TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 08-21-2017 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenSwampert10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1ShinyRampardos10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenZebstrika10001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkKlinklang00101
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkChesnaught10001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkDelphox10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1DarkGreninja10001
1ShinyDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1ShinyTalonflame10001
1DarkVivillon (Continental)10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
55ShinyMilotic11002
55DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
55GoldenDusclops11002
55ShinyKyogre00202
55DarkPrinplup02002
55DarkMothim20002
55ShinyMothim20002
55GoldenBuneary11002
55ShinyChingling11002
55DarkLucario20002
55GoldenGlaceon01012
55GoldenDusknoir20002
55DarkSamurott11002
55ShinySamurott20002
55DarkLiepard11002
55DarkSimisage02002
55ShinySimisage11002
55ShinySimisear02002
55GoldenPanpour11002
55DarkSimipour20002
55ShinyBlitzle20002
55DarkKrokorok11002
55GoldenKrokorok20002
55GoldenMaractus11002
55DarkAmoonguss11002
55DarkKlang00202
55GoldenLampent11002
55ShinyAxew11002
55ShinyHaxorus11002
55DarkGolurk00202
55ShinyGolurk00202
55ShinyHydreigon11002
55ShinyVolcarona11002
55ShinyQuilladin20002
55GoldenChesnaught20002
55GoldenBraixen20002
55ShinyBraixen11002
55GoldenDelphox20002
55ShinyFrogadier11002
55GoldenBunnelby11002
55DarkTalonflame20002
55GoldenScatterbug02002
55ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
55DarkSkrelp11002
55Gourgeist (Super)11002
55GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
101DarkTauros21003
101GoldenVaporeon10023
101GoldenJolteon00033
101GoldenLugia00123
101ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
101ShinyGroudon00303
101DarkDeoxys00213
101ShinyDeoxys00303
101DarkGrotle21003
101ShinyGrotle12003
101ShinyPrinplup30003
101DarkLuxray30003
101ShinyFloatzel21003
101Dialga00303
101GoldenOshawott03003
101DarkPurrloin12003
101DarkUnfezant12003
101GoldenBoldore21003
101DarkWhirlipede21003
101DarkKrookodile21003
101ShinyArcheops12003
101DarkBeheeyem12003
101DarkAxew12003
101GoldenFraxure12003
101GoldenQuilladin21003
101ShinyChesnaught21003
101ShinyDelphox30003
101GoldenFrogadier30003
101GoldenPyroar12003
101ShinyHonedge30003
101ShinySkrelp30003
101ShinyHeliolisk12003
101ShinyNoibat21003
101Zygarde (Complete)00303
135GoldenPiloswine22004
135ShinyFeebas31004
135DarkWynaut00044
135DarkRampardos22004
135ShinyPurrloin13004
135DarkSimisear13004
135ShinyArchen31004
135DarkZoroark13004
135ShinyBraviary40004
135GoldenPangoro13004
135DarkHonedge22004
135GoldenSylveon21014
135ShinyPhantump40004
135GoldenXerneas00404
149DarkEspeon21025
149DarkUmbreon20035
149GoldenWobbuffet11035
149DarkCastform (Rainy)32005
149ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
149DarkMonferno32005
149GoldenLeafeon12025
149GoldenSnivy32005
149GoldenTepig23005
149ShinyCarracosta23005
149GoldenHeatmor14005
149GoldenGreninja41005
149DarkXerneas00505
149DarkYveltal00505
163GoldenOddish30036
163GoldenVileplume10056
163DarkJolteon30036
163GoldenEspeon40026
163GoldenUmbreon30036
163ShinyWobbuffet10056
163DarkBibarel33006
163ShinyShinx33006
163DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
163ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
163DarkCroagunk33006
163GoldenMamoswine50016
163DarkSerperior42006
163ShinySerperior33006
163DarkEmboar33006
163DarkHerdier33006
163ShinyWhirlipede42006
163ShinyBeartic42006
163DarkGoomy33006
182GoldenWartortle51017
182DarkVaporeon31037
182DarkHoundoom11057
182DarkTorterra43007
182ShinyMonferno61007
182ShinyGarchomp43007
182DarkRiolu43007
182DarkBoldore34007
182ShinyKrokorok34007
182ShinyDarumaka34007
182DarkArchen34007
182ShinyAmoonguss34007
182ShinyFrillish43007
182DarkGolett00707
182ShinyGolett00707
182ShinySylveon33017
182Trevenant34007
182Zygarde (50%)00707
200GoldenIvysaur62008
200DarkFlareon22048
200GoldenFlareon04048
200GoldenManectric53008
200DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
200ShinyStaravia62008
200ShinyStaraptor26008
200DarkShinx35008
200GoldenLuxio44008
200ShinyShellos (East Sea)35008
200DarkLeafeon40048
200DarkGlaceon40048
200ShinyEmboar26008
200ShinyHerdier17008
200DarkDarumaka35008
200ShinyVanillite35008
200ShinyShelmet44008
200DarkDeino53008
200DarkLarvesta62008
200ShinyGreninja80008
200GoldenZygarde (10%)00808
221GoldenKadabra81009
221DarkCranidos63009
221DarkVespiquen09009
221DarkShellos (East Sea)63009
221DarkShellos (West Sea)63009
221ShinyShellos (West Sea)45009
221ShinyBronzong00909
221DarkMinccino18009
221ShinyMinccino18009
221GoldenChandelure54009
221DarkShelmet54009
221DarkBunnelby54009
221ShinyBunnelby45009
221DarkScatterbug45009
235ShinyMoltres0010010
235GoldenBellossom310610
235ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
235ShinyStoutland460010
235DarkDuosion280010
235DarkVanillite460010
235ShinyKlinklang0010010
235DarkEelektrik820010
235ShinyRufflet1000010
235GoldenLarvesta640010
235GoldenTalonflame640010
235Noivern820010
235ShinyXerneas0010010
248GoldenPoliwhirl640111
248ShinyCelebi0011011
248GoldenKrookodile650011
248DarkMaractus560011
248ShinyBeheeyem740011
248Gogoat560011
248Gourgeist (Average)470011
248Gourgeist (Large)650011
256ShinyArticuno0012012
256GoldenMilotic660012
256GoldenGabite660012
256GoldenYanmega830112
256DarkStoutland2100012
256ShinyKlang0012012
256ShinyDeino750012
263GoldenScyther1201013
263DarkEmpoleon670013
263DarkGarchomp1030013
263ShinyBoldore760013
263Gourgeist (Small)940013
268GoldenLapras1101214
268GoldenScizor3101014
268DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
268ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
268DarkLickilicky860014
268DarkCubchoo1040014
268DarkMienshao950014
275DarkOshawott1050015
275DarkScolipede690015
275ShinyDuosion690015
275Pangoro870015
279GoldenRotom (Heat)0016016
279GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
279GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
279ShinyEelektrik880016
283DarkEevee5201017
283GoldenTyranitar1430017
283GoldenMudkip1340017
283ShinyBuizel890017
283GoldenRotom (Frost)0017017
283DarkGurdurr1610017
283GoldenConkeldurr1340017
290GoldenMetang0017118
290GoldenLuxray990018
290GoldenMantyke890118
290ShinyZoroark1080018
290ShinyScatterbug8100018
295DarkFeebas1180019
295ShinyEmpoleon7120019
295ShinyCranidos1090019
295ShinyVespiquen1180019
295DarkTangrowth1360019
295GoldenRotom (Mow)0019019
295DarkGalvantula7120019
295ShinyLarvesta1360019
295Diggersby1540019
295Fletchinder1180019
295Spewpa7120019
295GoldenLitleo940619
295Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
308ShinyTorterra9110020
308DarkGarbodor8120020
308DarkReuniclus8120020
308Meowstic10100020
308Heliolisk9110020
313GoldenDuskull10110021
313DarkExcadrill6150021
313ShinyKrookodile1380021
313Tyrantrum1830021
317ShinyOshawott9130022
317GoldenHaxorus1390022
319GoldenShelgon1580023
319ShinyLumineon13100023
319Quilladin2120023
322GoldenArcanine10100424
322GoldenGraveler14100024
322DarkAmbipom1560324
322ShinyGible12120024
322GoldenMagnezone0023124
322ShinyExcadrill10140024
328GoldenVenusaur1610825
328GoldenQuagsire1002425
328DarkHoundour1202225
328ShinyTangrowth1870025
328DarkMamoswine9130325
328DarkFerrothorn13120025
328Black Kyurem0025025
328DarkFletchling14110025
