TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 10-21-2017 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenSwampert10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1DarkBastiodon10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1ShinyUnfezant10001
1GoldenZebstrika10001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkKlinklang00101
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1ShinyDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Continental)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Elegant)01001
1DarkVivillon (Highplains)10001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
55ShinyMilotic11002
55DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
55GoldenDusclops11002
55ShinyKyogre00202
55DarkPrinplup02002
55ShinyRampardos20002
55DarkMothim20002
55ShinyMothim20002
55GoldenBuneary11002
55ShinyChingling11002
55DarkLucario20002
55GoldenGlaceon01012
55GoldenDusknoir20002
55DarkSamurott11002
55ShinySamurott20002
55DarkLiepard11002
55DarkSimisage02002
55ShinySimisage11002
55ShinySimisear02002
55GoldenPanpour11002
55DarkSimipour20002
55ShinyBlitzle20002
55DarkKrokorok11002
55GoldenKrokorok20002
55GoldenMaractus11002
55DarkAmoonguss11002
55DarkKlang00202
55GoldenLampent11002
55ShinyAxew11002
55ShinyHaxorus11002
55DarkGolurk00202
55ShinyGolurk00202
55ShinyHydreigon11002
55ShinyVolcarona11002
55DarkQuilladin20002
55DarkChesnaught20002
55GoldenBraixen20002
55DarkDelphox20002
55GoldenDelphox20002
55GoldenBunnelby11002
55DarkTalonflame20002
55ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
55DarkSkrelp11002
55Gourgeist (Super)11002
55GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
100DarkTauros21003
100GoldenVaporeon10023
100GoldenJolteon00033
100GoldenLugia00123
100ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
100ShinyGroudon00303
100DarkDeoxys00213
100ShinyDeoxys00303
100DarkGrotle21003
100ShinyGrotle12003
100ShinyPrinplup30003
100DarkLuxray30003
100ShinyFloatzel21003
100Dialga00303
100GoldenOshawott03003
100DarkPurrloin12003
100DarkUnfezant12003
100GoldenBoldore21003
100DarkWhirlipede21003
100DarkKrookodile21003
100ShinyArcheops12003
100DarkBeheeyem12003
100DarkAxew12003
100GoldenFraxure12003
100GoldenQuilladin21003
100ShinyQuilladin30003
100GoldenChesnaught30003
100ShinyBraixen21003
100ShinyFrogadier21003
100DarkGreninja30003
100GoldenScatterbug12003
100ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)21003
100GoldenPyroar12003
100ShinySkrelp30003
100ShinyHeliolisk12003
135GoldenPiloswine22004
135ShinyFeebas31004
135DarkWynaut00044
135DarkRampardos22004
135ShinyPurrloin13004
135DarkSimisear13004
135ShinyTranquill04004
135ShinyCarracosta22004
135ShinyArchen31004
135ShinyBraviary40004
135ShinyChesnaught31004
135ShinyDelphox40004
135GoldenPangoro13004
135DarkHonedge22004
135ShinyHonedge40004
135GoldenSylveon21014
135ShinyPhantump40004
135ShinyNoibat22004
153DarkEspeon21025
153DarkUmbreon20035
153GoldenWobbuffet11035
153DarkCastform (Rainy)32005
153ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
153DarkMonferno32005
153ShinyKricketune32005
153GoldenLeafeon12025
153GoldenSnivy32005
153GoldenTepig23005
153ShinyWhirlipede32005
153DarkZoroark23005
153GoldenHeatmor14005
153GoldenFrogadier50005
153GoldenGreninja41005
168GoldenOddish30036
168GoldenVileplume10056
168DarkJolteon30036
168GoldenEspeon40026
168GoldenUmbreon30036
168ShinyWobbuffet10056
168DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
168ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
168DarkCroagunk33006
168DarkSerperior42006
168DarkEmboar33006
168GoldenXerneas00606
180GoldenWartortle51017
180DarkVaporeon31037
180DarkHoundoom11057
180DarkTorterra43007
180ShinyShinx34007
180ShinyGarchomp43007
180DarkRiolu43007
180GoldenMamoswine50027
180ShinySerperior43007
180DarkBoldore34007
180ShinyKrokorok34007
180ShinyDarumaka34007
180DarkArchen34007
180ShinyAmoonguss34007
180ShinyBeartic43007
180DarkGolett00707
180ShinyGolett00707
180DarkGoomy43007
180Trevenant34007
180DarkXerneas00707
180Zygarde (50%)00707
180Zygarde (Complete)00707
202GoldenIvysaur62008
202GoldenKadabra71008
202DarkFlareon22048
202GoldenFlareon04048
202GoldenManectric53008
202DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
202ShinyMonferno71008
202ShinyStaravia62008
202DarkShinx35008
202GoldenLuxio44008
202DarkLeafeon40048
202DarkGlaceon40048
202ShinyEmboar26008
202DarkDarumaka35008
202ShinyFrillish53008
202DarkDeino53008
202DarkYveltal00808
219ShinyStaraptor27009
219DarkCranidos63009
219DarkVespiquen09009
219DarkShellos (East Sea)63009
219ShinyShellos (East Sea)45009
219DarkShellos (West Sea)63009
219ShinyShellos (West Sea)45009
219DarkHerdier54009
219ShinyHerdier27009
219DarkMinccino18009
219ShinyMinccino18009
219ShinyVanillite45009
219GoldenChandelure54009
219ShinyShelmet54009
219DarkLarvesta72009
219ShinyGreninja90009
219DarkBunnelby54009
219ShinyBunnelby45009
219Spewpa63009
219GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
239ShinyMoltres0010010
239GoldenBellossom310610
239ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
239DarkBibarel550010
239ShinyBronzong0010010
239ShinyStoutland460010
239DarkDuosion280010
239DarkEelektrik820010
239DarkShelmet640010
239ShinyRufflet1000010
239GoldenLarvesta640010
239ShinySylveon360110
251GoldenPoliwhirl640111
251ShinyCelebi0011011
251GoldenKrookodile650011
251DarkMaractus560011
251DarkVanillite470011
251ShinyKlinklang0011011
251ShinyBeheeyem740011
251Gogoat560011
251Gourgeist (Average)470011
251Gourgeist (Large)650011
251Noivern830011
262ShinyArticuno0012012
262GoldenYanmega830112
262DarkStoutland2100012
262ShinyKlang0012012
262ShinyDeino750012
267GoldenScyther1201013
267DarkEmpoleon670013
267GoldenGabite760013
267DarkGarchomp1030013
267ShinyBoldore760013
267GoldenTalonflame940013
267ShinyXerneas0013013
274GoldenLapras1101214
274GoldenScizor3101014
274DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
274ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
274DarkLickilicky860014
274DarkCubchoo1040014
274DarkMienshao950014
281GoldenRotom (Wash)0015015
281DarkOshawott1050015
281DarkScolipede690015
281Pangoro870015
281Gourgeist (Small)1050015
286GoldenMilotic790016
286GoldenRotom (Heat)0016016
286GoldenRotom (Frost)0016016
286GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
286ShinyDuosion6100016
286ShinyEelektrik880016
286DarkScatterbug880016
293DarkEevee5201017
293GoldenTyranitar1430017
293GoldenMudkip1340017
293ShinyBuizel890017
293DarkGurdurr1610017
293GoldenConkeldurr1340017
299GoldenLuxray990018
299GoldenMantyke890118
299ShinyZoroark1080018
299Fletchinder1170018
303DarkFeebas1180019
303ShinyEmpoleon7120019
303ShinyCranidos1090019
303ShinyVespiquen1180019
303DarkTangrowth1360019
303GoldenRotom (Mow)0019019
303DarkGalvantula7120019
303GoldenLitleo940619
303Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
312GoldenMetang0019120
312DarkGarbodor8120020
312DarkReuniclus8120020
312ShinyLarvesta1370020
316GoldenDuskull10110021
316ShinyTorterra9120021
316DarkExcadrill6150021
316Diggersby1650021
316Meowstic10110021
321ShinyOshawott9130022
321ShinyKrookodile1480022
321GoldenHaxorus1390022
321Heliolisk10120022
325ShinyLumineon13100023
325Quilladin2120023
327GoldenArcanine10100424
327GoldenShelgon1590024
327DarkAmbipom1560324
327DarkMamoswine8130324
327ShinyExcadrill10140024
327ShinyScatterbug12120024
327Tyrantrum2130024
334GoldenGraveler14100125
334DarkHoundour1202225
334ShinyGible13120025
334GoldenMagnezone0024125
334ShinyTangrowth1870025
334DarkFerrothorn13120025
340GoldenQuagsire2002426
