TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 12-07-2019 06:34

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenVibrava00011
1ShinyWynaut01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1ShinyHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Garden)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Highplains)01001
1ShinyVivillon (River)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Savannah)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Sun)01001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1ShinyAurorus01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1GoldenMimikyu01001
56GoldenGrovyle20002
56ShinyMilotic11002
56DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
56ShinyKyogre00202
56DarkPrinplup02002
56ShinyLuxio11002
56ShinyLuxray11002
56DarkMothim20002
56ShinyMothim20002
56GoldenBuneary11002
56ShinyChingling11002
56DarkLucario20002
56GoldenSerperior02002
56DarkSamurott11002
56ShinySamurott20002
56DarkLiepard11002
56DarkSimisage02002
56ShinySimisage11002
56ShinySimisear02002
56GoldenPanpour11002
56DarkSimipour20002
56ShinyUnfezant11002
56DarkKrokorok11002
56GoldenKrokorok20002
56GoldenMaractus11002
56GoldenLampent11002
56ShinyAxew11002
56ShinyHaxorus11002
56DarkGolurk00202
56ShinyGolurk00202
56DarkHydreigon11002
56DarkBraixen20002
56DarkDelphox20002
56ShinyFrogadier11002
56ShinyDiggersby02002
56ShinyFletchinder20002
56GoldenSpewpa20002
56ShinySpewpa02002
56DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
56GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
56GoldenVivillon (Marine)11002
56DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
56GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
56DarkSkrelp11002
56Gourgeist (Super)11002
101GoldenJolteon00033
101GoldenLugia00123
101GoldenHo-Oh00303
101GoldenCombusken30003
101GoldenSwampert21003
101ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
101DarkDeoxys00213
101ShinyDeoxys00303
101DarkGrotle21003
101ShinyGrotle12003
101ShinyPrinplup30003
101DarkLuxray30003
101ShinyFloatzel21003
101GoldenGlaceon02013
101GoldenDusknoir30003
101Dialga00303
101DarkPurrloin12003
101DarkUnfezant12003
101ShinyBlitzle21003
101GoldenBoldore21003
101ShinySwadloon12003
101DarkKrookodile21003
101ShinyArcheops12003
101DarkSawsbuck(Summer)21003
101DarkAmoonguss12003
101DarkKlang00303
101DarkAxew12003
101GoldenFraxure12003
101DarkAccelgor12003
101ShinyMandibuzz03003
101ShinyHydreigon21003
101ShinyVolcarona21003
101GoldenQuilladin21003
101ShinyTalonflame12003
101GoldenVivillon (Elegant)21003
101GoldenVivillon (Fancy)21003
101GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)03003
101GoldenVivillon (Tundra)30003
101GoldenPyroar12003
101ShinySkrelp30003
101DarkClawitzer30003
101DarkHeliolisk30003
101GoldenTyrantrum21003
144DarkTauros31004
144GoldenVaporeon20024
144ShinyFeebas31004
144GoldenDusclops22004
144DarkWynaut00044
144DarkRampardos22004
144ShinyPurrloin13004
144DarkSimisear13004
144ShinyTranquill04004
144DarkPalpitoad04004
144DarkWhirlipede22004
144ShinyCarracosta22004
144ShinyArchen31004
144DarkKlinklang00404
144DarkBeheeyem22004
144ShinyAccelgor31004
144ShinyBraviary40004
144ShinyQuilladin40004
144GoldenBraixen31004
144ShinyBraixen31004
144GoldenDelphox40004
144GoldenBunnelby31004
144DarkTalonflame40004
144DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
144ShinyVivillon (Fancy)22004
144ShinyVivillon (Garden)22004
144ShinyVivillon (Marine)22004
144ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)13004
144GoldenVivillon (Polar)31004
144ShinyVivillon (Polar)31004
144ShinyVivillon (Sun)22004
144ShinyVivillon (Tundra)22004
144GoldenSylveon21014
144ShinyPhantump40004
178DarkEspeon21025
178DarkUmbreon20035
178GoldenWobbuffet11035
178GoldenFlygon31015
178ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
178ShinyGroudon00505
178DarkMonferno32005
178ShinyRampardos41005
178DarkBastiodon50005
178GoldenSnivy32005
178GoldenOshawott05005
178DarkChesnaught50005
178GoldenFrogadier41005
178ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)05005
178ShinyVivillon (Elegant)41005
178ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)23005
178DarkFloette05005
178GoldenPangoro14005
178DarkSylveon23005
178ShinyNoibat23005
178GoldenZygarde (Complete)00505
199GoldenArbok14016
199GoldenOddish30036
199DarkJolteon30036
199GoldenEspeon30036
199DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
199ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
199GoldenLeafeon22026
199GoldenTepig33006
199DarkEmboar33006
199DarkWatchog42006
199ShinyWhirlipede33006
199GoldenZoroark42006
211DarkVaporeon31037
211ShinyWobbuffet20057
211GoldenPiloswine42017
211DarkHoundoom11057
211DarkHo-Oh00707
211GoldenSceptile61007
211ShinyGarchomp43007
211DarkRiolu43007
211GoldenMamoswine50027
211GoldenZebstrika43007
211DarkBoldore34007
211DarkSeismitoad34007
211ShinyKrokorok34007
211DarkArchen34007
211DarkZoroark43007
211ShinyAmoonguss34007
211ShinyBeartic43007
211DarkGolett00707
211ShinyGolett00707
211GoldenHeatmor34007
211ShinyChesnaught61007
211ShinyDelphox70007
211ShinyVivillon (Ocean)16007
211DarkHonedge43007
211ShinyHeliolisk25007
236GoldenWartortle62008
236GoldenVileplume10078
236GoldenMachoke61018
236DarkFlareon22048
236GoldenUmbreon50038
236DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
236ShinyMonferno71008
236ShinyStaravia62008
236DarkShinx35008
236DarkCroagunk44008
236DarkLeafeon40048
236DarkGlaceon40048
236DarkSerperior53008
236ShinySerperior53008
236GoldenChesnaught80008
236DarkFlorges08008
236DarkMimikyu53008
253GoldenKadabra81009
253GoldenFlareon14049
253GoldenOmastar72009
253ShinyBibarel63009
253GoldenLuxio54009
253DarkVespiquen09009
253ShinyEmboar36009
253DarkMinccino18009
253ShinyMinccino18009
253ShinySwanna54009
253ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)45009
253ShinyVivillon (Continental)54009
253ShinyVivillon (Highplains)54009
253ShinyVivillon (Jungle)45009
253ShinyVivillon (Modern)18009
253GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
269GoldenPidgey550010
269GoldenBellossom310610
269ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
269DarkTorterra550010
269ShinyKricketune550010
269DarkCranidos640010
269DarkDuosion280010
269DarkEelektrik820010
269ShinyRufflet1000010
269DarkGreninja910010
269ShinyVivillon (Meadow)730010
269ShinyHonedge730010
281GoldenIvysaur830011
281ShinyMoltres0011011
281ShinyCelebi0011011
281GoldenManectric740011
281ShinyStaraptor560011
281DarkHerdier740011
281ShinyHerdier380011
281ShinyStoutland560011
281DarkMaractus560011
281GoldenChandelure740011
281DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
281ShinySylveon360211
281GoldenYveltal0011011
294GoldenPoliwhirl740112
294ShinyLeavanny840012
294ShinyDeino750012
294GoldenLarvesta750012
294Barbaracle750012
299GoldenRaichu740213
299GoldenScyther1201013
299ShinyArticuno0013013
299DarkBibarel760013
299ShinyShinx670013
299DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
299ShinyBurmy (Trash)580013
299ShinyCherrim760013
299GoldenGabite760013
299DarkGarchomp1030013
299ShinyBoldore760013
299GoldenKrookodile760013
299ShinyKlang0013013
299ShinyKlinklang0013013
299ShinyBeheeyem850013
299Gourgeist (Average)580013
299Gourgeist (Large)850013
316GoldenLapras1101214
316GoldenScizor3101014
316DarkLickilicky860014
316GoldenYanmega940114
316DarkStoutland3110014
316DarkMienshao950014
316DarkDeino860014
316GoldenTalonflame950014
316Aromatisse770014
316Slurpuff1040014
326GoldenBlissey0150015
326DarkEmpoleon870015
326DarkShelmet960015
326ShinyShelmet780015
326GoldenGreninja1320015
326Clawitzer870015
326Aurorus1320015
333GoldenMudkip1330016
333ShinyShellos (East Sea)1060016
333GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
333ShinyMusharna790016
333DarkSwoobat790016
333ShinyDarumaka880016
333ShinyDuosion6100016
333ShinyVanillite970016
333ShinyFrillish1060016
333ShinyEelektrik880016
333DarkCubchoo1060016
333DarkLarvesta970016
333Trevenant880016
346DarkEevee5201017
346DarkShellos (West Sea)1340017
346ShinyShellos (West Sea)7100017
346DarkGurdurr1610017
346DarkDarumaka890017
346ShinyZoroark1070017
346DarkVanillite6110017