336ShinyCofagrigus10160026
336ShinyReuniclus1790026
336DarkBisharp15110026
336ShinyFletchling16100026
336ShinyHelioptile15110026
341DarkMilotic12150027
341ShinyLopunny15120027
343GoldenBlastoise1730828
343GoldenKirlia7180328
343ShinyPancham16120028
343DarkHelioptile11170028
347DarkFurret16130029
347GoldenWailord11170129
347ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
347Braixen2540029
347Dragalge15140029
347Avalugg2090029
353GoldenLarvitar17130030
353Frogadier2640030
353Zygarde (10%)0030030
356GoldenMarowak17130131
356ShinyTepig15160031
356ShinyScolipede16150031
359GoldenLairon14160232
359ShinyLickilicky16160032
359ShinyLeafeon13110832
359ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
359DarkTepig16160032
359DarkPansage19130032
359ShinyPansage2480032
359GoldenGigalith12200032
359DarkScrafty11210032
359ShinyGarbodor14180032
369GoldenCharmeleon19001433
369ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
369White Kyurem0033033
372Zekrom0034034
373DarkSnivy20150035
373DarkPansear17180035
373ShinyFerrothorn20150035
376ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
376DarkPanpour21150036
376ShinyPanpour21150036
379GoldenPolitoed25100237
379ShinySnivy24130037
379ShinyPansear17200037
379DarkEelektross19180037
379ShinyMienshao19180037
384DarkInfernape21170038
384DarkTogekiss3260038
384ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
387Gothorita10290039
388GoldenPoliwrath2990240
388DarkTurtwig24160040
388DarkGliscor28120040
391GoldenLombre20190241
392GoldenSealeo22190142
392DarkMetang0042042
392DarkJellicent25170042
395DarkLugia0034043
395ShinyLugia0063743
395ShinyRoserade13300043
395Gastrodon (West Sea)22210043
395ShinyBisharp24190043
400GoldenGolem22210144
400DarkTyrogue4400044
400DarkBeldum0044044
400ShinyMamoswine20240044
404GoldenAlakazam4230045
404GoldenKingler29150145
404DarkScizor7003845
404DarkMeditite25200045
404GoldenAbsol10303245
404DarkWeavile31140045
404ShinyYanmega10350045
404ShinyGlaceon142001145
412GoldenFlaaffy27180146
412DarkStantler27190046
412DarkLotad21250046
412ShinyGurdurr33130046
412DarkCrustle21250046
417GoldenMagneton0046147
417Eelektrik27200047
419DarkLombre21280049
419GoldenGardevoir6410249
419GoldenMetagross0046349
422GoldenGloom3204550
422GoldenWalrein32170150
424DarkWartortle5100051
425Vanillish25290054
426DarkMasquerain30250055
426Deoxys (Defense)0055055
426Palkia0055055
429DarkCharmeleon1540156
429GoldenSlowbro31250056
429DarkGible27290056
429Boldore32240056
433DarkVenomoth32250057
433ShinyEelektross22350057
435DarkBlastoise5610158
435ShinyTogekiss44100458
435Delphox5530058
435GoldenFroakie46120058
439ShinyGalvantula35240059
440GoldenAmpharos31220760
440ShinyAmbipom38200260
442ShinyLatias0061061
443DarkNidorino6200062
443DarkScyther1205962
443GoldenHoundoom8405062
443DarkLudicolo32300062
443ShinyCrustle36260062
448DarkClefable16470063
448ShinySeel6300063
448ShinyFroakie5580063
451DarkIvysaur6205664
451GoldenLudicolo34270364
451DarkPiplup29350064
451GoldenChespin51130064
455DarkHypno28370065
455DarkShiftry37280065
455ShinyInfernape32330065
455GoldenFennekin53120065
459GoldenKabutops431101266
459DarkNuzleaf29370066
459ShinyMagnezone0066066
459Doublade29370066
463GoldenHaunter34240967
463ShinyTurtwig34330067
463DarkLopunny5890067
466DarkChimchar30380068
466Wormadam (Plant)0680068
466Vivillon (Jungle)29390068
469DarkOmastar6270069
469GoldenMightyena38310069
469GoldenSalamence42250269
469ShinyToxicroak33360069
473GoldenHitmontop6400670
473ShinyFennekin6370070
475GoldenCharizard44502271
475Lampent41300071
475DarkFroakie6380071
478ShinyNincada36370073
478DarkWhimsicott39340073
478ShinyChespin6940073
481ShinyCharmeleon0740074
481GoldenPersian3406774
481DarkMuk36380074
481GoldenHitmonchan6700774
481DarkCacturne32420074
481Wormadam (Sandy)0740074
481DarkFennekin64100074
488ShinyIgglybuff10650075
488Duosion39360075
490Vivillon (Ocean)32440076
491DarkChespin67100077
491Vivillon (Sun)43340077
493ShinyWeavile56220078
493ShinyScrafty43350078
493Talonflame44340078
496ShinyWartortle7810079
496DarkClefairy18610079
496Vivillon (Continental)43360079
499Kyogre0080080
500DarkVenusaur7307181
500GoldenGyarados41350581
500DarkConkeldurr61200081
503GoldenHeracross14506382
504Chesnaught71120083
505ShinyHo-Oh0084084
505GoldenCacturne44390184
507GoldenDragonair49310585
508ShinyMetang0086086
508GoldenGarchomp53330086
508ShinyGliscor50360086
511ShinyVenonat48390087
512DarkGlalie60280088
513DarkLilligant0890089
514DarkDewgong49410090
515ShinyLombre48430091
516ShinyNidorino77001592
516ShinyBeldum0092092
516ShinyWhimsicott47450092
516Vivillon (Meadow)44480092
520DarkSkarmory8508093
521ShinyLedyba46480094
522Vanilluxe56390095
523DarkAzumarill44530097
523GoldenTimburr49480097
525ShinyGigalith56420098
526DarkGiratina (Origin)0099099
527Mew008813101
527Klang001010101
529DarkBanette445800102
529Deoxys (Speed)001020102
529DarkRhyperior2960013102
532GoldenGengar653206103
533GoldenRampardos891500104
534ShinyLotad584700105
534GoldenBreloom594600105
534ShinyChimchar555000105
534Amoonguss475800105
534DarkMienfoo594600105
539GoldenWooper44098106
539ShinyLatios001060106
539Gastrodon (East Sea)485800106
542GoldenNinetales435608107
542ShinyMeditite584900107
544GoldenGolduck475704108
544ShinyZapdos001071108
544GoldenHoundour64098108
547DarkCamerupt456800113
547Palpitoad536000113
549ShinyPiplup526300115
550DarkEmolga556100116
550DarkElgyem556100116
552ShinyVenomoth496800117
552GoldenAggron605106117
552GoldenAbomasnow635400117
555DarkZorua635500118
556ShinyBlastoise112404120
556DarkBronzong001200120
558DarkArmaldo1091200121
558DarkSandile665500121
558Gothitelle358600121
558DarkKlink001210121
562ShinyDewgong725000122
562ShinyFurret626000122
562GoldenElectrike645701122
565Deoxys (Attack)001230123
566GoldenSunflora477403124
567ShinySkuntank675800125
567Whirlipede804500125
567DarkFoongus646100125
570ShinyDusknoir626500127
570Herdier567100127
570GoldenGenesect001270127
573ShinyWigglytuff389000128
573DarkDusclops616700128
573ShinyLilligant012800128
576ShinyClefable319900130
577GoldenLucario1131800131
578ShinyHypno696300132
578GoldenDelibird940119132
580ShinyGiratina (Origin)001360136
581ShinyIvysaur548079141
582Klinklang001430143
582ShinyMienfoo796400143
584GoldenGallade144000144
585Groudon001450145
586ShinyHoundoom2580113146
586ShinyShiftry6255029146
586ShinyDusclops826400146
586Tranquill727400146
590GoldenBlitzle707700147
591ShinySandile757400149
592GoldenShuckle100149150
593Garbodor767600152
594Reshiram001530153
595ShinyRhyperior5210200154
596Gurdurr1094600155
597GoldenMawile7760021158
598DarkKarrablast728800160
599GoldenFarfetchd1161143161
600DarkCharizard4147011162
601ShinyZorua768700163
602Ferrothorn838100164
602ShinyElgyem927200164
604ShinyOmastar1481700165
604Wormadam (Trash)016500165
606ShinyFoongus749200166
607ShinyKlink001670167
608DarkLedian1066200168
608ShinyCacturne759300168
608Beartic868200168
611ShinyMaractus169000169
612Helioptile769500171
613DarkEntei001720172
614ShinyMasquerain908400174
614Cofagrigus779700174
616GoldenSnorlax11726035178
616ShinyNuzleaf6877033178
616ShinyDrilbur809800178
619Mienshao839700180
620Sawsbuck(Summer)958700182
621DarkDrilbur8310100184
621ShinyEmolga1018300184
623ShinyLedian8310200185
623GoldenSandile959000185
623Sawsbuck (Autumn)889700185
626Genesect001870187
627Reuniclus1008900189
627Bisharp989100189
629Kyurem001900190
630ShinyMarowak8810300191
631ShinyVenusaur7470112193
631ShinyMuk9310000193
631DarkEscavalier8810500193