340ShinyCofagrigus10160026
340ShinyReuniclus1790026
340DarkBisharp15110026
340Black Kyurem0026026
345GoldenVenusaur1810827
346GoldenKirlia7180328
346DarkMilotic13150028
346ShinyLopunny15130028
349GoldenBlastoise1830829
349ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
349Vivillon (Archipelago)14150029
349Dragalge15140029
353DarkFurret16130130
353GoldenLarvitar17130030
353GoldenWailord11180130
353Avalugg20100030
357GoldenMarowak17130131
357ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
357ShinyTepig15160031
357Vivillon (Modern)12190031
361ShinyLickilicky16160032
361ShinyLeafeon13110832
361DarkTepig16160032
361DarkPansage19130032
361ShinyPansage2480032
361GoldenGigalith12200032
361DarkScrafty11210032
361ShinyGarbodor14180032
361Frogadier2750032
370ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
370ShinyScolipede17160033
370Braixen2940033
370Vivillon (Elegant)16170033
370Zygarde (10%)0033033
375GoldenCharmeleon20001434
375White Kyurem0034034
377GoldenLairon15170335
377DarkSnivy20150035
377DarkPansear17180035
380ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
380ShinySnivy23130036
380DarkPanpour21150036
380ShinyPanpour21150036
380ShinyFerrothorn20160036
380Zekrom0036036
380DarkFletchling23130036
380Vivillon (Sandstorm)20160036
388GoldenPolitoed25100237
388DarkTogekiss3160037
388ShinyPansear17200037
388DarkEelektross19180037
388ShinyMienshao19180037
388ShinyFletchling23140037
394ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
394ShinyHelioptile23150038
396GoldenPoliwrath2990240
396DarkTurtwig24160040
396DarkInfernape22180040
396DarkGliscor28120040
396Gothorita10300040
396ShinyPancham22180040
396DarkHelioptile15250040
403GoldenLombre20190241
404DarkMetang0042042
404DarkJellicent25170042
406DarkLugia0034043
406ShinyLugia0063743
406GoldenSealeo22200143
406ShinyRoserade13300043
406ShinyBisharp24190043
411DarkTyrogue4400044
411DarkBeldum0044044
411ShinyMamoswine20240044
414GoldenGolem22210245
414DarkScizor7003845
414DarkMeditite25200045
414GoldenAbsol10303245
414DarkWeavile31140045
414ShinyYanmega10350045
414ShinyGlaceon142001145
421GoldenMagneton0045146
421GoldenKingler29150246
421DarkStantler27190046
421DarkLotad21250046
421ShinyGurdurr33130046
421DarkCrustle21250046
427GoldenAlakazam4430047
427Gastrodon (West Sea)23240047
429GoldenFlaaffy29180148
429Eelektrik28200048
431DarkLombre21280049
431GoldenMetagross0046349
433GoldenGardevoir6410350
433GoldenWalrein32170150
435DarkWartortle5100051
435GoldenGloom3204651
437Vivillon (Highplains)30220052
438Vanillish25290054
439DarkMasquerain30250055
439Palkia0055055
439Boldore32230055
442DarkCharmeleon1540156
443DarkVenomoth32250057
443GoldenSlowbro32250057
443DarkGible28290057
446ShinyTogekiss44100458
446ShinyEelektross22360058
448DarkBlastoise5710159
449ShinyGalvantula36240060
449Delphox5730060
451DarkScyther1105961
451GoldenAmpharos32220761
451ShinyAmbipom38210261
451ShinyCrustle35260061
455DarkNidorino6200062
455GoldenHoundoom8405062
455DarkLudicolo32300062
458DarkClefable16470063
458ShinySeel6300063
458ShinyLatias0063063
461DarkIvysaur6205664
461DarkPiplup29350064
463DarkHypno28370065
463DarkShiftry37280065
463Deoxys (Defense)0065065
463ShinyMagnezone0065065
463Doublade29360065
468DarkNuzleaf29370066
468ShinyInfernape32340066
470GoldenHaunter34240967
470GoldenLudicolo35280467
472DarkLopunny5990068
472Vivillon (Jungle)30380068
474DarkOmastar6270069
474GoldenHitmontop6300669
474GoldenSalamence42250269
474ShinyTurtwig35340069
474DarkChimchar30390069
474Wormadam (Plant)0690069
480GoldenMightyena38320070
481GoldenCharizard44502271
482GoldenKabutops471201372
482Lampent41310072
484DarkWhimsicott39340073
485ShinyCharmeleon0740074
485ShinyNincada37370074
485DarkCacturne32420074
485Wormadam (Sandy)0740074
485GoldenFroakie58160074
490GoldenPersian3406875
490GoldenHitmonchan6800775
490ShinyToxicroak38370075
490Duosion39360075
494DarkMuk37390076
494GoldenChespin61150076
494Vivillon (Sun)43330076
497ShinyFroakie67100077
497Vivillon (Continental)42350077
499ShinyWeavile56220078
499ShinyScrafty43350078
499Vivillon (Ocean)33450078
502ShinyWartortle7810079
502DarkClefairy18610079
502ShinyChespin7540079
505Kyogre0080080
506DarkVenusaur7307181
506GoldenGyarados42340581
506DarkConkeldurr61200081
509GoldenHeracross14506382
509GoldenFennekin65170082
509ShinyFennekin7570082
512Talonflame47360083
513ShinyHo-Oh0084084
513GoldenCacturne44390184
513DarkChespin74100084
516GoldenDragonair49310585
516DarkFroakie7780085
518ShinyMetang0086086
518GoldenGarchomp53330086
518ShinyGliscor50360086
521ShinyVenonat48390087
521DarkFennekin75120087
523DarkGlalie60280088
523Chesnaught76120088
525DarkDewgong49410090
526ShinyLombre48430091
526DarkLilligant0910091
526Vivillon (Meadow)43480091
529ShinyNidorino77001592
529ShinyBeldum0092092
529ShinyWhimsicott47450092
532ShinyLedyba46480094
533Vanilluxe56390095
534DarkSkarmory8508396
535ShinyGigalith56410097
536DarkAzumarill44540098
536GoldenTimburr49490098
538DarkGiratina (Origin)001010101
538Klang001010101
540DarkBanette445800102
540DarkRhyperior2960013102
542Mew009013103
543GoldenRampardos891500104
544GoldenGengar663207105
544ShinyLotad584700105
544Amoonguss465900105
547GoldenWooper44098106
547ShinyLatios001060106
549GoldenNinetales435608107
549ShinyMeditite584900107
551GoldenGolduck475704108
551GoldenHoundour64098108
551GoldenBreloom624600108
551Gastrodon (East Sea)505800108
555ShinyZapdos001081109
556ShinyChimchar585200110
557Deoxys (Speed)001120112
558DarkCamerupt456800113
558Palpitoad536000113
558DarkMienfoo644900113
561ShinyVenomoth496800117
561ShinyPiplup536400117
563GoldenAggron605206118
563GoldenAbomasnow645400118
565ShinyBlastoise113404121
566ShinyDewgong725000122
566ShinyFurret626000122
566DarkBronzong001220122
569GoldenElectrike645801123
569DarkArmaldo1111200123
569Gothitelle378600123
572GoldenSunflora477403124
573DarkEmolga586700125
573DarkElgyem616400125
575ShinySkuntank675900126
575DarkZorua675900126
577Herdier577100128
577Whirlipede834500128
577GoldenGenesect001280128
580ShinyDusknoir646500129
580DarkSandile696000129
582ShinyClefable319900130
582DarkKlink001300130
584ShinyHypno696300132
584DarkDusclops636900132
584ShinyLilligant013200132
587GoldenDelibird940120133
587GoldenLucario1141900133
589ShinyWigglytuff399500134
589DarkFoongus676700134
591Deoxys (Attack)001390139
592ShinyIvysaur548079141
592ShinyGiratina (Origin)001410141
594Klinklang001440144
595GoldenGallade145000145
596ShinyHoundoom2580113146
596Tranquill727400146
598ShinyShiftry6355029147
598ShinyDusclops826500147
598Groudon001470147
601GoldenBlitzle727800150
602Garbodor767600152
603GoldenShuckle100152153
603ShinyMienfoo846900153
605ShinyRhyperior5210200154
606Gurdurr1094600155
606ShinySandile797600155
606Reshiram001550155
609GoldenMawile7760021158
610GoldenFarfetchd1161146164
611DarkCharizard4150011165
611ShinyOmastar1481700165
611Wormadam (Trash)016500165
614Ferrothorn868000166
615DarkKarrablast739400167
616DarkLedian1066200168
616Beartic868200168
618ShinyCacturne759400169
619ShinyZorua819000171
620Cofagrigus779600173
620ShinyElgyem967700173
622ShinyMasquerain908400174
622ShinyMaractus174000174
622ShinyFoongus779700174
622ShinyKlink001740174
626ShinyDrilbur809800178
627ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
628GoldenSnorlax11926035180
628Mienshao839700180
630DarkEntei001810181
631Sawsbuck(Summer)958700182
632DarkDrilbur8310100184
633ShinyLedian8310200185
633Sawsbuck (Autumn)889700185
635GoldenSandile969300189
635Kyurem001890189
637Reuniclus1018900190
638ShinyMarowak8910300192
