TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-19-2026 06:30

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPidgeot10001
1GoldenGolbat10001
1DarkPersian (Alola)10001
1ShinyElectrode (Hisui)00101
1GoldenExeggutor01001
1GoldenExeggutor (Alola)10001
1GoldenTogetic10001
1ShinyMilotic01001
1DarkDeoxys00101
1GoldenDeoxys (Speed)00101
1ShinyLuxio01001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenBuneary10001
1ShinyChingling01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenTogekiss10001
1DarkServine10001
1ShinyServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1DarkPignite10001
1ShinyPignite10001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1GoldenMusharna10001
1GoldenGurdurr10001
1ShinyDarmanitan10001
1DarkDarmanitan (Zen)10001
1GoldenMaractus10001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1DarkCinccino01001
1ShinyCinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanillish10001
1DarkVanilluxe01001
1GoldenDeerling (Summer)01001
1GoldenDeerling (Winter)01001
1GoldenSawsbuck (Winter)10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkZweilous01001
1DarkKyurem00101
1DarkDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder01001
1GoldenDoublade10001
1GoldenAegislash (Shield)01001
1GoldenAromatisse01001
1DarkTyrantrum10001
1DarkSliggoo01001
1ShinyGoodra01001
1DarkGourgeist (Small)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Small)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Average)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Average)10001
1DarkGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Large)10001
1ShinyGourgeist (Large)10001
1GoldenGourgeist (Super)10001
1ShinyNoivern10001
1ShinyRibombee01001
1DarkLycanroc (Midday)10001
1ShinyLycanroc (Midday)10001
1DarkLycanroc (Dusk)01001
1ShinyLycanroc (Dusk)10001
1DarkMimikyu (Busted)10001
1DarkHakamo-o01001
1ShinyHakamo-o10001
1GoldenTapu Koko00101
1DarkTapu Lele00101
1Tapu Lele00101
1GoldenTapu Bulu00101
1Tapu Bulu00101
1GoldenTapu Fini00101
1DarkRillaboom10001
1ShinyRillaboom10001
1GoldenRaboot10001
1ShinyCinderace01001
1DarkDrizzile10001
1GoldenDrizzile10001
1ShinyDrizzile10001
1DarkInteleon10001
1GoldenInteleon10001
1ShinyInteleon10001
1DarkDrednaw01001
1Cramorant01001
1DarkToxtricity (Low Key)10001
1DarkPolteageist00101
1DarkPerrserker01001
95DarkArcanine (Hisui)02002
95DarkSlowbro (Galar)11002
95DarkVoltorb (Hisui)00202
95DarkEspeon00022
95DarkUmbreon00022
95DarkSlowking (Galar)11002
95GoldenWobbuffet00022
95GoldenKingdra11002
95GoldenLugia00022
95GoldenVibrava10012
95GoldenDusclops11002
95DarkWynaut00022
95ShinyKyogre00202
95ShinyDeoxys00202
95GoldenDeoxys (Attack)00202
95DarkStaravia11002
95GoldenBibarel11002
95DarkLuxray20002
95DarkWormadam (Trash)02002
95DarkMothim20002
95GoldenCherrim11002
95DarkGastrodon (East Sea)20002
95ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)02002
95DarkGastrodon (West Sea)11002
95DarkLucario20002
95DarkHippowdon02002
95DarkSamurott20002
95DarkLiepard11002
95GoldenPanpour11002
95GoldenBoldore20002
95GoldenKrokorok20002
95ShinyDarmanitan (Zen)02002
95GoldenSwanna11002
95DarkVanillish11002
95ShinyVanilluxe02002
95GoldenDeerling (Spring)11002
95GoldenDeerling (Autumn)11002
95DarkSawsbuck (Autumn)11002
95ShinyJellicent20002
95ShinyHaxorus11002
95DarkBeartic11002
95DarkGolurk00202
95ShinyGolurk00202
95GoldenZweilous11002
95ShinyHydreigon11002
95DarkVolcarona20002
95ShinyDiggersby02002
95GoldenSpewpa11002
95GoldenVivillon (Modern)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Ocean)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
95GoldenVivillon (Savannah)20002
95DarkAegislash (Blade)20002
95GoldenAegislash (Blade)11002
95DarkSkrelp11002
95ShinyTrevenant02002
95GoldenGourgeist (Small)20002
95ShinyGourgeist (Average)11002
95GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
95GoldenHoopa (Unbound)00202
95DarkSalazzle02002
95DarkBewear20002
95DarkPalossand02002
95GoldenMimikyu (Busted)11002
95ShinyTapu Bulu00202
95DarkCosmog00202
95ShinyCosmog00202
95DarkSolgaleo00202
95DarkLunala00202
95DarkCinderace11002
95GoldenCinderace20002
95GoldenGreedent11002
95DarkThievul02002
95ShinyThievul02002
95ShinyEldegoss11002
95ShinyDrednaw02002
95ShinyAppletun11002
95DarkToxtricity (Amped)11002
95GoldenSneasler02002
174GoldenMetapod11013
174GoldenSandslash (Alola)21003
174GoldenPersian (Alola)21003
174ShinyPersian (Alola)21003
174ShinyArcanine (Hisui)03003
174DarkJolteon00033
174GoldenGrotle30003
174DarkPrinplup03003
174GoldenPrinplup12003
174ShinyFloatzel21003
174DarkCherrim12003
174GoldenCherrim (Sunshine)12003
174ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)12003
174GoldenDusknoir12003
174ShinyDewott12003
174DarkPurrloin12003
174ShinyPurrloin12003
174DarkSimisage03003
174ShinySimisage21003
174ShinySimisear12003
174DarkSimipour21003
174ShinySimipour30003
174DarkTranquill12003
174DarkDarmanitan03003
174ShinyArchen21003
174DarkSwanna21003
174DarkSawsbuck (Winter)12003
174DarkAxew12003
174ShinyVolcarona21003
174DarkFrogadier30003
174GoldenBunnelby21003
174GoldenVivillon (Archipelago)30003
174DarkVivillon (Modern)12003
174GoldenVivillon (River)12003
174DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)30003
174GoldenPyroar12003
174ShinyFlorges03003
174ShinyAegislash (Blade)21003
174GoldenSlurpuff21003
174ShinySkrelp30003
174DarkGoodra03003
174DarkLycanroc (Midnight)12003
174ShinyLycanroc (Midnight)12003
174ShinySalazzle03003
174DarkSteenee03003
174ShinySteenee03003
174ShinyMimikyu (Busted)21003
174DarkTapu Koko00303
174DarkTapu Fini00303
174ShinySolgaleo00303
174ShinyLunala00303
174GoldenThwackey30003
174DarkGreedent21003
174ShinyFlapple30003
174ShinyPolteageist00303
174ShinyPerrserker12003
230GoldenOddish20024
230ShinySlowbro (Galar)13004
230GoldenSwampert22004
230ShinyFeebas31004
230DarkGrotle22004
230DarkKricketune13004
230DarkRampardos31004
230ShinyMothim40004
230DarkGabite13004
230ShinyHippowdon22004
230GoldenOshawott13004
230DarkDewott31004
230ShinySamurott22004
230ShinyPalpitoad22004
230ShinyArcheops13004
230GoldenLampent31004
230ShinyAxew22004
230ShinyBraviary40004
230ShinyFrogadier31004
230GoldenVivillon (Icy Snow)22004
230GoldenVivillon (Elegant)31004
230GoldenVivillon (Marine)22004
230DarkPangoro31004
230DarkSylveon31004
230ShinyPalossand13004
230DarkJangmo-o22004
230ShinyJangmo-o22004
230ShinyTapu Koko00404
230ShinyTapu Fini00404
230DarkEldegoss22004
230DarkAppletun04004
230ShinyToxtricity (Amped)22004
262GoldenKakuna22015
262GoldenVileplume00055
262GoldenLapras00055
262DarkVaporeon11035
262GoldenJolteon20035
262DarkFlareon10045
262ShinySlowking (Galar)14005
262DarkHoundoom10045
262GoldenGrovyle50005
262ShinyGroudon00505
262ShinyGrotle23005
262DarkMonferno32005
262GoldenSnivy32005
262DarkEmboar23005
262DarkSimisear23005
262DarkPalpitoad14005
262DarkAmoonguss23005
262DarkAccelgor32005
262GoldenHeatmor23005
262GoldenHydreigon32005
262DarkQuilladin50005
262DarkBraixen50005
262ShinyFletchinder41005
262DarkVivillon (Archipelago)14005
262GoldenVivillon (Continental)23005
262DarkVivillon (Elegant)41005
262DarkVivillon (Sun)23005
262GoldenVivillon (Tundra)41005
262GoldenGogoat41005
262GoldenMeowstic41005
262GoldenSylveon20035
262DarkGourgeist (Super)41005
262Gourgeist (Super)23005
262GoldenHoopa (Confined)00505
262GoldenLycanroc (Midday)41005
262ShinyBewear41005
262ShinyGreedent23005
262GoldenEldegoss23005
262DarkFlapple32005
262ShinyCursola23005
262ShinyUrsaluna23005
303GoldenScyther11046
303GoldenVaporeon31026
303GoldenBellossom20046
303ShinyWobbuffet22026
303GoldenUrsaring22026
303GoldenCombusken33006
303GoldenDeoxys00606
303ShinyPrinplup42006
303ShinyLuxray42006
303ShinyRampardos51006
303DarkCherrim (Sunshine)24006
303ShinyCherrim (Sunshine)42006
303DarkSkuntank51006
303DarkCroagunk33006
303GoldenLeafeon21036
303DarkSerperior42006
303DarkWatchog33006
303DarkMusharna33006
303DarkBoldore15006
303ShinySwadloon24006
303DarkKrokorok42006
303DarkCarracosta60006
303DarkArchen24006
303GoldenZoroark (Hisui)60006
303DarkBeheeyem33006
303GoldenFraxure24006
303ShinyAccelgor51006
303GoldenBisharp42006
303DarkFletchinder24006
303DarkVivillon (Continental)42006
303GoldenVivillon (Fancy)24006
303DarkVivillon (Garden)24006
303GoldenVivillon (Garden)51006
303GoldenVivillon (Highplains)42006
303DarkFloette06006
303ShinyFloette06006
303DarkAromatisse33006
303DarkClawitzer33006
303DarkDartrix51006
303GoldenDartrix51006
303GoldenTorracat60006
303DarkBrionne60006
303GoldenBrionne60006
303ShinyCutiefly42006
303ShinyMinior00606
303DarkMimikyu42006
303GoldenMimikyu24006
303Thwackey60006
303Raboot60006
303Drizzile60006
303ShinyToxtricity (Low Key)33006
303GoldenSinistea00606
303GoldenUrsaluna21036
356GoldenPidgey43007
356GoldenMachoke41027
356GoldenScizor10067
356GoldenMonferno61007
356DarkStaraptor61007
356DarkBurmy (Plant)34007
356ShinyBurmy (Plant)43007
356ShinyGarchomp52007
356DarkRiolu43007
356GoldenTepig52007
356ShinyWatchog25007
356DarkSawsbuck (Summer)52007
356ShinyAmoonguss34007
356DarkGolett00707
356ShinyGolett00707
356ShinyDeino61007
356DarkHydreigon34007
356ShinyQuilladin70007
356GoldenBraixen61007
356ShinyBraixen61007
356DarkDelphox70007
356DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)43007
356DarkVivillon (Marine)43007
356GoldenVivillon (Meadow)25007
356GoldenVivillon (Monsoon)16007
356DarkVivillon (Polar)25007
356GoldenVivillon (Polar)43007
356GoldenVivillon (Sun)43007
356ShinyGogoat43007
356ShinyGourgeist (Super)70007
356ShinyNoibat43007
356GoldenZygarde (10%)00707
356GoldenZygarde (Complete)00707
356GoldenLycanroc (Dusk)52007
356GoldenPalossand34007
356Tapu Fini00707
356GoldenRillaboom70007
356DarkDreepy43007
356ShinyDreepy43007
395GoldenWartortle62008
395GoldenHorsea35008
395GoldenHo-Oh00808
395DarkShinx35008
395DarkGlaceon30058
395DarkRotom (Fan)00808
395ShinyEmboar26008
395ShinyBlitzle44008
395ShinyKrokorok44008
395ShinyCarracosta71008
395GoldenVivillon (Jungle)35008
395DarkVivillon (Monsoon)35008
395ShinyAromatisse17008
395DarkSlurpuff53008
395DarkHoopa (Unbound)00808
395DarkTorracat80008
395DarkSalandit62008
395DarkUrsaluna51028
413GoldenExeggcute54009
413DarkTauros81009
413GoldenTogepi63009
413GoldenEspeon31059
413GoldenPiloswine44019
413DarkHo-Oh00909
413DarkTorterra54009
413ShinyMonferno72009
413GoldenLuxio36009
413DarkVespiquen09009
413DarkLeafeon40059