346Floette0170017
346Florges0170017
346DarkGoomy980017
356ShinyBuizel990018
356DarkShellos (East Sea)1170018
356GoldenMantyke890118
356GoldenRotom (Fan)0018018
356GoldenConkeldurr1440018
356ShinyBunnelby8100018
356Malamar1350018
363GoldenTyranitar1810019
363DarkFeebas1180019
363GoldenMetang0018119
363ShinyCranidos1090019
363ShinyVespiquen1180019
363DarkTangrowth1360019
363DarkBunnelby1270019
363GoldenLitleo940619
363Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
363ShinyYveltal0019019
373GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
373DarkScolipede8120020
373DarkGarbodor8120020
373DarkReuniclus8120020
373DarkGalvantula7130020
378GoldenRotom (Heat)0021021
378GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
378GoldenXerneas0021021
378Zygarde (50%)0021021
382GoldenDuskull9130022
382GoldenShelgon1390022
382ShinyBronzong0022022
382ShinyGreninja2020022
382Gogoat1390022
387ShinyEmpoleon8150023
387GoldenLuxray1490023
387ShinyLumineon13100023
387Noivern1670023
391GoldenPikachu1070724
391GoldenGraveler13100124
391GoldenMilotic10120224
391DarkAmbipom1560324
391GoldenHappiny0240024
391ShinyTangrowth1860024
391DarkMamoswine7140324
391DarkExcadrill8160024
391Black Kyurem0024024
391Spewpa1860024
391Gourgeist (Small)1680024
402DarkHoundour1202225
402ShinyGible13120025
402GoldenMagnezone0024125
405DarkMilotic12140026
405ShinyExcadrill12140026
405ShinyKrookodile1790026
405DarkFerrothorn14120026
405DarkBisharp15110026
405Zygarde (Complete)0026026
411GoldenArcanine13100427
411ShinyTorterra13140027
411ShinyReuniclus1890027
411GoldenHaxorus17100027
411ShinyLarvesta15120027
416GoldenQuagsire3002528
416GoldenKirlia7180328
418DarkFurret15130129
418ShinyLopunny15140029
418ShinyCofagrigus11180029
421ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
421ShinyTepig14160030
421GoldenGigalith11190030
424ShinyLeafeon13100831
425GoldenMarowak17140132
425ShinyLickilicky16160032
425ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
425DarkPansage19130032
425ShinyPansage2480032
425Quilladin2930032
431GoldenVenusaur2320833
431ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
431DarkTepig17160033
431DarkScrafty11220033
431White Kyurem0033033
431GoldenVolcanion0033033
437GoldenBlastoise2140934
437GoldenLairon15160334
437ShinyGarbodor15190034
437Diggersby21130034
437Fletchinder16180034
437ShinyFurfrou20140034
443GoldenWailord13200235
443DarkSnivy20150035
443ShinySnivy22130035
443DarkPansear17180035
443Pangoro22130035
443Meowstic16190035
449GoldenCharmeleon21101436
449GoldenPolitoed2490336
449ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
449ShinyOshawott19170036
449DarkPanpour21150036
449ShinyPanpour21150036
455GoldenLarvitar23140037
455DarkTogekiss3160037
455ShinyPansear17200037
455DarkXerneas0037037
459DarkOshawott19190038
459Dragalge20180038
459DarkYveltal0038038
462ShinyRotom (Mow)0039039
462ShinyScolipede20190039
462ShinySpritzee18210039
465DarkEelektross20200040
465ShinyBinacle24160040
467DarkInfernape22190041
467DarkGliscor28130041
467ShinyFerrothorn22190041
467DarkScatterbug21200041
467Heliolisk21200041
472GoldenPoliwrath3190242
472DarkMetang0042042
472ShinyGlaceon131801142
472ShinyMienshao22200042
472Braixen3660042
472ShinySwirlix15270042
472ShinyCarbink0042042
472ShinyXerneas0042042
480GoldenMachamp3280343
480ShinyLugia0063743
480ShinyInkay23200043
483GoldenSealeo23200144
483DarkBeldum0044044
483Gothorita13310044
483DarkJellicent26180044
487DarkLugia0044145
487GoldenLombre22210245
487DarkMeditite25200045
487GoldenAbsol10303245
487ShinyRoserade13320045
487DarkWeavile30150045
493DarkLotad21250046
493DarkTurtwig26200046
493ShinyMamoswine22240046
496GoldenMagneton0046147
496DarkStantler27200047
496ShinyGurdurr33140047
496Frogadier4160047
500ShinyYanmega13350048
500DarkCrustle22260048
500Zekrom0048048
500Tyrantrum4170048
504GoldenBlaziken4260149
504DarkLombre21280049
504ShinyBisharp29200049
504Avalugg28210049
508GoldenAlakazam4730050
508GoldenKingler32150350
508DarkScizor8204050
508Gastrodon (West Sea)24260050
508Vivillon (Fancy)28220050
513DarkWartortle5100051
513GoldenFlaaffy29200251
513GoldenWalrein32180151
516GoldenGloom3204752
516GoldenGolem27230252
516GoldenScatterbug29230052
519GoldenGardevoir6430453
519Vivillon (Garden)24290053
519Vivillon (River)29240053
519Vivillon (Savannah)37160053
519ShinyAmaura27260053
524Boldore31240055
525DarkMasquerain31250056
525Vivillon (Monsoon)25310056
527DarkVenomoth32250057
527GoldenMetagross0053457
529Palkia0058058
529Vanillish26320058
529Eelektrik30280058
532DarkGible30290059
533GoldenSlowbro34260060
533ShinyEelektross23370060
535DarkCharmeleon1590161
535ShinyAmbipom37220261
537DarkNidorino6200062
537ShinyTogekiss47110462
537Zygarde (10%)0062062
540DarkIvysaur6105663
540DarkClefable16470063
540ShinySeel6300063
540DarkLudicolo33300063
544DarkBlastoise6110264
545GoldenHoundoom9405265
545ShinyGalvantula38270065
545Vivillon (Sandstorm)39260065
548DarkScyther2206266
548GoldenAmpharos35240766
550ShinyLatias0067067
550ShinyCrustle39280067
550Vivillon (Elegant)31360067
553DarkHypno29390068
553DarkShiftry39290068
553ShinyMagnezone0068068
556DarkOmastar6270069
556GoldenLudicolo35290569
556DarkLopunny6090069
556Doublade31380069
560ShinyCharmeleon0720072
560GoldenHitmontop6600672
562GoldenHaunter36280973
562DarkNuzleaf31420073
562ShinyInfernape36370073
562DarkPiplup35380073
566ShinyNincada37370074
567GoldenPersian3406875
567GoldenSalamence43280475
567Lampent41340075
567Vivillon (Modern)39360075
571GoldenMightyena43330076
571Deoxys (Defense)0076076
571Duosion38380076
574GoldenKabutops521301277
574DarkChimchar34430077
576GoldenHitmonchan7100778
576DarkCacturne34440078
576ShinyWeavile56220078
576DarkWhimsicott41370078
580ShinyWartortle7810180
581DarkPancham35460081
582Wormadam (Plant)0820082
582ShinyToxicroak41410082
582DarkConkeldurr62200082
585GoldenCharizard50602783
585GoldenGyarados42350683
585Delphox7850083
585Vivillon (Archipelago)45380083
589DarkClefairy19650084
589GoldenHeracross14506584
589ShinyTurtwig41430084
589Wormadam (Sandy)0840084
589ShinyScrafty48360084
594DarkVenusaur7407485
595GoldenCacturne45400186
596DarkGlalie60280088
597ShinyVenonat50390089
597GoldenDragonair51320689
599Kyogre0091091
599ShinyGliscor52390091
601ShinyHo-Oh0093093
601ShinyMetang0093093
603ShinyNidorino78001694
603ShinyLedyba46480094
605GoldenTimburr47490096
606DarkLilligant0970097
607DarkSkarmory8518498
607ShinyGigalith57410098
607ShinyWhimsicott50480098
610GoldenGarchomp60390099
611DarkRhyperior2959013101
612Mew009112103
612DarkAzumarill465700103
612DarkBanette445900103
615ShinyLotad584700105
615Vivillon (Highplains)654000105
617DarkGiratina (Origin)001070107
617Klang001070107
617Vivillon (Jungle)535400107
620Flabébé010800108
621GoldenNinetales455509109
621GoldenHoundour64099109
621ShinyMeditite604900109
621Vanilluxe624700109
621Vivillon (Marine)535600109
626GoldenGolduck485904111
626GoldenRampardos941700111
626Vivillon (Sun)664500111
629ShinyZapdos001121113
630DarkCamerupt466800114
631GoldenGengar723508115
631Amoonguss516400115
633GoldenAbomasnow655100116
634ShinyVenomoth496800117
634GoldenWooper550107117
634GoldenBreloom694800117
637Chesnaught1041400118
637Clauncher556300118
639GoldenGenesect001190119
640GoldenElectrike625701120
640ShinyLatios001200120
640Vivillon (Icy Snow)645600120
640Vivillon (Ocean)695100120
644Palpitoad606100121
644Vivillon (Polar)586300121
646ShinyDewgong725000122
646ShinyFurret626000122
646Gastrodon (East Sea)586400122
646Talonflame695300122
646Carbink001220122
651GoldenAggron635406123
652ShinyChimchar675700124
653Vivillon (Continental)715400125
654ShinySkuntank675900126
655Vivillon (Tundra)666100127
655Binacle557200127
657ShinyBlastoise118604128
657GoldenSunflora487604128
657DarkBronzong001280128
660DarkArmaldo1181300131
660ShinyDusknoir656600131
662ShinyClefable3110100132
663ShinyHypno706300133
663Deoxys (Speed)001330133
665Gothitelle399500134
666ShinyPiplup647100135
667GoldenDelibird940123136
667DarkDusclops667000136
669ShinyLilligant014200142
670ShinyWigglytuff3910400143
671GoldenLucario1242200146
672Whirlipede945400148
673Herdier698000149
673Vivillon (Meadow)856400149