638Bisharp999300192
640ShinyMuk9310000193
640ShinyEmolga1068700193
640DarkEscavalier8810500193
643ShinyVenusaur7470113194
644Sawsbuck (Winter)9110400195
644Mandibuzz019500195
646DarkDusknoir1099100200
647GoldenSudowoodo851187201
647Swoobat1059600201
649GoldenFeebas8493025202
649Braviary202000202
651Galvantula1129300205
652DarkGlameow4915800207
653DarkHonchkrow1119900210
653ShinyDurant000210210
655GoldenJirachi002092211
655Mothim211000211
657GoldenSlowking9112100212
658GoldenEevee9048175214
659GoldenDragonite1397006215
659ShinyBanette1179800215
661ShinyBouffalant000216216
662DarkDustox10811000218
662Whimsicott10111700218
662Lilligant021800218
662DarkStunfisk11310500218
666DarkPurugly5416700221
667Landorus223000223
668GoldenMantine11283030225
669Crustle9213600228
669ShinyEscavalier10612200228
671Bunnelby10612300229
672Keldeo002300230
673ShinyEntei002320232
674DarkFroslass023300233
675Pyroar2920600235
676DarkCascoon11312400237
676Swadloon12111600237
678GoldenBeldum0022416240
678ShinyConkeldurr2023800240
678DarkVenipede12411600240
678Eelektross12012000240
682ShinyScizor30150196241
682Darmanitan11812300241
684Arceus002420242
685ShinyGlalie14110300244
686DarkSkorupi12412300247
687DarkDrapion11613200248
688GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
689Burmy (Plant)12812200250
690Shellos (West Sea)11513600251
691Unfezant14510800253
692ShinyLillipup13312100254
693Phantump11114500256
694ShinyCharizard525103259
695ShinyVenipede14112000261
695Golurk002610261
697DarkSuicune002620262
698DarkLillipup14112400265
699ShinyTauros1310252266
699DarkBeautifly12614000266
701DarkSilcoon11715000267
702Yanmega14913102282
703GoldenMeowth13216243283
704DarkDrifblim15413000284
704GoldenAxew14913500284
706ShinyDrifblim14813700285
707Pignite2474000287
708Genesect002900290
708Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
710GoldenRiolu2217000291
711Scrafty14515400299
712Meloetta003050305
713GoldenMiltank030405309
714ShinyLucario2961500311
714Pumpkaboo (Average)15315800311
716Stoutland16614700313
717Shelmet15516300318
718ShinySuicune003220322
719GoldenSquirtle17286069327
720DarkBulbasaur4750276328
721DarkNidoking329000329
721Sliggoo15217700329
723Hydreigon15917200331
724Noibat15917500334
725ShinyNidoking2630076339
725GoldenKabuto21666057339
727Escavalier17616500341
728Helioptile17217000342
729Archeops3113400345
730Tangrowth22012801349
731Simipour3074500352
731Goomy16119100352
733GoldenAbra25286015353
734ShinyKricketot18217200354
735DarkBidoof16919100360
735GoldenLitwick17618400360
737GoldenWailmer165162034361
738Musharna17319300366
739GoldenSwinub170156042368
740Jellicent19517400369
741GoldenFletchling19218300375
742Azelf003790379
743DarkShieldon3345000384
743Sawsbuck (Spring)18519900384
745ShinyMewtwo10245141387
745DarkWobbuffet28250334387
747Togekiss28710003390
748Skrelp19319900392
749Castform (Snowy)19120200393
750Mamoswine21717503395
751GoldenCharmander200341163398
752GoldenGible22018100401
752ShinyFroslass040100401
754ShinyArmaldo3584800406
755ShinyScyther24180366408
755GoldenRotom004080408
755Zebstrika20520300408
758GoldenSunkern178192040410
758ShinyCubchoo20620400410
760ShinyAzumarill117222072411
761Castform (Sunny)19921400413
762Gigalith21320200415
763Mesprit004200420
763ShinyKarrablast18623400420
765GoldenSlowpoke18423800422
765DarkGigalith20421800422
767GoldenPoliwag256112055423
768Krookodile22320200425
769GoldenGrowlithe245135047427
770ShinyPidove17725200429
771Victini004350435
772Magnezone004390439
773ShinyStunfisk21023100441
774ShinyCamerupt22222200444
775Sylveon3558703445
775Goodra21423100445
777GoldenMewtwo0041438452
778GoldenShroomish27318300456
779Carracosta4154600461
780Thundurus464000464
781DarkSunflora4135300466
782ShinyGlameow11635100467
783ShinyIgglybuff11435400468
783Aegislash (Blade)21125700468
785ShinyHoundour44310396471
785GoldenRalts231191049471
787ShinyBronzor004800480
788Scolipede26022300483
789DarkTimburr35812700485
790Excadrill24724000487
791DarkRoggenrola25023900489
792DarkDrifloon23625800494
793GoldenPoochyena32416705496
794Castform (Rainy)24824900497
795DarkRoserade20929200501
796Accelgor23727000507
797GoldenPancham25825100509
798Aegislash (Shield)24726300510
799GoldenGeodude274216021511
799DarkScraggy24127000511
801DarkRaikou005120512
802DarkVulpix421020373517
803ShinyPurugly11241000522
803Rotom (Frost)005220522
803Fennekin4566600522
806Zweilous23229200524
807Espurr24128500526
808ShinyDrifloon24328400527
809Rotom (Wash)005280528
809DarkJoltik27625200528
811DarkCharmander352205530
811Roserade25127900530
813Shaymin (Sky)005310531
814DarkFerroseed24928300532
814Tornadus532000532
816Greninja4775800535
817DarkSquirtle5161902537
817DarkKakuna26727000537
819Rotom (Heat)005380538
820Cherrim28025900539
820Skiddo26027900539
822ShinySkorupi26827400542
823Simisage4757000545
824ShinyCharmander453804546
824GoldenMagikarp274233138546
826ShinyHonchkrow32122600547
827ShinyClefairy11243900551
827DarkPidove25130000551
829GoldenBagon284246023553
830Weavile34121103555
831Hawlucha27628000556
832DarkMagmortar4787906563
832Heatran24332000563
834Hippowdon30625900565
835GoldenMareep274240053567
836ShinySquirtle5461708571
836ShinyChatot18838300571
838GoldenBulbasaur376119276573
839ShinyRaikou005770577
840ShinyFinneon28529300578
840Conkeldurr43214600578
842DarkPorygon-Z005890589
843Gliscor37421402590
844ShinyVaporeon132368289591
844GoldenShinx30928200591
844DarkSigilyph27731400591
847Bronzong006010601
848Burmy (Sandy)28631600602
849ShinyRotom006080608
850Darumaka28932100610
851DarkSpinda29532100616
852DarkGallade617000617
853DarkRayquaza006210621
854Rotom (Mow)006220622
855Woobat33329000623
856Lickilicky31332300636
857Rotom (Fan)006430643
857Yamask30433900643
859Watchog36828200650
860DarkMagnezone006540654
861ShinyJolteon206372078656
862GoldenVulpix2263080124658
863Kricketune37728700664
863ShinyDrapion31534900664
865Petilil068400684
865Pumpkaboo (Small)33335100684
867DarkPetilil068500685
868ShinyLudicolo34534200687
868ShinyStarly34034700687
870GoldenTauros57388028689
871ShinyPetilil069700697
872GoldenGastly362245091698
873DarkYanmega34436300707
874Cresselia070800708
875ShinyKakuna34636300709
876Krokorok33737800715
877Chespin6407600716
878Cottonee34837500723
879GoldenSpheal393277055725
880Scatterbug35537300728
881Ferroseed34438500729
882DarkBarboach19553600731
883ShinySolosis34938600735
884ShinyYamask38335300736
885Shellos (East Sea)34440700751
885ShinyTynamo35539600751
887GoldenAron390333032755
887Volcarona39336200755
889DarkSolosis33542300758
890ShinyRoggenrola39936000759
891Foongus35240800760
892DarkTynamo38138500766
893DarkTrubbish38837900767
893ShinyTrubbish36240500767
895DarkGiratina (Altered)007690769
896ShinyFlareon226459087772
897Shaymin007740774
898ShinyDrowzee37440400778
898Emboar6849400778
900Burmy (Trash)38339800781
901GoldenRoggenrola40038500785
902ShinyBuneary39439800792
903GoldenSnover47631800794
904ShinyCottonee39140600797
905Beheeyem39641300809
906ShinySawk812000812
907ShinyGiratina (Altered)008160816
908Heatmor37344400817
909DarkCottonee42739300820
910Ambipom45536901825
910Chandelure36645900825
912Uxie008270827
913Fraxure38444400828
914Rhyperior43339105829
915DarkGirafarig44539200837
916GoldenMagnemite0081037847
917Zoroark73911700856
918GoldenCubone422377058857
919DarkSurskit41644300859
920ShinySkarmory46510763860
921DarkLedyba42844000868
922GoldenYanma438360172871
923Froakie76810400872
924ShinyRayquaza008750875
925ShinyTirtouga76711200879
926Simisear76311700880
927DarkShedinja008810881
928ShinySpiritomb41946600885
928Larvesta42446100885
