TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 06-28-2017 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1GoldenSwampert10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1ShinyLuxray10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenSerperior01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1ShinyBlitzle10001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkKlinklang00101
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1ShinyAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkQuilladin10001
1DarkChesnaught10001
1DarkBraixen10001
1ShinyBraixen10001
1DarkDelphox10001
1ShinyDelphox10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1DarkGreninja10001
1ShinyDiggersby01001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1DarkTalonflame10001
1ShinyVivillon (Jungle)01001
1ShinyHeliolisk01001
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
1Zygarde (Complete)00101
57ShinyMilotic11002
57DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
57GoldenDusclops11002
57ShinyKyogre00202
57DarkPrinplup02002
57DarkMothim20002
57ShinyMothim20002
57GoldenBuneary11002
57ShinyChingling11002
57DarkLucario20002
57GoldenGlaceon01012
57GoldenDusknoir20002
57DarkSamurott11002
57ShinySamurott20002
57DarkLiepard11002
57DarkSimisage02002
57ShinySimisage11002
57ShinySimisear02002
57GoldenPanpour11002
57DarkSimipour20002
57GoldenBoldore11002
57DarkKrokorok11002
57GoldenKrokorok20002
57GoldenMaractus11002
57DarkAmoonguss11002
57DarkKlang00202
57GoldenLampent11002
57ShinyAxew11002
57ShinyHaxorus11002
57DarkGolurk00202
57ShinyGolurk00202
57ShinyHydreigon11002
57ShinyVolcarona11002
57ShinyQuilladin20002
57GoldenChesnaught20002
57GoldenBraixen20002
57GoldenDelphox20002
57ShinyFrogadier11002
57GoldenBunnelby11002
57DarkSkrelp11002
57Gourgeist (Super)11002
57DarkXerneas00202
57GoldenXerneas00202
57DarkYveltal00202
57Zygarde (50%)00202
57GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
103DarkTauros21003
103GoldenVaporeon10023
103GoldenJolteon00033
103GoldenPiloswine21003
103GoldenLugia00123
103ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
103ShinyGroudon00303
103DarkDeoxys00213
103ShinyDeoxys00303
103DarkGrotle21003
103ShinyGrotle12003
103ShinyPrinplup30003
103DarkLuxray30003
103ShinyFloatzel21003
103Dialga00303
103GoldenOshawott03003
103DarkPurrloin12003
103DarkUnfezant12003
103DarkWhirlipede21003
103DarkKrookodile21003
103ShinyArcheops12003
103DarkBeheeyem12003
103DarkAxew12003
103GoldenFraxure12003
103GoldenQuilladin21003
103ShinyChesnaught21003
103GoldenFrogadier30003
103GoldenPyroar12003
103ShinySkrelp30003
103ShinyNoibat21003
133ShinyFeebas31004
133DarkWynaut00044
133DarkRampardos22004
133GoldenLeafeon02024
133ShinyPurrloin13004
133DarkSimisear13004
133ShinyArchen31004
133DarkZoroark13004
133ShinyBraviary40004
133GoldenPangoro13004
133DarkHonedge22004
133ShinyHonedge31004
133GoldenSylveon21014
133ShinyPhantump40004
147DarkEspeon21025
147DarkUmbreon20035
147GoldenWobbuffet11035
147DarkCastform (Rainy)32005
147ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
147DarkMonferno32005
147ShinyShinx23005
147GoldenSnivy32005
147GoldenTepig23005
147ShinyWhirlipede32005
147ShinyCarracosta23005
147GoldenHeatmor14005
147GoldenGreninja41005
160GoldenOddish30036
160GoldenVileplume10056
160DarkJolteon30036
160GoldenEspeon40026
160GoldenUmbreon30036
160ShinyWobbuffet10056
160DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
160ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
160ShinyGarchomp42006
160DarkCroagunk33006
160GoldenMamoswine50016
160DarkSerperior42006
160ShinySerperior33006
160DarkEmboar33006
160DarkHerdier33006
160ShinyDarumaka33006
160ShinyBeartic42006
160ShinySylveon23016
160DarkGoomy33006
179GoldenWartortle51017
179DarkVaporeon31037
179GoldenFlareon03047
179DarkHoundoom11057
179DarkTorterra43007
179ShinyMonferno61007
179ShinyStaravia52007
179ShinyShellos (East Sea)34007
179DarkRiolu43007
179DarkBoldore34007
179ShinyKrokorok34007
179DarkDarumaka34007
179DarkArchen34007
179ShinyVanillite34007
179ShinyAmoonguss34007
179ShinyFrillish43007
179DarkGolett00707
179ShinyGolett00707
179Trevenant34007
198GoldenIvysaur62008
198DarkFlareon22048
198GoldenManectric53008
198DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
198ShinyStaraptor26008
198DarkShinx35008
198GoldenLuxio44008
198ShinyCranidos53008
198DarkShellos (East Sea)62008
198DarkShellos (West Sea)62008
198ShinyShellos (West Sea)44008
198DarkLeafeon40048
198DarkGlaceon40048
198ShinyEmboar26008
198ShinyHerdier17008
198ShinyShelmet44008
198DarkDeino53008
198DarkLarvesta62008
198ShinyGreninja80008
198ShinyXerneas00808
198GoldenZygarde (10%)00808
219GoldenKadabra81009
219DarkCranidos63009
219DarkVespiquen09009
219ShinyBronzong00909
219ShinyStoutland45009
219DarkMinccino18009
219ShinyMinccino18009
219ShinyKlinklang00909
219GoldenChandelure54009
219DarkShelmet54009
219DarkBunnelby54009
219ShinyBunnelby45009
219ShinyScatterbug36009
232ShinyMoltres0010010
232GoldenBellossom310610
232ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
232DarkDuosion280010
232DarkVanillite460010
232DarkEelektrik820010
232ShinyBeheeyem640010
232ShinyRufflet1000010
232GoldenLarvesta640010
232GoldenTalonflame640010
232Noivern820010
243GoldenPoliwhirl640111
243ShinyCelebi0011011
243GoldenKrookodile650011
243DarkMaractus560011
243Gogoat560011
243Gourgeist (Average)470011
243Gourgeist (Large)650011
250ShinyArticuno0012012
250GoldenGabite660012
250GoldenYanmega830112
250DarkStoutland2100012
250ShinyKlang0012012
250ShinyDeino750012
256GoldenScyther1201013
256DarkEmpoleon670013
256DarkGarchomp1030013
256ShinyBoldore760013
256DarkMienshao850013
256Gourgeist (Small)940013
262GoldenLapras1101214
262GoldenScizor3101014
262DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
262ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
262DarkLickilicky860014
262DarkCubchoo1040014
262Spewpa770014
269DarkOshawott1050015
269DarkScolipede690015
269ShinyDuosion690015
269Pangoro870015
273GoldenRotom (Heat)0016016
273GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
273GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
273ShinyEelektrik880016
273Diggersby1330016
273DarkFletchling880016
279DarkEevee5201017
279GoldenTyranitar1430017
279GoldenMudkip1340017
279ShinyBuizel890017
279GoldenRotom (Frost)0017017
279DarkGurdurr1610017
279GoldenConkeldurr1340017
279ShinyZoroark1070017
279ShinyFletchling1250017
279ShinyPancham980017
279ShinyHelioptile1070017
290GoldenMetang0017118
290GoldenLuxray990018
290GoldenMantyke890118
290DarkHelioptile5130018
294DarkFeebas1180019
294ShinyEmpoleon7120019
294ShinyVespiquen1180019
294GoldenRotom (Mow)0019019
294DarkGalvantula7120019
294ShinyLarvesta1360019
294Fletchinder1270019
294GoldenLitleo940619
294Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
303GoldenDuskull9110020
303DarkTangrowth1460020
303DarkGarbodor8120020
303DarkReuniclus8120020
303Meowstic1190020
303Heliolisk9110020
309ShinyTorterra10110021
309DarkExcadrill6150021
309ShinyKrookodile1290021
309Zygarde (10%)0021021
313GoldenShelgon1480022
313ShinyOshawott9130022
313GoldenHaxorus1390022
313Tyrantrum1930022
317GoldenGraveler13100023
317ShinyLumineon13100023
317Frogadier2030023
320GoldenArcanine10100424
320DarkAmbipom1560324
320GoldenMagnezone0023124
320ShinyExcadrill10140024
320Quilladin2220024
325GoldenVenusaur1610825
325GoldenQuagsire1002425
325DarkHoundour1202225
325ShinyTangrowth1870025
325DarkMamoswine9130325
