour21150036
426DarkTogekiss3160037
426ShinyPansear17200037
426ShinyScolipede19180037
426ShinyFerrothorn20170037
426DarkEelektross20170037
426Vivillon (River)23140037
432ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
432DarkOshawott19190038
432Braixen3260038
432Heliolisk19190038
436Tyrantrum3540039
437GoldenPoliwrath2990240
437Vivillon (Garden)20200040
439DarkInfernape22190041
439DarkGliscor28130041
441DarkMetang0042042
441ShinyMienshao21210042
441Frogadier3750042
441Spewpa3840042
441Avalugg24180042
446ShinyLugia0063743
446ShinyRoserade12310043
446Gothorita12310043
446Vivillon (Fancy)25180043
446Zygarde (10%)0043043
451GoldenSealeo23200144
451DarkBeldum0044044
451DarkTurtwig26180044
451ShinyGlaceon141901144
451DarkJellicent26180044
451Vivillon (Monsoon)18260044
451Vivillon (Savannah)31130044
458DarkLugia0044145
458GoldenLombre22210245
458DarkMeditite25200045
458GoldenAbsol10303245
458DarkWeavile31140045
458ShinyMamoswine21240045
458ShinyGurdurr32130045
465GoldenMagneton0045146
465DarkLotad21250046
465ShinyBisharp26200046
468DarkStantler27200047
468ShinyYanmega12350047
468Zekrom0047047
471GoldenGolem25210248
471GoldenKingler31140348
471DarkScizor7104048
471DarkCrustle23250048
475GoldenAlakazam4630049
475DarkLombre21280049
477GoldenFlaaffy31180150
477Gastrodon (West Sea)25250050
479DarkWartortle5100051
479GoldenWalrein32180151
479Vivillon (Modern)25260051
479Vivillon (Sandstorm)33180051
483GoldenGardevoir6430352
483Vivillon (Archipelago)32200052
485GoldenGloom3204853
485GoldenMetagross0050353
485Eelektrik29240053
488Palkia0055055
488Boldore32230055
490DarkMasquerain31250056
491DarkVenomoth32250057
491Vivillon (Elegant)29280057
493GoldenSlowbro32260058
493Vanillish28300058
495ShinyEelektross22370059
496ShinyAmbipom37210260
496DarkGible30300060
498ShinyTogekiss46110461
499DarkIvysaur6105562
499DarkLudicolo32300062
501DarkCharmeleon1610163
501DarkBlastoise6010263
501DarkNidorino6300063
501DarkClefable16470063
501ShinySeel6300063
506DarkScyther2206064
506ShinyGalvantula37270064
508DarkHypno28370065
508GoldenAmpharos34240765
508GoldenHoundoom9405265
508ShinyLatias0065065
508Doublade27380065
513ShinyMagnezone0066066
513ShinyCrustle38280066
515DarkShiftry39290068
515ShinyInfernape32360068
515DarkLopunny5990068
518DarkOmastar6270069
518GoldenLudicolo35290569
518Deoxys (Defense)0069069
521DarkPiplup33370070
522GoldenHitmontop6600672
522DarkNuzleaf31410072
522Wormadam (Plant)0720072
525ShinyCharmeleon0730073
525GoldenHaunter352801073
525GoldenKabutops481301273
525GoldenMightyena40330073
529ShinyNincada37370074
529GoldenSalamence44270374
529Lampent41330074
532GoldenPersian3406875
532Vivillon (Marine)38370075
534DarkChimchar34420076
534Vivillon (Highplains)46300076
536GoldenHitmonchan7000777
536Wormadam (Sandy)0770077
536ShinyWeavile55220077
536DarkWhimsicott40370077
536Duosion40370077
536Delphox7250077
542DarkCacturne34440078
543GoldenCharizard47602679
543ShinyWartortle7810079
543Vivillon (Polar)40390079
546DarkMuk38420080
546Vivillon (Icy Snow)43370080
548ShinyTurtwig41400081
548ShinyScrafty46350081
548Vivillon (Tundra)41400081
551Kyogre0082082
551DarkConkeldurr62200082
553DarkVenusaur7407283
553DarkClefairy19640083
555GoldenGyarados43350684
555GoldenHeracross14506584
555ShinyToxicroak43410084
555Flabébé0840084
559GoldenCacturne46390186
559ShinyMetang0086086
561ShinyVenonat48390087
562GoldenDragonair51310688
562DarkGlalie60280088
564ShinyHo-Oh0090090
564ShinyGliscor51390090
566DarkDewgong49420091
566ShinyLombre48430091
568ShinyBeldum0092092
569ShinyNidorino77001693
569Clauncher47460093
571ShinyLedyba46480094
571GoldenGarchomp58360094
573DarkLilligant0950095
574ShinyWhimsicott50460096
575DarkSkarmory8518397
575GoldenTimburr48490097
577ShinyGigalith57410098
578DarkRhyperior2959012100
578Vivillon (Sun)584200100
578ShinyHelioptile495100100
581DarkAzumarill455700102
581DarkBanette445800102
581Vivillon (Jungle)495300102
584Mew009112103
585GoldenRampardos891500104
585DarkFletchling545000104
585ShinyFletchling584600104
588ShinyLotad584700105
589Vanilluxe594700106
589Klang001060106
589Chesnaught931300106
589DarkHelioptile495700106
593GoldenNinetales435509107
593ShinyMeditite584900107
595GoldenGolduck485704109
595DarkGiratina (Origin)001090109
597GoldenHoundour640100110
597ShinyPancham506000110
599ShinyLatios001120112
599Amoonguss496300112
599Talonflame654700112
599Vivillon (Ocean)585400112
603GoldenGengar723407113
603GoldenWooper440105113
605ShinyZapdos001131114
605DarkCamerupt466800114
607GoldenBreloom684800116
608ShinyVenomoth496800117
608Gastrodon (East Sea)546300117
608GoldenAbomasnow655200117
608Vivillon (Continental)684900117
612Palpitoad576100118
612GoldenGenesect001180118
614GoldenAggron605306119
615ShinyDewgong725000122
615ShinyFurret626000122
615GoldenElectrike645701122
615ShinyPiplup576500122
619GoldenSunflora487403125
620ShinyChimchar685800126
620ShinySkuntank675900126
622ShinyBlastoise117604127
622DarkArmaldo1141300127
622DarkBronzong001270127
625Deoxys (Speed)001280128
626ShinyClefable3110000131
626Gothitelle399200131
628ShinyHypno706300133
628ShinyDusknoir666700133
630ShinyWigglytuff399700136
630DarkDusclops667000136
632GoldenDelibird940124137
633ShinyLilligant013900139
633GoldenChespin1182100139
635Herdier667500141
636ShinyIvysaur558079142
637GoldenBlitzle707300143
638Whirlipede925200144
639GoldenLucario1242200146
640ShinyGiratina (Origin)001470147
640Vivillon (Meadow)826500147
642Klinklang001480148
643ShinyShiftry6357029149
643ShinyDusclops856400149
645GoldenFroakie1183300151
646GoldenGallade152000152
647GoldenShuckle100152153
647ShinyHoundoom2680119153
647ShinyFroakie1361700153
650Tranquill777800155
651ShinyRhyperior5310300156
651Gurdurr1094700156
653Garbodor787900157
653ShinyChespin1441300157
655Deoxys (Attack)001590159
656GoldenMawile7861021160
656Groudon001600160
658DarkChespin1392200161
659DarkMienfoo897400163
659DarkFroakie1471600163
661Reshiram001640164
662ShinyOmastar1481700165
663DarkLedian1066200168
664Ferrothorn878300170
664ShinyFennekin1482200170
666GoldenFarfetchd1371150171
666ShinyCacturne779400171
666DarkKarrablast759600171
666GoldenFennekin1472400171
670DarkCharizard4157011172
670Wormadam (Trash)017200172
672ShinyMaractus174000174
673ShinyMasquerain918400175
673Cofagrigus789700175
675DarkEmolga789900177
675DarkFennekin1552200177
677ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
677DarkElgyem869300179
679ShinyDrilbur819900180
680DarkZorua919000181
680Beartic958600181
682GoldenSnorlax12127035183
682DarkKlink001830183
682Mimikyu879600183
685ShinyLedian8310200185
685DarkDrilbur8310200185
685GoldenSandile959000185
688DarkSandile979000187
688DarkFoongus979000187
690Kyurem001880188