930ShinyNinjask44644100887
931DarkOmanyte78410500889
932Karrablast44544500890
933Serperior78111100892
934Solosis43945500894
935DarkElectivire67522200897
936DarkMismagius52538100906
937DarkCleffa23167600907
938Honedge40850000908
939Litleo9281900911
940Tyrunt80510800913
941Joltik43747700914
942Fletchling45346900922
943Nuzleaf46445807929
944Tynamo42950600935
945Seismitoad42950800937
946ShinyThroh938000938
947DarkGligar63230900941
948Samurott84110500946
949DarkSpinarak50644100947
950Throh948000948
951DarkRattata54241000952
952Swanna47648000956
953DarkArbok71724000957
953DarkNidorina0947010957
955Vanillite45550300958
956GoldenLotad428468063959
957Trubbish45152300974
958DarkHariyama68229400976
959GoldenTyrogue9310145977
960GoldenKrabby473450061984
961Elgyem44953700986
962ShinyGallade990000990
963DarkPachirisu48851100999
964DarkFrillish478528001006
965Masquerain5144630331010
966GoldenCranidos746270001016
967DarkWooper308714001022
968DarkExeggcute474555001029
969DarkGulpin518517001035
970DarkPrimeape5234810451049
971ShinyCroagunk485566001051
971Drilbur478573001051
973Klink00106101061
974DarkVictreebel817255001072
975DarkCarvanha418659001077
976Audino557525001082
976Bergmite507575001082
978Pawniard519574001093
979ShinyFerroseed509597001106
980DarkLairon3397480201107
981ShinyBarboach369746001115
981ShinyTimburr848267001115
983ShinySunkern527589001116
984DarkPidgeot720405001125
985ShinyEspeon3416890971127
986DarkSeel571565001136
987Servine1001137001138
988ShinyMagmortar938203001141
989DarkNinjask527617001144
990DarkSwalot329820001149
991DarkDugtrio2758490291153
992DarkMarowak554599021155
993DarkParas722434001156
993ShinyPawniard607549001156
995ShinyDustox4396680561163
996DarkAzurill182993001175
997DarkPawniard585593001178
998Sigilyph572607001179
999DarkSmoochum01185001185
1000Pancham551638001189
1001DarkSlowpoke501689001190
1002DarkVenonat558644001202
1002DarkElectrode001162401202
1004Leavanny649556001205
1005ShinyJirachi00123001230
1006DarkAriados959274001233
1007DarkShuckle10616601091236
1008Deerling (Summer)609629001238
1009Haxorus620621001241
1010ShinyScraggy673573001246
1011DarkPelipper549699001248
1012Omastar10501810231254
1013Cascoon573678071258
1014DarkLoudred704555001259
1015DarkChinchou582678001260
1016DarkNumel602663001265
1017ShinyProbopass614654001268
1018Munna596673001269
1019ShinySunflora122652001278
1020DarkAipom38056303381281
1021DarkDelcatty1241164001288
1021DarkCradily1016272001288
1023Liepard612679001291
1024ShinyPalkia00129501295
1025ShinyDialga00129801298
1026Cinccino334968001302
1027Deerling (Winter)644659001303
1028ShinyMismagius768536001304
1029ShinyUmbreon4347800961310
1029Lumineon622688001310
1031DarkPoliwhirl4108870171314
1031DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1033DarkSlowking347968001315
1034DarkSeviper686637001323
1035ShinyDugtrio3111013001324
1036DarkMachop717617001334
1037DarkJynx01341001341
1037DarkUrsaring5537570311341
1039DarkKirlia643699001342
1040DarkTogepi1176169001345
1041DarkMarill2921059001351
1042Deerling (Autumn)634719001353
1043Archen1169187001356
1044Probopass686672001358
1045Venomoth6826620181362
1046DarkQuagsire4718760191366
1047DarkMetapod6686490551372
1048DarkGorebyss3411032001373
1049GoldenPsyduck5947120691375
1050DarkHitmontop13770001377
1051DarkOctillery621760001381
1052Sawk13860001386
1053DarkGoldeen429959001388
1054DarkWingull436954001390
1055DarkRaticate805588001393
1056DarkBellossom3799891271396
1057DarkSentret6507340171401
1058DarkSnubbull1471257001404
1058DarkPiloswine9874050121404
1060Dewott1238177001415
1061ShinyNidorina01416001416
1062Emolga708711001419
1063DarkLanturn869555001424
1064DarkVileplume8405740121426
1065DarkSeadra461967001428
1066ShinyDwebble732700001432
1067DarkPhanpy735700001435
1068DarkChimecho491945001436
1069Scraggy701740001441
1070DarkVigoroth632827001459
1071Gothita3721089001461
1072DarkSlugma724741001465
1073Silcoon678783091470
1074DarkIllumise01471001471
1075Cubchoo664808001472
1076Ludicolo7606920261478
1077DarkCaterpie67844503581481
1078DarkFarfetchd72337303901486
1079DarkShellder681811001492
1080DarkCroconaw13651210141500
1081ShinyFarfetchd985519001504
1082GoldenDratini81056801271505
1083DarkSpearow3591156001515
1083DarkElectabuzz1248267001515
1085DarkLickitung837679001516
1086DarkForretress44110430351519
1087DarkGraveler4901031001521
1088DarkGolbat628896001524
1089DarkCorphish1141387001528
1090DarkDodrio638892001530
1090DarkOnix5081022001530
1092DarkSolrock00153101531
1093DarkNinetales21812450811544
1093Regigigas00154401544
1095ShinyRattata927621001548
1096Toxicroak838709021549
1097DarkWigglytuff3551196001551
1098Rufflet15540001554
1099Sandile721842001563
1100Lombre7477890281564
1101ShinyJigglypuff3901178001568
1102DarkSwellow5281056001584
1103DarkEkans1070525001595
1104Tympole714884001598
1105DarkCombee1284316001600
1106DarkMrMime762841001603
1107DarkButterfree7527590951606
1108DarkSpoink4901119001609
1108DarkProbopass749860001609
1110DarkDwebble750860001610
1111DarkQwilfish72157403161611
1112DarkRemoraid2781337001615
1113DarkStaryu00163101631
1114DarkTropius4951137001632
1115DarkTentacool41785403751646
1115ShinyCombee1330316001646
1117ShinySandshrew11314681501650
1118ShinySmoochum01653001653
1119ShinyBeautifly56710260621655
1120DarkBuneary1494167001661
1121ShinyMrMime816857021675
1122Clefable44811940351677
1123DarkAnorith1454225001679
1124Hypno9167350311682
1125ShinyQwilfish826857001683
1126DarkSeedot832852001684
1127ShinyPrimeape916786001702
1128Dwebble818886001704
1129ShinyShedinja00170701707
1130DarkCacnea813901001714
1131DarkGolduck4281288001716
1132ShinyMeowth1030692001722
1133ShinyHariyama1190552001742
1134DarkGrumpig5161234001750
1135DarkGloom9357940251754
1135DarkShuppet841913001754
1137ShinyElectivire1396359001755
1138DarkGardevoir5581198001756
1139DarkSmeargle870902001772
1140DarkDoduo841932001773
1141Cryogonal00177501775
1142DarkMurkrow1241536001777
1143DarkCastform3111468001779
1144ShinyCaterpie90865802161782
1145ShinyPachirisu841947001788
1146Mienfoo845949001794
1147DarkRhydon12065730291808
1148Frillish885935001820
1149ShinyLairon7191105001824
1150DarkSlakoth978847001825
1151ShinyGligar1232595001827
1151DarkSealeo1523304001827
1153DarkGastly1027802001829
1154DarkGrimer875959001834
1155DarkSwablu91555203721839
1156DarkSkiploom1005838001843
1156DarkElectrike6161227001843
1156DarkWhiscash972871001843
1159DarkMightyena929916001845
1160GoldenCacnea9538300641847
1161DarkPoliwag12465440621852
1162DarkTogetic1609245001854
1163Azumarill70810971681874
1164ShinyAipom78478403111879
1165DarkDrowzee919967001886
1165Pansage1631255001886
1167DarkHitmonlee18870001887
1167Floatzel8851002001887
1169DarkCorsola3291566011896
1170ShinyVictreebel1312587001899
1170ShinyElekid1488411001899
1172ShinyLanturn1030872001902
1173DarkPonyta967940001907
1174ShinySwalot6441278001922
1175DarkHuntail4851445001930
1176DarkMagmar14654160551936
1177DarkGrowlithe1690252001942
1178DarkZigzagoon7881162001950
1179ShinySigilyph1068884001952
1180DarkNidoqueen019280301958
1181Pansear1707254001961
1182ShinyHoppip1270700001970
1183DarkPorygon200197201972
1183DarkRoselia7881184001972
1185Manaphy00197701977
1186DarkChikorita144740401532004
1186DarkGranbull1841820002004
1188ShinyShuckle171714801402005
1189Timburr1499511002010
1190ShinyWhismur9891029002018
1191ShinyDelcatty1901830002020
1192DarkBayleef17112880282027
1193DarkRapidash1218816002034
1194DarkChansey02043002043
1195DarkNatu1801864002044
1196DarkSeaking1428617002045
1197DarkWeepinbell8141237002051
1198ShinyKoffing7491326002075
1199DarkPolitoed11958670152077
