TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 12-15-2017 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenSwampert10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenZebstrika10001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkPalpitoad01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1ShinyDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkVivillon (Continental)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Elegant)01001
1DarkVivillon (Highplains)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1DarkVivillon (Modern)10001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1DarkHeliolisk10001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
58ShinyMilotic11002
58DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
58GoldenDusclops11002
58ShinyKyogre00202
58DarkPrinplup02002
58ShinyRampardos20002
58DarkMothim20002
58ShinyMothim20002
58GoldenBuneary11002
58ShinyChingling11002
58DarkLucario20002
58GoldenGlaceon01012
58GoldenDusknoir20002
58DarkSamurott11002
58ShinySamurott20002
58DarkWatchog11002
58DarkLiepard11002
58DarkSimisage02002
58ShinySimisage11002
58ShinySimisear02002
58GoldenPanpour11002
58DarkSimipour20002
58ShinyUnfezant11002
58ShinyBlitzle20002
58DarkSeismitoad11002
58DarkKrokorok11002
58GoldenKrokorok20002
58GoldenMaractus11002
58DarkAmoonguss11002
58DarkKlang00202
58DarkKlinklang00202
58GoldenLampent11002
58ShinyAxew11002
58ShinyHaxorus11002
58DarkGolurk00202
58ShinyGolurk00202
58ShinyHydreigon11002
58ShinyVolcarona11002
58DarkQuilladin20002
58DarkChesnaught20002
58DarkDelphox20002
58GoldenDelphox20002
58GoldenBunnelby11002
58DarkTalonflame20002
58ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
58ShinyVivillon (Jungle)02002
58DarkSkrelp11002
58Gourgeist (Super)11002
58GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
107DarkTauros21003
107GoldenVaporeon10023
107GoldenJolteon00033
107GoldenLugia00123
107ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
107ShinyGroudon00303
107DarkDeoxys00213
107ShinyDeoxys00303
107DarkGrotle21003
107ShinyGrotle12003
107ShinyPrinplup30003
107DarkLuxray30003
107ShinyFloatzel21003
107Dialga00303
107GoldenOshawott03003
107DarkPurrloin12003
107DarkUnfezant12003
107GoldenBoldore21003
107DarkWhirlipede21003
107DarkKrookodile21003
107ShinyArcheops12003
107DarkBeheeyem12003
107DarkAxew12003
107GoldenFraxure12003
107GoldenQuilladin21003
107ShinyQuilladin30003
107GoldenChesnaught30003
107GoldenBraixen30003
107ShinyBraixen21003
107ShinyFrogadier21003
107DarkGreninja30003
107ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)21003
107GoldenPyroar12003
107ShinySkrelp30003
107ShinyHeliolisk12003
142ShinyFeebas31004
142DarkWynaut00044
142DarkRampardos22004
142DarkBastiodon40004
142ShinyPurrloin13004
142DarkSimisear13004
142ShinyTranquill04004
142ShinyCarracosta22004
142ShinyArchen31004
142ShinyBraviary40004
142ShinyChesnaught31004
142ShinyDelphox40004
142GoldenScatterbug13004
142GoldenPangoro13004
142GoldenSylveon21014
142ShinyPhantump40004
142ShinyNoibat22004
159DarkEspeon21025
159DarkUmbreon20035
159GoldenWobbuffet11035
159GoldenPiloswine22015
159DarkCastform (Rainy)32005
159ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
159DarkMonferno32005
159GoldenLeafeon12025
159GoldenSnivy32005
159GoldenTepig23005
159ShinyWhirlipede32005
159DarkZoroark23005
159GoldenHeatmor14005
159GoldenFrogadier50005
159GoldenGreninja41005
159DarkHonedge32005
159ShinyHonedge50005
176GoldenOddish30036
176GoldenVileplume10056
176DarkJolteon30036
176GoldenEspeon40026
176GoldenUmbreon30036
176DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
176ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
176DarkCroagunk33006
176DarkSerperior42006
176DarkEmboar33006
186GoldenWartortle51017
186DarkVaporeon31037
186ShinyWobbuffet20057
186DarkHoundoom11057
186DarkTorterra43007
186ShinyShinx34007
186ShinyGarchomp43007
186DarkRiolu43007
186GoldenMamoswine50027
186ShinySerperior43007
186DarkBoldore34007
186ShinyKrokorok34007
186DarkArchen34007
186ShinyAmoonguss34007
186ShinyBeartic43007
186DarkGolett00707
186ShinyGolett00707
186DarkGoomy43007
204GoldenIvysaur62008
204GoldenKadabra71008
204DarkFlareon22048
204GoldenFlareon04048
204GoldenManectric53008
204DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
204ShinyMonferno71008
204ShinyStaravia62008
204ShinyKricketune44008
204DarkShinx35008
204GoldenLuxio44008
204ShinyCherrim35008
204DarkLeafeon40048
204DarkGlaceon40048
204ShinyEmboar26008
204ShinyDarumaka35008
204ShinyFrillish53008
204DarkDeino53008
204GoldenXerneas00808
223ShinyStaraptor27009
223DarkCranidos63009
223DarkVespiquen09009
223ShinyShellos (East Sea)45009
223DarkShellos (West Sea)63009
223DarkHerdier54009
223ShinyHerdier27009
223DarkDarumaka36009
223DarkMinccino18009
223ShinyMinccino18009
223ShinyVanillite45009
223GoldenChandelure54009
223DarkLarvesta72009
223DarkBunnelby54009
223ShinyBunnelby45009
223Spewpa63009
223Trevenant45009
223Zygarde (50%)00909
223GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
223Zygarde (Complete)00909
243ShinyMoltres0010010
243GoldenBellossom310610
243ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
243DarkShellos (East Sea)640010
243ShinyShellos (West Sea)460010
243ShinyBronzong0010010
243ShinyStoutland460010
243DarkSwoobat460010
243DarkDuosion280010
243DarkEelektrik820010
243ShinyShelmet640010
243ShinyRufflet1000010
243GoldenLarvesta640010
243ShinySylveon360110
243DarkXerneas0010010
243DarkYveltal0010010
259GoldenPoliwhirl640111
259ShinyCelebi0011011
259DarkBibarel650011
259GoldenKrookodile650011
259DarkMaractus560011
259DarkVanillite470011
259ShinyKlinklang0011011
259ShinyBeheeyem740011
259DarkShelmet740011
259Gourgeist (Average)470011
259Gourgeist (Large)650011
270ShinyArticuno0012012
270GoldenYanmega830112
270DarkStoutland2100012
270ShinyKlang0012012
270ShinyDeino750012
270ShinyGreninja1110012
270Gogoat660012
270Noivern930012
278GoldenScyther1201013
278DarkEmpoleon670013
278GoldenGabite760013
278DarkGarchomp1030013
278ShinyBoldore760013
278GoldenTalonflame940013
284GoldenLapras1101214
284GoldenScizor3101014
284DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
284ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
284DarkLickilicky860014
284DarkCubchoo1040014
284DarkMienshao950014
291GoldenRotom (Wash)0015015
291DarkOshawott1050015
291ShinyMusharna780015
291DarkScolipede690015
295GoldenRotom (Heat)0016016
295GoldenRotom (Frost)0016016
295GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
295ShinyDuosion6100016
295ShinyEelektrik880016
295Pangoro880016
295Gourgeist (Small)1060016
295ShinyXerneas0016016
303DarkEevee5201017
303GoldenTyranitar1430017
303GoldenMudkip1340017
303ShinyBuizel890017
303DarkGurdurr1610017
303GoldenConkeldurr1340017
309GoldenMilotic890118
309GoldenLuxray990018
309GoldenMantyke890118
309ShinyZoroark1080018
309Vivillon (Icy Snow)1260018
314DarkFeebas1180019
314GoldenMetang0018119
314ShinyCranidos1090019
314ShinyVespiquen1180019
314DarkTangrowth1360019
314GoldenRotom (Mow)0019019
314DarkGalvantula7120019
314GoldenLitleo940619
314Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
323ShinyEmpoleon7130020
323DarkGarbodor8120020
323DarkReuniclus8120020
326GoldenDuskull10110021
326ShinyTorterra9120021
326DarkExcadrill6150021
326ShinyLarvesta1470021
326Meowstic10110021
331ShinyOshawott9130022
331ShinyKrookodile1480022
331GoldenHaxorus1390022
331Vivillon (Tundra)8140022
335ShinyLumineon13100023
335Vivillon (Marine)10130023
337GoldenShelgon1590024
337DarkAmbipom1560324
337DarkMamoswine8130324
337ShinyExcadrill10140024
337Quilladin2220024
337Diggersby1770024
337DarkScatterbug13110024