691Sawsbuck (Autumn)8810100189
692Sawsbuck(Summer)1018900190
693ShinyMarowak8910300192
694ShinyMuk9310000193
694Dedenne1009300193
696DarkEntei001940194
696GoldenFeebas8190023194
696Bisharp1029200194
699Mienshao8910700196
700Reuniclus1039500198
701ShinyVenusaur76110112199
702DarkEscavalier9111000201
702ShinyMienfoo1109100201
704Sawsbuck (Winter)9610600202
705GoldenZorua1198400203
706ShinySandile1139100204
707GoldenEevee8348175207
707GoldenSudowoodo961191207
707DarkDusknoir1119600207
710GoldenJirachi002082210
710Braviary210000210
712Galvantula1139800211
712Mandibuzz021100211
714GoldenSlowking9212000212
715DarkHonchkrow11310000213
716ShinyBanette1179800215
717GoldenChansey021710218
717DarkDustox10811000218
717DarkGlameow5116700218
720ShinyZorua10212000222
720ShinyScatterbug11410800222
722GoldenDragonite1466917223
722GoldenMantine11281030223
722Swoobat11510800223
722ShinyKlink002230223
726Mothim224000224
726ShinyFoongus10711700224
728Whimsicott10412100225
729ShinyElgyem11611100227
730DarkFroslass022800228
730Lilligant022800228
732DarkStunfisk11911000229
733DarkPurugly6017500235
734DarkCascoon11312400237
735Crustle9714100238
736ShinyEmolga12911000239
737Swadloon12311700240
737Landorus240000240
739ShinyScizor30150196241
739ShinyEscavalier11113000241
741Arceus (Normal)002440244
741Keldeo002440244
741Pyroar3121300244
744GoldenBeldum0022817245
744ShinyConkeldurr2063900245
746ShinyGlalie14510400249
747GoldenHitmonlee2380012250
747Bunnelby11513500250
749Burmy (Plant)12812300251
750ShinyEntei002530253
751DarkSkorupi13312600259
752Golurk002640264
753ShinyCharizard525803266
753ShinyTauros1310252266
753DarkBeautifly12614000266
753ShinyDurant000266266
757DarkSilcoon11715000267
758Unfezant15511400269
759DarkDrapion13014000270
760GoldenAxew14612700273
761ShinyBouffalant000274274
762Shellos (West Sea)12714800275
763DarkDrifblim15413000284
764GoldenSwinub133113042288
764ShinyDrifblim14913900288
764Pumpkaboo (Large)13815000288
767Yanmega15613402292
768Pignite2524100293
769GoldenMeowth13236252294
770DarkWoobat14315300296
771Genesect003010301
772GoldenRiolu2336900302
773Scrafty14915500304
774DarkSuicune003070307
774Phantump14216500307
776ShinySewaddle13917000309
776Pumpkaboo (Average)15215700309
778GoldenMiltank030905314
778ShinyLucario2991500314
780DarkHippopotas14217300315
780DarkVenipede16914600315
780Darmanitan16515000315
783GoldenSquirtle17385069327
783Sliggoo15317400327
785DarkNidoking332000332
786DarkBulbasaur4750282334
787ShinyLillipup17316300336
788GoldenLitwick16417300337
789Stoutland18415600340
789ShinyMunna16417600340
789Shelmet16117900340
792ShinyNidoking2650076341
792DarkPatrat16517600341
794ShinyKricketot17716500342
795ShinyVenipede17616800344
796GoldenKabuto22069059348
796DarkBidoof16218600348
798ShinyCarnivine16518500350
798DarkLillipup19016000350
800Escavalier18217000352
800Hydreigon17218000352
802Tangrowth22412901354
803GoldenWailmer165157033355
804DarkTympole17518300358
805Simipour3124700359
806ShinyAudino16219800360
806Meloetta003600360
808Archeops3273500362
809DarkMunchlax3184700365
810GoldenAbra26487015366
810ShinyMunchlax3135300366
812Jellicent19617400370
813Musharna18219400376
814GoldenTyrunt25812000378
815DarkShieldon3275200379
816ShinyMime Jr.19818200380
817GoldenFletchling19419000384
818ShinyMewtwo10245141387
819GoldenGible21117800389
819DarkAlomomola17921000389
821ShinySuicune003900390
822ShinyCherubi18420700391
823Castform (Snowy)18920300392
823Sawsbuck (Spring)18920300392
825DarkWobbuffet29250340394
826Azelf003950395
827Togekiss29210203397
828ShinyFroslass040000400
829GoldenCharmander203342165404
830DarkDeerling (Summer)21719100408
831ShinyArmaldo3614800409
832ShinyScyther25180367410
832Mamoswine22518203410
832ShinyCubchoo20720300410
835DarkCryogonal004130413
836GoldenSunkern182192040414
837ShinyAzumarill118225073416
838Gigalith21420300417
839DarkGigalith20521400419
840GoldenSlowpoke18423600420
841GoldenPoliwag253113056422
841ShinyPidove17724500422
843GoldenGrowlithe241136047424
844DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)22120500426
845Zebstrika22521500440
846Goodra21223000442
847ShinyCamerupt22422400448
847Magnezone004480448
849GoldenMewtwo0041238450
849ShinyMantyke20324700450
849DarkHeatmor21623400450
849Goomy20524500450
853Mesprit004510451
854ShinyIgglybuff11234200454
854Skrelp21723700454
856GoldenShroomish27318400457
856ShinyDucklett21524200457
856DarkDedenne21923800457
859ShinyKarrablast20325500458
860ShinyDedenne23122900460
861Helioptile22423700461
862Victini004650465
863ShinyStunfisk22124500466
864DarkSunflora4135400467
865ShinyVullaby047000470
866ShinyHappiny047100471
866Aegislash (Blade)21425700471
866Noibat21325800471
869GoldenRalts227193053473
870Krookodile24722700474
871ShinyBronzor004760476
872ShinyHoundour44310403478
873GoldenPancham25123300484
874DarkTimburr36012700487
875Castform (Rainy)24324700490
876ShinyGlameow12237200494
877DarkDrifloon23725800495
877Carracosta4385700495
879GoldenPoochyena32616605497
879Thundurus497000497
881DarkCastform (Rainy)22827000498
882DarkRoggenrola25524400499
883DarkRoserade20829200500
884Excadrill25325100504
885GoldenRotom005050505
886Accelgor23926900508
887DarkRaikou005100510
887DarkScraggy24126900510
889DarkClauncher25126300514
890Aegislash (Shield)24926600515
891GoldenGeodude275220022517
892DarkVulpix421020376520
893Rotom (Frost)005240524
894ShinyDrifloon24128500526
895GoldenBagon273229026528
895Zweilous23429400528
897DarkJoltik27925200531
898Rotom (Wash)005350535
898DarkFerroseed25128400535
900DarkCharmander352805536
901DarkFlabébé053700537
902DarkSquirtle5191902540
903DarkKakuna26827300541
903Rotom (Heat)005410541
905GoldenMagikarp270235138544
905Scolipede29125300544
907GoldenShinx29025600546
908Roserade25928800547
909Sylveon43910504548
910DarkTyrogue549000549
910ShinyPurugly12042900549
910Skiddo26528400549
913Simisage4807000550
914ShinyCharmander554204551
914ShinyHonchkrow32422700551
914DarkPidove25130000551
917ShinyClefairy11344000553
917Cherrim28726600553
919GoldenPichu2262211106554
920Shaymin (Sky)005570557
920Greninja4985900557
922Tornadus560000560
923Weavile34721703567
924Espurr25931000569
925DarkMagmortar4828206570
926ShinyChatot19038200572
927ShinySquirtle5491708574
928GoldenMareep278242055575
928ShinyRaikou005750575
930Heatran25232400576
931GoldenBulbasaur382119276579
932ShinyFinneon28529500580
933Hippowdon31527000585
933Conkeldurr43714800585
935ShinyVaporeon132368289591
935DarkPorygon-Z005910591
935Darmanitan27731400591
938DarkSigilyph27931600595
939Hawlucha29430300597
940ShinyRotom006030603
940Fennekin5287500603
942Gliscor38122202605
943DarkSpinda29432100615
944DarkGallade616000616
945Bronzong006170617
946Burmy (Sandy)29333000623