413DarkRotom (Wash)00909
413DarkRotom (Frost)00909
413ShinySerperior45009
413ShinySeismitoad54009
413DarkMaractus45009
413DarkMinccino18009
413ShinyMinccino18009
413GoldenDucklett45009
413DarkKlinklang00909
413DarkEelektrik63009
413ShinyBeartic45009
413DarkStunfisk (Galar)90009
413ShinyRufflet90009
413GoldenQuilladin81009
413DarkChesnaught81009
413GoldenDelphox90009
413GoldenFrogadier72009
413DarkVivillon (Jungle)54009
413ShinyHoopa (Unbound)00909
413ShinyDartrix72009
413ShinyPrimarina90009
413DarkDhelmise00909
413Tapu Koko00909
447GoldenButterfree340310
447GoldenRapidash720110
447ShinyMoltres0010010
447GoldenUmbreon400610
447DarkCranidos640010
447DarkBastiodon910010
447GoldenGlaceon320510
447ShinyBoldore370010
447GoldenZoroark730010
447DarkDuosion370010
447DarkKlang0010010
447ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)640010
447ShinyVivillon (Marine)730010
447ShinyPangoro820010
447DarkHonedge550010
447ShinyMalamar550010
447DarkAvalugg730010
447Trumbeak460010
447GoldenLycanroc (Midnight)640010
447ShinyMudsdale280010
447ShinyMimikyu460010
447DarkDrampa460010
469GoldenRapidash (Galar)710311
469DarkEevee320611
469GoldenFlareon340411
469ShinyArticuno0011011
469GoldenCroconaw820111
469ShinyStunfisk (Galar)920011
469DarkVivillon (Highplains)740011
469DarkVivillon (Meadow)830011
469GoldenVivillon (Pokeball)830011
469ShinyAurorus290011
469DarkDecidueye1100011
469ShinyBrionne920011
469ShinyTsareena0110011
469GoldenComfey740011
469ShinyDhelmise0011011
469Greedent740011
485GoldenIvysaur740112
485DarkMeowth (Galar)570012
485ShinyCelebi0012012
485GoldenManectric840012
485GoldenTorterra1200012
485ShinyBurmy (Trash)480012
485GoldenMamoswine910212
485DarkRotom (Heat)0012012
485Dialga0012012
485DarkCofagrigus840012
485ShinyKlang0012012
485ShinyBeheeyem750012
485GoldenChandelure930012
485GoldenLarvesta750012
485DarkGreninja1020012
485DarkSpewpa570012
485DarkVivillon (Ocean)750012
485ShinyVivillon (Polar)570012
485ShinyVivillon (Tundra)660012
485ShinyBarbaracle570012
485GoldenTyrantrum1020012
485DarkIncineroar1110012
485DarkPyukumuku840012
485ShinyDrampa570012
485DarkBlipbug660012
485ShinyBlipbug750012
485GoldenNickit660012
512GoldenKadabra1020113
512DarkSlowpoke (Galar)580013
512GoldenOmastar1120013
512DarkBurmy (Trash)760013
512GoldenWeavile1010213
512ShinyDelphox1210013
512ShinyVivillon (Elegant)940013
512DarkVivillon (Fancy)760013
512DarkVivillon (Tundra)490013
512ShinyHonedge850013
512ShinyTorracat1300013
512DarkPrimarina1300013
512DarkYamper3100013
512ShinyYamper760013
526GoldenSandslash930214
526ShinyMew0014014
526GoldenFlygon750214
526DarkRotom (Mow)0014014
526DarkOshawott860014
526ShinySwoobat770014
526ShinyKlinklang0014014
526ShinyChesnaught1310014
526DarkBunnelby770014
526ShinyVivillon (Modern)4100014
526ShinyGoomy770014
526ShinyPyukumuku1040014
526DarkTurtonator950014
526Drednaw680014
540GoldenArbok380415
540ShinyBibarel960015
540GoldenHappiny0150015
540DarkWhirlipede690015
540ShinyWhirlipede960015
540DarkKrookodile1050015
540GoldenKrookodile960015
540GoldenArcheops780015
540DarkZoroark780015
540ShinyEelektrik870015
540DarkLarvesta870015
540ShinyMeloetta0015015
540ShinyBunnelby690015
540GoldenTalonflame960015
540ShinyVivillon (Monsoon)690015
540ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)870015
540DarkVivillon (Savannah)780015
540ShinyPhantump870015
540ShinySalandit1320015
540ShinyTurtonator690015
560ShinyCherrim880016
560GoldenGabite970016
560DarkTangrowth970016
560DarkCubchoo1060016
560ShinyLarvesta790016
560GoldenChesnaught1600016
560ShinySlurpuff880016
560ShinyAvalugg970016
560ShinyBruxish6100016
569DarkRaichu (Alola)980017
569DarkMeowth (Alola)890017
569Graveler (Alola)6110017
569DarkHoundour1101517
569GoldenEmpoleon1070017
569ShinyVespiquen1160017
569DarkHerdier980017
569ShinyStoutland1070017
569DarkGurdurr1520017
569ShinyLeavanny890017
569DarkGalvantula890017
569DarkTalonflame1250017
569ShinyTalonflame1250017
569DarkVivillon (River)980017
569GoldenLitleo830617
569GoldenPangoro890017
569GoldenPrimarina1610017
569DarkTsareena0170017
587DarkExeggutor (Alola)8100018
587GoldenFeraligatr1320318
587GoldenMantyke980118
587DarkPhione0018018
587GoldenPhione0018018
587ShinyPhione0018018
587ShinyHerdier5130018
587ShinyDuosion8100018
587DarkReuniclus8100018
587DarkMienshao1260018
587ShinyVivillon (Jungle)1260018
587ShinyVivillon (Ocean)1080018
587ShinyVivillon (River)8100018
587DarkHeliolisk990018
587Drakloak7110018
602GoldenNinetales (Alola)7100219
602GoldenPoliwhirl1240319
602GoldenSceptile1710119
602GoldenMudkip1630019
602ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)1270019
602ShinyVivillon (Sun)1630019
602DarkHoopa (Confined)0019019
602ShinyIncineroar1810019
602ShinyStufful9100019
602DarkBruxish1180019
612GoldenCrobat10100020
612DarkCelebi0020020
612DarkEmpoleon1190020
612ShinyBuizel10100020
612GoldenMime Jr.870520
612GoldenRotom (Frost)0020020
612GoldenRotom (Fan)0020020
612DarkStoutland6140020
612GoldenMunna1370020
612DarkGarbodor9110020
612ShinyZoroark9110020
612DarkMeloetta0020020
612ShinyVivillon (Continental)1280020
612ShinyVivillon (Highplains)1190020
612ShinyDecidueye1910020
612GoldenIncineroar2000020
628GoldenRaichu (Alola)7100421
628GoldenTyranitar1920021
628GoldenMilotic7120221
628GoldenDuskull9120021
628ShinyCranidos11100021
628ShinyGible11100021
628DarkGarchomp1380021
628GoldenYanmega1250421
628GoldenZebstrika1290021
628ShinyVivillon (Meadow)1290021
628DarkStufful10110021
639GoldenSneasel (Hisui)1060622
639GoldenShelgon1290122
639GoldenMetang0021122
639GoldenRotom (Wash)0022022
639ShinyOshawott10120022
639DarkBisharp1660022
639DarkTyrunt11110022
639Steenee0220022
647DarkExcadrill8150023
647ShinyVivillon (Savannah)11120023
647ShinySylveon7110523
647DarkRockruff11120023
647ShinyRockruff11120023
647Toxapex1670023
647DarkRunerigus11120023
654ShinyVoltorb (Hisui)0024024
654GoldenHonchkrow1570224
654GoldenConkeldurr1590024
654ShinyCofagrigus9150024
658GoldenCherubi13120025
658ShinyHeliolisk11140025
660ShinyRotom (Heat)0026026
660DarkSwoobat11150026
660ShinySpewpa11150026
660ShinyVivillon (Garden)7190026
664GoldenPikachu1270827
664Arcanine (Hisui)12150027
664GoldenQuagsire3002427
664GoldenKirlia6160527
664DarkFeebas1980027
664DarkMamoswine9140427
664ShinyVivillon (Fancy)7200027
664ShinyHoopa (Confined)0027027
664ShinySinistea0027027
673DarkAmbipom1470728
673GoldenRotom (Heat)0028028
673ShinyKrookodile2080028
673ShinyReuniclus1990028
673DarkEelektross16120028
673ShinyGreninja2530028
673Pumpkaboo (Super)17110028
673Toucannon14140028
673DarkSinistea0028028
682GoldenGloom1002829
682DarkGrowlithe (Hisui)14150029
682ShinyExeggutor (Alola)15140029
682DarkFurret16120129
682ShinyLugia0042529
682GoldenInfernape16130029
682ShinyLopunny14150029
682GoldenRotom (Mow)0029029
682ShinyPansage2180029
682ShinyExcadrill15140029
682GoldenHaxorus18110029
682Crabominable15140029
694DarkMilotic14160030
694GoldenAbsol8102130
694ShinyEmpoleon12180030
694ShinyTepig15150030
694DarkPansage18120030
694DarkFerrothorn14160030
700GoldenBeedrill1870631
700GoldenGraveler17130131
700ShinyRotom (Wash)0031031
700ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
700DarkSnivy16150031
700ShinySnivy20110031
700Vikavolt12190031
707Floette0320032
707Clawitzer15170032
709DarkTepig17160033
709DarkPansear16170033
709ShinyPansear14190033
709DarkCrustle16170033
709ShinyGarbodor14190033
709DarkVivillon (Pokeball)20130033
709GoldenDecidueye3120033
716GoldenArcanine20100434
716DarkLugia0043034
716ShinyTorterra17170034
716GoldenMagnezone0033134
716ShinyRotom (Frost)0034034
716DarkPanpour20140034
716ShinyPanpour19150034
716DarkScrafty12220034
716Gumshoos21130034
725GoldenLuxray22130035
725GoldenGigalith18170035
725Brionne3050035
728GoldenMarowak20140236
728GoldenWailord15180336
728ShinyBronzong0036036
728Golisopod22140036
732GoldenCharmeleon22201337
732ShinyGrowlithe (Hisui)20170037
732ShinyLumineon21160037
732ShinyRotom (Mow)0037037
732DarkScolipede19180037
732DarkVanillite17200037
732GoldenGreninja3160037
739Golem (Alola)17210038
739ShinyShinx16220038
739ShinyVanillite15230038
739ShinyShelmet20180038
739Ursaluna21150238
744DarkGliscor24150039
744DarkShelmet18210039
744ShinyMienshao24150039
744GoldenSkwovet16230039
744Runerigus21180039
749GoldenRaichu16190540
749GoldenLarvitar26140040
749GoldenLairon16210340
749DarkInfernape19210040
749ShinyShellos (West Sea)19210040
749ShinyDarumaka19210040
749ShinyFrillish25150040
749Cursola12280040
757DarkShellos (East Sea)27140041
757DarkWeavile27140041
757ShinyLickilicky22190041
757DarkDarumaka18230041
757DarkJellicent24170041
762GoldenSandshrew (Alola)141701142
762DarkScizor7103442
762DarkShellos (West Sea)25170042
762ShinyComfey25170042
766ShinyMeowth (Galar)26170043
766GoldenBlissey0430043
766ShinyShellos (East Sea)23200043
766ShinyLeafeon21130943
766ShinyVivillon (Pokeball)20230043
771GoldenPolitoed2790844
771DarkBeldum0044044
771Mudsdale23210044
774DarkLotad20250045
774DarkMetang0045045
774Gothorita12330045
777GoldenZubat22240046
777Hoopa (Unbound)0046046
777DarkSobble3880046
780ShinyBisharp27200047
780Kyurem (Black)0047047
780Quilladin4340047
780GoldenXerneas0047047
780ShinySobble4160047
785GoldenBlastoise29601348
785GoldenSealeo25200348
785ShinyGurdurr35130048
785ShinyFerrothorn28200048
785Florges0480048
785Torracat36120048
785Salazzle0480048
785DarkGrookey4530048
785DarkScorbunny4440048
794ShinySlowpoke (Galar)11380049
794DarkDucklett27220049
794ShinyGrookey4450049
794ShinyScorbunny37120049
798ShinyRoserade15350050
799GoldenVenusaur37301151
799GoldenPoliwrath3680751
799DarkMasquerain26250051
799ShinyMamoswine24270051
799Vanillish24270051
799ShinyNickit24270051
805GoldenLombre24230552
805ShinyScolipede28240052
805Kyurem (White)0052052
808DarkWartortle5300053
808GoldenFlaaffy31200253
808Malamar26270053
808DarkNickit22310053
812DarkIvysaur4104954
812DarkScyther2105154
812GoldenHoundoom7204554
812ShinyCrustle28260054
812DarkDeino28260054
812Zygarde (50%)0054054
812Tsareena0540054
819ShinyGalvantula35210056
820DarkVenomoth33240057
820GoldenYveltal0057057
820Hakamo-o31260057
823GoldenAlakazam5250158
824ShinyRaichu (Alola)29260459
824GoldenMagneton0057259
824Gogoat25340059
824Barbaracle30290059
828GoldenWalrein36210360
828ShinyEelektross24360060
830Doublade31300061
831DarkCharmeleon1610062
831ShinySkwovet26360062
833GoldenKingler38210463