325DarkFerrothorn13120025
331DarkMilotic13130026
331ShinyGible13130026
331ShinyCofagrigus10160026
331ShinyReuniclus1790026
331DarkBisharp15110026
331Black Kyurem0026026
337ShinyLopunny15120027
337Braixen2340027
337Avalugg1980027
340GoldenBlastoise1730828
340GoldenKirlia7180328
342GoldenWailord11170129
342ShinyRotom (Heat)0029029
342Dragalge15140029
345GoldenLarvitar17130030
345ShinyScolipede15150030
347GoldenMarowak17130131
347DarkFurret17130131
347ShinyTepig15160031
350GoldenCharmeleon19001332
350GoldenLairon14160232
350ShinyLeafeon13110832
350ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
350ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
350DarkTepig16160032
350DarkPansage19130032
350ShinyPansage2480032
350GoldenGigalith12200032
350DarkScrafty11210032
350ShinyGarbodor14180032
361ShinyLickilicky17160033
362Castform (Snowy)16180034
362Zekrom0034034
362White Kyurem0034034
365DarkPansear17180035
365ShinyFerrothorn20150035
367ShinyRotom (Frost)0036036
367DarkSnivy20160036
367ShinyMienshao18180036
370GoldenPolitoed25100237
370DarkTogekiss3160037
370ShinySnivy24130037
370ShinyPansear17200037
370DarkPanpour21160037
370ShinyPanpour21160037
370DarkEelektross19180037
377ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
378DarkInfernape22170039
378Gothorita10290039
380GoldenPoliwrath2990240
380DarkTurtwig24160040
380DarkGliscor28120040
383GoldenLombre20190241
384DarkScizor7003542
384GoldenSealeo22190142
384DarkMetang0042042
384Gastrodon (West Sea)21210042
384DarkJellicent25170042
389GoldenGolem21210143
389DarkLugia0034043
389ShinyLugia0063743
389DarkBeldum0043043
389ShinyRoserade13300043
389ShinyBisharp24190043
395GoldenKingler28150144
395DarkTyrogue4400044
395ShinyMamoswine20240044
398GoldenAlakazam4230045
398GoldenFlaaffy26180145
398DarkMeditite25200045
398GoldenAbsol10303245
398DarkWeavile31140045
398ShinyGlaceon142001145
398DarkCrustle20250045
405DarkStantler27190046
405DarkLotad21250046
405Deoxys (Defense)0046046
405ShinyYanmega10360046
405ShinyGurdurr33130046
405GoldenFroakie36100046
411GoldenMagneton0046147
411Eelektrik27200047
413GoldenMetagross0045348
414DarkLombre21280049
414GoldenWalrein31170149
414ShinyFroakie4270049
417GoldenGardevoir6420250
418DarkWartortle5100051
418GoldenGloom3204651
420GoldenChespin40120052
420Delphox5020052
422Palkia0054054
422Boldore31230054
422Vanillish25290054
425DarkMasquerain30250055
426DarkCharmeleon1540156
426DarkVenomoth32240056
428GoldenSlowbro32250057
428DarkGible28290057
428DarkFroakie5250057
431DarkBlastoise5610158
431ShinyEelektross22360058
431ShinyChespin5620058
431Vivillon (Jungle)23350058
435DarkScyther1205659
435GoldenAmpharos31210759
435ShinyTogekiss45100459
435ShinyGalvantula35240059
435GoldenFennekin46130059
440ShinyLatias0061061
440ShinyAmbipom38210261
442DarkNidorino6200062
442GoldenHoundoom8405062
442ShinyCrustle36260062
442DarkChespin5750062
446DarkClefable16470063
446ShinySeel6300063
446DarkLudicolo33300063
449DarkIvysaur6205664
449GoldenLudicolo34270364
449ShinyMagnezone0064064
449ShinyFennekin5860064
449Vivillon (Ocean)26380064
454GoldenHaunter34240765
454DarkHypno28370065
454DarkShiftry37280065
454DarkPiplup29360065
454DarkFennekin55100065
454Doublade28370065
460Vivillon (Continental)34320066
461DarkNuzleaf29380067
461ShinyInfernape33340067
463GoldenKabutops451101268
463ShinyTurtwig35330068
463DarkChimchar29390068
463Wormadam (Plant)0680068
463DarkLopunny5990068
468DarkOmastar6270069
468GoldenSalamence42250269
470GoldenCharizard43502270
470GoldenHitmontop6400670
470GoldenMightyena38320070
473Lampent41300071
474DarkWhimsicott38340072
475ShinyNincada36370073
475ShinyToxicroak36370073
475Chesnaught62110073
475Vivillon (Sun)41320073
479ShinyCharmeleon0740074
479GoldenPersian3406774
479DarkMuk36380074
479DarkCacturne32420074
479Wormadam (Sandy)0740074
479Duosion38360074
479Talonflame41330074
486ShinyIgglybuff10650075
487GoldenHitmonchan6900776
488ShinyScrafty42350077
489ShinyWeavile56220078
490ShinyWartortle7810079
490DarkClefairy18610079
492Kyogre0080080
492DarkConkeldurr61190080
494DarkVenusaur7307181
494GoldenGyarados41350581
494Vivillon (Meadow)39420081
497GoldenHeracross14506382
498GoldenDragonair49310484
498ShinyHo-Oh0084084
498GoldenCacturne44390184
498Greninja7950084
502ShinyMetang0086086
502GoldenGarchomp52340086
502ShinyGliscor50360086
505ShinyVenonat48390087
506DarkGlalie60280088
506Deoxys (Speed)0088088
508DarkDewgong49410090
508DarkLilligant0900090
510ShinyLombre48430091
510ShinyBeldum0091091
512ShinyNidorino77001592
513ShinyWhimsicott47460093
514ShinyLedyba46480094
514DarkSkarmory8508194
516Vanilluxe55400095
517DarkAzumarill44530097
518ShinyGigalith56420098
518GoldenTimburr49490098
518Phantump41570098
521DarkGiratina (Origin)0099099
521DarkMienfoo54450099
523GoldenGengar643106101
523Mew008813101
523Klang001010101
526GoldenBreloom584400102
526DarkBanette445800102
526DarkRhyperior2960013102
529Gastrodon (East Sea)485500103
530ShinyLatios001040104
530GoldenRampardos891500104
532GoldenWooper44097105
532ShinyLotad584700105
532Amoonguss475800105
535ShinyZapdos001051106
536GoldenNinetales435608107
536DarkElgyem525500107
538GoldenGolduck475704108
538GoldenHoundour64098108
538ShinyMeditite594900108
538ShinyChimchar575100108
542DarkEmolga515800109
543DarkZorua575400111
544DarkCamerupt456800113
544DarkSandile605300113
546ShinyPiplup526200114
546Palpitoad536100114
546DarkKlink001140114
549Deoxys (Attack)001150115
550GoldenAggron605006116
551ShinyVenomoth496800117
551DarkFoongus585900117
553GoldenAbomasnow645400118
554ShinyBlastoise112404120
554DarkBronzong001200120
554GoldenGenesect001200120
557DarkArmaldo1091200121
558ShinyDewgong725000122
558ShinyFurret626000122
558Gothitelle368600122
561GoldenElectrike645801123
562GoldenSunflora477403124
562Whirlipede784600124
564Herdier566900125
565ShinySkuntank675900126
565ShinyLilligant012600126
567GoldenDelibird940115128
567ShinyDusknoir636500128
569GoldenLucario1111800129
569Genesect001290129
571ShinyClefable319900130
572ShinyWigglytuff399300132
572ShinyHypno696300132
572DarkDusclops636900132
575ShinyGiratina (Origin)001380138
575ShinyMienfoo766200138
577ShinyIvysaur538079140
577Klinklang001400140
579Groudon001410141
580Tranquill717100142
581GoldenGallade143000143
582ShinyHoundoom2580112145
582ShinySandile727300145
584ShinyDusclops826400146
585GoldenShuckle100146147
585ShinyShiftry6355029147
587Garbodor757700152
588ShinyRhyperior5210100153
589Gurdurr1084600154
590Reshiram001550155
591GoldenFarfetchd1151140157
592GoldenMawile7760021158
592ShinyFoongus738500158
592ShinyElgyem896900158
595ShinyKlink001600160
596DarkCharizard4147011162
597ShinyZorua788600164
597Ferrothorn838100164
599ShinyOmastar1481700165
599Wormadam (Trash)016500165
601DarkKarrablast739300166
602Beartic848300167
603DarkLedian1066200168
603ShinyCacturne759300168
605Helioptile759400169
606ShinyMasquerain908400174
606ShinyMaractus174000174
606Cofagrigus769800174
609GoldenSnorlax11824035177
610ShinyDrilbur809800178
611Sawsbuck(Summer)938700180
612DarkEntei001810181
612ShinyNuzleaf6880033181
612ShinyEmolga998200181
612Mienshao849700181
616Sawsbuck (Autumn)889500183
617DarkDrilbur8310100184
618ShinyLedian8310200185
619GoldenSandile959300188
620Reuniclus999000189
620Bisharp999000189
622Kyurem001910191
623ShinyMarowak8910300192
624ShinyVenusaur7470112193
624ShinyMuk9310000193
624DarkEscavalier8810500193
627Sawsbuck (Winter)9210300195
628Mandibuzz019600196
629DarkGlameow4315400197
630Swoobat1039500198
