TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 06-25-2017 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenSwampert10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1ShinyBlitzle10001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkKlinklang00101
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkChesnaught10001
1DarkBraixen10001
1ShinyBraixen10001
1DarkDelphox10001
1ShinyDelphox10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1DarkGreninja10001
1ShinyDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkTalonflame10001
1ShinyVivillon (Jungle)01001
1ShinyHeliolisk01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1Zygarde (Complete)00101
57ShinyMilotic11002
57DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
57GoldenDusclops11002
57ShinyKyogre00202
57DarkPrinplup02002
57DarkMothim20002
57ShinyMothim20002
57GoldenBuneary11002
57ShinyChingling11002
57DarkLucario20002
57GoldenGlaceon01012
57GoldenDusknoir20002
57DarkSamurott11002
57ShinySamurott20002
57DarkLiepard11002
57DarkSimisage02002
57ShinySimisage11002
57ShinySimisear02002
57GoldenPanpour11002
57DarkSimipour20002
57GoldenBoldore11002
57DarkKrokorok11002
57GoldenKrokorok20002
57GoldenMaractus11002
57DarkAmoonguss11002
57DarkKlang00202
57GoldenLampent11002
57ShinyAxew11002
57ShinyHaxorus11002
57DarkGolurk00202
57ShinyGolurk00202
57ShinyHydreigon11002
57ShinyVolcarona11002
57ShinyQuilladin20002
57GoldenChesnaught20002
57GoldenBraixen20002
57GoldenDelphox20002
57ShinyFrogadier11002
57GoldenBunnelby11002
57DarkSkrelp11002
57Gourgeist (Super)11002
57DarkXerneas00202
57GoldenXerneas00202
57DarkYveltal00202
57Zygarde (50%)00202
57GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
103DarkTauros21003
103GoldenVaporeon10023
103GoldenJolteon00033
103GoldenPiloswine21003
103GoldenLugia00123
103ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
103ShinyGroudon00303
103DarkDeoxys00213
103ShinyDeoxys00303
103DarkGrotle21003
103ShinyGrotle12003
103ShinyPrinplup30003
103DarkLuxray30003
103ShinyFloatzel21003
103Dialga00303
103GoldenOshawott03003
103DarkPurrloin12003
103DarkUnfezant12003
103DarkWhirlipede21003
103DarkKrookodile21003
103ShinyArcheops12003
103DarkBeheeyem12003
103DarkAxew12003
103GoldenFraxure12003
103GoldenQuilladin21003
103ShinyChesnaught21003
103GoldenFrogadier30003
103GoldenPyroar12003
103ShinySkrelp30003
103ShinyNoibat21003
133ShinyFeebas31004
133DarkWynaut00044
133DarkRampardos22004
133GoldenLeafeon02024
133ShinyPurrloin13004
133DarkSimisear13004
133ShinyArchen31004
133DarkZoroark13004
133ShinyBraviary40004
133GoldenPangoro13004
133DarkHonedge22004
133ShinyHonedge31004
133GoldenSylveon21014
133ShinyPhantump40004
147DarkEspeon21025
147DarkUmbreon20035
147GoldenWobbuffet11035
147DarkCastform (Rainy)32005
147ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
147DarkMonferno32005
147ShinyShinx23005
147GoldenSnivy32005
147GoldenTepig23005
147ShinyWhirlipede32005
147ShinyCarracosta23005
147GoldenHeatmor14005
147GoldenGreninja41005
160GoldenOddish30036
160GoldenVileplume10056
160DarkJolteon30036
160GoldenEspeon40026
160GoldenUmbreon30036
160ShinyWobbuffet10056
160DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
160ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
160ShinyGarchomp42006
160DarkCroagunk33006
160GoldenMamoswine50016
160DarkSerperior42006
160ShinySerperior33006
160DarkEmboar33006
160DarkHerdier33006
160ShinyDarumaka33006
160ShinyBeartic42006
160ShinySylveon23016
160DarkGoomy33006
179GoldenWartortle51017
179DarkVaporeon31037
179GoldenFlareon03047
179DarkHoundoom11057
179DarkTorterra43007
179ShinyMonferno61007
179ShinyStaravia52007
179ShinyShellos (East Sea)34007
179DarkRiolu43007
179DarkBoldore34007
179ShinyKrokorok34007
179DarkDarumaka34007
179DarkArchen34007
179ShinyVanillite34007
179ShinyAmoonguss34007
179ShinyFrillish43007
179DarkGolett00707
179ShinyGolett00707
179Trevenant34007
198GoldenIvysaur62008
198DarkFlareon22048
198GoldenManectric53008
198DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
198ShinyStaraptor26008
198DarkShinx35008
198GoldenLuxio44008
198ShinyCranidos53008
198DarkShellos (East Sea)62008
198DarkShellos (West Sea)62008
198ShinyShellos (West Sea)44008
198DarkLeafeon40048
198DarkGlaceon40048
198ShinyEmboar26008
198ShinyHerdier17008
198ShinyStoutland35008
198ShinyShelmet44008
198DarkDeino53008
198DarkLarvesta62008
198ShinyGreninja80008
198ShinyXerneas00808
198GoldenZygarde (10%)00808
220GoldenKadabra81009
220DarkCranidos63009
220DarkVespiquen09009
220ShinyBronzong00909
220DarkMinccino18009
220ShinyMinccino18009
220ShinyKlinklang00909
220GoldenChandelure54009
220DarkShelmet54009
220DarkBunnelby54009
220ShinyBunnelby45009
220ShinyScatterbug36009
232ShinyMoltres0010010
232GoldenBellossom310610
232ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
232DarkDuosion280010
232DarkVanillite460010
232DarkEelektrik820010
232ShinyBeheeyem640010
232ShinyRufflet1000010
232GoldenLarvesta640010
232GoldenTalonflame640010
232Noivern820010
243GoldenPoliwhirl640111
243ShinyCelebi0011011
243GoldenKrookodile650011
243DarkMaractus560011
243Gogoat560011
243Gourgeist (Average)470011
243Gourgeist (Large)650011
250ShinyArticuno0012012
250GoldenGabite660012
250GoldenYanmega830112
250DarkStoutland2100012
250ShinyKlang0012012
250ShinyDeino750012
256GoldenScyther1201013
256DarkEmpoleon670013
256DarkGarchomp1030013
256ShinyBoldore760013
256DarkMienshao850013
256Gourgeist (Small)940013
262GoldenLapras1101214
262GoldenScizor3101014
262DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
262ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
262DarkLickilicky860014
262DarkCubchoo1040014
262Spewpa770014
269DarkOshawott1050015
269DarkScolipede690015
269ShinyDuosion690015
269DarkFletchling870015
269Pangoro870015
274GoldenRotom (Heat)0016016
274GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
274GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
274ShinyEelektrik880016
274Diggersby1330016
274ShinyHelioptile970016
280DarkEevee5201017
280GoldenTyranitar1430017
280GoldenMudkip1340017
280ShinyBuizel890017
280GoldenRotom (Frost)0017017
280DarkGurdurr1610017
280GoldenConkeldurr1340017
280ShinyZoroark1070017
280ShinyFletchling1250017
280ShinyPancham980017
280DarkHelioptile5120017
291GoldenMetang0017118
291GoldenLuxray990018
291GoldenMantyke890118
291ShinyLarvesta1350018
291Zygarde (10%)0018018
296DarkFeebas1180019
296ShinyEmpoleon7120019
296ShinyVespiquen1180019
296GoldenRotom (Mow)0019019
296DarkGalvantula7120019
296Fletchinder1270019
296GoldenLitleo940619
296Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
304GoldenDuskull9110020
304DarkTangrowth1460020
304DarkGarbodor8120020
304DarkReuniclus8120020
304Meowstic1190020
304Heliolisk9110020
310ShinyTorterra10110021
310DarkExcadrill6150021
310ShinyKrookodile1290021
313GoldenShelgon1480022
313ShinyOshawott9130022
313GoldenHaxorus1390022
313Tyrantrum1930022
317GoldenGraveler13100023
317ShinyLumineon13100023
317Frogadier2030023
320GoldenArcanine10100424
320DarkAmbipom1560324
320GoldenMagnezone0023124
320ShinyExcadrill10140024
320Quilladin2220024
325GoldenVenusaur1610825
325GoldenQuagsire1002425
325DarkHoundour1202225
325ShinyTangrowth1870025
325DarkMamoswine9130325
325DarkFerrothorn13120025
331DarkMilotic13130026
331ShinyGible13130026
331ShinyCofagrigus10160026
331ShinyReuniclus1790026
331DarkBisharp15110026
331Black Kyurem0026026
337ShinyLopunny15120027
337Braixen2340027