947Rotom (Mow)006250625
948GoldenOmanyte5319500626
949Arceus (Flying)006400640
950Lickilicky31532900644
950Woobat34330100644
952DarkMagnezone006460646
953Rotom (Fan)006490649
954ShinyJolteon207372080659
955DarkRayquaza006630663
956Watchog37429200666
957Yamask31535300668
958Darumaka32235200674
959ShinyStarly33734500682
960GoldenTauros56689028683
961Kricketune38729800685
962DarkPetilil068700687
963ShinyLudicolo34734100688
964GoldenVulpix2453210128694
965Petilil069900699
966DarkYanmega34136000701
967GoldenGastly365247091703
968ShinyPetilil070400704
969ShinyKakuna34536200707
970ShinyDrapion33737100708
971Eelektross35835300711
972GoldenRoggenrola36035400714
973Pumpkaboo (Small)35336500718
974Krokorok34138100722
975Arceus (Fighting)007250725
976Cresselia072800728
977GoldenSpheal395278056729
978Arceus (Electric)007310731
979Ferroseed34938500734
980ShinyYamask38235300735
981DarkBarboach20053800738
982ShinySolosis35139500746
983Cottonee36439400758
984DarkGiratina (Altered)007600760
985GoldenAron395334033762
986Volcarona39636700763
987ShinyTynamo36540100766
988DarkTynamo38338700770
989ShinyFlareon226458088772
989DarkSolosis33943300772
991ShinyRoggenrola40536900774
992DarkTrubbish39238300775
993GoldenSnover46731200779
993ShinyTrubbish36641300779
995ShinyDrowzee37740500782
996Chespin7088300791
997ShinyBuneary39439800792
998Emboar6989500793
999ShinyCottonee38640800794
1000Shellos (East Sea)37342900802
1001Foongus37543200807
1002ShinyGiratina (Altered)008110811
1003DarkCottonee42339300816
1004Beheeyem40541200817
1005GoldenMagnemite0078038818
1006Castform (Sunny)41041300823
1007Shaymin008260826
1008ShinySawk827000827
1009Burmy (Trash)41241800830
1010Chandelure36746600833
1011Fraxure38845200840
1012Rhyperior43939705841
1013GoldenCubone416372058846
1014DarkGirafarig45039800848
1015Ambipom47237601849
1016Uxie008510851
1017DarkSurskit41344100854
1018ShinySkarmory46510766863
1019DarkLedyba42644000866
1020Heatmor40146800869
1021GoldenYanma437358174870
1022ShinyTirtouga76411200876
1023DarkShedinja008780878
1024ShinySkorupi44443600880
1025ShinySpiritomb41946600885
1026ShinyNinjask44644100887
1027Zoroark77012000890
1028DarkOmanyte78710500892
1029Simisear77611800894
1030DarkMismagius52438200906
1031DarkElectivire68022700907
1032DarkCleffa23267800910
1033Serperior79811300911
1034Solosis44846800916
1035Joltik43648400920
1036ShinyRayquaza009350935
1037Nuzleaf47046007937
1038Karrablast46947200941
1039ShinyThroh946000946
1040GoldenKrabby456429063948
1040DarkGligar63131700948
1042Tynamo43751200949
1043Larvesta45949400953
1044Samurott84810700955
1045DarkSpinarak51144600957
1046DarkRattata54741100958
1047DarkArbok72224100963
1048DarkNidorina0956010966
1049GoldenLotad436473063972
1050GoldenTyrogue9270146974
1050Throh974000974
1052Seismitoad45253200984
1053DarkHariyama69029500985
1054Trubbish46052600986
1055Vanillite47051800988
1056Swanna49149800989
1057DarkPachirisu48651100997
1058GoldenCranidos739269001008
1059ShinyGallade10100001010
1060DarkFrillish480533001013
1060Froakie897116001013
1062DarkWooper309715001024
1063Masquerain5244700331027
1063Fletchling507520001027
1065Elgyem469562001031
1066Honedge483552001035
1067DarkExeggcute478560001038
1068ShinyCroagunk479562001041
1069DarkGulpin521523001044
1070Litleo109952001061
1071DarkPrimeape5354830451063
1072Scatterbug464603001067
1073Drilbur493577001070
1074Klink00107801078
1075DarkVictreebel819263001082
1076DarkCarvanha421666001087
1077Audino575536001111
1078ShinySunkern527590001117
1079DarkLairon3487510201119
1080ShinyEspeon3416880991128
1080ShinyTimburr857271001128
1082ShinyFerroseed520609001129
1083DarkSeel571565001136
1084Servine1001136001137
1085DarkPidgeot724415001139
1086ShinyBarboach383757001140
1087Bergmite541600001141
1088Pawniard538606001144
1089ShinyMagmortar942209001151
1089ShinyPawniard607544001151
1091DarkNinjask529623001152
1092DarkSwalot329825001154
1093DarkDugtrio2758510291155
1093DarkMarowak554599021155
1095DarkParas723437001160
1096ShinyDustox4396680571164
1097DarkPawniard585593001178
1098DarkAzurill183997001180
1099DarkSlowpoke502696001198
1100DarkSmoochum01199001199
1101DarkVenonat560643001203
1102DarkElectrode001167401207
1103ShinyJirachi00122001220
1104Sigilyph596627001223
1105Leavanny662563001225
1106DarkAriados963276001239
1107DarkShuckle10646801091241
1108DarkPelipper552705001257
1109Cascoon575681071263
1110ShinyProbopass613653001266
1111DarkNumel604663001267
1112ShinyScraggy688580001268
1113DarkLoudred708561001269
1114DarkChinchou589681001270
1115Deerling (Summer)625650001275
1116Haxorus636641001277
1117Omastar10741810231278
1118DarkDelcatty1241165001289
1119DarkAipom38656603451297
1120ShinySunflora125052001302
1121DarkCradily1031272001303
1122ShinyMismagius770537001307
1123ShinyUmbreon4347780961308
1124DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1124Liepard624690001314
1126DarkSlowking352972001324
1126Munna628696001324
1128DarkPoliwhirl4158940171326
1129Cinccino340987001327
1130ShinyDugtrio3121016001328
1131DarkSeviper689642001331
1131Lumineon633698001331
1133ShinyPalkia00133701337
1134DarkMachop725620001345
1135GoldenPsyduck5896930681350
1135DarkTogepi1180170001350
1137DarkJynx01351001351
1138Deerling (Winter)663690001353
1139DarkMarill2931063001356
1139ShinyDialga00135601356
1141DarkUrsaring5597650331357
1141DarkKirlia651706001357
1143Probopass688672001360
1144Deerling (Autumn)640727001367
1145DarkMetapod6716510551377
1146DarkQuagsire4828810191382
1147DarkGorebyss3491038001387
1148DarkOctillery626763001389
1148DarkHitmontop13890001389
1150Venomoth7016730181392
1151DarkGoldeen432963001395
1152DarkWingull439957001396
1153DarkRaticate809592001401
1154DarkSentret6537350171405
1155DarkBellossom3889921291410
1155DarkSnubbull1471263001410
1157Dewott1238175001413
1158DarkPiloswine9964070121415
1159Sawk14310001431
1160DarkLanturn872561001433
1161ShinyNidorina01434001434
1162DarkSeadra465970001435
1163DarkVileplume8435840121439
1164DarkPhanpy737707001444
1165DarkChimecho495950001445
1166Archen1250203001453
1167Emolga728735001463
1168Scraggy714752001466
1169DarkVigoroth638830001468
1170Silcoon678786091473
1171DarkSlugma731743001474
1172DarkIllumise01484001484
1173DarkCaterpie68444503571486
1174Gothita3781111001489
1175DarkFarfetchd72537603911492
1176DarkShellder683813001496
1177Cubchoo675824001499
1178Ludicolo7747040261504
1179Pancham711795001506
1180DarkCroconaw13741210141509
1181GoldenDratini81557201301517
1182DarkSpearow3601160001520
1183ShinyFarfetchd997530001527
1183DarkLickitung843684001527
1185DarkForretress44610480351529
1186DarkElectabuzz1259271001530
1187DarkCorphish1143390001533
1188DarkGraveler4951039001534
1189DarkGolbat634903001537
1190DarkDodrio642899001541