833DarkConkeldurr48150063
835DarkNidorino6400165
835DarkClefable17480065
835GoldenHeracross10505065
835ShinyChewtle29360065
839ShinyMeowth (Alola)32340066
839Lampent37290066
839DarkSkwovet30360066
842DarkHypno30370067
842DarkOmastar6070067
844GoldenMarowak (Alola)35310268
844GoldenFeebas30300868
844ShinyGlaceon213601168
844Aurorus6170068
844DarkChewtle43250068
849GoldenSlowbro39300069
849ShinyAmbipom39230769
851GoldenMachamp471001370
851DarkTurtwig37330070
853Boldore36350071
853Eelektrik40310071
855ShinyCharmeleon0720072
855ShinyInfernape39330072
855ShinyTogekiss53140572
858GoldenGolem41270573
858ShinyNincada37360073
858ShinyWeavile53200073
861GoldenGardevoir10570774
862DarkVenusaur7306777
862GoldenPersian5606677
862GoldenBlaziken60140377
862DarkShiftry44330077
866DarkClefairy15630078
867ShinyGigalith45340079
867Heliolisk44350079
869GoldenHoundour2407480
870DarkBlastoise7800381
870DarkCacturne37440081
872GoldenAmpharos44300882
872GoldenMetagross0078482
874GoldenMightyena49340083
874DarkLopunny67160083
876ShinyWartortle8210184
876GoldenKabutops531801384
876GoldenHitmontop7700784
876Vanilluxe43410084
880GoldenLudicolo40400585
881ShinyVenonat48380086
881Duosion44420086
883GoldenHitmonchan7900887
884GoldenHaunter443401088
884DarkLilligant0880088
886Mew0083790
886ShinyGliscor52380090
886ShinyScrafty51390090
889GoldenSalamence55330391
889Palkia0091091
889Vivillon (River)43480091
889ShinyBergmite42490091
893DarkChimchar45480093
893GoldenTimburr42510093
893Togedemaru45480093
896ShinyLedyba46480094
896DarkSkarmory8518094
896DarkPiplup48460094
896Zoroark (Hisui)74200094
900ShinyNidorino77001895
901ShinyHo-Oh0096096
901DarkGible46500096
903GoldenBidoof48490097
903Zekrom0097097
903Vivillon (Savannah)58390097
906Vivillon (Monsoon)58400098
906Pangoro54440098
908GoldenDragonair55360899
909DarkRhyperior2758015100
910Klang001010101
911Deoxys (Defense)001020102
911Toxtricity (Amped)515100102
913GoldenCharizard619033103
913GoldenGarchomp604300103
915GoldenMeowth (Alola)515300104
915ShinyMetang001040104
915GoldenHonedge554900104
918DarkAzumarill436200105
918ShinyLotad584700105
918Amoonguss456000105
918ShinyYveltal001050105
922ShinyMeditite574900106
922ShinyLatias001060106
922DarkManaphy001060106
922Chesnaught941200106
922DarkBergmite446200106
927ShinyApplin575000107
928ShinyMagnezone001080108
928Vivillon (Garden)684000108
930ShinyFurret575200109
930GoldenWooper350101109
930DarkBonsly505900109
930Delphox101800109
930Vivillon (Archipelago)634600109
935GoldenCacturne565004110
935GoldenZorua (Hisui)951500110
935Vivillon (Modern)555500110
938GoldenGyarados535008111
939ShinyTurtwig565600112
939DarkCherubi585400112
941Gastrodon (East Sea)545900113
941DarkBronzong001130113
943Vivillon (Jungle)575700114
943GoldenTogedemaru575700114
945GoldenElectrike615401116
945Vivillon (Fancy)714500116
947DarkXerneas001170117
947DarkYveltal001170117
947Toxtricity (Low Key)576000117
950GoldenGolduck516205118
950ShinyManaphy001180118
952Vivillon (Sandstorm)635600119
953DarkHeatran625800120
954Herdier566500121
954Hoopa (Confined)001210121
956ShinyBonsly616200123
956Vivillon (Sun)636000123
958Vivillon (Elegant)596500124
959GoldenEkans5343029125
959Zygarde (Complete)001250125
961Klinklang001270127
961Vivillon (Continental)685900127
961ShinyXerneas001270127
964DarkCombee1052300128
964Vivillon (Ocean)596900128
966GoldenDelibird740118129
966Wormadam (Plant)012900129
968ShinyZapdos001300130
968DarkArmaldo1161400130
968GoldenBlitzle607000130
968Vivillon (Highplains)795100130
972ShinyPiplup607100131
972Lycanroc (Midnight)587300131
972ShinyGossifleur676400131
975GoldenTrapinch5453025132
975GoldenRampardos1122000132
975DarkWhimsicott716100132
978ShinyHypno706300133
978Vivillon (Meadow)637000133
978Lycanroc (Dusk)666700133
981DarkDarkrai001340134
982GoldenCaterpie5343039135
982GoldenAbomasnow746100135
984GoldenVolcanion001360136
985ShinyBlastoise128504137
985Growlithe (Hisui)667100137
985GoldenSpritzee647300137
988Kyogre001390139
988Palpitoad687100139
990GoldenSunflora558105141
991GoldenNinetales5470018142
991ShinyWigglytuff4210000142
991DarkGenesect001420142
994GoldenGengar8546012143
994GoldenGenesect001430143
996DarkGiratina (Origin)001440144
996Garbodor707400144
998ShinyHeatran806600146
998GoldenRockruff856100146
1000Wormadam (Sandy)014700147
1000ShinyLilligant014700147
1000Bisharp737400147
1003Fomantis658300148
1004GoldenAggron865508149
1005Tranquill787200150
1005Cofagrigus777300150
1005ShinyPumpkaboo (Super)777300150
1008GoldenPumpkaboo (Super)817000151
1008Lycanroc (Midday)777400151
1010Sawsbuck (Summer)807200152
1011ShinyShiftry7054031155
1012ShinyWhimsicott738300156
1012Vivillon (Marine)758100156
1012GoldenSwirlix758100156
1015GoldenBreloom976000157
1015ShinyLatios001570157
1015ShinyDarkrai001570157
1015Mienshao787900157
1015Vivillon (Icy Snow)886900157
1020ShinyRhyperior599900158
1021ShinyChimchar827800160
1022GoldenMrMime7466021161
1022ShinyMaractus161000161
1024ShinyCombee1352700162
1024ShinyGenesect001620162
1024DarkPumpkaboo (Super)956700162
1024Dewpider837900162
1028Pyroar3412900163
1029Vivillon (Tundra)937100164
1030ShinyDrilbur729300165
1030GoldenGossifleur768900165
1032GoldenChansey016510166
1033Deoxys (Speed)001670167
1033Whimsicott749300167
1035ShinyOmastar1501800168
1036GoldenSandile858400169
1037GoldenEevee7338158170
1038GoldenGallade171000171
1038DarkToxel908100171
1040DarkKricketot977500172
1040GoldenFletchling858700172
1042DarkDrilbur769800174
1042Vivillon (Polar)977700174
1044Sawsbuck (Autumn)918400175
1045GoldenShuckle000177177
1045GoldenFroakie1423500177
1047Exeggutor (Alola)908206178
1048ShinyMienfoo948500179
1049ShinyHoundoom30150135180
1050GoldenTropius7685020181
1050GoldenLucario1572400181
1050Galvantula978400181
1053DarkCharizard317009182
1054Swoobat988500183
1055Zygarde (10%)001840184
1056ShinySandile998600185
1057DarkEntei001860186
1057GoldenZorua1087800186
1059ShinyMarowak8710200189
1059Deoxys (Attack)001890189
1059GoldenCryogonal001890189
1062Minior001910191
1063Mudbray969600192
1064DarkMunna1098500194
1065GoldenSnorlax13034031195
1065GoldenTreecko12754014195
1065ShinyGiratina (Origin)001950195
1068ShinyFoongus9610000196
1068Golurk001960196
1070ShinyKlink001970197
1070ShinyElgyem989900197
1072GoldenMurkrow7481043198
1072ShinyZorua9310500198
1074Wormadam (Trash)019900199
1075Sawsbuck (Winter)1049600200
1075GoldenEspurr9810200200
1077ShinyMuk10010100201
1078DarkHonchkrow1089400202
1078DarkDusknoir1079500202
1078Binacle9710500202
1081GoldenPumpkaboo (Large)1139000203
1082GoldenJirachi002022204
1082ShinyPumpkaboo (Large)1099500204
1084ShinyCryogonal002060206
1085DarkHippopotas9711100208
1085Comfey6414400208
1087GoldenMawile10185023209
1087GoldenSobble1268300209
1089Lilligant021000210
1089Dedenne10710300210
1091ShinyEmolga1159600211
1092GoldenFarfetchd17111183212
1092GoldenDhelmise002120212
1094ShinySewaddle9811600214
1095DarkDustox10511000215
1095GoldenDeino11210300215
1097Spewpa1179900216
1098ShinyCorsola (Galar)4517200217
1099ShinyVenusaur91170110218
1100Yamper12010100221
1101ShinyTangrowth11310900222
1102GoldenChespin1913300224
1103Scrafty12410300227
1104ShinyConkeldurr1933500228
1104DarkPumpkaboo (Large)11311500228
1106GoldenSlowking10612400230
1107GoldenMantine10987135232
1107ShinyChespin2052700232
1109GoldenHitmonlee2200014234
1110DarkChespin1993700236
1111Marowak (Alola)13394010237
1111DarkCascoon11312400237
1113GoldenTurtwig11212600238
1114DarkTympole11512400239
1115GoldenAerodactyl11448078240
1115GoldenAxew13011000240
1117ShinyScizor21120208241
1118GoldenMoltres0023210242
1119ShinyEntei002430243
1119ShinyHippopotas11512800243
1119ShinyFroakie2142900243
1122Boltund12512000245
1123Dugtrio (Alola)12112800249
1123Groudon002490249
1125DarkBasculin (Blue-Striped)13811300251
1126DarkFroakie2143900253
1126ShinyToxel11214100253
1128ShinyCherubi11514000255
1129DarkEscavalier12313300256
1129ShinyPumpkaboo (Average)13112500256
1131ShinyKricketot13112600257
1131DarkMunchlax2233400257
1131Thievul12812900257
1134ShinyMarowak (Alola)13812100259
1134ShinyMime Jr.12913000259
1134DarkPatrat12713200259
1137ShinyMunchlax2253500260
1137Stoutland14711300260
1139Unfezant14012100261
1139Bunnelby12313800261
1139ShinyMudbray13512600261
1142GoldenZapdos0024913262
1143Pignite2283500263
1143GoldenSkiddo12913400263
1145GoldenSudowoodo1080246264
1145ShinyDrifblim13712700264
1145Klefki14811600264
1148Grimer (Alola)13413100265
1148ShinySkiddo13013500265
1150GoldenPumpkaboo (Average)13812800266
1151GoldenDragonite17380113267
1151Mothim267000267
1151Popplio2244300267
1154ShinyTauros1210255268
1154Kyurem002680268
1156Ferrothorn12814100269
1156Ribombee14812100269
1158GoldenMeowth10103247270
1158DarkSilcoon12114900270
1158GoldenPiplup13713300270
1158DarkDrifblim14712300270
1162DarkPumpkaboo (Average)12914300272
1163DarkGlameow6221100273
1163ShinyAudino12514800273
1163DarkTirtouga2393400273
1166GoldenGrowlithe15485035274
1167DarkKarrablast12714800275
1168Yungoos13414300277
1169Sliggoo13414400278
1170DarkCryogonal002790279
1171ShinyCharizard427502281
1171DarkAlomomola13115000281
1173DarkPurugly7720800285
1174ShinyFennekin2523500287
1175Charjabug16312500288
1176ShinyCastform (Sunny)14414500289
1176GoldenChimchar14814100289
1176Sawsbuck (Spring)15013900289
1179Aromatisse14114900290
1179Cinderace2484200290
1181GoldenScatterbug15213900291
1182DarkSkorupi14215000292
1182Darmanitan (Zen)14514700292
1182Inteleon2613100292
1185Mandibuzz029300293
1185DarkFennekin2593400293
1187GoldenTeddiursa97910106294
1188ShinyYanmega13116400295
1188DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)14814700295
1188DarkStunfisk14515000295
1188Dartrix2613400295
1192ShinyEscavalier13716000297
1193Yanmega16213205299
1194DarkBibarel15914100300
1195ShinyWoobat14615500301
1196Shellos (West Sea)14815400302
1196ShinyAlomomola14615600302
1198Hydreigon14216100303
1199ShinyCastform (Rainy)14915500304
1199ShinyDurant000304304
1201DarkHeatmor14116500306
1201Rillaboom2763000306
1203GoldenPonyta118127161307
1204GoldenSandshrew137130140308
1204GoldenScorbunny19711100308
1206DarkDeerling (Summer)16015000310
1206Lurantis15215800310
1208GoldenFennekin2674400311
1208Meowstic15315800311
1210ShinyBouffalant000313313
1211DarkLudicolo16015400314
1211DarkPidove14417000314
1213DarkBulbasaur4640265315
1213Tangrowth20411001315
1213ShinyBinacle15615900315