630ShinyDurant000198198
632GoldenSudowoodo851185199
633DarkDusknoir1099100200
633Braviary200000200
635ShinyBouffalant000201201
636Galvantula1149100205
637GoldenJirachi002082210
637DarkHonchkrow1119900210
639GoldenSlowking9112000211
639Mothim211000211
639DarkStunfisk10910200211
642DarkVenipede1159700212
643GoldenDragonite1386906213
644GoldenEevee9147175214
645ShinyBanette1179800215
645DarkPurugly5216300215
647Lilligant021600216
647Bunnelby10111500216
649DarkDustox10811000218
649Whimsicott10211600218
649ShinyEscavalier10111700218
652Landorus223000223
653Sliggoo10012400224
654GoldenMantine11283030225
655Crustle9313600229
656ShinyLillipup11911100230
657Arceus002310231
657Keldeo002310231
659ShinyEntei002320232
660DarkFroslass023300233
660ShinyVenipede12510800233
662DarkDrapion11112400235
662Swadloon12011500235
662Pyroar2920600235
665DarkCascoon11312400237
666ShinyScizor30150194239
666GoldenBeldum0022316239
666Eelektross12011900239
669ShinyConkeldurr2023800240
670ShinyGlalie14010100241
670DarkLillipup12511600241
672DarkSkorupi12311900242
673Darmanitan11912400243
674Shellos (West Sea)11712900246
675GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
675Burmy (Plant)12712200249
677Unfezant14510700252
678ShinyCharizard524603254
679Goomy11314300256
680Golurk002590259
681DarkSuicune002620262
682ShinyTauros1310249263
683DarkBeautifly12614000266
684DarkSilcoon11715000267
685GoldenMeowth13216238278
686GoldenAxew14613400280
687Yanmega14913002281
688DarkDrifblim15313000283
689ShinyDrifblim14813700285
690Pignite2484000288
691Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
692GoldenRiolu2257100296
693Scrafty14615300299
694Stoutland15914300302
695GoldenMiltank029805303
696Meloetta003050305
697ShinyLucario2911500306
698Pumpkaboo (Average)15415800312
699Shelmet15516500320
700GoldenSquirtle17085069324
701DarkBulbasaur4750273325
701ShinySuicune003250325
703DarkNidoking329000329
704Hydreigon16017000330
704Noibat15617400330
706GoldenKabuto21166057334
707Escavalier17316300336
708ShinyNidoking2630076339
709Archeops3113300344
710Tangrowth22013001351
711Simipour3074500352
712GoldenAbra25286015353
713GoldenLitwick17618300359
714GoldenWailmer164165034363
714Musharna17319000363
716GoldenFletchling18518000365
717Jellicent19217400366
718GoldenSwinub173159042374
719GoldenRotom003770377
720Azelf003780378
720Sylveon3037203378
722ShinyMewtwo10241140382
722Skrelp18619600382
724Sawsbuck (Spring)18420000384
725DarkWobbuffet28250334387
726GoldenCharmander195341159389
727Togekiss2889903390
728ShinyFroslass039300393
729Zebstrika20119500396
730GoldenGible21817900397
730Mamoswine21817603397
732GoldenSunkern175188040403
733ShinyArmaldo3574800405
734ShinyScyther24180367409
735ShinyKarrablast18122900410
736ShinyCubchoo20620500411
737ShinyAzumarill118223072413
738GoldenSlowpoke18223300415
738Castform (Sunny)19921600415
738Gigalith21220300415
741GoldenPoliwag253111055419
741Mesprit004190419
741Krookodile22019900419
744GoldenGrowlithe241134046421
745Victini004310431
746ShinyStunfisk20722600433
747Magnezone004360436
748DarkGigalith21123000441
749ShinyCamerupt22222200444
750Goodra21523300448
751GoldenMewtwo0041338451
751GoldenShroomish27217900451
753ShinyGlameow11334300456
754Carracosta4124600458
755Thundurus460000460
756Aegislash (Blade)20925600465
757DarkSunflora4135300466
757ShinyHoundour43310392466
759Scolipede25621200468
760GoldenRalts232191047470
761DarkRoggenrola25023500485
762ShinyBronzor004860486
762Fennekin4266000486
764Shaymin (Sky)004870487
765Excadrill24724100488
766DarkTimburr36212900491
767GoldenPoochyena32116605492
768DarkDrifloon23725800495
769DarkRoserade20928900498
769Hawlucha24525300498
771GoldenGeodude271214021506
771Castform (Rainy)25325300506
773Accelgor23827100509
773Aegislash (Shield)24626300509
775DarkScraggy24126900510
775Scatterbug25425600510
777GoldenPancham26025100511
778ShinyPurugly10940400513
778Rotom (Frost)005130513
780DarkRaikou005140514
781DarkVulpix421020372516
782Skiddo24826900517
783Espurr23728100518
784Rotom (Wash)005200520
785Roserade25027400524
786DarkJoltik27624900525
787ShinyDrifloon24328400527
788Zweilous23429400528
788Tornadus528000528
790DarkCharmander352205530
791Rotom (Heat)005310531
792DarkFerroseed25028300533
793Cherrim27925600535
793ShinySkorupi26527000535
795DarkSquirtle5161902537
795DarkKakuna26727000537
797GoldenMagikarp272231138542
798ShinyCharmander453704545
798ShinyHonchkrow32122400545
800Simisage4767000546
801Woobat29325500548
802GoldenBagon282245023550
803ShinyClefairy11243900551
804DarkPidove25230000552
805Weavile34021103554
806GoldenBulbasaur363117276558
806Hippowdon30325500558
808DarkMagmortar4757906560
809Heatran24531600561
810GoldenMareep272238052562
811DarkRayquaza005700570
811ShinyChatot18838200570
813ShinySquirtle5461708571
814Pumpkaboo (Small)27130100572
815ShinyFinneon28329400577
816ShinyRaikou005800580
816Conkeldurr43314700580
818Gliscor37420902585
819GoldenShinx30628200588
820ShinyVaporeon132367288589
820DarkPorygon-Z005890589
822DarkSigilyph27631400590
823Bronzong006010601
824Burmy (Sandy)28731600603
825ShinyRotom006090609
826DarkGallade615000615
826Darumaka29132400615
828DarkSpinda29432200616
828Rotom (Mow)006160616
830Lickilicky31132400635
831Rotom (Fan)006380638
832Yamask30333900642
833Watchog36728000647
834GoldenVulpix2243020124650
834ShinyJolteon204369077650
836ShinyDrapion31134200653
836DarkMagnezone006530653
838Kricketune37428500659
839Heatmor30036400664
840DarkPetilil067700677
841Petilil067900679
842GoldenGastly353239091683
843GoldenTauros57687021684
844ShinyLudicolo34534300688
844ShinyPetilil068800688
846ShinyStarly34334800691
847Cresselia070500705
848DarkYanmega34436300707
849ShinyKakuna34836200710
850Froakie6298400713
851GoldenSpheal387273055715
851Krokorok33737800715
853Chespin6407600716
854DarkBarboach19053100721
855Ferroseed34438200726
856Cottonee35137600727
856ShinySolosis34638100727
858ShinyYamask38335300736
859GoldenAron382328032742
860DarkSolosis33241500747
860ShinyTynamo35339400747
862Shellos (East Sea)34040900749
862ShinyTrubbish35339600749
864ShinyRoggenrola39935400753
865Volcarona39436000754
866DarkTrubbish38237300755
866DarkTynamo37937600755
868Foongus35040600756
869Shaymin007610761
870Fletchling37638600762
871ShinyFlareon226459085770
872Emboar6819400775
873ShinyDrowzee37340300776
873DarkGiratina (Altered)007760776
875GoldenRoggenrola39838400782
876Burmy (Trash)38539800783
877GoldenSnover47131500786
878ShinyBuneary39339800791
879ShinyCottonee39040800798
880ShinyRayquaza008030803
881Beheeyem39741000807
882ShinySawk811000811
883Uxie008120812
884ShinyGiratina (Altered)008190819
885Ambipom45236901822
885DarkCottonee42839400822
887Chandelure36645700823
888Tyrunt72410000824
889Rhyperior43338905827
890Fraxure38244600828
891DarkGirafarig44539100836
892GoldenMagnemite0081137848
893GoldenCubone417375058850
894Zoroark73511600851
895ShinySkarmory46510759856
896DarkSurskit41644300859
897Larvesta41744600863
898Honedge39447100865
899DarkLedyba42844000868
900Karrablast43243700869
901GoldenYanma438359172870
902Litleo8978700876
903DarkShedinja008820882
904Simisear76711700884
904ShinyTirtouga77111300884
906ShinySpiritomb41946600885
907Solosis43645200888
908DarkOmanyte78410500889
909ShinyNinjask44744300890
909Serperior77911100890
911DarkElectivire67322200895
912Tynamo40849000898
913DarkMismagius52438000904
914DarkCleffa23167700908
915Joltik43647700913
916Nuzleaf46345708928
917DarkGligar62830100929
917Seismitoad42650300929