344GoldenArcanine11100425
344GoldenGraveler14100125
344DarkHoundour1202225
344ShinyGible13120025
344GoldenMagnezone0024125
344ShinyTangrowth1870025
344DarkFerrothorn13120025
351GoldenQuagsire2002426
351ShinyCofagrigus10160026
351ShinyReuniclus1790026
351DarkBisharp15110026
351Black Kyurem0026026
351Heliolisk12140026
351Tyrantrum2330026
358GoldenVenusaur1910828
358GoldenKirlia7180328
358ShinyLopunny15130028
361GoldenBlastoise1830829
361DarkMilotic13160029
361ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
361Fletchinder15140029
361Vivillon (Polar)14150029
366DarkFurret16130130
366GoldenLarvitar17130030
366GoldenWailord11180130
366Dragalge16140030
370GoldenMarowak17130131
370ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
370ShinyTepig15160031
370ShinyScatterbug17140031
374ShinyLickilicky16160032
374ShinyLeafeon13110832
374DarkTepig16160032
374DarkPansage19130032
374ShinyPansage2480032
374DarkScrafty11210032
374ShinyGarbodor14180032
374Avalugg21110032
382ShinyRotom (Wash)0033033
382GoldenGigalith13200033
384GoldenCharmeleon20001434
384ShinyScolipede18160034
384White Kyurem0034034
384Braixen3040034
388DarkSnivy20150035
388DarkPansear17180035
388Frogadier3050035
388Zygarde (10%)0035035
392GoldenLairon15180336
392ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
392ShinySnivy23130036
392DarkPanpour21150036
392ShinyPanpour21150036
392ShinyFerrothorn20160036
392Zekrom0036036
399GoldenPolitoed25100237
399DarkTogekiss3160037
399ShinyPansear17200037
399DarkEelektross19180037
399ShinyMienshao19180037
404ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
405Gothorita10290039
406GoldenPoliwrath2990240
406DarkTurtwig24160040
406DarkGliscor28120040
406Vivillon (Modern)14260040
410DarkInfernape22190041
410Vivillon (Archipelago)21200041
412GoldenLombre21190242
412DarkMetang0042042
412DarkJellicent25170042
412Vivillon (Elegant)17250042
412Vivillon (Sandstorm)24180042
417DarkLugia0034043
417ShinyLugia0063743
417ShinyRoserade13300043
420DarkTyrogue4400044
420GoldenSealeo23200144
420DarkBeldum0044044
420ShinyMamoswine20240044
420ShinyBisharp25190044
425DarkMeditite25200045
425GoldenAbsol10303245
425DarkWeavile31140045
425ShinyYanmega10350045
425ShinyGlaceon142001145
430GoldenGolem23210246
430GoldenMagneton0045146
430GoldenKingler29150246
430DarkScizor7103846
430DarkStantler27190046
430DarkLotad21250046
430ShinyGurdurr33130046
437GoldenAlakazam4430047
437Gastrodon (West Sea)23240047
437DarkCrustle22250047
437DarkFletchling27200047
441GoldenFlaaffy29180148
441Eelektrik28200048
441ShinyFletchling29190048
441ShinyHelioptile26220048
445DarkLombre21280049
446GoldenGardevoir6410350
446GoldenWalrein32170150
446DarkHelioptile20300050
449DarkWartortle5100051
449GoldenGloom3204651
449GoldenMetagross0048351
449ShinyPancham24270051
453Vanillish25290054
454DarkMasquerain30250055
454Palkia0055055
454Boldore32230055
457DarkCharmeleon1540156
458DarkVenomoth32250057
458DarkGible28290057
458Vivillon (Highplains)33240057
461GoldenSlowbro32260058
461ShinyTogekiss44100458
463ShinyEelektross22370059
464DarkBlastoise5810160
464ShinyAmbipom37210260
464ShinyGalvantula36240060
467GoldenAmpharos32220761
467ShinyCrustle35260061
469DarkNidorino6200062
469DarkScyther1205962
469DarkLudicolo32300062
469Delphox5930062
473DarkIvysaur6105663
473DarkClefable16470063
473ShinySeel6300063
473GoldenHoundoom8405163
477ShinyLatias0064064
477DarkPiplup29350064
479DarkHypno28370065
479DarkShiftry37280065
479ShinyMagnezone0065065
479Doublade28370065
483DarkNuzleaf29370066
483Deoxys (Defense)0066066
483ShinyInfernape32340066
486GoldenLudicolo35280467
487GoldenHaunter34250968
487DarkLopunny5990068
487Vivillon (Jungle)30380068
490DarkOmastar6270069
490GoldenHitmontop6300669
490ShinyTurtwig35340069
490Wormadam (Plant)0690069
494GoldenSalamence42260270
494DarkChimchar30400070
496GoldenMightyena39320071
497GoldenCharizard44502372
497Lampent41310072
499GoldenKabutops471301373
499DarkWhimsicott39340073
501ShinyCharmeleon0740074
501ShinyNincada37370074
501DarkCacturne32420074
501Wormadam (Sandy)0740074
501Duosion38360074
506GoldenPersian3406875
506GoldenHitmonchan6800775
506ShinyToxicroak38370075
509Vivillon (Sun)43330076
510DarkMuk37400077
510Vivillon (Continental)42350077
512ShinyWeavile56220078
512ShinyScrafty43350078
512Vivillon (Ocean)33450078
515ShinyWartortle7810079
516Kyogre0080080
517GoldenGyarados42340581
517DarkConkeldurr61200081
519DarkClefairy19630082
519GoldenHeracross14506382
521DarkVenusaur7407283
522ShinyHo-Oh0084084
522GoldenCacturne44390184
522GoldenFroakie65190084
522ShinyFroakie74100084
526GoldenDragonair50310586
526ShinyMetang0086086
526ShinyGliscor50360086
529ShinyVenonat48390087
530DarkGlalie60280088
530GoldenGarchomp54340088
532GoldenChespin72170089
532Chesnaught77120089
534DarkDewgong49410090
535ShinyLombre48430091
535DarkLilligant0910091
535Vivillon (Meadow)43480091
538ShinyNidorino77001592
538ShinyBeldum0092092
538ShinyWhimsicott47450092
541ShinyChespin8850093
542ShinyLedyba46480094
543Vanilluxe56390095
543DarkFroakie85100095
545DarkSkarmory8508396
545GoldenFennekin77190096
547ShinyGigalith56410097
547ShinyFennekin8980097
549GoldenTimburr49490098
549DarkChespin87110098
549Talonflame56420098
552Klang001010101
553DarkAzumarill455700102
553DarkBanette445800102
553DarkRhyperior2960013102
553DarkGiratina (Origin)001020102
553DarkFennekin881400102
558Mew009013103
559GoldenRampardos891500104
560Amoonguss465900105
561GoldenGengar673207106
561GoldenWooper44098106
561ShinyLotad594700106
561ShinyLatios001060106
565GoldenNinetales435608107
565ShinyMeditite584900107
567GoldenHoundour64098108
567Gastrodon (East Sea)505800108
569GoldenGolduck475804109
569ShinyZapdos001081109
569GoldenBreloom634600109
572ShinyChimchar595200111
573DarkCamerupt456800113
573Deoxys (Speed)001130113
573Palpitoad536000113
576ShinyPiplup536300116
577ShinyVenomoth496800117
578GoldenAggron605206118
578GoldenAbomasnow645400118
580ShinyBlastoise113404121
580DarkMienfoo685300121
582ShinyDewgong725000122
582ShinyFurret626000122
582DarkBronzong001220122
585GoldenElectrike645801123
585DarkArmaldo1111200123
587Gothitelle378700124
588GoldenSunflora487403125
589ShinySkuntank675900126
590ShinyDusknoir646500129
590Herdier587100129
590Whirlipede844500129
593ShinyClefable319900130
593GoldenGenesect001300130
595DarkDusclops636900132
595DarkEmolga607200132
597ShinyHypno706300133
597GoldenLucario1141900133
597ShinyLilligant013300133
597DarkElgyem646900133
601ShinyWigglytuff399500134
601DarkZorua726200134
603GoldenDelibird940122135
604DarkSandile746300137
604DarkKlink001370137
606ShinyIvysaur538079140
607DarkFoongus726900141
608ShinyGiratina (Origin)001430143
609Klinklang001440144
610Deoxys (Attack)001450145
610GoldenGallade145000145
612ShinyHoundoom2580113146
613ShinyShiftry6355029147
613ShinyDusclops826500147
613Groudon001470147
613Tranquill727500147
617GoldenBlitzle727700149
618Garbodor767600152
619GoldenShuckle100152153
620Gurdurr1094600155
620Reshiram001550155
622ShinyRhyperior5310300156
623GoldenMawile7761021159
624ShinyMienfoo907100161
625ShinySandile838000163
626GoldenFarfetchd1161146164
627ShinyOmastar1481700165
627Wormadam (Trash)016500165
629Ferrothorn868000166
630DarkCharizard4153011168
630DarkLedian1066200168
630DarkKarrablast749400168
633ShinyCacturne759400169
634Beartic898300172
635Cofagrigus779600173
636ShinyMasquerain908400174
636ShinyMaractus174000174
638ShinyDrilbur809800178
639ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
639ShinyZorua879200179
641ShinyFoongus7910100180
642GoldenSnorlax12026035181
642DarkEntei001810181
642ShinyKlink001810181
642ShinyElgyem978400181