1200DarkMagikarp92177613962094
1201DarkKangaskhan02097002097
1202Golett00209802098
1203DarkSteelix1220880002100
1204ShinyBellsprout10181083002101
1204ShinyJynx02101002101
1206ShinyCorsola215155203362103
1207ShinyGloom1190921002111
1208DarkRaichu1288831002119
1209DarkMedicham1688434002122
1210ShinyLoudred1257866002123
1211ShinySlowpoke9911134002125
1212ShinyPidgeot1384743002127
1213DarkElekid1543585002128
1214ShinyDuskull9861151002137
1215DarkPinsir854104402452143
1216ShinyRiolu1827318002145
1217DarkGyarados94111420652148
1218ShinyPichu144459201142150
1219Muk102610271972151
1220Druddigon10351119002154
1221DarkOddish89582304472165
1222DarkMagby144745102712169
1223ShinyOctillery11221051002173
1224ShinySpearow5921582002174
1225ShinySlowking7251450002175
1226DarkJumpluff7881398002186
1226DarkWhismur11351050012186
1228DarkBeedrill10871101002188
1228ShinyQuagsire95511501822188
1230DarkHootHoot8391350012190
1231DarkPersian1358848002206
1232Cacturne12309510332214
1233DarkFearow1701517002218
1234ShinyPelipper11281093002221
1235ShinyKirlia7251500002225
1236DarkTangela1453781002234
1237DarkSneasel1251985012237
1238DarkFlaaffy8911351002242
1239Marowak114110430622246
1240DarkWailord11441107002251
1241ShinyPoliwhirl70115280252254
1242DarkParasect1512748002260
1243Dustox11791073092261
1244Staraptor11951067002262
1245DarkSwinub750115803562264
1246ShinyBulbasaur168022413612266
1247DarkHorsea10431224002267
1248DarkHaunter9721311002283
1249Deoxys00228812289
1250Pelipper10731220002293
1251ShinyElectabuzz1928366002294
1252ShinyVolbeat23020002302
1253Bronzor00230502305
1253Panpour2011294002305
1255ShinySeedot92499803842306
1256Rampardos2047266002313
1257DarkTorkoal9811335002316
1258ShinyAriados1751579002330
1259DarkLunatone00233702337
1260DarkMachamp1948392002340
1260ShinyDodrio12031137002340
1260DarkClamperl10201320002340
1263ShinyPhanpy11321217012350
1264DarkMagcargo7611590002351
1265ShinyUrsaring84414730352352
1266Vespiquen02360002360
1267Porygon-Z002344232367
1268ShinySeadra8611513002374
1269DarkKingler9081468002376
1270DarkPlusle1593786002379
1271DarkTaillow1421961002382
1271ShinyGorebyss6821700002382
1273DarkSceptile21062720102388
1274DarkWailmer1396994002390
1275DarkAron410155004312391
1276DarkMagneton00239202392
1277ShinyLuvdisc5401857002397
1278DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1279DarkShroomish11001309002409
1280Zapdos002312992411
1281Swalot99113980232412
1282DarkZubat10621374002436
1283DarkExploud13781063002441
1284DarkWalrein1587868002455
1285ShinySharpedo12931166002459
1286DarkAmpharos139310560222471
1287ShinyCradily1903569002472
1288ShinyChinchou12161257002473
1289ShinySnubbull3502130002480
1290ShinyPidgey3642117002481
1290DarkTotodile1097128101032481
1292DarkDragonair9631523002486
1293ShinyCroconaw22442360172497
1294Purugly8441658002502
1295ShinySpinda11741334002508
1296DarkSlowbro14791030002509
1297ShinyStaryu002424902514
1298DarkVolbeat25170002517
1299DarkPoliwrath17537430232519
1300Deino12011319002520
1301DarkMakuhita1916610002526
1302DarkWeezing7601767002527
1303ShinyForretress7081821002529
1304Staravia12801257002537
1305ShinyGolbat9801564002544
1306DarkKecleon8161730012547
1307DarkPupitar1808732082548
1308ShinyVileplume1615936002551
1309ShinyVigoroth11381414002552
1310DarkMisdreavus15341021002555
1311DarkSandslash113014030372570
1311ShinyWooper822113906092570
1313ShinyPiloswine1921655002576
1314ShinyZubat10741505002579
1315DarkVibrava9501634002584
1316DarkMagnemite00260602606
1317Quagsire125913211282609
1318DarkExeggutor4262187002613
1319DarkLileep1820796002616
1320DarkWeedle12341384012619
1320DarkCloyster14641155002619
1322ShinyAron6142010002624
1323ShinySealeo1921708002629
1323ShinyJoltik13741255002629
1325ShinyRaticate1715915012631
1326DarkSudowoodo891142903182638
1327DarkPsyduck8521793002645
1328ShinyNidoranM2245004032648
1329ShinyPorygon0022694072676
1330ShinyEkans16579740482679
1331DarkDratini15681112002680
1332ShinyTogepi199729903892685
1333ShinyNatu3412345102687
1334DarkCombusken24042790102693
1335ShinyGraveler9371760002697
1336ShinyIllumise02699002699
1337DarkMawile6192084002703
1338DarkKabutops2479229002708
1338DarkXatu13741334002708
1338ShinySpoink7711937002708
1341ShinySwablu143286704142713
1342ShinyShellder13461368002714
1343Victreebel163410510322717
1344ShinyOnix9631763002726
1344ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1346ShinyWhiscash15281205002733
1347DarkPineco1168128602992753
1348DarkPidgey7112058002769
1349DarkMinun1228112814152772
1350ShinyCorphish1784990002774
1351ShinySkiploom16141162002776
1352ShinyHitmontop27810002781
1353DarkDonphan2197591002788
1353Gorebyss91918020672788
1355ShinySwinub9911806002797
1356Octillery137614000412817
1357DarkDiglett603193102932827
1358ShinySilcoon110116910362828
1358ShinyChimecho8182009012828
1360Skiploom153712760302843
1361ShinyCastform5812271002852
1362ShinyStunky13321525002857
1363ShinySolrock00285902859
1364DarkNoctowl1885975002860
1365ShinyChansey02868012869
1366ShinySeaking1928949002877
1367Jumpluff119416630252882
1367Gabite6042278002882
1369ShinyPoliwag174610440992889
1370ShinyXatu12671634002901
1371Drifblim14961412002908
1372DarkMeganium27391480272914
1373DarkRelicanth287045002915
1374Moltres102879472927
1375DarkPidgeotto10821848002930
1376ShinyJumpluff9951936002931
1377ShinyGranbull3242612002936
1378Kakuna154813600322940
1379DarkGolem12791662002941
1380DarkClaydol00295102951
1381Dodrio154413870232954
1381DarkGengar16391314102954
1381ShinyHuntail10421912002954
1384ShinyTentacool994153514292959
1385ShinyBellossom10931874012968
1386ShinySlugma17071262002969
1387DarkSunkern14211551002972
1388Latias00297502975
1389DarkCubone14251547072979
1390Metang002943372980
1391ShinyWingull12471734002981
1392ShinySpheal8052189002994
1393ShinyPorygon-Z00300293011
1394ShinyRhydon19131109003022
1395ShinyWeepinbell12201820003040
1396Bibarel15301516003046
1397Honchkrow17931272003065
1398DarkSpiritomb14721610003082
1399ShinyMagby2327760003087
1400DarkBellsprout14491645003094
1400Loudred157514931253094
1402DarkNidoranF0267304303103
1403ShinyMachop18341274003108
1404DarkKadabra2507607003114
1405Articuno003043803123
1406ShinyMankey12441880003124
1406ShinyStantler14561668003124
1408Electrode003094313125
1408ShinyKabuto2909216003125
1408ShinyBaltoy00312503125
1411ShinyNumel14311695013127
1412DarkSkitty6752459003134
1413DarkTrapinch11521985013138
1413ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1415ShinySableye14401709003149
1416DarkPorygon00315503155
1417ShinyYanma9482208003156
1418Illumise031200383158
1419Seaking175813820293169
1420Seadra148916550293173
1420ShinyGardevoir10162157003173
1422ShinyPorygon2013133413175
1423ShinyTaillow18601318003178
1424Glalie193412140373185
1425ShinyFearow21791009003188
1426Bastiodon2783407003190
1427ShinyBayleef27334430283204
1428ShinyDratini21141097003211
1429ShinyKecleon9102303003213
1430ShinyMedicham2436786003222
1431ShinyTangela20301193103224
1432DarkAlakazam21921036003228
1433DarkDuskull15341696003230
1434ShinyButterfree1518160501133236
1434ShinyRaichu183313410623236
1434ShinyGulpin14271808103236
1437ShinyArbok208311321243240
1438DarkStarmie00324303243
1439DarkCyndaquil1838129301243255
1440DarkKabuto2957299003256
1441ShinyParasect20621196003258
1442ShinyParas17171556003273
1443DarkGrovyle30731940113278
1444ShinyRoselia12851998013284
1445ShinyGolduck104122310203292
1446ShinyPersian22911002003293
1447DarkBronzor00330603306
1448Vileplume174815260363310
1449Medicham220710880353330
1450DarkCrawdaunt9142425003339
1451DarkKingdra17491609003358
