TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 11-13-2018 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyGastrodon (East Sea)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1ShinySpewpa01001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenMimikyu01001
54GoldenSwampert11002
54DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
54ShinyKyogre00202
54DarkPrinplup02002
54ShinyLuxray11002
54DarkMothim20002
54ShinyMothim20002
54GoldenBuneary11002
54ShinyChingling11002
54DarkLucario20002
54GoldenSerperior02002
54DarkSamurott11002
54ShinySamurott20002
54DarkLiepard11002
54DarkSimisage02002
54ShinySimisage11002
54ShinySimisear02002
54GoldenPanpour11002
54DarkSimipour20002
54ShinyUnfezant11002
54ShinyBlitzle20002
54ShinySwadloon02002
54DarkKrokorok11002
54GoldenKrokorok20002
54GoldenMaractus11002
54DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
54DarkKlinklang00202
54GoldenLampent11002
54ShinyAxew11002
54ShinyHaxorus11002
54DarkAccelgor02002
54DarkGolurk00202
54ShinyGolurk00202
54ShinyVolcarona11002
54DarkQuilladin20002
54DarkDelphox20002
54ShinyFrogadier11002
54ShinyDiggersby02002
54ShinyFletchinder20002
54DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
54ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
54ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
54DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
54GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
54ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
54DarkSkrelp11002
54DarkClawitzer20002
54DarkHeliolisk20002
54GoldenTyrantrum11002
54Gourgeist (Super)11002
54GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
105DarkTauros21003
105GoldenJolteon00033
105GoldenLugia00123
105ShinyMilotic12003
105ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
105DarkDeoxys00213
105ShinyDeoxys00303
105DarkGrotle21003
105ShinyGrotle12003
105ShinyPrinplup30003
105DarkLuxray30003
105ShinyFloatzel21003
105GoldenGlaceon02013
105GoldenDusknoir30003
105Dialga00303
105DarkPurrloin12003
105DarkUnfezant12003
105GoldenZebstrika21003
105GoldenBoldore21003
105DarkSeismitoad12003
105ShinyArcheops12003
105DarkAmoonguss12003
105DarkKlang00303
105DarkBeheeyem12003
105DarkAxew12003
105ShinyAccelgor21003
105ShinyMandibuzz03003
105ShinyHydreigon21003
105GoldenDelphox30003
105ShinyTalonflame12003
105ShinyVivillon (Jungle)12003
105GoldenPyroar12003
105ShinySkrelp30003
105DarkSylveon12003
139GoldenVaporeon20024
139ShinyFeebas31004
139GoldenDusclops22004
139DarkWynaut00044
139ShinyGroudon00404
139DarkRampardos22004
139ShinyRampardos31004
139DarkBastiodon40004
139ShinyPurrloin13004
139DarkSimisear13004
139ShinyTranquill04004
139DarkPalpitoad04004
139DarkWhirlipede22004
139DarkKrookodile31004
139ShinyCarracosta22004
139ShinyArchen31004
139GoldenFraxure13004
139ShinyBraviary40004
139GoldenQuilladin31004
139ShinyQuilladin40004
139GoldenBraixen40004
139ShinyBraixen31004
139GoldenBunnelby31004
139DarkTalonflame40004
139ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
139DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
139DarkFloette04004
139DarkFlorges04004
139GoldenPangoro13004
139GoldenSylveon21014
139ShinyPhantump40004
139GoldenYveltal00404
139GoldenZygarde (Complete)00404
172DarkEspeon21025
172DarkUmbreon20035
172GoldenWobbuffet11035
172ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
172DarkMonferno32005
172GoldenSnivy32005
172GoldenOshawott05005
172ShinyWhirlipede32005
172GoldenZoroark41005
172DarkChesnaught50005
172GoldenChesnaught50005
172GoldenFrogadier41005
172ShinyVivillon (Elegant)23005
172DarkHonedge32005
172ShinyNoibat23005
187GoldenOddish30036
187GoldenVileplume10056
187DarkJolteon30036
187GoldenPiloswine32016
187DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
187ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
187GoldenLeafeon22026
187GoldenTepig33006
187DarkEmboar33006
187DarkWatchog42006
187DarkZoroark33006
187ShinySwanna33006
187ShinyChesnaught51006
187ShinyDelphox60006
187ShinyHeliolisk24006
187ShinyYveltal00606
203DarkVaporeon31037
203GoldenOmastar52007
203GoldenEspeon40037
203ShinyWobbuffet20057
203DarkHoundoom11057
203ShinyGarchomp43007
203DarkRiolu43007
203DarkSerperior43007
203DarkBoldore34007
203ShinyKrokorok34007
203DarkArchen34007
203ShinyAmoonguss34007
203ShinyBeartic43007
203DarkGolett00707
203ShinyGolett00707
203GoldenHeatmor34007
203ShinyVivillon (Modern)16007
203ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)25007
203ShinyHonedge70007
222GoldenIvysaur62008
222GoldenWartortle62008
222GoldenKadabra71008
222DarkFlareon22048
222DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
222ShinyMonferno71008
222DarkShinx35008
222GoldenLuxio44008
222DarkCroagunk44008
222DarkLeafeon40048
222DarkGlaceon40048
222GoldenMamoswine60028
222ShinySerperior53008
222DarkGreninja80008
236GoldenRaichu43029
236GoldenFlareon14049
236GoldenUmbreon60039
236GoldenManectric54009
236DarkTorterra54009
236ShinyStaravia72009
236DarkVespiquen09009
236ShinyEmboar36009
236DarkMinccino18009
236ShinyMinccino18009
236GoldenChandelure54009
236ShinyVivillon (Highplains)54009
236Clawitzer54009
236GoldenZygarde (10%)00909
236DarkMimikyu54009
251GoldenBellossom310610
251ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
251ShinyStaraptor370010
251ShinyKricketune550010
251ShinyShinx460010
251DarkCranidos640010
251DarkHerdier640010
251DarkDuosion280010
251DarkEelektrik820010
251DarkLarvesta820010
251ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)460010
251ShinySylveon360110
263GoldenPoliwhirl640111
263ShinyMoltres0011011
263ShinyCelebi0011011
263ShinyHerdier380011
263ShinyStoutland560011
263DarkMaractus560011
263ShinyShelmet650011
263ShinyRufflet1100011
263DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
263Florges0110011
273ShinyCherrim660012
273ShinyShellos (East Sea)750012
273ShinyBronzong0012012
273GoldenYanmega830112
273ShinyLeavanny840012
273GoldenKrookodile660012
273DarkDarumaka480012
273ShinyDarumaka660012
273ShinyVanillite660012
273ShinyFrillish840012
273DarkShelmet930012
273ShinyDeino750012