634Sawsbuck (Winter)9110400195
634Mandibuzz019500195
636DarkDusknoir1088800196
637Swoobat1039600199
638Braviary200000200
639GoldenSudowoodo851187201
640Galvantula1139100204
641GoldenFeebas8695024205
641ShinyDurant000205205
643GoldenJirachi002042206
643DarkGlameow4815800206
645GoldenEevee9046172209
645Mothim209000209
647GoldenSlowking9111900210
647DarkHonchkrow1119900210
647ShinyBouffalant000210210
650GoldenDragonite1386906213
651ShinyBanette1179800215
652DarkDustox10711000217
652Lilligant021700217
652DarkStunfisk11210500217
655DarkPurugly5316500218
656Whimsicott10211700219
657ShinyEscavalier10211900221
658GoldenMantine11083029222
658Landorus222000222
660ShinyEntei002240224
660Bunnelby10112300224
662Arceus002270227
662DarkVenipede11910800227
664Crustle9213600228
665Keldeo002290229
666DarkFroslass023100231
666ShinyLillipup12011100231
668Pyroar2920600235
669DarkCascoon11212400236
669Swadloon12011600236
669Darmanitan11512100236
672ShinyScizor29150195239
672ShinyConkeldurr2013800239
672Eelektross12011900239
675GoldenBeldum0022416240
676ShinyGlalie13910300242
676ShinyVenipede13211000242
678Shellos (West Sea)11412900243
679DarkSkorupi12412100245
679DarkDrapion11313200245
681Burmy (Plant)12712100248
682GoldenHitmonlee2380012250
682DarkLillipup13311700250
684Phantump10814300251
685Unfezant14510700252
686ShinyCharizard524703255
687DarkSuicune002590259
688Golurk002610261
689ShinyTauros1310251265
689DarkBeautifly12613900265
691DarkSilcoon11715000267
692GoldenAxew14513100276
693GoldenMeowth13216238278
694Yanmega14813102281
694Pumpkaboo (Large)13514600281
696DarkDrifblim15213000282
697ShinyDrifblim14813500283
698Pignite2494000289
699GoldenRiolu2217000291
700Scrafty14415300297
701Meloetta003020302
702Pumpkaboo (Average)15015300303
703GoldenMiltank030005305
704ShinyLucario2921500307
705Stoutland16514400309
706ShinySuicune003190319
707Shelmet15516500320
708GoldenSquirtle16985068322
709DarkBulbasaur4750275327
710Sliggoo15117700328
711DarkNidoking329000329
711Hydreigon15917000329
711Noibat15717200329
714GoldenKabuto21266057335
715Escavalier17516200337
716ShinyNidoking2630076339
717Archeops3103400344
718Goomy15818800346
719Tangrowth21912801348
720GoldenAbra25086015351
721Simipour3074500352
722GoldenWailmer161164033358
723GoldenLitwick17618300359
724GoldenSwinub166154042362
725Musharna17319000363
726DarkBidoof17219200364
726GoldenFletchling18717700364
728Jellicent19417400368
729Skrelp18119100372
730Azelf003770377
731Sawsbuck (Spring)18419900383
732ShinyMewtwo10244141386
733DarkWobbuffet28250334387
734Togekiss2879903389
735GoldenRotom003920392
736Castform (Snowy)19220200394
736ShinyFroslass039400394
738GoldenCharmander198341162395
738GoldenGible21518000395
740Mamoswine21717603396
741ShinyArmaldo3554700402
742Zebstrika20220200404
743ShinyScyther24180366408
743GoldenSunkern176192040408
743Castform (Sunny)19821000408
746ShinyCubchoo20620300409
747Sylveon3317703411
748GoldenGrowlithe234132046412
748ShinyAzumarill118222072412
748DarkGigalith20121100412
751Gigalith21320100414
752ShinyKarrablast18523000415
753Mesprit004160416
754GoldenSlowpoke18323500418
755GoldenPoliwag253111055419
756Krookodile22020000420
757Victini004280428
758ShinyStunfisk20522800433
759Magnezone004360436
760ShinyCamerupt22222200444
761Goodra21323200445
762GoldenMewtwo0041338451
762Aegislash (Blade)20324800451
764GoldenShroomish27317900452
765Thundurus457000457
766ShinyGlameow11434600460
766ShinyBronzor004600460
768Carracosta4164600462
769DarkSunflora4135300466
770ShinyHoundour43310393467
771GoldenRalts232191046469
772Scolipede25921500474
773DarkTimburr35612400480
774DarkRoggenrola24723500482
775Excadrill24724000487
776Fennekin4306000490
777ShinyStarly22926200491
778GoldenPoochyena32216605493
779DarkDrifloon23625800494
780Castform (Rainy)24624900495
780GoldenPancham25324200495
782Shaymin (Sky)004990499
783DarkRoserade20929200501
783Aegislash (Shield)24425700501
785Hawlucha24825400502
786DarkRaikou005030503
787Accelgor23726900506
788DarkScraggy24126600507
789GoldenGeodude272215021508
790DarkPidove24126900510
791Greninja4585600514
792Rotom (Frost)005150515
793DarkVulpix421020372516
793ShinyPurugly11140500516
795Espurr23628100517
796DarkJoltik27224900521
797Rotom (Wash)005220522
797Skiddo25227000522
799Zweilous23029400524
800ShinyDrifloon24228400526
801Tornadus527000527
802DarkCharmander352105529
802Roserade25127800529
802DarkFerroseed24828100529
805Rotom (Heat)005330533
806DarkKakuna26626900535
806Cherrim27925600535
808ShinySkorupi26627000536
809DarkSquirtle5161902537
810GoldenMagikarp271229137538
811ShinyCharmander453604544
811ShinyHonchkrow32022400544
813Simisage4757000545
814GoldenBagon283243023549
815ShinyClefairy11243900551
816Heatran24131200553
817Weavile34121103555
818Hippowdon30325600559
819GoldenBulbasaur367116276561
819DarkMagmortar4767906561
821GoldenMareep274238052564
822ShinyRaikou005670567
823ShinySquirtle5441708569
823ShinyChatot18838100569
825ShinyFinneon28129200573
826Conkeldurr43014600576
827DarkSigilyph27031000580
828GoldenShinx30227900581
829Gliscor37221102585
830DarkPorygon-Z005880588
831ShinyVaporeon132368288590
832DarkRayquaza006000600
832Bronzong006000600
832Darumaka28431600600
835Burmy (Sandy)28731600603
836ShinyRotom006070607
837DarkSpinda29431400608
838DarkGallade613000613
838Pumpkaboo (Small)30031300613
840Rotom (Mow)006180618
841ShinyTirtouga5318800619
842Woobat33428900623
843Lickilicky31132200633
844ShinyKakuna31032800638
845Rotom (Fan)006410641
846Yamask30333900642
847GoldenVulpix2223000124646
848Watchog36828000648
849DarkMagnezone006500650
850ShinyJolteon206371077654
850Chespin5827200654
852ShinyDrapion31234300655
853Kricketune37728600663
854ShinyLudicolo33533200667
855Scatterbug32334500668
856GoldenTauros55886027671
857DarkPetilil067800678
858Petilil068400684
859GoldenGastly357239091687
860ShinyPetilil069500695
861Cresselia070100701
862DarkYanmega34436300707
863Krokorok33737800715
864GoldenSpheal389275055719
865Cottonee34737400721
866ShinyYamask37734800725
867DarkBarboach19353300726
868Ferroseed34538400729
869ShinySolosis34838300731
869Fletchling35637500731
871GoldenAron384327032743
872Volcarona39035700747
873Shellos (East Sea)34240800750
873ShinyTynamo35539500750
875ShinyRoggenrola39635500751
876DarkSolosis33542000755
877ShinyTrubbish35739900756
878Foongus35041000760
879DarkTrubbish38537700762
879DarkTynamo37938300762
881Shaymin007630763
882DarkGiratina (Altered)007640764
883ShinyFlareon226458085769
884Burmy (Trash)37739700774
885ShinyDrowzee37240300775
886Emboar6839400777
887GoldenRoggenrola39738600783
888Froakie6949400788
889ShinyBuneary39339800791
890GoldenSnover47431800792
891ShinyCottonee38940400793
892ShinyGiratina (Altered)008040804
893Beheeyem39541000805
894ShinySawk810000810
895Heatmor37343800811
896DarkCottonee42539100816
897Uxie008200820
897Fraxure38243800820
899Chandelure36445800822
900Ambipom45436901824
901Rhyperior43339005828
902GoldenMagnemite0079837835
902DarkGirafarig44539000835
904ShinyRayquaza008390839
905Honedge37846600844
906GoldenCubone418375056849
906DarkSurskit41143800849
908Zoroark73411600850
909ShinyNinjask43042700857
910ShinySkarmory46510761858
911DarkLedyba42343600859
912GoldenYanma433355172861
913Tyrunt76110300864
914Larvesta42044800868
915Litleo8978300872
916DarkShedinja008750875
916Simisear75811700875
918ShinySpiritomb41546200877
919Karrablast43944200881
920DarkOmanyte77810500883
921Solosis43645200888
922Serperior77911100890
923DarkElectivire67422000894
924DarkMismagius51937600895