337Avalugg1980027
340GoldenBlastoise1730828
340GoldenKirlia7180328
342GoldenWailord11170129
342ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
342Dragalge15140029
345GoldenLarvitar17130030
345ShinyScolipede15150030
347GoldenMarowak17130131
347DarkFurret17130131
347ShinyTepig15160031
350GoldenCharmeleon19001332
350GoldenLairon14160232
350ShinyLeafeon13110832
350ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
350ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
350DarkTepig16160032
350DarkPansage19130032
350ShinyPansage2480032
350GoldenGigalith12200032
350DarkScrafty11210032
350ShinyGarbodor14180032
361ShinyLickilicky17160033
362Castform (Snowy)16180034
362Zekrom0034034
362White Kyurem0034034
365DarkPansear17180035
365ShinyFerrothorn20150035
367ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
367DarkSnivy20160036
367ShinyMienshao18180036
370GoldenPolitoed25100237
370DarkTogekiss3160037
370ShinySnivy24130037
370ShinyPansear17200037
370DarkPanpour21160037
370ShinyPanpour21160037
370DarkEelektross19180037
377ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
378DarkInfernape22170039
378Gothorita10290039
380GoldenPoliwrath2990240
380DarkTurtwig24160040
380DarkGliscor28120040
383GoldenLombre20190241
384DarkScizor7003542
384GoldenSealeo22190142
384DarkMetang0042042
384Gastrodon (West Sea)21210042
384DarkJellicent25170042
389GoldenGolem21210143
389DarkLugia0034043
389ShinyLugia0063743
389DarkBeldum0043043
389ShinyRoserade13300043
389ShinyBisharp24190043
395GoldenKingler28150144
395DarkTyrogue4400044
395ShinyMamoswine20240044
395Sliggoo27170044
399GoldenAlakazam4230045
399GoldenFlaaffy26180145
399DarkMeditite25200045
399GoldenAbsol10303245
399DarkWeavile31140045
399ShinyGlaceon142001145
399DarkCrustle20250045
406DarkStantler27190046
406DarkLotad21250046
406Deoxys (Defense)0046046
406ShinyYanmega10360046
406ShinyGurdurr33130046
406GoldenFroakie36100046
412GoldenMagneton0046147
412Eelektrik27200047
414GoldenMetagross0045348
415DarkLombre21280049
415GoldenWalrein31170149
415ShinyFroakie4270049
418GoldenGardevoir6420250
419DarkWartortle5100051
419GoldenGloom3204651
419Delphox4920051
422GoldenChespin40120052
423Palkia0053053
424Boldore31230054
424Vanillish25290054
424GoldenFennekin42120054
427DarkMasquerain30250055
428DarkCharmeleon1540156
428DarkVenomoth32240056
430GoldenSlowbro32250057
430DarkGible28290057
430DarkFroakie5250057
430Vivillon (Jungle)23340057
434DarkBlastoise5610158
434ShinyEelektross22360058
434ShinyChespin5620058
437DarkScyther1205659
437GoldenAmpharos31210759
437ShinyTogekiss45100459
437ShinyGalvantula35240059
437ShinyFennekin5450059
442DarkFennekin50100060
443ShinyLatias0061061
443ShinyAmbipom38210261
445DarkNidorino6200062
445GoldenHoundoom8405062
445ShinyCrustle36260062
445DarkChespin5750062
449DarkClefable16470063
449ShinySeel6300063
449DarkLudicolo33300063
449ShinyMagnezone0063063
449Vivillon (Ocean)25380063
454DarkIvysaur6205664
454GoldenLudicolo34270364
456GoldenHaunter34240765
456DarkHypno28370065
456DarkShiftry37280065
456DarkPiplup29360065
456Doublade28370065
461Vivillon (Continental)34320066
462DarkNuzleaf29380067
462ShinyInfernape33340067
464GoldenKabutops451101268
464ShinyTurtwig35330068
464DarkChimchar29390068
464Wormadam (Plant)0680068
464DarkLopunny5990068
469DarkOmastar6270069
469GoldenSalamence42250269
471GoldenCharizard43502270
471GoldenHitmontop6400670
471GoldenMightyena38320070
474Lampent41300071
474Vivillon (Sun)39320071
476DarkWhimsicott38340072
477ShinyNincada36370073
477ShinyToxicroak36370073
477Chesnaught62110073
480ShinyCharmeleon0740074
480GoldenPersian3406774
480DarkMuk36380074
480DarkCacturne32420074
480Wormadam (Sandy)0740074
480Duosion38360074
480Talonflame41330074
487ShinyIgglybuff10650075
488GoldenHitmonchan6900776
488ShinyScrafty42340076
490ShinyWeavile56220078
490Vivillon (Meadow)38400078
492ShinyWartortle7810079
492DarkClefairy18610079
494Kyogre0080080
494DarkConkeldurr61190080
496DarkVenusaur7307181
496GoldenGyarados41350581
498GoldenHeracross14506382
499GoldenDragonair49310484
499ShinyHo-Oh0084084
499GoldenCacturne44390184
499Greninja7950084
503ShinyMetang0086086
503GoldenGarchomp52340086
503ShinyGliscor50360086
506ShinyVenonat48390087
507DarkGlalie60280088
507Deoxys (Speed)0088088
509DarkDewgong49410090
509DarkLilligant0900090
511ShinyLombre48430091
511ShinyBeldum0091091
513ShinyNidorino77001592
514ShinyWhimsicott47460093
515ShinyLedyba46480094
515DarkSkarmory8508194
515Phantump40540094
518Vanilluxe55400095
519DarkAzumarill44530097
520ShinyGigalith56420098
520GoldenTimburr49490098
522DarkGiratina (Origin)0099099
522DarkMienfoo54450099
524GoldenGengar643106101
524Mew008813101
524Klang001010101
527GoldenBreloom584400102
527DarkBanette445800102
527DarkRhyperior2960013102
530Gastrodon (East Sea)485500103
531ShinyLatios001040104
531GoldenRampardos891500104
531Amoonguss475700104
534GoldenWooper44097105
534ShinyLotad584700105
536ShinyZapdos001051106
537GoldenNinetales435608107
537DarkElgyem525500107
539GoldenGolduck475704108
539GoldenHoundour64098108
539ShinyMeditite594900108
539ShinyChimchar575100108
539DarkEmolga515700108
544DarkZorua565400110
545DarkCamerupt456800113
545DarkSandile605300113
545DarkKlink001130113
548ShinyPiplup526200114
548Palpitoad536100114
550Deoxys (Attack)001150115
551GoldenAggron605006116
552ShinyVenomoth496800117
552DarkFoongus585900117
554GoldenAbomasnow645400118
555DarkBronzong001190119
555GoldenGenesect001190119
557ShinyBlastoise112404120
558DarkArmaldo1091200121
559ShinyDewgong725000122
559ShinyFurret626000122
559Gothitelle368600122
562GoldenElectrike645801123
563GoldenSunflora477403124
563Whirlipede784600124
565Herdier566900125
566ShinySkuntank675900126
566ShinyLilligant012600126
568GoldenDelibird940115128
568ShinyDusknoir636500128
570GoldenLucario1111800129
570Genesect001290129
572ShinyClefable319900130
573ShinyWigglytuff399300132
573ShinyHypno696300132
573DarkDusclops636900132
576ShinyGiratina (Origin)001380138
576ShinyMienfoo766200138
578ShinyIvysaur538079140
578Klinklang001400140
580Groudon001410141
581Tranquill717100142
582GoldenGallade143000143
583ShinyHoundoom2580112145
583ShinySandile727300145
585ShinyDusclops826400146
586GoldenShuckle100146147
586ShinyShiftry6355029147
588Garbodor757700152
589ShinyRhyperior5210100153
590Gurdurr1084600154
591Reshiram001550155
592GoldenFarfetchd1151140157
593GoldenMawile7760021158
593ShinyFoongus738500158
593ShinyElgyem896900158
596ShinyKlink001600160
597DarkCharizard4147011162
598ShinyZorua788500163
598Ferrothorn828100163
600Wormadam (Trash)016400164
601ShinyOmastar1481700165
602DarkKarrablast739300166
603Beartic848300167
604DarkLedian1066200168
604ShinyCacturne759300168
606Helioptile759400169
607ShinyMasquerain908400174
607ShinyMaractus174000174
607Cofagrigus769800174
610GoldenSnorlax11824035177
611ShinyDrilbur809800178
612Sawsbuck(Summer)938700180
612ShinyEmolga988200180
614DarkEntei001810181
614ShinyNuzleaf6880033181
614Mienshao849700181
617Sawsbuck (Autumn)889500183
618DarkDrilbur8310100184
619ShinyLedian8310200185
620GoldenSandile959300188
621Reuniclus999000189
621Bisharp999000189
623Kyurem001910191
624ShinyMarowak8910300192
625ShinyVenusaur7470112193
625ShinyMuk9310000193
625DarkEscavalier8810500193
628Sawsbuck (Winter)9210300195
629Mandibuzz019600196
630DarkGlameow4315400197
631Swoobat1039500198
631ShinyDurant000198198
633GoldenSudowoodo851185199
634DarkDusknoir1099100200
634Braviary200000200