1213Gourgeist (Average)15615900315
1217GoldenSquirtle17585057317
1217ShinyAmaura14717000317
1219GoldenKabuto19466058318
1220GoldenMachop162117041320
1220GoldenBeldum0030218320
1220ShinyFlabébé032000320
1223ShinySwirlix16116000321
1223DarkHawlucha14118000321
1223Palossand15416700321
1226GoldenMiltank031606322
1226DarkSuicune003220322
1226Diggersby17814400322
1229GoldenVulpix (Alola)119171033323
1230Flabébé032400324
1231ShinyInkay15716800325
1232Archeops2933300326
1232ShinySpritzee16116500326
1232Perrserker17914700326
1235DarkMarowak (Alola)16915800327
1236Raticate (Alola)17215600328
1236GoldenTyrunt20812000328
1236Carbink003280328
1239ShinyBidoof14518400329
1239Frogadier2884100329
1241Fletchinder17315800331
1241ShinyFurfrou16216900331
1243Persian (Alola)16017200332
1243Gigalith16816400332
1243Dragalge16017200332
1246Helioptile16916400333
1247GoldenSneasel146100089335
1247GoldenWailmer155150030335
1249ShinyCarbink003360336
1250Pumpkaboo (Average)17316400337
1250Polteageist003370337
1252DarkCastform (Sunny)16517300338
1253DarkNidoking336003339
1253ShinyPumpkaboo (Small)18015900339
1255DarkBudew17116900340
1255GoldenDiancie003400340
1257DarkGigalith16517600341
1257Yamask (Galar)17616500341
1257DarkPumpkaboo (Small)18715400341
1260ShinyMantyke16018200342
1261DarkDrapion16517800343
1261Trevenant18216100343
1263ShinyLombre18016500345
1264Slowking (Galar)16817800346
1265GoldenSwinub155152042349
1265Gastrodon (West Sea)17917000349
1265ShinyTympole16818100349
1265ShinyDucklett17217700349
1265Braixen2995000349
1270DarkFroslass035000350
1270GoldenLitwick16918100350
1270GoldenPumpkaboo (Small)17117900350
1270ShinyBounsweet035000350
1274ShinyMewtwo00226125351
1274Dhelmise003510351
1276DarkFlabébé035200352
1277Araquanid19216100353
1278Crustle15719700354
1279Slowbro (Galar)17917700356
1279Aegislash (Blade)15620000356
1281ShinyKricketune18117600357
1281Krookodile17618100357
1281DarkGossifleur17518200357
1284ShinyNidoking2660092358
1284GoldenPonyta (Galar)141141076358
1286DarkWobbuffet30220308360
1286DarkTogekiss3174300360
1288DarkSeismitoad19117000361
1289Shelmet17518800363
1290Keldeo003640364
1291Bewear19916600365
1292GoldenTorchic217134016367
1292DarkFlorges036700367
1294ShinyClefable9527300368
1294Sneasler17319500368
1296ShinyScyther21180330369
1296GoldenArchen19617300369
1296Mimikyu (Busted)18118800369
1299DarkDewgong19117900370
1299ShinyHappiny037000370
1299GoldenRiolu2858500370
1299Carracosta3076300370
1303Beartic19617600372
1303Zweilous17719500372
1303Gourgeist (Small)19317900372
1306ShinyCubchoo18918400373
1307Gothitelle10327100374
1308DarkRotom003760376
1309GoldenMewtwo0034730377
1309Avalugg21716000377
1311ShinyPatrat18719100378
1311DarkDeerling (Spring)17820000378
1311Aegislash (Shield)19018800378
1311Incineroar3245400378
1315Noivern19718200379
1316Excadrill19518500380
1317DarkClauncher18919200381
1318ShinyVenomoth18220100383
1318ShinyFroslass038300383
1320DarkLickilicky18320200385
1321DarkCastform (Snowy)19619100387
1322DarkCastform (Rainy)17321600389
1322GoldenGible20818100389
1324ShinyBudew20518500390
1324ShinyVullaby039000390
1326Voltorb (Hisui)003910391
1326DarkMeditite19619500391
1326ShinyStaravia18220900391
1326ShinyPopplio3434800391
1330Sandshrew (Alola)20718500392
1330GoldenAbra28590017392
1332DarkUnfezant20319000393
1332Litten3326100393
1334Scolipede21218200394
1335GoldenArticuno0038015395
1335Diancie003950395
1337ShinySuicune003970397
1338Gourgeist (Large)19720100398
1338Dragapult21118700398
1340Minior (Red Core)003990399
1341ShinyAzumarill118207075400
1341DarkHappiny040000400
1341Arceus (Normal)004000400
1341ShinyTranquill20119900400
1341DarkPopplio3505000400
1346DarkRoserade16224000402
1347GoldenCharmander203362162403
1347ShinyRowlet3485500403
1349ShinyDusclops22917900408
1349Genesect004080408
1351Tyrantrum3565300409
1352ShinyArmaldo3624800410
1352Sandygast19821200410
1354DarkCamerupt19821300411
1355Electrode (Hisui)004120412
1356Flapple21220200414
1357GoldenPancham21520000415
1358ShinyHawlucha17124500416
1358DarkRowlet3526400416
1360ShinyLitten3675100418
1361Mamoswine24716804419
1361GoldenPopplio3754400419
1363Inkay19622500421
1364GoldenRowlet3556700422
1365DarkLitten3745000424
1366Bounsweet042500425
1367DarkDeerling (Winter)21021600426
1367Kommo-o20622000426
1369Azelf004290429
1369ShinyMandibuzz042900429
1371ShinyShieldon3775400431
1372ShinyMusharna21521700432
1372DarkSawsbuck (Spring)21521700432
1374DarkBanette21122200433
1374GoldenPawniard22420900433
1376Muk (Alola)22221200434
1377GoldenAudino22021600436
1378DarkPancham21822200440
1379Appletun21722400441
1380DarkGlalie21922400443
1381DarkStunky22422000444
1382ShinyStaraptor24420100445
1383ShinyDewgong23121700448
1384Ninetales (Alola)11034000450
1384DarkStantler22722300450
1386Reuniclus22922200451
1387DarkLedian24820400452
1387DarkStarly24720500452
1387Togekiss32412008452
1387Braviary452000452
1391DarkSunflora4035000453
1391Watchog25619700453
1393DarkKakuna22123300454
1394ShinyCamerupt22523000455
1394ShinyCacturne22622900455
1394ShinyLucario4282700455
1394GoldenLitten3995600455
1394Pincurchin22323200455
1399Meowth (Alola)22523300458
1400DarkLombre22323800461
1401ShinyHoundour43320388463
1402Diglett (Alola)24322100464
1402Darmanitan22923500464
1404GoldenPichu195185185466
1404DarkMienfoo24122500466
1404Decidueye4016500466
1407GoldenSlowpoke20726000467
1407Whirlipede23123600467
1407DarkHelioptile23123600467
1410Phantump23423600470
1411Swadloon23423700471
1412GoldenSunkern210213050473
1413Raichu (Alola)25721403474
1413Hippowdon25122300474
1415ShinyNuzleaf202236038476
1416Meowth (Galar)22525200477
1416ShinyBastiodon4166100477
1418Eelektross23124700478
1419DarkFerroseed23924100480
1420ShinySeel28320100484
1421DarkRaikou004850485
1421ShinyHelioptile24124400485
1423Bruxish25823300491
1424DarkTimburr37012200492
1425Conkeldurr38111200493
1426Rotom (Heat)004940494
1427DarkDrifloon23426200496
1428GoldenPoliwag301128068497
1429DarkDeerling (Autumn)25524300498
1430Greninja4396000499
1431DarkDusclops25324800501
1431Cherrim25824300501
1431Reshiram005010501
1434DarkScraggy23227200504
1435ShinySkuntank25125400505
1435ShinyDusknoir26424100505
1437DarkArceus (Normal)005060506
1437ShinyFletchling24725900506
1439DarkSpinda24126600507
1439Rotom (Wash)005070507
1441Rotom (Frost)005080508
1442GoldenTotodile2551500104509
1442DarkJoltik26824100509
1444Stunfisk (Galar)4486400512
1445Petilil051300513
1445DarkFletchling25825500513
1447Roserade25326200515
1447DarkKlink005150515
1447Skrelp24626900515
1450ShinyPancham25626000516
1451Rattata (Alola)27624100517
1451ShinyChatot16834900517
1453Kricketune28223700519
1454GoldenWeedle220214087521
1454ShinyDrifloon24128000521
1456GoldenMagikarp264221136522
1456Furfrou26026200522
1458DarkElgyem25327000523
1459DarkZorua26825600524
1460DarkEmolga24827700525
1460Grubbin26026500525
1462DarkRoggenrola27525100526
1463Lickilicky26825902529
1464ShinyHonchkrow31221900531
1465GoldenShroomish30522700532
1465Burmy (Plant)26926300532
1465Turtonator27126100532
1468GoldenRalts259220054533
1469DarkSigilyph25228400536
1469GoldenKlefki26726900536
1471DarkBeautifly26327600539
1472GoldenPlusle26927200541
1473ShinyStunfisk27726500542
1474GoldenBulbasaur359112270543
1474DarkSandile26427900543
1476DarkCharmander453505544
1477ShinyClefairy11043700547
1477Arceus (Flying)005470547
1479ShinyToxicroak27926900548
1480ShinyCharmander554103549
1480GoldenShinx28726200549
1482GoldenStantler2092120129550
1483Weavile31823102551
1483DarkFoongus27727400551
1485Krokorok25829500553
1486Landorus558000558
1487DarkMagmortar4678606559
1488GoldenMinun28327700560
1489DarkSquirtle5392003562
1490ShinyIvysaur42662075563
1490GoldenOmanyte4808300563
1490ShinyRaikou005630563
1490DarkBounsweet056300563
1494Pyukumuku28927500564
1495Volcarona28128400565
1496GoldenGeodude303241024568
1497GoldenBagon302240027569
1498Rotom (Mow)005710571
1498ShinySwanna28428700571
1500DarkPorygon-Z005750575
1501ShinySquirtle5501808576
1502Shellos (East Sea)27030900579
1502Jellicent28729200579
1504Bronzong005820582
1504DarkPetilil058200582
1506DarkWoobat27431000584
1507GoldenPoochyena39418704585
1507Escavalier29229300585
1509ShinyGlameow14244400586
1510ShinyLudicolo28829900587
1511GoldenRotom005880588
1512Gliscor36621904589
1512ShinyRotom005890589
1512Zebstrika28330600589
1515ShinyPetilil059000590
1516GoldenRayquaza0058013593
1517Beheeyem29929500594
1518DarkYanmega28830900597
1518Gurdurr45314400597
1520Sandslash (Alola)30129700598
1521Slurpuff30729200599
1522Rotom (Fan)006040604
1522ShinyArceus (Normal)006040604
1522Tynamo25335100604
1525DarkMagnezone006080608
1526ShinyDedenne31329700610
1526Cutiefly30630400610
1528Musharna29331800611
1529ShinyGlalie33228100613
1529Minior (Blue Core)006130613
1531DarkSnover30031600616
1532Castform (Snowy)30231500617
1533DarkSandygast36125800619
1534ShinyMunna29732500622
1535Arceus (Ghost)006230623
1535Simipour5428100623
1537Mesprit006240624
1538GoldenTauros52085022627
1539Chandelure26436600630
1540DarkGoomy30632600632
1541Shaymin (Sky)006330633
1542ShinyTynamo29733700634
1543Magnezone006332635
1543Zoroark5478800635
1545Cottonee29334500638
1546ShinyPurugly14649700643
1547Corsola (Galar)16647900645
1548Pikipek33531100646
1549Foongus29834900647
1550Solosis31833000648
1551Arceus (Electric)006490649
1552DarkShieldon5678300650
1552Primarina5519900650
1554ShinyCottonee32033300653
1554ShinyTrubbish30934400653
1556GoldenMareep313277066656
1556ShinyKarrablast30335300656
1558Arceus (Fighting)006580658
1558ShinySolosis31334500658
1560Rowlet55210900661
1561ShinyYamask34232100663
1562DarkTrubbish33832800666
1562DarkTynamo34332300666
1564DarkRayquaza006680668
1565ShinyCastform (Snowy)34732200669
1565GoldenGrookey5799000669
1567Accelgor32334700670
1568ShinyVaporeon162416291671
1569Samurott5958400679
1569Espurr32735200679
1571DarkCottonee35932100680
1572Woobat34633600682
1573Clauncher33435600690
1574Pumpkaboo (Large)35933400693
1575Darumaka34235200694
1576Fraxure32237300695
1577GoldenKangaskhan057011017697
1578DarkShedinja007000700
1579Arceus (Dragon)007050705
1580Heatran34336300706
1581DarkVenipede36933800707
1582DarkSolosis31339500708
1583DarkNuzleaf35535600711
1584Sylveon55814907714
1585DarkBidoof33138400715
1586Simisear6239300716
1586Goodra35336300716
1588Castform (Sunny)36335600719
1589Burmy (Sandy)36036200722