273GoldenLarvesta750012
273GoldenGreninja1020012
273Floette0120012
273Gourgeist (Average)570012
273Gourgeist (Large)750012
290GoldenScyther1201013
290ShinyArticuno0013013
290DarkBibarel760013
290DarkShellos (West Sea)940013
290ShinyShellos (West Sea)670013
290GoldenGabite760013
290DarkStoutland3100013
290ShinyBoldore760013
290ShinyKlang0013013
290ShinyKlinklang0013013
290ShinyBeheeyem850013
290DarkDeino850013
290Trevenant670013
303GoldenLapras1101214
303GoldenScizor3101014
303DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
303ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
303DarkShellos (East Sea)860014
303DarkGarchomp1040014
303DarkLickilicky860014
310DarkEmpoleon870015
310DarkSwoobat690015
310DarkVanillite690015
310GoldenTalonflame1050015
310GoldenXerneas0015015
315GoldenMudkip1330016
315GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
315ShinyMusharna790016
315DarkGurdurr1510016
315ShinyDuosion6100016
315ShinyEelektrik880016
315DarkCubchoo1060016
315DarkMienshao1150016
315DarkGoomy880016
324DarkEevee5201017
324GoldenBlissey0170017
324GoldenRotom (Fan)0017017
324GoldenConkeldurr1340017
324ShinyZoroark1070017
324Gogoat980017
324Zygarde (Complete)0017017
331ShinyBuizel990018
331GoldenMantyke890118
331GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
331DarkScolipede7110018
331ShinyGreninja1620018
331ShinyBunnelby8100018
331Noivern1350018
331Zygarde (50%)0018018
339GoldenTyranitar1630019
339DarkFeebas1180019
339GoldenMetang0018119
339ShinyVespiquen1180019
339DarkTangrowth1360019
339DarkBunnelby1270019
339GoldenLitleo940619
339Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
339Gourgeist (Small)1270019
348GoldenRotom (Heat)0020020
348DarkGarbodor8120020
348DarkReuniclus8120020
348DarkGalvantula7130020
352ShinyCranidos11100021
352GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
354GoldenDuskull9130022
354GoldenShelgon1390022
354ShinyEmpoleon8140022
354ShinyTangrowth1750022
354Pangoro1390022
359GoldenPikachu1080523
359GoldenLuxray1490023
359ShinyLumineon13100023
359DarkExcadrill7160023
359ShinyLarvesta1670023
364GoldenGraveler13100124
364ShinyTorterra11130024
364DarkAmbipom1560324
364GoldenHappiny0240024
364DarkMamoswine8130324
364DarkXerneas0024024
364DarkYveltal0024024
371DarkHoundour1202225
371GoldenMilotic11120225
371ShinyGible13120025
371GoldenMagnezone0024125
371ShinyExcadrill11140025
371ShinyKrookodile1690025
371GoldenHaxorus1690025
371Black Kyurem0025025
379ShinyReuniclus1790026
379DarkFerrothorn14120026
379DarkBisharp15110026
382GoldenQuagsire3002427
382DarkPancham17100027
384GoldenArcanine13110428
384GoldenKirlia7180328
384Meowstic13150028
387DarkMilotic13160029
387ShinyLopunny15140029
387GoldenGigalith10190029
387ShinyCofagrigus11180029
387GoldenScatterbug14150029
392GoldenBlastoise1830930
392DarkFurret16130130
392ShinyTepig14160030
392DarkScrafty10200030
392Quilladin2730030
392Diggersby20100030
392Fletchinder15150030
392ShinyXerneas0030030
400GoldenVenusaur2120831
400GoldenMarowak17130131
400GoldenWailord11180231
400ShinyLickilicky15160031
400ShinyLeafeon13100831
400ShinyRotom (Heat)0031031
406ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
406ShinyRotom (Fan)0032032
406DarkPansage19130032
406ShinyPansage2480032
410DarkTepig17160033
410ShinyGarbodor15180033
412DarkSnivy20140034
412White Kyurem0034034
412DarkScatterbug18160034
415ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
415ShinySnivy22130035
415DarkPansear17180035
415Dragalge18170035
419GoldenCharmeleon21101436
419GoldenPolitoed2590236
419GoldenLarvitar22140036
419GoldenLairon16170336
419ShinyOshawott19170036
419DarkPanpour21150036
419ShinyPanpour21150036
426DarkTogekiss3160037
426ShinyPansear17200037
426ShinyScolipede19180037
426ShinyFerrothorn20170037
426DarkEelektross20170037
426Vivillon (River)23140037
432ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
432DarkOshawott19190038
432Braixen3260038
432Heliolisk19190038
436Tyrantrum3540039
437GoldenPoliwrath2990240
437Vivillon (Garden)20200040
439DarkInfernape22190041
439DarkGliscor28130041
441DarkMetang0042042
441ShinyMienshao21210042
441Frogadier3750042
441Spewpa3840042
441Avalugg24180042
446ShinyLugia0063743
446ShinyRoserade12310043
446Gothorita12310043
446Vivillon (Fancy)25180043
446Zygarde (10%)0043043
451GoldenSealeo23200144
451DarkBeldum0044044
451DarkTurtwig26180044
451ShinyGlaceon141901144
451DarkJellicent26180044
451Vivillon (Monsoon)18260044
451Vivillon (Savannah)31130044
458DarkLugia0044145
458GoldenLombre22210245
458DarkMeditite25200045
458GoldenAbsol10303245
458DarkWeavile31140045
458ShinyMamoswine21240045
458ShinyGurdurr32130045
465GoldenMagneton0045146
465DarkLotad21250046
465ShinyBisharp26200046
468DarkStantler27200047
468ShinyYanmega12350047
468Zekrom0047047
471GoldenGolem25210248
471GoldenKingler31140348
471DarkScizor7104048
471DarkCrustle23250048
475GoldenAlakazam4630049
475DarkLombre21280049
475Vivillon (Modern)23260049
478GoldenFlaaffy31180150
478Gastrodon (West Sea)25250050
480DarkWartortle5100051
480GoldenWalrein32180151
480Vivillon (Archipelago)32190051
480Vivillon (Sandstorm)33180051
484GoldenGardevoir6430352
485GoldenGloom3204853
485GoldenMetagross0050353
485Eelektrik29240053
488Palkia0055055
488Boldore32230055
490DarkMasquerain31250056
491DarkVenomoth32250057
491Vivillon (Elegant)29280057
493GoldenSlowbro32260058
493Vanillish28300058
495ShinyEelektross22370059
496ShinyAmbipom37210260
496DarkGible30300060
496ShinyTogekiss45110460
499DarkIvysaur6105562
499DarkLudicolo32300062
501DarkCharmeleon1610163
501DarkBlastoise6010263
501DarkNidorino6300063
501DarkClefable16470063
501ShinySeel6300063
506DarkScyther2206064
506ShinyGalvantula37270064
508DarkHypno28370065
508GoldenAmpharos34240765
508GoldenHoundoom9405265
508ShinyLatias0065065
508ShinyCrustle37280065
508Doublade27380065
514ShinyMagnezone0066066
515DarkShiftry39290068
515ShinyInfernape32360068
515DarkLopunny5990068
518DarkOmastar6270069
518GoldenLudicolo35290569
518Deoxys (Defense)0069069
521DarkPiplup33370070
522DarkNuzleaf30410071
523GoldenHitmontop6600672