1190DarkOnix5131028001541
1192DarkSolrock00154501545
1193DarkWigglytuff3561191001547
1194Toxicroak840714021556
1195ShinyJigglypuff3901169001559
1196DarkNinetales22512560811562
1197Rufflet15740001574
1198Lombre7557930281576
1199ShinyRattata943636001579
1200DarkSwellow5381063001601
1201DarkEkans1075528001603
1202DarkProbopass748860001608
1203DarkMrMime766845001611
1204DarkSpoink4931122001615
1205DarkQwilfish72657903151620
1206DarkButterfree7627630961621
1207DarkRemoraid2831340001623
1207Sandile751872001623
1209DarkTropius5001141001641
1210DarkStaryu00164501645
1210Regigigas00164501645
1212DarkTentacool42086103761657
1212ShinyBeautifly56710260641657
1214DarkBuneary1494167001661
1215DarkAnorith1445223001668
1216ShinySandshrew11434761501670
1217ShinySmoochum01679001679
1218ShinyMrMime827873021702
1219ShinyQwilfish838866001704
1220ShinyShedinja00170501705
1221Hypno9307470311708
1222Clefable46412290351728
1222ShinyPrimeape930798001728
1224DarkGolduck4351302001737
1225Tympole795943001738
1226DarkCacnea822925001747
1227ShinyMeowth1044705001749
1228DarkShuppet841911001752
1229DarkGrumpig5181240001758
1230Dwebble847912001759
1231DarkGloom9417960251762
1232ShinyHariyama1208561001769
1233DarkDoduo841933001774
1234ShinyElectivire1413363001776
1235DarkSmeargle871906001777
1236DarkGardevoir5681210001778
1237DarkMurkrow1246538001784
1237ShinyPachirisu842942001784
1239ShinyDwebble909895001804
1240ShinyCaterpie91867202161806
1241Cryogonal00181201812
1242DarkRhydon12175760291822
1243DarkGrimer875952001827
1244DarkCombee1476364001840
1245DarkGastly1033809001842
1246DarkSwablu91755403721843
1246DarkSealeo1530313001843
1248DarkSlakoth995852001847
1249ShinyLairon7331119001852
1250DarkElectrike6211232001853
1250GoldenCacnea9548350641853
1250Frillish906947001853
1253ShinyGligar1247608001855
1254DarkTogetic1611245001856
1255DarkSkiploom1011846001857
1256DarkWhiscash979879001858
1257DarkPoliwag12505480621860
1258DarkMightyena938925001863
1259Mienfoo879996001875
1260DarkDrowzee919965001884
1261ShinyCombee1522364001886
1262Floatzel8951007001902
1263DarkCorsola3311579011911
1264DarkHitmonlee19130001913
1265Azumarill72411211681914
1266Pansage1656259001915
1267DarkPonyta972944001916
1268ShinyAipom80679403181918
1269ShinyElekid1507414001921
1270ShinyLanturn1038887001925
1271ShinyVictreebel1326600001926
1272DarkHuntail4881454001942
1273DarkDwebble9421006001948
1274ShinySwalot6581293001951
1275DarkZigzagoon7871166001953
1276DarkMagmar14774240551956
1277DarkGrowlithe1699261001960
1278DarkNidoqueen019460301976
1279DarkPorygon200198201982
1279Pansear1727255001982
1281DarkRoselia7921194001986
1282ShinyHoppip1275715001990
1283DarkSeedot9761018001994
1283ShinySigilyph1091903001994
1285DarkGranbull1841827002011
1286Manaphy00201302013
1287DarkChikorita145840401542016
1288ShinyDelcatty1911832002023
1289Timburr1512518002030
1290DarkBayleef17182900292037
1291ShinyWhismur10011038002039
1292ShinyShuckle175315201402045
1293DarkRapidash1225825002050
1294DarkCastform4491602002051
1295DarkNatu1841869002053
1296DarkChansey02055002055
1297DarkWeepinbell8211237002058
1298DarkSeaking1436627002063
1299DarkPolitoed12008730152088
1300ShinyKoffing7601340002100
1301Golett00210402104
1302DarkMagikarp92678213962105
1303DarkKangaskhan02107002107
1304DarkSteelix1232884002116
1305ShinyJynx02122002122
1306ShinyBellsprout10311092002123
1306ShinyCorsola220156503382123
1306ShinyDuskull9761147002123
1309ShinyGloom1199930002129
1310DarkRaichu1293837002130
1311DarkMedicham1698440002138
1312DarkElekid1555585002140
1313ShinyRiolu1824317002141
1314ShinySlowpoke10041148002152
1314ShinyLoudred1272880002152
1316DarkPinsir861104902462156
1317ShinyPidgeot1402757002159
1318DarkGyarados95311510672171
1319ShinyPichu146059901142173
1320DarkMagby145244902732174
1321DarkOddish90182704472175
1322Muk104210461972186
1323DarkBeedrill10891099002188
1324DarkJumpluff7921400002192
1325ShinySpearow6031592002195
1325ShinyOctillery11311064002195
1327DarkWhismur11381059012198
1328DarkHootHoot8441357012202
1329ShinySlowking7431467002210
1330DarkPersian1362854002216
1330ShinyQuagsire97011631822216
1332Druddigon10731155002228
1333DarkFearow1706526002232
1334DarkTangela1456786002242
1335ShinyPelipper11451103002248
1336DarkSneasel1258990012249
1337Tyrunt2093157002250
1338DarkFlaaffy8951359002254
1339Cacturne12519720332256
1340DarkWailord11481111002259
1341DarkParasect1514753002267
1342ShinyKirlia7451523002268
1343DarkSwinub755116003562271
1344ShinyPoliwhirl70815430252276
1345ShinyBulbasaur169122213672281
1346Dustox11901085092284
1347Marowak116510620632290
1348Staraptor12071085002292
1349DarkHaunter9781319002297
1349ShinySeedot92299003852297
1351DarkHorsea10581246002304
1352Pelipper10761230002306
1353ShinyElectabuzz1955371002326
1354Panpour2029299002328
1355ShinyVolbeat23290002329
1355DarkTorkoal9881341002329
1357Rampardos2076272002348
1358DarkLunatone00234902349
1359DarkClamperl10231327002350
1360ShinyAriados1767590002357
1361DarkMagcargo7661595002361
1362DarkMachamp1967398002365
1363ShinyDodrio12191150002369
1364ShinyPhanpy11431232012376
1365Vespiquen02386002386
1366DarkPlusle1598789002387
1367Porygon-Z002366232389
1368ShinyUrsaring86614890352390
1369DarkKingler9191475002394
1369ShinySeadra8741520002394
1371DarkTaillow1431965002396
1372DarkWailmer1399999002398
1373DarkMagneton00240202402
1373DarkAron415155504322402
1375DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1376DarkSceptile21252740102409
1377ShinyGorebyss6971715002412
1378ShinyLuvdisc5461871002417
1378Bronzor00241702417
1380DarkShroomish11081310002418
1381Swalot100814050232436
1382DarkZubat10691377002446
1383DarkExploud13861066002452
1384DarkWalrein1592873002465
1385DarkAmpharos139610580222476
1386ShinySharpedo13091184002493
1386Deoxys00249212493
1388ShinyPidgey3762123002499
1389DarkDragonair9721528002500
1390ShinySnubbull3572146002503
1391ShinyCradily1935570002505
1392ShinySpinda11741333002507
1393ShinyCroconaw22622380182518
1394DarkTotodile1108130901052522
1395DarkSlowbro14871040002527
1396ShinyChinchou12511282002533
1397DarkPoliwrath17647480232535
1397Purugly8541681002535
1399DarkWeezing7621774002536
1400ShinyStaryu002447912538
1401DarkVolbeat25390002539
1402Staravia12821259002541
1403DarkMakuhita1939618002557
1404DarkPupitar1812744082564
1405ShinyGolbat9931572002565
1405ShinyForretress7231842002565
1407DarkKecleon8301739012570
1408DarkMisdreavus15391034002573
1409ShinyVileplume1626950002576
1410DarkSandslash113514080372580
1411ShinyVigoroth11491434002583
1412ShinyZubat10771509002586
1413ShinyWooper826115006112587
1414DarkVibrava9601637002597
1415Zapdos0025001002600
1416DarkMagnemite00260802608
1417DarkWeedle12281381012610