646Sawsbuck(Summer)958700182
647Mienshao849900183
648DarkDrilbur8310100184
649ShinyLedian8310200185
649Sawsbuck (Autumn)889700185
651GoldenSandile969300189
651Kyurem001890189
653Reuniclus1028900191
653Bisharp999200191
655ShinyMarowak8910300192
656ShinyMuk9310000193
656DarkEscavalier8810500193
658Sawsbuck (Winter)9110400195
659ShinyVenusaur7670113196
659Mandibuzz019600196
661GoldenFeebas8393024200
661DarkDusknoir1099100200
663ShinyEmolga1109100201
664GoldenSudowoodo851188202
665Braviary204000204
666Galvantula1129300205
667DarkGlameow5015900209
668DarkHonchkrow1119900210
669Mothim211000211
669Swoobat10910200211
671GoldenJirachi002102212
672GoldenSlowking9112200213
673GoldenEevee9048176215
673GoldenDragonite1397006215
673ShinyBanette1179800215
676DarkDustox10811000218
676Whimsicott10111700218
676DarkStunfisk11310500218
676ShinyDurant000218218
680Lilligant021900219
681DarkPurugly5516800223
682ShinyBouffalant000224224
683GoldenMantine11283030225
683Landorus225000225
685Crustle9213600228
686ShinyEscavalier10712300230
687Keldeo002310231
688ShinyEntei002320232
689DarkFroslass023300233
689Bunnelby10912400233
691Pyroar2920700236
692DarkCascoon11312400237
692Swadloon12111600237
694Eelektross12012000240
695ShinyConkeldurr2033800241
696ShinyScizor30150197242
696GoldenBeldum0022616242
696Darmanitan11912300242
699ShinyGlalie14110300244
699Arceus002440244
701DarkSkorupi12412300247
702GoldenHitmonlee2360012248
702DarkDrapion11613200248
704DarkVenipede12912000249
705Burmy (Plant)12812400252
706Unfezant14710700254
707ShinyCharizard525203260
708Shellos (West Sea)12213900261
708Golurk002610261
710ShinyTauros1310252266
710DarkBeautifly12614000266
710Phantump11814800266
713DarkSilcoon11715000267
713ShinyLillipup13812900267
715DarkSuicune002720272
716ShinyVenipede14512800273
717DarkLillipup15112900280
718Yanmega14913102282
719GoldenMeowth13216244284
719DarkDrifblim15413000284
719GoldenAxew14913500284
722ShinyDrifblim14813800286
723Pignite2474000287
724Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
725GoldenRiolu2217000291
726Genesect002960296
727Scrafty14515500300
728Meloetta003050305
729GoldenMiltank030505310
730ShinyLucario2961500311
730Pumpkaboo (Average)15315800311
732Stoutland16614700313
733DarkWoobat15216500317
734Shelmet15516400319
735GoldenSquirtle17286069327
736DarkNidoking329000329
736Sliggoo15217700329
738DarkBulbasaur4750279331
738DarkTympole15817300331
740ShinySuicune003320332
741DarkHippopotas15218100333
742Hydreigon16517300338
743ShinyNidoking2640076340
743GoldenKabuto21666058340
745Escavalier17716500342
746Noibat16218600348
747Archeops3143500349
748Tangrowth22112801350
749ShinyKricketot18117000351
750GoldenAbra25286015353
751Simipour3094500354
752ShinyMunna16918600355
753DarkPatrat17218400356
754DarkBidoof16819100359
755GoldenLitwick17618400360
756GoldenWailmer165162034361
757ShinyCarnivine16919400363
758Jellicent19517300368
759Musharna17619400370
760GoldenSwinub171158042371
761ShinyAudino16920500374
761GoldenFletchling19118300374
763Azelf003800380
764Goomy17620600382
765Sawsbuck (Spring)18519900384
766ShinyMewtwo10245141387
766DarkWobbuffet28250334387
768Togekiss28710003390
769Castform (Snowy)19120200393
769DarkShieldon3395400393
771GoldenCharmander200341163398
772Mamoswine21917703399
773GoldenGible21918100400
774ShinyFroslass040100401
775ShinyCherubi19021600406
776ShinyArmaldo3594800407
777ShinyScyther24180366408
778Zebstrika20620400410
778ShinyCubchoo20620400410
780ShinyAzumarill117222072411
780GoldenSunkern179192040411
782Castform (Sunny)19921400413
783Gigalith21320200415
784Skrelp20421200416
785GoldenSlowpoke18523400419
786Mesprit004200420
787DarkGigalith20421800422
788GoldenPoliwag256112055423
788GoldenRotom004230423
790Krookodile22320200425
790ShinyKarrablast18823700425
792GoldenGrowlithe244135047426
793ShinyPidove17725100428
794Victini004350435
795Magnezone004390439
796ShinyStunfisk21123300444
797ShinyCamerupt22222300445
798Goodra21523100446
799Helioptile21823100449
800GoldenMewtwo0041438452
801Sylveon3619103455
802GoldenShroomish27418300457
803Carracosta4164600462
804DarkSunflora4135300466
805Thundurus467000467
806ShinyIgglybuff11435400468
807GoldenRalts231191049471
807ShinyGlameow11735400471
807Aegislash (Blade)21325800471
810ShinyHoundour44310397472
811ShinyBronzor004800480
812DarkTimburr35812700485
813Scolipede26322300486
814DarkRoggenrola25023900489
814Excadrill24924000489
816DarkDrifloon23725800495
817GoldenPoochyena32416705496
818Castform (Rainy)24824900497
819DarkRoserade21029200502
820Accelgor23726900506
821GoldenPancham25825100509
822DarkScraggy24127000511
823DarkRaikou005120512
824GoldenGeodude276216021513
824Aegislash (Shield)24926400513
826DarkVulpix421020373517
827Rotom (Frost)005220522
828ShinyPurugly11241200524
829DarkJoltik27525100526
830ShinyDrifloon24328400527
830Zweilous23329400527
832DarkCharmander352105529
832Rotom (Wash)005290529
832Espurr24128800529
835Roserade25227900531
836DarkFerroseed24928300532
837Fennekin4696700536
838Tornadus537000537
839Shaymin (Sky)005380538
839Greninja4795900538
841Rotom (Heat)005390539
842DarkSquirtle5191902540
842DarkKakuna26727300540
842Cherrim28026000540
842Skiddo26028000540
846Simisage4757000545
847ShinyCharmander453804546
847GoldenMagikarp274233138546
847ShinySkorupi27127500546
850ShinyHonchkrow32322700550
851ShinyClefairy11243900551
851DarkPidove25130000551
853GoldenBagon284245023552
854Weavile34121103555
855DarkMagmortar4797906564
855Heatran24332100564
857Hippowdon30625900565
858Hawlucha27928700566
859GoldenMareep274240054568
860ShinyChatot18838300571
861GoldenBulbasaur375119276572
862ShinySquirtle5491708574
863ShinyRaikou005770577
864ShinyFinneon28529300578
864Conkeldurr43214600578
866DarkPorygon-Z005890589
867ShinyVaporeon132368289591
867Gliscor37521402591
867DarkSigilyph27731400591
870GoldenShinx31028400594
871Bronzong006040604
872Burmy (Sandy)28831700605
873ShinyRotom006090609
874Darumaka29132200613
875DarkSpinda29532200617
876DarkGallade619000619
877DarkRayquaza006210621
878Rotom (Mow)006220622
879Woobat33429100625
880Lickilicky31332300636
881Rotom (Fan)006450645
882Yamask30634200648
883Watchog36828200650
884DarkMagnezone006540654
885ShinyJolteon206372078656
886GoldenVulpix2273090124660
887ShinyDrapion31635000666
888Kricketune37928800667
889DarkPetilil068500685
889Petilil068500685
891ShinyStarly34034600686
892Pumpkaboo (Small)33835000688
893ShinyLudicolo34734300690
894GoldenTauros57588028691
895ShinyPetilil069700697
896GoldenGastly362245091698
897Scatterbug34635900705
898DarkYanmega34436300707
899ShinyKakuna34636300709
899Cresselia070900709
901Krokorok33737800715
901Chespin6397600715
903Cottonee34837600724
904GoldenSpheal393279055727
905Ferroseed34538600731
906DarkBarboach19553700732
907ShinySolosis34838600734
908ShinyYamask38335300736
909ShinyTynamo35539500750
910GoldenAron391333032756
911Shellos (East Sea)34741000757
912DarkSolosis33542300758
912Volcarona39336500758
914ShinyRoggenrola39936100760
915Foongus35740800765
916DarkTynamo38238500767
917DarkGiratina (Altered)007680768
917DarkTrubbish38838000768
917ShinyTrubbish36340500768
920ShinyFlareon226459087772
921Shaymin007740774
922Emboar6859400779
923ShinyDrowzee37740500782
924Burmy (Trash)38439900783
925GoldenRoggenrola39938500784
926ShinyBuneary39439800792
927GoldenSnover47631800794
928ShinyCottonee39140600797
929Beheeyem39741300810
930ShinySawk813000813
931ShinyGiratina (Altered)008180818
932DarkCottonee42739300820
932Heatmor37444600820
934Ambipom45636901826
935Uxie008280828
935Chandelure36646200828
937Fraxure38544400829
938Rhyperior43539005830
939DarkGirafarig44539200837
940GoldenMagnemite0081037847