1590DarkSurskit35137300724
1591DarkMuk37734800725
1591Larvesta36136400725
1593ShinyBeldum007280728
1594Trubbish34338700730
1594Ferroseed36236800730
1596GoldenVulpix2653400127732
1597Noibat36836500733
1598ShinyTirtouga6439200735
1599GoldenCubone360323053736
1600Victini007410741
1601Swanna38535800743
1602ShinyLedian36837600744
1602Fennekin64410000744
1604Mareanie37836800746
1605Simisage6589100749
1606DarkBarboach21753400751
1607GoldenGastly401268083752
1607DarkGiratina (Altered)007520752
1609DarkTyrogue753000753
1610ShinyMasquerain37737700754
1611DarkLedyba37338300756
1611GoldenAron386337033756
1611Joltik35340300756
1614Ambipom43032801759
1615ShinyJolteon232453079764
1616DarkOmanyte6779000767
1617Hawlucha37139700768
1618ShinyDrowzee37340000773
1619Blipbug36341100774
1620ShinyIgglybuff18559000775
1621DarkJirachi007770777
1622ShinyVenipede40537400779
1623Zorua (Hisui)67111000781
1624Burmy (Trash)40838200790
1625Seismitoad37242100793
1626Talonflame41737800795
1627Wimpod39839800796
1628ShinyFinneon40039900799
1629GoldenSpheal421313066800
1630ShinyGiratina (Altered)008020802
1631GoldenRoggenrola41139200803
1632Slowpoke (Galar)20959700806
1632ShinyNinjask40640000806
1634Dottler40640300809
1635Cresselia081000810
1636Fletchling40441000814
1637ShinyBuneary40940600815
1638GoldenMagnemite0077145816
1638ShinyLillipup42539100816
1638Oricorio (Pa'u)21560100816
1641DarkMismagius48033700817
1642Orbeetle38643400820
1643ShinyDrapion41540800823
1643DarkAbomasnow40541800823
1643ShinyRoggenrola43638700823
1643Vivillon (Pokeball)43838500823
1643ShinySandygast48933400823
1643Falinks008230823
1649Impidimp830000830
1650Oricorio (Sensu)21062700837
1650Wooloo39644100837
1652ShinyBanette42341500838
1653Rhyperior42940407840
1653Pumpkaboo (Small)42941100840
1655Chespin7519800849
1656ShinyFlareon244519089852
1657Yamask42243400856
1658Nuzleaf42342509857
1659ShinyStarly42843000858
1660DarkLillipup45540600861
1661DarkGirafarig45340900862
1661Skiddo42244000862
1663Morgrem868000868
1664ShinySnover41345700870
1665ShinySkarmory45460780871
1666Heatmor41146800879
1667Oricorio (Pom-Pom)22166000881
1668Dubwool44543800883
1669GoldenSnover54334400887
1670Servine78410400888
1671Eldegoss46642300889
1672Masquerain457407032896
1673ShinyKakuna44945400903
1673DarkElectivire67722600903
1675Emboar79711100908
1676ShinySkorupi46245000912
1677Goomy39752100918
1678GoldenYanma467380173921
1678Serperior79113000921
1680ShinySawk927000927
1681GoldenKrabby446434054934
1681DarkWooper26766700934
1681Sigilyph45448000934
1681Elgyem42950500934
1685Morelull47746000937
1686DarkSpinarak50044300943
1686DarkGallade943000943
1688Munna44850400952
1688Amaura80514700952
1690GoldenTyrogue9040149954
1690ShinyBronzor009540954
1692Gossifleur48946600955
1693ShinySunkern45250600958
1693Jangmo-o47348500958
1695Audino51944000959
1695Leavanny53042900959
1697Klink009600960
1698DarkGligar63532600961
1698DarkFrillish46249900961
1700ShinyRayquaza009630963
1700Liepard45850500963
1702DarkArbok72524900974
1702Grimmsnarl974000974
1704ShinyPidove48949600985
1704Karrablast50947600985
1706DarkNidorina0974013987
1707DarkRattata55843200990
1708Castform (Rainy)49250000992
1709Applin47152200993
1710DarkMarowak47152601998
1711DarkSeel508492001000
1712DarkHariyama708296001004
1713Haxorus503502001005
1714ShinyUnfezant481526001007
1715ShinyGallade10090001009
1716DarkVenonat462552001014
1717Crabrawler499521001020
1718Scraggy494533001027
1719ShinyThroh10320001032
1720Shaymin00103701037
1721ShinyPawniard555485001040
1722Cinccino278764001042
1723Probopass534520011055
1724DarkGulpin540517001057
1725DarkExeggcute494567001061
1725DarkPawniard538523001061
1727Stufful538528001066
1728DarkDedenne527545001072
1729DarkCarvanha426657001083
1730ShinyProbopass530555001085
1731GoldenLotad5045140701088
1732Lumineon518571001089
1733GoldenCranidos813282001095
1734DarkPrimeape5465020481096
1735ShinyFerroseed530586001116
1736Rockruff535582001117
1737Chewtle564554001118
1738Rapidash (Galar)551575001126
1738Litleo135991001126
1740ShinyTimburr856279001135
1741DarkLairon3587560241138
1742ShinyMagmortar924219001143
1743Venomoth5875390181144
1743Pawniard546598001144
1745DarkNinjask525625001150
1745Cherrim (Sunshine)565585001150
1745Drampa593557001150
1748DarkSwalot335818001153
1749DarkParas720443001163
1750DarkPidgeot740424001164
1750Deerling (Autumn)553611001164
1752ShinyDustox4396630641166
1753DarkScatterbug586589001175
1754ShinyBarboach419757001176
1755DarkCleffa305873001178
1755ShinyEspeon3707160921178
1757Drilbur591588001179
1758Dewott1027153001180
1759Deerling (Winter)580602001182
1760DarkIgglybuff296888001184
1760ShinyCarnivine621563001184
1762ShinyMismagius707480001187
1763DarkAzurill1861010001196
1763Emolga594602001196
1765DarkSlowpoke519682001201
1766DarkElectrode001162421204
1767ShinyScraggy637574001211
1768Rufflet12190001219
1769DarkSmoochum01220001220
1770Cascoon549666071222
1771DarkPelipper553678001231
1772Bergmite591643001234
1773DarkAriados953283001236
1774Nickit623619001242
1775Thundurus12520001252
1776DarkChinchou571684001255
1777DarkVictreebel899362001261
1777DarkAipom36756603281261
1779DarkLoudred712550001262
1779Sandile577685001262
1781Oricorio (Baile)298967001265
1782DarkSentret5956610141270
1783DarkDelcatty1241150001274
1784Shiinotic618657001275
1785Ludicolo6705850241279
1786ShinyDugtrio297986001283
1787DarkShuckle11028101051288
1788ShinySunflora123653001289
1789DarkNumel613681001294
1790Sneasel (Hisui)638661001299
1790Arceus (Ground)00129901299
1792Uxie00131401314
1793DarkQuagsire4568370221315
1794DarkJynx01316001316
1795DarkSeviper689632001321
1796Froakie1170152001322
1797Omastar11221730281323
1798Dwebble642685001327
1798Komala652675001327
1800DarkDugtrio3869240201330
1801Tympole638699001337
1802DarkSlowking361978001339
1803DarkUrsaring5507560361342
1803Tornadus13420001342
1805ShinySpiritomb659687001346
1806DarkPoliwhirl4269010201347
1806DarkProbopass635712001347
1808Deerling (Summer)634714001348
1809Geodude (Alola)691659001350
1810DarkMarill3211031001352
1811DarkWigglytuff3281027001355
1812Gothita3411024001365
1813DarkRaticate778589001367
1814DarkWingull429944001373
1815DarkSnubbull1501228001378
1816DarkGoldeen416964001380
1817DarkMachop761622001383
1817DarkTogepi1201182001383
1817Arceus (Fairy)00138301383
1820DarkKirlia670714001384
1821DarkGorebyss3671027001394
1822ShinyCroagunk666732001398
1823ShinyUmbreon46783511011404
1823Silcoon653742091404
1825DarkMetapod6936580541405
1826DarkPhanpy717690001407
1827ShinyJigglypuff3541056001410
1828DarkHitmontop14190001419
1829ShinyDwebble712708001420
1830DarkBellossom3999891321421
1831DarkOctillery649773001422
1832ShinyShedinja00142901429
1833Druddigon707724001431
1834Clefable37310260341433
1835Cubchoo678756001434
1836Frillish699737001436
1837DarkPiloswine10084170131438
1838DarkSpritzee708735001443
1839DarkVileplume8425900151447
1839DarkAnorith1252195001447
1841DarkChimecho501952001453
1842DarkGrimer695761001456
1843Hypno7996310281458
1844DarkVulpix29182103471459
1844DarkLanturn877582001459
1846DarkOnix479981001460
1847DarkSlugma718749001467
1848DarkSeadra494975001469
1849Lombre7117390231473
1850DarkShellder691787001478
1851DarkFarfetchd71838503761479
1852DarkVigoroth650830001480
1853ShinyNidorina01480011481
1854Honedge730753001483
1855Grookey1318170001488
1856DarkSwirlix792700001492
1857DarkCaterpie69045703511498
1858DarkIllumise01505001505
1859DarkSpearow3691139001508
1860GoldenPsyduck6687730701511
1861DarkDodrio639875001514
1862DarkCroconaw13981250111534
1863DarkCorphish1147392001539
1864Mimikyu741805001546
1865DarkForretress46410500351549
1866DarkLickitung872683001555
1866DarkSolrock00155501555
1868DarkElectabuzz1282277001559
1869DarkGolbat654907001561
1870DarkGraveler5231039001562
1871DarkRemoraid2831283001566
1872DarkDwebble747822001569
1873Sawk15730001573
1874ShinyRattata921656001577
1875DarkSwellow5331055001588
1876DarkDoduo766827001593
1877DarkEkans1063532001595
1878ShinyFarfetchd1036564001600
1879Throh16090001609
1880Duraludon817793001610
1881DarkButterfree76774401001611
1882DarkQwilfish74258502911618
1883DarkGloom8757130321620
1883Skwovet838782001620
1885DarkSpoink4911131001622
1886DarkTentacool43383003641627
1886DarkCradily1315312001627
1888DarkNinetales25412940801628
1889Dreepy811829001640
1890DarkTropius4991143001642
1891DarkStaryu00165801658
1891DarkMrMime795863001658
1893ShinyBeautifly57010270631660
1894Mienfoo794880001674
1895Toxicroak903773021678
1896ShinyPachirisu786893001679
1897Golett00168001680
1898Pansage1438248001686
1899ShinySmoochum01720001720
1900GoldenDratini92165201491722
1901ShinyMrMime859869021730
1901ShinyQwilfish855875001730
1903ShinySandshrew11725250361733
1904ShinyElectivire1385350001735
1905DarkGrumpig5141226001740
1906DarkPachirisu879862001741
1907Scatterbug878875001753
1908DarkGolduck4481306001754
1909ShinyHariyama1191565001756
1910DarkMightyena879879001758
1911DarkMurkrow1225534001759
1911DarkCorsola3151443011759
1911Pansear1525234001759
1914DarkGardevoir5791183001762
1915Azumarill65610411651763
1916DarkShuppet865899001764
1917ShinyPrimeape947826001773
1918Sinistea00178101781
1919ShinySigilyph969815001784
1920DarkSmeargle878910001788
1921DarkSkiploom968852001820
1922DarkKlefki910914001824
1923DarkSealeo1506322001828
1924DarkPoliwag12245600521836
1925DarkCacnea882957001839
1925DarkWhiscash953886001839
1927ShinyMeowth1099748001847
1928DarkElectrike6281227001855
1929ShinyCaterpie95771701841858
1930DarkRhydon12445860291859
1931Tyrunt1677185001862
1932DarkGastly1056809001865
1933DarkSlakoth1003863001866
1934ShinyGligar1254618001872
1935DarkTogetic1616267001883
1936ShinyLairon7621128001890
1937Ponyta (Galar)969923001892
1938DarkPonyta964945001909
1939DarkZigzagoon7781132001910
1940DarkHitmonlee19170001917
1941DarkHuntail5051427001932
1942Pelipper9121021001933
1943Muk9199250901934
1944Toxel991952001943
1945Sobble1757195001952
1946ShinyVictreebel1346608001954
1947DarkRoselia7971164001961
1948ShinyHoppip1254709001963
1948DarkPorygon200196301963
1948GoldenCacnea10438470731963
1951ShinyScatterbug967997001964
1952DarkMagmar14804330531966
1953Scorbunny1793174001967
1954ShinySwalot6701300001970
1955ShinyJirachi00197101971
1956ShinyLanturn1066909001975
1957ShinyElekid1548429001977
1957Vanillite9691008001977
1959Swalot77911820201981
1960DarkNidoqueen019540341988
1961Floatzel9541040001994