675ShinyDusclops866400150
676ShinyShiftry6457030151
676Klinklang001510151
676Spritzee638800151
679ShinyFletchling797300152
680GoldenGallade153000153
680GoldenBlitzle738000153
680ShinyHelioptile787500153
683GoldenShuckle100153154
683GoldenTrapinch6462028154
685GoldenEkans6353040156
685ShinyRhyperior5410200156
685Inkay728400156
685DarkHelioptile748200156
689ShinyHoundoom2680123157
690Tranquill788100159
690Reshiram001590159
692Garbodor788200160
692DarkFletchling847600160
694Gurdurr1154600161
695ShinyGiratina (Origin)001620162
696ShinyPancham788500163
697GoldenMawile7964021164
698ShinyOmastar1481700165
699DarkLedian1076200169
700GoldenFarfetchd1471149171
700ShinyCacturne779400171
702DarkKarrablast779500172
703ShinyMasquerain908300173
704Wormadam (Trash)017400174
704ShinyMaractus174000174
704Ferrothorn898500174
707Deoxys (Attack)001760176
707Cofagrigus819500176
707Klefki859100176
710DarkCharizard4161012177
711Groudon001790179
711ShinyDrilbur809900179
711Furfrou938600179
714Swirlix899100180
715ShinyNuzleaf6980033182
716DarkDrilbur8210200184
717ShinyLedian8310200185
717Beartic968900185
719GoldenSandile949200186
720GoldenSnorlax12128038187
720Kyurem001870187
722Sawsbuck (Autumn)8810100189
723Dedenne999100190
724DarkEntei001910191
725ShinyMarowak9010300193
726GoldenFeebas8191024196
726Sawsbuck(Summer)1039300196
728ShinyMuk9510200197
728Bisharp1039400197
730Reuniclus1049600200
730ShinyMienfoo1109000200
732GoldenZorua1168700203
733GoldenEevee8546174206
733ShinySandile1149200206
735DarkEscavalier9211500207
736GoldenChansey020710208
736Mienshao9511300208
738DarkDusknoir1139600209
739ShinyVenusaur82140114210
739GoldenJirachi002082210
741GoldenSlowking9212000212
741Sawsbuck (Winter)10111100212
743DarkHonchkrow11310100214
743DarkMienfoo1159900214
743Braviary214000214
746GoldenSudowoodo961199215
747DarkDustox10711000217
748Galvantula11610300219
748ShinyElgyem11010900219
750ShinyZorua10012100221
751GoldenDragonite1486816223
751Swoobat11610700223
751DarkEmolga10212100223
754DarkGlameow5117400225
754Mandibuzz022500225
756Whimsicott10412200226
756ShinyFoongus10811800226
756DarkElgyem11211400226
759DarkFroslass022800228
759Lilligant022800228
759ShinyKlink002280228
759ShinyFroakie2042400228
763DarkZorua11111800229
763GoldenFroakie1834600229
765GoldenMantine11585030230
766ShinyChespin2062600232
767Mothim234000234
767DarkKlink002340234
767DarkStunfisk12011400234
770Bunnelby10812800236
771DarkCascoon11312400237
771Crustle9714000237
773DarkSandile12511300238
773DarkChespin2053300238
773GoldenChespin2083000238
776DarkPurugly6017900239
776DarkFroakie2053400239
778Arceus (Normal)002400240
779GoldenBeldum0022616242
779DarkFoongus12611600242
781ShinyScizor30150198243
781ShinyEmolga13410900243
783Swadloon12412100245
784ShinyEscavalier11313300246
785GoldenHitmonlee2350012247
785ShinyEntei002470247
785GoldenTreecko16562020247
788ShinyFennekin2173200249
789ShinyGlalie14510600251
790ShinyConkeldurr2104200252
790Pyroar3321900252
792Keldeo002570257
792DarkFennekin2273000257
792GoldenFennekin2213600257
795DarkSkorupi13213200264
796Golurk002660266
797ShinyTauros1310253267
797DarkSilcoon11715000267
797DarkBeautifly12714000267
800Landorus269000269
801Pumpkaboo (Large)13014000270
802ShinyCharizard526503273
803Shellos (West Sea)12914500274
803GoldenAxew14413000274
805Pumpkaboo (Average)14013700277
806DarkKlefki14713300280
807DarkDrapion13414700281
808DarkDrifblim15413000284
809ShinyDrifblim14813900287
810DarkWoobat13815000288
811Unfezant16312600289
812ShinyHippopotas14015000290
813Phantump13315800291
814Pignite2544200296
815GoldenMeowth13236255297
816ShinySewaddle13216800300
816Darmanitan15714300300
818GoldenRiolu2336900302
819Yanmega16113903303
820DarkHippopotas13816700305
821GoldenSquirtle16480062306
822Scrafty15315700310
823ShinyKlefki16414900313
824Genesect003150315
825ShinyDurant000317317
826GoldenMiltank031305318
827DarkSuicune003200320
827ShinyBouffalant000320320
829Sliggoo15217300325
830Amaura2804600326
831ShinyMunna15617300329
832DarkPatrat16117000331
833DarkBulbasaur4750280332
834DarkNidoking336001337
835ShinyKricketot17416400338
836DarkBidoof15918000339
837ShinyNidoking2670076343
838Shelmet16717700344
839DarkMunchlax3004600346
839DarkTympole16917700346
841ShinyCarnivine16418300347
842ShinyMunchlax2965200348
843ShinyAudino15419700351
844GoldenKabuto22171060352
844ShinyLucario3341800352
846GoldenWailmer164156033353
847Stoutland19516200357
847GoldenLitwick17218500357
849Escavalier18517400359
850Tangrowth22913201362
850Simipour3154700362
852Hydreigon17419100365
853GoldenAbra26387016366
854Jellicent19417300367
855Archeops3343400368
855Mimikyu19417400368
857GoldenSwinub169161041371
858DarkShieldon3215200373
858ShinyMime Jr.19417900373
860DarkAlomomola17520100376
861Musharna18319400377
862Meloetta003790379
863GoldenFletchling19218900381
864ShinyCherubi18120500386
865ShinySuicune003880388
866ShinyMewtwo10247141389
867DarkDeerling (Summer)20518500390
868Sawsbuck (Spring)19120400395
869DarkWobbuffet29250342396
869GoldenGible21518100396
869DarkVenipede21418200396
872GoldenMachop208132059399
873GoldenCharmander202342164402
874ShinyFroslass040300403
874DarkCryogonal004030403
876Azelf004050405
877ShinyScyther24170366407
877Togekiss29710703407
879Helioptile19221600408
880ShinyCubchoo20720200409
881DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)21519600411
882ShinyArmaldo3644800412
882GoldenTyrunt26514700412
884DarkHawlucha19122400415
885GoldenSunkern182194040416
886ShinyPidove17424300417
886DarkHeatmor19821900417
888GoldenGrowlithe239133046418
888GoldenSlowpoke18123700418
890DarkGigalith20421500419
891ShinyAzumarill120225075420
892ShinyLillipup21720400421
893Mamoswine23018903422
893Goodra20122100422
895GoldenPoliwag251114058423
896Gigalith21720700424
897ShinyVenipede22320400427
898DarkDedenne21121800429
899DarkLillipup23020000430
900ShinyIgglybuff10732700434
901ShinyMantyke19824000438
902ShinyLombre22721300440
903DarkDewgong23321000443
904ShinyDucklett20923700446
904ShinyDedenne22721900446
906GoldenMewtwo0041237449
906ShinyBidoof20224700449
908ShinyCamerupt22622600452
909Aegislash (Blade)20824700455
910ShinyHappiny045700457
910Zebstrika23622100457
912ShinyVullaby045800458
913GoldenShroomish27518600461
914Mesprit004620462
915Magnezone004670467
916DarkSunflora4145400468
917ShinyKarrablast20626400470
918GoldenRalts225195051471
919Victini004720472
920Skrelp23224400476
921DarkMuk24223500477
921Krookodile24922800477
923ShinyHoundour44310405480
924ShinyStunfisk22925300482
925Skiddo23125300484
926Burmy (Plant)23025600486
927DarkCastform (Rainy)22126600487
928DarkTimburr36212700489
929DarkRoserade20628600492
930Accelgor23226100493
931DarkDrifloon23625800494
932GoldenPancham25923900498
933GoldenTorchic306172021499
933GoldenPoochyena32816605499
933Noibat22727200499
936DarkRoggenrola26024500505
936Excadrill25425100505
938DarkClauncher24725900506
939Goomy22827900507
940DarkRaikou005120512
940Carracosta4535900512
942DarkScraggy24427100515
943Aegislash (Shield)25026700517
944DarkFlabébé051800518
945GoldenGeodude276222022520
945ShinyGlameow12839200520
947ShinyDrifloon23928500524
947Zweilous23628800524
949DarkTyrogue527000527
950Rotom (Frost)005310531
951DarkCharmander352805536
952DarkJoltik28525200537
953DarkKakuna26727200539
954DarkSquirtle5191902540
955ShinyBeldum005440544
955Rotom (Heat)005440544
955DarkFerroseed25628800544
958DarkPidove25029600546
959ShinyCharmander553904548
960GoldenMagikarp274236138549
960GoldenPichu2222211105549
960GoldenBagon282242025549
963Simisage4836900552
964ShinyClefairy11344000553
964Rotom (Wash)005530553
964Thundurus553000553
967ShinyHonchkrow32622900555
968Cherrim28826900557
969Shaymin (Sky)005620562
970Greninja5036000563
971Roserade27029600566
972ShinyPurugly12644100567
973ShinyChatot18938100570
974ShinyRaikou005740574
974Darmanitan27030400574
976Sylveon45012105576
977GoldenBulbasaur382118275577
977ShinySquirtle5521708577
979DarkMagmortar4898405578
980ShinyFinneon28529600581
980Weavile35122703581
982GoldenShinx30328100584
983GoldenMareep285245055585
983Scolipede30927600585
985Conkeldurr43814900587
986ShinyBanette28030800588