523Wormadam (Plant)0720072
525ShinyCharmeleon0730073
525GoldenHaunter352801073
525GoldenKabutops481301273
525GoldenMightyena40330073
525GoldenSalamence44260373
530ShinyNincada37370074
530Lampent41330074
532GoldenPersian3406875
532Vivillon (Marine)38370075
534DarkChimchar34420076
534Delphox7150076
534Vivillon (Highplains)46300076
537GoldenHitmonchan7000777
537Wormadam (Sandy)0770077
537ShinyWeavile55220077
537DarkWhimsicott40370077
537Duosion40370077
542DarkCacturne34440078
543GoldenCharizard47602679
543ShinyWartortle7810079
543Vivillon (Polar)40390079
546DarkMuk38420080
546Vivillon (Icy Snow)43370080
548ShinyTurtwig41400081
548ShinyScrafty46350081
548Vivillon (Tundra)41400081
551Kyogre0082082
551DarkConkeldurr62200082
553DarkVenusaur7407283
553DarkClefairy19640083
555GoldenGyarados43350684
555GoldenHeracross14506584
555ShinyToxicroak43410084
555Flabébé0840084
559GoldenCacturne46390186
559ShinyMetang0086086
561ShinyVenonat48390087
562GoldenDragonair51310688
562DarkGlalie60280088
564ShinyHo-Oh0090090
564ShinyGliscor51390090
566DarkDewgong49420091
566ShinyLombre48430091
568ShinyBeldum0092092
569ShinyNidorino77001693
569Clauncher47460093
571ShinyLedyba46480094
571GoldenGarchomp58360094
573DarkLilligant0950095
574ShinyWhimsicott50460096
575DarkSkarmory8518397
575GoldenTimburr48490097
577ShinyGigalith57410098
578DarkRhyperior2959012100
578Vivillon (Sun)584200100
578ShinyHelioptile495100100
581DarkAzumarill455700102
581DarkBanette445800102
581Vivillon (Jungle)495300102
584Mew009112103
584DarkFletchling544900103
584ShinyFletchling574600103
587GoldenRampardos891500104
588ShinyLotad584700105
588Chesnaught921300105
588DarkHelioptile495600105
591Vanilluxe594700106
591Klang001060106
593GoldenNinetales435509107
593ShinyMeditite584900107
595GoldenGolduck485704109
595DarkGiratina (Origin)001090109
595ShinyPancham505900109
598GoldenHoundour640100110
599ShinyLatios001120112
599Amoonguss496300112
599Talonflame654700112
599Vivillon (Ocean)585400112
603GoldenGengar723407113
603GoldenWooper440105113
605ShinyZapdos001131114
605DarkCamerupt466800114
607GoldenBreloom674800115
608ShinyVenomoth496800117
608Gastrodon (East Sea)546300117
608GoldenAbomasnow655200117
608Vivillon (Continental)684900117
612Palpitoad576100118
612GoldenGenesect001180118
614GoldenAggron605306119
615ShinyDewgong725000122
615ShinyFurret626000122
615GoldenElectrike645701122
615ShinyPiplup576500122
619GoldenSunflora487403125
620ShinyChimchar685800126
620ShinySkuntank675900126
622ShinyBlastoise117604127
622DarkArmaldo1141300127
622DarkBronzong001270127
625Deoxys (Speed)001280128
626ShinyClefable3110000131
626Gothitelle399200131
628ShinyHypno706300133
628ShinyDusknoir666700133
630ShinyWigglytuff399700136
630DarkDusclops667000136
632GoldenDelibird940124137
633ShinyLilligant013900139
634GoldenChespin1192100140
635Herdier667500141
636ShinyIvysaur558079142
637GoldenBlitzle707300143
638Whirlipede925200144
639GoldenLucario1242200146
640ShinyGiratina (Origin)001470147
640Vivillon (Meadow)826500147
642Klinklang001480148
643ShinyShiftry6357029149
643ShinyDusclops856400149
645GoldenGallade151000151
645GoldenFroakie1183300151
647GoldenShuckle100152153
647ShinyHoundoom2680119153
647ShinyFroakie1361700153
650ShinyRhyperior5310200155
650Tranquill777800155
652Gurdurr1094700156
653Garbodor787900157
653ShinyChespin1441300157
655Deoxys (Attack)001580158
656GoldenMawile7861021160
656Groudon001600160
658DarkChespin1392200161
659DarkMienfoo897300162
660Reshiram001630163
660DarkFroakie1471600163
662ShinyOmastar1481700165
663DarkLedian1066200168
664Ferrothorn878300170
664ShinyFennekin1482200170
666GoldenFarfetchd1371150171
666ShinyCacturne779400171
666DarkKarrablast759600171
666GoldenFennekin1472400171
670DarkCharizard4157011172
670Wormadam (Trash)017200172
672ShinyMaractus174000174
673ShinyMasquerain918400175
673Cofagrigus789700175
675DarkEmolga779900176
676DarkFennekin1552200177
676Mimikyu859200177
678DarkElgyem869200178
679ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
680ShinyDrilbur819900180
681DarkZorua919000181
681Beartic958600181
683GoldenSnorlax12127035183
683DarkKlink001830183
685ShinyLedian8310200185
685DarkDrilbur8310200185
685GoldenSandile959000185
688DarkSandile978900186
688DarkFoongus969000186
690Kyurem001880188
691Sawsbuck (Autumn)8810100189
692Sawsbuck(Summer)1018900190
693ShinyMarowak8910300192
694ShinyMuk9310000193
694Dedenne1009300193
696DarkEntei001940194
696GoldenFeebas8190023194
696Bisharp1029200194
699Mienshao8910700196
700Reuniclus1039500198
701ShinyVenusaur76110112199
702ShinyMienfoo1099100200
703DarkEscavalier9111000201
704Sawsbuck (Winter)9610600202
705ShinySandile1129100203
705GoldenZorua1198400203
707GoldenEevee8348175207
707GoldenSudowoodo961191207
707DarkDusknoir1119600207
710GoldenJirachi002082210
710Braviary210000210
712Galvantula1139800211
712Mandibuzz021100211
714GoldenSlowking9212000212
715DarkHonchkrow11310000213
715ShinyScatterbug11010300213
717ShinyBanette1179800215
718GoldenChansey021710218
718DarkDustox10811000218
718DarkGlameow5116700218
721ShinyZorua10212000222
722GoldenDragonite1466917223
722GoldenMantine11281030223
722Swoobat11510800223
722ShinyFoongus10711600223
722ShinyKlink002230223
727Mothim224000224
728Whimsicott10412100225
729ShinyElgyem11611000226
730DarkFroslass022800228
730Lilligant022800228
732DarkStunfisk11911000229
733DarkPurugly5917500234
734DarkCascoon11312400237
735Crustle9714100238
735ShinyEmolga12910900238
737Swadloon12311700240
737Landorus240000240
739ShinyScizor30150196241
739ShinyEscavalier11113000241
741Arceus (Normal)002440244
741Keldeo002440244
741Pyroar3121300244
744GoldenBeldum0022817245
744ShinyConkeldurr2063900245
746ShinyGlalie14510400249
747GoldenHitmonlee2380012250
747Bunnelby11513500250
749Burmy (Plant)12812300251
750ShinyEntei002530253
751DarkSkorupi13312600259
752Golurk002630263
753ShinyDurant000265265
754ShinyCharizard525803266
754ShinyTauros1310252266
754DarkBeautifly12614000266
757DarkSilcoon11715000267
758DarkDrapion13013900269
758Unfezant15511400269
760GoldenAxew14612700273
760ShinyBouffalant000273273