1417ShinyPiloswine1934676002610
1419DarkExeggutor4282189002617
1420DarkLileep1823797002620
1421DarkCloyster14701162002632
1422Quagsire127413331282636
1423ShinyNidoranM2239004052644
1424DarkPsyduck8541797002651
1424DarkSudowoodo893143903192651
1426ShinySealeo1930724002654
1427ShinyRaticate1729925012655
1427ShinyAron6252030002655
1429ShinyJoltik14031269002672
1430DarkDratini15821124002706
1430DarkXatu13721334002706
1432ShinyPorygon0023004082708
1433ShinyEkans16699910492709
1434DarkMawile6262089002715
1435DarkCombusken24202860102716
1436ShinyTogepi201830903902717
1437ShinyIllumise02719002719
1438ShinySpoink7771944002721
1439ShinyGraveler9501773002723
1440DarkKabutops2493231002724
1441ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1442ShinyNatu3512382102734
1443ShinyShellder13561389002745
1444ShinySwablu144888404152747
1445Deino13041445002749
1446ShinyOnix9781776002754
1447Victreebel165810700332761
1448DarkPineco1171129402992764
1449ShinyWhiscash15481219002767
1450DarkPidgey7162063002779
1451DarkMinun1236113514142786
1452ShinySkiploom16251172002797
1452DarkDonphan2202595002797
1454ShinyCorphish17921008002800
1455ShinyHitmontop28200002820
1456Gorebyss93418210672822
1457DarkDiglett601192702952823
1458ShinySwinub10131814002827
1459ShinySilcoon110216920362830
1460Octillery138814110412840
1461Skiploom154212860302858
1462ShinyChimecho8362024012861
1463DarkNoctowl1895979002874
1464ShinyStunky13371543002880
1465Gabite6052277002882
1466ShinySolrock00289502895
1467ShinyChansey02896012897
1468Jumpluff120116800252906
1469ShinySeaking1946961002907
1470ShinyPoliwag175510550982908
1471DarkRelicanth287346002919
1472ShinyXatu12791641002920
1473DarkMeganium27491490282926
1474DarkPidgeotto10851853002938
1475Drifblim15071432002939
1476Kakuna155413640322950
1477DarkGolem12811677002958
1478DarkClaydol00296002960
1479ShinyJumpluff10161950002966
1480DarkSunkern14211550002971
1480ShinyGranbull3312640002971
1482DarkGengar16461325102972
1483DarkCubone14241547072978
1484ShinyTentacool1005155014282984
1485ShinySlugma17181270002988
1486ShinyHuntail10531936002989
1487Dodrio156314060232992
1487ShinyBellossom11101881012992
1489ShinyWingull12571744003001
1490Metang002966383004
1491Latias00301603016
1491ShinyPorygon-Z00300793016
1493ShinySpheal8222201003023
1494ShinyRhydon19261134003060
1495ShinyWeepinbell12391838003077
1495Bibarel15511526003077
1497DarkSpiritomb14701610003080
1498Honchkrow18041285003089
1499DarkBellsprout14501652003102
1500DarkNidoranF0267804313109
1501ShinyMagby2345765003110
1502Loudred158915021253117
1503DarkKadabra2514611003125
1504DarkSkitty6752456003131
1504ShinyNumel14341696013131
1506ShinyMachop18571276003133
1507ShinyShuppet15211619003140
1508Electrode003116313147
1508DarkTrapinch11581988013147
1510ShinyBaltoy00314903149
1511ShinyMankey12541897003151
1512ShinyKabuto2940221003161
1513DarkPorygon00316603166
1514ShinyStantler14751693003168
1515ShinyCastform7442429003173
1516ShinySableye14531721003174
1517ShinyYanma9572222003179
1518Illumise031520393191
1519Seadra150016690293198
1520ShinyPorygon2013158413200
1521Seaking177413990293202
1522Glalie194912200373206
1523ShinyTaillow18741335003209
1524ShinyFearow21911020003211
1524Bastiodon2804407003211
1526ShinyGardevoir10392187003226
1527ShinyBayleef27634470283238
1527ShinyKecleon9202318003238
1529ShinyTangela20421199103242
1530DarkAlakazam22061042003248
1530ShinyMedicham2448800003248
1532DarkStarmie00324903249
1533DarkKabuto2965298003263
1534DarkCyndaquil1847129601253268
1535ShinyButterfree1534162901133276
1536ShinyArbok210011511253277
1537ShinyGulpin14541824103279
1538ShinyParas17251563003288
1539ShinyParasect20801210003290
1540DarkBronzor00329303293
1541DarkGrovyle30901970113298
1542ShinyRaichu186813700623300
1543ShinyRoselia13062006013313
1544ShinyPersian23051014003319
1545ShinyGolduck105322530203326
1546DarkCrawdaunt9222432003354
1547Medicham222011010353356
1548Vileplume177915520363367
1549DarkKingdra17591622003381
1550Granbull58627720303388
1551ShinySmeargle19051486013392
1552ShinySlakoth20281374003402
1553ShinyWalrein21721240003412
1554DarkRalts17981631003429
1555DarkQuilava31122990243435
1556Parasect216912470233439
1557Moltres103394463441
1558Beautifly161018190153444
1559Roggenrola16371810003447
1560DarkBreloom14432005003448
1561DarkZangoose1205182704273459
1562ShinyMetapod164017340943468
1563ShinyDratini22391231003470
1564ShinyShroomish15391943113484
1565DarkLinoone23711114003485
1566ShinyGengar1839150601443489
1567Litwick16471845003492
1568ShinyTyrogue34960003496
1569ShinyPoliwrath23401155053500
1570DarkTentacruel237611120173505
1571ShinyMakuhita2802705003507
1572ShinyGeodude10042504003508
1573ShinyPoochyena12292296003525
1574DarkAltaria212313840203527
1575ShinyMagneton00353003530
1576ShinyHitmonlee35350003535
1577ShinyMachoke19851554003539
1578ShinyFlaaffy132421310853540
1579DarkDunsparce18421703003545
1580ShinyNidoqueen03546003546
1581ShinyHaunter1743171001013554
1582DarkCrobat16391918003557
1583ShinyHitmonchan35620003562
1584ShinyGrimer16861885003571
1585ShinyMisdreavus21671410003577
1586Cherubi17201863003583
1587DarkDuskull17211863003584
1588Sealeo220513640173586
1589ShinyBeedrill16941906003600
1590Wingull16012002003603
1591ShinyRalts20431564013608
1592ShinyPineco19311682003613
1593Delcatty59829820343614
1594ShinyElectrode00362103621
1595Latios00362403624
1596ShinyPinsir1809152702913627
1596ShinyMightyena18041823003627
1598ShinyRapidash23781254003632
1599ShinyPlusle25041129003633
1600ShinyKangaskhan03251374163641
1601Weezing154720800183645
1602ShinyExploud20181639003657
1603DarkNosepass15132148013662
1604DarkMarshtomp3437226063669
1605ShinyClamperl18581819003677
1606DarkWurmple17281961003689
1607DarkManectric21311563003694
1608DarkFeraligatr202116660173704
1608Rayquaza003663413704
1610Piloswine224614330323711
1611Articuno003641803721
1612ShinyGastly1679137106723722
1613Slowbro202816740213723
1614Primeape180018970273724
1615ShinyKingler17132019003732
1616Arbok220415060443754
1617DarkLarvitar72329970403760
1618Abomasnow18351931003766
1619Vigoroth17462027003773
1620ShinySudowoodo1477216221423783
1621Magcargo137823860383802
1622ShinyTotodile2011166601413818
1623DarkMeowth19241899003823
1624ShinyMagcargo12392586003825
1625ShinyExeggutor7483084003832
1626ShinyTogetic31386070913836
1627Swellow170021110343845
1628Camerupt184219470643853
1629ShinyDragonair16572203003860
1630ShinyPolitoed219616240563876
1631ShinyWeezing12592647003906
1632Wigglytuff99828870333918
1633ShinyMawile10872832003919
1634ShinyMagnemite00392003920
1635Flaaffy169322230313947
1636ShinyDunsparce20401914003954
1637ShinyRelicanth388177003958
1638ShinyVoltorb00397003970
1639Mismagius22401731043975
