TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 05-24-2018 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Continental)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Elegant)01001
1DarkVivillon (Highplains)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1DarkVivillon (Modern)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
56GoldenSwampert11002
56DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
56ShinyKyogre00202
56DarkPrinplup02002
56DarkMothim20002
56ShinyMothim20002
56GoldenBuneary11002
56ShinyChingling11002
56DarkLucario20002
56DarkSamurott11002
56ShinySamurott20002
56DarkLiepard11002
56DarkSimisage02002
56ShinySimisage11002
56ShinySimisear02002
56GoldenPanpour11002
56DarkSimipour20002
56ShinyUnfezant11002
56ShinyBlitzle20002
56GoldenZebstrika11002
56ShinySwadloon02002
56DarkKrokorok11002
56GoldenKrokorok20002
56GoldenMaractus11002
56DarkKlang00202
56DarkKlinklang00202
56GoldenLampent11002
56ShinyAxew11002
56ShinyHaxorus11002
56DarkGolurk00202
56ShinyGolurk00202
56ShinyMandibuzz02002
56ShinyVolcarona11002
56DarkQuilladin20002
56DarkDelphox20002
56ShinyFrogadier11002
56ShinyDiggersby02002
56ShinyFletchinder20002
56DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
56ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
56ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
56DarkSkrelp11002
56DarkHeliolisk20002
56Gourgeist (Super)11002
56GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
101DarkTauros21003
101GoldenJolteon00033
101GoldenLugia00123
101ShinyMilotic12003
101ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
101GoldenDusclops21003
101DarkDeoxys00213
101ShinyDeoxys00303
101DarkGrotle21003
101ShinyGrotle12003
101ShinyPrinplup30003
101DarkLuxray30003
101ShinyFloatzel21003
101GoldenGlaceon02013
101GoldenDusknoir30003
101Dialga00303
101DarkPurrloin12003
101DarkUnfezant12003
101GoldenBoldore21003
101DarkPalpitoad03003
101DarkWhirlipede21003
101DarkKrookodile21003
101ShinyArcheops12003
101DarkAmoonguss12003
101DarkBeheeyem12003
101DarkAxew12003
101GoldenFraxure12003
101ShinyHydreigon21003
101GoldenQuilladin21003
101DarkChesnaught30003
101ShinyBraixen21003
101GoldenDelphox30003
101ShinyTalonflame12003
101ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)12003
101ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)21003
101GoldenPyroar12003
101ShinySkrelp30003
138GoldenVaporeon20024
138ShinyFeebas31004
138DarkWynaut00044
138ShinyGroudon00404
138DarkRampardos22004
138ShinyRampardos31004
138DarkBastiodon40004
138ShinyPurrloin13004
138DarkSimisear13004
138ShinyTranquill04004
138DarkSeismitoad13004
138ShinyCarracosta22004
138ShinyArchen31004
138ShinyBraviary40004
138ShinyQuilladin40004
138GoldenChesnaught40004
138GoldenBraixen40004
138GoldenFrogadier31004
138GoldenBunnelby31004
138DarkTalonflame40004
138GoldenPangoro13004
138GoldenSylveon21014
138ShinyPhantump40004
161DarkEspeon21025
161DarkUmbreon20035
161GoldenWobbuffet11035
161ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
161DarkMonferno32005
161GoldenOshawott05005
161ShinyWhirlipede32005
161DarkZoroark23005
161ShinySwanna32005
161ShinyDelphox50005
161DarkHonedge32005
161ShinyHeliolisk23005
161ShinyNoibat23005
174GoldenOddish30036
174GoldenVileplume10056
174DarkJolteon30036
174GoldenPiloswine32016
174DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
174ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
174GoldenLeafeon22026
174GoldenSnivy33006
174DarkSerperior42006
174GoldenTepig33006
174DarkEmboar33006
174DarkWatchog33006
174ShinyChesnaught51006
174DarkGreninja60006
174ShinyHonedge60006
189GoldenIvysaur52007
189DarkVaporeon31037
189GoldenEspeon40037
189ShinyWobbuffet20057
189DarkHoundoom11057
189ShinyGarchomp43007
189DarkRiolu43007
189DarkBoldore34007
189ShinyKrokorok34007
189DarkArchen34007
189ShinyAmoonguss34007
189ShinyBeartic43007
189DarkGolett00707
189ShinyGolett00707
189GoldenHeatmor34007
204GoldenWartortle62008
204GoldenKadabra71008
204DarkFlareon22048
204GoldenManectric53008
204DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
204DarkTorterra44008
204ShinyMonferno71008
204ShinyStaravia62008
204DarkShinx35008
204DarkCroagunk44008
204DarkLeafeon40048
204DarkGlaceon40048
204GoldenMamoswine60028
204ShinySerperior53008
204GoldenScatterbug35008
219GoldenRaichu43029
219GoldenFlareon14049
219GoldenUmbreon60039
219ShinyKricketune45009
219ShinyShinx45009
219GoldenLuxio54009
219DarkVespiquen09009
219ShinyEmboar36009
219DarkHerdier54009
219ShinyHerdier27009
219DarkMinccino18009
219ShinyMinccino18009
219GoldenChandelure54009
232GoldenBellossom310610
232ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
232ShinyStaraptor370010
232DarkCranidos640010
232ShinyCherrim640010
232ShinyBronzong0010010
232ShinyStoutland460010
232ShinyDarumaka460010
232DarkDuosion280010
232ShinyFrillish730010
232DarkEelektrik820010
232DarkLarvesta820010
232GoldenGreninja820010
232DarkGoomy550010
232Trevenant460010
232GoldenZygarde (10%)0010010
248GoldenPoliwhirl640111
248ShinyMoltres0011011
248ShinyCelebi0011011
248ShinyShellos (East Sea)650011
248DarkShellos (West Sea)830011
248GoldenKrookodile650011
248DarkDarumaka470011
248DarkMaractus560011
248ShinyVanillite560011
248ShinyKlinklang0011011
248ShinyShelmet740011
248ShinyRufflet1100011
248ShinySylveon370111
248Gourgeist (Average)470011
248Gourgeist (Large)650011
263DarkBibarel750012
263DarkShellos (East Sea)840012
263ShinyShellos (West Sea)570012
263GoldenYanmega830112
263DarkStoutland2100012
263ShinyLeavanny840012
263ShinyBeheeyem840012
263DarkShelmet840012
263ShinyDeino750012
263GoldenLarvesta750012
263Noivern930012
274GoldenScyther1201013
274ShinyArticuno0013013
274GoldenGabite760013
274DarkGarchomp1030013
274ShinyBoldore760013
274DarkSwoobat670013
274DarkVanillite670013
274ShinyKlang0013013
274DarkDeino850013
274Spewpa760013
274Gogoat760013
274GoldenXerneas0013013
286GoldenLapras1101214
286GoldenScizor3101014
286DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
286ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
286DarkLickilicky860014
291DarkEmpoleon870015
291ShinyMusharna780015
291DarkScolipede690015
291DarkMienshao1050015
291GoldenTalonflame1050015
291Zygarde (50%)0015015
291Zygarde (Complete)0015015
298GoldenMudkip1330016
298GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
298GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
298GoldenConkeldurr1240016
298ShinyDuosion6100016
298ShinyEelektrik880016
298DarkCubchoo1060016
298ShinyGreninja1420016
298Gourgeist (Small)1060016
307DarkEevee5201017
307DarkGurdurr1610017
307Pangoro980017
310GoldenTyranitar1530018
310GoldenMetang0017118
310ShinyBuizel990018
310GoldenMantyke890118
310GoldenRotom (Heat)0018018
310GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
310ShinyZoroark1080018
310ShinyBunnelby8100018
310DarkXerneas0018018
310DarkYveltal0018018
320DarkFeebas1180019
320ShinyVespiquen1180019
320DarkTangrowth1360019
320DarkGalvantula7120019
320DarkBunnelby1270019
320GoldenLitleo940619
320Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
327GoldenPikachu780520
327ShinyEmpoleon7130020
327GoldenLuxray1190020
327DarkGarbodor8120020
327DarkReuniclus8120020
332ShinyTorterra9120021
332ShinyCranidos11100021
332GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
332DarkExcadrill6150021
336GoldenMilotic11100122
336GoldenShelgon1390022
336ShinyLarvesta1570022
339GoldenDuskull9140023
339ShinyLumineon13100023
339ShinyKrookodile1580023
339GoldenHaxorus1490023
339ShinyXerneas0023023
344DarkAmbipom1560324
344DarkMamoswine8130324
344ShinyExcadrill10140024
347GoldenGraveler14100125
347DarkHoundour1202225
347ShinyGible13120025
347GoldenMagnezone0024125
347ShinyTangrowth1870025
347DarkFerrothorn13120025