636ShinyBouffalant000201201
637Galvantula1139100204
638GoldenJirachi002082210
638DarkHonchkrow1119900210
640GoldenSlowking9112000211
640Mothim211000211
640DarkStunfisk10910200211
643DarkVenipede1159700212
644GoldenDragonite1386906213
645GoldenEevee9147175214
645Bunnelby9911500214
647ShinyBanette1179800215
647DarkPurugly5216300215
649Lilligant021600216
650DarkDustox10811000218
650Whimsicott10211600218
650ShinyEscavalier10111700218
653Landorus223000223
654GoldenMantine11283030225
655Crustle9313600229
656Arceus002300230
657ShinyLillipup12011100231
657Keldeo002310231
659ShinyEntei002320232
660DarkFroslass023300233
660ShinyVenipede12510800233
662DarkDrapion11112400235
662Swadloon12011500235
662Pyroar2920600235
665DarkCascoon11312400237
666ShinyScizor30150194239
666GoldenBeldum0022316239
666Eelektross12011900239
669ShinyConkeldurr2023800240
670ShinyGlalie14010100241
670DarkLillipup12511600241
672DarkSkorupi12311900242
673Darmanitan11912400243
674Shellos (West Sea)11712900246
675GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
675Burmy (Plant)12712200249
677Unfezant14510800253
678ShinyCharizard524603254
678Goomy11314100254
680Golurk002590259
681DarkSuicune002620262
682ShinyTauros1310249263
683DarkBeautifly12614000266
684DarkSilcoon11715000267
685GoldenMeowth13216238278
686GoldenAxew14613400280
687Yanmega14913002281
688DarkDrifblim15313000283
689ShinyDrifblim14813700285
690Pignite2484000288
691Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
692GoldenRiolu2257100296
693Scrafty14615300299
694Stoutland15914300302
695GoldenMiltank029805303
696Meloetta003050305
697ShinyLucario2911500306
698Pumpkaboo (Average)15415800312
699Shelmet15516500320
700GoldenSquirtle17085069324
701DarkBulbasaur4750273325
701ShinySuicune003250325
703DarkNidoking329000329
704Hydreigon16017000330
704Noibat15617400330
706GoldenKabuto21166057334
707Escavalier17316300336
708ShinyNidoking2630076339
709Archeops3113300344
710Tangrowth22013001351
711Simipour3074500352
712GoldenAbra25286015353
713GoldenLitwick17618300359
714GoldenWailmer164165034363
714Musharna17319000363
716GoldenFletchling18518000365
717Jellicent19217400366
718GoldenSwinub173159042374
719GoldenRotom003760376
720Sylveon3027203377
721Azelf003780378
722ShinyMewtwo10241140382
722Skrelp18619600382
724Sawsbuck (Spring)18420000384
725DarkWobbuffet28250334387
726GoldenCharmander195341159389
726Togekiss2879903389
728ShinyFroslass039300393
729Zebstrika20119500396
730GoldenGible21817900397
730Mamoswine21817603397
732GoldenSunkern175188040403
733ShinyArmaldo3574800405
734ShinyScyther24180367409
735ShinyKarrablast18122900410
736ShinyCubchoo20620500411
737ShinyAzumarill118223072413
738Gigalith21120300414
739GoldenSlowpoke18223300415
739Castform (Sunny)19921600415
741GoldenPoliwag253111055419
741Mesprit004190419
741Krookodile22019900419
744GoldenGrowlithe241134046421
745Victini004310431
746ShinyStunfisk20722600433
747Magnezone004360436
748DarkGigalith21123000441
749ShinyCamerupt22222200444
750Goodra21523300448
751GoldenMewtwo0041338451
751GoldenShroomish27217900451
753ShinyGlameow11334300456
754Carracosta4114600457
755Thundurus460000460
756Aegislash (Blade)20825600464
757DarkSunflora4135300466
757ShinyHoundour43310392466
759Scolipede25621200468
760GoldenRalts232191047470
761Fennekin4215900480
762DarkRoggenrola24923500484
763ShinyBronzor004860486
764Shaymin (Sky)004870487
765Excadrill24724100488
766DarkTimburr36212900491
767GoldenPoochyena32116605492
768DarkDrifloon23725800495
769DarkRoserade20928900498
769Hawlucha24525300498
771Scatterbug25225300505
772GoldenGeodude271214021506
772Castform (Rainy)25325300506
774DarkScraggy24126800509
774Accelgor23827100509
776Aegislash (Shield)24726300510
777GoldenPancham26025100511
778ShinyPurugly10940400513
778Rotom (Frost)005130513
780DarkRaikou005140514
781DarkVulpix421020372516
782Skiddo24826900517
783Espurr23728100518
784Rotom (Wash)005200520
785Roserade24927400523
786DarkJoltik27524900524
787ShinyDrifloon24328400527
788Zweilous23429400528
788Tornadus528000528
790DarkCharmander352205530
791Rotom (Heat)005310531
792DarkFerroseed25028300533
793Cherrim27925600535
793ShinySkorupi26527000535
795DarkSquirtle5161902537
795DarkKakuna26727000537
797GoldenMagikarp272231138542
798ShinyCharmander453704545
798ShinyHonchkrow32122400545
800Simisage4767000546
801Woobat29325500548
802GoldenBagon282245023550
803ShinyClefairy11243900551
804DarkPidove25230000552
805Weavile34021103554
806GoldenBulbasaur363117276558
806Hippowdon30325500558
808DarkMagmortar4757906560
809Heatran24531600561
810GoldenMareep272238052562
811DarkRayquaza005690569
812ShinyChatot18838200570
813ShinySquirtle5461708571
814Pumpkaboo (Small)27130100572
815ShinyFinneon28329400577
816ShinyRaikou005800580
816Conkeldurr43314700580
818Gliscor37420902585
819GoldenShinx30628200588
819DarkSigilyph27631200588
821ShinyVaporeon132367288589
821DarkPorygon-Z005890589
823Bronzong006010601
824Burmy (Sandy)28731600603
825ShinyRotom006090609
826DarkGallade615000615
826Darumaka29132400615
828DarkSpinda29432200616
828Rotom (Mow)006160616
830Lickilicky31132400635
831Rotom (Fan)006380638
832Yamask30333900642
833Watchog36728000647
834GoldenVulpix2243020124650
834ShinyJolteon204369077650
836ShinyDrapion31134200653
836DarkMagnezone006530653
838Kricketune37428500659
839Heatmor30036400664
840DarkPetilil067700677
841Petilil067900679
842GoldenGastly353239091683
843GoldenTauros57687021684
844ShinyLudicolo34534300688
844ShinyPetilil068800688
846ShinyStarly34334800691
847Cresselia070400704
848DarkYanmega34436300707
849ShinyKakuna34836200710
850Froakie6288400712
851GoldenSpheal387273055715
851Krokorok33737800715
853Chespin6407600716
854DarkBarboach19053100721
855Ferroseed34438200726
856Cottonee35137600727
856ShinySolosis34638100727
858ShinyYamask38335300736
859GoldenAron382328032742
860DarkSolosis33241500747
860ShinyTynamo35339400747
862Shellos (East Sea)34040900749
862ShinyTrubbish35339600749
864ShinyRoggenrola39935400753
865Volcarona39436000754
866DarkTrubbish38237300755
866DarkTynamo37937600755
868Foongus35040600756
869Shaymin007610761
870Fletchling37638600762
871ShinyFlareon226459085770
872Emboar6809400774
873ShinyDrowzee37340300776
873DarkGiratina (Altered)007760776
875GoldenRoggenrola39838400782
876Burmy (Trash)38539900784
877GoldenSnover47131500786
878ShinyBuneary39339800791
879ShinyRayquaza007980798
879ShinyCottonee39040800798
881Beheeyem39741000807
882ShinySawk811000811
883Uxie008120812
884ShinyGiratina (Altered)008190819
885Ambipom45236901822
885DarkCottonee42839400822
887Chandelure36645700823
887Tyrunt72310000823
889Rhyperior43338905827
890Fraxure38244600828
891DarkGirafarig44539100836
892GoldenMagnemite0081137848
893GoldenCubone417375058850
894Zoroark73511600851
895ShinySkarmory46510759856
895Honedge38746900856
897DarkSurskit41644300859
898Larvesta41744600863
899DarkLedyba42844000868
900Karrablast43243700869
901GoldenYanma438359172870
902Litleo8978700876
903DarkShedinja008820882
904Simisear76711700884
904ShinyTirtouga77111300884
906ShinySpiritomb41946600885
907Solosis43645200888
908DarkOmanyte78410500889
909ShinyNinjask44744300890
909Serperior77911100890
911DarkElectivire67322200895
912Tynamo40848900897
913DarkMismagius52438000904
914DarkCleffa23167700908
915Joltik43647700913
916Nuzleaf46345708928
916Seismitoad42650200928
918DarkGligar62830100929
919Throh935000935
920DarkSpinarak50343700940
920ShinyThroh940000940
922Samurott83910500944
922Swanna46847600944