925DarkCleffa23067300903
926Joltik43647700913
927Tynamo42150100922
928DarkGligar62330500928
929Nuzleaf46445807929
930Seismitoad42650500931
931ShinyThroh936000936
932Throh937000937
933DarkSpinarak50443600940
934DarkRattata53840400942
935Samurott83910500944
936Swanna47247600948
937DarkNidorina0941010951
938DarkArbok71623700953
939GoldenLotad427465063955
940Vanillite45450300957
941GoldenTyrogue9140143958
942GoldenKrabby464443059966
943Trubbish44952000969
944DarkHariyama67929300972
945Elgyem44653200978
946ShinyGallade981000981
947DarkPachirisu48350600989
947Pancham45053900989
949DarkFrillish47551800993
950Masquerain5144620331009
951GoldenCranidos742268001010
952DarkWooper305709001014
953DarkExeggcute469553001022
954ShinyCroagunk473551001024
955DarkGulpin518516001034
956Bergmite488550001038
957DarkPrimeape5214750451041
958Drilbur475568001043
959Klink00105601056
960DarkVictreebel816252001068
961DarkCarvanha416658001074
962Audino552523001075
963Pawniard519573001092
964DarkLairon3377440201101
964ShinyFerroseed507594001101
966ShinySunkern520582001102
967ShinyBarboach365739001104
968ShinyTimburr841264001105
969DarkPidgeot713398001111
970Servine986137001123
971ShinyEspeon3416890951125
972DarkMarowak541583021126
973DarkSeel569563001132
974DarkNinjask523616001139
975ShinyMagmortar938202001140
976DarkDugtrio2718430291143
977DarkSwalot328819001147
978DarkParas720430001150
979ShinyPawniard607550001157
980ShinyDustox4376680561161
981Sigilyph566600001166
982DarkAzurill180993001173
983DarkSmoochum01178001178
983DarkPawniard585593001178
985DarkSlowpoke498684001182
986DarkElectrode001157401197
987DarkVenonat558644001202
988Leavanny649556001205
989ShinyJirachi00121601216
990Deerling (Summer)605621001226
991DarkAriados956274001230
992ShinyScraggy666566001232
993DarkShuckle10606501091234
994Haxorus619621001240
995DarkPelipper548695001243
996Omastar10481800231251
997DarkLoudred700555001255
998DarkChinchou580676001256
999Cascoon573677071257
999DarkNumel597660001257
1001ShinyProbopass613652001265
1002Munna595674001269
1003DarkAipom37756203341273
1004ShinyPalkia00127701277
1005ShinySunflora122652001278
1006DarkCradily1012270001282
1007Liepard608676001284
1008DarkDelcatty1241164001288
1009ShinyDialga00128901289
1010Deerling (Winter)640650001290
1011Cinccino330967001297
1012ShinyMismagius766535001301
1013DarkIgglybuff315987001302
1014Lumineon620685001305
1015DarkSlowking344962001306
1016DarkPoliwhirl4068850171308
1016ShinyUmbreon4347790951308
1018DarkSeviper681635001316
1019ShinyDugtrio3101009001319
1020DarkMachop715616001331
1020DarkUrsaring5477530311331
1022DarkJynx01333001333
1023DarkKirlia641696001337
1024DarkTogepi1174169001343
1025DarkMarill2901056001346
1026Deerling (Autumn)630719001349
1027Archen1163188001351
1028Venomoth6796580181355
1029GoldenPsyduck5867020691357
1029Probopass686671001357
1031DarkQuagsire4698750191363
1032DarkGorebyss3391029001368
1033DarkMetapod6676470551369
1034DarkHitmontop13720001372
1035DarkOctillery619756001375
1036ShinyDwebble702675001377
1037DarkRaticate799580001379
1038Sawk13810001381
1039DarkGoldeen427958001385
1039DarkWingull432953001385
1041DarkBellossom3749861271388
1042DarkSentret6477300171394
1043DarkSnubbull1451255001400
1044DarkPiloswine9864030121401
1045Dewott1231175001406
1046ShinyNidorina01407001407
1047Emolga707710001417
1048DarkLanturn868553001421
1049DarkSeadra459963001422
1050DarkVileplume8395720121423
1051DarkPhanpy733694001427
1052DarkChimecho488944001432
1053Scraggy699737001436
1054DarkVigoroth630822001452
1055DarkGrimer695762001457
1056DarkSlugma720740001460
1056Gothita3721088001460
1056Cubchoo658802001460
1059DarkIllumise01467001467
1060ShinyJigglypuff3691099001468
1061Silcoon678782091469
1062DarkCaterpie67544403551474
1063Ludicolo7586910261475
1064DarkFarfetchd71936803891476
1065DarkWigglytuff3371148001485
1066DarkShellder679808001487
1067DarkCroconaw13571190141490
1068ShinyFarfetchd983517001500
1068GoldenDratini80656701271500
1070DarkSpearow3541152001506
1071DarkForretress43710370351509
1072DarkLickitung834677001511
1073DarkElectabuzz1245268001513
1074DarkGolbat625891001516
1074DarkGraveler4871029001516
1076DarkDodrio635888001523
1076DarkOnix5061017001523
1078DarkSolrock00152601526
1078DarkCorphish1140386001526
1080Regigigas00153401534
1081ShinyRattata924615001539
1082DarkNinetales21712420811540
1083Toxicroak838707021547
1084Sandile717835001552
1085Rufflet15530001553
1086Lombre7457890271561
1086DarkDwebble727834001561
1088DarkSwellow5241051001575
1089Tympole706876001582
1090DarkEkans1066522001588
1091DarkButterfree7447520951591
1092DarkCombee1281315001596
1093DarkQwilfish71856803161602
1094DarkMrMime762841001603
1095DarkSpoink4891118001607
1095DarkProbopass748859001607
1097DarkRemoraid2761335001611
1098DarkStaryu00162201622
1099DarkTropius4941135001629
1100DarkTentacool41385203741639
1101ShinySandshrew11264661501643
1101ShinyCombee1328315001643
1103ShinySmoochum01645001645
1104ShinyBeautifly56410250621651
1105DarkBuneary1493164001657
1106ShinyMrMime811852021665
1106DarkAnorith1443222001665
1108Clefable44611900351671
1109DarkSeedot825848001673
1110ShinyQwilfish822852001674
1111Hypno9157320311678
1112ShinyPrimeape910778001688
1113Dwebble810879001689
1114DarkCacnea804891001695
1115ShinyShedinja00169701697
1116DarkGolduck4251286001711
1117ShinyMeowth1028689001717
1118DarkShuppet826898001724
1119ShinyHariyama1186552001738
1120DarkGloom9317880251744
1121DarkGardevoir5551192001747
1121DarkGrumpig5131234001747
1121ShinyElectivire1390357001747
1121Cryogonal00174701747
1125Mienfoo825929001754
1126DarkSmeargle868898001766
1127ShinyPachirisu829938001767
1128ShinyCaterpie90565102121768
1129DarkMurkrow1236533001769
1130DarkDoduo839931001770
1131DarkCastform3101464001774
1132DarkRhydon12025700291801
1133DarkGastly1020796001816
1133ShinyLairon7161100001816
1135DarkSlakoth977840001817
1136Frillish886932001818
1137ShinyGligar1228592001820
1137DarkSealeo1519301001820
1139DarkSkiploom998835001833
1139DarkSwablu91255003711833
1141GoldenCacnea9478260631836
1142DarkWhiscash969868001837
1143DarkElectrike6151225001840
1144DarkMightyena928915001843
1145DarkPoliwag12435420611846
1146DarkTogetic1604244001848
1147DarkDrowzee911956001867
1148ShinyAipom78478003081872
1149Azumarill70910961681874
1150Pansage1625255001880
1151DarkHitmonlee18810001881
1152Floatzel8821003001885
1153ShinyVictreebel1309580001889
1153DarkCorsola3291559011889
1155ShinyElekid1483408001891
1156ShinyLanturn1027869001896
1157DarkPonyta965938001903
1158ShinySwalot6381270001908
1159DarkHuntail4831440001923
1160DarkMagmar14614150551931
1160ShinySeedot73681103841931
1162DarkGrowlithe1689250001939
1162ShinySigilyph1062877001939
1164DarkZigzagoon7861158001944
1165DarkNidoqueen019220301952
1166Manaphy00195901959
1167Pansear1707253001960
1168ShinyHoppip1268694001962
1169DarkPorygon200196401964
1170DarkRoselia7861180001966
1171DarkChikorita143540401511990
1172ShinyShuckle170614801401994
1173Timburr1490507001997
1174DarkGranbull1831818002001
1175ShinyWhismur9821026002008
1176ShinyDelcatty1881829002017
1177DarkBayleef17052870282020
1178DarkRapidash1215815002030
1179DarkNatu1751858002033
1180DarkChansey02037002037
1181DarkSeaking1425614002039
1182DarkWeepinbell8131235002048
1183ShinyKoffing7421321002063
1184DarkPolitoed11928650152072
1185DarkMagikarp91977613942090
1186DarkSteelix1216875002091
1187Golett00209302093
1188ShinyBellsprout10131081002094
1188DarkKangaskhan02094002094
1188ShinyCorsola213154603352094
1191ShinyJynx02097002097