1962Regigigas00200002000
1963DarkBayleef16942870242005
1964DarkGranbull1951813002008
1965DarkOddish82173504552011
1966DarkRapidash1208807002015
1967Panpour1746270002016
1968Marowak10119430632017
1969DarkMagby135842802362022
1970DarkDrowzee10011022002023
1970DarkCastform4501573002023
1972DarkWeepinbell8171219002036
1972DarkChansey02036002036
1974Roggenrola9801060002040
1975DarkSeaking1407635002042
1976Manaphy00204502045
1977DarkNatu1951851002046
1977DarkBuneary1686360002046
1979ShinyWhismur9911056002047
1979DarkSwablu101368003542047
1981Dustox10689730102051
1982DarkRaichu1257799002056
1983ShinyBulbasaur152619403402060
1983DarkChikorita150640701472060
1985DarkMagikarp92777203782077
1986ShinySeedot82689303612080
1987Staraptor1094987002081
1988ShinyGloom1177908002085
1989DarkKangaskhan02088002088
1990ShinyJynx02090002090
1991ShinyKlefki10471045002092
1992DarkBeedrill10501045002095
1992DarkElekid1528567002095
1994DarkPolitoed12028920152109
1995DarkGrowlithe1812299002111
1995ShinyShuckle182115901312111
1997ShinyLoudred1260855002115
1998ShinySlowpoke9921126002118
1999Quagsire99610881342119
2000DarkMedicham1667460002127
2001ShinyBellsprout10561075002131
2001DarkSteelix1242889002131
2003DarkSeedot10371095002132
2004Timburr1562577002139
2005Cacturne11799320322143
2006Purugly7451413002158
2007ShinyKoffing8051356002161
2008ShinySpearow6101554002164
2009ShinyAipom92996602862181
2010Rampardos1921268002189
2011ShinyPidgeot1407795002202
2012DarkPersian1345860002205
2013DarkFearow1654552002206
2014ShinyDelcatty2331977002210
2015DarkHootHoot8561355012212
2016DarkSwinub753112903322214
2017DarkJumpluff8171400002217
2018DarkParasect1490739002229
2018DarkTangela1421808002229
2020ShinyOctillery11511083002234
2021DarkPinsir923108802262237
2022Victreebel14087970372242
2023Porygon-Z002220252245
2024DarkWhismur11471098012246
2025DarkZubat9761272002248
2025DarkSneasel12471001002248
2025Cryogonal00224802248
2028ShinyDuskull10341216002250
2029DarkWailord11371115002252
2030ShinyPelipper11511102002253
2031Bronzor00225602256
2032Litwick10711194002265
2033DarkGyarados100911840742267
2034ShinyVolbeat22720002272
2035ShinySlowking7811492002273
2036Deoxys00227502275
2037DarkHorsea10511228002279
2038DarkSceptile20062640122282
2039Vulpix (Alola)5851707002292
2040ShinyJoltik11851111002296
2041ShinyPoliwhirl72815430262297
2042DarkMagcargo7621540002302
2043DarkTorkoal9911316002307
2044DarkClamperl10241285002309
2045Dodrio122310700212314
2045Gorebyss70515400692314
2047DarkHaunter10031317002320
2048DarkSnorunt12011121002322
2049ShinyKirlia8001529002329
2050ShinyQuagsire104312061802330
2051ShinyElectabuzz1951380002331
2052ShinyCorsola304173303002337
2053DarkMagneton00233802338
2054DarkLunatone00234502345
2055ShinyDodrio12101148002358
2056DarkFlaaffy9631397002360
2057Staravia11881173002361
2058ShinyWooper725100506322362
2058ShinyPhanpy11371224012362
2058DarkShroomish10861276002362
2058DarkPlusle1565797002362
2062ShinyUrsaring87514610282364
2063DarkWailmer1383983002366
2064Vespiquen02371002371
2065DarkTaillow1411970002381
2066ShinyAriados1784600002384
2067DarkMachamp1993401002394
2068DarkAron434154904182401
2069ShinyGorebyss7271677002404
2070Jumpluff97014190212410
2071DarkApplin11881226002414
2072Octillery119511840372416
2073ShinySnubbull3552066002421
2074Skiploom131510810312427
2075DarkWalrein1581847002428
2076ShinySeadra9051525002430
2077DarkDragonair9421490002432
2078DarkExploud13801057002437
2079ShinyNidoranM2048004042452
2080DarkVolbeat24530002453
2081DarkMisdreavus1492962002454
2082ShinyLuvdisc5661894002460
2083Drifblim12731190002463
2084DarkMakuhita1872604002476
2085DarkKecleon8121673012486
2086DarkSunkern12001287002487
2086Archen2252235002487
2088ShinyPidgey3892110002499
2089DarkAmpharos140810720222502
2090DarkWeezing7531757002510
2090ShinySharpedo12921218002510
2092DarkSlowbro14831046002529
2092DarkXatu13001229002529
2094DarkPoliwrath17357740232532
2095DarkTotodile1160127101062537
2096ShinyForretress7191820002539
2097ShinyCroconaw22942370172548
2098ShinyZubat10621491002553
2099DarkPupitar1813739082560
2100DarkMagnemite00256202562
2101ShinyChinchou12891280002569
2101ShinyCradily2008561002569
2103DarkCloyster14361140002576
2104ShinyStaryu002517632580
2105DarkVibrava9741607002581
2106DarkSandslash113914120332584
2107DarkCombusken23062720112589
2108ShinyRaticate1702888012591
2109ShinyVileplume1625968002593
2110ShinyGolbat10261568002594
2111DarkSudowoodo899141502882602
2112Seaking146111180282607
2113ShinyPalkia00260802608
2114DarkPidgey6491963002612
2114DarkExeggutor4592153002612
2116ShinyPiloswine1925688002613
2117ShinyVigoroth12011420002621
2118DarkPsyduck8581776002634
2119ShinySealeo1884753002637
2120Loudred134812631262638
2121DarkKingler10551591002646
2122Seadra123013900272647
2123Electrode002618312649
2124DarkYamask13501307002657
2125Bibarel13751306002681
2126ShinyPorygon0023203632683
2127ShinyGraveler9451739002684
2127DarkMawile6392045002684
2129ShinyDialga00268502685
2130Bastiodon2348338002686
2131ShinyAron6762012002688
2132DarkDiglett557186102742692
2133ShinyEkans16649950372696
2134DarkKabutops2467232002699
2135ShinyShellder13241376002700
2135DarkYamask (Galar)13421358002700
2137Vileplume142012480352703
2138ShinyOnix9791732002711
2139Illumise026780402718
2139ShinyIllumise02718002718
2141ShinyCascoon100316700462719
2142DarkMinun1207111114072726
2143ShinyNatu3752351102727
2144ShinySwablu145190503882744
2145DarkDonphan2157594002751
2146ShinyTogepi206331903702752
2146ShinyWhiscash15391213002752
2148Deino13591397002756
2149Axew13141450002764
2150ShinySpoink8111958002769
2151ShinyStunky12791493002772
2152Cherubi13471426002773
2153ShinyPichu178188701092777
2154ShinyCorphish1796985002781
2155ShinySkiploom16101180002790
2156ShinySwinub10051790002795
2157Kakuna149112920272810
2158DarkPineco1195134402762815
2158Medicham19488370302815
2160DarkNoctowl1850967002817
2161Parasect18319780212830
2162Honchkrow16531178012832
2162Salandit2412420002832
2164DarkClaydol00285002850
2165ShinyChimecho8342021012856
2166ShinyXatu12691595002864
2167ShinyHitmontop28680002868
2168ShinySeaking1906967002873
2169DarkGolem12381638002876
2170DarkPidgeotto10811798002879
2171ShinyPorygon-Z002866142880
2172Granbull49823610272886
2173ShinyPoliwag173510640922891
2174ShinySpinda13591537002896
2175ShinyTentacool950152814182897
2176DarkRelicanth285051002901
2177DarkGengar16171290002907
2177ShinyBellossom10841822012907
2179DarkMeganium27421580222922
2180ShinySolrock00292702927
2181ShinyChansey02928012929
2182ShinyGranbull3312600002931
2183DarkDratini16921245002937
2184Glalie178011350382953
2185Zapdos002894602954
2186ShinyHuntail10811884002965
2187ShinyJumpluff10281950002978
2188ShinySlugma17121270002982
2189ShinySpheal8212162002983
2190ShinyWeepinbell12111774002985
2191Metang002954402994
2192ShinyWingull12571741002998
2193DarkUnownC00300603006
2194DarkTrapinch11251886013012
2195DarkWeedle14231608013032
2196DarkNidoranF0259904343033
2197DarkBronzor00303803038
2198Gabite6962356003052
2199DarkLileep2232821003053
2200DarkSpiritomb14601601003061
2201Oshawott2655416003071
2202ShinySilcoon122218160393077
2203DarkKadabra2471611003082
2204Latios00308403084
2205DarkPorygon00309803098
2206Sealeo193111580193108
2207DarkGrovyle29291730133115
2208ShinyCastform7422376003118
2209ShinyStantler14761647003123
2210ShinyYanma9702156003126
2211Latias00312803128
2212Primeape152915840243137
2213Weezing129818330163147
2214Slowbro174213800263148
2214DarkUnownA00314803148
2216DarkBellsprout14921657003149
2217ShinyArbok204910881203158
2218Beautifly147816650163159
2219ShinySableye14361726003162
2220ShinyMankey12621902003164
2221ShinyMagby2368797003165
2222DarkKabuto2883288003171
2222Snivy2724447003171
2224ShinyKabuto2944228003172
2225DarkDunsparce16541523003177
2226ShinyBaltoy00317803178
2227ShinyKecleon9122270003182
2228DarkCrawdaunt8722314003186
2229Vigoroth14871701003188
2230DarkSkitty7062487003193
2231DarkUnownM00319403194
2232DarkUnownB00319903199
2232DarkUnownY00319903199
2232Tepig2769430003199
2235ShinyParas16851516003201
2236DarkUnownU00320403204
2237ShinyMachop19371268003205
2238ShinyPorygon2013171363208
2238DarkDuskull15401668003208
2240ShinyFearow21561054003210
2241DarkUnownQ00321203212
2242ShinyTaillow18841329003213
2243DarkStarmie00321403214
2244ShinyRhydon20311184003215
2245DarkUnownW00322603226
2246ShinyGeodude9142316003230
2247DarkUnownJ00323303233
2248DarkUnownK00323703237
2249ShinyButterfree1548159001003238
2249Piloswine198212290273238
2251DarkUnownS00324803248
2252DarkUnownO00324903249
2253DarkAlakazam22251026003251
2254ShinyMedicham2447806003253
2255Delcatty52726920363255
2256ShinyParasect20411216003257
2256DarkUnownG00325703257
2256DarkUnownZ00325703257
2259ShinyBayleef27734580283259
2260DarkUnownE00326003260
2261DarkUnownH00326203262
2262ShinyTangela20281238103267
2262DarkRalts17351532003267
2264DarkCubone15801681073268
2265ShinyMetapod154816460803274
2265DarkCyndaquil1869128101243274
2265Magcargo115020900343274
2268Swellow142618140373277
2269DarkUnownL00328103281
2270DarkUnown?00328403284
2271DarkUnown!00328603286
2272ShinyRaichu185913740553288
2272DarkUnownP00328803288
2274ShinyRoselia13171977013295
2275DarkUnownX00329703297
2276DarkUnownF00330103301
2277DarkUnownI00330503305
2278DarkUnownN00331203312
2279ShinyPersian23181004003322
2280DarkUnownD00332803328
2280DarkKingdra17241604003328
2282Arbok197213120463330
2283ShinyGolduck106722490153331
2284DarkUnownT00333903339
2285ShinyElectrode00334103341
2286Wingull15021840003342
2287ShinyTyrogue33710003371
2288DarkZangoose1171179404173382
2289DarkQuilava30683060213395
2290DarkLinoone23061091003397
2291ShinyWalrein21791224003403
2292DarkNosepass13862024013411
2293ShinyDratini22271188003415
2294DarkAltaria206113360223419
2295Persian227110980523421
2295ShinySmeargle19201500013421
2297ShinyMightyena16961729003425
2298DarkUnownV00342703427
2299ShinyGulpin15661883103450
2300ShinySlakoth20671386003453
2301ShinyShuppet16731783003456
2302ShinyUnownC00346003460
2303ShinyShroomish15241941103466
2304Flaaffy147419700273471
2305Graveler135420731523480
2306ShinyMakuhita2775706003481
2307ShinyMisdreavus20911395003486
2308ShinyMagneton00348703487
2309ShinyPinsir1745149002563491
2310ShinyUnownQ00350003500
2311DarkTentacruel235011320213503
2312DarkMarshtomp3288211073506
2313ShinyPineco18561656003512
2314DarkUnownR00351503515