762Shellos (West Sea)12714800275
763DarkDrifblim15413000284
764GoldenSwinub133113042288
764ShinyDrifblim14913900288
764Pumpkaboo (Large)13815000288
767Yanmega15613402292
768Pignite2524100293
769GoldenMeowth13236252294
770DarkWoobat14315300296
771Genesect002970297
772GoldenRiolu2336900302
773Scrafty14915500304
774DarkSuicune003070307
774Phantump14216500307
776ShinySewaddle13917000309
776Pumpkaboo (Average)15215700309
778DarkVenipede16814500313
779GoldenMiltank030905314
780ShinyLucario3001500315
780DarkHippopotas14217300315
780Darmanitan16515000315
783GoldenSquirtle17385069327
783Sliggoo15317400327
785DarkNidoking332000332
786DarkBulbasaur4750282334
787ShinyLillipup17316300336
788GoldenLitwick16417300337
789Stoutland18415600340
789ShinyMunna16417600340
789Shelmet16117900340
792ShinyNidoking2650076341
792DarkPatrat16517600341
794ShinyKricketot17716500342
794ShinyVenipede17616600342
796GoldenKabuto22069059348
796DarkBidoof16218600348
798DarkLillipup18916000349
799ShinyCarnivine16518500350
800Hydreigon17217900351
801Escavalier18217000352
802Tangrowth22412901354
803GoldenWailmer165157033355
804DarkTympole17518300358
805Simipour3124700359
806ShinyAudino16219800360
806Meloetta003600360
808Archeops3273500362
809GoldenAbra26487015366
809DarkMunchlax3194700366
811ShinyMunchlax3145300367
812Jellicent19617400370
813Musharna18219400376
814GoldenTyrunt25812000378
815DarkShieldon3275200379
816ShinyMime Jr.19818200380
817GoldenFletchling19419000384
818ShinyMewtwo10245141387
819GoldenGible21117800389
819DarkAlomomola17921000389
821ShinySuicune003900390
822ShinyCherubi18420700391
823Castform (Snowy)18920300392
823Sawsbuck (Spring)18920300392
825DarkWobbuffet29250340394
826Azelf003950395
827Togekiss29210203397
828ShinyFroslass039900399
829GoldenCharmander203342165404
830DarkDeerling (Summer)21719100408
831ShinyArmaldo3614800409
832ShinyScyther25180367410
832Mamoswine22518203410
832ShinyCubchoo20720300410
835DarkCryogonal004130413
836GoldenSunkern182192040414
837ShinyAzumarill118225073416
838Gigalith21420300417
839DarkGigalith20521400419
840GoldenSlowpoke18423600420
841GoldenPoliwag253113056422
841ShinyPidove17724500422
843GoldenGrowlithe241136047424
844DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)22120500426
845Zebstrika22521500440
846Goodra21223000442
847Magnezone004470447
848ShinyCamerupt22422400448
849GoldenMewtwo0041238450
849ShinyMantyke20324700450
849DarkHeatmor21623400450
849Goomy20524500450
853Mesprit004510451
854ShinyIgglybuff11234200454
854Skrelp21723700454
856ShinyKarrablast20225400456
857ShinyDucklett21524200457
857DarkDedenne21923800457
859GoldenShroomish27418400458
860ShinyDedenne23122900460
861Helioptile22423700461
862Victini004650465
862ShinyStunfisk22024500465
864DarkSunflora4135400467
865ShinyVullaby047000470
865Noibat21325700470
867ShinyHappiny047100471
867Aegislash (Blade)21425700471
869GoldenRalts228193053474
869Krookodile24722700474
871ShinyBronzor004760476
872ShinyHoundour44310403478
873GoldenPancham25123300484
874DarkTimburr36012700487
875Castform (Rainy)24324700490
876ShinyGlameow12237200494
877DarkDrifloon23725800495
877Carracosta4385700495
879GoldenPoochyena32616605497
879Thundurus497000497
881DarkCastform (Rainy)22827000498
882DarkRoggenrola25524400499
883DarkRoserade20829200500
884GoldenRotom005040504
884Excadrill25325100504
886Accelgor23926900508
887DarkRaikou005100510
887DarkScraggy24126900510
889DarkClauncher25126300514
890Aegislash (Shield)24926600515
891GoldenGeodude275220022517
892DarkVulpix421020376520
893Rotom (Frost)005240524
894ShinyDrifloon24128500526
895Zweilous23429400528
896GoldenBagon273230026529
897DarkJoltik27925200531
898Rotom (Wash)005350535
898DarkFerroseed25128400535
900DarkCharmander352805536
901DarkSquirtle5191902540
901DarkFlabébé054000540
903DarkKakuna26827300541
903Rotom (Heat)005410541
905Scolipede29025200542
906GoldenMagikarp270235138544
907GoldenShinx29025600546
908Roserade25928800547
908Sylveon43810504547
910ShinyPurugly11942900548
911DarkTyrogue549000549
911Skiddo26528400549
913Simisage4807000550
914ShinyCharmander554204551
914ShinyHonchkrow32422700551
914DarkPidove25130000551
917ShinyClefairy11344000553
917Cherrim28726600553
919GoldenPichu2262211106554
920Shaymin (Sky)005560556
920Greninja4975900556
922Tornadus560000560
923Weavile34721703567
924Espurr25931000569
925DarkMagmortar4828206570
926ShinyChatot19038200572
927ShinySquirtle5491708574
928GoldenMareep278242055575
928ShinyRaikou005750575
930Heatran25232400576
931GoldenBulbasaur382119276579
932ShinyFinneon28529500580
933Hippowdon31527000585
933Conkeldurr43714800585
935Darmanitan27731000587
936ShinyVaporeon132368289591
936DarkPorygon-Z005910591
938DarkSigilyph27931600595
939Hawlucha29430300597
940ShinyRotom006030603
941Fennekin5297500604
942Gliscor38122202605
943DarkSpinda29432100615
944DarkGallade616000616
945Bronzong006170617
946Burmy (Sandy)29333000623
947Rotom (Mow)006250625
948GoldenOmanyte5319500626
949Arceus (Flying)006400640
950Lickilicky31532900644
950Woobat34330100644
952DarkMagnezone006460646
953Rotom (Fan)006490649
954ShinyJolteon207372080659
955DarkRayquaza006630663
956Yamask31435100665
957Watchog37429200666
958Darumaka32035100671
959ShinyStarly33734500682
960GoldenTauros56689028683
961Kricketune38729800685
962DarkPetilil068700687
963ShinyLudicolo34734100688
964GoldenVulpix2453210128694
965Petilil069900699
966DarkYanmega34136000701
967GoldenGastly365247091703
968ShinyPetilil070400704
969ShinyKakuna34536200707
969ShinyDrapion33737000707
971Eelektross35835300711
972GoldenRoggenrola36035400714
973Pumpkaboo (Small)35336500718
974Krokorok34138100722
975Arceus (Fighting)007250725
976Cresselia072800728
977GoldenSpheal395278056729
978Arceus (Electric)007310731
979Ferroseed34938500734
980ShinyYamask38235300735
981DarkBarboach19953800737
982ShinySolosis35139500746
983Cottonee36439400758
984DarkGiratina (Altered)007600760
985GoldenAron395334033762
986Volcarona39636700763
987ShinyTynamo36540100766
988DarkTynamo38338700770
989ShinyFlareon226458088772
989DarkSolosis33943300772
991ShinyRoggenrola40536900774