347Meowstic12130025
354GoldenQuagsire2002426
354ShinyCofagrigus10160026
354ShinyReuniclus1790026
354DarkBisharp15110026
354Quilladin2330026
354Diggersby1880026
360GoldenArcanine13100427
360Black Kyurem0027027
362ShinyLopunny15130028
363DarkMilotic13160029
363Fletchinder15140029
365DarkFurret16130130
365GoldenKirlia8190330
365ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
365ShinyTepig14160030
365Dragalge16140030
370GoldenVenusaur2110931
370GoldenBlastoise18301031
370GoldenMarowak17130131
370GoldenWailord11190131
370ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
375ShinyLickilicky16160032
375ShinyLeafeon13110832
375ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
375DarkPansage19130032
375ShinyPansage2480032
375GoldenGigalith12200032
375DarkScrafty11210032
382DarkTepig17160033
382ShinyGarbodor15180033
382Heliolisk16170033
385Tyrantrum3040034
386ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
386DarkSnivy20150035
386ShinySnivy22130035
386DarkPansear17180035
386White Kyurem0035035
386Braixen3050035
392ShinyOshawott19170036
392DarkPanpour21150036
392ShinyPanpour21150036
392ShinyFerrothorn20160036
392Avalugg23130036
397GoldenCharmeleon21101537
397GoldenLarvitar23140037
397GoldenLairon16180337
397DarkTogekiss3160037
397ShinyPansear17200037
397ShinyScolipede18190037
397DarkEelektross19180037
397Frogadier3250037
405GoldenPolitoed26100238
405ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
405DarkOshawott19190038
408Vivillon (River)24150039
409DarkInfernape22180040
409DarkGliscor28120040
409ShinyMienshao20200040
409Vivillon (Modern)14260040
409Zygarde (10%)0040040
414GoldenPoliwrath3090241
414Vivillon (Archipelago)21200041
416DarkMetang0042042
416DarkTurtwig26160042
416Gothorita11310042
416Vivillon (Elegant)17250042
416Vivillon (Sandstorm)24180042
421ShinyLugia0063743
421ShinyRoserade13300043
421DarkJellicent25180043
421Vivillon (Garden)22210043
425GoldenLombre22200244
425GoldenSealeo23200144
425DarkBeldum0044044
425ShinyMamoswine20240044
429DarkLugia0044145
429DarkMeditite25200045
429GoldenAbsol10303245
429DarkWeavile31140045
429ShinyYanmega10350045
429ShinyGlaceon142001145
429Zekrom0045045
429Vivillon (Fancy)26190045
437GoldenMagneton0045146
437DarkStantler27190046
437DarkLotad21250046
437ShinyGurdurr33130046
437ShinyBisharp26200046
437Vivillon (Monsoon)19270046
437Vivillon (Savannah)32140046
444GoldenGolem24210247
444GoldenKingler30150247
444DarkCrustle22250047
444ShinyScatterbug27200047
448DarkScizor7104048
449GoldenAlakazam4630049
449DarkLombre21280049
449Gastrodon (West Sea)24250049
449Eelektrik28210049
453GoldenFlaaffy31180150
453GoldenGardevoir6410350
455DarkWartortle5100051
456GoldenWalrein33180152
456DarkScatterbug29230052
458GoldenGloom3204853
458GoldenMetagross0050353
460DarkMasquerain30250055
461Boldore32240056
462DarkVenomoth32250057
462DarkGible28290057
462Palkia0057057
462Vanillish28290057
462Vivillon (Highplains)33240057
467GoldenSlowbro32260058
468ShinyTogekiss45100459
468ShinyEelektross22370059
470ShinyAmbipom37210260
471DarkBlastoise5810261
472DarkNidorino6200062
472DarkLudicolo32300062
472ShinyGalvantula36260062
475DarkIvysaur6105663
475DarkCharmeleon1610163
475DarkClefable16470063
475ShinySeel6300063
475ShinyCrustle36270063
480DarkHypno28370065
480DarkScyther2206165
480GoldenAmpharos34240765
480GoldenHoundoom9405265
480Doublade28370065
485ShinyInfernape31350066
485ShinyMagnezone0066066
487GoldenLudicolo35280467
487DarkShiftry39280067
489ShinyLatias0068068
489DarkPiplup32360068
489DarkLopunny5990068
489Vivillon (Jungle)30380068
493DarkOmastar6270069
493Deoxys (Defense)0069069
493Delphox6540069
496GoldenHitmontop6400670
497GoldenHaunter342701071
497DarkNuzleaf30410071
497GoldenSalamence43260271
497Wormadam (Plant)0710071
501GoldenMightyena40320072
502ShinyCharmeleon0730073
502Lampent41320073
504GoldenKabutops491301274
504ShinyNincada37370074
506GoldenPersian3406875
506DarkChimchar33420075
506DarkWhimsicott40350075
506ShinyFletchling42330075
510GoldenHitmonchan6900776
510ShinyToxicroak38380076
510Vivillon (Marine)38380076
510Vivillon (Sun)43330076
514GoldenCharizard46602577
514DarkCacturne34430077
514Wormadam (Sandy)0770077
514ShinyWeavile55220077
514Duosion40370077
514DarkFletchling45320077
514Vivillon (Continental)42350077
521ShinyTurtwig40380078
521Vivillon (Ocean)33450078
521ShinyHelioptile40380078
524ShinyWartortle7810079
524ShinyScrafty44350079
526DarkMuk38420080
527Vivillon (Icy Snow)43380081
527Vivillon (Polar)41400081
527ShinyPancham36450081
527DarkHelioptile36450081
531DarkClefairy19630082
531GoldenGyarados42340682
531Kyogre0082082
531DarkConkeldurr62200082
531Vivillon (Tundra)41410082
536DarkVenusaur7407283
537GoldenHeracross14506584
538GoldenCacturne45390185
539ShinyMetang0086086
540ShinyVenonat48390087
541DarkGlalie60280088
541ShinyGliscor50380088
543GoldenDragonair51310789
544DarkDewgong49410090
544GoldenGarchomp55350090
546ShinyLombre48430091
546Vivillon (Meadow)43480091
548ShinyNidorino77001592
548ShinyHo-Oh0092092
548ShinyBeldum0092092
548DarkLilligant0920092
552ShinyLedyba46480094
552ShinyWhimsicott49450094
554Chesnaught84120096
555DarkSkarmory8518397
555ShinyGigalith56410097
557GoldenTimburr49490098
558DarkRhyperior2959013101
559DarkAzumarill455700102
560DarkBanette445900103
560Vanilluxe594400103
562GoldenRampardos891500104
562Klang001040104
564Mew009213105
564ShinyLotad584700105
564DarkGiratina (Origin)001050105
567ShinyMeditite584900107
568GoldenNinetales435609108
568Amoonguss486000108
570GoldenGolduck485704109
571GoldenHoundour640100110
572ShinyLatios001110111
572Talonflame634800111
574GoldenWooper440105113
575ShinyZapdos001131114
575DarkCamerupt466800114
577GoldenBreloom674800115
578Palpitoad566000116
579ShinyVenomoth496800117
579GoldenGengar743607117
581Gastrodon (East Sea)556300118
581GoldenAbomasnow655300118
583GoldenAggron605306119
584GoldenFroakie893100120
585ShinyChimchar665500121
585ShinyPiplup566500121
585ShinyFroakie1061500121
588ShinyDewgong725000122
588ShinyFurret626000122
588GoldenChespin1022000122
591GoldenElectrike645801123
591Deoxys (Speed)001230123
593GoldenSunflora487403125
593DarkArmaldo1131200125
593ShinySkuntank665900125
593DarkBronzong001250125
593ShinyChespin116900125
598ShinyBlastoise117604127
599Gothitelle408900129
600ShinyDusknoir646600130
601ShinyClefable3110000131
602DarkChespin1161600132
602DarkFroakie1201200132
604ShinyHypno706300133
604DarkDusclops656800133
606GoldenFennekin1142000134
607ShinyLilligant013500135
608ShinyWigglytuff399700136
608ShinyFennekin1221400136
610GoldenDelibird940124137
611Herdier647400138
611Whirlipede904800138
613ShinyIvysaur558079142
613ShinyGiratina (Origin)001420142
613DarkMienfoo816100142
613DarkFennekin1251700142
617GoldenLucario1232100144
618ShinyShiftry6355029147
618ShinyDusclops836400147
618Klinklang001470147
621GoldenGallade148000148
621GoldenGenesect001480148
623ShinyHoundoom2680117151
624Tranquill767600152
625GoldenShuckle100152153
625Groudon001530153
627Garbodor777700154
628Deoxys (Attack)001550155
628ShinyRhyperior5310200155
628DarkEmolga708500155
631Gurdurr1094700156
631DarkElgyem777900156
633GoldenBlitzle758200157
633DarkZorua807700157
635GoldenMawile7861021160
635DarkSandile837700160
635DarkKlink001600160
635Reshiram001600160
639DarkFoongus818200163
640ShinyOmastar1481700165
641DarkLedian1066200168
641Ferrothorn868200168
643GoldenFarfetchd1371149170
643ShinyCacturne769400170
643Wormadam (Trash)017000170
643DarkKarrablast749600170
647DarkCharizard4157011172
648ShinyMasquerain908400174
648ShinyMaractus174000174
648Cofagrigus779700174
651Beartic928300175
652ShinyMienfoo968100177
653ShinyDrilbur809800178
654ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
655DarkEntei001800180
656ShinySandile958600181