1192ShinyGloom1187915002102
1193DarkRaichu1286825002111
1194ShinyPidgeot1378739002117
1194DarkElekid1535582002117
1196ShinyLoudred1255864002119
1197ShinySlowpoke9891132002121
1197DarkMedicham1687434002121
1199ShinyDuskull9841144002128
1200ShinyRiolu1819317002136
1201DarkPinsir852104202432137
1201DarkGyarados93911330652137
1203Muk102410221972144
1204ShinyPichu144458801142146
1205Druddigon10331119002152
1206DarkOddish88881904462153
1207ShinySlowking7191442002161
1208ShinySpearow5851577002162
1209ShinyOctillery11161048002164
1210DarkBeedrill10731092002165
1210DarkMagby144545002702165
1212DarkWhismur11291049012179
1213ShinyQuagsire95311461802180
1214DarkJumpluff7861396002182
1215DarkHootHoot8371349012187
1216DarkPersian1356842002198
1217Cacturne12289460332207
1218DarkFearow1700513002213
1219ShinyPelipper11271088002215
1220ShinyKirlia7261493002219
1221DarkTangela1449776002225
1222DarkSneasel1244981012226
1223DarkWeedle10561170012227
1224Marowak113710390622238
1224DarkFlaaffy8891349002238
1226ShinyPoliwhirl69815190252242
1227DarkWailord11401104002244
1228DarkParasect1508743002251
1229ShinyBulbasaur167222213592254
1230DarkSwinub747115503552257
1231Staraptor11941065002259
1232Dustox11791074092262
1233DarkHorsea10421222002264
1234Deoxys00226712268
1235DarkHaunter9681311002279
1236ShinyElectabuzz1921364002285
1236Pelipper10691216002285
1238Panpour1999291002290
1239ShinyVolbeat22930002293
1240Bronzor00230102301
1241Rampardos2040266002306
1242DarkTorkoal9811334002315
1243ShinyAriados1747573002320
1244DarkMachamp1941390002331
1245ShinyDodrio12011133002334
1246DarkLunatone00233502335
1247DarkClamperl10171319002336
1248ShinyUrsaring83714650352337
1249ShinyPhanpy11281215012344
1250DarkMagcargo7611587002348
1251Vespiquen02358002358
1252ShinySeadra8541505002359
1253Porygon-Z002342232365
1254DarkKingler9061467002373
1255DarkPlusle1590784002374
1256DarkTaillow1418957002375
1257ShinyGorebyss6781698002376
1258DarkSceptile20972720102379
1259DarkAron407154804282383
1260DarkWailmer1391993002384
1261Zapdos002286992385
1262DarkMagneton00239102391
1263DarkShroomish10901304002394
1264ShinyLuvdisc5401856002396
1265DarkSnorunt12221179002401
1266Swalot98813950232406
1267DarkZubat10571371002428
1268DarkExploud13761059002435
1269ShinySharpedo12821159002441
1270DarkWalrein1587865002452
1271ShinyCradily1890567002457
1272ShinyChinchou12131254002467
1272ShinySnubbull3472120002467
1274DarkAmpharos139010560222468
1275DarkDragonair9601511002471
1276DarkTotodile1092128201022476
1277ShinyPidgey3622115002477
1278Deino11831300002483
1279ShinyCroconaw22342340172485
1280Purugly8431649002492
1281DarkSlowbro14721021002493
1282ShinySpinda11661328002494
1283ShinyStaryu002413902503
1284DarkVolbeat25080002508
1285DarkPoliwrath17517390232513
1286DarkWeezing7531764002517
1286DarkMakuhita1910607002517
1288ShinyForretress7021817002519
1289ShinyVigoroth11311403002534
1290ShinyGolbat9781558002536
1291Staravia12801257002537
1292DarkKecleon8141725012540
1293DarkPupitar1806727082541
1294ShinyVileplume1613931002544
1295DarkMisdreavus15341019002553
1296DarkSandslash112313980372558
1297ShinyWooper819113606072562
1297ShinyPiloswine1916646002562
1299DarkVibrava9431629002572
1300ShinyZubat10711502002573
1301Quagsire125413161282599
1302DarkMagnemite00260602606
1303DarkExeggutor4262184002610
1304DarkLileep1818794002612
1305ShinySealeo1910704002614
1306ShinyJoltik13721243002615
1307DarkCloyster14631154002617
1308ShinyAron6112007002618
1309ShinyRaticate1712909012622
1310DarkSudowoodo886142403172627
1311ShinyNidoranM2228004002628
1312DarkPsyduck8491790002639
1313ShinyEkans16499690482666
1313DarkDratini15621104002666
1315ShinyPorygon0022624052667
1316ShinyNatu3362337102674
1317ShinyTogepi199129703872675
1318DarkCombusken23992780102687
1319ShinyGraveler9341758002692
1320ShinyIllumise02694002694
1321DarkMawile6152081002696
1321ShinySpoink7641932002696
1323ShinyShellder13371363002700
1323ShinySwablu142386404132700
1325DarkKabutops2476228002704
1325DarkXatu13731331002704
1327Victreebel162610500322708
1328ShinyOnix9591757002716
1329ShinyCascoon101216720412725
1330ShinyWhiscash15251206002731
1331DarkPineco1166128102972744
1332ShinyCorphish1776983002759
1333DarkPidgey7082057002765
1334ShinySkiploom16121154002766
1335DarkMinun1227112714142769
1336ShinyHitmontop27710002771
1337DarkDonphan2191590002781
1338Gorebyss91617990672782
1339ShinySwinub9871798002785
1340Octillery137313960402809
1341ShinyChimecho8152004012820
1342DarkDiglett601193202922825
1343ShinySilcoon110116910362828
1344Skiploom153212730302835
1345ShinyCastform5762262002838
1346ShinyStunky13291522002851
1347DarkNoctowl1883971002854
1347ShinySolrock00285402854
1349ShinyChansey02855012856
1350ShinySeaking1920945002865
1351Jumpluff119016520252867
1352ShinyPoliwag174010340982872
1353Gabite6042278002882
1354ShinyXatu12641626002890
1355Drifblim14891406002895
1356Moltres102850472898
1357DarkRelicanth286244002906
1358DarkMeganium27381480272913
1359DarkPidgeotto10771839002916
1360ShinyJumpluff9891931002920
1361ShinyGranbull3222604002926
1362DarkGengar16281304102933
1363DarkGolem12771658002935
1364Kakuna154713590322938
1365ShinyHuntail10411899002940
1366Dodrio154113790232943
1367DarkClaydol00294402944
1368ShinyTentacool992152914282950
1369DarkSunkern14111542002953
1370ShinySlugma17011255002956
1371ShinyBellossom10911868012960
1372Latias00296402964
1373DarkCubone14211543072971
1373ShinyWingull12441727002971
1375ShinySpheal7972181002978
1376Metang002942372979
1377ShinyRhydon19071098003005
1378ShinyPorygon-Z00300093009
1379ShinyWeepinbell12161815003031
1380Bibarel15281515003043
1381Honchkrow17891267003056
1382ShinyNumel13991659013059
1383DarkSpiritomb14641603003067
1384Articuno002995803075
1385ShinyMagby2318758003076
1386DarkBellsprout14431641003084
1387Loudred157114901253087
1388DarkNidoranF0266404293093
1389ShinyMachop18251270003095
1390ShinyStantler14441652003096
1391DarkKadabra2503606003109
1392Electrode003084313115
1393ShinyBaltoy00311903119
1394ShinyMankey12391881003120
1395ShinyKabuto2907215003122
1396DarkSkitty6722455003127
1397DarkTrapinch11501981013132
1398ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1399ShinySableye14341706003140
1400DarkPorygon00314503145
1401ShinyGardevoir10072141003148
1402ShinyYanma9482204003152
1403Illumise031170383155
1404ShinyPorygon2013119423162
1405Seadra148516490293163
1406Seaking175513800293164
1407ShinyTaillow18581311003169
1408ShinyFearow21691003003172
1409Bastiodon2778403003181
1410Glalie193512140373186
1411DarkDuskull15181670003188
1412ShinyBayleef27194420283189
1413ShinyDratini21091088003197
1414ShinyKecleon9052293003198
1415ShinyMedicham2432784003216
1416ShinyTangela20251191103217
1417ShinyRaichu182413330623219
1418DarkAlakazam21881032003220
1419ShinyButterfree1509160001133222
1420ShinyGulpin14251804103230
1421ShinyArbok208011290243233
1422DarkStarmie00323603236
1423DarkCyndaquil1829129201243245
1424ShinyParasect20561194003250
1425DarkKabuto2953299003252
1426ShinyParas17121552003264
1427ShinyRoselia12791994013274
1428DarkGrovyle30701940113275
1429DarkBronzor00327703277
1430ShinyPersian2280998003278
1431ShinyGolduck103522260203281
1432Vileplume174115180363295
1433Medicham220410850353324
1434DarkCrawdaunt9112423003334
1435DarkKingdra17361599003335
1436ShinySmeargle18851462013348
1437ShinySlakoth20011350003351
1438Granbull57827490303357
1439Delcatty54227880353365
1440ShinyWalrein21571216003373
1441Parasect214412330233400
1442DarkBreloom14181986003404