941GoldenCubone422377058857
942DarkSurskit41644300859
943ShinySkarmory46510764861
944Zoroark74511800863
945DarkLedyba42844000868
946GoldenYanma438360172871
947ShinyRayquaza008750875
948ShinyTirtouga76711200879
949Simisear76311700880
950DarkShedinja008810881
951ShinySpiritomb41946600885
952ShinyNinjask44644100887
953DarkOmanyte78410500889
954Larvesta42746300890
955Serperior78311100894
956Solosis44045500895
957Karrablast45044700897
958DarkElectivire67822300901
959DarkCleffa23167700908
959DarkMismagius52538300908
961Joltik43747700914
962Froakie81310700920
963Litleo9683100927
964Nuzleaf46445807929
965Tynamo42950600935
966ShinyThroh939000939
967Seismitoad43151100942
968DarkGligar63431100945
969Samurott84210500947
970DarkSpinarak50744100948
970Throh948000948
972DarkRattata54341000953
973DarkArbok71724000957
973Swanna47648100957
975Honedge43052900959
976DarkNidorina0950010960
977Vanillite45750400961
978GoldenLotad431470063964
979DarkHariyama68229400976
980Trubbish45452400978
981GoldenTyrogue9330145979
982GoldenKrabby473450060983
982Tyrunt86112200983
984Fletchling48250200984
985Elgyem45054100991
986ShinyGallade994000994
987DarkPachirisu48851100999
988DarkFrillish478529001007
989Masquerain5154650331013
990GoldenCranidos746270001016
991DarkWooper308714001022
992DarkExeggcute475557001032
993DarkGulpin518519001037
994Drilbur477573001050
995ShinyCroagunk486566001052
996DarkPrimeape5274810451053
997Klink00106101061
998DarkVictreebel817257001074
999DarkCarvanha420660001080
1000Audino560528001088
1001Pawniard520576001096
1002Bergmite517582001099
1003ShinyFerroseed509598001107
1004DarkLairon3427480191109
1005ShinyTimburr847267001114
1006ShinySunkern527589001116
1007ShinyBarboach371749001120
1008ShinyEspeon3416890971127
1009DarkPidgeot720409001129
1010DarkSeel571565001136
1011Servine1000137001137
1012ShinyMagmortar938204001142
1013DarkNinjask527617001144
1014DarkSwalot329820001149
1015DarkDugtrio2758490291153
1016ShinyPawniard606549001155
1017DarkParas722434001156
1017DarkMarowak554600021156
1019ShinyDustox4406680561164
1020DarkAzurill182994001176
1021DarkPawniard585593001178
1022Sigilyph572607001179
1023DarkSmoochum01186001186
1024DarkSlowpoke501689001190
1025DarkVenonat558644001202
1025DarkElectrode001162401202
1027Leavanny651556001207
1028Pancham568653001221
1029ShinyJirachi00123101231
1030DarkAriados959274001233
1031DarkShuckle10626601091237
1032Deerling (Summer)610630001240
1033ShinyScraggy673573001246
1034Haxorus622625001247
1035DarkPelipper549700001249
1036Omastar10531810231257
1037Cascoon573678071258
1038DarkChinchou583678001261
1039DarkLoudred706556001262
1040DarkNumel602663001265
1041ShinyProbopass614654001268
1042ShinySunflora122652001278
1043DarkAipom38156303431287
1044DarkDelcatty1241164001288
1045DarkCradily1019272001291
1046Liepard612680001292
1046Munna611681001292
1048ShinyPalkia00130001300
1049ShinyDialga00130201302
1050Cinccino335969001304
1050Deerling (Winter)645659001304
1052ShinyMismagius768537001305
1053ShinyUmbreon4347800961310
1054Lumineon624687001311
1055DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1056DarkPoliwhirl4108890171316
1057DarkSlowking347970001317
1058ShinyDugtrio3111015001326
1059DarkSeviper688639001327
1060DarkMachop719617001336
1061DarkJynx01342001342
1061DarkUrsaring5537570321342
1063DarkTogepi1176169001345
1063DarkKirlia646699001345
1065DarkMarill2911059001350
1066Deerling (Autumn)635719001354
1067Probopass686671001357
1067Archen1170187001357
1069Venomoth6836650181366
1070DarkQuagsire4748770191370
1071DarkMetapod6696490551373
1072GoldenPsyduck5947110691374
1073DarkGorebyss3421033001375
1074DarkHitmontop13790001379
1075DarkOctillery621760001381
1076Sawk13860001386
1077DarkGoldeen429959001388
1078DarkWingull437954001391
1079DarkRaticate805588001393
1080DarkSentret6507340171401
1080DarkBellossom3819911281401
1082DarkSnubbull1471258001405
1083DarkPiloswine9894050121406
1084Dewott1238177001415
1085ShinyNidorina01420001420
1086Emolga709713001422
1087DarkLanturn869556001425
1088DarkVileplume8415770121430
1088DarkSeadra462968001430
1090DarkPhanpy735700001435
1091DarkChimecho491945001436
1092Scraggy709749001458
1093DarkVigoroth632827001459
1094DarkSlugma724742001466
1095Gothita3731094001467
1096Silcoon678783091470
1097DarkIllumise01474001474
1098Ludicolo7626920261480
1099DarkCaterpie68044503581483
1100ShinyDwebble760726001486
1100Cubchoo668818001486
1102DarkFarfetchd72337303911487
1103DarkShellder682812001494
1104DarkCroconaw13681210141503
1105ShinyFarfetchd988520001508
1106DarkSpearow3591157001516
1107DarkElectabuzz1250267001517
1108DarkLickitung839680001519
1108DarkForretress44110430351519
1110GoldenDratini82057201281520
1111DarkGraveler4901031001521
1112DarkGolbat629898001527
1113DarkCorphish1141388001529
1114DarkDodrio638892001530
1115DarkOnix5091023001532
1116DarkSolrock00153301533
1117DarkNinetales21912470811547
1118Regigigas00154901549
1119Toxicroak838710021550
1120ShinyRattata929623001552
1120DarkWigglytuff3551197001552
1122Rufflet15580001558
1123Sandile722842001564
1124Lombre7487890281565
1125ShinyJigglypuff3901178001568
1126DarkSwellow5281056001584
1127DarkEkans1071526001597
1128DarkCombee1284316001600
1129DarkMrMime764842001606
1130DarkButterfree7537590961608
1131DarkSpoink4901119001609
1132DarkProbopass750860001610
1133DarkQwilfish72257503161613
1134DarkRemoraid2781337001615
1135Tympole723895001618
1136DarkTropius4951137001632
1137DarkStaryu00163301633
1138ShinyCombee1330316001646
1139DarkTentacool41785603751648
1140ShinySandshrew11324691501652
1141ShinyBeautifly56710260621655
1142ShinySmoochum01658001658
1143DarkDwebble779881001660
1144DarkBuneary1495167001662
1145ShinyMrMime816860021678
1146DarkAnorith1454225001679
1147Clefable45011960351681
1148Hypno9177350311683
1149DarkSeedot832852001684
1150ShinyQwilfish827859001686
1151Dwebble820886001706
1152ShinyShedinja00170701707
1153ShinyPrimeape920789001709
1154DarkCacnea813901001714
1155DarkGolduck4301290001720
1156ShinyMeowth1031693001724
1157ShinyHariyama1192552001744
1158DarkGrumpig5161235001751
1159DarkShuppet841913001754
1160DarkGloom9357950251755
1161ShinyElectivire1400359001759
1162DarkGardevoir5621200001762
1163DarkSmeargle870902001772
1164DarkDoduo841933001774
1165Cryogonal00177701777
1166DarkMurkrow1243536001779
1167DarkCastform3111469001780
1168ShinyPachirisu841947001788
1169ShinyCaterpie91166202171790
1170Mienfoo848952001800
1171DarkRhydon12085730291810
1172Frillish888937001825
1173ShinyLairon7211105001826
1174DarkSlakoth978849001827
1175DarkSealeo1523306001829
1176DarkGastly1027803001830
1177ShinyGligar1235597001832
1178DarkGrimer876958001834
1179DarkSwablu91555303731841
1180DarkWhiscash972871001843
1181DarkElectrike6171228001845
1182DarkMightyena930916001846
1183DarkSkiploom1009838001847
1183GoldenCacnea9538300641847
1185DarkPoliwag12465450621853
1186DarkTogetic1610245001855
1187Azumarill70911001681878
1188DarkDrowzee919967001886
1189ShinyAipom78678703141887
1189Pansage1632255001887
1191Floatzel8851003001888
1192DarkHitmonlee18910001891
1193DarkCorsola3291566011896
1194ShinyElekid1490410001900
1195ShinyVictreebel1313590001903
1196ShinyLanturn1031874001905
1197DarkPonyta968941001909
1198ShinySwalot6451282001927
1199DarkHuntail4861446001932
1200DarkMagmar14654180551938
1201DarkGrowlithe1690254001944
1202DarkZigzagoon7881163001951
1203ShinySigilyph1068884001952
1204DarkNidoqueen019300301960
1205Pansear1708254001962
1206ShinyHoppip1270701001971
1207DarkPorygon200197301973
1208DarkRoselia7881187001975
1209Manaphy00197901979
1210DarkGranbull1841820002004
1211DarkChikorita144940401532006
1212ShinyShuckle172314801402011
1212Timburr1500511002011