992DarkTrubbish39238300775
993GoldenSnover46731200779
993ShinyTrubbish36641300779
995ShinyDrowzee37740500782
996ShinyBuneary39439800792
996Chespin7098300792
998Emboar6989500793
999ShinyCottonee38640800794
1000Shellos (East Sea)37342900802
1001Foongus37543200807
1002ShinyGiratina (Altered)008110811
1003DarkCottonee42339300816
1004Beheeyem40541200817
1005GoldenMagnemite0078038818
1006Castform (Sunny)41041300823
1007Shaymin008270827
1007ShinySawk827000827
1009Burmy (Trash)41241800830
1010Chandelure36746600833
1011Fraxure38845200840
1012Rhyperior43939705841
1013GoldenCubone416372058846
1013DarkGirafarig44939700846
1015Ambipom47237601849
1016Uxie008510851
1017DarkSurskit41344100854
1018ShinySkarmory46510766863
1019DarkLedyba42644000866
1020Heatmor40146800869
1021GoldenYanma437358174870
1022ShinyTirtouga76411200876
1023DarkShedinja008780878
1024ShinySkorupi44443600880
1025ShinySpiritomb41946600885
1026ShinyNinjask44644100887
1027Zoroark77012000890
1028DarkOmanyte78710500892
1029Simisear77611800894
1030DarkMismagius52438200906
1031DarkElectivire68022700907
1032DarkCleffa23267800910
1033Serperior79811300911
1034Solosis44846800916
1035Joltik43648400920
1036ShinyRayquaza009350935
1037Nuzleaf47046007937
1038Karrablast46847000938
1039ShinyThroh946000946
1040GoldenKrabby456429063948
1040DarkGligar63131700948
1040Larvesta45549300948
1043Tynamo43751200949
1044DarkSpinarak50944600955
1044Samurott84810700955
1046DarkRattata54741000957
1047DarkArbok72224100963
1048DarkNidorina0956010966
1049Throh971000971
1050GoldenLotad436473063972
1051GoldenTyrogue9270146974
1052Seismitoad45153200983
1053DarkHariyama68929500984
1054Trubbish46052600986
1055Vanillite47051700987
1056Swanna49149800989
1057DarkPachirisu48651100997
1058GoldenCranidos739269001008
1059ShinyGallade10090001009
1060Froakie896116001012
1061DarkFrillish480533001013
1062DarkWooper309715001024
1063Masquerain5244700331027
1063Fletchling507520001027
1065Elgyem469562001031
1066Honedge483552001035
1067DarkExeggcute478559001037
1068ShinyCroagunk479562001041
1069DarkGulpin521521001042
1070Litleo109952001061
1071DarkPrimeape5354830451063
1072Drilbur493577001070
1072Scatterbug466604001070
1074Klink00107801078
1075DarkVictreebel818263001081
1076DarkCarvanha421665001086
1077Audino575536001111
1078ShinySunkern527590001117
1079DarkLairon3487510201119
1080ShinyEspeon3416880991128
1080ShinyTimburr857271001128
1082ShinyFerroseed520609001129
1083DarkSeel571565001136
1084DarkPidgeot724413001137
1084Servine1001136001137
1086ShinyBarboach384756001140
1087Bergmite541600001141
1088Pawniard538606001144
1089DarkSwalot328823001151
1089ShinyMagmortar942209001151
1089ShinyPawniard607544001151
1092DarkNinjask529623001152
1093DarkDugtrio2758510291155
1093DarkMarowak554599021155
1095DarkParas723437001160
1096ShinyDustox4396680571164
1097DarkPawniard585593001178
1098DarkAzurill183997001180
1099DarkSlowpoke502694001196
1100DarkSmoochum01198001198
1101DarkVenonat560643001203
1102DarkElectrode001167401207
1103ShinyJirachi00122001220
1104Sigilyph596627001223
1105Leavanny662563001225
1106DarkAriados963276001239
1107DarkShuckle10646801091241
1108DarkPelipper552704001256
1109Cascoon575681071263
1110ShinyProbopass613653001266
1111DarkLoudred707560001267
1111DarkNumel604663001267
1113ShinyScraggy688580001268
1114DarkChinchou589681001270
1115Deerling (Summer)625650001275
1116Haxorus635641001276
1117Omastar10741810231278
1118DarkDelcatty1241165001289
1119DarkAipom38656603451297
1120ShinySunflora125052001302
1121DarkCradily1031272001303
1122ShinyMismagius770537001307
1123ShinyUmbreon4347780961308
1124DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1124Liepard624690001314
1126DarkPoliwhirl4148930171324
1126DarkSlowking352972001324
1126Munna628696001324
1129Cinccino340987001327
1130ShinyDugtrio3121016001328
1131Lumineon632698001330
1132DarkSeviper689642001331
1133ShinyPalkia00133701337
1134DarkMachop725619001344
1135GoldenPsyduck5896930681350
1135DarkTogepi1180170001350
1137DarkJynx01351001351
1138Deerling (Winter)663690001353
1139DarkKirlia651704001355
1140DarkMarill2931063001356
1140ShinyDialga00135601356
1142DarkUrsaring5597650331357
1143Probopass688672001360
1144Deerling (Autumn)640727001367
1145DarkMetapod6716510551377
1146DarkQuagsire4828810191382
1147DarkGorebyss3491038001387
1148DarkOctillery625763001388
1149DarkHitmontop13890001389
1150Venomoth7016730181392
1151DarkGoldeen432963001395
1152DarkWingull439957001396
1153DarkRaticate809592001401
1154DarkSentret6537350171405
1155DarkBellossom3889911291409
1156DarkSnubbull1471263001410
1157Dewott1237175001412
1158DarkPiloswine9954070121414
1159Sawk14290001429
1160DarkLanturn872560001432
1161ShinyNidorina01433001433
1162DarkSeadra465969001434
1163DarkVileplume8425840121438
1163Archen1236202001438
1165DarkPhanpy737707001444
1165DarkChimecho495949001444
1167Emolga728735001463
1168Scraggy714752001466
1169DarkVigoroth638830001468
1170DarkSlugma731742001473
1170Silcoon678786091473
1172DarkIllumise01484001484
1173DarkCaterpie68444503571486
1174Gothita3781111001489
1175DarkFarfetchd72537603911492
1176DarkShellder683813001496
1177Cubchoo675824001499
1178Ludicolo7747040261504
1179Pancham710795001505
1180DarkCroconaw13741210141509
1181GoldenDratini81557201301517
1182DarkSpearow3601160001520
1183DarkLickitung842684001526
1184ShinyFarfetchd997530001527
1185DarkForretress44610480351529
1186DarkElectabuzz1259271001530
1187DarkCorphish1143389001532
1188DarkGraveler4951039001534
1189DarkGolbat634903001537
1190DarkDodrio641899001540
1191DarkOnix5131028001541
1192DarkSolrock00154401544
1193DarkWigglytuff3561191001547
1194Toxicroak840714021556
1195ShinyJigglypuff3901169001559
1196DarkNinetales22512560811562
1197Rufflet15740001574
1198Lombre7557930281576
1199ShinyRattata943636001579
1200DarkSwellow5381063001601
1201DarkEkans1075528001603
1202DarkProbopass748860001608
1203DarkMrMime766845001611
1204DarkSpoink4931122001615
1205DarkQwilfish72657903151620
1206DarkButterfree7627630961621
1207DarkRemoraid2831340001623
1207Sandile751872001623
1209Regigigas00163801638