1640ShinyAmpharos2231162721283988
1641ShinyPupitar244215280233993
1642Leafeon3380610073997
1643DarkFlygon18152212004027
1644ShinyCleffa7683272004040
1644DarkTyranitar92030590614040
1646ShinyKabutops3591459004050
1647Graveler160524001484054
1648DarkSlaking18032258004061
1649ShinyClaydol00409004090
1650Oshawott3548553004101
1651ShinyAbomasnow19402169004109
1652ShinyEevee1170262203294121
1653DarkUnownC00412304123
1654DarkBlaziken36894140214124
1655Persian265514250464126
1655Shiftry20292091064126
1657ShinyAbra325048304014134
1658ShinySlowbro23381811014150
1659ShinySeviper19752187004162
1660DarkArcanine3452711004163
1661ShinyMagmar3219945004164
1662Grumpig1623242711144165
1663DarkMiltank04171004171
1664Kirlia129328270524172
1664Tepig3654518004172
1666DarkYanma13642812004176
1667ShinyVibrava12002977004177
1668ShinySpinarak20142175004189
1669Forretress164425030484195
1670ShinyTentacruel289512770294201
1671DarkUnownA00421004210
1672Poliwhirl226819120344214
1673DarkTyphlosion269814760424216
1674DarkNidoranM42310004231
1675Kingler202121880254234
1676ShinyPidgeotto14442799004243
1677DarkUnownS00424704247
1678DarkBagon20252228004253
1679Sunflora234918540544257
1680DarkUnownK00426504265
1681DarkUnownQ00426704267
1682DarkUnownO00427304273
1683DarkUnownM00427904279
1684DarkUnownE00428104281
1685ShinyKadabra34168130584287
1686DarkUnownU00429004290
1687DarkUnownW00430504305
1688ShinyWailord22862022004308
1689Wailord233718960774310
1690DarkUnownG00431304313
1691ShinyExeggcute21322182004314
1692DarkPikachu31121218004330
1693ShinyZangoose18422490004332
1694DarkUnownY00433304333
1695DarkUnown!00435404354
1696DarkUnownI00437704377
1697ShinyOmanyte3455928004383
1698DarkUnownD00438804388
1699ShinyMeganium40053460524403
1700ShinyCubone21552265004420
1701DarkUnownJ00442304423
1702DarkUnownL00442504425
1703ShinyUnownC00442804428
1704DarkUnownB00443104431
1705DarkUnownZ00443804438
1705DarkDelibird21052333004438
1707DarkTeddiursa1978200904524439
1708ShinySentret21932256004449
1709Deerling (Spring)21232327004450
1710Politoed242219380994459
1711DarkUnownH00446204462
1712ShinyUnownM00446304463
1712Giratina (Origin)00446304463
1714DarkMetagross00447404474
1715DarkUnownX00449204492
1716DarkUnownP00449404494
1717ShinySceptile39785030154496
1718Ursaring217222720594503
1719ShinyUnownY00450404504
1720ShinyUnownO00450904509
1720ShinyUnownQ00450904509
1722DarkUnown?00451404514
1723Linoone296615330204519
1724ShinyUnownA00452404524
1724ShinyUnownG00452404524
1726ShinyUnownK00453504535
1727ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1728ShinyGyarados197224901874550
1728DarkUnownN00455004550
1730DarkUnownT00456204562
1730Walrein265318880214562
1732ShinyDonphan35571005014563
1732Axew21392424004563
1734ShinyRhyhorn16552910004565
1735ShinyAnorith3971597004568
1736Altaria284216980294569
1737DarkUnownF00457604576
1738ShinyUnownS00457704577
1739ShinyUnownW00458104581
1740ShinySurskit22172378004595
1741DarkUnownV00460304603
1742Exploud237922120134604
1743ShinyUnownU00460504605
1744ShinyHorsea22602347004607
1745DarkSwampert4338265084611
1746ShinyUnownE00462104621
1747Noctowl260719900324629
1748Tentacruel291017080224640
1748ShinyUnownJ00464004640
1750ShinySandslash206425120664642
1751ShinyGirafarig23312315004646
1752ShinyUnownH00464704647
1753ShinyUnownI00464804648
1754Entei004613394652
1755DarkKrabby23292338004667
1755ShinyLileep30771590004667
1757DarkUnownR00467404674
1758ShinyUnownT00467804678
1759ShinyBagon24862194004680
1760ShinyCarvanha20102671004681
1761ShinyUnown!00468204682
1762Golduck158730531484689
1762ShinyUnownL00468904689
1764ShinyMiltank04681094690
1764ShinyMinun23882302004690
1766ShinyUnownV00469104691
1767ShinyUnownZ00469504695
1768Snivy4070628004698
1769ShinyVulpix11573548004705
1770ShinyUnownB00471404714
1771ShinyDelibird25232199004722
1772ShinyDiglett14383287004725
1773ShinyUnownP00472704727
1774Raikou004706254731
1775ShinyCrawdaunt13863346004732
1776Ampharos254421582434747
1777ShinyCloyster25582209004767
1778ShinyUnownD00477004770
1779ShinyUnownF00477304773
1780ShinyUnownN00477404774
1781Whiscash25322247004779
1782ShinyUnownX00478404784
1783DarkMareep28071983004790
1784ShinyGolem21522648004800
1785ShinyMagikarp2191217624344803
1786Gardevoir150632570414804
1787ShinyNoctowl278819641734826
1787Suicune004785414826
1789Lopunny22692584004853
1790DarkPoochyena19352923004858
1790ShinyNosepass25002358004858
1792ShinyCombusken43504910194860
1793DarkMachoke31811683004864
1794ShinyUnownR00487004870
1795ShinyCyndaquil3205148301914879
1796ShinySalamence26222280014903
1797ShinyAerodactyl2014208408374935
1798ShinyMurkrow30661884004950
1799Bellossom2284256111054951
1800ShinyUnown?00495804958
1801Sharpedo259823440444986
1802Poliwrath326516840384987
1803ShinySteelix28022205005007
1804Pidgeot267622421955014
1805DarkKoffing22602778005038
1806ShinyTeddiursa244625480645058
1807DarkRhyhorn1709290104685078
1808DarkSandshrew27302371005101
1809ShinyMachamp41041009005113
1810ShinyChikorita400590902155129
1811Xatu229228160605168
1812ShinyQuilava46714760305177
1813ShinyHeracross25852603005188
1814ShinyStarmie005149455194
1815ShinyKingdra24982721005219
1816ShinyFeraligatr344717770315255
1817DarkLuvdisc12104082005292
1818Metapod264825860655299
1819ShinyGrovyle49793250175321
1820Magneton005313255338
1821Breloom26962655005351
1822Drapion31042260005364
1823ShinyMantine19053473015379
1824ShinyMarshtomp50073540195380
1825Kabutops47456070515403
1826ShinyPsyduck198233680595409
1826ShinyLinoone35671842005409
1828Carnivine25522858005410
1829Gallade54160005416
1830ShinyAlakazam394614360365418
1831ShinyMarill1441306339425449
1832Huntail224831490535450
1833Lairon239630390515486
1834Lanturn2535284501165496
1835Claydol005480185498
1836Zorua4831672005503
1837Croconaw48266311615519
1838ShinyLickitung29232620005543
1839DarkJigglypuff11354416015552
1840DarkNincada25892972005561
1841DarkMankey2280303303085621
1842Bayleef46709130735656
1843Skuntank27402917015658
1844ShinyOddish29142804005718
1845ShinyZigzagoon27722977005749
1846Vaporeon464585502645764
1847ShinyTyranitar1485418101155781
1848DarkMantine23353452015788
1849ShinyNidoranF05825005825
1849Golem251432441665825
1851DarkShelgon29272905005832
1852ShinyNinetales10954765005860
1853DarkSableye27803086015867
1854Dusknoir36142254025870
1855ShinyElectrike22163668005884
1856Phione00591005910
1857ShinyFlygon28823040005922
1858Cloyster305328740265953
1859DarkDragonite29033062005965
1860Starmie005915535968
1861DarkAggron337725820225981
1862ShinyCrobat30652917005982
1863ShinyDoduo27833201005984
1864Donphan398619490565991
1865Houndoom3343240702485998
1866ShinySwampert56643280116003
1867ShinyLarvitar129446631946052
1868Porygon20056224416063