657GoldenSnorlax12127036184
657DarkDrilbur8310100184
657Sawsbuck(Summer)968800184
660ShinyLedian8310200185
661Sawsbuck (Autumn)879900186
662GoldenSandile969300189
662Mienshao8710200189
662Kyurem001890189
665ShinyMarowak8910300192
666ShinyMuk9310000193
667Reuniclus1019300194
667Bisharp1019300194
669ShinyVenusaur7690112197
670ShinyZorua9410400198
671GoldenFeebas8194024199
671Sawsbuck (Winter)9310600199
671DarkEscavalier9010900199
671ShinyFoongus9010900199
675ShinyKlink002000200
676ShinyElgyem1079400201
677Mandibuzz020300203
678DarkDusknoir1109500205
679GoldenSudowoodo961191207
679Galvantula1139400207
679Braviary207000207
682GoldenEevee8448175208
683DarkHonchkrow1119900210
684GoldenSlowking9112100212
684GoldenJirachi002102212
686DarkGlameow5016300213
687ShinyBanette1179800215
688DarkDustox10811000218
688Mothim218000218
690Swoobat11410500219
690ShinyEmolga1209900219
692Whimsicott10311800221
693GoldenDragonite1467016223
693DarkStunfisk11510800223
695DarkPurugly5616800224
695Lilligant022400224
697DarkFroslass022800228
698GoldenMantine11485030229
699ShinyEntei002330233
699Crustle9413900233
701DarkCascoon11312400237
701Swadloon12111600237
703ShinyEscavalier11012800238
704Landorus239000239
704Pyroar3020900239
706ShinyScizor30150196241
706ShinyDurant000241241
706Keldeo002410241
706Bunnelby11113000241
710Eelektross12112100242
711ShinyConkeldurr2053800243
712GoldenBeldum0022817245
713ShinyGlalie14410400248
713Arceus (Normal)002480248
713ShinyBouffalant000248248
716GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
716Darmanitan12112800249
718Burmy (Plant)12812400252
719DarkSkorupi13012400254
720DarkDrapion12213300255
721Unfezant15011000260
722Golurk002610261
723ShinyTauros1310252266
723DarkBeautifly12614000266
725ShinyCharizard525903267
725DarkSilcoon11715000267
727Shellos (West Sea)12614700273
728GoldenAxew15013300283
729DarkDrifblim15413000284
730ShinyDrifblim14913800287
730Yanmega15313202287
730DarkVenipede15113600287
733Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
734Pignite2504100291
735Phantump13016300293
736GoldenMeowth13236252294
737Genesect002970297
738Scrafty14715400301
739GoldenRiolu2327000302
740ShinyLillipup15614700303
741DarkSuicune003090309
741DarkWoobat14616300309
743DarkLillipup16714300310
743ShinyVenipede16414600310
745Pumpkaboo (Average)15315800311
746ShinyLucario2961600312
747GoldenMiltank030905314
748ShinySewaddle14417200316
748Meloetta003160316
750DarkHippopotas14717600323
751GoldenSquirtle17185069325
752Stoutland17815100329
752Sliggoo15217700329
754DarkNidoking331000331
754Shelmet16017100331
756DarkBulbasaur4750282334
757ShinyNidoking2640076340
758Hydreigon16817600344
759DarkPatrat16817900347
759Escavalier17916800347
761ShinyKricketot17916900348
762GoldenKabuto22468059351
762ShinyMunna16818300351
764Tangrowth22212901352
765DarkBidoof16518900354
766ShinyCarnivine16718800355
767GoldenWailmer165160034359
767Archeops3233600359
767GoldenLitwick17518400359
770Simipour3134700360
771GoldenAbra26587015367
771ShinyAudino16520200367
773DarkTympole17918900368
774GoldenSwinub169158042369
775Jellicent19617400370
776Musharna18019400374
777DarkShieldon3335200385
778ShinyMewtwo10245142388
779GoldenFletchling19719200389
780Sawsbuck (Spring)18820300391
781ShinySuicune003920392
781Togekiss28810103392
783DarkWobbuffet29250340394
783Castform (Snowy)19120300394
783Azelf003940394
786DarkAlomomola18321400397
787ShinyCherubi18621400400
787ShinyFroslass040000400
789Mamoswine22317903405
790GoldenCharmander204342166406
791GoldenGible22118600407
792ShinyArmaldo3614800409
792ShinyCubchoo20620300409
794ShinyScyther25180367410
795GoldenSunkern179192040411
796Noibat19222000412
797ShinyAzumarill117223073413
798Gigalith21420100415
799DarkCryogonal004170417
800GoldenSlowpoke18423400418
801DarkGigalith20421700421
802GoldenTyrunt27514800423
803GoldenPoliwag255113056424
803Zebstrika21421000424
805Mesprit004250425
805Goomy19622900425
807ShinyPidove17725100428
808DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)22320700430
809GoldenGrowlithe246138047431
810Magnezone004410441
811Skrelp21522700442
812ShinyKarrablast19824500443
812Goodra21422900443
814ShinyCamerupt22222300445
815Krookodile23521100446
816Victini004480448
817ShinyStunfisk21423600450
818GoldenMewtwo0041439453
819Helioptile22223300455
820GoldenShroomish27318400457
821DarkHeatmor22223800460
822ShinyIgglybuff11334900462
822GoldenRotom004620462
824ShinyDucklett21724600463
825DarkSunflora4135400467
826Carracosta4234700470
826Aegislash (Blade)21325700470
828GoldenRalts230193053476
828ShinyVullaby047600476
830ShinyBronzor004800480
831ShinyHoundour44310406481
832ShinyGlameow11836500483
833Thundurus486000486
834DarkTimburr36112700488
835Castform (Rainy)24425000494
836DarkDrifloon23725800495
837GoldenPoochyena32716605498
837DarkRoggenrola25424400498
839Sylveon39510004499
840Excadrill25224800500
841DarkRoserade21029400504
842DarkCastform (Rainy)23427300507
842Accelgor23826900507
842GoldenPancham25824900507
845DarkRaikou005110511
845DarkScraggy24127000511
847Aegislash (Shield)24926500514
848DarkVulpix421020376520
849Scolipede28024100521
850GoldenGeodude280220022522
851ShinyDrifloon24128400525
852Rotom (Frost)005270527
852Zweilous23429300527
854DarkJoltik27725100528
855ShinyPurugly11541900534
855DarkFerroseed25028400534
857Rotom (Wash)005360536
858DarkCharmander352905537
859Roserade25528300538
860DarkSquirtle5191902540
860DarkKakuna26727300540
862Rotom (Heat)005430543
863Greninja4885900547
864Skiddo26428400548
865Cherrim28426500549
866GoldenMagikarp275236138550
866Simisage4807000550
868ShinyCharmander554204551
868ShinyHonchkrow32322800551
868DarkPidove25130000551
871ShinyClefairy11244000552
872Tornadus555000555
873DarkTyrogue558000558
874ShinySkorupi27728300560
874Weavile34221503560
876GoldenBagon287247027561
877Shaymin (Sky)005620562
878GoldenPichu2352221107565
879DarkMagmortar4818006567
880Heatran24732100568
881ShinyChatot18838200570
882Fennekin5017200573
882Espurr26231100573
884ShinySquirtle5491708574
884GoldenMareep277242055574
886Hippowdon31126400575
887ShinyRaikou005760576
888ShinyFinneon28429400578
889Conkeldurr43414600580
890GoldenBulbasaur383120276581
891DarkPorygon-Z005890589
892GoldenShinx30628400590
893ShinyVaporeon132369289592
893DarkSigilyph27831400592
895Hawlucha29030400594
896Gliscor37721802597
897ShinyRotom006060606
898Bronzong006090609
899DarkSpinda29532200617
900DarkGallade619000619
901DarkRayquaza006210621
902Burmy (Sandy)29233000622
903Rotom (Mow)006260626
904Darumaka29733000627
905Lickilicky31432500639
906Woobat34030000640
907DarkMagnezone006460646
908Rotom (Fan)006490649
909Watchog36928800657
909Yamask31134600657
911ShinyJolteon207373080660
912Kricketune38129300674
913ShinyStarly33834500683
913ShinyDrapion32735600683
915GoldenTauros57388028689
915ShinyLudicolo34734200689
915DarkPetilil068900689
918GoldenVulpix2443210128693
919Petilil069500695
920DarkYanmega34336000703
921ShinyPetilil070600706
922GoldenGastly367248092707
923ShinyKakuna34736400711
924Pumpkaboo (Small)35436100715
925Cresselia071700717
926Krokorok33838000718
927GoldenSpheal395278056729
928DarkBarboach19653700733
929ShinyYamask38235200734
929Ferroseed34938500734
931Cottonee35538000735
932Arceus (Fighting)007410741
933ShinySolosis35139400745
934Arceus (Electric)007500750
935Volcarona39436600760
935Chespin6808000760
937ShinyTynamo36540000765
938DarkGiratina (Altered)007660766
939GoldenAron399335033767
940ShinyRoggenrola40436500769
941DarkSolosis33843200770
942DarkTynamo38438700771
943ShinyFlareon226459088773
943DarkTrubbish39138200773
945ShinyTrubbish36641300779
946ShinyDrowzee37740500782
947Emboar6889500783
948Foongus36642100787
949GoldenRoggenrola40338600789
950ShinyBuneary39439900793