1210DarkTropius5001141001641
1211DarkStaryu00164401644
1212DarkTentacool42086003761656
1213ShinyBeautifly56710260641657
1214DarkBuneary1495167001662
1215DarkAnorith1445223001668
1216ShinySandshrew11434761501670
1217ShinySmoochum01679001679
1218ShinyMrMime827872021701
1219ShinyQwilfish838866001704
1220ShinyShedinja00170501705
1221Hypno9307470311708
1222Clefable46412270351726
1223ShinyPrimeape930798001728
1224DarkGolduck4341302001736
1225Tympole795943001738
1226DarkCacnea822925001747
1227ShinyMeowth1043705001748
1228DarkShuppet841911001752
1229DarkGrumpig5181239001757
1230Dwebble847912001759
1231DarkGloom9417960251762
1232ShinyHariyama1208560001768
1233DarkDoduo841933001774
1234ShinyElectivire1413363001776
1235DarkSmeargle871906001777
1235DarkGardevoir5671210001777
1237DarkMurkrow1246538001784
1237ShinyPachirisu842942001784
1239ShinyDwebble908893001801
1240ShinyCaterpie91867102161805
1241Cryogonal00181201812
1242DarkRhydon12175750291821
1243DarkGrimer875952001827
1244DarkCombee1476364001840
1245DarkGastly1033809001842
1245DarkSealeo1530312001842
1247DarkSwablu91755403721843
1248DarkSlakoth994852001846
1249ShinyLairon7331119001852
1249DarkElectrike6211231001852
1251GoldenCacnea9548350641853
1251Frillish906947001853
1253ShinyGligar1247607001854
1254DarkSkiploom1010845001855
1255DarkTogetic1611245001856
1256DarkWhiscash979878001857
1257DarkPoliwag12505480621860
1258DarkMightyena938925001863
1259Mienfoo879996001875
1260DarkDrowzee919965001884
1261ShinyCombee1522364001886
1262Floatzel8951007001902
1263DarkCorsola3311579011911
1264DarkHitmonlee19120001912
1265Azumarill72411211681914
1266Pansage1656259001915
1267DarkPonyta972944001916
1268ShinyAipom80679403181918
1269ShinyElekid1506414001920
1270ShinyLanturn1038886001924
1271ShinyVictreebel1326600001926
1272DarkHuntail4881454001942
1273DarkDwebble9411003001944
1274ShinySwalot6571292001949
1275DarkZigzagoon7871165001952
1276DarkMagmar14774240551956
1277DarkGrowlithe1698261001959
1278DarkNidoqueen019450301975
1279DarkPorygon200198201982
1279Pansear1727255001982
1281DarkRoselia7921194001986
1282ShinyHoppip1275715001990
1283ShinySigilyph1091903001994
1284DarkSeedot9771018001995
1285DarkGranbull1841827002011
1286Manaphy00201202012
1287DarkChikorita145840401542016
1288ShinyDelcatty1911832002023
1289Timburr1511517002028
1290DarkBayleef17182900292037
1291ShinyWhismur10011038002039
1292ShinyShuckle175215201402044
1293DarkRapidash1225825002050
1294DarkCastform4491602002051
1295DarkNatu1841869002053
1296DarkChansey02054002054
1297DarkWeepinbell8201237002057
1298DarkSeaking1435627002062
1299DarkPolitoed12008730152088
1300ShinyKoffing7601340002100
1301Golett00210102101
1302DarkMagikarp92678213962105
1303DarkKangaskhan02107002107
1304DarkSteelix1232884002116
1305ShinyBellsprout10301092002122
1305ShinyJynx02122002122
1305ShinyCorsola220156403382122
1308ShinyDuskull9761147002123
1309ShinyGloom1199930002129
1310DarkRaichu1293837002130
1311DarkMedicham1697440002137
1312DarkElekid1554585002139
1313ShinyRiolu1824317002141
1314ShinySlowpoke10041148002152
1314ShinyLoudred1272880002152
1316DarkPinsir861104902462156
1317ShinyPidgeot1402757002159
1318DarkGyarados95311510672171
1319ShinyPichu146059901142173
1320DarkOddish90082704472174
1320DarkMagby145244902732174
1322Muk104210461972186
1323DarkBeedrill10891099002188
1324DarkJumpluff7921400002192
1325ShinySpearow6031591002194
1326ShinyOctillery11321064002196
1327DarkWhismur11381059012198
1328DarkHootHoot8441356012201
1329ShinySlowking7421467002209
1330ShinyQuagsire97011621822215
1331DarkPersian1362854002216
1332Druddigon10691151002220
1333DarkFearow1705525002230
1334DarkTangela1456786002242
1335ShinyPelipper11441102002246
1336Tyrunt2091157002248
1337DarkSneasel1258990012249
1338DarkFlaaffy8951357002252
1339Cacturne12509710332254
1340DarkWailord11481111002259
1341DarkParasect1513753002266
1342ShinyKirlia7441523002267
1343DarkSwinub755116003562271
1344ShinyPoliwhirl70715430252275
1345ShinyBulbasaur169122213672281
1346Dustox11901085092284
1347Marowak116510620632290
1348Staraptor12071085002292
1349DarkHaunter9781318002296
1350ShinySeedot92299003852297
1351DarkHorsea10571246002303
1352Pelipper10761230002306
1353ShinyElectabuzz1955371002326
1354ShinyVolbeat23280002328
1354Panpour2029299002328
1356DarkTorkoal9881341002329
1357DarkLunatone00234702347
1358Rampardos2076272002348
1359DarkClamperl10231326002349
1360ShinyAriados1766588002354
1361DarkMagcargo7651595002360
1362DarkMachamp1967397002364
1363ShinyDodrio12191151002370
1364ShinyPhanpy11431231012375
1365Vespiquen02385002385
1366DarkPlusle1598789002387
1367ShinyUrsaring86514890352389
1367Porygon-Z002366232389
1369ShinySeadra8731520002393
1370DarkKingler9191475002394
1371DarkTaillow1431965002396
1372DarkWailmer1399999002398
1373DarkMagneton00240202402
1373DarkAron415155504322402
1375DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1376DarkSceptile21252740102409
1377ShinyGorebyss6961715002411
1378ShinyLuvdisc5461871002417
1378Bronzor00241702417
1380DarkShroomish11081310002418
1381Swalot100814050232436
1382DarkZubat10691377002446
1383DarkExploud13861066002452
1384DarkWalrein1592872002464
1385DarkAmpharos139510580222475
1386ShinySharpedo13091183002492
1387Deoxys00249212493
1388ShinyPidgey3742123002497
1388ShinyChinchou12311266002497
1390DarkDragonair9721527002499
1391ShinySnubbull3562144002500
1392ShinyCradily1934570002504
1393ShinySpinda11741333002507
1394ShinyCroconaw22622380182518
1395DarkTotodile1107130901052521
1396DarkSlowbro14871039002526
1397DarkPoliwrath17647460232533
1398Purugly8531681002534
1399DarkWeezing7621774002536
1400ShinyStaryu002447912538
1400DarkVolbeat25380002538
1402Staravia12821259002541
1403DarkMakuhita1938618002556
1404ShinyForretress7221842002564
1404DarkPupitar1812744082564
1406ShinyGolbat9941571002565
1407DarkKecleon8301739012570
1408DarkMisdreavus15391033002572
1409ShinyVileplume1625950002575
1410DarkSandslash113514070372579
1411ShinyVigoroth11491433002582
1412ShinyZubat10771509002586
1413ShinyWooper826115006112587
1414DarkVibrava9581636002594
1415Zapdos0024991002599