1869DarkMewtwo005998776075
1869Mightyena31692903036075
1871ShinyWeedle28103284016095
1872DarkBaltoy00610206102
1873ShinyPikachu4562134711976107
1874DarkGeodude23883737006125
1875Marshtomp56964740226192
1876ShinyRemoraid23173878006195
1877ShinyGrowlithe4721133812146274
1877Terrakion00627406274
1879ShinyGoldeen26283741006369
1880DarkSpheal28043604016409
1881ShinyKrabby31643246006410
1882Dusclops37402671016412
1883Manectric32333207006440
1884Grovyle58885600246472
1885Banette33943111016506
1886Meganium562775701736557
1887ShinySwellow28603713006573
1888Combusken57797800236582
1889DarkVoltorb1062483406589
1890Cobalion00659606596
1891ShinyBreloom33263277006603
1892Virizion00661906619
1893DarkHitmonchan67040006704
1894Froslass06714006714
1895Beedrill357330830716727
1896ShinyLunatone00673406734
1897Crawdaunt272140110396771
1898ShinyTyphlosion457821880516817
1899DarkAbra53321510006842
1900DarkSharpedo34123463006875
1901ShinyGrumpig25374372006909
1902ShinyAbsol3413303405126959
1903Sceptile61118850227018
1904Rotom00702407024
1905ShinySnorunt35353596007131
1906ShinyBlaziken65635450257133
1907ShinyShelgon36003565007165
1908DarkSnorlax5656129312687218
1909ShinyTropius31944112017307
1910DarkSalamence36793633017313
1911ShinyAltaria444328850227350
1912ShinyAggron46622767007429
1913Ninetales1914536611647445
1914ShinyDragonite41313336017468
1915Slowking3912345501737540
1916Darkrai00764207642
1917ShinyTrapinch30924605007697
1918Blitzle35674165007732
1919Jirachi00774337746
1920ShinySlaking36274135007762
1921Ho-Oh107717547772
1922ShinyManectric41113735007846
1923DarkAerodactyl57872065007852
1924ShinyMareep3792339007137895
1925Luxray40134003008016
1926Kingdra442135930898103
1927Raichu487232120788162
1928Vibrava385943030528214
1929Machamp640718090638279
1930Sandslash343748150528304
1931ShinyWailmer41474186008333
1932Swampert78335340188385
1933Machoke589424670408401
1934DarkBlissey18472108474
1935Pupitar443240400318503
1936ShinySneasel42014303008504
1937Ninjask4409403401068549
1938Metagross008668198687
1939ShinySkitty14127289018702
1940DarkDitto008691148705
1941ShinyMetagross02877938784
1942Aggron548732640388789
1943Empoleon44904317008807
1944Alakazam653222211628816
1945Dragonair4439428301028824
1946ShinyHootHoot3700493403869020
1947Dewgong736415960789038
1948Salamence487741750329084
1949Crobat4990399301089091
1950ShinyLapras49064203019110
1951Azurill222273430769641
1952DarkPichu49394774009713
1953Swablu4730449804879715
1954Butterfree4810478501259720
1955Slaking44875287009774
1956Quilava850311770969776
1957Prinplup49294858009787
1958ShinyBlissey09797019798
1959Electrike44985481029981
1960Feraligatr76842196017810058
1961Grotle516548960010061
1962Tyranitar36796303112110104
1963Flygon4824532403910187
1964DarkAbsol502751680210197
1965ShinyPonyta514850970010245
1966Rhydon5564491305210529
1967Dragonite57174763023810718
1968Kadabra82912505010110897
1969Baltoy001083611210948
1970ShinyDitto00110714611117
1971Blaziken10176101702911222
1972DarkLapras54585266051111235
1973ShinyArcanine8623288609911608
1974Typhlosion89302468123911638
1975Torterra596557980011763
1976Garchomp249892760011774
1977Infernape608657910011877
1978Armaldo101691633111811921
1979Cradily96802181010511966
1980DarkHoppip570462860011990
1981Venusaur107101192014812050
1982Makuhita88613010030812179
1983Gyarados57976360018512342
1984Hitmonchan123680113912508
1985Torkoal5537701005512602
1986Hitmonlee125170113512653
1987Shelgon6411642803112870
1988Arcanine9852313209213076
1989Luxio623568970013132
1990Magmortar10097299404213133
1991Ivysaur116511418114613216
1992Buizel630969950013304
1993Gengar65736725010113399
1993Monferno660767920013399
1995Hitmontop135420014113683
1996Alomomola707871070014185
1997Milotic7004776204314809
1998Shedinja001471610714823
1999Snover713877420014880
2000Celebi1114984114987
2001Lugia10155847915664
2002Bonsly726287200015982
2003Wynaut7935848007916494
2004Steelix84987917127516691
2005Blastoise147051802120516713
2006Electivire12820394903516804
2007Wartortle148432117110817069
2008Anorith143472698013517180
2009Nidoqueen017395114317539
2010Giratina (Altered)0017922017922
2011Pachirisu887094380018308
2012Venipede937291880018560
2013Glaceon1613425000418638
2014Lileep152603621012319004
2015DarkHeracross914698940119041
2016Zangoose891310125023219270
2017Skarmory91589861233719358
2018Lillipup997997030019682
2019Chingling9008111330020141
2020Nidoking205450019020735
2021Mime Jr.9384114580020842
2022Sableye108409991019621027
2023Jolteon175443328029421166
2024Flareon188103984022223016
2025Mantyke10472126510023123
2026Happiny0231402023142
2027Pidove11603117300023333
2028Riolu2051932970023816
2029Beldum002764716227809
2030Treecko238584473012428455
2031ShinyWurmple1310815443129228844
2032Charmeleon259222928016429014
2033Charizard268812847134530074
2034Scizor1709613467143831002
2035Durant15302159240031226
2036Regice0031252131253
2037Chikorita266534122173431510
2038Regirock0032593032593
2039Gible9333240340033367
2040Feebas1706218650010335815
2041Croagunk31844609709038031
2042Mudkip332245658013739019
2043Vullaby0390350039035
2044DarkTorchic336975723028739707
2045DarkMudkip338116265030140377
2046ShinyMudkip329517408031340672
2047ShinyTorchic353155250027240837
2048ShinyAzurill1714423958039641498
2049Bouffalant20864208370041701
2050Torchic360366394012342553
2051ShinyTreecko371375895030443336
2052Totodile380204900191543836
2053DarkTreecko379935981030744281
2054Basculin (Blue-Striped)22727230170045744
2055Purrloin23104239380047042
2056Maractus23502238000047302
2057Patrat23857238580047715
2058Minccino11513362350047748
2059ShinyTorkoal1982427480147847783
2060Kricketot23902244360048338
2061Basculin (Red-Striped)25487253730050860
2062Registeel0050935050935
2063Umbreon423029131235751792
2064Cyndaquil454927100386253457
2065Tirtouga4674868570053605
2066Stunfisk26854268840053738
2067Budew26252280030054255
2068Lucario4709274260054518
2069Surskit2686927649032654844
2070Unown?0055345055345
2071Dratini2718830096154657831
2072Espeon4818110185232158689
2073Unown!0060542060542
2074Blissey1606791160682
2075Bidoof30783313260062109
2076Zigzagoon3072231140035462216
2077Chimecho3060531682021562502
2078Seedot311593233506263556
2079Wailmer3217832241029264711
2080Bagon3094333709113664789
2081Meditite3315932658037066187
2082Buneary33498341280067626
2083Drifloon33579344010067980
2084Sewaddle34324342920068616
2085Skitty1614952984035369486
2086Gloom3842731072025769756
2087Combee6233085820070912
2088Castform35011368040071815
2089Slakoth35708362270271937
2090Hippopotas35928363520072280
2091Lunatone0074705074705
2092Solrock1076066076067
2093Cleffa1539561905024277542
2094Munchlax69123112270080350
2095Tropius3913841624017580937