986Fennekin5127600588
988ShinyVaporeon132367290591
989DarkPorygon-Z005920592
990Castform (Snowy)28331300596
991ShinyRotom006000600
991Espurr27732300600
993GoldenRotom006010601
994Heatran27233100603
994Arceus (Flying)006030603
996DarkSpinda28831700605
996Hippowdon32627900605
996DarkSigilyph28631900605
999Woobat32528300608
1000Hawlucha29931400613
1001Gliscor38422802614
1002ShinyScatterbug30131600617
1003Bronzong006220622
1004Tornadus623000623
1005DarkGallade624000624
1006GoldenOmanyte5309500625
1007Rotom (Mow)006260626
1008DarkMagnezone006450645
1009Lickilicky31733000647
1010Rotom (Fan)006520652
1011ShinyJolteon206372080658
1012DarkRayquaza006680668
1012ShinyStarly33333500668
1014Watchog38230000682
1015Yamask32336000683
1016ShinyLudicolo34334200685
1017GoldenTauros56989028686
1018DarkPetilil068900689
1019DarkYanmega33835400692
1020Petilil069400694
1021GoldenVulpix2443210130695
1021Castform (Rainy)33635900695
1023Pumpkaboo (Small)34435300697
1024Eelektross34934900698
1025ShinyPetilil070000700
1026Kricketune39530700702
1027ShinyKakuna34436000704
1028Arceus (Fighting)007050705
1028Darumaka33836700705
1030GoldenGastly368248091707
1031Cottonee33837300711
1032Arceus (Electric)007120712
1032Krokorok33238000712
1034ShinyIvysaur56580079724
1035ShinyYamask37935200731
1036Ferroseed34938400733
1037GoldenSpheal399280057736
1038Cresselia073700737
1039ShinyDrapion35238600738
1040DarkBarboach20453900743
1041Volcarona38836100749
1042ShinySolosis35539800753
1043GoldenAron393332033758
1044Chespin6748500759
1045Burmy (Sandy)36340100764
1045ShinyTynamo36839600764
1047ShinyFlareon226458090774
1047DarkTrubbish39038400774
1049DarkTynamo38838800776
1050DarkSolosis34643100777
1051ShinyTrubbish36441400778
1052GoldenRoggenrola39538600781
1053Shellos (East Sea)36642200788
1054ShinyBuneary39339700790
1055ShinyDrowzee38041100791
1056ShinyRoggenrola41937400793
1056ShinyCottonee38640700793
1058GoldenSnover47631900795
1059DarkGiratina (Altered)008020802
1060Emboar7139400807
1061Beheeyem40140900810
1062Foongus38143200813
1063DarkCottonee42339200815
1064Shaymin008230823
1065Chandelure36646500831
1065Heatmor38244900831
1067ShinySawk834000834
1068Burmy (Trash)41442300837
1068Fraxure38844900837
1070ShinyGiratina (Altered)008390839
1071GoldenMagnemite0080935844
1072DarkGirafarig44839800846
1073DarkSurskit41343700850
1074GoldenCubone420379056855
1075Rhyperior44940205856
1076DarkLedyba42443700861
1077Tynamo39446800862
1078ShinySkarmory46510766863
1079ShinyTirtouga75511100866
1080DarkShedinja008700870
1081Ambipom48238901872
1082Uxie008770877
1083ShinyNinjask44043800878
1084ShinySpiritomb41746700884
1085DarkOmanyte78410400888
1085GoldenYanma447366174888
1087ShinySkorupi45044000890
1088ShinyBronzor008950895
1088Simisear77711800895
1090Zoroark77812000898
1091DarkMismagius52438000904
1092DarkCleffa23167400905
1093Solosis44546200907
1094DarkElectivire68722700914
1095Serperior80111500916
1096Joltik43948400923
1097Larvesta45448200936
1098ShinyRayquaza009430943
1099Nuzleaf47846108947
1100ShinyThroh950000950
1101DarkGligar63132000951
1102Karrablast47647700953
1103DarkSpinarak50844900957
1104Vanillite45750400961
1105DarkRattata54641700963
1105Samurott85410900963
1107DarkArbok72324100964
1108Throh967000967
1109DarkNidorina0966010976
1109GoldenLotad438475063976
1111Trubbish45652300979
1112GoldenTyrogue9320147980
1113Froakie87011400984
1114GoldenKrabby472452061985
1115DarkPachirisu48450700991
1116DarkHariyama69829400992
1117Castform (Sunny)50149600997
1118DarkFrillish482532001014
1119Swanna507508001015
1120Elgyem459559001018
1121GoldenCranidos750269001019
1122Seismitoad474549001023
1123ShinyGallade10240001024
1124Fletchling512513001025
1125DarkWooper312715001027
1125ShinyCroagunk474553001027
1127Honedge471570001041
1128DarkExeggcute483559001042
1129Masquerain5294830331045
1129DarkGulpin522523001045
1131Litleo107954001061
1132Klink00106601066
1133DarkPrimeape5424910461079
1134DarkVictreebel818262001080
1135Drilbur502580001082
1136DarkCarvanha426668001094
1137ShinySunkern526587001113
1137Audino574539001113
1139Servine991136001127
1140ShinyEspeon34068601031129
1141DarkLairon3527570211130
1142Bergmite529603001132
1143DarkSeel571564001135
1144DarkPidgeot724419001143
1144ShinyTimburr872271001143
1146DarkDugtrio2738470291149
1146ShinyBarboach389760001149
1148ShinyPawniard604546001150
1149DarkMarowak552597021151
1149DarkNinjask529622001151
1151DarkSwalot329827001156
1152Pawniard548615001163
1153ShinyDustox4396690591167
1154DarkParas727442001169
1155ShinyMagmortar957215001172
1156ShinyFerroseed550629001179
1157DarkAzurill183998001181
1157DarkPawniard586595001181
1159DarkVenonat559637001196
1160DarkSlowpoke505696001201
1161DarkSmoochum01210001210
1162DarkElectrode001171421213
1163Sigilyph600628001228
1164DarkAriados967277001244
1164ShinyJirachi00124401244
1166Leavanny670576001246
1167DarkShuckle10706901101249
1168DarkVulpix23363803801251
1169DarkPelipper554705001259
1170ShinyProbopass611651001262
1171DarkNumel602662001264
1172DarkChinchou587683001270
1172Cascoon577686071270
1174DarkLoudred710563001273
1175Deerling (Summer)619658001277
1176Scatterbug542736001278
1177Haxorus642643001285
1178DarkDelcatty1241166001290
1179Omastar10911830241298
1180DarkAipom38556703481300
1181ShinyScraggy702599001301
1182DarkIgglybuff312993001305
1182ShinySunflora125352001305
1184ShinyUmbreon4347760981308
1185ShinyMismagius773536001309
1186DarkCradily1037273001310
1187Munna623702001325
1188ShinyDugtrio3101016001326
1189Liepard629700001329
1190DarkSlowking354977001331
1191DarkPoliwhirl4169010171334
1191DarkSeviper689645001334
1193Deerling (Winter)650693001343
1194DarkMachop724620001344
1195Cinccino3491001001350
1196Lumineon641711001352
1197DarkJynx01353001353
1198Deerling (Autumn)638722001360
1199DarkUrsaring5607680331361
1200DarkTogepi1190174001364
1201DarkMarill2961069001365
1202DarkKirlia657713001370
1202Probopass690680001370
1204GoldenPsyduck5987090681375
1205DarkMetapod6746510551380
1206DarkGorebyss3511041001392
1207DarkQuagsire4878880201395
1207DarkHitmontop13950001395
1209DarkOctillery631766001397
1210DarkGoldeen434964001398
1210DarkWingull441957001398
1212ShinyPalkia00140001400
1213DarkSentret6517340171402
1214DarkRaticate807597001404
1214Dewott1230174001404
1216DarkSnubbull1481264001412
1217Venomoth7186820181418
1218DarkBellossom3919961311419
1219ShinyDialga00142001420
1220DarkPiloswine9984120121422
1221Sawk14320001432
1222DarkLanturn873561001434
1223DarkSeadra471975001446
1224DarkPhanpy739708001447
1225ShinyNidorina01449001449
1226DarkVileplume8475910131451
1226DarkChimecho497954001451
1228Emolga722734001456
1229Arceus (Ground)00146001460
1230Scraggy710754001464
1231Gothita3741097001471
1232DarkVigoroth643831001474
1233DarkSlugma732745001477
1234Silcoon686790091485
1235DarkCaterpie68544703591491
1236Cubchoo672820001492
1237DarkIllumise01493001493
1238DarkFarfetchd72437903941497
1239DarkShellder691815001506
1240DarkSpearow3601160001520
1241GoldenDratini81857301301521
1241DarkCroconaw13821250141521
1243DarkLickitung844687001531
1244Ludicolo7907170261533
1245DarkOnix5101027001537
1245DarkForretress44910520361537
1247DarkCorphish1146392001538
1248DarkElectabuzz1268273001541
1249DarkGolbat638904001542
1250DarkGraveler4971046001543
1251ShinyFarfetchd1005539001544
1252DarkSolrock00154501545
1253DarkDodrio646901001547
1254DarkWigglytuff3541195001549
1255Toxicroak840716021558
1256Archen1346213001559
1257ShinyJigglypuff3911169001560
1258DarkNinetales22912660811576
1259Rufflet15830001583
1260Sandile737848001585
1261Lombre7647980281590
1262ShinyRattata948645001593
1263DarkSwellow5371065001602
1264DarkProbopass747856001603
1265DarkEkans1076532001608
1266DarkMrMime770848001618
1267DarkSpoink4921128001620
1268DarkQwilfish72858403151627
1268DarkRemoraid2851342001627
1270DarkButterfree7627690971628
1271DarkAnorith1414222001636
1272DarkTropius5031146001649
1273DarkStaryu00165301653
1274DarkBuneary1491166001657
1275ShinyBeautifly56710280651660
1276DarkTentacool42586103771663
1277Regigigas00167301673
1278ShinySmoochum01688001688
1279ShinySandshrew11494901501690
1280ShinyShedinja00169901699
1281ShinyQwilfish852872001724