1416DarkMagnemite00260702607
1417ShinyPiloswine1933676002609
1418DarkWeedle12281381012610
1419DarkExeggutor4282189002617
1420DarkLileep1823797002620
1421DarkCloyster14701162002632
1422Quagsire127413331282636
1423ShinyNidoranM2239004052644
1424DarkSudowoodo892143903192650
1425DarkPsyduck8541797002651
1426ShinySealeo1930722002652
1427ShinyRaticate1729924012654
1428ShinyAron6252030002655
1429ShinyJoltik14031269002672
1430DarkDratini15821122002704
1431DarkXatu13721334002706
1432ShinyPorygon0022994082707
1433ShinyEkans16699910492709
1434DarkMawile6262087002713
1435ShinyTogepi201830803902716
1435DarkCombusken24202860102716
1437ShinyIllumise02719002719
1438ShinySpoink7771944002721
1439ShinyGraveler9501772002722
1440DarkKabutops2493231002724
1441ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1442ShinyNatu3512382102734
1443ShinyShellder13561389002745
1444ShinySwablu144788404152746
1445Deino13041446002750
1446ShinyOnix9771776002753
1447Victreebel165810700332761
1448DarkPineco1171129402992764
1449ShinyWhiscash15461219002765
1450DarkPidgey7152063002778
1451DarkMinun1236113514142786
1452DarkDonphan2201594002795
1453ShinySkiploom16251172002797
1454ShinyCorphish17921008002800
1455ShinyHitmontop28170002817
1456Gorebyss93418190672820
1457DarkDiglett601192702952823
1458ShinySwinub10121814002826
1459ShinySilcoon110216920362830
1460Octillery138814110412840
1461Skiploom154212860302858
1462ShinyChimecho8352024012860
1463DarkNoctowl1895978002873
1464ShinyStunky13371543002880
1465Gabite6052277002882
1466ShinySolrock00289102891
1467ShinyChansey02895012896
1468ShinyPoliwag175410540982906
1468ShinySeaking1945961002906
1468Jumpluff120116800252906
1471ShinyXatu12791640002919
1471DarkRelicanth287346002919
1473DarkMeganium27481490282925
1474DarkPidgeotto10851852002937
1475Drifblim15071431002938
1476Kakuna155413640322950
1477DarkGolem12811676002957
1478DarkClaydol00296002960
1479ShinyJumpluff10151950002965
1480ShinyGranbull3312639002970
1481DarkSunkern14211550002971
1482DarkGengar16461325102972
1483DarkCubone14241547072978
1484ShinyTentacool1005154914282983
1485ShinySlugma17181270002988
1485ShinyHuntail10521936002988
1487ShinyBellossom11091881012991
1488Dodrio156314060232992
1489ShinyWingull12571744003001
1490Metang002966383004
1491Latias00301503015
1492ShinyPorygon-Z00300793016
1493ShinySpheal8212199003020
1494ShinyRhydon19251134003059
1495ShinyWeepinbell12391837003076
1496Bibarel15511526003077
1497DarkSpiritomb14701610003080
1498Honchkrow18041285003089
1499DarkBellsprout14501652003102
1500DarkNidoranF0267704313108
1501ShinyMagby2345765003110
1502Loudred158915021253117
1503DarkKadabra2514611003125
1504DarkSkitty6752456003131
1504ShinyNumel14341696013131
1506ShinyMachop18571276003133
1507ShinyShuppet15211619003140
1508Electrode003116313147
1508DarkTrapinch11581988013147
1510ShinyBaltoy00314903149
1511ShinyMankey12541897003151
1512ShinyKabuto2940220003160
1513DarkPorygon00316503165
1514ShinyStantler14751693003168
1515ShinySableye14521720003172
1516ShinyCastform7442429003173
1517ShinyYanma9572221003178
1518Illumise031520393191
1519Seadra150016690293198
1519ShinyPorygon2013156413198
1521Seaking177413980293201
1522Glalie194912200373206
1523ShinyFearow21901019003209
1523ShinyTaillow18741335003209
1525Bastiodon2804407003211
1526ShinyGardevoir10392186003225
1527ShinyBayleef27624470283237
1528ShinyKecleon9202318003238
1529ShinyTangela20411199103241
1530DarkAlakazam22061042003248
1530DarkStarmie00324803248
1530ShinyMedicham2448800003248
1533DarkKabuto2965298003263
1534DarkCyndaquil1847129601253268
1535ShinyButterfree1534162801133275
1536ShinyGulpin14541821103276
1537ShinyArbok210011511253277
1538ShinyParas17251563003288
1539ShinyParasect20801210003290
1540DarkBronzor00329303293
1541ShinyRaichu186613690623297
1541DarkGrovyle30891970113297
1543ShinyRoselia13032006013310
1544ShinyPersian23051014003319
1545ShinyGolduck105322530203326
1546DarkCrawdaunt9212432003353
1547Medicham222011010353356
1548Vileplume177915510363366
1549DarkKingdra17591621003380
1550Granbull58627720303388
1551ShinySmeargle19051486013392
1552ShinySlakoth20271374003401
1553ShinyWalrein21721240003412
1554DarkRalts17981631003429
1555DarkQuilava31112990243434
1556Parasect216912470233439
1557Moltres103393463440
1558Beautifly161018190153444
1559DarkBreloom14432004003447
1559Roggenrola16371810003447
1561DarkZangoose1205182604273458
1562ShinyMetapod164017340943468
1563ShinyDratini22381231003469
1564ShinyShroomish15391943113484
1565DarkLinoone23711114003485
1566ShinyGengar1840150601443490
1567Litwick16471845003492
1568ShinyTyrogue34960003496
1569ShinyPoliwrath23401153053498
1570DarkTentacruel237611120173505
1571ShinyMakuhita2802705003507
1572ShinyGeodude10042504003508
1573Delcatty57629080343518
1574ShinyPoochyena12292297003526
1574DarkAltaria212313830203526
1576ShinyMagneton00352903529
1577ShinyHitmonlee35350003535
1578ShinyMachoke19851554003539
1579ShinyFlaaffy132421310853540
1580DarkDunsparce18411703003544
1581ShinyNidoqueen03545003545
1582ShinyHaunter1743171001013554
1583DarkCrobat16381918003556
1584ShinyHitmonchan35600003560
1585ShinyGrimer16861885003571
1586ShinyMisdreavus21671410003577
1587Cherubi17201863003583
1588DarkDuskull17211863003584
1589Sealeo220513640173586
1590ShinyBeedrill16941906003600
1591Wingull16012002003603
1592ShinyRalts20431563013607
1593ShinyPineco19311682003613
1594ShinyElectrode00362003620
1595Latios00362403624
1596ShinyMightyena18041821003625
1597ShinyPinsir1809152702913627
1598ShinyPlusle25021128003630
1599ShinyRapidash23781254003632
1600ShinyKangaskhan03250374163640
1601Weezing154720800183645
1602ShinyExploud20171638003655
1603DarkNosepass15132148013662
1604DarkMarshtomp3434226063666
1605ShinyClamperl18571818003675
1606DarkWurmple17281961003689
1607DarkManectric21311560003691
1608DarkFeraligatr202016660173703
1609Rayquaza003663413704
1610Piloswine224614330323711
1611Articuno003639803719
1612Slowbro202616740213721
1613Primeape179818970273722
1613ShinyGastly1679137106723722
1615ShinyKingler17132019003732
1616Arbok220315060443753
1617DarkLarvitar72329970403760