924DarkRattata54040800948
925DarkArbok71423800952
926DarkNidorina0943010953
927GoldenLotad427465063955
928Vanillite45650200958
928Pancham43951900958
930GoldenKrabby467440054961
931GoldenTyrogue9210144966
932DarkHariyama67629200968
933Trubbish44752200969
934Elgyem44452700971
935ShinyGallade982000982
936DarkPachirisu48851100999
937DarkFrillish477528001005
938Masquerain5134620331008
939DarkWooper301708001009
939GoldenCranidos741268001009
941DarkExeggcute470553001023
942Drilbur463566001029
943DarkPrimeape5174710451033
944DarkGulpin517517001034
945Bergmite487555001042
946ShinyCroagunk483564001047
947Klink00105401054
948DarkVictreebel811251001062
949Audino548518001066
950DarkCarvanha416654001070
951Pawniard521574001095
952DarkLairon3357450201100
953ShinyFerroseed507595001102
954ShinyBarboach364740001104
955ShinyTimburr848263001111
956DarkPidgeot717397001114
957ShinySunkern527589001116
958ShinyEspeon3416880951124
959DarkSeel571565001136
960ShinyMagmortar937202001139
960Servine1002137001139
962DarkNinjask527617001144
962DarkSwalot326818001144
964DarkParas718431001149
965DarkDugtrio2758480291152
966DarkMarowak555600021157
967ShinyPawniard611549001160
968ShinyDustox4406680561164
969DarkAzurill180990001170
970Sigilyph566605001171
971DarkSmoochum01175001175
972DarkSlowpoke497683001180
973DarkPawniard588593001181
974DarkElectrode001156401196
975Leavanny649554001203
976DarkVenonat559645001204
977Deerling (Summer)606616001222
978DarkAriados953271001224
979DarkShuckle10586401091231
980ShinyJirachi00123201232
981ShinyScraggy669567001236
982DarkPelipper547694001241
983Haxorus623621001244
984Omastar10421800231245
985DarkLoudred699551001250
986DarkChinchou580676001256
987Cascoon573677071257
988DarkNumel602663001265
989ShinyProbopass614652001266
990Munna596674001270
991DarkAipom37556303331271
992DarkCradily1006270001276
993ShinySunflora122652001278
994ShinyPalkia00128601286
995DarkDelcatty1241164001288
996Cinccino329964001293
997ShinyDialga00129501295
997Liepard615680001295
999ShinyMismagius766532001298
1000Deerling (Winter)643656001299
1001Lumineon618684001302
1002DarkSlowking342965001307
1003ShinyUmbreon4347790951308
1004DarkPoliwhirl4088850171310
1005DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1006DarkSeviper681636001317
1007ShinyDwebble668652001320
1008ShinyDugtrio3111014001325
1009DarkMachop713617001330
1009DarkUrsaring5477520311330
1011DarkJynx01333001333
1012DarkKirlia639695001334
1013DarkTogepi1173167001340
1014DarkMarill2891054001343
1015Deerling (Autumn)628718001346
1016Archen1161188001349
1017Venomoth6796550181352
1018Probopass685671001356
1019DarkMetapod6616420551358
1020DarkQuagsire4688750191362
1021DarkHitmontop13660001366
1021DarkGorebyss3401026001366
1023GoldenPsyduck5937080691370
1024DarkOctillery618759001377
1025Sawk13800001380
1026DarkWingull430951001381
1027DarkRaticate799585001384
1027DarkGoldeen427957001384
1029DarkBellossom3769861271390
1030DarkPiloswine9834030121398
1031DarkSentret6507340171401
1032ShinyNidorina01402001402
1032DarkSnubbull1461256001402
1034Emolga703706001409
1035Dewott1238176001414
1036DarkLanturn865551001416
1037DarkSeadra455963001418
1038DarkVileplume8365720121420
1039DarkChimecho483942001425
1040DarkPhanpy732698001430
1041Scraggy697736001433
1042DarkVigoroth629822001451
1043DarkSlugma722739001461
1044Gothita3731092001465
1044Cubchoo659806001465
1046DarkIllumise01467001467
1047Silcoon677782091468
1048Ludicolo7556900271472
1049DarkCaterpie67544503541474
1050DarkGrimer701777001478
1051DarkFarfetchd72137203891482
1052DarkShellder678806001484
1053DarkCroconaw13581180141490
1054GoldenDratini80556501261496
1055ShinyFarfetchd985516001501
1056DarkElectabuzz1243264001507
1057DarkLickitung833676001509
1058DarkSpearow3551155001510
1059DarkGraveler4861027001513
1060DarkGolbat623891001514
1060DarkForretress43910400351514
1062DarkDwebble707808001515
1063DarkDodrio634885001519
1064DarkSolrock00152301523
1065DarkCorphish1139385001524
1066DarkOnix5051021001526
1067Regigigas00153301533
1068DarkNinetales21712420811540
1069ShinyRattata927618001545
1070Toxicroak838709021549
1071DarkWigglytuff3551196001551
1071Sandile714837001551
1073Rufflet15530001553
1074Lombre7457870281560
1074Tympole695865001560
1076ShinyJigglypuff3891175001564
1077DarkSwellow5181053001571
1078DarkEkans1066521001587
1079DarkMrMime758838001596
1079DarkCombee1281315001596
1081DarkButterfree7467580931597
1082DarkQwilfish71857203161606
1082DarkSpoink4881118001606
1084DarkRemoraid2751334001609
1084DarkProbopass749860001609
1086DarkStaryu00162301623
1087DarkTropius4921135001627
1088DarkTentacool41185103771639
1089ShinySandshrew11264641501641
1090ShinyCombee1328315001643
1091ShinySmoochum01646001646
1092ShinyBeautifly56810260621656
1093ShinyMrMime806853021661
1093DarkBuneary1494167001661
1095Clefable44611850351666
1096Hypno9127300311673
1097ShinyQwilfish822854001676
1098DarkSeedot832852001684
1099DarkAnorith1460226001686
1099Dwebble812874001686
1101ShinyPrimeape906782001688
1102ShinyShedinja00170901709
1103DarkGolduck4241286001710
1104ShinyMeowth1028686001714
1104DarkCacnea813901001714
1106ShinyHariyama1185549001734
1107DarkGrumpig5101232001742
1108ShinyElectivire1389356001745
1109DarkGloom9327900251747
1109DarkGardevoir5521195001747
1111DarkShuppet842913001755
1112Cryogonal00175701757
1113DarkDoduo839927001766
1114DarkSmeargle869898001767
1115ShinyCaterpie90365302121768
1116DarkMurkrow1238532001770
1117DarkCastform3101461001771
1118Mienfoo836942001778
1119ShinyPachirisu841946001787
1120DarkRhydon12045660291799
1121ShinyLairon7181096001814
1122ShinyGligar1227590001817
1123DarkSlakoth976843001819
1123DarkSealeo1518301001819
1125Frillish888932001820
1126DarkGastly1025799001824
1127DarkSwablu91254603711829
1128DarkMightyena924909001833
1129DarkElectrike6081226001834
1130DarkWhiscash967869001836
1131DarkSkiploom1001836001837
1132DarkPoliwag12435410611845
1132GoldenCacnea9518300641845
1134DarkTogetic1605245001850
1135ShinyAipom78377903081870
1136Azumarill70810951681872
1137DarkHitmonlee18770001877
1138DarkDrowzee919967001886
1138Floatzel8831003001886
1138Pansage1630256001886
1141ShinyElekid1479410001889
1142DarkCorsola3291561011891
1143ShinyLanturn1029864001893
1144ShinyVictreebel1309585001894
1145DarkPonyta959938001897
1146ShinySwalot6381272001910
1147DarkHuntail4791435001914
1148DarkMagmar14614160551932
1149DarkGrowlithe1684250001934
1150ShinySeedot73881203861936
1151DarkZigzagoon7871160001947
1151ShinySigilyph1064883001947
1153DarkNidoqueen019220301952
1154ShinyHoppip1267695001962
1155Manaphy00196301963
1156DarkPorygon200196501965
1156DarkRoselia7841181001965
1156Pansear1711254001965
1159ShinyShuckle170314801411992
1160DarkGranbull1811812001993
1161DarkChikorita144040401511995
1161Timburr1491504001995
1163ShinyWhismur9811024002005
1164DarkBayleef17012860282015
1165ShinyDelcatty1901830002020
1166DarkRapidash1214811002025
1167DarkNatu1781860002038
1168DarkSeaking1427614002041
1169DarkChansey02043002043
1170DarkWeepinbell8111235002046
1171ShinyKoffing7411324002065
1172DarkPolitoed11928630152070
1173DarkMagikarp91477413952084
1174DarkKangaskhan02090002090
1175ShinyCorsola211154703362094
1176ShinyBellsprout10131082002095
1176DarkSteelix1217878002095
1178ShinyJynx02096002096
1179Golett00209702097
1180ShinyGloom1187916002103
1181DarkRaichu1287823002110
1182ShinyLoudred1251862002113
1183DarkMedicham1684431002115
1184ShinyPidgeot1380740002120
1185DarkElekid1540583002123
1186ShinySlowpoke9911133002124