1214ShinyWhismur9901031002021
1214ShinyDelcatty1901831002021
1216DarkBayleef17122880282028
1217DarkRapidash1218818002036
1218DarkChansey02044002044
1219DarkSeaking1428617002045
1219DarkNatu1801865002045
1221DarkWeepinbell8161236002052
1222ShinyKoffing7491328002077
1223DarkPolitoed11988690152082
1224DarkMagikarp92377713962097
1225DarkKangaskhan02098002098
1226ShinyJynx02103002103
1227DarkSteelix1222882002104
1227Golett00210402104
1229ShinyCorsola215155303372105
1230ShinyBellsprout10201087002107
1231ShinyGloom1194921002115
1232DarkRaichu1290832002122
1233ShinyLoudred1259868002127
1234ShinySlowpoke9921136002128
1234DarkElekid1543585002128
1236DarkMedicham1693436002129
1237ShinyPidgeot1388743002131
1238ShinyDuskull9861151002137
1239DarkPinsir854104502462145
1239ShinyRiolu1827318002145
1241ShinyPichu144559301142152
1242DarkGyarados94411450652154
1243Druddigon10351120002155
1244Muk102810301972156
1245DarkOddish89582404472166
1246DarkMagby144845002732171
1247ShinySpearow5931585002178
1247ShinySlowking7261452002178
1247ShinyOctillery11251053002178
1250DarkWhismur11351049012185
1251DarkJumpluff7881398002186
1252DarkBeedrill10881101002189
1252ShinyQuagsire95611501822189
1254DarkHootHoot8401350012191
1255DarkPersian1358850002208
1256Cacturne12339510332217
1257DarkFearow1704517002221
1258ShinyPelipper11321093002225
1259ShinyKirlia7261503002229
1260DarkTangela1453782002235
1261DarkSneasel1251986012238
1262DarkFlaaffy8921352002244
1263DarkWailord11441107002251
1264Marowak114610440622252
1265ShinyPoliwhirl70115300252256
1266DarkParasect1513749002262
1267Dustox11801074092263
1268DarkSwinub750115803572265
1268Staraptor11981067002265
1270ShinyBulbasaur167922413642268
1271DarkHorsea10441225002269
1272DarkHaunter9731313002286
1273Pelipper10751221002296
1274ShinyElectabuzz1931368002299
1275ShinyVolbeat23050002305
1275Panpour2011294002305
1277ShinySeedot92499803842306
1277Deoxys00230512306
1279Rampardos2050267002317
1280DarkTorkoal9821336002318
1281ShinyAriados1757582002339
1281DarkLunatone00233902339
1283DarkMachamp1948392002340
1284DarkClamperl10211322002343
1285ShinyDodrio12051139002344
1286DarkMagcargo7611590002351
1287ShinyPhanpy11331218012352
1288ShinyUrsaring84714750352357
1289Bronzor00235902359
1290Vespiquen02362002362
1291Porygon-Z002346232369
1292DarkKingler9081469002377
1293ShinySeadra8611517002378
1294DarkPlusle1594786002380
1295DarkTaillow1423961002384
1296ShinyGorebyss6841702002386
1297DarkWailmer1396994002390
1298DarkSceptile21102720102392
1299DarkAron410155104322393
1300DarkMagneton00239402394
1301ShinyLuvdisc5401860002400
1302DarkShroomish11011308002409
1302DarkSnorunt12301179002409
1304Zapdos002316992415
1305Swalot99513980232416
1306DarkZubat10631374002437
1307DarkExploud13781063002441
1308DarkWalrein1589868002457
1309ShinySharpedo12991168002467
1310DarkAmpharos139510580222475
1311ShinyCradily1907569002476
1312ShinyChinchou12181260002478
1313ShinyPidgey3652117002482
1314DarkTotodile1099128101042484
1314ShinySnubbull3522132002484
1316DarkDragonair9671523002490
1317ShinyCroconaw22472360182501
1318Purugly8451659002504
1319ShinySpinda11741334002508
1320DarkSlowbro14791032002511
1321DarkVolbeat25170002517
1322ShinyStaryu002428902518
1323DarkPoliwrath17567430232522
1324DarkMakuhita1917610002527
1325Deino12031326002529
1326DarkWeezing7611769002530
1327ShinyForretress7081827002535
1328Staravia12791257002536
1329ShinyGolbat9821564002546
1330DarkKecleon8171730012548
1331DarkPupitar1807736082551
1332ShinyVileplume1617936002553
1333ShinyVigoroth11391417002556
1334DarkMisdreavus15351023002558
1335DarkSandslash113314030372573
1335ShinyWooper823114006102573
1337ShinyZubat10741507002581
1338ShinyPiloswine1923659002582
1339DarkVibrava9521633002585
1340DarkMagnemite00260702607
1341Quagsire126213211282612
1342DarkExeggutor4262187002613
1343DarkLileep1820796002616
1344DarkWeedle12331384012618
1345DarkCloyster14641157002621
1346ShinyJoltik13741256002630
1347ShinySealeo1922709002631
1348ShinyAron6182014002632
1349ShinyRaticate1716917012634
1350DarkSudowoodo891143003182639
1351DarkPsyduck8531793002646
1352ShinyNidoranM2244004032647
1353ShinyPorygon0022744072681
1354ShinyEkans16589760482682
1355ShinyTogepi199830003902688
1356DarkDratini15731116002689
1356ShinyNatu3432345102689
1358DarkCombusken24062790102695
1359ShinyGraveler9371760002697
1360ShinyIllumise02702002702
1361DarkMawile6212085002706
1362DarkXatu13751334002709
1362ShinySpoink7711938002709
1364DarkKabutops2481230002711
1365ShinyShellder13471370002717
1366ShinySwablu143587004152720
1367Victreebel163610530322721
1368ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1369ShinyOnix9651764002729
1370ShinyWhiscash15301207002737
1371DarkPineco1168128802992755
1372DarkPidgey7112058002769
1373DarkMinun1230112914152775
1374ShinyCorphish1786991002777
1375ShinySkiploom16161164002780
1376ShinyHitmontop27870002787
1377DarkDonphan2198593002791
1378Gorebyss92218030672792
1379ShinySwinub9921806002798
1380Octillery137914020412822
1381DarkDiglett603193102932827
1382ShinySilcoon110116910362828
1383ShinyChimecho8222012012835
1384Skiploom153712780302845
1385ShinyCastform5832277002860
1385ShinyStunky13321528002860
1387ShinySolrock00286102861
1388DarkNoctowl1886977002863
1389ShinyChansey02871012872
1390ShinySeaking1929953002882
1390Gabite6042278002882
1392Jumpluff119516660252886
1393ShinyPoliwag174910450992893
1394ShinyXatu12691635002904
1395Drifblim14961415002911
1396DarkRelicanth287045002915
1397DarkMeganium27401490272916
1398DarkPidgeotto10821848002930
1399Moltres102884472932
1400ShinyJumpluff9991939002938
1401Kakuna154813610322941
1402ShinyGranbull3242620002944
1403DarkGolem12791669002948
1404DarkClaydol00295302953
1405ShinyHuntail10431913002956
1406Dodrio154713880232958
1406DarkGengar16391318102958
1408ShinyTentacool995153514292960
1409ShinySlugma17081262002970
1410ShinyBellossom10951875012971
1411DarkSunkern14211551002972
1412Latias00297702977
1413DarkCubone14251547072979
1414Metang002944372981
1415ShinyWingull12491735002984
1416ShinySpheal8082194003002
1417ShinyPorygon-Z00300293011
1418ShinyRhydon19151110003025
1419ShinyWeepinbell12211821003042
1420Bibarel15311517003048
1421Honchkrow17931272003065
1422DarkSpiritomb14721610003082
1423ShinyMagby2328761003089
1424DarkBellsprout14501646003096
1424Loudred157614941253096
1426DarkNidoranF0267604313107
1427ShinyMachop18391275003114
1428DarkKadabra2511607003118
1429ShinyMankey12441881003125
1429ShinyStantler14571668003125
1431Electrode003097313128
1431ShinyNumel14321695013128
1433ShinyBaltoy00313203132
1434ShinyKabuto2915218003133
1435DarkSkitty6752459003134
1436ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1437Articuno003060803140
1437DarkTrapinch11541985013140
1439ShinySableye14411710003151
1440DarkPorygon00315703157
1440ShinyYanma9492208003157
1442Illumise031240383162
1443Seaking176113840293174
1444Seadra149016570293176
1445ShinyGardevoir10182160003178
1446ShinyPorygon2013137413179
1447ShinyTaillow18621319003181
1448Glalie193512140373186
1449ShinyFearow21791010003189
1450Bastiodon2787407003194
1451ShinyBayleef27434430283214
1452ShinyKecleon9142303003217
1453ShinyDratini21201099003219
1454ShinyMedicham2438787003225
1455ShinyTangela20321193103226
1456DarkAlakazam21941036003230
1456DarkDuskull15341696003230
1458ShinyGulpin14291810103240
1459ShinyButterfree1519160901133241
1460DarkStarmie00324303243
1461ShinyRaichu183913440623245
1462ShinyArbok208511361243246
1463DarkKabuto2958299003257
1464DarkCyndaquil1841129401243259
1465ShinyParasect20631201003264
1466ShinyParas17201556003276
1467DarkGrovyle30741940113279
1468ShinyRoselia12871999013287