1443Roggenrola16191792003411
1444DarkQuilava30922960243412
1445DarkRalts17881626003414
1446ShinyGengar1805146901423416
1447Beautifly159618100153421
1448DarkZangoose1196181204253433
1449ShinyShroomish15131922113437
1450Litwick16231819003442
1451ShinyMetapod162917280943451
1452Cherubi16601793003453
1453ShinyPoliwrath23221134063462
1454ShinyMakuhita2771700003471
1455DarkLinoone23641109003473
1456ShinyGeodude9872487003474
1457ShinyMagneton00348403484
1458ShinyHitmonlee34860003486
1459DarkTentacruel236411080173489
1460ShinyTyrogue34900003490
1461ShinyMachoke19551537003492
1462ShinyNidoqueen03493003493
1462ShinyFlaaffy129921080863493
1464ShinyHitmonchan34980003498
1464ShinyPoochyena12172281003498
1466DarkAltaria211113690203500
1467ShinyHaunter1723167901013503
1468DarkDunsparce18351689003524
1469DarkCrobat16311900003531
1470ShinyMisdreavus21481397003545
1471ShinyRalts20241529013554
1472Sealeo218913530173559
1473Wingull15821982003564
1474ShinyGrimer16801887003567
1475ShinyElectrode00357103571
1476ShinyPineco19121666003578
1477ShinyMightyena17851795003580
1478ShinyPinsir1789150602873582
1479ShinyBeedrill16841900003584
1480ShinyRapidash23531236003589
1481Latios00359303593
1482ShinyDunsparce18611736003597
1483ShinyPlusle24841115003599
1484ShinyKangaskhan03211373163600
1485Weezing153320650183616
1486ShinyExploud19991619003618
1487Rayquaza003586383624
1488DarkNosepass15032133013637
1489ShinyClamperl18431805003648
1490DarkMarshtomp3419225063650
1491ShinyGastly1654134906563659
1492Primeape176918640273660
1493DarkWurmple17151950003665
1494DarkFeraligatr199616580173671
1494Piloswine222814110323671
1496DarkManectric21221555003677
1497Slowbro200916570213687
1498ShinyKingler16932003003696
1499Arbok217814900433711
1500DarkLarvitar71029860363732
1501Oshawott3235506003741
1502Vigoroth17322013003745
1503ShinySudowoodo1467214321413753
1503Abomasnow18291924003753
1505ShinyTotodile1962165301413756
1506Magcargo135823680383764
1507ShinyTogetic30955960883779
1508ShinyExeggutor7273057003784
1509ShinyMagcargo12282568003796
1510ShinyDragonair16272174003801
1510Swellow167720900343801
1512DarkMeowth19231895003818
1513ShinyPolitoed217415910553820
1514Wigglytuff98028090323821
1515Camerupt183819440633845
1516ShinyWeezing12432629003872
1517ShinyMawile10702808003878
1518ShinyMagnemite00388803888
1519ShinyRelicanth383774003911
1520Flaaffy168122030313915
1521Leafeon3315596053916
1522Mismagius22151707043926
1523ShinyVoltorb00392903929
1524ShinyPupitar241614990223937
1525ShinyAmpharos2213160021253940
1526DarkTyranitar89630400603996
1527DarkFlygon17972201003998
1528ShinyKabutops3547453004000
1529DarkSlaking17702240004010
1530Graveler159323741484016
1531ShinyCleffa7663258004024
1532DarkUnownC00402804028
1533ShinyClaydol00404104041
1534Shiftry20072062064075
1535Persian262914080464083
1536DarkBlaziken36614090204090
1537ShinyAbomasnow19342161004095
1538DarkUnownA00410504105
1539ShinyEevee1163262503194107
1540ShinyAbra323147803994108
1541Kirlia126327940524109
1542ShinySlowbro23221787014110
1543Grumpig1598241111144124
1543ShinySeviper19592165004124
1545DarkArcanine3423705004128
1546Tepig3610519004129
1547ShinyMagmar3195935004130
1548ShinyVibrava11742961004135
1549DarkUnownS00415004150
1550Forretress162224830484153
1551DarkMiltank04158004158
1552DarkUnownQ00415904159
1553ShinyTentacruel287412600264160
1554ShinySpinarak20042157004161
1555DarkYanma13582809004167
1556DarkNidoranM41710004171
1557DarkTyphlosion266514700404175
1558DarkUnownK00417604176
1559DarkUnownO00417704177
1560DarkUnownU00418604186
1561DarkUnownE00418704187
1562DarkUnownM00418904189
1563Poliwhirl225818980354191
1564Kingler200921670254201
1565DarkUnownW00420204202
1566ShinyPidgeotto14262782004208
1567DarkUnownG00421904219
1568DarkUnownY00422804228
1569Sunflora234018400544234
1570DarkBagon20192221004240
1571ShinyKadabra33857980584241
1572DarkUnown!00425604256
1573ShinyWailord22532008004261
1574Giratina (Origin)00426204262
1575Wailord232218750774274
1576DarkUnownI00428104281
1577ShinyExeggcute21202168004288
1578DarkUnownD00429304293
1579ShinyZangoose18162481004297
1580DarkPikachu30991217004316
1581Politoed234818710994318
1582DarkUnownL00433504335
1583DarkUnownB00433604336
1584ShinyUnownC00433804338
1584DarkUnownJ00433804338
1586DarkUnownZ00434004340
1587ShinyMeganium39713430504364
1587ShinyUnownM00436404364
1589ShinyOmanyte3447925004372
1590Axew20622316004378
1591DarkUnownH00438104381
1592ShinyUnownY00439004390
1593DarkUnownX00439704397
1594Deerling (Spring)20882310004398
1595DarkUnownP00440204402
1596ShinySentret21782232004410
1597DarkUnown?00441104411
1598ShinyCubone21522262004414
1599DarkTeddiursa1971199904474417
1600ShinyUnownQ00442004420
1600DarkDelibird20962324004420
1602ShinyUnownA00442104421
1603ShinyUnownG00442504425
1603ShinySceptile39184920154425
1605ShinyUnownO00442604426
1606ShinyMinun22682162004430
1607ShinyUnownK00443504435
1608Entei004401394440
1609DarkMetagross00444604446
1610Ursaring215022480594457
1611DarkUnownT00446404464
1612DarkUnownN00446504465
1613ShinyUnownW00447104471
1614ShinyGyarados193924471854472
1615ShinyUnownS00448004480
1616DarkUnownF00448804488
1617DarkUnownV00449504495
1618Linoone295515210204496
1619ShinyUnownE00450504505
1620ShinyUnownU00450604506
1621ShinyRhyhorn16312881004512
1622Walrein263018680214519
1623Raikou004498244522
1624ShinyAnorith3937593004530
1625ShinyDonphan3537993014531
1626ShinyCacnea22262308004534
1627Altaria282716820294538
1628ShinyUnownI00454604546
1629ShinyUnownJ00454904549
1630DarkSwampert4283261084552
1631Exploud235721920134562
1632ShinyHorsea22362328004564
1633DarkUnownR00456904569
1634ShinyUnownH00457404574
1635ShinyUnownT00458004580
1636ShinyUnown!00458204582
1637ShinyUnownL00458704587
1638Noctowl258619720324590
1639ShinySandslash204124870664594
1639ShinySurskit22162378004594
1641ShinyUnownV00459904599
1642Tentacruel289216890224603
1642Suicune004563404603
1644ShinyGirafarig23132294004607
1645ShinyUnownZ00461304613
1646ShinyUnownB00461404614
1647ShinyBagon24572171004628
1648ShinyLileep30501579004629
1649DarkKrabby23122319004631
1650Golduck157030191484638
1650ShinyUnownP00463804638
1652ShinyCarvanha19972647004644
1653Snivy4027623004650
1654ShinyMiltank04643094652
1655ShinyUnownD00466304663
1656ShinyUnownF00467604676
1657ShinyUnownN00468704687
1657ShinyCrawdaunt13603327004687
1659ShinyUnownX00468804688
1660ShinyDelibird25042187004691
1661Ampharos252121312434697
1662ShinyCloyster25322178004710
1662Gardevoir146532040414710
1664ShinyVulpix11573556004713
1665ShinyDiglett14363278004714
1666Whiscash25072216004723
1667ShinyGolem21282614004742
1668DarkMareep27911971004762
1669Zorua4113656004769
1670ShinyMagikarp2181215524324770
1671ShinyUnownR00478804788
1672ShinyNoctowl277319461704790
1673ShinyCombusken42934850184796
1674Lopunny22522548004800
1675ShinyNosepass24752337004812
1676ShinySalamence25782241014820
1677DarkMachoke31631679004842
1678ShinyCyndaquil3182147501874844
1679DarkPoochyena19332916004849
1680ShinyUnown?00485504855
1681ShinyAerodactyl1974207708274878
1682Bellossom2256252311054885
1683ShinyMurkrow30491862004911
1684Sharpedo255723150444916
1685Poliwrath323816510374926
1686ShinySteelix27652163004928
1687Pidgeot264722041964948
1688ShinyTeddiursa241725300645011
1689DarkKoffing22582772005030
1690ShinyMachamp4059992005051
1691DarkRhyhorn1699288804685055
1692DarkSandshrew27182362005080
1693ShinyChikorita398890902125109
1694ShinyQuilava46164680305114
1695ShinyStarmie005074455119
1696Xatu226327980605121