951Shellos (East Sea)37142400795
952ShinyCottonee39140700798
952Scatterbug38841000798
954Burmy (Trash)39640800804
954GoldenSnover48432000804
956Beheeyem40041300813
957ShinySawk816000816
958Castform (Sunny)40841200820
959DarkCottonee42739400821
960Shaymin008250825
961ShinyGiratina (Altered)008260826
962Chandelure36546300828
963Rhyperior43739105833
964Fraxure38544900834
965Ambipom46537301839
965Uxie008390839
967DarkGirafarig44639500841
968GoldenMagnemite0081038848
969GoldenCubone422378058858
969DarkSurskit41644200858
971Heatmor39646400860
972ShinySkarmory46510765862
973DarkLedyba42743900866
974Zoroark75011900869
975ShinyRayquaza008720872
976ShinyTirtouga76511200877
977DarkShedinja008780878
978ShinySpiritomb41946600885
979ShinyNinjask44644100887
980DarkOmanyte78410500889
981Simisear77511800893
982GoldenYanma450369174894
983Serperior78711200899
984DarkElectivire67922600905
985DarkMismagius52438200906
986DarkCleffa23167600907
987Solosis44446800912
988Joltik43548500920
989Nuzleaf46846007935
989Karrablast46447100935
991Larvesta44948800937
992Tynamo43150700938
993ShinyThroh943000943
994DarkGligar63231300945
995DarkSpinarak50644400950
996Samurott84510600951
997DarkRattata54541000955
998DarkArbok72124000961
999DarkNidorina0954010964
1000Seismitoad44552100966
1001GoldenLotad434472064970
1002Throh971000971
1003Swanna48349100974
1004DarkHariyama68229500977
1005Trubbish45652500981
1006GoldenTyrogue9390146986
1006Vanillite47151500986
1008Froakie87511300988
1009DarkPachirisu48651000996
1010GoldenKrabby476458064998
1011Elgyem456545001001
1012ShinyGallade10070001007
1013DarkFrillish480531001011
1013Honedge465546001011
1015Masquerain5184680331019
1016DarkWooper308715001023
1016GoldenCranidos754269001023
1018Fletchling512521001033
1019DarkExeggcute478558001036
1020DarkGulpin518520001038
1021ShinyCroagunk484561001045
1022Litleo108940001048
1023Drilbur483574001057
1024DarkPrimeape5314830451059
1025DarkVictreebel817257001074
1026Klink00107801078
1027DarkCarvanha421662001083
1028Audino566536001102
1029ShinySunkern527589001116
1029DarkLairon3467500201116
1031ShinyTimburr850269001119
1032ShinyFerroseed516607001123
1033Pawniard529596001125
1034ShinyEspeon3416890991129
1035ShinyBarboach375755001130
1036DarkPidgeot723412001135
1036DarkSeel571564001135
1038Bergmite540596001136
1039Servine999138001137
1040DarkNinjask527617001144
1041ShinyMagmortar940206001146
1042DarkSwalot328821001149
1043ShinyPawniard606547001153
1044DarkDugtrio2758500291154
1044DarkMarowak553599021154
1046DarkParas721435001156
1047ShinyDustox4406680571165
1048DarkAzurill183995001178
1049DarkPawniard585594001179
1050DarkSlowpoke499692001191
1051DarkSmoochum01193001193
1052DarkVenonat559642001201
1052DarkElectrode001161401201
1054Sigilyph586618001204
1055Leavanny658560001218
1056DarkAriados961274001235
1057DarkShuckle10636601091238
1057ShinyJirachi00123801238
1059Deerling (Summer)617632001249
1060DarkPelipper550701001251
1061Haxorus627633001260
1062Cascoon575681071263
1063DarkLoudred706558001264
1063DarkNumel602662001264
1063ShinyScraggy686578001264
1066ShinyProbopass613652001265
1067DarkChinchou587680001267
1068Omastar10651810231269
1069DarkDelcatty1241165001289
1070DarkAipom38556503461296
1071DarkCradily1025272001297
1072Liepard617682001299
1073ShinySunflora125052001302
1074ShinyMismagius770536001306
1075ShinyUmbreon4347800961310
1076DarkIgglybuff318993001311
1077Munna624688001312
1078Cinccino339976001315
1079DarkPoliwhirl4118910171319
1079DarkSlowking349970001319
1081Lumineon629692001321
1082ShinyDugtrio3111015001326
1083DarkSeviper689641001330
1083ShinyPalkia00133001330
1085DarkMachop721619001340
1085ShinyDialga00134001340
1087DarkJynx01348001348
1088DarkKirlia649701001350
1089DarkUrsaring5577610331351
1090DarkMarill2911061001352
1091DarkTogepi1183170001353
1092Probopass687670001357
1092Deerling (Winter)667690001357
1094Deerling (Autumn)638720001358
1095DarkMetapod6706490551374
1096DarkQuagsire4808770191376
1097GoldenPsyduck5967150691380
1098Venomoth6946700181382
1098DarkGorebyss3471035001382
1100DarkOctillery623761001384
1100DarkHitmontop13840001384
1102DarkGoldeen431960001391
1103DarkWingull438957001395
1104DarkRaticate806592001398
1105DarkSentret6507320171399
1106DarkBellossom3829911291403
1107DarkSnubbull1471261001408
1108DarkPiloswine9914060121409
1109Sawk14130001413
1110Dewott1239175001414
1111Pancham662754001416
1112Archen1222196001418
1113ShinyNidorina01426001426
1114DarkLanturn869560001429
1115DarkSeadra462969001431
1116DarkVileplume8415810121434
1117DarkPhanpy736703001439
1118DarkChimecho493949001442
1119Emolga719727001446
1120DarkVigoroth637827001464
1121Scraggy714751001465
1122DarkSlugma726741001467
1123Silcoon678785091472
1124DarkIllumise01478001478
1125DarkCaterpie68144503591485
1126Gothita3791108001487
1127Ludicolo7676990261492
1128DarkFarfetchd72537603921493
1129DarkShellder682813001495
1130Cubchoo675822001497
1131DarkCroconaw13701210141505
1132ShinyFarfetchd993525001518
1133DarkSpearow3591160001519
1133GoldenDratini81757301291519
1135DarkElectabuzz1255268001523
1136DarkLickitung842682001524
1137DarkForretress44310470351525
1138DarkGraveler4931037001530
1138DarkCorphish1141389001530
1140DarkGolbat631900001531
1141DarkOnix5101023001533
1142DarkDodrio639897001536
1142DarkSolrock00153601536
1144DarkWigglytuff3541195001549
1145Toxicroak838712021552
1146DarkNinetales22212500811553
1147ShinyJigglypuff3901168001558
1148ShinyRattata936628001564
1149Rufflet15720001572
1150Lombre7527930281573
1151DarkSwellow5331058001591
1152Sandile740856001596
1153DarkEkans1074525001599
1154DarkMrMime764843001607
1154DarkProbopass748859001607
1156DarkButterfree7557580961609
1157Regigigas00161201612
1158DarkSpoink4931120001613
1159DarkQwilfish72357603151614
1160DarkRemoraid2811339001620
1161DarkStaryu00163501635
1162DarkTropius4971139001636
1163ShinyDwebble834809001643
1164DarkTentacool41986003761655
1165ShinyBeautifly56710260641657
1166DarkBuneary1494167001661
1167ShinySandshrew11394721501662
1168ShinySmoochum01666001666
1169DarkAnorith1452225001677
1170ShinyMrMime819864021685
1171ShinyQwilfish831865001696
1172Hypno9257420311698
1173ShinyShedinja00170101701
1174Tympole773934001707
1175DarkCacnea810899001709
1176Clefable45812170351710
1177Dwebble828886001714
1178ShinyPrimeape926794001720
1179DarkGolduck4321296001728
1180ShinyMeowth1036700001736
1181DarkGrumpig5171236001753
1181DarkShuppet841912001753
1183DarkGloom9377960251758
1184ShinyHariyama1203557001760
1185ShinyElectivire1406360001766
1186DarkGardevoir5671202001769
1187DarkDoduo840932001772
1188DarkSmeargle869904001773
1189DarkMurkrow1243537001780
1190ShinyPachirisu841943001784
1191ShinyCaterpie91666602171799
1191DarkDwebble856943001799
1193Cryogonal00180001800
1194DarkRhydon12105750291814
1195DarkGrimer874953001827
1196DarkSealeo1526309001835
1197ShinyLairon7261113001839
1198DarkGastly1032808001840
1198DarkCombee1476364001840
1200ShinyGligar1242599001841
1200DarkSlakoth991850001841
1200DarkSwablu91555303731841
1203Mienfoo868976001844
1204Frillish903944001847
1205DarkSkiploom1010838001848
1205DarkElectrike6181230001848
1207DarkWhiscash974876001850
1208DarkMightyena935918001853
1209GoldenCacnea9558350641854
1210DarkTogetic1611245001856
1211DarkPoliwag12485480621858
1212DarkDrowzee919965001884
1213ShinyCombee1522364001886
1214DarkCorsola3281567011896
1215Floatzel8921007001899
1216Azumarill72211121681903
1216ShinyAipom79579003181903
1218DarkHitmonlee19070001907
1219ShinyVictreebel1317592001909
1219ShinyElekid1496413001909
1221DarkPonyta970942001912
1221ShinyLanturn1032880001912
1223Pansage1656260001916
1224ShinySwalot6501287001937
1225DarkHuntail4871451001938
1226DarkMagmar14734230551951
1226DarkZigzagoon7871164001951
1228DarkGrowlithe1692261001953