1187DarkGyarados93711310642132
1188DarkPinsir852103902432134
1189Muk102010201972138
1190ShinyPichu143958701132139
1191ShinyRiolu1827318002145
1192Deoxys00214712148
1193ShinyDuskull9891161002150
1194Druddigon10341120002154
1195DarkOddish89181904462156
1196ShinySlowking7191446002165
1197ShinySpearow5861580002166
1197ShinyOctillery11191047002166
1197DarkMagby144645002702166
1200ShinyQuagsire94811441802173
1201DarkWhismur11291047012177
1202DarkBeedrill10841098002182
1202DarkJumpluff7861396002182
1204DarkHootHoot8371348012186
1205DarkPersian1356842002198
1206Cacturne12259430342202
1207DarkFearow1699515002214
1208ShinyKirlia7221495002217
1209ShinyPelipper11271092002219
1210DarkTangela1451777002228
1211Marowak113310390622234
1211DarkFlaaffy8871347002234
1213DarkSneasel1249985012235
1214DarkWailord11401105002245
1215DarkWeedle10631182012246
1216ShinyPoliwhirl70015250252250
1217DarkParasect1510743002253
1218Staraptor11911064002255
1219DarkHorsea10401218002258
1220DarkSwinub749115403572260
1220Dustox11791072092260
1222ShinyBulbasaur168322413602268
1223DarkHaunter9641308002272
1224Pelipper10671212002279
1225ShinyElectabuzz1921365002286
1226ShinyVolbeat22930002293
1227Panpour2005292002297
1228Rampardos2039267002306
1228Bronzor00230602306
1230DarkTorkoal9791329002308
1231ShinyAriados1746573002319
1232DarkMachamp1938389002327
1233DarkLunatone00232802328
1234ShinyDodrio11971133002330
1235DarkClamperl10171317002334
1236ShinyUrsaring84114640352340
1236ShinyPhanpy11271212012340
1238DarkMagcargo7581586002344
1239Vespiquen02354002354
1240Porygon-Z002339232362
1241ShinySeadra8561507002363
1242DarkKingler9041467002371
1243ShinyGorebyss6781694002372
1244DarkPlusle1590784002374
1245DarkSceptile20972710102378
1246DarkTaillow1419961002380
1246DarkWailmer1390990002380
1248DarkAron409154604262381
1249Zapdos002285982383
1250DarkMagneton00239002390
1251Swalot98413880232395
1251ShinyLuvdisc5391856002395
1253DarkShroomish10961307002403
1254DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1255DarkZubat10641367002431
1256DarkExploud13751061002436
1256ShinySharpedo12791157002436
1258DarkWalrein1585865002450
1259DarkAmpharos138710510222460
1260Deino11691292002461
1261ShinyCradily1896567002463
1262ShinyChinchou12141253002467
1263ShinySnubbull3472125002472
1264DarkDragonair9541519002473
1265DarkTotodile1091128101022474
1266ShinyPidgey3612115002476
1267Purugly8401641002481
1268ShinyCroconaw22342330172484
1269DarkSlowbro14771026002503
1270DarkVolbeat25070002507
1271ShinyStaryu002418912509
1272ShinySpinda11751336002511
1273ShinyForretress6991816002515
1274DarkPoliwrath17527410232516
1275DarkMakuhita1911606002517
1276DarkGengar14301089102520
1277DarkWeezing7581767002525
1278ShinyVigoroth11321400002532
1279Staravia12801256002536
1280DarkPupitar1805726082539
1281ShinyGolbat9811559002540
1282ShinyVileplume1611931002542
1283DarkMisdreavus15281016002544
1283DarkKecleon8141729012544
1285DarkSandslash112513990372561
1286ShinyWooper820113706082565
1287ShinyPiloswine1915651002566
1288ShinyZubat10681499002567
1289DarkVibrava9431631002574
1290Quagsire125013101292590
1291DarkMagnemite00259702597
1292DarkExeggutor4222183002605
1293DarkLileep1815796002611
1293ShinySealeo1913698002611
1295DarkCloyster14631153002616
1296ShinyAron6152006002621
1297ShinyRaticate1712911012624
1298ShinyJoltik13781250002628
1299DarkSudowoodo888142503172630
1300DarkPsyduck8441790002634
1301ShinyNidoranM2248004012649
1302ShinyPorygon0022534052658
1303ShinyEkans16549670492670
1304DarkDratini15611111002672
1305ShinyTogepi199129603912678
1306ShinyNatu3332345102679
1307DarkCombusken23932770102680
1308ShinyGraveler9321752002684
1309ShinyIllumise02694002694
1309ShinySpoink7641930002694
1311DarkMawile6152081002696
1312ShinySwablu142286204132697
1313Victreebel162410440322700
1314DarkKabutops2475228002703
1314DarkXatu13711332002703
1316ShinyShellder13431363002706
1317ShinyOnix9571758002715
1318ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1319ShinyWhiscash15241205002729
1320DarkPineco1165128202982745
1321ShinyCorphish1776984002760
1322DarkPidgey7072054002761
1323DarkMinun1224112414152764
1323Gorebyss90717900672764
1325ShinySkiploom16111154002765
1326ShinyHitmontop27680002768
1327DarkDonphan2193589002782
1328ShinySwinub9861800002786
1329Octillery137013890402799
1330ShinyChimecho8142005012820
1331ShinySilcoon110116910362828
1332Skiploom153012700302830
1333DarkDiglett604193502922831
1334ShinyCastform5762266002842
1335ShinyChansey02852012853
1335DarkNoctowl1880973002853
1335ShinySolrock00285302853
1338ShinyStunky13321525002857
1339Jumpluff118616500252861
1340ShinySeaking1921949002870
1341ShinyPoliwag174110370982876
1342Gabite6032278002881
1343ShinyXatu12631623002886
1344Drifblim14891404002893
1345Moltres102847472895
1346DarkRelicanth286145002906
1347DarkMeganium27361480272911
1348DarkPidgeotto10781844002922
1349ShinyJumpluff9911933002924
1350ShinyGranbull3222605002927
1351Dodrio153513710232929
1352DarkGolem12761658002934
1353Kakuna154713590322938
1354DarkClaydol00294502945
1355ShinyHuntail10411908002949
1356ShinyTentacool992153114312955
1357ShinySlugma17021259002961
1358ShinyBellossom10931871012965
1359Articuno002890802970
1360Latias00297302973
1361DarkSunkern14211554002975
1362ShinyWingull12461731002977
1363DarkCubone14261547072980
1363Metang002943372980
1365ShinySpheal8002187002987
1366ShinyPorygon-Z00299993008
1367ShinyRhydon19091102003011
1368ShinyWeepinbell12171817003034
1369Bibarel15251514003039
1370Honchkrow17901265003055
1371ShinyMagby2314758003072
1372Loudred156714831253076
1373DarkSpiritomb14721609003081
1374DarkBellsprout14451642003087
1375DarkNidoranF0266904303099
1375ShinyMachop18281271003099
1377Electrode003077313108
1378DarkKadabra2504606003110
1379ShinyBaltoy00311303113
1380ShinyMankey12361878003114
1381ShinyKabuto2905216003121
1382ShinyNumel14301694013125
1383DarkTrapinch11471982013130
1384ShinyTyrogue31310003131
1385DarkSkitty6752459003134
1386ShinyStantler14621674003136
1387ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1388ShinySableye14351707003142
1389DarkPorygon00314403144
1389Illumise031060383144
1391Seaking174713750293151
1392ShinyYanma9472205003152
1393Seadra148016460293155
1393ShinyGardevoir10102145003155
1395ShinyPorygon2013118423161
1396ShinyTaillow18541310003164
1397ShinyFearow21751004003179
1398Bastiodon2774407003181
1399Glalie193312140383185
1400ShinyBayleef27184420283188
1401ShinyDratini21081087003195
1402ShinyKecleon9042299003203
1403ShinyMedicham2427781003208
1404ShinyTangela20251193103219
1405DarkAlakazam21891032003221
1406ShinyButterfree1513159901123224
1407ShinyGulpin14221803103226
1408ShinyArbok207711271243229
1408ShinyRaichu182713400623229
1410DarkDuskull15361696003232
1411DarkStarmie00323603236
1412DarkCyndaquil1831129201243247
1413DarkKabuto2949299003248
1414ShinyParasect20591190003249
1415ShinyParas17141552003266
1416DarkGrovyle30681930113272
1417ShinyRoselia12791997013277
1418Vileplume173215130363281
1419ShinyGolduck103622260203282
1420ShinyPersian22851000003285
1421Medicham219710810353313
1422DarkBronzor00332303323
1423DarkCrawdaunt9102426003336
1424DarkKingdra17431604003347
1425ShinySmeargle18901458013349
1426Granbull57627440303350
1427ShinySlakoth20041354003358
1428Delcatty54027840353359
1429ShinyWalrein21571211003368
1430Parasect214112310233395
1431DarkBreloom14151993003408
1432Roggenrola16181793003411
1433ShinyGengar1804146601423412
1434DarkQuilava30962960243416