1696ShinyHeracross25592562005121
1698ShinyKingdra24622692005154
1699ShinyFeraligatr340317640315198
1700ShinyGrovyle49293110175257
1701DarkLuvdisc12054065005270
1702Metapod263825690645271
1703Magneton005257255282
1704Breloom26752625005300
1705ShinyMarshtomp49603440195323
1706Drapion30832245005328
1707Gallade53290005329
1708ShinyMantine18943447015342
1709ShinyAlakazam389814160425356
1710Kabutops47076010515359
1711ShinyLinoone35521818005370
1712ShinyPsyduck196633520595377
1713Carnivine25412843005384
1714Huntail221431230525389
1715DarkJigglypuff11094296015406
1716ShinyMarill1422304939375411
1717Lairon236230100525424
1718Lanturn2514282001165450
1719Claydol005445185463
1720Croconaw47956291615486
1721ShinyLickitung29102611005521
1722DarkNincada25762960005536
1723DarkMankey2274302203065602
1724Bayleef46399080735620
1725Skuntank27272903015631
1726ShinyOddish28902770005660
1726DarkDragonite27422918005660
1728ShinyTyranitar1449413301125694
1729Vaporeon458684602665698
1729Phione00569805698
1731ShinyZigzagoon27542956005710
1732ShinyWeedle26413104015746
1733Golem247732191665763
1734DarkMantine23323452015785
1735ShinyNidoranF05793005793
1736ShinyNinetales10814717005798
1737DarkShelgon29122889005801
1738Dusknoir35912225025818
1739ShinyElectrike21983646005844
1740DarkSableye27723076015849
1741ShinyFlygon28593016005875
1742ShinySwampert55683160115895
1743Cloyster303028520265908
1744Starmie005857535910
1745ShinyCrobat30362892005928
1745Houndoom3302237902475928
1747ShinyDoduo27683180005948
1748Donphan395719410565954
1749DarkAggron336625730195958
1750ShinyLarvitar127646371896003
1751Mightyena31372882036022
1752Porygon20055944406034
1753ShinyPikachu4536132511966058
1754DarkMewtwo005993776070
1755DarkGeodude23673712006079
1756DarkBaltoy00608706087
1757Marshtomp56664690226157
1758ShinyRemoraid23053867006172
1759ShinyGrowlithe4695133412086238
1760ShinyGoldeen26113725006336
1761Dusclops37172645016363
1762DarkSpheal27843580016365
1763Terrakion00637306373
1764ShinyKrabby31473239006386
1765Manectric32223179006401
1766Grovyle58505570246431
1767Cobalion00644706447
1768Banette33683089016458
1769Meganium556175001736484
1770ShinyBreloom32713220006491
1771ShinySwellow28283687006515
1772Combusken57457760236544
1773DarkVoltorb1062273376565
1774Virizion00657506575
1775Froslass06684006684
1776Beedrill355430620716687
1777DarkHitmonchan66880006688
1778ShinyLunatone00670306703
1779Crawdaunt269339780396710
1780ShinyTyphlosion452421750516750
1781DarkAbra53201507006827
1782DarkSharpedo34023457006859
1783ShinyGrumpig25234350006873
1784ShinySnorunt33943491006885
1785Sceptile60518770226950
1786Rotom00696806968
1787ShinyBlaziken64635280247015
1788ShinyAbsol3472306605057043
1789Blitzle32343838007072
1790ShinyShelgon35743523007097
1791DarkSnorlax5603128012647148
1792ShinyTropius31704095017266
1793DarkSalamence36573613017271
1794Darkrai00727307273
1795ShinyAltaria441328680237304
1796ShinyAggron46382732007370
1797Ninetales1897531711647379
1798ShinyDragonite40903291017382
1799Slowking3893342901727494
1800Ho-Oh107509527562
1801ShinyTrapinch30664589007655
1802ShinySlaking35824075007657
1803Jirachi00773637739
1804ShinyManectric40853719007804
1805DarkAerodactyl57732065007838
1806ShinyMareep3779336407127855
1807DarkBlissey17854107856
1808Luxray39813976007957
1809Kingdra438835620898039
1810Raichu483331590788070
1811Machamp631317770628152
1812Vibrava383542770518163
1813Sandslash341348020528267
1814Swampert77635270178307
1814ShinyWailmer41344173008307
1816Machoke583924510398329
1817Pupitar439740050318433
1818Ninjask4357398001068443
1819ShinySneasel41724290008462
1820Metagross008575188593
1821ShinySkitty14047248018653
1822DarkDitto008658148672
1823ShinyMetagross02868238687
1824Aggron543232200388690
1825Empoleon44424271008713
1826Alakazam647421901618726
1827Dragonair4411426201018774
1828ShinyHootHoot3677490003828959
1829Salamence483741370329006
1830Dewgong735315820779012
1831Crobat4963396201089033
1832ShinyLapras48774168019046
1833Azurill221272900789580
1834Slaking44195218009637
1835Swablu4715447604839674
1836Butterfree4792476801259685
1837ShinyBlissey09690019691
1838DarkPichu49294767009696
1839Prinplup48974832009729
1840Quilava847811710969745
1841Electrike44815452029935
1842Tyranitar3598623811199956
1843Grotle51354859009994
1844Feraligatr7629219101779997
1845Flygon4788528303910110
1846ShinyPonyta512550840010209
1847DarkAbsol513152690210402
1848Rhydon5522486805110441
1849Dragonite56724696023910607
1850Kadabra82452491010110837
1851Baltoy001078510910894
1852ShinyDitto00110124511057
1853Blaziken10105100402811137
1854DarkLapras54445252050811204
1854Torterra570854960011204
1856ShinyArcanine8589287709611562
1857Typhlosion88702458123811567
1858Cradily93862132010411622
1859Infernape598157220011703
1860Garchomp248992540011743
1861Armaldo101121624111811855
1862Venusaur106451181014611972
1863DarkHoppip569862820011980
1864Makuhita88362997030612139
1865Gyarados57206299018512204
1866Hitmonchan123340113812473
1867Alomomola624862840012532
1868Torkoal5523699505612574
1869Hitmonlee124690113412604
1870Arcanine9609305009112750
1871Shelgon6387640403112822
1872Luxio621568700013085
1873Magmortar10068298304213093
1874Ivysaur116251417114513188
1875Gengar64916643010113235
1876Buizel629069660013256
1877Monferno655867600013318
1878Lugia10132767813355
1879Celebi1113378113381
1880Venipede682767150013542
1881Hitmontop135030014113644
1882Lillipup736070980014458
1883Shedinja001459710714704
1884Milotic6989773804214769
1885Snover710876990014807
1886Bonsly717686310015807
1887Wynaut7787831907616182
1888Blastoise146201797120016618
1889Steelix84597886027416619
1890Electivire12807394603516788
1891Wartortle147982119110717025
1892Anorith142372683013217052
1893Giratina (Altered)0017403017403
1894Nidoqueen017326014217468
1895Pachirisu886594370018302
1896Glaceon1607424860318563
1897Lileep151453602012118868
1898DarkHeracross910998450018954
1899Zangoose886410070022919163
1900Skarmory91299819232819278
1901Chingling8925110620019987
1902Pidove10138102330020371
1903Mime Jr.9280113580020638
1904Nidoking204840019120675
1905Sableye107699917019420880
1906Jolteon174393316029421049
1907Happiny0228960022896
1908Flareon187243968022222914
1909Mantyke10391125720022963
1910Riolu2027532680023543
1911Beldum002740715927566
1912Treecko237114461012228294
1913ShinyWurmple1309515431128928816
1914Charmeleon258252914016228901
1915Durant14281148520029133
1916Charizard266722829133729839
1917Scizor1703413416044130891
1918Regice0031018131019
1919Chikorita265264110172131358
1920Regirock0032343032343
1921Gible9259239440033203
1922Feebas1705518644010235801
1923Vullaby0362610036261
1924Croagunk31247602008637353
1925Mudkip331325651013738920
1926DarkTorchic333825688028539355
1927Bouffalant19874197240039598
1928DarkMudkip335006233029740030
1929ShinyMudkip326357365031140311
1930ShinyTorchic349905195026940454
1931ShinyAzurill1713223925039341450
1932Torchic359006373012242395
1933ShinyTreecko368415848029942988
1934Basculin (Blue-Striped)21639218870043526
1935Totodile378874880190443672
1936DarkTreecko376725949030243923
1937Maractus22050222720044322
1938Purrloin22114228650044979
1939Minccino10941344670045408
1940Patrat22714227350045449
1941Kricketot22907234240046331
1942ShinyTorkoal1978727389147347650
1943Basculin (Red-Striped)24361242450048606
1944Tirtouga4394564620050407
1945Registeel0050537050537
1946Stunfisk25466255080050974
1947Umbreon421659112235651635
1948Budew25062268030051865
1949Surskit2589426570032252786
1950Unown?0053077053077