1229DarkNidoqueen019380301968
1230ShinySigilyph1080890001970
1231DarkPorygon200197601976
1232DarkRoselia7891189001978
1233ShinyHoppip1272709001981
1233Pansear1726255001981
1235Manaphy00199301993
1236DarkSeedot9811020002001
1237DarkGranbull1841822002006
1238DarkChikorita145240401542010
1239Timburr1505515002020
1240ShinyDelcatty1911833002024
1241ShinyShuckle173614901402025
1242ShinyWhismur9951031002026
1243DarkBayleef17122890292030
1244DarkRapidash1224823002047
1245DarkChansey02049002049
1245DarkNatu1821867002049
1247DarkSeaking1430624002054
1247DarkCastform4511603002054
1249DarkWeepinbell8191236002055
1250DarkPolitoed11998700152084
1251ShinyKoffing7571336002093
1252DarkMagikarp92377813962098
1253DarkKangaskhan02102002102
1254Golett00210302103
1255DarkSteelix1227881002108
1256ShinyJynx02111002111
1257ShinyCorsola218155703382113
1258ShinyBellsprout10271089002116
1259DarkRaichu1288833002121
1260ShinyGloom1199927002126
1261ShinyDuskull9821147002129
1262Tyrunt1984146002130
1263DarkMedicham1695439002134
1264DarkElekid1550585002135
1265ShinyLoudred1262875002137
1266ShinyPidgeot1391751002142
1266ShinySlowpoke10001142002142
1268ShinyRiolu1827317002144
1269DarkPinsir857104702462150
1270ShinyPichu145559601142165
1271DarkGyarados95211480672167
1272Muk103310401972171
1272DarkMagby144944902732171
1274DarkOddish89882704472172
1275ShinySpearow5971588002185
1275ShinyOctillery11261059002185
1277DarkJumpluff7881399002187
1278DarkBeedrill10901099002189
1279DarkHootHoot8421352012195
1280ShinySlowking7341462002196
1280DarkWhismur11371058012196
1282ShinyQuagsire96311551822201
1282Druddigon10591142002201
1284DarkPersian1361852002213
1285DarkFearow1704520002224
1286Cacturne12379600332230
1287ShinyPelipper11391097002236
1288DarkTangela1454784002238
1289DarkSneasel1253988012242
1290ShinyKirlia7341511002245
1291DarkFlaaffy8921356002248
1292DarkWailord11441110002254
1293DarkParasect1513750002263
1294ShinyBulbasaur167522213672265
1294ShinyPoliwhirl70215380252265
1294DarkSwinub750115803572265
1297Marowak115310550632271
1298Dustox11851079092273
1299Staraptor12041074002278
1300DarkHaunter9751316002291
1301Pelipper10761223002299
1302ShinySeedot92399203852300
1303DarkHorsea10571245002302
1304ShinyElectabuzz1940368002308
1305ShinyVolbeat23130002313
1306DarkTorkoal9861338002324
1307Panpour2029298002327
1308Rampardos2063270002333
1309DarkLunatone00234102341
1310ShinyAriados1760582002342
1311DarkClamperl10221323002345
1312DarkMachamp1956396002352
1313ShinyDodrio12131143002356
1314DarkMagcargo7641593002357
1315ShinyPhanpy11391226012366
1316ShinyUrsaring85214810352368
1317Vespiquen02370002370
1318Bronzor00237402374
1319Porygon-Z002356232379
1320DarkKingler9121472002384
1320ShinySeadra8661518002384
1322DarkPlusle1596789002385
1323DarkTaillow1427963002390
1324DarkWailmer1399996002395
1325DarkMagneton00239702397
1325ShinyGorebyss6921705002397
1327DarkAron412155404342400
1328DarkSceptile21202720102402
1329DarkSnorunt12291178002407
1330ShinyLuvdisc5431867002410
1331DarkShroomish11061307002413
1332Swalot100014020232425
1333DarkZubat10661375002441
1334DarkExploud13821062002444
1335DarkWalrein1590870002460
1336DarkAmpharos139310580222473
1337ShinySharpedo13041175002479
1338Deoxys00248112482
1339ShinyChinchou12231262002485
1340ShinyCradily1918569002487
1341ShinySnubbull3542136002490
1342ShinyPidgey3702121002491
1343DarkDragonair9691527002496
1344ShinySpinda11741332002506
1345ShinyCroconaw22542370182509
1346Purugly8471667002514
1347DarkSlowbro14821036002518
1348DarkTotodile1107130801052520
1349DarkPoliwrath17587450232526
1350Zapdos0024261012527
1351ShinyStaryu002440912531
1352DarkMakuhita1924609002533
1353DarkWeezing7601774002534
1353DarkVolbeat25340002534
1355Staravia12811259002540
1356ShinyForretress7131835002548
1357ShinyGolbat9851568002553
1358DarkPupitar1810739082557
1359DarkMisdreavus15361025002561
1360ShinyVileplume1623942002565
1361DarkKecleon8271738012566
1362ShinyVigoroth11451428002573
1363ShinyWooper822114106112574
1364DarkSandslash113514040372576
1365ShinyZubat10731507002580
1366DarkVibrava9551635002590
1367ShinyPiloswine1928665002593
1368DarkMagnemite00260702607
1369DarkWeedle12281384012613
1370DarkExeggutor4272188002615
1371DarkLileep1823797002620
1372DarkCloyster14641158002622
1372Quagsire126913241282622
1374ShinyRaticate1718919012638
1374ShinySealeo1923715002638
1376ShinyNidoranM2239004052644
1377DarkSudowoodo891143503192645
1378ShinyAron6242023002647
1379DarkPsyduck8541797002651
1380ShinyJoltik13901265002655
1381ShinyEkans16639810492693
1382Deino12761419002695
1383ShinyPorygon0022894082697
1383DarkDratini15791118002697
1383ShinyNatu3472349102697
1386DarkXatu13711332002703
1387DarkCombusken24112830102704
1388ShinyTogepi201030503902705
1389DarkMawile6232085002708
1389ShinyIllumise02708002708
1391ShinySpoink7711939002710
1392ShinyGraveler9431768002711
1393DarkKabutops2484230002714
1394ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1395ShinyShellder13491382002731
1396ShinySwablu144187704162734
1397Victreebel164510600322737
1398ShinyOnix9721768002740
1399ShinyWhiscash15391208002747
1400DarkPineco1170129102992760
1401DarkPidgey7132061002774
1402DarkMinun1232113314152781
1403ShinyCorphish1786996002782
1404ShinySkiploom16171167002784
1405DarkDonphan2199594002793
1406ShinyHitmontop28000002800
1407Gorebyss92918110672807
1408ShinySwinub9981812002810
1409DarkDiglett603193002952828
1410ShinySilcoon110216920362830
1411Octillery138414060412831
1412ShinyChimecho8292015012845
1413Skiploom153912810302850
1414ShinyStunky13311525002856
1415DarkNoctowl1891978002869
1416ShinySolrock00287702877
1417ShinyChansey02877012878
1418Gabite6042279002883
1419ShinySeaking1937955002892
1420Jumpluff119716730252895
1421ShinyPoliwag175210480992899
1422ShinyXatu12701639002909
1423DarkRelicanth287146002917
1424DarkMeganium27441490282921
1424Drifblim14981423002921
1426DarkPidgeotto10841850002934
1427ShinyJumpluff10031944002947
1428Kakuna155213640322948
1429DarkGolem12801672002952
1430DarkClaydol00295402954
1431ShinyGranbull3272631002958
1432ShinyTentacool998154014292968
1433DarkGengar16441325102970
1433DarkSunkern14201550002970
1435ShinyHuntail10471924002971
1436Dodrio155513960232974
1437ShinyBellossom11011875012977
1438ShinySlugma17131265002978
1439DarkCubone14241548072979
1440ShinyWingull12491739002988
1441Metang002957382995
1442Latias00300303003
1443ShinySpheal8172192003009
1444ShinyPorygon-Z00300393012
1445Moltres102988473036
1446ShinyRhydon19201123003043
1447ShinyWeepinbell12301830003060
1448Bibarel15441520003064
1449Honchkrow17981277003075
1450DarkSpiritomb14701610003080
1451DarkBellsprout14501649003099
1452Loudred157814971253101
1453ShinyMagby2338764003102
1454DarkNidoranF0267704313108
1455DarkKadabra2513609003122
1456ShinyStantler14561667003123
1457ShinyMachop18461278003124
1458ShinyNumel14341696013131
1459ShinyMankey12491884003133
1459DarkSkitty6752458003133
1461ShinyBaltoy00313803138
1461ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1463Electrode003109313140
1464ShinyKabuto2924219003143
1465DarkTrapinch11561987013144
1466DarkPorygon00316003160
1467ShinySableye14431718003161
1468ShinyCastform7412427003168
1469ShinyYanma9512218003169
1470Illumise031340393173
1471Seadra149716640293190
1471Seaking176913920293190
1471ShinyPorygon2013148413190
1474ShinyFearow21801013003193
1475Glalie194112160373194
1476ShinyGardevoir10252170003195
1477Bastiodon2791406003197
1478ShinyTaillow18691331003200
1479ShinyBayleef27504460283224
1479ShinyKecleon9162308003224
1481ShinyMedicham2444793003237
1482DarkAlakazam21991039003238
1483ShinyTangela20391199103239
1483ShinyDratini21251114003239
1485DarkStarmie00324503245
1486ShinyGulpin14371813103251
1487ShinyButterfree1528161701133258