919Throh935000935
920DarkSpinarak50343700940
920ShinyThroh940000940
922Samurott83910500944
923Swanna46847700945
924DarkRattata54040800948
925DarkArbok71423800952
926DarkNidorina0943010953
927GoldenLotad427465063955
928Vanillite45650200958
929GoldenKrabby467440054961
929Pancham44152000961
931GoldenTyrogue9210144966
932DarkHariyama67629200968
933Elgyem44452700971
934Trubbish45152200973
935ShinyGallade982000982
936DarkPachirisu48851100999
937DarkFrillish477528001005
938Masquerain5134620331008
939DarkWooper301708001009
939GoldenCranidos741268001009
941DarkExeggcute470553001023
942Drilbur463566001029
943DarkPrimeape5174710451033
944DarkGulpin517517001034
945Bergmite487555001042
946ShinyCroagunk483564001047
947Klink00105401054
948DarkVictreebel811251001062
949Audino548518001066
950DarkCarvanha416654001070
951Pawniard521574001095
952DarkLairon3357450201100
953ShinyFerroseed507595001102
954ShinyBarboach365740001105
955ShinyTimburr848263001111
956DarkPidgeot717397001114
957ShinySunkern527589001116
958ShinyEspeon3416880951124
959DarkSeel571565001136
960ShinyMagmortar937202001139
960Servine1002137001139
962DarkNinjask527617001144
963DarkSwalot326819001145
964DarkParas718431001149
965DarkDugtrio2758480291152
966DarkMarowak555600021157
967ShinyPawniard611549001160
968ShinyDustox4406680561164
969DarkAzurill180990001170
970Sigilyph566605001171
971DarkSmoochum01175001175
972DarkSlowpoke498683001181
972DarkPawniard588593001181
974DarkElectrode001156401196
975Leavanny649554001203
976DarkVenonat559645001204
977Deerling (Summer)606616001222
978DarkAriados953271001224
979DarkShuckle10586401091231
980ShinyJirachi00123201232
981ShinyScraggy669566001235
982DarkPelipper547694001241
983Haxorus623621001244
984Omastar10421800231245
985DarkLoudred699551001250
986DarkChinchou580676001256
987Cascoon573677071257
988DarkNumel602663001265
989ShinyProbopass614652001266
990DarkAipom37456303331270
990Munna596674001270
992DarkCradily1006270001276
993ShinySunflora122652001278
994ShinyPalkia00128601286
995DarkDelcatty1241164001288
996Cinccino330964001294
997ShinyDialga00129501295
998Liepard615681001296
999ShinyMismagius766532001298
1000Deerling (Winter)643656001299
1001Lumineon618684001302
1002DarkSlowking342965001307
1003ShinyUmbreon4347790951308
1004DarkPoliwhirl4088850171310
1005DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1006DarkSeviper681636001317
1007ShinyDwebble670653001323
1008ShinyDugtrio3111014001325
1009DarkMachop713617001330
1010DarkUrsaring5477530311331
1011DarkJynx01333001333
1012DarkKirlia639695001334
1013DarkTogepi1173167001340
1014DarkMarill2901054001344
1015Deerling (Autumn)628718001346
1016Archen1161188001349
1017Venomoth6796550181352
1018Probopass685671001356
1019DarkMetapod6616420551358
1020DarkQuagsire4688750191362
1021DarkHitmontop13660001366
1021DarkGorebyss3401026001366
1023GoldenPsyduck5937080691370
1024DarkOctillery618759001377
1025Sawk13800001380
1026DarkWingull430951001381
1027DarkRaticate799585001384
1027DarkGoldeen427957001384
1029DarkBellossom3769851271389
1030DarkPiloswine9834030121398
1031DarkSentret6507340171401
1032ShinyNidorina01402001402
1032DarkSnubbull1461256001402
1034Emolga703706001409
1035Dewott1238176001414
1036DarkLanturn865551001416
1037DarkSeadra455963001418
1038DarkVileplume8365720121420
1039DarkChimecho483942001425
1040DarkPhanpy732698001430
1041Scraggy697736001433
1042DarkVigoroth629822001451
1043DarkSlugma722739001461
1044Gothita3731092001465
1045Cubchoo659807001466
1046DarkIllumise01467001467
1047Silcoon677782091468
1048Ludicolo7556900271472
1049DarkCaterpie67544503541474
1050DarkGrimer701777001478
1051DarkFarfetchd72137203891482
1052DarkShellder678806001484
1053DarkCroconaw13581180141490
1054GoldenDratini80556501261496
1055ShinyFarfetchd985516001501
1056DarkElectabuzz1243264001507
1057DarkLickitung833676001509
1058DarkSpearow3551155001510
1059DarkGraveler4861027001513
1060DarkGolbat623891001514
1060DarkForretress43910400351514
1062DarkDwebble708810001518
1063DarkDodrio634885001519
1064DarkSolrock00152301523
1065DarkCorphish1139385001524
1066DarkOnix5051021001526
1067Regigigas00153301533
1068DarkNinetales21712420811540
1069ShinyRattata927618001545
1070Toxicroak838709021549
1071DarkWigglytuff3551196001551
1071Sandile714837001551
1073Rufflet15530001553
1074Lombre7457870281560
1075Tympole695866001561
1076ShinyJigglypuff3891175001564
1077DarkSwellow5181053001571
1078DarkEkans1066521001587
1079DarkMrMime758838001596
1079DarkCombee1281315001596
1081DarkButterfree7467590931598
1082DarkQwilfish71857203161606
1082DarkSpoink4881118001606
1084DarkRemoraid2751334001609
1084DarkProbopass749860001609
1086DarkStaryu00162301623
1087DarkTropius4921135001627
1088DarkTentacool41185103771639
1089ShinySandshrew11264641501641
1090ShinyCombee1328315001643
1091ShinySmoochum01647001647
1092ShinyBeautifly56810260621656
1093DarkBuneary1494167001661
1094ShinyMrMime807853021662
1095Clefable44611850351666
1096Hypno9127300311673
1097ShinyQwilfish822854001676
1098DarkSeedot832852001684
1099DarkAnorith1460226001686
1099Dwebble812874001686
1101ShinyPrimeape906782001688
1102ShinyShedinja00170901709
1103DarkGolduck4241286001710
1104ShinyMeowth1028686001714
1104DarkCacnea813901001714
1106ShinyHariyama1185549001734
1107DarkGrumpig5101232001742
1108ShinyElectivire1389356001745
1109DarkGloom9327900251747
1110DarkGardevoir5531195001748
1111DarkShuppet842913001755
1112Cryogonal00175701757
1113DarkDoduo839927001766
1114DarkSmeargle869898001767
1115ShinyCaterpie90365302121768
1116DarkMurkrow1238532001770
1117DarkCastform3101461001771
1118Mienfoo836942001778
1119ShinyPachirisu841946001787
1120DarkRhydon12045660291799
1121ShinyLairon7181096001814
1122ShinyGligar1227590001817
1123DarkSlakoth976843001819
1123DarkSealeo1518301001819
1125Frillish888932001820
1126DarkGastly1025799001824
1127DarkSwablu91254603711829
1128DarkMightyena924909001833
1129DarkElectrike6081226001834
1130DarkWhiscash967869001836
1131DarkSkiploom1001836001837
1132DarkPoliwag12435410611845
1132GoldenCacnea9518300641845
1134DarkTogetic1605245001850
1135ShinyAipom78377903081870
1136Azumarill70810951681872
1137DarkHitmonlee18780001878
1138DarkDrowzee919967001886
1138Floatzel8831003001886
1138Pansage1630256001886
1141ShinyElekid1479410001889
1142DarkCorsola3291561011891
1143ShinyLanturn1029864001893
1144ShinyVictreebel1309585001894
1145DarkPonyta959938001897
1146ShinySwalot6391272001911
1147DarkHuntail4791435001914
1148DarkMagmar14614160551932
1149DarkGrowlithe1684250001934
1150ShinySeedot73881203861936
1151DarkZigzagoon7871160001947
1151ShinySigilyph1064883001947
1153DarkNidoqueen019220301952
1154ShinyHoppip1267695001962
1155Manaphy00196401964
1156DarkPorygon200196501965
1156DarkRoselia7841181001965
1156Pansear1711254001965
1159ShinyShuckle170314801411992
1160DarkGranbull1811812001993
1161DarkChikorita144040401511995
1162Timburr1491505001996
1163ShinyWhismur9811024002005
1164DarkBayleef17012860282015
1165ShinyDelcatty1901830002020
1166DarkRapidash1214811002025
1167DarkNatu1781860002038
1168DarkSeaking1427614002041
1169DarkChansey02044002044
1170DarkWeepinbell8111235002046
1171ShinyKoffing7411324002065
1172DarkPolitoed11928630152070
1173DarkMagikarp91577513952086
1174DarkKangaskhan02090002090
1175ShinyCorsola211154703362094
1176ShinyBellsprout10131082002095
1176DarkSteelix1217878002095
1178ShinyJynx02097002097
1178Golett00209702097
1180ShinyGloom1187915002102
1181DarkRaichu1287823002110
1182ShinyLoudred1251862002113