1282DarkCacnea814919001733
1282Pancham857876001733
1284Hypno9457570321734
1285DarkGolduck4381305001743
1285DarkShuppet838905001743
1287ShinyMrMime853896021751
1288Clefable47412480351757
1289ShinyPrimeape949809001758
1290DarkGrumpig5211239001760
1291Dwebble846915001761
1292DarkGloom9417950261762
1293DarkDoduo837927001764
1294ShinyPachirisu841938001779
1295DarkSmeargle877908001785
1296DarkMurkrow1249541001790
1296ShinyHariyama1228562001790
1296ShinyElectivire1423367001790
1299DarkGardevoir5791216001795
1300Tympole840973001813
1301DarkGrimer871945001816
1302ShinyCaterpie93167702181826
1303DarkRhydon12195810291829
1303Frillish894935001829
1305ShinyDwebble920910001830
1306Cryogonal00183901839
1307DarkSealeo1532314001846
1308DarkGastly1037814001851
1309DarkSlakoth994858001852
1310DarkSkiploom1013847001860
1310DarkElectrike6221238001860
1312GoldenCacnea9608360651861
1313DarkPoliwag12535480611862
1314DarkTogetic1617248001865
1315DarkWhiscash986881001867
1316DarkMightyena942931001873
1316ShinyLairon7441129001873
1318ShinyGligar1257624001881
1319Pansage1630258001888
1320Mienfoo8901007001897
1321Floatzel8991008001907
1322DarkPonyta972947001919
1323DarkHitmonlee19200001920
1324DarkCorsola3321590011923
1325ShinyElekid1508421001929
1326Azumarill73511281671931
1327ShinyAipom81580403201939
1328ShinyLanturn1050894001944
1329ShinyVictreebel1342610001952
1330DarkHuntail4941460001954
1331DarkZigzagoon7901165001955
1332DarkGrowlithe1700261001961
1333DarkMagmar14804290551964
1334ShinySwalot6611304001965
1335DarkDwebble9511017001968
1336Pansear1726256001982
1337DarkPorygon200198401984
1338DarkSeedot9751011001986
1339DarkNidoqueen019580301988
1340DarkRoselia7961198001994
1341ShinyHoppip1278724002002
1342Manaphy00201102011
1343DarkGranbull1871830002017
1344ShinyMeowth1181838002019
1345ShinyDelcatty1911831002022
1346DarkChikorita146540501542024
1347DarkBayleef17172880292034
1348ShinySigilyph1116923002039
1349Timburr1518525002043
1350ShinyWhismur10071043002050
1351DarkCastform4481604002052
1352DarkRapidash1228829002057
1353ShinyShuckle176515501432063
1354DarkChansey02064002064
1355DarkWeepinbell8251240002065
1356Golett00206902069
1357DarkSeaking1440632002072
1358DarkCombee1668412002080
1359DarkNatu1881894002082
1360DarkPolitoed12058750152095
1361DarkSwablu104868503732106
1362DarkMagikarp92778313982109
1363ShinyDuskull9711142002113
1364ShinyKoffing7691347002116
1364DarkKangaskhan02116002116
1366ShinyCombee1714412002126
1367DarkSteelix1238889002127
1368ShinyJynx02133002133
1369ShinyBellsprout10371097002134
1370ShinyGloom1204931002135
1371DarkRaichu1300840002140
1372DarkElekid1557585002142
1372DarkMedicham1699443002142
1374ShinyCorsola225157903392143
1375DarkPinsir862105302472162
1376ShinySlowpoke10101154002164
1377DarkDrowzee10681100002168
1378ShinyLoudred1280889002169
1379DarkMagby145244702732172
1380DarkOddish90282704442173
1381ShinyPidgeot1410767002177
1382DarkGyarados95811600672185
1383DarkBeedrill10881099002187
1384ShinyPichu146960701142190
1385DarkJumpluff7971402002199
1386DarkHootHoot8451357012203
1387DarkWhismur11441060012205
1388ShinySpearow6101600002210
1388ShinyOctillery11391071002210
1390Muk105510571982211
1391DarkPersian1363853002216
1392Druddigon10741147002221
1393ShinySlowking7521482002234
1394DarkFearow1705530002235
1395ShinyQuagsire98211751812239
1396DarkTangela1454792002246
1397DarkFlaaffy9001359002259
1397ShinyPelipper11511108002259
1399DarkSneasel1263996012260
1400ShinyBulbasaur167921913652264
1401DarkWailord11521113002265
1402DarkParasect1515756002271
1403Cacturne12669810342281
1404Tyrunt2120162002282
1405DarkSwinub760116603582284
1406ShinyPoliwhirl71315500242287
1407ShinySeedot92098303852288
1408ShinyKirlia7561534002290
1409Panpour2000298002298
1410DarkHorsea10621248002310
1410Dustox12041097092310
1412DarkHaunter9871326002313
1413Staraptor12171097002314
1414Marowak118510750642324
1415Pelipper10871238002325
1416ShinyElectabuzz1967372002339
1417ShinyVolbeat23400002340
1418DarkTorkoal9961348002344
1419DarkClamperl10221332002354
1420DarkLunatone00235702357
1421DarkMachamp1968401002369
1422Rampardos2096275002371
1423DarkMagcargo7731599002372
1424ShinyDodrio12201158002378
1425ShinyAriados1772607002379
1426DarkPlusle1598789002387
1427ShinyUrsaring87314940352402
1427ShinyPhanpy11551246012402
1427DarkTaillow1434968002402
1427DarkWailmer13971005002402
1431DarkKingler9221484002406
1431DarkSnorunt12281178002406
1431Vespiquen02406002406
1434DarkMagneton00240702407
1435Porygon-Z002384242408
1436DarkAron418155804362412
1437ShinySeadra8901529002419
1438DarkSceptile21382760102424
1438ShinyGorebyss7051719002424
1438ShinyLuvdisc5481876002424
1441DarkShroomish11111314002425
1442DarkZubat10631368002431
1443Bronzor00244702447
1444DarkExploud13851065002450
1445Swalot102214160232461
1446DarkWalrein1600877002477
1447DarkAmpharos140010580222480
1448DarkDragonair9701532002502
1449ShinySpinda11741335002509
1450ShinySharpedo13241191002515
1451ShinyPidgey3852132002517
1451ShinySnubbull3602157002517
1453Deoxys00252012521
1454DarkTotodile1111130601052522
1455ShinyCradily1952573002525
1456DarkSlowbro14881044002532
1457DarkVolbeat25420002542
1458DarkPoliwrath17657560232544
1459ShinyCroconaw22852420182545
1460Staravia12881259002547
1461DarkWeezing7651787002552
1462ShinyStaryu002464912555
1463DarkMakuhita1940618002558
1464DarkMisdreavus15391026002565
1465DarkKecleon8331737012571
1466Purugly8621713002575
1467ShinyGolbat10021574002576
1468DarkPupitar1818752082578
1469ShinyZubat10781507002585
1470ShinyForretress7321854002586
1471DarkSandslash114014100372587
1472ShinyVileplume1635955002590
1473DarkWeedle12241379012604
1474ShinyVigoroth11641441002605
1474DarkVibrava9661639002605
1476DarkMagnemite00260802608
1477ShinyWooper836116106142611
1478DarkExeggutor4342192002626
1479ShinyPiloswine1945682002627
1480DarkCloyster14711163002634
1481ShinyRiolu2269367002636
1482ShinyNidoranM2231004082639
1483DarkSudowoodo892144103202653
1484DarkPsyduck8601798002658
1485ShinyAron6262036002662
1486ShinySealeo1941727002668
1487Quagsire129113511292672
1488ShinyRaticate1740932012673
1489DarkXatu13761332002708
1490DarkDratini15831131002714
1491ShinyChinchou13481369002717
1492ShinyIllumise02722002722
1493ShinyCascoon101216720422726
1494ShinyPorygon0023194082727
1495ShinyEkans167810020502730
1496DarkMawile6362095002731
1497ShinySpoink7771955002732
1498DarkCombusken24372860102733
1499DarkKabutops2503231002734
1500ShinyTogepi203831303912742
1500ShinyJoltik14481294002742
1502ShinyGraveler9621782002744
1503ShinyNatu3572388102746
1504ShinySwablu145189004152756
1505ShinyShellder13591400002759
1506DarkPineco1173129703022772
1507ShinyWhiscash15561225002781
1508DarkPidgey7152071002786
1509DarkMinun1237113614162790
1510Zapdos002693992792
1511Victreebel167510850332793
1512DarkDonphan2203597002800
1513ShinySkiploom16281187002815
1514ShinyCorphish17991017002816
1515DarkDiglett600192202962818
1516ShinySilcoon110116940362831
1517ShinySwinub10211817002838
1518ShinyHitmontop28400002840
1519Gorebyss95018350672852
1520Octillery140314240412868
1521Skiploom155112920302873
1522ShinyStunky13351540002875
1523DarkNoctowl1894986002880
1524Gabite6072276002883
1525ShinyChimecho8482041012890
1526ShinySeaking1951968002919
1526ShinySolrock00291902919
1528ShinyPoliwag176110630962920
1529ShinyChansey02921012922
1530Jumpluff120816900252923
1531DarkRelicanth288046002926
1532DarkPidgeotto10831856002939
1533ShinyXatu12911649002940
1534DarkMeganium27641500292943
1535DarkClaydol00296002960
1536DarkGolem12821679002961
1537DarkGengar16481317102966
1537DarkSunkern14181548002966
1537Drifblim15131453002966
1540Kakuna156013740332967
1541DarkCubone14261547072980
1542ShinyOnix10971884002981
1543ShinyGranbull3322653002985
1544ShinyJumpluff10251963002988
1545ShinyHuntail10591939002998
1546ShinyTentacool1013156414293007
1547ShinyBellossom11201891013012
1548ShinySlugma17331284003017
1548Metang002977403017
1548ShinyPorygon-Z00300893017
1551ShinyWingull12651753003018
1552ShinySpheal8322205003037
1553Dodrio158714300233040
1554DarkLileep2193851003044
1555ShinyRhydon19321139003071
1556Latias00307203072
1557DarkSpiritomb14711611003082