1487ShinyArbok209111411253258
1489DarkKabuto2962298003260
1490DarkCyndaquil1842129601253263
1491ShinyRaichu185013570623269
1492ShinyParasect20721206003278
1493ShinyParas17231557003280
1494DarkGrovyle30821950113288
1495DarkBronzor00330103301
1496ShinyPersian22951007003302
1497ShinyGolduck104422390203303
1498ShinyRoselia12992007013307
1499Articuno003229813310
1500Vileplume176715380363341
1500Medicham221310930353341
1502DarkCrawdaunt9192428003347
1503Delcatty54527940353374
1504ShinySmeargle18991475013375
1505Granbull58427640303378
1505DarkKingdra17541624003378
1507ShinySlakoth20191372003391
1507ShinyWalrein21651226003391
1509DarkQuilava31032980243425
1510DarkRalts17981630003428
1511Parasect216312430233429
1512Beautifly160518150153435
1513DarkBreloom14392000003439
1514Roggenrola16371808003445
1515DarkZangoose1202182404283454
1516ShinyMetapod163717310943462
1517ShinyShroomish15281936113466
1518ShinyGengar1830149701453472
1519ShinyPoliwrath23301141063477
1520DarkLinoone23701112003482
1521Litwick16431844003487
1522ShinyGeodude9962500003496
1523ShinyMakuhita2795702003497
1524DarkTentacruel237311090173499
1525ShinyTyrogue35030003503
1526ShinyMagneton00351303513
1527ShinyPoochyena12242292003516
1528ShinyFlaaffy131021250873522
1528DarkAltaria212213800203522
1530ShinyMachoke19771547003524
1531ShinyHitmonlee35250003525
1532ShinyNidoqueen03528003528
1533ShinyHaunter1734170101013536
1534ShinyHitmonchan35410003541
1534DarkDunsparce18391702003541
1536Cherubi17021846003548
1537DarkCrobat16361914003550
1538ShinyMisdreavus21581404003562
1539ShinyGrimer16851886003571
1540Sealeo219713620173576
1541Wingull15931993003586
1542ShinyBeedrill16891905003594
1543DarkDuskull17251872003597
1544ShinyRalts20421556013599
1545ShinyElectrode00360003600
1546ShinyPineco19261679003605
1547ShinyPinsir1799151802903607
1548ShinyMightyena18001808003608
1549Latios00361203612
1550ShinyRapidash23671249003616
1551ShinyPlusle24951123003618
1552ShinyDunsparce18701749003619
1553ShinyKangaskhan03243374163633
1554Weezing154120760183635
1555ShinyExploud20091632003641
1556DarkMarshtomp3424226063656
1557DarkNosepass15122146013659
1558ShinyClamperl18511813003664
1559Rayquaza003628413669
1560DarkWurmple17251958003683
1561DarkManectric21281559003687
1562DarkFeraligatr200716650173689
1563Piloswine223814240323694
1564Primeape178718840273698
1565Slowbro202016660213707
1566ShinyGastly1671136706723710
1567ShinyKingler17052015003720
1568Arbok219315010443738
1569DarkLarvitar71729930403750
1570Abomasnow18371927003764
1571Vigoroth17422025003767
1572ShinySudowoodo1476215421423774
1573Magcargo137123800383789
1574ShinyTotodile1997166401413802
1575ShinyMagcargo12322579003811
1576ShinyExeggutor7423071003813
1577ShinyTogetic31236050913819
1578DarkMeowth19241898003822
1579Swellow169621020343832
1580ShinyDragonair16462189003835
1581Camerupt184019460643850
1582ShinyPolitoed218616100563852
1583Wigglytuff99328690333895
1584ShinyWeezing12552644003899
1585ShinyMawile10762825003901
1586ShinyMagnemite00390603906
1587Flaaffy168722130313931
1588ShinyRelicanth386876003944
1589ShinyVoltorb00395303953
1590Mismagius22291723043956
1591Leafeon3352607073966
1592ShinyAmpharos2225161421283969
1593ShinyPupitar243515180233976
1594DarkFlygon18092210004019
1595ShinyKabutops3568458004026
1596DarkTyranitar91630590614036
1597ShinyCleffa7683271004039
1598Graveler160323901484042
1599DarkSlaking17952256004051
1600ShinyClaydol00407804078
1601DarkUnownC00408004080
1602Oshawott3532550004082
1603ShinyAbomasnow19402168004108
1604Persian264914180464113
1605DarkBlaziken36854120214118
1606Shiftry20262087064119
1607ShinyEevee1170262203294121
1608ShinyAbra324248204064130
1609ShinySlowbro23291803014133
1610Kirlia128328120524147
1610ShinySeviper19662181004147
1612ShinyMagmar3206942004148
1613DarkArcanine3443709004152
1614Grumpig1615242411144154
1615Tepig3644519004163
1616ShinyVibrava11932974004167
1617DarkMiltank04168004168
1618DarkUnownA00417104171
1619DarkYanma13622810004172
1620Forretress163425000484182
1621ShinyTentacruel288512700284183
1622ShinySpinarak20122174004186
1623DarkUnownS00419804198
1624DarkTyphlosion268914750414205
1625Poliwhirl226419070354206
1626DarkUnownQ00422304223
1627Kingler202021830254228
1628ShinyPidgeotto14382793004231
1628DarkUnownK00423104231
1630DarkUnownO00423304233
1631DarkNidoranM42350004235
1632DarkUnownU00423604236
1633DarkUnownE00424504245
1633DarkUnownM00424504245
1635Sunflora234618490544249
1635DarkBagon20232226004249
1637DarkUnownW00426104261
1638DarkUnownG00426904269
1639ShinyKadabra34128050584275
1640DarkUnownY00427904279
1641ShinyWailord22742017004291
1642Wailord233618860774299
1643ShinyExeggcute21282178004306
1644ShinyZangoose18292486004315
1645DarkUnown!00432304323
1646DarkPikachu31101218004328
1647DarkUnownI00433504335
1648Politoed236818820994349
1649DarkUnownD00435304353
1650DarkUnownJ00438204382
1651ShinyOmanyte3455928004383
1652DarkUnownL00438404384
1653ShinyMeganium39923460524390
1654ShinyUnownC00439604396
1655DarkUnownB00440004400
1656DarkUnownZ00440204402
1657Giratina (Origin)00441604416
1658ShinyCubone21532264004417
1659ShinyUnownM00442104421
1660DarkUnownH00442504425
1661DarkDelibird21002331004431
1662DarkTeddiursa1977200504524434
1663ShinyUnownY00444504445
1664ShinySentret21932256004449
1665DarkUnownX00445004450
1666ShinyMinun22782173004451
1667DarkUnownP00445904459
1668DarkMetagross00446004460
1669Deerling (Spring)21272334004461
1670ShinySceptile39545000154469
1671ShinyUnownQ00447104471
1672ShinyUnownO00447204472
1673ShinyUnownA00447804478
1673ShinyUnownG00447804478
1675DarkUnown?00447904479
1676Axew20992386004485
1677Ursaring216222690594490
1678ShinyUnownK00450104501
1679DarkUnownT00451104511
1680Linoone296215310204513
1681DarkUnownN00451504515
1682ShinyUnownW00453104531
1683ShinyGyarados196624801874534
1684ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1685ShinyUnownS00454104541
1686DarkUnownF00454404544
1687ShinyDonphan3545999014545
1688ShinyRhyhorn16472899004546
1689Walrein264918780224549
1690Altaria283816930294560
1691ShinyUnownU00456104561
1692DarkUnownV00456404564
1693ShinyUnownE00456904569
1694ShinyAnorith3977597004574
1695Exploud237222060134591
1696DarkSwampert4321263084592
1697ShinySurskit22172378004595
1698ShinyHorsea22532344004597
1699ShinyUnownJ00460204602
1700Entei004564394603
1701ShinyUnownI00460904609
1702ShinyUnownH00461104611
1703Noctowl260019830324615
1704ShinySandslash205425010664621
1705Tentacruel290217010224625
1706ShinyGirafarig23242307004631
1707DarkUnownR00463504635
1708ShinyUnownT00463704637
1709ShinyUnown!00463904639
1710ShinyUnownV00464804648
1711ShinyUnownL00465104651
1712ShinyLileep30721588004660
1713DarkKrabby23282333004661
1713ShinyUnownZ00466104661
1715ShinyBagon24752187004662
1716ShinyCarvanha20032663004666
1717Snivy4048621004669
1718Raikou004649254674
1719ShinyMiltank04666094675
1720ShinyUnownB00467704677
1721Golduck158530451484679
1722ShinyUnownP00469404694
1723ShinyVulpix11563545004701
1724ShinyDelibird25142191004705
1725ShinyCrawdaunt13773337004714
1726ShinyDiglett14353284004719
1727ShinyUnownD00473104731
1727ShinyUnownF00473104731
1729ShinyUnownN00473304733
1730Ampharos253921502434734
1731ShinyCloyster25522195004747
1732ShinyUnownX00475104751
1733Whiscash25182238004756
1734Suicune004721414762
1735Gardevoir149332390414773
1736DarkMareep27981980004778
1737ShinyGolem21412640004781
1738ShinyMagikarp2186217024344792
1739Zorua4144663004807
1740ShinyNoctowl278219541734810
1741Lopunny22612564004825
1742ShinyUnownR00483504835
1743ShinyCombusken43294880194836
1744ShinyNosepass24902352004842
1745DarkMachoke31751681004856
1745DarkPoochyena19342922004856
1747ShinyCyndaquil3196148201914869
1748ShinySalamence26132269014883
1749ShinyAerodactyl1988208308404911