1183DarkMedicham1684431002115
1184ShinyPidgeot1380740002120
1185DarkElekid1540583002123
1186ShinySlowpoke9911133002124
1187DarkGyarados93811310642133
1188DarkPinsir852103902432134
1189Muk102010201972138
1190ShinyPichu143958701132139
1191ShinyRiolu1827318002145
1192Deoxys00214712148
1193ShinyDuskull9891161002150
1194Druddigon10341120002154
1195DarkOddish89181904462156
1196ShinySlowking7191446002165
1197ShinySpearow5861580002166
1197ShinyOctillery11191047002166
1197DarkMagby144645002702166
1200ShinyQuagsire94811441802173
1201DarkWhismur11291047012177
1202DarkBeedrill10841098002182
1202DarkJumpluff7861396002182
1204DarkHootHoot8371348012186
1205DarkPersian1356842002198
1206Cacturne12259440342203
1207DarkFearow1699515002214
1208ShinyKirlia7221495002217
1209ShinyPelipper11271092002219
1210DarkTangela1451777002228
1211Marowak113310390622234
1211DarkFlaaffy8871347002234
1213DarkSneasel1249985012235
1214DarkWailord11401105002245
1215DarkWeedle10631182012246
1216ShinyPoliwhirl70015250252250
1217DarkParasect1510743002253
1218Staraptor11911064002255
1219DarkHorsea10401218002258
1220DarkSwinub749115403572260
1220Dustox11791072092260
1222ShinyBulbasaur168322413602268
1223DarkHaunter9641308002272
1224Pelipper10671212002279
1225ShinyElectabuzz1921365002286
1226ShinyVolbeat22940002294
1227Panpour2005292002297
1228Rampardos2039267002306
1228Bronzor00230602306
1230DarkTorkoal9791331002310
1231ShinyAriados1746573002319
1232DarkMachamp1938389002327
1233DarkLunatone00232802328
1234ShinyDodrio11971133002330
1235DarkClamperl10171317002334
1236ShinyUrsaring84114640352340
1237ShinyPhanpy11271213012341
1238DarkMagcargo7581586002344
1239Vespiquen02355002355
1240Porygon-Z002339232362
1241ShinySeadra8561507002363
1242DarkKingler9041467002371
1243ShinyGorebyss6791694002373
1244DarkPlusle1590784002374
1245DarkSceptile20972710102378
1246DarkTaillow1419961002380
1246DarkWailmer1390990002380
1248DarkAron409154604262381
1249Zapdos002286982384
1250DarkMagneton00239002390
1251Swalot98413880232395
1251ShinyLuvdisc5391856002395
1253DarkShroomish10961307002403
1254DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1255DarkZubat10641367002431
1256DarkExploud13751061002436
1256ShinySharpedo12791157002436
1258DarkWalrein1585865002450
1259DarkAmpharos138710510222460
1260Deino11691293002462
1261ShinyCradily1896567002463
1262ShinyChinchou12141253002467
1263ShinySnubbull3472125002472
1264DarkDragonair9541519002473
1265DarkTotodile1091128101022474
1266ShinyPidgey3612115002476
1267Purugly8401641002481
1268ShinyCroconaw22342330172484
1269DarkSlowbro14771026002503
1270DarkVolbeat25070002507
1271ShinyStaryu002417912508
1272ShinySpinda11751336002511
1273ShinyForretress6991816002515
1274DarkPoliwrath17527410232516
1275DarkMakuhita1911606002517
1276DarkGengar14301089102520
1277DarkWeezing7581767002525
1278ShinyVigoroth11321401002533
1279Staravia12801256002536
1280DarkPupitar1805726082539
1281ShinyGolbat9811559002540
1282ShinyVileplume1611930002541
1283DarkMisdreavus15281016002544
1284DarkKecleon8151729012545
1285DarkSandslash112513990372561
1286ShinyWooper820113706082565
1287ShinyPiloswine1915651002566
1288ShinyZubat10681499002567
1289DarkVibrava9431631002574
1290Quagsire125013111292591
1291DarkMagnemite00259702597
1292DarkExeggutor4222183002605
1293DarkLileep1815796002611
1293ShinySealeo1913698002611
1295DarkCloyster14631153002616
1296ShinyAron6152006002621
1297ShinyRaticate1712911012624
1298ShinyJoltik13781250002628
1299DarkSudowoodo888142503172630
1300DarkPsyduck8441790002634
1301ShinyNidoranM2248004012649
1302ShinyPorygon0022554052660
1303ShinyEkans16549670492670
1304DarkDratini15611111002672
1305ShinyTogepi199129603912678
1306ShinyNatu3332345102679
1307DarkCombusken23932770102680
1308ShinyGraveler9321752002684
1309ShinyIllumise02694002694
1309ShinySpoink7641930002694
1311DarkMawile6152081002696
1312ShinySwablu142286204132697
1313Victreebel162410440322700
1314DarkKabutops2475228002703
1314DarkXatu13711332002703
1316ShinyShellder13431363002706
1317ShinyOnix9571759002716
1318ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1319ShinyWhiscash15241205002729
1320DarkPineco1165128202982745
1321ShinyCorphish1776984002760
1322DarkPidgey7072054002761
1323DarkMinun1224112414152764
1324ShinySkiploom16111154002765
1324Gorebyss90717910672765
1326ShinyHitmontop27680002768
1327DarkDonphan2193589002782
1328ShinySwinub9861800002786
1329Octillery137013890402799
1330ShinyChimecho8142005012820
1331ShinySilcoon110116910362828
1332Skiploom153012700302830
1333DarkDiglett604193502922831
1334ShinyCastform5762266002842
1335ShinyChansey02852012853
1335DarkNoctowl1880973002853
1335ShinySolrock00285302853
1338ShinyStunky13321525002857
1339Jumpluff118616500252861
1340ShinySeaking1921949002870
1341ShinyPoliwag174110370982876
1342Gabite6032278002881
1343ShinyXatu12631623002886
1344Drifblim14891404002893
1345Moltres102847472895
1346DarkRelicanth286145002906
1347DarkMeganium27361480272911
1348DarkPidgeotto10781844002922
1349ShinyJumpluff9911933002924
1350ShinyGranbull3222605002927
1351Dodrio153513710232929
1352DarkGolem12761658002934
1353Kakuna154713590322938
1354DarkClaydol00294502945
1355ShinyHuntail10411908002949
1356ShinyTentacool993153114312956
1357ShinySlugma17021259002961
1358ShinyBellossom10931871012965
1359Articuno002890802970
1360Latias00297402974
1361DarkSunkern14211554002975
1362ShinyWingull12461731002977
1363DarkCubone14261547072980
1363Metang002943372980
1365ShinySpheal8002187002987
1366ShinyPorygon-Z00299993008
1367ShinyRhydon19091103003012
1368ShinyWeepinbell12171818003035
1369Bibarel15251514003039
1370Honchkrow17901265003055
1371ShinyMagby2314758003072
1372Loudred156714831253076
1373DarkSpiritomb14721609003081
1374DarkBellsprout14451642003087
1375DarkNidoranF0266904303099
1375ShinyMachop18281271003099
1377Electrode003077313108
1378DarkKadabra2504606003110
1379ShinyBaltoy00311303113
1380ShinyMankey12361878003114
1381ShinyKabuto2905216003121
1382ShinyNumel14301694013125
1383DarkTrapinch11471982013130
1384ShinyTyrogue31310003131
1385DarkSkitty6752459003134
1386ShinyStantler14621674003136
1387ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1388ShinySableye14351707003142
1389DarkPorygon00314403144
1389Illumise031060383144
1391Seaking174713750293151
1392ShinyYanma9472205003152
1393Seadra148016460293155
1394ShinyGardevoir10102146003156
1395ShinyPorygon2013118423161
1396ShinyTaillow18541310003164
1397ShinyFearow21751004003179
1398Bastiodon2774407003181
1399Glalie193312140383185
1400ShinyBayleef27184420283188
1401ShinyDratini21081088003196
1402ShinyKecleon9042299003203
1403ShinyMedicham2427781003208
1404ShinyTangela20251193103219
1405DarkAlakazam21891032003221
1406ShinyButterfree1513159901123224
1407ShinyGulpin14221803103226
1408ShinyArbok207711271243229
1408ShinyRaichu182713400623229
1410DarkDuskull15361696003232
1411DarkStarmie00323603236
1412DarkCyndaquil1831129201243247
1413DarkKabuto2949299003248
1414ShinyParasect20591190003249
1415ShinyParas17141552003266
1416DarkGrovyle30681930113272
1417ShinyRoselia12791997013277
1418Vileplume173315130363282
1418ShinyGolduck103622260203282
1420ShinyPersian22851000003285
1421Medicham219710810353313
1422DarkBronzor00332203322
1423DarkCrawdaunt9102426003336
1424DarkKingdra17431604003347
1425ShinySmeargle18901458013349
1426Granbull57627440303350
1427ShinySlakoth20041354003358
1428Delcatty54027840353359
1429ShinyWalrein21571211003368
1430Parasect214212310233396
1431DarkBreloom14151992003407