1558DarkBellsprout14511650003101
1559ShinyWeepinbell12521850003102
1560Bibarel15691539003108
1560Honchkrow18161292003108
1562DarkNidoranF0268104323113
1563DarkSkitty6742448003122
1564ShinyNumel14321692013125
1565ShinyMagby2358768003126
1566DarkKadabra2513614003127
1567Loudred159615131253135
1568DarkTrapinch11531990013144
1569ShinyStantler14711687003158
1569ShinyBaltoy00315803158
1571ShinyMachop18781283003161
1572ShinyMankey12621902003164
1573Electrode003137323169
1574ShinyCastform7452427003172
1575DarkPorygon00317303173
1576ShinyKabuto2955222003177
1577ShinyYanma9632223003186
1578ShinySableye14591734003193
1579Illumise031680393207
1580ShinyPorygon2013173423216
1581ShinyFearow21921027003219
1582Seadra151416890293232
1583Seaking178814170293234
1583ShinyTaillow18851349003234
1583Glalie197112260373234
1583Bastiodon2822412003234
1587DarkAlakazam22151042003257
1588ShinyKecleon9282330003258
1589DarkStarmie00326003260
1590DarkKabuto2967297003264
1591ShinyTangela20501215103266
1592ShinyBayleef27894510283268
1593ShinyMedicham2460809003269
1594ShinyGardevoir10652207003272
1595DarkCyndaquil1852129601253273
1596DarkBronzor00328103281
1597ShinyButterfree1542162901143285
1598ShinyArbok211611521253294
1599ShinyGulpin14651829103295
1600ShinyParas17331571003304
1601DarkGrovyle30991990113309
1602ShinyParasect20881223003311
1603ShinyRaichu187613810623319
1604ShinyPersian23031022003325
1605ShinyRoselia13132016013330
1606ShinyGolduck105822600203338
1607DarkCrawdaunt9272434003361
1608Medicham223411130353382
1609ShinySmeargle19061487013394
1610DarkKingdra17641634003398
1611Deino16471758003405
1612Vileplume179715770363410
1613Granbull59727910303418
1614ShinyWalrein21751252003427
1615DarkRalts18001633003433
1616DarkQuilava31093010243434
1617ShinySlakoth20651385003450
1618Litwick16331827003460
1619DarkZangoose1206182704313464
1620Parasect218512620233470
1621ShinyDratini22471226003473
1622ShinyMetapod164617350943475
1623Beautifly162318380153476
1624ShinyTyrogue34790003479
1625ShinyShroomish15361944113482
1626DarkLinoone23761117003493
1627DarkTentacruel237711140193510
1628ShinyGeodude10062509003515
1629Roggenrola16711850003521
1630ShinyMakuhita2811712003523
1631ShinyGengar1858152501483531
1631DarkAltaria212313880203531
1633Moltres103487463534
1634ShinyPoliwrath23481181063535
1635ShinyPoochyena12332307003540
1636ShinyMagneton00354803548
1637DarkDunsparce18441705003549
1638ShinyFlaaffy133321350863554
1639DarkDuskull17111853003564
1640ShinyNidoqueen03568003568
1641DarkCrobat16471922003569
1642ShinyHitmonlee35700003570
1643ShinyMachoke20051567003572
1644ShinyMisdreavus21671411003578
1645ShinyShuppet17371851003588
1646ShinyHaunter1762172901023593
1647ShinyHitmonchan35980003598
1648Sealeo222013730173610
1649Wingull16102008003618
1650ShinyRalts20551564013620
1650Delcatty59929870343620
1652ShinyPineco19421689003631
1653ShinyElectrode00363203632
1654ShinyMightyena18081830003638
1655ShinyPinsir1823153402913648
1655ShinyPlusle25111137003648
1657ShinyRapidash23861270003656
1658ShinyKangaskhan03268376163660
1659Weezing155920860183663
1660DarkNosepass15152155013671
1661DarkMarshtomp3447225063678
1662ShinyClamperl18621826003688
1663DarkWurmple17291961003690
1664ShinyExploud20361656003692
1665DarkBreloom15792115003694
1666DarkManectric21331563003696
1667Cherubi17951911003706
1668DarkFeraligatr202716650173709
1669Latios00373403734
1670ShinyGastly1682137706773736
1671Piloswine226214470323741
1672ShinyKingler17252024003749
1673Rayquaza003716393755
1674Primeape181719120273756
1675Slowbro204516930233761
1676DarkLarvitar73129940403765
1677Abomasnow18391939003778
1678Arbok222115180463785
1679Vigoroth17622034003796
1680ShinySudowoodo1489216621433800
1681Articuno003743793822
1682Magcargo138624010383825
1683ShinyMagcargo12482584003832
1684ShinyTotodile2024167001403834
1685ShinyTogetic31456100913846
1686ShinyExeggutor7573091003848
1687Camerupt184119480653854
1688Swellow171821190343871
1689ShinyDragonair16762210003886
1690ShinyPolitoed221016300563896
1691ShinyWeezing12702655003925
1692ShinyMawile10902836003926
1693ShinyMagnemite00393303933
1694ShinyDunsparce20381902003940
1695Flaaffy170122360313968
1696Wigglytuff101329250343972
1697ShinyVoltorb00398003980
1698ShinyRelicanth390180003981
1699Leafeon3382614074003
1700ShinyPupitar244815410234012
1700Mismagius22621746044012
1702DarkFlygon18152207004022
1703ShinyBeedrill19232116004039
1704ShinyCleffa7693272004041
1705DarkTyranitar92030640634047
1706DarkMeowth20452012004057
1707Graveler161224081484069
1708ShinyKabutops3611462004073
1709DarkSlaking18112273004084
1710ShinyAbomasnow19402167004107
1711Oshawott3566550004116
1712ShinyClaydol00411804118
1713ShinyEevee1172262903274128
1714DarkBlaziken37014160214138
1715ShinyAbra326448803934145
1716Shiftry20342109064149
1717Tepig3643517004160
1718ShinySlowbro23471817014165
1719Persian267814420474167
1720DarkMiltank04168004168
1721DarkUnownC00416904169
1722ShinySeviper19822189004171
1723DarkArcanine3457715004172
1724DarkYanma13672806004173
1725ShinyVibrava12052989004194
1726Grumpig1641244011144196
1727ShinySpinarak20212181004202
1728Kirlia130528480534206
1729Forretress165625110474214
1730DarkNidoranM42110044215
1731DarkTyphlosion270514780424225
1732ShinyAmpharos2353174121304226
1733ShinyTentacruel290512910314227
1734Poliwhirl227819240344236
1735ShinyPidgeotto14522803004255
1736Kingler202922020264257
1736DarkBagon20292228004257
1738DarkUnownA00426104261
1739Sunflora236418610544279
1740DarkUnownS00428504285
1741ShinyGrimer20372261004298
1742ShinyKadabra34338150584306
1742DarkUnownQ00430604306
1744ShinyWailord22932028004321
1745DarkUnownK00432204322
1746ShinyExeggcute21362188004324
1747DarkUnownM00432604326
1748DarkUnownE00432804328
1749DarkUnownO00432904329
1750DarkPikachu31161215004331
1751Wailord235319050764334
1752DarkUnownU00433904339
1753ShinyZangoose18522506004358
1754DarkUnownG00435904359
1755DarkUnownW00436704367
1756ShinyOmanyte3455930004385
1757DarkUnownY00439104391
1758ShinyMagmar33971008004405
1759DarkUnown!00440704407
1760ShinyCubone21532265004418
1761ShinyMeganium40333470534433
1762DarkUnownD00443604436
1762DarkUnownI00443604436
1764DarkDelibird21082339004447
1765ShinySentret21922256004448
1766DarkTeddiursa1985201204544451
1767DarkUnownJ00446904469
1768Deerling (Spring)21302340004470
1769DarkUnownB00447304473
1770Axew20932381004474
1771DarkUnownL00447604476
1772Politoed2434194701004481
1772ShinyUnownC00448104481
1772DarkUnownZ00448104481
1775DarkMetagross00448804488
1776DarkUnownH00451504515
1777ShinyUnownM00451804518
1778Ursaring218622800594525
1779DarkUnownX00453104531
1780ShinyAnorith3937598004535
1781ShinyCacnea22272311004538
1782Linoone297615440204540
1783ShinySceptile40165100154541
1784DarkUnownP00454604546
1784Giratina (Origin)00454604546
1786ShinyUnownQ00455104551
1786ShinyUnownY00455104551
1788ShinyUnownO00455704557
1789DarkUnown?00455904559
1790ShinyUnownG00456904569
1791ShinyUnownA00457304573
1792ShinyRhyhorn16662914004580
1793ShinyDonphan35621018014581
1794ShinyGyarados199225071874587
1795ShinyUnownK00459304593
1796ShinySurskit22172379004596
1797DarkUnownN00459704597
1797DarkUnownT00459704597
1799Altaria285917110294599
1800Walrein267219110214604
1801ShinyHorsea22602353004613
1802Exploud239622210134630
1803ShinyUnownS00463204632
1803DarkSwampert4354270084632
1805DarkUnownF00463404634
1806ShinyUnownW00463704637
1807Snivy4017623004640
1808ShinyUnownU00465404654
1809DarkUnownV00465604656
1810Noctowl262420020324658
1811ShinySandslash207225210664659
1812ShinyGirafarig23412323004664
1813DarkKrabby23312340004671
1814ShinyUnownJ00468004680
1815ShinyBagon24842199004683
1816ShinyCarvanha20112675004686
1817ShinyVulpix11523538004690
1817ShinyMinun23922298004690
1819ShinyUnownH00469204692
1820ShinyLileep30981596004694
1821Tentacruel293717360224695
1822Entei004669394708
1823ShinyUnownI00471004710
1824ShinyMiltank04702094711
1825ShinyDiglett14333280004713
1826DarkUnownR00471804718
1827ShinyUnownL00472704727
1828ShinyUnownZ00473304733
1828ShinyUnown!00473304733
1828ShinyDelibird25242209004733
1831ShinyUnownT00473604736
1832ShinyUnownV00474304743
1833ShinyCrawdaunt13953352004747
1834ShinyUnownB00475904759