1469ShinyGolduck104222320203294
1470ShinyPersian22921003003295
1471DarkBronzor00330603306
1472Vileplume175015280363314
1473Medicham220610910353332
1474DarkCrawdaunt9162425003341
1475DarkKingdra17511611003362
1475ShinySmeargle18941467013362
1477Granbull58127550303366
1478Delcatty54327890353367
1479ShinySlakoth20111365003376
1480ShinyWalrein21591223003382
1481Parasect215212380233413
1482DarkQuilava31032970243424
1483DarkBreloom14261999003425
1484Beautifly159818140153427
1484DarkRalts17941633003427
1486Roggenrola16261802003428
1487DarkZangoose1199181604263441
1488ShinyGengar1818148301433444
1489ShinyShroomish15221929113453
1490ShinyMetapod163517330943462
1491ShinyPoliwrath23251135063466
1492DarkLinoone23661110003476
1493Litwick16401839003479
1494ShinyMakuhita2782701003483
1495ShinyGeodude9912498003489
1496ShinyMagneton00349603496
1497DarkTentacruel237111090173497
1498ShinyNidoqueen03505003505
1499ShinyTyrogue35060003506
1499ShinyPoochyena12202286003506
1501ShinyHitmonlee35070003507
1502Cherubi16851826003511
1503ShinyMachoke19691544003513
1503ShinyFlaaffy130621200873513
1505DarkAltaria211813760203514
1506ShinyHaunter1726169001013517
1507ShinyHitmonchan35300003530
1508DarkDunsparce18361702003538
1509DarkCrobat16351907003542
1510ShinyMisdreavus21521397003549
1511Sealeo219313590173569
1512ShinyRalts20301542013573
1513ShinyGrimer16851889003574
1514Wingull15891988003577
1515ShinyElectrode00358303583
1516ShinyBeedrill16871901003588
1517ShinyMightyena17901799003589
1518ShinyPineco19181674003592
1519Latios00360003600
1520ShinyPinsir1796151602903602
1521ShinyRapidash23621245003607
1522ShinyDunsparce18681742003610
1523ShinyPlusle24941118003612
1524ShinyKangaskhan03230374163620
1525Weezing153920710183628
1526ShinyExploud20051627003632
1527Rayquaza003603403643
1528DarkNosepass15112139013651
1529ShinyClamperl18461811003657
1530DarkMarshtomp3426226063658
1531Primeape177518740273676
1532ShinyGastly1666135806573681
1533DarkFeraligatr200316630173683
1533Piloswine223414170323683
1533DarkWurmple17251958003683
1536DarkManectric21261558003684
1537Slowbro201216630213696
1538ShinyKingler16982009003707
1539Arbok218214970443723
1540DarkLarvitar71429910373742
1541Oshawott3238505003743
1542Vigoroth17372021003758
1542Abomasnow18321926003758
1544ShinySudowoodo1471215021413764
1545Magcargo136423730383775
1546ShinyTotodile1980165801413779
1547ShinyExeggutor7343067003801
1547ShinyTogetic31116010893801
1549ShinyMagcargo12322577003809
1550ShinyDragonair16362179003815
1551Swellow168920960343819
1552DarkMeowth19251898003823
1553ShinyPolitoed218116020563839
1554Camerupt184119460643851
1555Wigglytuff98628390333858
1556ShinyMawile10752816003891
1557ShinyWeezing12542638003892
1558ShinyMagnemite00389803898
1559Flaaffy168322070313921
1560Leafeon3330597053932
1561ShinyRelicanth386074003934
1562Mismagius22231711043938
1563ShinyVoltorb00394603946
1564ShinyAmpharos2222160721273958
1565ShinyPupitar242615100233959
1566DarkFlygon18022209004011
1567ShinyKabutops3558455004013
1568DarkTyranitar90730520614020
1569ShinyCleffa7663260004026
1570Graveler159823801484027
1570DarkSlaking17782249004027
1572DarkUnownC00404404044
1573ShinyClaydol00405804058
1574Persian263614150464097
1575DarkBlaziken36694100204099
1576Shiftry20212080064107
1577ShinyEevee1165262403224111
1577ShinyAbomasnow19412170004111
1579ShinyAbra324248104024125
1579Kirlia127128020524125
1581ShinySlowbro23281798014127
1582DarkUnownA00413004130
1583ShinySeviper19612177004138
1584ShinyMagmar3198941004139
1584Grumpig1605241911144139
1586DarkArcanine3438706004144
1586Tepig3625519004144
1588ShinyVibrava11852971004156
1589DarkMiltank04163004163
1590DarkUnownS00417204172
1591DarkYanma13612812004173
1592Forretress162724990484174
1593ShinyTentacruel288312670264176
1594ShinySpinarak20102171004181
1595DarkUnownQ00418604186
1596DarkTyphlosion268114720414194
1597DarkUnownK00419504195
1598Poliwhirl226119010354197
1599DarkNidoranM42040004204
1599DarkUnownU00420404204
1601DarkUnownO00420504205
1602Kingler201521730254213
1603DarkUnownE00421704217
1603DarkUnownM00421704217
1605ShinyPidgeotto14302788004218
1606DarkUnownW00422204222
1607Sunflora234318420544239
1608DarkUnownG00424004240
1609DarkUnownY00424704247
1610DarkBagon20232225004248
1611ShinyKadabra33978000584255
1612ShinyWailord22662011004277
1613DarkUnown!00428204282
1614Wailord233118790774287
1615ShinyExeggcute21272174004301
1616DarkUnownI00430604306
1617ShinyZangoose18202487004307
1618DarkUnownD00431604316
1619DarkPikachu31041219004323
1620Politoed235818780994335
1621Giratina (Origin)00434804348
1622DarkUnownJ00435504355
1623ShinyUnownC00435804358
1624DarkUnownL00435904359
1625DarkUnownB00436004360
1626DarkUnownZ00436504365
1627ShinyMeganium39773440504371
1628ShinyOmanyte3450925004375
1629ShinyUnownM00438804388
1630DarkUnownH00440004400
1631ShinySentret21782232004410
1631ShinyUnownY00441004410
1631Axew20702340004410
1634Deerling (Spring)20982316004414
1635ShinyCubone21522264004416
1636DarkUnownP00441904419
1636DarkUnownX00441904419
1638DarkDelibird21022327004429
1639DarkTeddiursa1978200304494430
1640DarkUnown?00443604436
1641ShinyUnownQ00443804438
1642ShinyMinun22732168004441
1643ShinySceptile39344950154444
1644ShinyUnownA00444504445
1645ShinyUnownG00445004450
1645ShinyUnownO00445004450
1647DarkMetagross00445204452
1648ShinyUnownK00446204462
1649Ursaring215722560594472
1650DarkUnownN00448404484
1651DarkUnownT00449004490
1652ShinyUnownW00449404494
1653ShinyGyarados195424631854503
1653ShinyUnownS00450304503
1655Linoone296015270204507
1656DarkUnownF00451104511
1657DarkUnownV00451904519
1658Entei004489394528
1659ShinyUnownE00453004530
1660ShinyRhyhorn16392894004533
1660ShinyUnownU00453304533
1662Walrein264018740214535
1663ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1664ShinyDonphan3543998014542
1665Altaria283516870294551
1666ShinyUnownI00456704567
1667ShinyUnownJ00457004570
1668Exploud236021990134572
1669ShinyAnorith3981597004578
1670DarkSwampert4307265084580
1671ShinyHorsea22472334004581
1672DarkUnownR00459204592
1673ShinyUnownH00459304593
1674ShinySurskit22172378004595
1675ShinyUnownT00459904599
1676ShinyUnown!00460204602
1677ShinySandslash204524940664605
1678Noctowl259519790324606
1679Raikou004586244610
1680Tentacruel290116890224612
1681ShinyUnownL00461504615
1682ShinyUnownV00462104621
1682ShinyGirafarig23182303004621
1684ShinyUnownB00463204632
1685DarkKrabby23132320004633
1686ShinyUnownZ00463504635
1687ShinyLileep30621584004646
1688ShinyBagon24712178004649
1689Golduck157530341484658
1690ShinyUnownP00466204662
1691ShinyCarvanha20022662004664
1692ShinyMiltank04656094665
1693Suicune004627414668
1694Snivy4049625004674
1695ShinyUnownD00468404684
1696ShinyUnownF00470004700
1697ShinyDelibird25112191004702
1698ShinyUnownN00470404704
1699ShinyCrawdaunt13713334004705
1700ShinyUnownX00470704707
1701ShinyVulpix11583555004713
1702Ampharos252921442434718
1703ShinyDiglett14363285004721
1704ShinyCloyster25452186004731
1705Whiscash25132224004737
1706Gardevoir147932210414741
1707ShinyGolem21352630004765
1708DarkMareep27921974004766
1709ShinyMagikarp2186216624344788
1710ShinyNoctowl277719521734803
1711Lopunny22572549004806
1712Zorua4145663004808
1713ShinyUnownR00480904809
1714ShinyCombusken43104890184817
1715ShinyNosepass24842346004830
1716DarkPoochyena19342919004853
1716ShinySalamence25962256014853
1718DarkMachoke31741680004854
1719ShinyCyndaquil3191148101904862
1720ShinyUnown?00488104881
1721ShinyAerodactyl1977207908334889
1722Bellossom2265253611054907
1723ShinyMurkrow30561872004928
1724Sharpedo257123250444940
1725Poliwrath324416600384942
1726ShinySteelix27792179004958
1727Pidgeot265022171954963