2096Jigglypuff2656457446031184321
2097Koffing5487231080024586197
2098Taillow4442344836031689575
2099Spiritomb44900451420090042
2100Shieldon79193111280090321
2101Shroomish44764456570090421
2102Igglybuff2250367984025090737
2103Shinx45388471230092511
2104Ledian4053153509027994319
2105UnownD009413180994940
2106Aron4664848428126595342
2107Dugtrio4937345673030695352
2108Relicanth8425711347019995803
2109UnownA009603928396322
2110Abra7285524552219797606
2111Ralts4884750390031399550
2112Fearow44766573540265102385
2113Exeggutor45126575070274102907
2114Mawile43428597580388103574
2115Stunky5349250697015104204
2116Geodude5427751223091105591
2117Caterpie49984567621276107023
2118Furret58086492720285107643
2119UnownV00108294658108952
2120UnownU00108465757109222
2121UnownF00108858755109613
2122UnownC00109576292109868
2123Weepinbell54475562580278111011
2124UnownK00111796557112353
2125Numel50697644850335115517
2126UnownQ00116557787117344
2127Tangela70573492280278120079
2128UnownH00121169437121606
2129Luvdisc2956292593070122225
2130Spinda60502620840197122783
2131Nidorina01234183275123696
2132Nidorino12545800282125740
2133Shuckle110239158872804126932
2134Dunsparce58502684130417127332
2135Smoochum01282986411128715
2136UnownG00128924541129465
2137Ledyba67251620642386129703
2138Skorupi685696161900130188
2139Ariados63250669980253130501
2140UnownB00130251457130708
2141UnownJ00131602395131997
2142Ducklett651706698700132157
2143Glameow4333089293022132645
2144Ekans71365609670391132723
2145Bellsprout64250684790209132938
2146Cranidos1170371703200134069
2147UnownS001334121043134455
2148Staryu00135195199135394
2149UnownM00135452344135796
2150Corphish67423682110292135926
2151Krabby62517738600281136658
2152UnownW001356761187136863
2153Finneon673657025000137615
2154Sudowoodo75055626090590138254
2155UnownL00137839578138417
2156Natu73651650870342139080
2157Qwilfish63810748920428139130
2158Wurmple6876771173044139984
2159Haunter63391773410396141128
2160UnownT00141249485141734
2161UnownE00141466528141994
2162Larvitar70468713530281142102
2163Elekid111257314030479143139
2164Diglett70288726061297143192
2165UnownI00142819580143399
2166Golbat81426628060279144511
2167Pidgeotto73956705020308144766
2168UnownY00145843679146522
2169UnownP00146160806146966
2170Seviper78950724151216151582
2171Togetic105275461591458151893
2172Roselia745487823905152792
2173Hariyama11393141141031155103
2174UnownZ00155406487155893
2175Tyrogue15684302576157421
2176HootHoot86488718401341158670
2177Weedle79757785750384158716
2178Smeargle82652767120454159818
2179Doduo7986480848081160793
2180Raticate82914782910367161572
2181Nincada79576827390334162649
2182Venonat80117824210298162836
2183Zubat80267822271434162929
2184Electabuzz119403441881461164053
2185ShinySnorlax143130224551300165886
2186Mankey82285841970350166832
2187UnownX00167236436167672
2188Minun81359870350469168863
2189Cacnea88891798010235168927
2190UnownN00170556447171003
2191UnownR00170366834171200
2192UnownO00171446453171899
2193Pichu99351745602449174362
2194Spoink86172886330396175201
2195Rapidash96385794160473176274
2196Plusle86224901530464176841
2197MrMime90474885130364179351
2198Drowzee92472865861301179360
2199Nosepass101744791950442181381
2200Miltank0181922336181961
2201Sandshrew90135915151484182135
2202Misdreavus94259877701478182508
2203Clamperl89483930490254182786
2204Sentret795541033060295183155
2205Absol91127927151464184307
2206Volbeat184669000184669
2207Phanpy853421001300502185974
2208Girafarig96432893141393186140
2209Exeggcute88008981170242186367
2210Spearow94040920410403186484
2211Togepi138362498091519188691
2212Pinsir101277878440481189602
2213Seel141361486890349190399
2214Barboach975569404100191597
2215Murkrow94614966471355191617
2216Lickitung97681956430315193639
2217Wooper940581002571461194777
2218Poochyena10628788757038195082
2219Machop147469520480349199866
2220Pikachu104285955383573200399
2221Shuppet10100010005408201062
2222Snubbull534081476270353201388
2223Gastly925481090120341201901
2224Gulpin104179985230335203037
2225Cubone1001281033970343203868
2226Spinarak107428996100354207392
2227Magnemite00207659285207944
2228Lapras111260969033856209022
2229Voltorb02209173397209572
2230Slowpoke110583992910371210245
2231NidoranF02107043381211088
2232Omanyte178823320310610211464
2233Delibird1001391143461404214890
2234Aipom1050431103581359215761
2235Hoppip1054821101140421216017
2236Pineco1092031064630519216185
2237Farfetchd1057861103670355216508
2238Tauros20099416183042217219
2239Clefairy541881631761287217652
2240Paras1128371052940316218447
2241Mantine1137021056250368219695
2242Rattata1041321153900361219883
2243Kabuto189717345540428224699
2244NidoranM22563901390226030
2245Swinub1163421104430376227161
2246Chansey022802180228029
2247Starly10540912495300230362
2248Meowth1302491005530423231225
2249Onix1090821220790556231717
2250Duskull12691710626808233193
2251Mareep1079361271600364235460
2252Remoraid1265791095030373236455
2253Gligar1225781137680408236754
2254Magby189935494210678240034
2255Whismur1251921156130206241011
2256Kangaskhan0240595130061241956
2257Jynx02418925349242246
2258Snorunt1068051351401411242357
2259Lotad1154961279031240243640
2260Teddiursa1316421130902627245361
2261Kecleon1200491287680596249413
2262Pidgey1297281198730347249948
2263Wobbuffet1250601283982680254140
2264Carvanha1242341305691381255185
2265Yanma1318251260460449258320
2266Goldeen1240281341661285258480
2267Stantler1255561353510497261404
2268Horsea1450631176670398263128
2269Snorlax228400361220540265062
2270Psyduck1273921389960313266701
2271Aerodactyl227101396691528267299
2272Trapinch1391681325380324272030
2273Shellder1372301416170504279351
2274Sunkern1343481448770283279508
2275Poliwag1567751250950470282340
2276Corsola692912137750370283436
2277Porygon00283832606284438
2278Tentacool1485291377820403286714
2279Chinchou1338471551490318289314
2280Heracross1461401467502653293545
2281Houndour1649361533134621318874
2282Ponyta1703901523021553323246
2283Ditto00326269218326487
2284Marill1509271767421550328220
2285Sneasel1622781680331586330898
2286Slugma1670321665900502334124
2287Grimer1576281811120380339120
2288Magmar252988866401439340068
2289Scyther1759391672370631343807
2290Oddish1766981879350322364955
2291Spheal1925981757450246368589
2292Rhyhorn1934911892971789383578
2293Chatot19522624123100436457
2294Growlithe3116961245730466436735
2295Vulpix1277183556711656484046
2296Magikarp2269022657420388493032
2297Piplup24731729698900544306
2298Eevee534239957900665630694
2299Bulbasaur5846086317621013648799
2300Squirtle5648449896611019664830
2301Mewtwo00692308456692764
2302Turtwig36415643303300797189
2303Chimchar496881627262001124143
2304Charmander1259136164858011731425167