1835ShinyUnownP00478104781
1836ShinyCloyster25702212004782
1837Ampharos255821842434787
1838Raikou004765274792
1839DarkMareep28111985004796
1840ShinyUnownD00480304803
1841Whiscash25512263004814
1842ShinyMagikarp2204217824384822
1843ShinyUnownF00482404824
1844ShinyUnownN00482504825
1845ShinyGolem21652661004826
1846ShinyUnownX00483604836
1847ShinyNoctowl279219741724839
1848Gardevoir151932890414849
1849DarkPoochyena19332924004857
1850ShinyUnownE00486604866
1851ShinyNosepass25092365004874
1852Suicune004835424877
1853DarkMachoke31961686004882
1854Lopunny22882596004884
1855ShinyCombusken43724950194886
1856ShinyCyndaquil3218148601914895
1857Golduck169931701494919
1857ShinyUnownR00491904919
1859ShinySalamence26442305014950
1860ShinyAerodactyl2028208508394952
1861ShinyMurkrow30801887004967
1862Bellossom2293257711054976
1863ShinyUnown?00500905009
1864Sharpedo262323600445027
1865ShinySteelix28162215005031
1866Poliwrath328817140395041
1867Pidgeot269722611965055
1868DarkKoffing22742787005061
1869DarkRhyhorn1714290504685087
1870ShinyTeddiursa246225630645089
1871DarkSandshrew27312371005102
1872ShinyChikorita401390702145134
1873ShinyMachamp41311019005150
1874Xatu230828290605197
1875ShinyQuilava46944760305200
1876ShinyHeracross25992612005211
1877ShinyStarmie005178455223
1878ShinyKingdra25202739005259
1879DarkLuvdisc12094081005290
1880ShinyFeraligatr347717870315295
1881Metapod265725960645317
1882ShinyGrovyle50053280175350
1883Magneton005348255373
1884ShinyMantine19083474015383
1885Breloom27172667005384
1886Drapion31212273005394
1887ShinyMarshtomp50233560195398
1888ShinyPsyduck198333730595415
1889ShinyLinoone35741851005425
1890Carnivine25662863005429
1891Kabutops47736120525437
1892Gallade54500005450
1893ShinyAlakazam397514390375451
1894ShinyMarill1448307139425464
1895Zorua4802688005490
1896Huntail226631720535491
1897Claydol005501185519
1898Lairon241530540515520
1899Croconaw48426341615538
1900Lanturn2568286601165550
1901ShinyLickitung29332627005560
1902DarkNincada25892972005561
1903DarkJigglypuff11404424015565
1904DarkMankey2285303203125629
1905Bayleef46889120735673
1906Skuntank27632937015701
1907ShinyOddish29212813005734
1908ShinyZigzagoon27792987005766
1909Vaporeon464386302635769
1910DarkMantine23383448015787
1911ShinyTyranitar1498419701165811
1912DarkShelgon29292911005840
1913ShinyNidoranF05845025847
1914DarkSableye27853088015874
1915Golem254232741665883
1916ShinyNinetales11064783005889
1917ShinyElectrike22263679005905
1917Dusknoir36282275025905
1919Phione00595105951
1920ShinyFlygon28993063005962
1921DarkAggron337625840215981
1922DarkDragonite29133074005987
1923ShinyDoduo27883206005994
1924Cloyster308128960266003
1925ShinyCrobat30742934006008
1926Starmie005962536015
1927ShinyPikachu4528130111986028
1928Donphan400319710566030
1929Houndoom3369241802496036
1930ShinySwampert57043380116053
1931ShinyLarvitar130546721946072
1932ShinyWeedle28063277016084
1933Porygon20056494386087
1934DarkMewtwo006011776088
1935DarkBaltoy00611006110
1936Mightyena31822928036113
1937DarkGeodude23853740006125
1938ShinyRemoraid23233883006206
1939Marshtomp57174750226214
1940ShinyGrowlithe4732134112146288
1941Terrakion00637006370
1942ShinyGoldeen26343747006381
1943ShinyKrabby31663248006414
1943DarkSpheal28033610016414
1945Dusclops37552682016438
1946Manectric32433222006465
1947Grovyle59105630236496
1948Banette34103130016541
1949DarkVoltorb1062543416596
1950ShinySwellow28773725006602
1951Meganium566976101746604
1952Combusken58087850236616
1953ShinyBreloom33403287006627
1954Cobalion00667506675
1955DarkHitmonchan67220006722
1956ShinyLunatone00674106741
1956Froslass06741006741
1958Beedrill359331040716768
1959Crawdaunt274640310396816
1960ShinyTyphlosion459121900516832
1961DarkAbra53421512006854
1962DarkSharpedo34133463006876
1963Virizion00692306923
1964ShinyGrumpig25494379006928
1965Rotom00702407024
1966Sceptile61488920237063
1967ShinySnorunt35283587007115
1968ShinyBlaziken66145490257188
1969ShinyShelgon36103607007217
1970DarkSnorlax5726129812707295
1971ShinyTropius31974121017319
1971DarkSalamence36873631017319
1973ShinyAltaria446128960237380
1974ShinyAggron46742790007464
1975ShinyDragonite41373345017483
1976Ninetales1935542111647521
1977Slowking3928347301737574
1978ShinyTrapinch31034611007714
1979ShinyAbsol3792341305127717
1980Darkrai00772007720
1981Jirachi00774537748
1982ShinySlaking36494153007802
1983DarkAerodactyl57782063007841
1984Ho-Oh107802527855
1985ShinyManectric41273749007876
1986ShinyMareep3799339907147912
1987Luxray40354025008060
1988Blitzle37914302008093
1989Kingdra444236120898143
1990Raichu490032420788220
1991Vibrava388343180528253
1992Sandslash345048410528343
1993ShinyWailmer41634191008354
1994Machamp648318470648394
1995Machoke592424700408434
1996Swampert78835420188443
1997DarkBlissey18456108458
1998ShinySneasel42174309008526
1999Pupitar445640620318549
2000Ninjask4434406101068601
2001ShinySkitty14127282018695
2002DarkDitto008695148709
2003Metagross008736208756
2004ShinyMetagross02882838833
2005Aggron551232940388844
2006Empoleon45224340008862
2007Dragonair4459430001058864
2008Alakazam657922371628879
2009ShinyHootHoot3698494203829022
2010Dewgong737916120789069
2011Crobat5012401701079136
2012ShinyLapras49094227019137
2013Salamence491042010329143
2014Azurill222873480759651
2015Swablu4727451004779714
2016Butterfree4828479601269750
2017DarkPichu49704802009772
2018Quilava852811810959804
2019Prinplup49504876009826
2020Slaking45485344009892
2021Electrike45045481029987
2022Feraligatr76982205017910082
2023Grotle518849190010107
2024ShinyBlissey0101350110136
2025Tyranitar37146341112010176
2026Flygon4841534303910223
2027ShinyPonyta515851090010267
2028Rhydon5580494205210574
2029DarkAbsol522653580210586
2030Dragonite57584792024010790
2031Kadabra83272522010310952
2032Baltoy001092111111032
2033ShinyDitto00110844811132
2034DarkLapras54665282051611264
2035Blaziken10221101902911269
2036ShinyArcanine8638289109911628
2037Typhlosion89562475124211674
2038Garchomp250492970011801
2039Torterra599558200011815
2040Armaldo101981646111811963
2041Infernape614358360011979
2042DarkHoppip570562860011991
2043Cradily97362186010512027
2044Makuhita88603015030712182
2045Venusaur110071240015012397
2046Gyarados58496428018712464
2047Hitmonchan123950114112537
2048Torkoal5542702705412623
2049Hitmonlee125470113512683
2050Shelgon6435644603212913
2051Arcanine9888315509213135
2052Luxio624969130013162
2053Magmortar10124300704213173
2054Ivysaur116811422114513249
2055Buizel633970230013362
2056Monferno664368100013453
2057Gengar66556781010213538
2058Hitmontop135740014013714
2059Milotic7006775804314807
2060Snover713777300014867
2061Shedinja001476210614868
2062Celebi1115173115176
2063Alomomola767776480015325
2064Lugia10157837815862
2065Bonsly729687480016044
2066Wynaut7927848407916490
2067Steelix85337937127516746
2068Electivire12838395603516829
2069Blastoise150151838120517059
2070Wartortle148612125110817095
2071Anorith143862704013317223
2072Nidoqueen017437114417582
2073Giratina (Altered)0018255018255
2074Pachirisu887994400018319
2075Glaceon1613225010418637
2076DarkHeracross914298880119031
2077Lileep153193632012119072
2078Skarmory91529848233019332
2079Zangoose894810173023219353
2080Chingling9068111790020247
2081Nidoking205750019020765
2082Mime Jr.9433115170020950
2083Jolteon175583339029421191
2084Sableye1092910078019421201
2085Venipede11654112740022928
2086Flareon188333994022223049
2087Mantyke10511126970023208
2088Happiny0232602023262
2089Riolu2059133010023892
2090Lillipup12280119130024193
2091Pidove12736128570025593
2092Beldum002772616227888
2093Treecko242024490010728799
2094ShinyWurmple1308415449129328827
2095Charmeleon259762933016429073
2096Charizard272542898134930502
2097Scizor1714313511143431089
2098Regice0031374131375
2099Chikorita266904132172531548
2100Regirock0032773032773
2101Durant16104166780032782
2102Gible9351240510033402
2103Feebas1707218648010235822
2104Croagunk32188613209038410
2105Mudkip332805668013539083
2106DarkTorchic337855734029039809
2107DarkMudkip339026280030240484
2108ShinyMudkip331167436031240864
2109ShinyTorchic354315260027440965
2110ShinyAzurill1714023965040041505
2111Vullaby0418760041876