1435DarkRalts17891629003418
1436Beautifly159818090153422
1437DarkZangoose1196181104263433
1438ShinyShroomish15181921113441
1439Litwick16281823003451
1440ShinyMetapod163117280943453
1440ShinyPoliwrath23171131053453
1442Cherubi16621795003457
1443DarkLinoone23641106003470
1444ShinyMakuhita2771700003471
1445ShinyGeodude9852491003476
1446ShinyHitmonlee34790003479
1447ShinyMagneton00348103481
1448ShinyNidoqueen03487003487
1449ShinyMachoke19521537003489
1450DarkTentacruel236611090173492
1450ShinyPoochyena12142278003492
1452ShinyFlaaffy130221090863497
1453ShinyHitmonchan35010003501
1453DarkAltaria211213690203501
1455ShinyHaunter1723167801013502
1456DarkCrobat16281898003526
1457DarkDunsparce18341699003533
1458ShinyMisdreavus21491394003543
1459ShinyRalts20191525013545
1460Sealeo218413470173548
1461Wingull15771978003555
1462ShinyElectrode00357103571
1463ShinyGrimer16851890003575
1463ShinyMightyena17831792003575
1465ShinyPineco19161664003580
1466ShinyBeedrill16861901003587
1467ShinyRapidash23551233003588
1468ShinyPinsir1792151002873589
1469ShinyKangaskhan03213373163602
1470ShinyDunsparce18661738003604
1470Latios00360403604
1472ShinyPlusle24901116003606
1473Weezing152920600183607
1474ShinyExploud19981620003618
1475Rayquaza003595383633
1476DarkNosepass15072131013639
1477ShinyClamperl18401804003644
1478Primeape176418550273646
1479DarkMarshtomp3416225063647
1480Piloswine222314030323658
1481ShinyGastly1657135506563668
1482DarkFeraligatr199616600173673
1482DarkManectric21201553003673
1484Slowbro200716550213683
1484DarkWurmple17261957003683
1486ShinyKingler16912003003694
1487Arbok217314860443703
1488Vigoroth17242005003729
1489DarkLarvitar71029860353731
1490Oshawott3229506003735
1491ShinySudowoodo1465213821423747
1492ShinyTotodile1959165401413754
1493Abomasnow18311924003755
1494Magcargo135223660383756
1495ShinyTogetic30985960883782
1496ShinyExeggutor7293059003788
1497Swellow167120840343789
1498ShinyMagcargo12262569003795
1499ShinyDragonair16332171003804
1500DarkMeowth19281891003819
1501ShinyPolitoed217515900553820
1502Wigglytuff97928170333829
1503Camerupt184019460653851
1504ShinyMawile10652808003873
1505ShinyWeezing12462632003878
1506ShinyMagnemite00388603886
1507Leafeon3301594053900
1508Flaaffy167821960313905
1509ShinyRelicanth384674003920
1510Mismagius22181702043924
1511ShinyVoltorb00392703927
1512ShinyAmpharos2212159421253933
1513ShinyPupitar241515000233938
1514ShinyKabutops3547453004000
1515DarkTyranitar89930430604002
1515DarkFlygon17992203004002
1517DarkUnownC00400504005
1518Graveler159023741484013
1519ShinyCleffa7653259004024
1520DarkSlaking17782249004027
1521ShinyClaydol00403804038
1522Persian262214020464070
1523DarkUnownA00408704087
1524DarkBlaziken36584100204088
1525Kirlia126127830524096
1526Shiftry20182076064100
1527ShinyEevee1164262203154101
1528ShinySlowbro23201786014107
1529ShinyAbra323447903994112
1529ShinyAbomasnow19412171004112
1529Tepig3594518004112
1532Grumpig1592240911144116
1533ShinyMagmar3189936004125
1533ShinySeviper19592166004125
1535DarkArcanine3423704004127
1536DarkUnownS00413104131
1537ShinyVibrava11752963004138
1538Forretress161324830494145
1539DarkUnownQ00414904149
1540DarkUnownO00415204152
1541DarkUnownK00415604156
1541DarkMiltank04156004156
1543ShinyTentacruel287412570264157
1544DarkYanma13562805004161
1545ShinySpinarak20052159004164
1546DarkUnownU00416804168
1547DarkUnownE00416904169
1548DarkUnownM00417404174
1549DarkTyphlosion267214700404182
1550DarkUnownW00418504185
1551Poliwhirl225518960354186
1552Kingler200821590254192
1553DarkNidoranM42050004205
1553DarkUnownY00420504205
1555DarkUnownG00420604206
1556ShinyPidgeotto14262785004211
1557Sunflora233818410544233
1558ShinyKadabra33787980584234
1559DarkBagon20172218004235
1560DarkUnown!00424004240
1561Giratina (Origin)00425304253
1562DarkUnownD00426204262
1563DarkUnownI00426504265
1564ShinyWailord22562012004268
1565Wailord232118720794272
1566ShinyExeggcute21192168004287
1567ShinyZangoose18122479004291
1568DarkUnownL00430604306
1569Politoed234118670994307
1569DarkUnownB00430704307
1569DarkUnownJ00430704307
1572DarkPikachu30991217004316
1573DarkUnownZ00431804318
1574ShinyUnownC00432604326
1575ShinyUnownM00434604346
1576Axew20422305004347
1577DarkUnownH00434904349
1578ShinyMeganium39643410504355
1579DarkUnownX00436604366
1580DarkUnownP00437404374
1581DarkUnown?00437504375
1582ShinyOmanyte3451925004376
1582ShinyUnownY00437604376
1584ShinyUnownA00440404404
1584ShinyUnownQ00440404404
1586ShinyUnownO00440604406
1587ShinyUnownG00440704407
1588ShinySentret21782232004410
1589ShinyCubone21522265004417
1590ShinySceptile39144910154420
1591DarkDelibird20972325004422
1591Deerling (Spring)21012321004422
1593DarkTeddiursa1974200204474423
1594ShinyUnownK00442504425
1595ShinyMinun22692157004426
1596DarkUnownN00443104431
1597DarkUnownT00443504435
1598DarkMetagross00444404444
1599DarkUnownF00444804448
1600Ursaring214722440594450
1601ShinyUnownW00445404454
1602ShinyGyarados193824411844464
1603Entei004426394465
1604ShinyUnownS00446604466
1605DarkUnownV00446904469
1606Linoone295315140204487
1607ShinyUnownU00448804488
1608ShinyUnownE00449604496
1609Walrein262918590234511
1610ShinyRhyhorn16312883004514
1611ShinyUnownJ00451804518
1612ShinyUnownI00453104531
1612ShinyDonphan3542988014531
1614ShinyCacnea22262308004534
1615Altaria282616800294535
1616DarkUnownR00453604536
1617ShinyUnownT00454104541
1618ShinyUnownH00454304543
1619Raikou004523244547
1620Exploud235221880134553
1621ShinyUnownL00455704557
1622ShinyUnownV00456104561
1622DarkSwampert42922590104561
1624ShinyUnown!00456904569
1625ShinyHorsea22422329004571
1626Noctowl258319660324581
1626ShinyUnownZ00458104581
1628ShinyAnorith3987596004583
1629ShinyUnownB00458404584
1630Tentacruel288916790234591
1631ShinySandslash203824890664593
1632ShinySurskit22162379004595
1633ShinyUnownP00460204602
1634Snivy3993615004608
1635ShinyGirafarig23132296004609
1636Suicune004574394613
1637Golduck156730101494627
1638DarkKrabby23112317004628
1639ShinyUnownD00463304633
1639ShinyLileep30491584004633
1641ShinyBagon24602175004635
1642ShinyUnownF00464204642
1643ShinyMiltank04637094646
1644ShinyCarvanha19972650004647
1645ShinyUnownN00465604656
1646ShinyUnownX00465904659
1647ShinyDelibird25062185004691
1648ShinyCrawdaunt13643329004693
1649Ampharos252021312434696
1649Gardevoir145731970424696
1651ShinyCloyster25372175004712
1652ShinyVulpix11593557004716
1652Whiscash25062210004716
1654ShinyDiglett14373283004720
1655ShinyGolem21282617004745
1656ShinyUnownR00475704757
1657DarkMareep27891972004761
1658ShinyMagikarp2177215624324767
1659Zorua4115658004773
1660ShinyNoctowl277619431704790
1661Lopunny22482545004793
1662ShinyCombusken42984860174801
1663ShinyNosepass24762341004817
1664ShinySalamence25812239014821
1665ShinyUnown?00482204822
1666DarkMachoke31631679004842
1667DarkPoochyena19322913004845
1668ShinyCyndaquil3182147901874848
1669Bellossom2250251311054869
1670ShinyAerodactyl1970207808274875
1671Sharpedo254623070444897
1672ShinyMurkrow30501863004913
1673Poliwrath322916490384916
1674ShinySteelix27652163004928
1675Pidgeot264221981964937
1676ShinyTeddiursa242325320655020
1677DarkKoffing22532771005024
1678ShinyMachamp4057989005046
1679DarkRhyhorn1699289204705061
1680DarkSandshrew27202363005083
1681ShinyChikorita398590702135105
1682Xatu225927950605114
1683ShinyQuilava46184710305119
1684ShinyHeracross25612562005123
1685ShinyStarmie005080455125
1686ShinyKingdra24642695005159
1687ShinyFeraligatr340117640305195