2315ShinyRalts20071509013517
2315Kirlia107823870523517
2317DarkCrobat16401878003518
2318ShinyPoliwrath23191198093526
2319ShinyMachoke20211506003527
2320ShinyGengar1858153401503542
2321Forretress132021800453545
2322ShinyFlaaffy134521230843552
2323ShinyUnownY00355303553
2324ShinyUnownM00356603566
2325ShinyUnownG00356803568
2326ShinyNumel16541916013571
2327ShinyHitmonlee35720003572
2328ShinyRapidash23491227003576
2329ShinyHaunter1768171301003581
2329ShinyKangaskhan03225338183581
2331Rayquaza003563233586
2332ShinyExploud19821608003590
2333ShinyGardevoir12512340003591
2334ShinyUnownW00359303593
2335ShinyHitmonchan35940003594
2336ShinyClamperl18371766003603
2337ShinyUnownB00360503605
2338ShinyUnownV00361003610
2339Moltres003586273613
2340ShinyUnownK00361803618
2340DarkManectric20841534003618
2342ShinyUnownO00362003620
2343ShinyUnownP00362203622
2344ShinyPlusle24711154003625
2345Grumpig1383212811173629
2346ShinyUnownU00363203632
2347ShinyDunsparce18821751003633
2348ShinyUnownJ00363503635
2349ShinyUnownA00363903639
2350DarkBreloom15582082003640
2350Mismagius20721564043640
2352ShinyUnownS00365203652
2353ShinyUnownD00365303653
2354ShinyUnownH00365603656
2355DarkWurmple17131949003662
2356ShinyKingler16841981003665
2357ShinyUnownL00366903669
2358Poliwhirl200216410333676
2358ShinyUnownT00367603676
2360ShinyUnownF00368403684
2361ShinyUnownZ00369103691
2362Kingler174219310253698
2363ShinyUnownI00370003700
2364DarkFeraligatr204416410163701
2365ShinyGastly1684136106633708
2366ShinySudowoodo1474212711143716
2367ShinyNidoqueen03716013717
2367Sunflora211015570503717
2369ShinyUnownN00372603726
2370DarkLarvitar75629570373750
2371Camerupt180318910653759
2372ShinyUnown!00376003760
2373ShinyUnownX00376203762
2374ShinyMagcargo12462523003769
2375Wailord207316340753782
2376ShinySeviper17961990003786
2377ShinyRiolu3289502003791
2378ShinyTogetic30946100903794
2379ShinyUnownE00379603796
2380Leafeon31886080113807
2381Zorua3288522003810
2382ShinyPoochyena13922428003820
2383ShinyExeggutor8033028003831
2384ShinyMagnemite00383603836
2385Politoed210216440993845
2386ShinyWeezing12612595003856
2387ShinyPolitoed220316020533858
2388ShinyVoltorb00386503865
2389Ursaring184719800553882
2390Abomasnow19071980003887
2391Shiftry19111981073899
2392ShinyMawile11022798003900
2393ShinyGrimer18462056003902
2394DarkMeowth19851929003914
2395Tentacruel252113930223936
2396ShinyUnownR00393703937
2397ShinyTotodile2117168701373941
2398DarkTyranitar89130040533948
2399ShinyBeedrill18762074003950
2400Linoone266112720213954
2401ShinyUnown?00396003960
2402DarkYanma12842682003966
2403DarkBlaziken35563920243972
2404Walrein232616270233976
2405ShinyAbra313546303853983
2406Noctowl227516930293997
2407ShinyCleffa7613242004003
2408ShinyClaydol00400504005
2409DarkMiltank04006004006
2410Exploud207519190134007
2411ShinyPupitar245315390274019
2412DarkBagon19202106004026
2413DarkNidoranM403000184048
2414ShinySlowbro23051746014052
2415DarkSlaking18252228004053
2416ShinyKabutops3592468004060
2417Altaria256814700294067
2418DarkFlygon18352238004073
2418Deerling (Spring)19542119004073
2420Gardevoir121828320394089
2421Entei004060334093
2422ShinyWailord22051910004115
2423ShinyAmpharos2294171121134120
2424Ampharos221918691374126
2425Suicune004107324139
2426DarkArcanine3433713004146
2427ShinyTentacruel281813100314159
2428ShinySpinarak20132150004163
2429ShinyRelicanth4051116004167
2430ShinyVibrava12212952004173
2431Whiscash22561922004178
2432ShinyPidgeotto14322753004185
2433Wigglytuff107330810364190
2434Raikou004170224192
2435DarkTyphlosion270314560374196
2436Golduck140127571464205
2437ShinyDragonair18442375004219
2438DarkPikachu30521171004223
2439ShinyExeggcute21022122004224
2440ShinyEevee1228270003034231
2441Pidgeot226818831924244
2442ShinyKadabra33957980614254
2443Articuno004230464276
2444DarkDelibird20302261004291
2445Poliwrath288313700404293
2446ShinySceptile38054800194304
2447Sharpedo225020130434306
2448ShinyZangoose18522481004333
2449ShinyMagmar3342996004338
2450ShinyOmanyte3423923004346
2450Giratina (Origin)00434604346
2452ShinyNosepass22582121004379
2453Bellossom202322631954382
2454ShinyCubone21452240004385
2455ShinySentret21752230004405
2456ShinyMagikarp1992198624314411
2457DarkTeddiursa1972198204584412
2458ShinyAnorith3855584004439
2459Xatu196124390634463
2460ShinyMeganium40843500474481
2461ShinyMinun23012184004485
2462Lopunny21292359004488
2463ShinyHorsea22202274004494
2464ShinyDiglett13593146004505
2465DarkMetagross00451204512
2466ShinyAbomasnow21702355004525
2467ShinyCombusken40634640204547
2468ShinyRhyhorn17032850004553
2469Breloom22962260004556
2470ShinySurskit21992360004559
2471DarkMachoke29761588004564
2472ShinyDelibird24122170004582
2473ShinyGirafarig23222261004583
2474ShinyMiltank04579094588
2475ShinyCrawdaunt13723227004599
2476ShinyCarvanha19692633004602
2477Kabutops40685150514634
2478ShinyDonphan35611084014646
2479Magneton004625244649
2480ShinyCloyster25112153004664
2481DarkKrabby23282344004672
2482DarkSwampert43802870124679
2483ShinyGyarados204325571864687
2484Blitzle22422451004693
2485ShinyGolem21282567004695
2486DarkPoochyena18622844004706
2486ShinyLileep31281578004706
2488ShinyBagon24852244004729
2489ShinySalamence25182224014743
2490Lanturn221324380994750
2491Huntail194327570574757
2492Claydol004746194765
2493DarkMareep27921977004769
2494ShinySteelix26922087004779
2495ShinyCacnea23542447004801
2496ShinyMurkrow30151801004816
2497ShinyVulpix11923635004827
2497Lairon208626920494827
2499ShinyCyndaquil3223144601834852
2500Terrakion00485604856
2501ShinyAerodactyl2006202408284858
2502Metapod244423760624882
2503ShinyTeddiursa236424660534883
2504Virizion00489504895
2505Gallade49210004921
2506ShinySandslash223826280644930
2507DarkRhyhorn1701278904534943
2508Golem211928081574985
2509Drapion29392057004996
2510ShinyNoctowl289720551665019
2511DarkKoffing22852752005037
2512ShinyGrovyle47302900185038
2513ShinyMachamp40451005005050
2514Starmie005019495068
2515DarkLuvdisc11683936005104
2516DarkSandshrew27272379005106
2517Croconaw44905851605136
2518ShinyChikorita402991501935137
2519ShinyHeracross25792566005145
2520ShinyQuilava46614670315159
2521ShinyStarmie005138375175
2522Cobalion00520105201
2523ShinyKingdra24872721005208
2524Donphan353816270545219
2525Bayleef43398690725280
2526ShinyLinoone34851796005281
2527ShinyMantine18823402015285
2528ShinyFeraligatr351617520285296
2529Cloyster274925330275309
2530Spritzee26702656005326
2531Mightyena27802567035350
2532ShinyMarshtomp49863450215352
2533ShinyPsyduck200433090415354
2534ShinyMarill1445303728885372
2535Carnivine25522826005378
2536DarkJigglypuff10984288015387
2537GoldenSandygast31962210005406
2538Skuntank26102824015435
2539ShinyLickitung29032605005508
2540Swirlix27292804005533
2541Porygon20051443955539
2541DarkNincada25662973005539
2543DarkMankey2272299002865548
2544Vaporeon448783502395561
2545Houndoom3110223202235565
2546DarkDragonite27262846005572
2547ShinyAlakazam406414760375577
2548DarkShelgon28242816005640
2549ShinyZigzagoon27222938005660
2550DarkAggron322824560235707
2551DarkMantine23183389015708
2552ShinyGrowlithe4334118611945715
2553ShinyOddish29152803005718
2554Marshtomp52804250235728
2555Dusknoir35282199025729
2556ShinyNidoranF05737085745
2557Manectric28702933005803
2558DarkSableye27673055015823
2559ShinyElectrike22293598005827
2560ShinyWeedle27193159015879
2561Dusclops34332448015882
2562ShinyTyranitar1591419501075893
2563ShinyNinetales11054798005903
2564Grovyle54155120245951
2565Crawdaunt236435540375955
2566ShinyFlygon28923066005958
2567ShinyCrobat30582925005983
2568DarkMewtwo005936666002
2569Rotom00601306013
2570DarkSnorlax4677111002366023
2571Beedrill319927530746026
2572ShinyDoduo28093219006028
2573Meganium517570401576036
2574ShinyLarvitar133646251916053
2575DarkBaltoy00607506075
2576Banette31662914026082
2577ShinyRemoraid22793811006090
2578DarkGeodude24023690006092
2579Pancham30253096006121
2580Combusken54097270226158
2581DarkSpheal27783519016298
2582ShinyGoldeen26013700006301
2583ShinyPikachu4654151811786351
2584Froslass06412006412
2585Sceptile56137780226413
2586ShinyKrabby31743246006420
2587ShinySwampert60304020146446
2588DarkVoltorb1061563096466
2589ShinyBreloom32523230016483
2590ShinySwellow28203680006500
2591Ninetales1697470011616559
2592ShinyGrumpig24324197006629
2593ShinyLunatone00665706657
2594DarkHitmonchan67030006703
2595DarkAbra52501495006745
2595ShinyTyphlosion451921720546745
2597DarkSharpedo33353413006748
2598Darkrai00676206762
2599ShinyBlaziken63345050236862
2600ShinyDragonite38593025016885
2601ShinyShelgon34853425006910
2602Slowking3620313801656923
2603ShinyAbsol3460306804997027
2604Phione00708107081
2605DarkSalamence35873554007141
2606ShinySnorunt35893598007187
2607Raichu435327770747204
2608Kingdra398331880897260
2609ShinyTropius32024114017317
2610ShinyAggron46262771007397
2610ShinyTrapinch30014396007397
2612ShinyAltaria447129210257417
2613Machamp572316650567444
2614Vibrava356639210517538
2615ShinyManectric39593613007572
2616Machoke531022310377578
2617Ho-Oh107604457650
2618Sandslash312644870537666
2619DarkAerodactyl56972023007720
2620Luxray38773887007764
2621Jirachi00778037783
2622ShinySlaking36954090007785
2623Swampert72964970167809
2624Ninjask4069372601057900
2625Pupitar415037640337947
2626Aggron501829010387957
2627ShinyMareep3908343106778016
2628Alakazam594420371538035
2629Dragonair407439170968087
2630Metagross008136268162
2631ShinyWailmer41284138008266
2632DarkBlissey18371108373
2633Crobat4646365601068408
2634Meloetta00845908459
2635ShinySneasel41804281008461
2636Empoleon43394127008466
2637Salamence457438830328489
2638ShinySkitty13787120018499
2639DarkDitto008532158547
2640Dewgong714814350808663
2641Slaking40134711008724
2642ShinyHootHoot3693487403468913
2643Lillipup45394389008928
2644ShinyMetagross02895738962
2645Butterfree4479446801129059
2646Feraligatr6902204601539101
2647Quilava800810960929196
2648Azurill211670180749208
2649ShinyLapras49784274009252
2650Electrike41825109019292
2651Swablu4547432604399312
2652Tyranitar3379583311179330
2653Flygon446949540399462
2654Rhydon507944880479614
2655DarkPichu48954725009620
2656ShinyBlissey09683019684
2657Baltoy0095951139708
2658Prinplup48434869009712
2659Pidove49244929009853
2660Grotle51214787009908
2661Kadabra761322760929981
2662ShinyPonyta506249910010053
2663DarkAbsol498651210210109