1750ShinyUnown?00492404924
1751Bellossom2277254911054932
1752ShinyMurkrow30611878004939
1753Poliwrath325116720384961
1754Sharpedo258923330444966
1755ShinySteelix27862192004978
1756Pidgeot266822281954992
1757DarkKoffing22592776005035
1758ShinyTeddiursa243425440645042
1759DarkRhyhorn1708289904685075
1760ShinyMachamp40901003005093
1761DarkSandshrew27272370005097
1762ShinyChikorita400190902155125
1763Xatu227928080605147
1764ShinyQuilava46584750305163
1765ShinyHeracross25812584005165
1766ShinyStarmie005128455173
1767ShinyKingdra24892708005197
1768ShinyFeraligatr343517720315238
1769Metapod264525780655288
1769DarkLuvdisc12104078005288
1771ShinyGrovyle49613240175302
1772Magneton005294255319
1773Breloom26802640005320
1774Drapion30972255005352
1775ShinyMarshtomp49883510195358
1776ShinyMantine18993467015367
1777Gallade53860005386
1778ShinyLinoone35581831005389
1779Kabutops47346050515390
1780ShinyPsyduck197633630595398
1781ShinyAlakazam393314260425401
1782Carnivine25522852005404
1783Huntail223631390535428
1784ShinyMarill1433305639425434
1785Lairon238430300525466
1786Lanturn2529283701165482
1787Claydol005468185486
1788Croconaw48156301615507
1789ShinyLickitung29202619005539
1790DarkNincada25812967005548
1791DarkJigglypuff11364413015550
1792DarkMankey2278303003085616
1793Bayleef46579120735642
1794Skuntank27342908015643
1795ShinyOddish29052798005703
1796Vaporeon461885202675737
1797ShinyZigzagoon27682970005738
1798ShinyTyranitar1469416601155750
1799DarkMantine23303450015781
1800Golem249432391665800
1801Phione00580105801
1802ShinyNidoranF05818005818
1803DarkShelgon29252905005830
1804ShinyNinetales10914749005840
1805Dusknoir36062243025851
1806DarkSableye27773083015861
1807ShinyElectrike22083661005869
1808ShinyFlygon28753034005909
1809Cloyster304928680265943
1810Starmie005895535948
1811DarkDragonite28983055005953
1812ShinyCrobat30512906005957
1813ShinySwampert56303230115964
1814DarkAggron337525750215971
1815Houndoom3329239502485972
1816ShinyDoduo27773196005973
1816Donphan397019470565973
1818ShinyLarvitar129146591946045
1819Porygon20056124416053
1820Mightyena31602898036061
1821DarkMewtwo006000786078
1822DarkGeodude23733724006097
1823ShinyPikachu4557134311976098
1823DarkBaltoy00609806098
1825ShinyWeedle28183289016108
1826Marshtomp56844730226179
1827ShinyRemoraid23113874006185
1828ShinyGrowlithe4715133812146268
1829ShinyGoldeen26243737006361
1830Dusclops37312661016393
1831ShinyKrabby31593244006403
1832DarkSpheal27993605016405
1833Manectric32273192006419
1834Grovyle58735590246456
1835Terrakion00648206482
1836Banette33833101016485
1837Meganium560475301736530
1838ShinySwellow28503702006552
1839Combusken57677780236568
1840ShinyBreloom33123263006575
1841Cobalion00658206582
1842DarkVoltorb1062463416588
1843Virizion00668106681
1844DarkHitmonchan67000006700
1845Froslass06701006701
1846Beedrill356530720716708
1847ShinyLunatone00672506725
1848Crawdaunt271140010396751
1849ShinyTyphlosion455721860516794
1850DarkAbra53251509006834
1851DarkSharpedo34113462006873
1852ShinyGrumpig25294362006891
1853ShinyAbsol3415303205126959
1854Sceptile60888820226992
1855Rotom00699306993
1856ShinyBlaziken65305390257094
1857ShinySnorunt35333592007125
1858ShinyShelgon35933559007152
1859DarkSnorlax5633128912687191
1860ShinyTropius31814103017285
1861DarkSalamence36753626017302
1862ShinyAltaria443028770237330
1863ShinyAggron46532763007416
1864Ninetales1907534811647420
1864Darkrai00742007420
1866ShinyDragonite41213327017449
1867Slowking3904344701737524
1868Blitzle34674077007544
1869ShinyTrapinch30824598007680
1870Ho-Oh107657557713
1871ShinySlaking36094117007726
1872Jirachi00774237745
1873ShinyManectric41053725007830
1874DarkAerodactyl57772064007841
1875ShinyMareep3782337407137869
1876DarkBlissey17901107903
1877Luxray39973993007990
1878Kingdra440635850898080
1879Raichu485531900788123
1880Vibrava385942910528202
1881Machamp637017950628227
1882Sandslash342648120528290
1883ShinyWailmer41434176008319
1884Swampert78085310178356
1885Machoke587124610408372
1886Pupitar441340310318475
1887ShinySneasel41954297008492
1888Ninjask4403402701068536
1889Metagross008633198652
1890ShinySkitty14137278018692
1891DarkDitto008686148700
1892ShinyMetagross02872738732
1893Aggron546032410388739
1894Empoleon44704303008773
1895Alakazam650322091628775
1896Dragonair4431427701038811
1897ShinyHootHoot3698492703869011
1898Dewgong736115870789026
1899Salamence486141600329053
1900Crobat4982398301089073
1901ShinyLapras48944191019086
1902Azurill221373250789616
1903Swablu4726448804899703
1904Butterfree4804477901269709
1905DarkPichu49374775009712
1906Slaking44595267009726
1907Prinplup49174846009763
1908Quilava849311750969764
1909ShinyBlissey09779019780
1910Electrike44935474029969
1911Grotle515048800010030
1912Feraligatr76672194017910040
1913Tyranitar36506276112110048
1914Flygon4808531403910161
1915DarkAbsol503751750210214
1916ShinyPonyta514050910010231
1917Rhydon5550489605210498
1918Dragonite57064736023910681
1919Kadabra82712501010110873
1920Baltoy001080511210917
1921ShinyDitto00110614611107
1922Blaziken10148101202911189
1923DarkLapras54545259051111224
1924Torterra580356130011416
1925ShinyArcanine8613288209911594
1926Typhlosion89032466123911609
1927Garchomp249692740011770
1928Infernape604257700011812
1929Armaldo101481630111811897
1930Cradily96502178010511933
1931DarkHoppip570462870011991
1932Venusaur106931187014812028
1933Makuhita88513006030812165
1934Gyarados57696335018512289
1935Hitmonchan123590114012500
1936Torkoal5530700605612592
1937Hitmonlee124920113612629
1938Shelgon6404642403112859
1939Arcanine9829312309213044
1940Luxio622668860013112
1941Magmortar10082298904213113
1942Ivysaur116441419114613210
1943Buizel629669850013281
1944Gengar65456700010113346
1945Monferno658867810013369
1946Hitmontop135300014113671
1947Lugia10136387913718
1948Alomomola685068850013735
1949Shedinja001469010714797
1950Milotic7003776004314806
1951Snover713277290014861
1952Celebi1114911114914
1953Bonsly723587070015942
1954Wynaut7925846707916471
1955Venipede836481710016535
1956Steelix84867907027616669
1957Blastoise146831801120416689
1958Electivire12817394603516798
1959Wartortle148242118110817051
1960Anorith143072696013517138
1961Nidoqueen017365014217507
1962Lillipup891386640017577
1963Giratina (Altered)0017785017785
1964Pachirisu886894380018306
1965Glaceon1611424950418613
1966Lileep152223616012318961
1967DarkHeracross914298930119036
1968Zangoose889610104023219232
1969Skarmory91559859233219348
1970Chingling8985111150020100
1971Nidoking205210019120712
1972Mime Jr.9353114360020789
1973Sableye108189959019620973
1974Jolteon174953324029421113
1975Pidove11042111320022174
1976Flareon187703980022222972
1977Happiny0230472023049
1978Mantyke10448126290023077
1979Riolu2046332930023756
1980Beldum002751216227674
1981Treecko238334472012428429
1982ShinyWurmple1310815443129228844
1983Charmeleon258852922016328970
1984Charizard268152845134630007
1985Durant14974155690030543
1986Scizor1707013449144230962
1987Regice0031165131166
1988Chikorita266034114173431452
1989Regirock0032489032489
1990Gible9275239740033249
1991Feebas1708418677010235863
1992Croagunk31661608509037836
1993Vullaby0379820037982
1994Mudkip332005657013738994
1995DarkTorchic335375708028739532
1996DarkMudkip336566249030140206
1997ShinyMudkip327727384031340469
1998ShinyTorchic351685221027240661
1999Bouffalant20519204450040964
2000ShinyAzurill1714223950039741489
2001Torchic359906389012342502
2002ShinyTreecko369805872030443156
2003Totodile379664892191843777
2004DarkTreecko378435961030744111
2005Basculin (Blue-Striped)22297225970044894
2006Maractus22973232860046259
2007Purrloin22740235630046303
2008Patrat23479234440046923
2009Minccino11328356440046972
2010Kricketot23541240800047621
2011ShinyTorkoal1981327471147847763