1688ShinyGrovyle49263120185256
1689Metapod263625650645265
1690DarkLuvdisc12034063005266
1691Magneton005250275277
1692Breloom26702623005293
1693Drapion30762236005312
1694ShinyMarshtomp49583440195321
1695Gallade53290005329
1696Kabutops46865990525337
1697ShinyMantine18923452015345
1698ShinyAlakazam389714160415354
1699ShinyLinoone35461815005361
1700Huntail220731210525380
1701ShinyPsyduck196833570605385
1702Carnivine25432845005388
1703Lairon235030010535404
1704ShinyMarill1422304639395410
1705DarkDragonite26202791005411
1706Lanturn2511281601165443
1707Claydol005431185449
1708Croconaw47876271615476
1709ShinyLickitung29132611005524
1710DarkNincada25812968005549
1711DarkJigglypuff11364414015551
1712DarkMankey2271302203065599
1713Bayleef46299060735608
1714Skuntank27282903015632
1715ShinyOddish28872771005658
1716Phione00569005690
1717Vaporeon458284602675695
1718ShinyTyranitar1448413801125698
1719ShinyZigzagoon27542963005717
1720Golem246932141665750
1721ShinyWeedle26483108015757
1722DarkMantine23283453015782
1723ShinyNidoranF05800005800
1724ShinyNinetales10784724005802
1725Dusknoir35902222025814
1726DarkShelgon29152901005816
1727DarkSableye27703075015846
1728ShinyElectrike22003653005853
1729ShinyFlygon28583018005876
1730ShinySwampert55603140115885
1731Starmie005842545896
1732Cloyster302628500265902
1733Houndoom3294237802475919
1734ShinyCrobat30372890005927
1735Donphan394919370565942
1736ShinyDoduo27693183005952
1737DarkAggron336825730195960
1738Mightyena31292877036009
1739ShinyLarvitar127746431896010
1740Porygon20055864426028
1741ShinyPikachu4538132711966062
1742DarkMewtwo005992786070
1743DarkGeodude23663715006081
1744DarkBaltoy00608706087
1745Marshtomp56604690226151
1746ShinyRemoraid23063870006176
1747ShinyGrowlithe4704133412086247
1748ShinyGoldeen26173728006345
1749Dusclops37142640016355
1750DarkSpheal27833582016366
1751ShinyKrabby31503239006389
1752Manectric32203178006398
1753Terrakion00639906399
1754Grovyle58435550246422
1755Banette33733087016461
1756Meganium554874801746470
1757Cobalion00647506475
1758ShinyBreloom32843227006511
1759ShinySwellow28293693006522
1760Combusken57357730236531
1761DarkVoltorb1062223376560
1762Virizion00659206592
1763Beedrill355030590716680
1764Froslass06683006683
1765DarkHitmonchan66840006684
1766Crawdaunt268939680396696
1767ShinyLunatone00670106701
1768ShinySnorunt33193390006709
1769ShinyTyphlosion453021800516761
1770DarkAbra53181505006823
1771DarkSharpedo34033455006858
1772ShinyGrumpig25194351006870
1773Rotom00691906919
1774Sceptile60358740226931
1775Blitzle31983756006954
1776ShinyBlaziken64595270257011
1777ShinyAbsol3478306705037048
1778ShinyShelgon35783537007115
1779DarkSnorlax5594128212647141
1780ShinyTropius31714097017269
1781DarkSalamence36563616017273
1782ShinyAltaria441528680237306
1783Darkrai00731407314
1784Ninetales1891530411647360
1785ShinyAggron46362734007370
1786ShinyDragonite40953292017388
1787Slowking3890342501737488
1788Ho-Oh107527507578
1789ShinySlaking35814077007658
1790ShinyTrapinch30704593007663
1791Jirachi00773337736
1792ShinyManectric40853718007803
1793DarkAerodactyl57692064007833
1794DarkBlissey17843107845
1795ShinyMareep3781336207157858
1796Luxray39793974007953
1797Kingdra438235540898025
1798Raichu482331500788051
1799Machamp629817630628123
1800Vibrava383142710518153
1801Sandslash341047970528259
1802Swampert77565270178300
1803ShinyWailmer41364171008307
1804Machoke582524510398315
1805Pupitar438940010318421
1806Ninjask4355398001078442
1807ShinySneasel41814287008468
1808Metagross008575188593
1809Aggron542032080388666
1810ShinySkitty14067262018669
1811DarkDitto008662148676
1812ShinyMetagross02868038685
1813Empoleon44404264008704
1814Alakazam646121861618709
1815Dragonair4404425001038757
1816ShinyHootHoot3676489803828956
1817Salamence483141300328993
1818Dewgong734915810789008
1819Crobat4955395701099021
1820ShinyLapras48714165019037
1821Azurill220772740789559
1822Slaking44085206009614
1823Swablu4710447004869666
1824Butterfree4787476201259674
1825DarkPichu49254765009690
1826ShinyBlissey09692019693
1827Prinplup48934827009720
1828Quilava847411710969741
1829Electrike44755441029918
1830Tyranitar3593622411199937
1831Feraligatr7616219001789984
1832Grotle51314855009986
1833Flygon4774527903910092
1834ShinyPonyta512250820010204
1835DarkAbsol514252820210426
1836Rhydon5516486005210428
1837Dragonite56694692024110602
1838Kadabra82332487010110821
1839Baltoy001076911210881
1840ShinyDitto00110194411063
1841Blaziken10088100202811118
1842DarkLapras54435249050911201
1843Torterra577655720011348
1844Typhlosion88522453124011546
1845ShinyArcanine8591287709411562
1846Cradily93782132010511615
1847Infernape597157130011684
1848Garchomp248592530011738
1849Armaldo101121626111811857
1850Venusaur106551180014611981
1851DarkHoppip570062830011983
1852Makuhita88272992030812127
1853Gyarados56996287018612172
1854Alomomola608460960012180
1855Hitmonchan123230113912463
1856Torkoal5513698905612558
1857Hitmonlee124600113512596
1858Arcanine9600304609112737
1859Shelgon6384640003112815
1860Luxio621268670013079
1861Magmortar10063298304213088
1862Ivysaur116221414114513182
1863Venipede666365280013191
1864Gengar64756633010213210
1865Buizel628869640013252
1866Monferno655167530013304
1867Celebi1113369113372
1868Lugia10133897813468
1869Hitmontop134890014113630
1870Lillipup714868750014023
1871Shedinja001459410714701
1872Milotic6989773804214769
1873Snover710876970014805
1874Bonsly716686350015801
1875Wynaut7783831707816178
1876Steelix84487878027616602
1877Blastoise146461798120116646
1878Electivire12801394303516779
1879Wartortle147942117110817020
1880Anorith142382684013317055
1881Giratina (Altered)0017405017405
1882Nidoqueen017312014317455
1883Pachirisu886694380018304
1884Glaceon1607124840318558
1885Lileep151313601012318855
1886DarkHeracross913598820019017
1887Zangoose885510060023119146
1888Skarmory91409833233119306
1889Chingling8927110620019989
1890Pidove10019100830020102
1891Mime Jr.9272113470020619
1892Nidoking204840019120675
1893Sableye107599901019520855
1894Jolteon174273315029421036
1895Happiny0228730022873
1896Flareon187193965022222906
1897Mantyke10380125630022943
1898Riolu2026432670023531
1899Beldum002737615927535
1900Treecko236834455012328261
1901Durant14129146800028809
1902ShinyWurmple1309915433128928822
1903Charmeleon258092910016228881
1904Charizard266622832133829833
1905Scizor1702613408044230876
1906Regice0031013131014
1907Chikorita265194109171931348
1908Regirock0032314032314
1909Gible9261239410033202
1910Feebas1698118584012435689
1911Vullaby0358800035880
1912Croagunk31151601608637253
1913Mudkip331025648013738887
1914Bouffalant19705195480039253
1915DarkTorchic333565682028739325
1916DarkMudkip334606232029739989
1917ShinyMudkip325917362031140264
1918ShinyTorchic349605191027040421
1919ShinyAzurill1712623926039441446
1920Torchic358656363012242350
1921ShinyTreecko367955844030042939
1922Basculin (Blue-Striped)21489217310043220
1923Totodile378684878190643653
1924DarkTreecko376485944030443896
1925Maractus21877220870043964
1926Purrloin21949227130044662
1927Minccino10867342440045111
1928Patrat22582226120045194
1929Kricketot22787232940046081
1930ShinyTorkoal1978427389147547649
1931Basculin (Red-Striped)24209240980048307
1932Tirtouga4354264070049949
1933Registeel0050518050518
1934Stunfisk25297253370050634
1935Umbreon421549110235651622
1936Budew24941266880051629
1937Unown?0052259052259
1938Surskit2577026411032552506
1939Cyndaquil453727083384153299