2112Bouffalant21687216350043322
2113ShinyTreecko372705924031743511
2114Totodile380754911190643893
2115Torchic37669648309844250
2116DarkTreecko381385999032144458
2117ShinyTorkoal1983427487148247804
2118Basculin (Blue-Striped)23923242240048147
2119Purrloin24099248800048979
2120Patrat24780247450049525
2121Minccino11995376910049686
2122Maractus24916252660050182
2123Kricketot24884254270050311
2124Registeel0051126051126
2125Umbreon423609143235851863
2126Basculin (Red-Striped)26564265040053068
2127Cyndaquil455997112385553569
2128Lucario4713674350054571
2129Budew27039287980055837
2130Tirtouga4880571780055983
2131Surskit2788328630032256835
2132Stunfisk28393284650056858
2133Unown?0057774057774
2134Dratini2725030182155357986
2135Espeon4820410199232158726
2136Blissey1608111160814
2137Unown!0062878062878
2138Zigzagoon3177832140035164269
2139Chimecho3174032878021264830
2140Bagon3104733816113564999
2141Seedot318933308105965033
2142Bidoof32476329390065415
2143Wailmer3287532929029266096
2144Meditite3412433539036868031
2145Buneary34297349790069276
2146Gloom3844831093025769798
2147Drifloon34540353920069932
2148Sewaddle35643356030071246
2149Skitty1662054287034971256
2150Combee6390588030072708
2151Castform35999377690073768
2152Slakoth36791373400274133
2153Hippopotas37384378850075269
2154Cleffa1539961924023977562
2155Lunatone0077587077587
2156Solrock1078937078938
2157Munchlax69226112510080477
2158Tropius4010742567017682850
2159Jigglypuff2661057555031284477
2160Koffing5488131092024286215
2161Shroomish44774456620090436
2162Igglybuff2253468117024690897
2163Taillow4576946175031692260
2164Shieldon81186113470092533
2165Spiritomb46145464400092585
2166Ledian4054053518027994337
2167Shinx46559482270094786
2168Dugtrio4938145689030595375
2169UnownD009657979997378
2170Aron4770949472126497446
2171UnownA009836528298647
2172Relicanth8698611730019998915
2173Abra7449025030219499716
2174Ralts50120517060314102140
2175Fearow44786573730266102425
2176Exeggutor45146575230274102943
2177Mawile43614599760384103974
2178Stunky5489051977015106882
2179Caterpie49992567671274107034
2180Geodude5524452189092107525
2181Furret58087492780283107648
2182Weepinbell54486562660276111028
2183UnownV00110798645111443
2184UnownU00110803743111546
2185UnownF00111198754111952
2186UnownC00111877291112168
2187UnownK00114168552114720
2188Numel50699644810331115511
2189UnownQ00118932774119706
2190Tangela70585492330271120089
2191Nidorina01234513271123725
2192UnownH00123650429124079
2193Luvdisc3046795088069125624
2194Nidorino12547100281125752
2195Shuckle110254158892799126944
2196Dunsparce58502684160412127330
2197Spinda62924644520194127570
2198Smoochum01283396404128749
2199Ariados63264670070250130521
2200Ledyba68066628822384131334
2201UnownG00131302537131839
2202Skorupi695206263400132154
2203Ekans71408610090339132756
2204UnownB00132741453133194
2205UnownJ00134071394134465
2206Bellsprout65009692600206134475
2207Glameow4389390819022134734
2208Cranidos1192191732900136548
2209Krabby62523738630273136659
2210UnownS001357141023136737
2211Ducklett674996937600136875
2212UnownM00137845340138185
2213Sudowoodo75078626170588138283
2214Qwilfish63808749010422139131
2215UnownW001380271168139195
2216Staryu00139820198140018
2217Corphish69684704790290140453
2218Natu74449659070339140695
2219UnownL00140325572140897
2220Finneon690337195200140985
2221Haunter63409773620398141169
2222Elekid111272314050472143149
2223UnownT00143655482144137
2224UnownE00143888525144413
2225Larvitar71818726720280144770
2226Pidgeotto73974705180307144799
2227Diglett71188734911292144972
2228Wurmple7136273852044145258
2229UnownI00145254577145831
2230Golbat82432638490277146558
2231UnownY00148224669148893
2232UnownP00148645799149444
2233Togetic105313461671456151937
2234Roselia745627824705152814
2235Seviper80431737441214154390
2236Hariyama11394641147031155124
2237Tyrogue15688202570157454
2238UnownZ00157803475158278
2239HootHoot87879732191336161435
2240Weedle81148799940380161522
2241Raticate82933783020364161599
2242Smeargle83815778510451162117
2243Electabuzz119410441871459164057
2244Venonat80856831870293164336
2245Zubat81247832061430164884
2246Nincada81126843200331165777
2247ShinySnorlax143203224601304165968
2248Doduo8289083938082166910
2249Mankey83128850470349168524
2250UnownX00169673438170111
2251Cacnea89803805790238170620
2252Minun82531882380464171233
2253UnownN00173020443173463
2254UnownR00172839828173667
2255UnownO00173752447174199
2256Pichu99379746022446174429
2257Rapidash96405794420469176316
2258Spoink87276897730393177442
2259Plusle87393913630461179217
2260MrMime91646896810361181688
2261Drowzee94391884411298183131
2262Nosepass102684801740438183296
2263Miltank0183759337183799
2264Sandshrew91320927671479184567
2265Misdreavus95387888251475184688
2266Absol91328929131460184702
2267Sentret808571046000291185748
2268Phanpy863401011110495187946
2269Volbeat188001000188001
2270Girafarig97499903941389188283
2271Clamperl92578962060254189038
2272Spearow95724936970397189818
2273Exeggcute899191000340239190192
2274Togepi139849503361515190701
2275Pinsir102069886060479191154
2276Seel142794500390346193179
2277Murkrow96147982101352194710
2278Barboach992119573800194949
2279Lickitung98814966220310195746
2280Wooper951961014581456197111
2281Poochyena10750889941038197487
2282Shuppet10196110108407203052
2283Machop150088529390286203313
2284Snubbull540931496590348204100
2285Gastly937181102830335204336
2286Pikachu106637978953565205100
2287Gulpin105590999220331205843
2288Cubone1011611043590341205861
2289Lapras111284969353849209071
2290Magnemite00210447283210730
2291Spinarak1098891019620354212205
2292Slowpoke1117891005210372212682
2293Voltorb02213041395213438
2294NidoranF02136163381214000
2295Omanyte181605323820602214589
2296Delibird1013951156081400217404
2297Aipom1063201116191352218292
2298Hoppip1066371113450417218399
2299Tauros20273516184041218960
2300Pineco1107251079650515219205
2301Farfetchd1082991129030351221553
2302Mantine1149131068740368222155
2303Paras1150391075930308222940
2304Rattata1068741180430359225276
2305Clefairy561881691201285225594
2306Kabuto191972348440424227240
2307NidoranM22843601390228827
2308Chansey023050080230508
2309Swinub1181831122870375230845
2310Starly10648512606300232548
2311Duskull12801910736208235389
2312Onix1116901248070550237047
2313Meowth1332131035170421237151
2314Mareep1091781284140358237950
2315Magby189963494260672240061
2316Remoraid1286101115060367240483
2317Gligar1252031162660404241873
2318Whismur1265481170010205243754
2319Kangaskhan0242438129460243792
2320Snorunt1082911365421405245239
2321Jynx02463485343246696
2322Teddiursa1328481143002619247769
2323Lotad1183461306651238249250
2324Kecleon1227361313290594254659
2325Pidgey1322621223470342254951
2326Wobbuffet1272891305682681258540
2327Carvanha1266171328161380259814
2328Yanma1338951280150444262354
2329Goldeen1263801365401283263204
2330Snorlax228501361310547265179
2331Stantler1277991376980494265991
2332Horsea1470691196370396267102
2333Aerodactyl229247399781523269749
2334Psyduck1298261413970310271533
2335Trapinch1405751339990298274872
2336Shellder1386401429770500282117
2337Sunkern1374011480480282285731
2338Porygon00286178594286772
2339Poliwag1592001276010465287266
2340Corsola704432172550365288063
2341Tentacool1514621407700403292635
2342Chinchou1373291584270319296075
2343Heracross1478061484072651296866
2344Houndour1666011547654620321990
2345Ponyta1720581539671545326571
2346Ditto00329968217330185
2347Marill1539881797231548334260
2348Sneasel1644731701451583335202
2349Slugma1684201679580496336874
2350Magmar255208873241433342966
2351Grimer1607621842810374345417
2352Scyther1769611683130624345898
2353Oddish1799401911720317371429
2354Spheal1955841786330246374463
2355Rhyhorn1954011911671778387347
2356Chatot19817024374500441915
2357Growlithe3167111261900459443360
2358Vulpix1291613601951648490005
2359Magikarp2315352703370380502252
2360Piplup24996929902900548998
2361Eevee539724965240657636905
2362Bulbasaur5847956323321016649046
2363Squirtle5652269900411017665248
2364Mewtwo00692254450692704
2365Turtwig36683743521000802047
2366Chimchar499687629154001128841
2367Charmander1260713165040011711426924