1432Roggenrola16181793003411
1433ShinyGengar1805146601423413
1434DarkQuilava30962960243416
1435DarkRalts17901629003419
1436Beautifly159818090153422
1437DarkZangoose1196181104263433
1438ShinyShroomish15181921113441
1439Litwick16281823003451
1440ShinyMetapod163117280943453
1441ShinyPoliwrath23181131053454
1442Cherubi16621795003457
1443DarkLinoone23641106003470
1444ShinyMakuhita2771700003471
1445ShinyGeodude9862491003477
1446ShinyHitmonlee34790003479
1447ShinyMagneton00348003480
1448ShinyNidoqueen03487003487
1449ShinyMachoke19521537003489
1450DarkTentacruel236611090173492
1451ShinyPoochyena12142279003493
1452ShinyFlaaffy130221090863497
1453ShinyHitmonchan35010003501
1453DarkAltaria211213690203501
1455ShinyHaunter1723167801013502
1456DarkCrobat16281898003526
1457DarkDunsparce18341699003533
1458ShinyMisdreavus21491394003543
1459ShinyRalts20191525013545
1460Sealeo218413470173548
1461Wingull15771978003555
1462ShinyElectrode00357103571
1463ShinyGrimer16851890003575
1463ShinyMightyena17831792003575
1465ShinyPineco19161664003580
1466ShinyBeedrill16861901003587
1467ShinyRapidash23551233003588
1468ShinyPinsir1792151002873589
1469ShinyKangaskhan03213373163602
1470ShinyDunsparce18661738003604
1471Latios00360503605
1472ShinyPlusle24901116003606
1473Weezing152920600183607
1474ShinyExploud19981620003618
1475Rayquaza003595383633
1476DarkNosepass15072131013639
1477ShinyClamperl18401804003644
1478Primeape176418550273646
1479DarkMarshtomp3416225063647
1480Piloswine222314030323658
1481ShinyGastly1657135506563668
1482DarkFeraligatr199616600173673
1482DarkManectric21201553003673
1484DarkWurmple17261957003683
1485Slowbro200716560213684
1486ShinyKingler16912004003695
1487Arbok217314860443703
1488Vigoroth17242005003729
1489DarkLarvitar71029860353731
1490Oshawott3229506003735
1491ShinySudowoodo1465213821423747
1492ShinyTotodile1959165401413754
1493Abomasnow18311924003755
1494Magcargo135323660383757
1495ShinyTogetic30985960883782
1496ShinyExeggutor7293059003788
1497Swellow167120840343789
1498ShinyMagcargo12262569003795
1499ShinyDragonair16332171003804
1500DarkMeowth19281891003819
1501ShinyPolitoed217515900553820
1502Wigglytuff97928170333829
1503Camerupt184019460653851
1504ShinyMawile10652808003873
1505ShinyWeezing12462633003879
1506ShinyMagnemite00388703887
1507Leafeon3303594053902
1508Flaaffy167821970313906
1509ShinyRelicanth384674003920
1510Mismagius22181702043924
1511ShinyVoltorb00392703927
1512ShinyAmpharos2212159421253933
1513ShinyPupitar241515000233938
1514ShinyKabutops3547453004000
1515DarkTyranitar89930430604002
1515DarkFlygon17992203004002
1517DarkUnownC00400504005
1518Graveler159123751484015
1519ShinyCleffa7653259004024
1520DarkSlaking17782249004027
1521ShinyClaydol00403904039
1522Persian262214020464070
1523DarkUnownA00408704087
1524DarkBlaziken36584100204088
1525Kirlia126127830524096
1526Shiftry20182076064100
1527ShinyEevee1164262203154101
1528ShinySlowbro23201787014108
1529Tepig3593518004111
1530ShinyAbra323447903994112
1530ShinyAbomasnow19412171004112
1532Grumpig1593240911144117
1533ShinyMagmar3189936004125
1533ShinySeviper19592166004125
1535DarkArcanine3423704004127
1536DarkUnownS00413104131
1537ShinyVibrava11752964004139
1538Forretress161424830494146
1539DarkUnownQ00414904149
1540DarkUnownO00415204152
1541DarkUnownK00415604156
1541DarkMiltank04156004156
1543ShinyTentacruel287412570264157
1544DarkYanma13562805004161
1545ShinySpinarak20052159004164
1546DarkUnownU00416804168
1547DarkUnownE00416904169
1548DarkUnownM00417404174
1549DarkTyphlosion267214700404182
1550DarkUnownW00418504185
1551Poliwhirl225518970354187
1552Kingler200821590254192
1553DarkNidoranM42050004205
1553DarkUnownY00420504205
1555DarkUnownG00420604206
1556ShinyPidgeotto14262785004211
1557ShinyKadabra33787980584234
1557Sunflora233918410544234
1559DarkBagon20172219004236
1560DarkUnown!00424004240
1561Giratina (Origin)00425404254
1562DarkUnownD00426304263
1563DarkUnownI00426504265
1564ShinyWailord22562012004268
1565Wailord232118730794273
1566ShinyExeggcute21192168004287
1567ShinyZangoose18132479004292
1568DarkUnownL00430604306
1569DarkUnownJ00430704307
1570Politoed234118680994308
1570DarkUnownB00430804308
1572DarkPikachu30991217004316
1573DarkUnownZ00431804318
1574ShinyUnownC00432604326
1575ShinyUnownM00434604346
1576Axew20422306004348
1577DarkUnownH00434904349
1578ShinyMeganium39633410504354
1579DarkUnownX00436604366
1580DarkUnownP00437404374
1581DarkUnown?00437504375
1582ShinyOmanyte3451925004376
1582ShinyUnownY00437604376
1584ShinyUnownA00440404404
1584ShinyUnownQ00440404404
1586ShinyUnownO00440604406
1587ShinyUnownG00440704407
1588ShinySentret21782232004410
1589ShinyCubone21522265004417
1590ShinySceptile39144910154420
1591DarkDelibird20972325004422
1591Deerling (Spring)21012321004422
1593DarkTeddiursa1974200204474423
1594ShinyUnownK00442504425
1595ShinyMinun22692157004426
1596DarkUnownN00443104431
1597DarkUnownT00443504435
1598DarkMetagross00444404444
1599DarkUnownF00444904449
1600Ursaring214822460594453
1601ShinyUnownW00445404454
1602ShinyGyarados193824411844464
1603ShinyUnownS00446604466
1604Entei004428394467
1605DarkUnownV00446904469
1606ShinyUnownU00448804488
1606Linoone295315150204488
1608ShinyUnownE00449604496
1609Walrein262918590234511
1610ShinyRhyhorn16312883004514
1611ShinyUnownJ00451804518
1612ShinyUnownI00453104531
1612ShinyDonphan3542988014531
1614ShinyCacnea22262308004534
1615Altaria282616800294535
1616DarkUnownR00453704537
1617ShinyUnownT00454104541
1618ShinyUnownH00454304543
1619Raikou004526244550
1620Exploud235221880134553
1621ShinyUnownL00455704557
1622ShinyUnownV00456104561
1622DarkSwampert42922590104561
1624ShinyUnown!00456904569
1625ShinyHorsea22422330004572
1626Noctowl258319660324581
1626ShinyUnownZ00458104581
1628ShinyAnorith3987596004583
1629ShinyUnownB00458404584
1630Tentacruel288916790234591
1631ShinySandslash203824890664593
1632ShinySurskit22162379004595
1633ShinyUnownP00460204602
1634Snivy3993615004608
1635ShinyGirafarig23132296004609
1636Suicune004577394616
1637Golduck156730101494627
1638DarkKrabby23112317004628
1639ShinyUnownD00463304633
1639ShinyLileep30491584004633
1641ShinyBagon24612175004636
1642ShinyUnownF00464204642
1643ShinyMiltank04637094646
1644ShinyCarvanha19972650004647
1645ShinyUnownN00465604656
1646ShinyUnownX00465904659
1647ShinyDelibird25062185004691
1648ShinyCrawdaunt13643329004693
1649Gardevoir145731960424695
1650Ampharos252021312434696
1651ShinyCloyster25372176004713
1652ShinyVulpix11593557004716
1652Whiscash25062210004716
1654ShinyDiglett14373283004720
1655ShinyGolem21282617004745
1656ShinyUnownR00475704757
1657DarkMareep27891972004761
1658ShinyMagikarp2177215624324767
1659Zorua4115658004773
1660ShinyNoctowl277619431704790
1661Lopunny22482545004793
1662ShinyCombusken42994860174802
1663ShinyNosepass24762341004817
1664ShinyUnown?00482204822
1665ShinySalamence25832240014824
1666DarkMachoke31631679004842
1667DarkPoochyena19322913004845
1668ShinyCyndaquil3182147901874848
1669Bellossom2250251311054869
1670ShinyAerodactyl1970207808274875
1671Sharpedo254623070444897
1672ShinyMurkrow30501863004913
1673Poliwrath322916490384916
1674ShinySteelix27652164004929
1675Pidgeot264322001964940
1676ShinyTeddiursa242325320655020
1677DarkKoffing22532771005024
1678ShinyMachamp4058989005047
1679DarkRhyhorn1699289204705061
1680DarkSandshrew27202363005083
1681ShinyChikorita398690702135106
1682Xatu225927950605114
1683ShinyQuilava46184710305119
1684ShinyHeracross25612562005123
1685ShinyStarmie005080455125