2664Dragonite54564445021510116
2665Venipede525049610010211
2666Blaziken964095702910626
2667ShinyDitto00107885310841
2668Typhlosion83182342121310874
2669Torterra557253370010909
2670DarkLapras53405184052611050
2671Cradily9120209009411304
2672Infernape582554990011324
2673Gyarados52895876017011335
2674Garchomp239689790011375
2675ShinyArcanine8449283709311379
2676Armaldo99981637111711753
2677Torkoal5148657304711768
2678Venusaur105141160115011825
2679Hitmonchan117030013111834
2680DarkHoppip564662360011882
2681Arcanine8959286709011916
2682Makuhita86433009029211944
2683Hitmonlee118680112311992
2684Shelgon5970601103412015
2685Gengar59936085010112179
2686Luxio583064310012261
2687Celebi0112642112644
2688Magmortar9734286704412645
2689Buizel616367830012946
2690Monferno641166030013014
2691Hitmontop131100014013250
2692Ivysaur119691466013413569
2693Durant694870180013966
2694Snover678272240014006
2695Shedinja00140669614162
2696Milotic6700746604014206
2697Bonsly647377620014235
2698Lugia00145226714589
2699Steelix79827390126715640
2700Alomomola794577640015709
2701Electivire12493383603516364
2702Blastoise145891786120016576
2703Nidoqueen016448113816587
2704Vullaby0166950016695
2705Wynaut8115859207816785
2706Anorith144262736013917301
2707Zangoose79849079024017303
2708Wartortle153312201010717639
2709Chingling793598450017780
2710Pachirisu866491740017838
2711Sableye93598574019618129
2712Wishiwashi901291580018170
2713Mime Jr.8161100190018180
2714Lileep147213530012618377
2715Bouffalant923591780018413
2716Skarmory88849480229518661
2717Basculin (Blue-Striped)936894230018791
2718DarkHeracross915197680118920
2719Maractus958595330019118
2720Giratina (Altered)0019487019487
2721Basculin (Red-Striped)1014497830019927
2722Happiny0199432019945
2723Nidoking199810018920170
2724Jolteon167903223028520298
2725Mantyke9309112050020514
2726Riolu1771228660020578
2727Minccino5115155160020631
2728Patrat10601103940020995
2729Stunfisk10659104290021088
2730Flareon180493868021422131
2731Tirtouga1963029210022551
2732Purrloin11294113770022671
2733Kricketot11848118060023654
2734Beldum002558915025739
2735Glaceon2311235400926661
2736Treecko225694277010226948
2737Budew13745147080028453
2738Surskit1410714359030728773
2739ShinyWurmple1313015475128728893
2740Charmeleon263232987015829468
2741Scizor1624512824041629485
2742Charizard267612820132529907
2743Regice0030111130112
2744Zigzagoon1509215172034030604
2745Unown?0030681030681
2746Sewaddle15441153740030815
2747Chikorita263964135167231204
2748Regirock0031296031296
2749Gible8675228600031535
2750Bidoof16076163080032384
2751Drifloon16120163280032448
2752Unown!0032923032923
2753Chimecho1629216928020033420
2754Feebas1641717954010134472
2755Hippopotas18037180830036120
2756Castform17513186230036136
2757Meditite1841417540033936293
2758Mudkip312535415013036798
2759Seedot184871865506337205
2760Lunatone0037901037901
2761DarkMudkip319666001027338240
2762Croagunk32580579908538464
2763Wailmer1935218899025738508
2764ShinyMudkip313517121029338765
2765DarkTorchic329015655026038816
2766Buneary19363196440039007
2767Solrock1039075039076
2768Slakoth20314198910240207
2769ShinyTorchic348305208025340291
2770Skitty924330826034140410
2771Torchic34449613009140670
2772ShinyAzurill1705723876039241325
2773ShinyTreecko356705485028741442
2774Totodile367894695172942214
2775DarkTreecko363125831028742430
2776Combee3715155570042708
2777Stunky251862200401547205
2778ShinyTorkoal1970527226147747409
2779Ducklett23821240640047885
2780Registeel0048668048668
2781Taillow2447824061030448843
2782Umbreon414959018233750852
2783Tropius2464826161015050959
2784Cyndaquil448167020381852657
2785Lucario4558772050052792
2786Dratini2531428031149753843
2787Shieldon4954970460056595
2788Relicanth497136732019956644
2789Espeon464169931230356652
2790Spiritomb28512281410056653
2791Spinda2824528398019056833
2792Blissey1582561158259
2793Staryu006029319960492
2794Bagon2901731723112360864
2795Corphish3079030386027761453
2796Aron3190432866123565006
2797Shinx31986332860065272
2798Abra4864516633018765465
2799Wurmple325503418503966774
2800Ralts3318533687026967141
2801UnownA006825127968530
2802Gloom3801530682024668943
2803Doduo349023470808469694
2804UnownD006910375969862
2805Geodude376303416908771886
2806Luvdisc186795650407875261
2807Cleffa1525561241024076736
2808Munchlax66563108150077378
2809Clamperl3918340679023980101
2810UnownU008027871280990
2811UnownC008144027681716
2812Finneon40362422390082601
2813Jigglypuff2641557083029683794
2814UnownK008359353084123
2815UnownV008371261184323
2816UnownF008422272284944
2817Koffing5446330830023285525
2818Shroomish43998448050088803
2819UnownQ008842873889166
2820Igglybuff2241967685025390357
2821Seviper4897142607121191790
2822Cranidos80593119780092571
2823Ledian4020853056026493528
2824Dugtrio4887445124028294280
2825Skorupi51445442460095691
2826UnownH009610741396520
2827Ledyba52898473752368100643
2828Larvitar50102505690270100941
2829Fearow44138566710236101045
2830Exeggutor44541567190270101530
2831UnownG00101455516101971
2832Mawile42986591510349102486
2833UnownB00105066438105504
2834Glameow3716469264022106450
2835UnownS00105686975106661
2836Furret57621488440262106727
2837Bellsprout51319553050226106850
2838UnownJ00106748386107134
2839Caterpie50234568741244107353
2840UnownM00107465335107800
2841UnownW001078401121108961
2842Weepinbell53881556390260109780
2843Diglett53942560861280110309
2844Natu59490508480345110683
2845UnownL00112768547113315
2846UnownE00113619512114131
2847Numel50611641910323115125
2848UnownI00115281537115818
2849Golbat67253483860254115893
2850UnownT00116233464116697
2851UnownY00117158642117800
2852Tangela69761486780258118697
2853HootHoot67426527511307120485
2854UnownP00121318757122075
2855Weedle61983602070305122495
2856Nidorina01224410252122693
2857Shuckle108500156521771124924
2858Nidorino12492900270125199
2859Dunsparce57570674690406125445
2860Smoochum01260753383126461
2861Clefairy32593939341256126784
2862Nincada62466649860321127773
2863Ariados62213659510223128387
2864Smeargle67508614800446129434
2865UnownZ00129613450130063
2866Ekans70773604680322131563
2867Exeggcute61177704140228131819
2868Pikachu71165617723530133470
2869Krabby61463725060246134215
2870Zubat66580676681416134665
2871Sudowoodo74164616280557136349
2872Venonat67254689541290136499
2873Qwilfish62912739410408137261
2874Minun66050711790424137653
2875Mankey68146692780337137761
2876Haunter62413760160367138796
2877Lotad63910747351210138856
2878Sentret57669809110291138871
2879Sandshrew69990708320408141230
2880Elekid109903310100432141345
2881Cacnea75636659510223141810
2882UnownX00141426412141838
2883Gulpin74384679960319142699
2884Pidgeotto73172697000289143161
2885Drowzee74729685091299143538
2886Girafarig75589677361380143706
2887UnownO00143404432143836
2888Barboach741456989700144042
2889Spoink71104733020384144790
2890Plusle70533742600420145213
2891Miltank0145390337145430
2892ShinySnorlax125530197661299145596
2893Volbeat145629000145629
2894UnownN00145686421146107
2895Spearow74206716280387146221
2896NidoranF01460122372146386
2897Nosepass84292616850426146403
2898Phanpy65898800460461146405
2899Machop107441388190268146528
2900Farfetchd71385748950311146591
2901UnownR00145976786146762
2902MrMime74397722370313146947
2903Misdreavus76764700501450147265
2904Murkrow73179746621279148121
2905Rattata69300793710335149006
2905Spinarak78531701280347149006
2907Togetic103904456411438149984
2908Lickitung75970737650307150042
2909Roselia732327685904150095
2910NidoranM15001501395150411
2911Snubbull416591097380336151733
2912Paras79753718300310151893
2913Wooper72935786691489152094
2914Meowth91435612890371153095
2915Seel122538304480360153346
2916Hariyama11268540652032153369
2917Togepi112248414381502154189
2918Tyrogue15439802520154920
2919Poochyena8772269643036157401
2920Voltorb02157226379157607
2921Gastly70798868160311157925
2922Raticate81801772700337159408
2923Pinsir86653731270440160220
2924Shuppet811187993306161057
2925Swinub83904772780323161505
2926Goldeen76723852211261162206
2927Electabuzz118216437311408162356
2928Cubone80092821300312162534
2929Gligar86258770720394163724
2930Kecleon77924857120528164164
2931Magnemite00165527255165782
2932Slowpoke89842775370335167714
2933Whismur89039787660203168008
2934Omanyte140974268420543168359
2935Pichu96389719011420168711
2936Aipom82281867271334169343
2937Psyduck79864901660287170317
2938Pineco87308843390478172125
2939Delibird79260931361377172774
2940Chinchou76730963760299173405
2941Pidgey91537818570308173702
2942Rapidash95362785790421174362
2943Jynx01746790335175014
2944Carvanha85399901341370175904
2945Absol87480884781429176388
2946Remoraid96885792480359176492
2947Mantine92376840070343176726
2948Kabuto148409288470374177630
2949Tentacool96727846180385181730
2950Tauros16736016143034183537
2951Poliwag109219764100423186052
2952Hoppip90697951770402186276
2953Yanma96228898250414186467
2954Corsola466141395420345186501
2955Stantler89967988500403189220
2956Chansey018965530189658
2957Duskull10543284472010189914
2958Wobbuffet94398962801634191313
2959Horsea109767815570366191690
2960Snorunt843541099481387194690
2961Sunkern927311020910257195079
2962Mareep884911070820328195901
2963Trapinch101869943330287196489
2964Teddiursa108094889652540197601
2965Onix924461048400528197814
2966Starly8948310870500198188
2967Kangaskhan0202256119142203489
2968Lapras109176952533802205234
2969Marill920141163001500208815
2970Aerodactyl186346335841459220390
2971Grimer1038841259610351230196
2972Magby187358486610640236659
2973Sneasel1162531217040464238421
2974Porygon00239663556240219
2975Shellder1184971221600478241135
2976Heracross1208391206073625242074
2977Snorlax220651349090481256041
2978Houndour1347981210084560256370
2979Slugma1293241283990474258197
2980Spheal1385001203370221259058
2981Ditto00259436238259674
2982Magmar194669674461403262519
2983Oddish1274401374740289265203
2984Ponyta1431501248970437268484
2985Scyther1490821393220543288947
2986Growlithe216870929340420310224
2987Magikarp1427461752120343318301
2988Rhyhorn1627631574631728320955
2989Chatot14699018513300332123
2990Vulpix981172618381576360532
2991Piplup21158025138600462966
2992Eevee452679846570628537964
2993Bulbasaur583017631312947647097
2994Squirtle563251986881960662900
2995Mewtwo00685684410686094
2996Turtwig32457438251100707085
2997Chimchar459345579810001039155
2998Charmander1304916170855011111476882