1452ShinySmeargle18941464013359
1453Granbull58027540303364
1454Delcatty54327890353367
1455ShinySlakoth20101362003372
1456ShinyWalrein21591221003380
1457Parasect215112370233411
1458DarkBreloom14191994003413
1459DarkQuilava31022960243422
1459Beautifly159518120153422
1461DarkRalts17931630003423
1462Roggenrola16251800003425
1463ShinyGengar1815147701433435
1464DarkZangoose1199181604263441
1465ShinyShroomish15201927113449
1466ShinyMetapod163217310943457
1467ShinyPoliwrath23241134063464
1468DarkLinoone23661110003476
1468Litwick16371839003476
1470ShinyMakuhita2780700003480
1471ShinyGeodude9902495003485
1472ShinyMagneton00349003490
1473Cherubi16771816003493
1474DarkTentacruel237011090173496
1475ShinyNidoqueen03501003501
1475ShinyHitmonlee35010003501
1477ShinyMachoke19641540003504
1478ShinyPoochyena12202286003506
1479ShinyFlaaffy130421170873508
1479ShinyTyrogue35080003508
1481DarkAltaria211713730203510
1482ShinyHaunter1727168701013515
1483ShinyHitmonchan35210003521
1484DarkDunsparce18361700003536
1485DarkCrobat16351906003541
1486ShinyMisdreavus21481396003544
1487ShinyRalts20281537013566
1487Sealeo219313560173566
1489ShinyGrimer16851889003574
1489Wingull15871987003574
1491ShinyElectrode00357803578
1492ShinyBeedrill16881901003589
1492ShinyPineco19161673003589
1492ShinyMightyena17891800003589
1495ShinyPinsir1794151102893594
1496ShinyRapidash23581241003599
1496Latios00359903599
1498ShinyDunsparce18661741003607
1499ShinyPlusle24931117003610
1500ShinyKangaskhan03224374163614
1501Weezing153820670183623
1502ShinyExploud20041624003628
1503Rayquaza003594383632
1504DarkNosepass15092137013647
1505ShinyClamperl18451807003652
1506DarkMarshtomp3423226063655
1507Primeape177418720273673
1508ShinyGastly1662135706573676
1509Piloswine223114160323679
1510DarkFeraligatr200216610173680
1510DarkManectric21241556003680
1512DarkWurmple17251958003683
1513Slowbro201216600213693
1514ShinyKingler16962004003700
1515Arbok218214940443720
1516DarkLarvitar71229900373739
1517Oshawott3238505003743
1518Vigoroth17362019003755
1519Abomasnow18311926003757
1520ShinySudowoodo1469214921413761
1521Magcargo136323710383772
1522ShinyTotodile1975165801423775
1523ShinyTogetic31036000893792
1524ShinyExeggutor7343065003799
1525ShinyMagcargo12312576003807
1526ShinyDragonair16342177003811
1527Swellow168420950343813
1528DarkMeowth19251897003822
1529ShinyPolitoed217815980563832
1530Camerupt184019460643850
1531Wigglytuff98528340333852
1532ShinyMawile10742814003888
1533ShinyWeezing12532638003891
1534ShinyMagnemite00389403894
1535Flaaffy168122070313919
1536Leafeon3323597053925
1537ShinyRelicanth385574003929
1538Mismagius22201711043935
1539ShinyVoltorb00394003940
1540ShinyAmpharos2219160521263952
1541ShinyPupitar242415060233953
1542ShinyKabutops3554455004009
1542DarkFlygon18012208004009
1544DarkTyranitar90330490614013
1545DarkSlaking17742247004021
1546Graveler159523801484024
1547ShinyCleffa7663260004026
1548DarkUnownC00403804038
1549ShinyClaydol00404904049
1550Persian263514100464091
1551DarkBlaziken36654100204095
1552Shiftry20202079064105
1553ShinyEevee1165262403224111
1553ShinyAbomasnow19412170004111
1555ShinyAbra323647804014115
1556Kirlia126927970524118
1557ShinySlowbro23271794014122
1558DarkUnownA00412304123
1559Tepig3610519004129
1560ShinySeviper19612173004134
1561Grumpig1604241611144135
1562ShinyMagmar3197939004136
1563DarkArcanine3433706004139
1564ShinyVibrava11842968004152
1565DarkMiltank04161004161
1566DarkUnownS00416604166
1567Forretress162624940484168
1568DarkYanma13582812004170
1569ShinyTentacruel288212640264172
1569ShinySpinarak20062166004172
1571DarkUnownQ00417904179
1572DarkTyphlosion267814710404189
1573DarkUnownK00419004190
1574Poliwhirl226019000354195
1575DarkUnownO00419904199
1576DarkUnownU00420004200
1577DarkNidoranM42040004204
1578DarkUnownE00420704207
1579Kingler201221710254208
1580DarkUnownM00421004210
1581ShinyPidgeotto14302787004217
1581DarkUnownW00421704217
1583DarkUnownG00423604236
1584Sunflora234118420544237
1585DarkUnownY00424104241
1586DarkBagon20222225004247
1587ShinyKadabra33957990584252
1588ShinyWailord22622010004272
1589DarkUnown!00427604276
1590Wailord233118790774287
1591ShinyExeggcute21242174004298
1591DarkUnownI00429804298
1593ShinyZangoose18182486004304
1594DarkUnownD00431204312
1595DarkPikachu31021218004320
1596Giratina (Origin)00432804328
1597Politoed235518770994331
1598ShinyUnownC00435004350
1599DarkUnownJ00435104351
1600DarkUnownB00435404354
1600DarkUnownL00435404354
1602DarkUnownZ00435904359
1603ShinyMeganium39753430504368
1604ShinyOmanyte3450925004375
1605ShinyUnownM00437904379
1606DarkUnownH00439404394
1607Axew20682334004402
1608ShinyUnownY00440404404
1609ShinySentret21782232004410
1609DarkUnownX00441004410
1611Deerling (Spring)20972315004412
1612DarkUnownP00441304413
1613ShinyCubone21522264004416
1614DarkDelibird20992327004426
1615DarkTeddiursa1977200304484428
1616DarkUnown?00443104431
1617ShinyUnownQ00443204432
1618ShinyMinun22692164004433
1619ShinyUnownA00443804438
1620ShinySceptile39314950154441
1621ShinyUnownG00444304443
1622ShinyUnownO00444504445
1623DarkMetagross00444904449
1624ShinyUnownK00445504455
1625Ursaring215622550594470
1626DarkUnownN00447804478
1627DarkUnownT00448104481
1628ShinyUnownW00448704487
1629ShinyGyarados194924561854491
1630ShinyUnownS00449804498
1631Linoone295815250204503
1632DarkUnownF00450404504
1633DarkUnownV00451404514
1634Entei004479394518
1635ShinyUnownE00452204522
1636ShinyUnownU00452704527
1637ShinyRhyhorn16382892004530
1637Walrein263818710214530
1639ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1640ShinyDonphan3542995014538
1641Altaria283416860294549
1642ShinyUnownI00456304563
1643ShinyUnownJ00456404564
1644ShinyAnorith3974595004569
1645Exploud236121960134570
1646DarkSwampert4305263084576
1647ShinyHorsea22452332004577
1648DarkUnownR00458704587
1649ShinyUnownH00458804588
1650ShinyUnownT00459504595
1650ShinySurskit22172378004595
1652ShinyUnown!00459604596
1652Raikou004572244596
1654ShinySandslash204424910664601
1655Noctowl259419790324605
1656ShinyUnownL00460604606
1657Tentacruel289816880224608
1658ShinyGirafarig23162300004616
1659ShinyUnownV00461704617
1660ShinyUnownB00462504625
1661ShinyUnownZ00463004630
1662DarkKrabby23122320004632
1663ShinyLileep30611583004644
1664ShinyBagon24712174004645
1665Golduck157430291484652
1666ShinyUnownP00465404654
1667Suicune004617404657
1668ShinyCarvanha20002660004660
1668Snivy4037623004660
1670ShinyMiltank04653094662
1671ShinyUnownD00467804678
1672ShinyUnownF00469204692
1673ShinyUnownX00469904699
1674ShinyUnownN00470004700
1675ShinyDelibird25112190004701
1676ShinyCrawdaunt13703333004703
1677Ampharos252521402434710
1678ShinyVulpix11583555004713
1679ShinyDiglett14373283004720
1680ShinyCloyster25392182004721
1681Gardevoir147632170414734
1681Whiscash25122222004734
1683ShinyGolem21332622004755
1684DarkMareep27931972004765
1685ShinyMagikarp2184216424344784
1686Zorua4128660004788
1687ShinyNoctowl277719511734802
1688ShinyUnownR00480404804
1689Lopunny22572549004806
1690ShinyCombusken43094890184816
1691ShinyNosepass24822343004825
1692ShinySalamence25872253014841
1693DarkMachoke31701680004850
1694DarkPoochyena19342919004853
1695ShinyCyndaquil3187147901904856
1696ShinyUnown?00487104871
1697ShinyAerodactyl1978207808334889
1698Bellossom2265253011054901
1699ShinyMurkrow30541870004924
1700Sharpedo256823220444934
1701Poliwrath323916580384935
1702ShinySteelix27752177004952
1703Pidgeot264922161964962
1704ShinyTeddiursa242725370645028
1705DarkKoffing22592774005033
1706ShinyMachamp4068997005065
1707DarkRhyhorn1703289604685067