1686ShinyKingdra24652695005160
1687ShinyFeraligatr340217640305196
1688ShinyGrovyle49263120185256
1689Metapod263625660645266
1689DarkLuvdisc12034063005266
1691Magneton005250275277
1692Breloom26702623005293
1693Drapion30762237005313
1694ShinyMarshtomp49583440195321
1695Gallade53290005329
1696Kabutops46875990525338
1697ShinyMantine18923452015345
1698ShinyAlakazam389714160415354
1699ShinyLinoone35461815005361
1700Huntail220731210525380
1701ShinyPsyduck196833570605385
1702Carnivine25432845005388
1703Lairon235030010535404
1704ShinyMarill1422304639395410
1705DarkDragonite26202791005411
1706Lanturn2511281601165443
1707Claydol005431185449
1708Croconaw47886271615477
1709ShinyLickitung29132611005524
1710DarkNincada25812968005549
1711DarkJigglypuff11364414015551
1712DarkMankey2271302203065599
1713Bayleef46309060735609
1714Skuntank27282903015632
1715ShinyOddish28872771005658
1716Phione00569005690
1717Vaporeon458284602675695
1718ShinyTyranitar1448413801125698
1719ShinyZigzagoon27542963005717
1720Golem246932141665750
1721ShinyWeedle26483108015757
1722DarkMantine23283453015782
1723ShinyNidoranF05800005800
1724ShinyNinetales10784724005802
1725Dusknoir35902223025815
1726DarkShelgon29152902005817
1727DarkSableye27703075015846
1728ShinyElectrike22003653005853
1729ShinyFlygon28583018005876
1730ShinySwampert55603140115885
1731Starmie005842545896
1732Cloyster302728500265903
1733Houndoom3294237802475919
1734ShinyCrobat30372890005927
1735Donphan394919370565942
1736ShinyDoduo27693183005952
1737DarkAggron336825730195960
1738ShinyLarvitar127746431896010
1738Mightyena31302877036010
1740Porygon20055874426029
1741ShinyPikachu4538132711966062
1742DarkMewtwo005992786070
1743DarkGeodude23663715006081
1744DarkBaltoy00608706087
1745Marshtomp56604690226151
1746ShinyRemoraid23063870006176
1747ShinyGrowlithe4704133412086247
1748ShinyGoldeen26173728006345
1749Dusclops37142639016354
1750DarkSpheal27833583016367
1751ShinyKrabby31503239006389
1752Manectric32203178006398
1753Terrakion00639906399
1754Grovyle58435550246422
1755Banette33733088016462
1756Meganium554874801746470
1757Cobalion00647506475
1758ShinyBreloom32843227006511
1759ShinySwellow28293693006522
1760Combusken57357730236531
1761DarkVoltorb1062223376560
1762Virizion00659206592
1763Beedrill355030600716681
1764Froslass06683006683
1765DarkHitmonchan66840006684
1766Crawdaunt268939690396697
1767ShinyLunatone00670106701
1768ShinySnorunt33193390006709
1769ShinyTyphlosion453021800516761
1770DarkAbra53181505006823
1771DarkSharpedo34033455006858
1772ShinyGrumpig25194351006870
1773Rotom00691906919
1774Sceptile60358740226931
1775Blitzle32003756006956
1776ShinyBlaziken64595270257011
1777ShinyAbsol3478306705037048
1778ShinyShelgon35793537007116
1779DarkSnorlax5594128212647141
1780ShinyTropius31714097017269
1781DarkSalamence36563617017274
1782ShinyAltaria441528680237306
1783Darkrai00731407314
1784Ninetales1891530411647360
1785ShinyAggron46362733007369
1786ShinyDragonite40953292017388
1787Slowking3890342501737488
1788Ho-Oh107528507579
1789ShinySlaking35814077007658
1790ShinyTrapinch30704593007663
1791Jirachi00773337736
1792ShinyManectric40853718007803
1793DarkAerodactyl57702064007834
1794DarkBlissey17843107845
1795ShinyMareep3781336207157858
1796Luxray39793974007953
1797Kingdra438235540898025
1798Raichu482331500788051
1799Machamp629817640628124
1800Vibrava383142710518153
1801Sandslash341047970528259
1802Swampert77575270178301
1803ShinyWailmer41364171008307
1804Machoke582624510398316
1805Pupitar438940010318421
1806Ninjask4355398001078442
1807ShinySneasel41814287008468
1808Metagross008575188593
1809Aggron542032080388666
1810ShinySkitty14067262018669
1811DarkDitto008662148676
1812ShinyMetagross02868138686
1813Empoleon44404264008704
1814Alakazam646121861618709
1815Dragonair4404425001038757
1816ShinyHootHoot3676489803828956
1817Salamence483141300328993
1818Dewgong734915810789008
1819Crobat4955395701099021
1820ShinyLapras48714164019036
1821Azurill220772740789559
1822Slaking44085205009613
1823Swablu4711447004869667
1824Butterfree4787476301259675
1825DarkPichu49254765009690
1826ShinyBlissey09692019693
1827Prinplup48934827009720
1828Quilava847411710969741
1829Electrike44755441029918
1830Tyranitar3593622511199938
1831Feraligatr7616219001789984
1832Grotle51314855009986
1833Flygon4774527903910092
1834ShinyPonyta512250820010204
1835DarkAbsol514252820210426
1836Rhydon5516486005210428
1837Dragonite56694692024110602
1838Kadabra82332487010110821
1839Baltoy001077011210882
1840ShinyDitto00110194411063
1841Blaziken10088100202811118
1842DarkLapras54435249050911201
1843Torterra577655730011349
1844Typhlosion88532453124011547
1845ShinyArcanine8591287709411562
1846Cradily93782132010511615
1847Infernape597157130011684
1848Garchomp248592530011738
1849Armaldo101121626111811857
1850Venusaur106551180014611981
1851DarkHoppip570062830011983
1852Makuhita88272992030812127
1853Gyarados56996288018612173
1854Alomomola608660990012185
1855Hitmonchan123230113912463
1856Torkoal5513698905612558
1857Hitmonlee124600113512596
1858Arcanine9601304609112738
1859Shelgon6384640003112815
1860Luxio621268670013079
1861Magmortar10063298304213088
1862Ivysaur116221414114513182
1863Venipede666465380013202
1864Gengar64766632010213210
1865Buizel628869640013252
1866Monferno655367530013306
1867Celebi1113370113373
1868Lugia10133917813470
1869Hitmontop134890014113630
1870Lillipup716168860014047
1871Shedinja001459410714701
1872Milotic6989773804214769
1873Snover710876970014805
1874Bonsly716686360015802
1875Wynaut7783831707816178
1876Steelix84487879027616603
1877Blastoise146461798120116646
1878Electivire12801394303516779
1879Wartortle147942117110817020
1880Anorith142382684013317055
1881Giratina (Altered)0017405017405
1882Nidoqueen017312014317455
1883Pachirisu886694380018304
1884Glaceon1607124840318558
1885Lileep151313601012318855
1886DarkHeracross913698820019018
1887Zangoose885610062023119149
1888Skarmory91409833233119306
1889Chingling8928110620019990
1890Pidove10032100960020128
1891Mime Jr.9272113480020620
1892Nidoking204840019120675
1893Sableye107609901019520856
1894Jolteon174283315029421037
1895Happiny0228760022876
1896Flareon187203965022222907
1897Mantyke10380125640022944
1898Riolu2026432670023531
1899Beldum002738415927543
1900Treecko236834454012328260
1901ShinyWurmple1309915433128928822
1902Durant14135146900028825
1903Charmeleon258092910016228881
1904Charizard266632832133829834
1905Scizor1702613408044230876
1906Regice0031013131014
1907Chikorita265194109171931348
1908Regirock0032314032314
1909Gible9261239410033202
1910Feebas1698118584012435689
1911Vullaby0358930035893
1912Croagunk31155601608637257
1913Mudkip331025648013738887
1914Bouffalant19709195560039265
1915DarkTorchic333645685028739336
1916DarkMudkip334686233029739998
1917ShinyMudkip326017361031140273
1918ShinyTorchic349745192027040436
1919ShinyAzurill1712623926039441446
1920Torchic358656363012242350
1921ShinyTreecko368115847030042958
1922Basculin (Blue-Striped)21492217340043226
1923Totodile378684878190643653
1924DarkTreecko376565945030443905
1925Maractus21878220910043969
1926Purrloin21955227170044672
1927Minccino10869342480045117
1928Patrat22586226130045199
1929Kricketot22789232960046085
1930ShinyTorkoal1978427389147547649
1931Basculin (Red-Striped)24217240990048316
1932Tirtouga4355564080049963
1933Registeel0050529050529
1934Stunfisk25303253400050643
1935Umbreon421549111235651623
1936Budew24946266950051641
1937Unown?0052260052260
1938Surskit2577526415032552515