1728DarkKoffing22582774005032
1729ShinyTeddiursa243025400645034
1730DarkRhyhorn1704289604685068
1731ShinyMachamp4074999005073
1732DarkSandshrew27222367005089
1733ShinyChikorita399891002145122
1734Xatu226828040605132
1735ShinyHeracross25712571005142
1736ShinyQuilava46404740305144
1737ShinyStarmie005101455146
1738ShinyKingdra24772702005179
1739ShinyFeraligatr342117660315218
1740Metapod264025730645277
1741DarkLuvdisc12064072005278
1742ShinyGrovyle49453210175283
1743Magneton005274255299
1744Breloom26752632005307
1745Drapion30912251005342
1746ShinyMarshtomp49763480195343
1747Gallade53570005357
1748ShinyMantine18963461015358
1749ShinyAlakazam391314200425375
1750Kabutops47236030515377
1751ShinyLinoone35581824005382
1752ShinyPsyduck197133630595393
1752Carnivine25432850005393
1754Huntail222431290525405
1755ShinyMarill1427305539405425
1756Lairon237330180525443
1757Lanturn2521283101165468
1758Claydol005456185474
1759Croconaw48096301615501
1760ShinyLickitung29192615005534
1761DarkNincada25812967005548
1762DarkJigglypuff11364414015551
1763DarkMankey2279302603085613
1764Bayleef46499120735634
1765Skuntank27312904015636
1766ShinyOddish28972780005677
1767Vaporeon459284802675707
1768ShinyTyranitar1457415101155723
1769ShinyZigzagoon27662964005730
1770Phione00574905749
1771ShinyWeedle26483109015758
1772Golem248432301665781
1773DarkMantine23343454015789
1774ShinyNidoranF05811005811
1775ShinyNinetales10844732005816
1776DarkShelgon29202904005824
1777Dusknoir36022235025839
1778DarkSableye27753078015854
1779ShinyElectrike22013656005857
1780ShinyFlygon28653022005887
1781ShinySwampert55853170115913
1782Starmie005870535923
1783Cloyster304528570265928
1784ShinyCrobat30442898005942
1785Houndoom3314238302485945
1786DarkDragonite28993048005947
1787Donphan396319430565962
1788ShinyDoduo27773191005968
1788DarkAggron337225760205968
1790ShinyLarvitar128446511916027
1791Mightyena31472889036039
1792Porygon20056034406043
1793DarkMewtwo006000786078
1794ShinyPikachu4550133611966083
1795DarkGeodude23703718006088
1796DarkBaltoy00609606096
1797Marshtomp56794730226174
1798ShinyRemoraid23083871006179
1799ShinyGrowlithe4708133712106256
1800ShinyGoldeen26183733006351
1801DarkSpheal27863585016372
1802Dusclops37252651016377
1803ShinyKrabby31573242006399
1804Manectric32263186006412
1805Terrakion00642606426
1806Grovyle58625580246444
1807Banette33763097016474
1808Meganium557874901736500
1809Cobalion00652006520
1810ShinySwellow28353699006534
1811ShinyBreloom32933245006538
1812Combusken57577770236557
1813DarkVoltorb1062303386569
1814Virizion00662006620
1815Froslass06690006690
1816Beedrill355930620716692
1817DarkHitmonchan66950006695
1818ShinyLunatone00671306713
1819Crawdaunt269639910396726
1820ShinyTyphlosion454621820516779
1821DarkAbra53261507006833
1822DarkSharpedo34093458006867
1823ShinyGrumpig25264359006885
1824Sceptile60658790226966
1825Rotom00698806988
1826ShinyAbsol3474306805087050
1827ShinyBlaziken65015320247057
1828ShinySnorunt35223579007101
1829ShinyShelgon35883550007138
1830DarkSnorlax5618128712657171
1831ShinyTropius31744099017274
1832Blitzle33453949007294
1833DarkSalamence36713624017296
1834ShinyAltaria441928740237316
1835ShinyAggron46442745007389
1835Darkrai00738907389
1837Ninetales1902532911647396
1838ShinyDragonite41033310017414
1839Slowking3899344001737512
1840Ho-Oh107580537634
1841ShinyTrapinch30784597007675
1842ShinySlaking35994107007706
1843Jirachi00774337746
1844ShinyManectric40923721007813
1845DarkAerodactyl57762064007840
1846ShinyMareep3783336907137865
1847DarkBlissey17868107870
1848Luxray39863982007968
1849Kingdra439535780898062
1850Raichu484431730788095
1851Vibrava384442830518178
1852Machamp633817840628184
1853Sandslash341948060528277
1854ShinyWailmer41414176008317
1855Swampert77825310178330
1856Machoke585324550398347
1857Pupitar440640230318460
1858Ninjask4367398801068461
1859ShinySneasel41874293008480
1860Metagross008605188623
1861ShinySkitty14077262018670
1862DarkDitto008666148680
1863ShinyMetagross02870938714
1864Aggron544432330388715
1865Empoleon44554281008736
1866Alakazam648721991618748
1867Dragonair4420426801028790
1868ShinyHootHoot3681490803848973
1869Dewgong735515820789015
1870Salamence484841460329026
1871Crobat4966397401089048
1872ShinyLapras48844185019070
1873Azurill221673060789600
1874Slaking44365238009674
1875Swablu4721448404869691
1876Butterfree4797477501259697
1877DarkPichu49314770009701
1878Prinplup49044834009738
1879ShinyBlissey09739019740
1880Quilava848611730969755
1881Electrike44875461029950
1882Tyranitar36246259111910003
1883Grotle514048640010004
1884Feraligatr76462194017810018
1885Flygon4798529503910132
1886ShinyPonyta513550890010224
1887DarkAbsol513452710210407
1888Rhydon5533488105210466
1889Dragonite56884710023910637
1890Kadabra82552493010110849
1891Baltoy001079011210902
1892ShinyDitto00110354511080
1893Blaziken10128100802811164
1894DarkLapras54465255050911210
1895Torterra579455960011390
1896ShinyArcanine8605288109811584
1897Typhlosion88862461123911587
1898Cradily94102134010511649
1899Infernape601157450011756
1900Garchomp249592630011758
1901Armaldo101221628111811869
1902DarkHoppip570262850011987
1903Venusaur106771184014712008
1904Makuhita88403001030812149
1905Gyarados57406316018512241
1906Hitmonchan123420114012483
1907Torkoal5529700005612585
1908Hitmonlee124790113612616
1909Arcanine9632305609112779
1910Alomomola639464170012811
1911Shelgon6394641003112835
1912Luxio621868780013096
1913Magmortar10074298604213102
1914Ivysaur116321418114613197
1915Buizel628969670013256
1916Gengar65176667010113285
1917Monferno657267690013341
1918Lugia10134367813515
1919Hitmontop135160014113657
1920Celebi1114185114188
1921Venipede743072940014724
1922Shedinja001462210714729
1923Milotic6995774404314782
1924Snover711877140014832
1925Lillipup796676890015655
1926Bonsly718586490015834
1927Wynaut7792832407816194
1928Steelix84717898027616645
1929Blastoise146551799120116656
1930Electivire12814394603516795
1931Wartortle148012119110817029
1932Anorith142572683013417074
1933Nidoqueen017343014217485
1934Giratina (Altered)0017580017580
1935Pachirisu886894380018306
1936Glaceon1608924910318583
1937Lileep151643605012318892
1938DarkHeracross914098870019027
1939Zangoose887510081023119187
1940Skarmory91539845232919329
1941Chingling8942110730020015
1942Nidoking204960019120687
1943Mime Jr.9301113910020692
1944Pidove10400104740020874
1945Sableye107829931019520908
1946Jolteon174563317029321066
1947Flareon187353970022222927
1948Happiny0229450022945
1949Mantyke10406125940023000
1950Riolu2031032790023589
1951Beldum002742616027586
1952Treecko237464466012328335
1953ShinyWurmple1310015435129128827
1954Charmeleon258452919016328927
1955Durant14477150590029536
1956Charizard267172832133929889
1957Scizor1704813434044030922
1958Regice0031078131079
1959Chikorita265594111172931400
1960Regirock0032398032398
1961Gible9264239550033219
1962Feebas1706318665010235830
1963Vullaby0368050036805
1964Croagunk31453605408637593
1965Mudkip331595652013738948
1966DarkTorchic334185692028739397
1967DarkMudkip335436237030040080
1968Bouffalant20113199730040086
1969ShinyMudkip326727368031340353
1970ShinyTorchic350325198027140501
1971ShinyAzurill1713723945039741479
1972Torchic359266378012342427
1973ShinyTreecko368895858030243049
1974Totodile379114884191343709
1975Basculin (Blue-Striped)21849220970043946
1976DarkTreecko377215952030543978
1977Maractus22316225720044888
1978Purrloin22295230940045389
1979Minccino11054348320045886
1980Patrat22956229410045897
1981Kricketot23102236170046719
1982ShinyTorkoal1979227400147447667
1983Basculin (Red-Striped)24568244740049042
1984Registeel0050621050621
1985Tirtouga4453665530051089