1708DarkSandshrew27222367005089
1709ShinyChikorita399491002145118
1710Xatu226528030605128
1711ShinyQuilava46344740305138
1712ShinyHeracross25702569005139
1713ShinyStarmie005096455141
1714ShinyKingdra24712696005167
1715ShinyFeraligatr341617650315212
1716ShinyGrovyle49383160175271
1717Metapod264025720645276
1718DarkLuvdisc12064071005277
1719Magneton005266255291
1720Breloom26742630005304
1721Drapion30882248005336
1722ShinyMarshtomp49743470195340
1723Gallade53480005348
1724ShinyMantine18953456015352
1725Kabutops47186020515371
1726ShinyAlakazam391214180425372
1727ShinyLinoone35561821005377
1728Carnivine25422847005389
1729ShinyPsyduck197133630595393
1730Huntail222331270525402
1731ShinyMarill1426305239395420
1732Lairon236830160525436
1733Lanturn2519282801165463
1734Claydol005454185472
1735Croconaw48056301615497
1736ShinyLickitung29162613005529
1737DarkNincada25812967005548
1738DarkJigglypuff11364415015552
1739DarkMankey2276302403075607
1740Bayleef46469110735630
1741Skuntank27302904015635
1742ShinyOddish28962778005674
1743Vaporeon459084802665704
1744ShinyTyranitar1454414701155716
1745ShinyZigzagoon27642963005727
1746Phione00573105731
1747ShinyWeedle26483109015758
1748Golem248132301665778
1749DarkMantine23333454015788
1750ShinyNidoranF05807005807
1751ShinyNinetales10854730005815
1752DarkShelgon29192904005823
1753Dusknoir35972232025831
1754ShinyElectrike21993653005852
1755DarkSableye27743078015853
1756ShinyFlygon28643022005886
1757ShinySwampert55783170115906
1758Cloyster303728550265918
1759Starmie005866535919
1760ShinyCrobat30412898005939
1761Houndoom3312238302485943
1762DarkDragonite28993046005945
1763Donphan396119410565958
1764ShinyDoduo27753188005963
1765DarkAggron337025750195964
1766ShinyLarvitar128346491916024
1767Mightyena31442888036035
1768Porygon20056014406041
1769DarkMewtwo006000786078
1770ShinyPikachu4550133311966080
1771DarkGeodude23703718006088
1772DarkBaltoy00609606096
1773Marshtomp56764720226170
1774ShinyRemoraid23083871006179
1775ShinyGrowlithe4706133712106254
1776ShinyGoldeen26183731006349
1777Dusclops37242647016372
1777DarkSpheal27863585016372
1779ShinyKrabby31563242006398
1780Manectric32263186006412
1781Terrakion00641706417
1782Grovyle58615580246443
1783Banette33743094016469
1784Meganium557475001736497
1785Cobalion00650406504
1786ShinyBreloom32913234006525
1787ShinySwellow28343699006533
1788Combusken57537770236553
1789DarkVoltorb1062293386568
1790Virizion00661506615
1791Froslass06689006689
1792Beedrill355830630716692
1793DarkHitmonchan66940006694
1794ShinyLunatone00671106711
1795Crawdaunt269639890396724
1796ShinyTyphlosion454121810516773
1797DarkAbra53231507006830
1798DarkSharpedo34063458006864
1799ShinyGrumpig25254355006880
1800Sceptile60618790226962
1801Rotom00698406984
1802ShinyBlaziken64935310247048
1803ShinyAbsol3474306805087050
1804ShinySnorunt35223579007101
1805ShinyShelgon35853546007131
1806DarkSnorlax5614128612657166
1807Blitzle33123914007226
1808ShinyTropius31734098017272
1809DarkSalamence36643621017286
1810ShinyAltaria441828710237312
1811Darkrai00737507375
1812ShinyAggron46432741007384
1813Ninetales1901532311647389
1814ShinyDragonite40993305017405
1815Slowking3898344001737511
1816Ho-Oh107565527618
1817ShinyTrapinch30754596007671
1818ShinySlaking35954100007695
1819Jirachi00773937742
1820ShinyManectric40903720007810
1821DarkAerodactyl57752065007840
1822ShinyMareep3782336507137860
1823DarkBlissey17864107866
1824Luxray39833979007962
1825Kingdra439135720898052
1826Raichu484331670788088
1827Vibrava384342820518176
1828Machamp633517840628181
1829Sandslash341948050528276
1830ShinyWailmer41404177008317
1831Swampert77755280178320
1832Machoke584624540398339
1833Pupitar440540180318454
1834Ninjask4364398501068455
1835ShinySneasel41864294008480
1836Metagross008602188620
1837ShinySkitty14077262018670
1838DarkDitto008664148678
1839Aggron543532300388703
1840ShinyMetagross02870138706
1841Empoleon44504275008725
1842Alakazam648121961618739
1843Dragonair4418426701028787
1844ShinyHootHoot3681490503848970
1845Dewgong735515810789014
1846Salamence484441440329020
1847Crobat4966397101089045
1848ShinyLapras48804181019062
1849Azurill221272990789589
1850Slaking44325229009661
1851Swablu4716448104859682
1852Butterfree4796477101259692
1853DarkPichu49324768009700
1854ShinyBlissey09728019729
1855Prinplup49014832009733
1856Quilava848811720969756
1857Electrike44845458029944
1858Tyranitar3617624811199985
1859Grotle513948620010001
1860Feraligatr76412193017810012
1861Flygon4795529103910125
1862ShinyPonyta513150860010217
1863DarkAbsol513452710210407
1864Rhydon5528487805210458
1865Dragonite56854706023910630
1866Kadabra82522492010110845
1867Baltoy001078911110900
1868ShinyDitto00110274511072
1869Blaziken10121100602811155
1870DarkLapras54445254050911207
1871Torterra578855880011376
1872Typhlosion88782460123911578
1873ShinyArcanine8602288009811580
1874Cradily93972133010411634
1875Infernape599957390011738
1876Garchomp249292580011750
1877Armaldo101161628111811863
1878DarkHoppip570062840011984
1879Venusaur106691184014611999
1880Makuhita88373000030712144
1881Gyarados57316307018512223
1882Hitmonchan123440113812483
1883Torkoal5528699805612582
1884Hitmonlee124740113512610
1885Alomomola633963640012703
1886Arcanine9625305509112771
1887Shelgon6393640903112833
1888Luxio621768760013093
1889Magmortar10072298404213098
1890Ivysaur116301417114513193
1891Buizel629069670013257
1892Gengar65056658010113264
1893Monferno656667660013332
1894Lugia10134237813502
1895Hitmontop135120014113653
1896Celebi1113979113982
1897Venipede710969800014089
1898Shedinja001461210714719
1899Milotic6994774304314780
1900Snover711777140014831
1901Lillipup763273650014997
1902Bonsly718186410015822
1903Wynaut7789832107716187
1904Steelix84677893027516635
1905Blastoise146501799120116651
1906Electivire12811394503516791
1907Wartortle148002119110717027
1908Anorith142512683013317067
1909Nidoqueen017336014217478
1910Giratina (Altered)0017511017511
1911Pachirisu886694380018304
1912Glaceon1608424900318577
1913Lileep151573604012118882
1914DarkHeracross913898810019019
1915Zangoose887510080022919184
1916Skarmory91519844232919326
1917Chingling8930110680019998
1918Pidove10264103480020612
1919Mime Jr.9289113750020664
1920Nidoking204930019120684
1921Sableye107789925019420897
1922Jolteon174503317029321060
1923Flareon187313969022222922
1924Happiny0229240022924
1925Mantyke10399125810022980
1926Riolu2028332750023558
1927Beldum002741916027579
1928Treecko237404465012228327
1929ShinyWurmple1310015432129128824
1930Charmeleon258402917016328920
1931Durant14386149540029340
1932Charizard267012831133829871
1933Scizor1704213425044030907
1934Regice0031063131064
1935Chikorita265484112172331384
1936Regirock0032378032378
1937Gible9265239500033215
1938Feebas1705718656010235815
1939Vullaby0365830036583
1940Croagunk31345603708637468
1941Mudkip331555652013738944
1942DarkTorchic334095691028639386
1943Bouffalant19997198380039835
1944DarkMudkip335316238029840067
1945ShinyMudkip326597368031240339
1946ShinyTorchic350245196027040490
1947ShinyAzurill1713623944039541475
1948Torchic359216376012242419
1949ShinyTreecko368775853030143031
1950Totodile379014881190643689
1951Basculin (Blue-Striped)21746220040043750
1952DarkTreecko377045951030443959
1953Maractus22230224730044703
1954Purrloin22220230210045241
1955Minccino11013346790045692
1956Patrat22865228730045738
1957Kricketot23033235470046580
1958ShinyTorkoal1979127398147447664
1959Basculin (Red-Striped)24460243680048828
1960Registeel0050598050598
1961Tirtouga4432465120050836
1962Stunfisk25616256710051287
1963Umbreon421919118235651667