1940Lucario4702174200054441
1941Unown!0057038057038
1942Dratini2699629863154957409
1943Espeon4800210159232258485
1944Zigzagoon2911429622035359089
1945Chimecho2898029969021559164
1946Bidoof29417299550059372
1947Blissey1603460160348
1948Seedot300293123306361325
1949Wailmer3092530932029662153
1950Meditite3169631182037063248
1951Drifloon31941325060064447
1952Bagon3083333602113464570
1953Buneary32281328790065160
1954Sewaddle32713326710065384
1955Skitty1548050928035166759
1956Combee6012382980068421
1957Castform33374350590068433
1958Slakoth34097346120268711
1959Hippopotas34264347670069031
1960Gloom3841131045026369719
1961Lunatone0071439071439
1962Solrock1072703072704
1963Cleffa1539161895024177527
1964Tropius3764940078017477901
1965Munchlax68948112030080151
1966Jigglypuff2656357441031184315
1967Spiritomb42954431200086074
1968Koffing5485331054024086147
1969Taillow4277743142031286231
1970Shieldon76460107650087225
1971Shinx43528452400088768
1972Shroomish44708455950090303
1973Igglybuff2248467957024790688
1974UnownD009112981491943
1975Abra6858823164220091954
1976Aron4502346820126492108
1977Relicanth8113910940019992278
1978UnownA009251828392801
1979Ledian4052953490027994298
1980Ralts4664248180031595137
1981Dugtrio4935345649030895310
1982Stunky5179148992015100798
1983Geodude5225949323093101675
1984Fearow44743573250268102336
1985Exeggutor45096574810277102854
1986Mawile43405597360389103530
1987UnownU00104963763105726
1988UnownV00105217663105880
1989UnownC00105967293106260
1990UnownF00105891766106657
1991Caterpie49959567351272106967
1992Furret58077492720288107637
1993UnownK00108210572108782
1994Weepinbell54454562300284110968
1995UnownQ00113007796113803
1996Numel50694644820338115514
1997Spinda57476589760197116649
1998Luvdisc2835788765070117192
1999UnownH00118134446118580
2000Tangela70561491990277120037
2001Nidorina01233883278123669
2002Nidorino12544600283125729
2003UnownG00125279549125828
2004Skorupi665215953200126053
2005Ducklett623516409900126450
2006Shuckle110218158812808126909
2007Ledyba65965608242386127177
2008Dunsparce58487684000416127303
2009UnownB00127247460127707
2010Smoochum01282166411128633
2011UnownJ00128616395129011
2012Staryu00129464199129663
2013Glameow4265287380022130054
2014Corphish64643653710289130303
2015Cranidos1138441661000130454
2016Ariados63230669800255130465
2017Bellsprout63006672920209130507
2018UnownS001297391052130791
2019UnownM00131958348132306
2020Ekans71348609250389132662
2021Finneon650356781400132849
2022UnownW001319141216133130
2023Wurmple6582768141043134011
2024UnownL00134672590135262
2025Natu72263637580341136362
2026Krabby62498738430280136621
2027Larvitar68535693080281138124
2028Sudowoodo75028625790589138196
2029UnownE00137838534138372
2030UnownT00138093499138592
2031Qwilfish63754748310429139014
2032Diglett68403706361297139337
2033UnownI00139246577139823
2034Haunter63349773040397141050
2035Golbat79860612620276141398
2036UnownY00142346692143038
2037Elekid111219313870481143087
2038UnownP00143157815143972
2039Pidgeotto73923704820311144716
2040Seviper77027706591215147902
2041Togetic105213461341462151810
2042Roselia745127819205152709
2043UnownZ00152289489152778
2044Doduo7596376842080152885
2045Hariyama11390141122031155054
2046HootHoot84849702131340155403
2047Weedle78173770360383155592
2048Smeargle80771748340453156058
2049Tyrogue15678402580157366
2050Nincada78006811390333159478
2051Zubat78647806221431159701
2052Venonat78939811810298160418
2053Raticate82895782610374161530
2054Electabuzz119381441801456164018
2055Mankey80892827860348164026
2056UnownX00164140446164586
2057Minun79614852890471165374
2058ShinySnorlax142988224321295165716
2059Cacnea87571784770240166288
2060UnownN00167390458167848
2061UnownR00167127847167974
2062UnownO00167922460168382
2063Spoink84467868640397171728
2064Plusle84448883550465173268
2065Drowzee89806839321298174037
2066Pichu99215744043543174165
2067Clamperl85533889520255174740
2068MrMime88538865480364175450
2069Rapidash96350793820481176213
2070Nosepass99648771580440177246
2071Sandshrew88456898431482178782
2072Misdreavus92670860741476179221
2073Miltank0179231337179271
2074Sentret778451015940295179734
2075Exeggcute85366953930245181004
2076Volbeat181251000181251
2077Phanpy83196978690498181563
2078Girafarig94643875681391182603
2079Spearow92327903430402183072
2080Absol90624921301465183220
2081Togepi136037490291517185584
2082Pinsir99912865340480186926
2083Barboach954179178800187205
2084Seel139760471020350187212
2085Murkrow92903949911355188250
2086Lickitung95892937550315189962
2087Poochyena10423186761038191030
2088Wooper92393986551464191513
2089Pikachu99804911403573191520
2090Machop143768508950342195005
2091Shuppet989529787408196834
2092Snubbull525401448560353197749
2093Gastly907181071380341198197
2094Gulpin102296964760336199108
2095Cubone980161012570343199616
2096Spinarak104905969830356202244
2097Magnemite00203792288204080
2098Voltorb02204915396205313
2099NidoranF02065953380206978
2100Slowpoke109041976930373207107
2101Clefairy517211554551289207466
2102Omanyte175682315750616207873
2103Lapras111197968033865208868
2104Farfetchd1025581071500356210064
2105Delibird986201127981404211823
2106Aipom1033581086621354212375
2107Pineco1075671047140520212801
2108Rattata1006091118990359212867
2109Hoppip1039061085600419212885
2110Paras1102341023850318212937
2111Tauros19815316183043214379
2112Mantine1120951040610369216525
2113Kabuto186618341660435221219
2114NidoranM22104901385221435
2115Swinub1137821078660378222026
2116Chansey022437880224386
2117Meowth126904973210422224647
2118Starly10413312370800227841
2119Onix1072021202060551227959
2120Duskull12510410440308229515
2121Gligar1192001102790409229888
2122Remoraid1241211068870372231380
2123Mareep1059561251700364231490
2124Lotad1117601240781240236079
2125Jynx02363995353236757
2126Whismur1232211134910206236918
2127Kangaskhan0237521129861238880
2128Snorunt1052031335501414239168
2129Magby189885494060671239962
2130Teddiursa1295501109482624241124
2131Kecleon1166681253490596242613
2132Pidgey1263081165160343243167
2133Wobbuffet1216791251102683247474
2134Carvanha1213081277621382249453
2135Yanma1289871230670448252502
2136Goldeen1212261312661285252778
2137Stantler1224381322150497255150
2138Horsea1423601149090396257665
2139Psyduck1243661359990316260681
2140Aerodactyl223923392611531263716
2141Snorlax228273361000539264912
2142Trapinch1369341302470321267502
2143Sunkern1301961405790286271061
2144Poliwag1537461219240470276140
2145Shellder1357891400770504276370
2146Corsola678872093060371277564
2147Tentacool1447181337890407278914
2148Porygon00279634609280243
2149Chinchou1294441508650319280628
2150Heracross1441151446902655289462
2151Houndour1622731511044619314000
2152Ponyta1679311498611549318342
2153Ditto00318463218318681
2154Marill1470601727311550320342
2155Sneasel1590071647271583324318
2156Slugma1647631643230502329588
2157Grimer1538121772480380331440
2158Magmar249324855021443335270
2159Scyther1740721653760637340085
2160Oddish1722761835980324356198
2161Spheal1887781718710250360899
2162Rhyhorn1905361863231789377649
2163Growlithe3050711224020465427938
2164Chatot19139823704400428442
2165Vulpix1254683486521661474782
2166Magikarp2208422597120389480943
2167Piplup24362229321300536835
2168Eevee526517947430668621928
2169Bulbasaur5840536309521009648159
2170Squirtle5640179888011017663915
2171Mewtwo00692355460692815
2172Turtwig36042542904000789465
2173Chimchar493096623447001116543
2174Charmander1253227164187011691418583