2012Basculin (Red-Striped)25072249970050069
2013Registeel0050788050788
2014Umbreon422599126235651743
2015Tirtouga4572067250052445
2016Stunfisk26311263860052697
2017Budew25792275480053340
2018Cyndaquil454677089386153420
2019Surskit2653827259032554122
2020Unown?0054496054496
2021Lucario4707074270054497
2022Dratini2714130042154857732
2023Espeon4810810179232258611
2024Unown!0059629059629
2025Blissey1605701160573
2026Bidoof30350308550061205
2027Zigzagoon3021230697035561264
2028Chimecho3014731188021661551
2029Seedot308193201006362892
2030Wailmer3179831901029563994
2031Bagon3090233678113664717
2032Meditite3263832143037165152
2033Buneary33141337780066919
2034Drifloon33138339330067071
2035Sewaddle33762337490067511
2036Skitty1594452359035568658
2037Gloom3842131065026269748
2038Combee6167684880070164
2039Castform34558363070070865
2040Slakoth35214357140270930
2041Hippopotas35413358450071258
2042Lunatone0073722073722
2043Solrock1075030075031
2044Cleffa1538761893024277522
2045Tropius3861941119017579913
2046Munchlax69080112170080297
2047Jigglypuff2656257445031084317
2048Koffing5486431075024586184
2049Taillow4386244277031788456
2050Spiritomb44296444960088792
2051Shieldon78215109960089211
2052Shroomish44741456330090374
2053Igglybuff2249767972025090719
2054Shinx44847465690091416
2055UnownD009330181594116
2056Ledian4053253501028194314
2057Aron4618247917126694366
2058Relicanth8327411203020094677
2059Abra7088423906219994991
2060Dugtrio4936945668030995346
2061UnownA009512928595414
2062Ralts4821049754031698280
2063Fearow44759573470266102372
2064Exeggutor45118575010276102895
2065Stunky5301250217015103244
2066Mawile43420597470390103557
2067Geodude5381050823093104726
2068Caterpie49975567581276107010
2069Furret58081492720286107639
2070UnownV00107453671108124
2071UnownU00107544762108306
2072UnownF00108023767108790
2073UnownC00108633296108929
2074Weepinbell54466562510283111000
2075UnownK00110892569111461
2076Numel50695644850339115519
2077UnownQ00115630796116426
2078Tangela70570492230279120072
2079Luvdisc2916691448070120684
2080Spinda59505610430197120745
2081UnownH00120310444120754
2082Nidorina01234133278123694
2083Nidorino12546300283125746
2084Shuckle110229158852808126924
2085Dunsparce58497684120418127327
2086UnownG00127919548128467
2087Smoochum01282716413128690
2088Ledyba66851616722387128912
2089Skorupi681256112900129254
2090UnownB00129422462129884
2091Ducklett641266596400130090
2092Ariados63248669950254130497
2093UnownJ00130784395131179
2094Glameow4311788738022131877
2095Bellsprout63789680600209132058
2096Ekans71366609630391132720
2097Cranidos1159771688700132864
2098Staryu00133305200133505
2099UnownS001324701054133524
2100Corphish66487672460293134026
2101UnownM00134548348134896
2102UnownW001346701213135883
2103Finneon666706955400136224
2104Krabby62516738560281136653
2105UnownL00136954588137542
2106Wurmple6778070146044137970
2107Natu73146646080341138095
2108Sudowoodo75045626050591138241
2109Qwilfish63805748870430139122
2110Larvitar69831706130281140725
2111UnownT00140375498140873
2112Haunter63359772710397141027
2113UnownE00140493535141028
2114Diglett69894721821300142377
2115UnownI00141863587142450
2116Elekid111251313990482143132
2117Golbat80992624040278143674
2118Pidgeotto73952704980310144760
2119UnownY00144900692145592
2120UnownP00145309813146122
2121Seviper78394718971216150508
2122Togetic105257461541461151873
2123Roselia745397822605152770
2124Hariyama11392041139031155090
2125UnownZ00154607488155095
2126Tyrogue15681702579157398
2127HootHoot85898713181340157557
2128Weedle79203780470383157633
2129Doduo7856779558081158206
2130Smeargle82086761760454158716
2131Nincada79020822020334161556
2132Raticate82909782850373161567
2133Zubat79823817861433162043
2134Venonat79798820640300162162
2135Electabuzz119401441861462164050
2136ShinySnorlax143035224451300165781
2137Mankey81810836940351165855
2138UnownX00166326445166771
2139Minun80801865560472167829
2140Cacnea88428793420239168009
2141UnownN00169663459170122
2142UnownR00169376844170220
2143UnownO00170544458171002
2144Spoink85666881390397174202
2145Pichu99329745312450174312
2146Plusle85688896140466175768
2147Rapidash96370794050481176256
2148Drowzee91487856101300177398
2149MrMime89943879050364178212
2150Clamperl88185917820255180222
2151Nosepass101286787430444180473
2152Sandshrew89582909691485181037
2153Miltank0181089336181128
2154Misdreavus93723872371476181437
2155Sentret789801027570296182033
2156Volbeat183572000183572
2157Absol91094926831468184246
2158Exeggcute87122972010245184568
2159Phanpy84863996600504185027
2160Girafarig95945888341392185172
2161Spearow93493914950405185393
2162Togepi137651495461519187717
2163Pinsir100885874770482188844
2164Seel140850481770353189380
2165Barboach968539328800190141
2166Murkrow94058960801356190495
2167Lickitung97184951110316192611
2168Wooper93461996771465193604
2169Poochyena10576888232038194038
2170Pikachu102634938713573197081
2171Machop145836515360353197725
2172Shuppet1004929950208200002
2173Snubbull531081467450353200206
2174Gastly920001084170343200760
2175Gulpin103691980000335202026
2176Cubone997231029520345203020
2177Spinarak106640987650354205759
2178Magnemite00206561288206849
2179Voltorb02207602395207999
2180Lapras111227968543865208949
2181Slowpoke110090987490372209211
2182NidoranF02095913381209975
2183Omanyte177784318750619210278
2184Delibird996361138331404213874
2185Farfetchd1046291092910356214276
2186Clefairy533691607511290214411
2187Aipom1045091098581357214725
2188Hoppip1049191095750420214914
2189Pineco1086461058840520215050
2190Tauros20014616183043216372
2191Paras1120451043980318216761
2192Rattata1028101141260362217298
2193Mantine1131701051400369218679
2194Kabuto188666344210434223521
2195NidoranM22430501391224697
2196Swinub1155411097020377225620
2197Chansey022682090226829
2198Meowth129103994210423228947
2199Starly10500612457800229584
2200Onix1086221216210557230800
2201Duskull12641110571408232133
2202Mareep1073861266010366234353
2203Gligar1216371128000410234847
2204Remoraid1258671086940373234934
2205Whismur1246071149820206239795
2206Magby189924494210678240023
2207Jynx02401995352240556
2208Lotad1142091265751240241025
2209Kangaskhan0239674129961241034
2210Snorunt1062511345681415241235
2211Teddiursa1309281124142627243971
2212Kecleon1189671276890597247253
2213Pidgey1285561187340348247638
2214Wobbuffet1239701273652682252019
2215Carvanha1232611296411385253288
2216Goldeen1230231330981286256408
2217Yanma1309051250680451256424
2218Stantler1245631343000498259361
2219Horsea1442281167840398261410
2220Psyduck1263021379080316264526
2221Snorlax228351361200538265009
2222Aerodactyl226013395431534266091
2223Trapinch1384991318680323270690
2224Sunkern1329141434960285276695
2225Shellder1367451410910505278341
2226Poliwag1557051240650470280240
2227Corsola687652121690372281306
2228Porygon00282608612283220
2229Tentacool1473461364970407284250
2230Chinchou1323851537560320286461
2231Heracross1454571460922657292208
2232Houndour1642181527344620317576
2233Ponyta1692301512341552321017
2234Ditto00323485219323704
2235Marill1496111754511551325614
2236Sneasel1614501672161588329255
2237Slugma1663561659150503332774
2238Grimer1564141798840380336678
2239Magmar251922863091443338675
2240Scyther1754211667690637342827
2241Oddish1752091864960324362029
2242Spheal1912771745290249366055
2243Rhyhorn1927331885241794382052
2244Growlithe3094861238860469433841
2245Chatot19398724006700434054
2246Vulpix1268303529531664480448
2247Magikarp2248902638720390489152
2248Piplup24610929610100542210
2249Eevee531154953520667627173
2250Bulbasaur5844426315821014648616
2251Squirtle5646209894611018664585
2252Mewtwo00692318461692779
2253Turtwig36296043208800795048
2254Chimchar495589626365001121954
2255Charmander1258011164758011711423940