1964Budew25142269000052042
1965Surskit2601326715032353051
1966Cyndaquil453967085384753331
1967Unown?0053363053363
1968Lucario4703074220054452
1969Dratini2705929941154857549
1970Unown!0058341058341
1971Espeon4803910169232258532
1972Zigzagoon2950129974035459829
1973Bidoof29729302280059957
1974Chimecho2939430396021660006
1975Blissey1604260160428
1976Seedot302923150206361857
1977Wailmer3126431297029562856
1978Meditite3194731460036863775
1979Bagon3085233623113464610
1980Drifloon32436330220065458
1981Buneary32559331420065701
1982Sewaddle33059330130066072
1983Skitty1561851365034967332
1984Combee6054983610068910
1985Castform33870355870069457
1986Slakoth34510350150269527
1987Hippopotas34597350960069693
1988Gloom3841631051026269729
1989Lunatone0072144072144
1990Solrock1073453073454
1991Cleffa1538961884024077513
1992Tropius3795740385017278514
1993Munchlax68983112050080188
1994Jigglypuff2656357442030984314
1995Koffing5486031063024186164
1996Spiritomb43402435900086992
1997Taillow4314943535031486998
1998Shieldon77061108450087906
1999Shinx43985456940089679
2000Shroomish44723456070090330
2001Igglybuff2248567960025090695
2002Abra6904823321220092571
2003Aron4530747108126492680
2004UnownD009219581393008
2005Relicanth8182211011019893031
2006UnownA009389528194176
2007Ledian4053253494027994305
2008Dugtrio4936145655030795323
2009Ralts4721748746031696279
2010Stunky5216849372015101555
2011Geodude5259149641093102325
2012Fearow44750573370265102352
2013Exeggutor45108574890276102873
2014Mawile43415597440390103549
2015Caterpie49965567451273106984
2016UnownV00106329663106992
2017UnownU00106286761107047
2018UnownC00107329293107622
2019Furret58074492740284107632
2020UnownF00106964765107729
2021UnownK00109607570110177
2022Weepinbell54462562450283110990
2023UnownQ00114292795115087
2024Numel50695644860336115517
2025Spinda58163596710196118030
2026Luvdisc2862589681070118376
2027UnownH00119181444119625
2028Tangela70570492180279120067
2029Nidorina01234063278123687
2030Nidorino12544900283125732
2031Skorupi668585994200126800
2032Shuckle110222158832807126914
2033UnownG00126624547127171
2034Dunsparce58493684080415127316
2035Ducklett629216464000127561
2036Ledyba66250611032385127740
2037Smoochum01282356411128652
2038UnownB00128298459128757
2039UnownJ00129662394130056
2040Ariados63240669910254130485
2041Glameow4280687819022130647
2042Bellsprout63196674780209130883
2043Staryu00130722198130920
2044Cranidos1145511669500131246
2045Corphish65271659840292131547
2046UnownS001311511048132199
2047Ekans71359609360388132683
2048UnownM00133290347133637
2049Finneon655596841400133973
2050UnownW001333001213134513
2051Wurmple6644368763043135249
2052UnownL00135796588136384
2053Krabby62513738540281136648
2054Natu72498640120340136850
2055Sudowoodo75036625900589138215
2056Larvitar69000697430280139023
2057Qwilfish63806748850429139120
2058UnownT00139198498139696
2059UnownE00139216535139751
2060Diglett68716709701296139983
2061Haunter63362773190397141078
2062UnownI00140562576141138
2063Golbat80148615700278141996
2064Elekid111235313900481143106
2065UnownY00143640691144331
2066Pidgeotto73939704900309144738
2067UnownP00144195813145008
2068Seviper77446710841214148745
2069Togetic105231461451461151838
2070Roselia745287821305152746
2071UnownZ00153447488153935
2072Doduo7671777619080154416
2073Hariyama11391641134031155081
2074HootHoot85193705901339156123
2075Weedle78524773670381156272
2076Smeargle81268753370452157057
2077Tyrogue15680202579157383
2078Nincada78341814910333160165
2079Zubat78982809521432160367
2080Venonat79252815230297161072
2081Raticate82901782750373161549
2082Electabuzz119397441841457164039
2083Mankey81125830440348164517
2084UnownX00165181445165626
2085ShinySnorlax143005224371297165740
2086Minun80056857670470166293
2087Cacnea87784787030239166726
2088UnownN00168468458168926
2089UnownR00168183843169026
2090UnownO00169294458169752
2091Spoink84883873130397172593
2092Plusle84914888390465174218
2093Pichu99241744333547174224
2094Drowzee90230843181297174846
2095Rapidash96360793970481176238
2096MrMime89031870480364176443
2097Clamperl86440898760251176567
2098Nosepass99975774870439177901
2099Sandshrew88820902131481179515
2100Miltank0179797336179836
2101Misdreavus93068864731476180018
2102Sentret782361020070295180538
2103Exeggcute85815958310245181891
2104Volbeat182091000182091
2105Phanpy83614983440500182458
2106Absol90641921471466183255
2107Girafarig95171880831391183646
2108Spearow92735907410403183879
2109Togepi136528492011516186246
2110Pinsir100192868190479187490
2111Seel140127474670350187944
2112Barboach959069227900188185
2113Murkrow93274953481354188977
2114Lickitung96408943220314191044
2115Poochyena10468787159038191884
2116Wooper92727990041464192196
2117Pikachu100600919613572193136
2118Machop144347510700343195760
2119Shuppet993099823308197550
2120Snubbull527331455110353198597
2121Gastly912651076690342199276
2122Gulpin102770970010335200106
2123Cubone983881016230343200354
2124Spinarak105514975590354203427
2125Magnemite00204781288205069
2126Voltorb02205617394206013
2127Slowpoke109424980700372207866
2128NidoranF02075773380207960
2129Omanyte176333316710616208620
2130Lapras111215968273865208910
2131Clefairy522261571421289209658
2132Farfetchd1031401077530355211248
2133Delibird989451131351404212485
2134Aipom1037141090741354213143
2135Hoppip1041731088180418213409
2136Pineco1079531050810520213554
2137Rattata1012121125210358214091
2138Paras1108611029690318214148
2139Tauros19878216183043215008
2140Mantine1124411044040369217214
2141Kabuto187309342570434222000
2142NidoranM22213801390222529
2143Swinub1144031084420378223223
2144Chansey022515780225165
2145Meowth127493978990422225814
2146Starly10443712401000228447
2147Onix1076351206420553228830
2148Duskull12566010496808230636
2149Gligar1199401110490408231397
2150Mareep1064351256510364232450
2151Remoraid1247181074680372232558
2152Lotad1124691247941240237504
2153Whismur1236761140040205237885
2154Jynx02376865351238042
2155Kangaskhan0238204129861239563
2156Snorunt1055721339041413239890
2157Magby189911494130673239997
2158Teddiursa1301141115582624242298
2159Kecleon1174981261840596244278
2160Pidgey1269711172050346244522
2161Wobbuffet1224811259382681249102
2162Carvanha1219711283991382250753
2163Yanma1296161237540447253817
2164Goldeen1217911318431284253919
2165Stantler1231811329340497256612
2166Horsea1429731155430396258912
2167Psyduck1249891365990316261904
2168Aerodactyl224556393501531264438
2169Snorlax228305361060538264949
2170Trapinch1373851307290320268434
2171Sunkern1309381414400285272663
2172Shellder1361101404360502277048
2173Poliwag1543621226340470277466
2174Corsola681532101730370278696
2175Tentacool1456081346930407280708
2176Porygon00280691611281302
2177Chinchou1304581518380320282616
2178Heracross1445751451712655290403
2179Houndour1629391516534619315215
2180Ponyta1683231502571550319131
2181Ditto00320034218320252
2182Marill1478731735971550322021
2183Sneasel1598501655891584326024
2184Slugma1653161648670502330685
2185Grimer1545521779870380332919
2186Magmar250188857941443336426
2187Scyther1744861657960638340920
2188Oddish1731481844730324357945
2189Spheal1896191727070249362575
2190Rhyhorn1911981869721789378960
2191Growlithe3063971228460465429708
2192Chatot19240323821200430615
2193Vulpix1258993499901660476550
2194Magikarp2221462610970389483632
2195Piplup24467829437700539055
2196Eevee527816949190668623403
2197Bulbasaur5842256312521009648361
2198Squirtle5642599891111017664188
2199Mewtwo00692352461692813
2200Turtwig36150343027800791781
2201Chimchar494123624635001118758
2202Charmander1254710164362011651420237