1986Stunfisk25731258020051533
1987Umbreon422059121235651684
1988Budew25238270120052250
1989Surskit2609126791032553207
1990Cyndaquil454067084385353346
1991Unown?0053491053491
1992Lucario4704074250054465
1993Dratini2707729959154957586
1994Unown!0058445058445
1995Espeon4805110172232258547
1996Zigzagoon2959730085035460036
1997Bidoof29846303290060175
1998Chimecho2950230493021660211
1999Blissey1604760160478
2000Seedot303983159506362056
2001Wailmer3134031365029563000
2002Meditite3206031567037063997
2003Bagon3085733635113464627
2004Drifloon32530331330065663
2005Buneary32632332380065870
2006Sewaddle33210332010066411
2007Skitty1566351535035267550
2008Combee6071083830069093
2009Castform33952356740069626
2010Gloom3841831054026269734
2011Slakoth34617351210269740
2012Hippopotas34701352130069914
2013Lunatone0072338072338
2014Solrock1073641073642
2015Cleffa1538861885024177514
2016Tropius3805740517017478748
2017Munchlax69010112060080216
2018Jigglypuff2656357443031084316
2019Koffing5486231068024186171
2020Spiritomb43580437280087308
2021Taillow4330543700031587320
2022Shieldon77252108650088117
2023Shinx44104457970089901
2024Shroomish44727456100090337
2025Igglybuff2248567960025090695
2026Aron4540747216126492888
2027UnownD009229981393112
2028Abra6950423469220093175
2029Relicanth8200811048020093256
2030UnownA009397828394261
2031Ledian4053253497027994308
2032Dugtrio4936245657030995328
2033Ralts4736248905031696583
2034Stunky5228849499015101802
2035Fearow44751573390266102356
2036Geodude5271349767093102573
2037Exeggutor45110574910276102877
2038Mawile43416597460390103552
2039Caterpie49966567451273106985
2040UnownV00106441664107105
2041UnownU00106369762107131
2042Furret58075492750284107634
2043UnownC00107416293107709
2044UnownF00107076767107843
2045UnownK00109685570110255
2046Weepinbell54464562450283110992
2047UnownQ00114377796115173
2048Numel50694644860338115518
2049Spinda58358598860197118441
2050Luvdisc2870589951070118726
2051UnownH00119283444119727
2052Tangela70572492200279120071
2053Nidorina01234083278123689
2054Nidorino12545000283125733
2055Shuckle110224158832807126916
2056Skorupi669936005700127050
2057UnownG00126721548127269
2058Dunsparce58492684080416127316
2059Ledyba66352611782386127918
2060Ducklett631826489600128078
2061Smoochum01282496412128667
2062UnownB00128404459128863
2063UnownJ00129773395130168
2064Ariados63243669920254130489
2065Glameow4285887949022130829
2066Bellsprout63280675610209131050
2067Staryu00131188199131387
2068Cranidos1147861672300131509
2069Corphish65491661950292131978
2070UnownS001312421049132291
2071Ekans71362609440389132695
2072UnownM00133360348133708
2073Finneon657046856900134273
2074UnownW001333881214134602
2075Wurmple6670269032043135777
2076UnownL00135903588136491
2077Krabby62513738540281136648
2078Natu72610641090341137060
2079Sudowoodo75037625950590138222
2080Qwilfish63808748870429139124
2081Larvitar69121698660281139268
2082UnownT00139293498139791
2083UnownE00139307535139842
2084Diglett68845710891297140232
2085Haunter63368773220397141087
2086UnownI00140653577141230
2087Golbat80252616600278142190
2088Elekid111242313940481143117
2089UnownY00143725692144417
2090Pidgeotto73942704930309144744
2091UnownP00144295813145108
2092Seviper77569711931216148979
2093Togetic105241461461461151849
2094Roselia745317821805152754
2095UnownZ00153561488154049
2096Hariyama11391741135031155083
2097Doduo7706477973080155117
2098HootHoot85312707081339156360
2099Weedle78636774750382156493
2100Smeargle81371754650454157290
2101Tyrogue15680602579157387
2102Nincada78468816260334160428
2103Zubat79091810371432160561
2104Venonat79357816140298161269
2105Raticate82902782750373161550
2106Electabuzz119397441841457164039
2107Mankey81240831580348164746
2108UnownX00165277445165722
2109ShinySnorlax143016224391297165753
2110Minun80173858980472166543
2111Cacnea87879787760239166894
2112UnownN00168578459169037
2113UnownR00168295844169139
2114UnownO00169387458169845
2115Spoink84987874350397172819
2116Pichu99247744403551174241
2117Plusle85029889540466174449
2118Drowzee90685847801298175764
2119Rapidash96362793990481176242
2120MrMime89148871670364176679
2121Clamperl86727901690255177151
2122Nosepass100096776000441178137
2123Sandshrew88948903261481179756
2124Miltank0179996336180035
2125Misdreavus93169865841476180230
2126Sentret783731021370295180805
2127Exeggcute86027960960245182368
2128Volbeat182410000182410
2129Phanpy83744984900500182734
2130Absol90647921581466183272
2131Girafarig95262882141392183869
2132Spearow92894908870403184184
2133Togepi136714492541517186486
2134Pinsir100283869290481187693
2135Seel140261475920350188203
2136Barboach960329240100188433
2137Murkrow93402954861355189244
2138Lickitung96509944330315191257
2139Poochyena10485887319038192215
2140Wooper92843991131464192421
2141Pikachu101059924163572194050
2142Machop144542511260344196012
2143Shuppet994509836508197823
2144Snubbull528111457400353198904
2145Gastly913961077790342199517
2146Gulpin102945971860335200466
2147Cubone985411017800343200664
2148Spinarak105735977970354203886
2149Magnemite00205028288205316
2150Voltorb02205905395206302
2151Slowpoke109530981930372208095
2152NidoranF02079153381208299
2153Omanyte176513316960616208825
2154Lapras111221968373865208926
2155Clefairy523891576441289210323
2156Farfetchd1034331080440355211832
2157Delibird990591132531404212717
2158Aipom1038581092401355213454
2159Hoppip1043091089300419213658
2160Pineco1080661052310520213817
2161Paras1110751032050318214598
2162Rattata1016221128950360214877
2163Tauros19904716183043215273
2164Mantine1125701045320369217471
2165Kabuto187544342860434222264
2166NidoranM22256001390222951
2167Swinub1145901086220378223590
2168Chansey022549780225505
2169Meowth127745980860422226253
2170Starly10451712411500228632
2171Onix1077961207870554229137
2172Duskull12576910508608230863
2173Gligar1201841112920409231885
2174Mareep1065771257730365232715
2175Remoraid1248671076450372232884
2176Lotad1127811251211240238143
2177Whismur1238301141540206238190
2178Jynx02380955352238452
2179Kangaskhan0238497129861239856
2180Magby189916494150674240005
2181Snorunt1056891340291414240133
2182Teddiursa1302411116772625242545
2183Kecleon1177591264560596244811
2184Pidgey1272751174800346245101
2185Wobbuffet1227601261982681249641
2186Carvanha1222261286151384251226
2187Yanma1298351239620451254248
2188Goldeen1220661321261284254477
2189Stantler1234511331980497257146
2190Horsea1431881157540396259338
2191Psyduck1252721368770316262465
2192Aerodactyl224799393791531264710
2193Snorlax228316361060538264960
2194Trapinch1375761309110322268809
2195Sunkern1312971418350285273417
2196Shellder1362221405520503277277
2197Poliwag1546391229740470278083
2198Corsola682852105850371279241
2199Tentacool1458991349570407281263
2200Porygon00280971611281582
2201Chinchou1307741521530320283247
2202Heracross1448051453882655290850
2203Houndour1632031518844619315710
2204Ponyta1684711504121550319434
2205Ditto00320864219321083
2206Marill1481931739371550322681
2207Sneasel1601141658341585326534
2208Slugma1655121650780502331092
2209Grimer1548291782460380333455
2210Magmar250518859021443336864
2211Scyther1746531659680638341259
2212Oddish1734691847830324358576
2213Spheal1899191730200249363188
2214Rhyhorn1914631872151790379469
2215Growlithe3068841230120465430361
2216Chatot19274123859900431340
2217Vulpix1260643505271661477253
2218Magikarp2226042615740389484567
2219Piplup24501129482100539832
2220Eevee528367949970668624032
2221Bulbasaur5842846313321008648427
2222Squirtle5643489892411016664289
2223Mewtwo00692356461692817
2224Turtwig36185043073800792588
2225Chimchar494495625034001119529
2226Charmander1255098164380011651420643