1939Cyndaquil453727083384153299
1940Lucario4702274200054442
1941Unown!0057042057042
1942Dratini2699829866154957414
1943Espeon4800210159232258485
1944Zigzagoon2912729634035359114
1945Chimecho2898329972021559170
1946Bidoof29428299630059391
1947Blissey1603460160348
1948Seedot300343123606361333
1949Wailmer3092630935029662157
1950Meditite3170231190037063262
1951Drifloon31951325110064462
1952Bagon3083533604113464574
1953Buneary32284328820065166
1954Sewaddle32720326780065398
1955Skitty1548150933035166765
1956Combee6013282990068431
1957Castform33387350650068452
1958Slakoth34118346240268744
1959Hippopotas34268347700069038
1960Gloom3841131045026369719
1961Lunatone0071446071446
1962Solrock1072713072714
1963Cleffa1539161895024177527
1964Tropius3766040081017477915
1965Munchlax68950112030080153
1966Jigglypuff2656357441031184315
1967Spiritomb42970431290086099
1968Koffing5485331054024086147
1969Taillow4278343148031286243
1970Shieldon76472107660087238
1971Shinx43536452480088784
1972Shroomish44708455950090303
1973Igglybuff2248467957024790688
1974UnownD009112981491943
1975Abra6862823179220092009
1976Aron4503146827126492123
1977Relicanth8114810940019992287
1978UnownA009252128392804
1979Ledian4052953490027994298
1980Ralts4664648185031595146
1981Dugtrio4935345649030895310
1982Stunky5179648999015100810
1983Geodude5227349336093101702
1984Fearow44743573260268102337
1985Exeggutor45096574810277102854
1986Mawile43405597360389103530
1987UnownU00104964763105727
1988UnownV00105217663105880
1989UnownC00105969293106262
1990UnownF00105892766106658
1991Caterpie49958567351272106966
1992Furret58077492720288107637
1993UnownK00108211572108783
1994Weepinbell54455562310284110970
1995UnownQ00113007796113803
1996Numel50694644820338115514
1997Spinda57491589880197116676
1998Luvdisc2835988776070117205
1999UnownH00118135446118581
2000Tangela70561491990277120037
2001Nidorina01233883278123669
2002Nidorino12544600283125729
2003UnownG00125280549125829
2004Skorupi665305954500126075
2005Ducklett623616410800126469
2006Shuckle110218158812808126909
2007Ledyba65968608292386127185
2008Dunsparce58486684010416127303
2009UnownB00127249460127709
2010Smoochum01282166411128633
2011UnownJ00128616395129011
2012Staryu00129502199129701
2013Glameow4265587390022130067
2014Corphish64660653790289130328
2015Ariados63230669800255130465
2015Cranidos1138541661100130465
2017Bellsprout63009672960209130514
2018UnownS001297391052130791
2019UnownM00131961348132309
2020Ekans71348609250389132662
2021Finneon650476782200132869
2022UnownW001319201216133136
2023Wurmple6583468153043134030
2024UnownL00134673590135263
2025Natu72269637670341136377
2026Krabby62498738430280136621
2027Larvitar68542693130281138136
2028Sudowoodo75028625790589138196
2029UnownE00137841534138375
2030UnownT00138096499138595
2031Qwilfish63754748320429139015
2032Diglett68409706431297139350
2033UnownI00139248577139825
2034Haunter63349773040397141050
2035Golbat79867612750276141418
2036UnownY00142346692143038
2037Elekid111219313870481143087
2038UnownP00143158815143973
2039Pidgeotto73923704830311144717
2040Seviper77032706691215147917
2041Togetic105214461341462151811
2042Roselia745117819205152708
2043UnownZ00152289489152778
2044Doduo7597976858080152917
2045Hariyama11390141122031155054
2046HootHoot84855702181340155414
2047Weedle78180770390383155602
2048Smeargle80773748360453156062
2049Tyrogue15678402580157366
2050Nincada78013811430333159489
2051Zubat78662806301431159724
2052Venonat78942811880298160428
2053Raticate82895782610374161530
2054Electabuzz119381441801456164018
2055Mankey80900827990348164047
2056UnownX00164140446164586
2057Minun79620852950471165386
2058ShinySnorlax142989224311295165716
2059Cacnea87577784810240166298
2060UnownN00167393458167851
2061UnownR00167128847167975
2062UnownO00167926460168386
2063Spoink84470868680397171735
2064Plusle84451883560465173272
2065Drowzee89816839451298174060
2066Pichu99216744043543174166
2067Clamperl85549889640255174768
2068MrMime88543865530364175460
2069Rapidash96350793820481176213
2070Nosepass99655771770440177272
2071Sandshrew88460898471482178790
2072Misdreavus92681860881476179246
2073Miltank0179236337179276
2074Sentret778481016030295179746
2075Exeggcute85383954090245181037
2076Volbeat181268000181268
2077Phanpy83210978770498181585
2078Girafarig94652875781391182622
2079Spearow92331903550402183088
2080Absol90624921301465183220
2081Togepi136043490311517185592
2082Pinsir99915865390480186934
2083Barboach954229179200187214
2084Seel139766471040350187220
2085Murkrow92910949971355188263
2086Lickitung95902937620315189979
2087Poochyena10424186775038191054
2088Wooper92399986571464191521
2089Pikachu99824911603573191560
2090Machop143778508970342195017
2091Shuppet989579788608196851
2092Snubbull525411448650353197759
2093Gastly907261071470341198214
2094Gulpin102304964850336199125
2095Cubone980371012660343199646
2096Spinarak104910969920356202258
2097Magnemite00203801288204089
2098Voltorb02204933396205331
2099NidoranF02066093380206992
2100Slowpoke109048977040373207125
2101Clefairy517231554871289207500
2102Omanyte175692315760616207884
2103Lapras111199968033865208870
2104Farfetchd1025791071680356210103
2105Delibird986211128071404211833
2106Aipom1033631086691354212387
2107Pineco1075741047240520212818
2108Rattata1006241119100359212893
2109Hoppip1039221085730419212914
2110Paras1102441023920318212954
2111Tauros19815916183043214385
2112Mantine1121041040670369216540
2113Kabuto186626341680435221229
2114NidoranM22105901385221445
2115Swinub1137911078730378222042
2116Chansey022439080224398
2117Meowth126915973340422224671
2118Starly10413612371200227848
2119Onix1072151202180551227984
2120Duskull12510710441108229526
2121Gligar1192171102950409229921
2122Remoraid1241321068960372231400
2123Mareep1059601251730364231497
2124Lotad1117691240871240236097
2125Jynx02364175353236775
2126Whismur1232251134970206236928
2127Kangaskhan0237531129861238890
2128Snorunt1052081335561414239179
2129Magby189886494060671239963
2130Teddiursa1295541109562624241136
2131Kecleon1166801253690596242645
2132Pidgey1263411165420343243226
2133Wobbuffet1216901251182683247493
2134Carvanha1213331277811382249497
2135Yanma1289951230780448252521
2136Goldeen1212341312771285252797
2137Stantler1224571322290497255183
2138Horsea1423641149160396257676
2139Psyduck1243751360090316260700
2140Aerodactyl223929392631531263724
2141Snorlax228275361000539264914
2142Trapinch1369421302510321267514
2143Sunkern1302051406010286271092
2144Poliwag1537571219410470276168
2145Shellder1357911400820504276377
2146Corsola678912093210371277583
2147Tentacool1447341338110407278952
2148Porygon00279645609280254
2149Chinchou1294591508820319280660
2150Heracross1441181447002655289475
2151Houndour1622891511144619314026
2152Ponyta1679371498701549318357
2153Ditto00318503218318721
2154Marill1470691727531550320373
2155Sneasel1590151647381583324337
2156Slugma1647651643270502329594
2157Grimer1538251772630380331468
2158Magmar249334855071443335285
2159Scyther1740791653870637340103
2160Oddish1722941836120324356230
2161Spheal1888031718850250360938
2162Rhyhorn1905501863391789377679
2163Growlithe3051011224080465427974
2164Chatot19141623706200428478
2165Vulpix1254773486771661474816
2166Magikarp2208572597310389480977
2167Piplup24364729323600536883
2168Eevee526552947470668621967
2169Bulbasaur5840596309521009648165
2170Squirtle5640219888111017663920
2171Mewtwo00692355460692815
2172Turtwig36044342906500789508
2173Chimchar493110623477001116587
2174Charmander1253257164195011691418621