1951Cyndaquil453727082384253299
1952Lucario4700474210054425
1953Dratini2703729916154857502
1954Unown!0057910057910
1955Espeon4801710165232258506
1956Zigzagoon2929829794035259444
1957Chimecho2914230147021659505
1958Bidoof29605301180059723
1959Blissey1603780160380
1960Seedot301743137506361612
1961Wailmer3112031153029562568
1962Meditite3181931335036863522
1963Bagon3084533617113464597
1964Drifloon32115326990064814
1965Buneary32435330100065445
1966Sewaddle32905328600065765
1967Skitty1554351156034867047
1968Combee6035383340068687
1969Castform33564352650068829
1970Slakoth34313347930269108
1971Hippopotas34442349420069384
1972Gloom3841131047026269720
1973Lunatone0071793071793
1974Solrock1073093073094
1975Cleffa1538961883023877510
1976Tropius3780840221017178200
1977Munchlax68968112040080172
1978Jigglypuff2655857438030584301
1979Koffing5485431056024086150
1980Spiritomb43177433340086511
1981Taillow4298543377031186673
1982Shieldon76752107950087547
1983Shinx43702454170089119
1984Shroomish44717456020090319
1985Igglybuff2248467957024390684
1986Abra6886723260219992328
1987Aron4516546983126392412
1988Relicanth8148910975019892662
1989UnownD009192081292732
1990UnownA009353527993814
1991Ledian4053153492027894301
1992Dugtrio4935745652030795316
1993Ralts4687048391031595576
1994Stunky5197549176015101166
1995Geodude5244749508093102048
1996Fearow44747573340264102345
1997Exeggutor45103574850276102864
1998Mawile43411597410388103540
1999UnownV00105967660106627
2000UnownU00105902760106662
2001Caterpie49962567381272106973
2002UnownC00106989293107282
2003UnownF00106678765107443
2004Furret58071492710283107625
2005UnownK00109204570109774
2006Weepinbell54459562380280110977
2007UnownQ00113974794114768
2008Numel50695644870333115515
2009Spinda57806593490196117351
2010Luvdisc2852489340070117934
2011UnownH00118877444119321
2012Tangela70564492160277120057
2013Nidorina01233883278123669
2014Nidorino12543900283125722
2015Skorupi667145976600126480
2016UnownG00126245546126791
2017Shuckle110219158822803126906
2018Ducklett626296435400126983
2019Dunsparce58486684030414127303
2020Ledyba66126609882382127498
2021UnownB00128015458128473
2022Smoochum01282216410128637
2023UnownJ00129397394129791
2024Staryu00130057198130255
2025Glameow4272887615022130365
2026Ariados63232669860253130471
2027Bellsprout63092673880209130689
2028Cranidos1141981665700130855
2029Corphish64951656960291130938
2030UnownS001307811047131828
2031Ekans71352609310388132671
2032UnownM00132931347133278
2033Finneon653606817900133539
2034UnownW001329081210134118
2035Wurmple6611768474042134633
2036UnownL00135488588136076
2037Natu72383638930340136616
2038Krabby62511738480281136640
2039Sudowoodo75032625860588138206
2040Larvitar68770695380280138588
2041Qwilfish63789748720426139087
2042UnownT00138853496139349
2043UnownE00138841533139374
2044Diglett68596708321295139724
2045UnownI00140224574140798
2046Haunter63356773100396141062
2047Golbat80021614300276141727
2048Elekid111228313880477143093
2049UnownY00143275689143964
2050UnownP00143868812144680
2051Pidgeotto73932704890309144730
2052Seviper77249708691213148332
2053Togetic105218461401460151819
2054Roselia745197820105152725
2055UnownZ00153082486153568
2056Doduo7640677287078153771
2057Hariyama11391141128031155070
2058HootHoot85037704351339155812
2059Weedle78356772240381155961
2060Smeargle80967750330433156433
2061Tyrogue15678902572157363
2062Nincada78192813360331159859
2063Zubat78814807951431160041
2064Venonat79135813880296160819
2065Raticate82898782670372161537
2066Electabuzz119388441821455164026
2067Mankey81000829230348164271
2068UnownX00164861445165306
2069ShinySnorlax142984224321295165712
2070Minun79797855050468165770
2071Cacnea87678785870240166505
2072UnownN00168150456168606
2073UnownR00167854841168695
2074UnownO00168917459169376
2075Spoink84619870260395172040
2076Plusle84629885570462173648
2077Pichu99228744163541174188
2078Drowzee89985840911296174373
2079Clamperl86008894380250175696
2080MrMime88720867450363175828
2081Rapidash96353793900479176222
2082Nosepass99853773610436177650
2083Sandshrew88650900291480179160
2084Miltank0179504336179543
2085Misdreavus92882862761474179633
2086Sentret780681018350294180197
2087Exeggcute85603956370245181485
2088Volbeat181669000181669
2089Phanpy83454981550498182107
2090Girafarig94853877601388183002
2091Absol90624921291465183219
2092Spearow92521905340400183455
2093Togepi136284491181513185916
2094Pinsir100074866780479187231
2095Seel139969473080349187626
2096Barboach957539209500187848
2097Murkrow93105951931351188650
2098Lickitung96111939800312190403
2099Poochyena10446386956038191457
2100Wooper92566988171463191847
2101Pikachu100183915233572192281
2102Machop144060510020342195404
2103Shuppet991539809108197252
2104Snubbull526371452290352198218
2105Gastly909301073430341198614
2106Gulpin102491966710335199497
2107Cubone982211014500343200014
2108Spinarak105206972850353202844
2109Magnemite00204204287204491
2110Voltorb02205175391205568
2111NidoranF02070243380207407
2112Slowpoke109252979040372207528
2113Omanyte176014316250612208251
2114Clefairy519831563031288208575
2115Lapras111208968223865208898
2116Farfetchd1028391074330354210626
2117Delibird987891129871402212179
2118Aipom1035221088601354212737
2119Hoppip1040491086900417213156
2120Pineco1077721049120518213202
2121Rattata1009081122410355213504
2122Paras1105661027040318213588
2123Tauros19857516180043214798
2124Mantine1122921042460369216907
2125Kabuto186970342190433221622
2126NidoranM22153201389221922
2127Swinub1141501082160378222744
2128Chansey022484580224853
2129Meowth127222976280419225269
2130Starly10429012386400228154
2131Onix1074081203880549228345
2132Duskull12530710461708229932
2133Gligar1195681106310407230606
2134Mareep1061561253680363231887
2135Remoraid1245111072440370232125
2136Lotad1121271244641240236832
2137Whismur1234401137320204237376
2138Jynx02371665351237522
2139Kangaskhan0237962129861239321
2140Snorunt1054221337641412239599
2141Magby189892494100667239969
2142Teddiursa1297821111842622241590
2143Kecleon1171001258020595243497
2144Pidgey1266891168880342243919
2145Wobbuffet1220661255112680248259
2146Carvanha1216491280601381250091
2147Yanma1293251234050448253178
2148Goldeen1215151315621283253361
2149Stantler1228051325630494255862
2150Horsea1427001152750395258370
2151Psyduck1246911362800315261286
2152Aerodactyl224222392991531264053
2153Snorlax228290361040538264932
2154Trapinch1371601305050318267983
2155Sunkern1306151410710285271971
2156Shellder1359711402770499276747
2157Poliwag1540271222760469276772
2158Corsola680212097320367278120
2159Tentacool1451951342770403279875
2160Porygon00280081608280689
2161Chinchou1298931513040320281517
2162Heracross1443461449262654289928
2163Houndour1625521513174619314492
2164Ponyta1681551500891547318792
2165Ditto00319430217319647
2166Marill1474971732271550321275
2167Sneasel1594131651661583325163
2168Slugma1650111645870497330095
2169Grimer1541541776170377332148
2170Magmar249702856351443335781
2171Scyther1742951656400635340570
2172Oddish1727221840500324357096
2173Spheal1891651722770248361690
2174Rhyhorn1908651866271787378280
2175Growlithe3057201226180465428803
2176Chatot19189523763900429534
2177Vulpix1256673492841660475612
2178Magikarp2216312604880389482508
2179Piplup24413129373300537864
2180Eevee527203948330668622704
2181Bulbasaur5840576310421009648172
2182Squirtle5640909889111017663999
2183Mewtwo00692339461692800
2184Turtwig36091542960500790520
2185Chimchar493577624027001117604
2186Charmander1253815164257011661419238