1618Abomasnow18351931003766
1619Vigoroth17462026003772
1620ShinySudowoodo1477216221423783
1621Magcargo137823860383802
1622ShinyTotodile2009166601413816
1623DarkMeowth19241899003823
1624ShinyMagcargo12392586003825
1625ShinyExeggutor7483083003831
1626ShinyTogetic31386070913836
1627Swellow170021110343845
1628Camerupt184119470643852
1629ShinyDragonair16572202003859
1630ShinyPolitoed219616230563875
1631ShinyWeezing12592646003905
1632Wigglytuff99628830333912
1633ShinyMawile10872832003919
1634ShinyMagnemite00392003920
1635Flaaffy169322230313947
1636ShinyDunsparce20401914003954
1637ShinyRelicanth387977003956
1638ShinyVoltorb00397003970
1639Mismagius22391729043972
1640ShinyAmpharos2231162621283987
1641ShinyPupitar244215280233993
1642Leafeon3379610073996
1643DarkFlygon18132212004025
1644ShinyCleffa7683272004040
1644DarkTyranitar92030590614040
1646ShinyKabutops3589459004048
1647Graveler160523981484052
1648DarkSlaking18032258004061
1649ShinyClaydol00408904089
1650Oshawott3547553004100
1651ShinyAbomasnow19402169004109
1652ShinyEevee1170262203294121
1653DarkUnownC00412304123
1653DarkBlaziken36884140214123
1655Persian265514250464126
1655Shiftry20292091064126
1657ShinyAbra325048304014134
1658ShinySlowbro23381811014150
1659ShinySeviper19752185004160
1660DarkArcanine3452711004163
1661ShinyMagmar3219945004164
1662Grumpig1623242711144165
1663DarkMiltank04170004170
1664Kirlia129328260524171
1665Tepig3654518004172
1666DarkYanma13642811004175
1667ShinyVibrava12002977004177
1668ShinySpinarak20142174004188
1669Forretress164425030484195
1670ShinyTentacruel289512770294201
1671DarkUnownA00421004210
1672Poliwhirl226819110344213
1673DarkTyphlosion269714750424214
1674DarkNidoranM42310004231
1675Kingler202121880254234
1676ShinyPidgeotto14442799004243
1677DarkUnownS00424704247
1678DarkBagon20252228004253
1679Sunflora234918540544257
1680DarkUnownK00426504265
1681DarkUnownQ00426704267
1682DarkUnownO00427304273
1683DarkUnownM00427904279
1684DarkUnownE00428104281
1685ShinyKadabra34168130584287
1686DarkUnownU00429004290
1687DarkUnownW00430504305
1688ShinyWailord22852022004307
1689Wailord233718960774310
1690ShinyExeggcute21322181004313
1690DarkUnownG00431304313
1692DarkPikachu31121218004330
1692ShinyZangoose18402490004330
1694DarkUnownY00433304333
1695DarkUnown!00435404354
1696DarkUnownI00437704377
1697ShinyOmanyte3455928004383
1698DarkUnownD00438704387
1699ShinyMeganium40043460524402
1700ShinyCubone21552265004420
1701DarkUnownJ00442204422
1702DarkUnownL00442504425
1703ShinyUnownC00442804428
1704DarkUnownB00443104431
1705DarkDelibird21042333004437
1706DarkUnownZ00443804438
1707DarkTeddiursa1978200904524439
1708ShinySentret21932256004449
1709Deerling (Spring)21232327004450
1710Politoed242219380994459
1711DarkUnownH00446004460
1711Giratina (Origin)00446004460
1713ShinyUnownM00446304463
1714DarkMetagross00447304473
1715DarkUnownP00449204492
1715DarkUnownX00449204492
1717ShinySceptile39785030154496
1718Ursaring217222710594502
1719ShinyUnownY00450404504
1720ShinyUnownO00450904509
1720ShinyUnownQ00450904509
1722DarkUnown?00451304513
1723Linoone296615320204518
1724ShinyUnownG00452204522
1725ShinyUnownA00452404524
1726ShinyUnownK00453504535
1727ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1728ShinyGyarados197224901874550
1728DarkUnownN00455004550
1730Walrein265318870214561
1731DarkUnownT00456204562
1732ShinyRhyhorn16542909004563
1732ShinyDonphan35571005014563
1734Axew21402424004564
1735ShinyAnorith3971597004568
1736Altaria284216980294569
1737DarkUnownF00457604576
1738ShinyUnownS00457704577
1739ShinyUnownW00458104581
1740ShinySurskit22172378004595
1741DarkUnownV00460104601
1742Exploud237922120134604
1743ShinyUnownU00460504605
1744ShinyHorsea22592347004606
1745DarkSwampert4338265084611
1746ShinyUnownE00462104621
1747Noctowl260719900324629
1748ShinyUnownJ00463904639
1749Tentacruel291017080224640
1750ShinySandslash206425110664641
1751ShinyGirafarig23312314004645
1752ShinyUnownH00464704647
1753ShinyUnownI00464804648
1754Entei004612394651
1755ShinyLileep30751590004665
1756DarkKrabby23292338004667
1757DarkUnownR00467404674
1758ShinyUnownT00467804678
1759ShinyCarvanha20102670004680
1760ShinyUnown!00468104681
1760ShinyBagon24872194004681
1762ShinyUnownL00468704687
1763Golduck158730531484689
1763ShinyMiltank04680094689
1765ShinyMinun23882302004690
1766ShinyUnownV00469104691
1767ShinyUnownZ00469504695
1768Snivy4070628004698
1769ShinyVulpix11573548004705
1770ShinyUnownB00471204712
1771ShinyDelibird25232199004722
1772ShinyDiglett14383287004725
1773ShinyUnownP00472704727
1774Raikou004705254730
1775ShinyCrawdaunt13863345004731
1776Ampharos254221582434745
1777ShinyCloyster25582209004767
1778ShinyUnownD00477004770
1779ShinyUnownF00477304773
1780ShinyUnownN00477404774
1781Whiscash25322249004781
1782ShinyUnownX00478404784
1783DarkMareep28061983004789
1784ShinyGolem21522647004799
1785ShinyMagikarp2190217424344800
1786Gardevoir150532570414803
1787Suicune004779414820
1788ShinyNoctowl278619641734824
1789Lopunny22692583004852
1790DarkPoochyena19352923004858
1790ShinyNosepass25002358004858
1792ShinyCombusken43494910194859
1793DarkMachoke31801683004863
1794ShinyUnownR00487004870
1795ShinyCyndaquil3205148301914879
1796ShinySalamence26222278014901
1797ShinyAerodactyl2011208408374932
1798ShinyMurkrow30661884004950
1799Bellossom2284256111054951
1800ShinyUnown?00495804958
1801Poliwrath326516830384986
1801Sharpedo259823440444986
1803ShinySteelix28012205005006
1804Pidgeot267622421955014
1805DarkKoffing22602778005038
1806ShinyTeddiursa244525470645056
1807DarkRhyhorn1709290104685078
1808DarkSandshrew27302370005100
1809ShinyMachamp41031009005112
1810ShinyChikorita400590902155129
1811Xatu229228160605168
1812ShinyQuilava46704760305176
1813ShinyHeracross25842603005187
1814ShinyStarmie005148455193
1815ShinyKingdra24982721005219
1816ShinyFeraligatr344717770315255
1817DarkLuvdisc12104082005292
1818Metapod264825860655299
1819ShinyGrovyle49793250175321
1820Magneton005313255338
1821Breloom26962655005351
1822Drapion31042260005364
1823ShinyMantine19053471015377
1824ShinyMarshtomp50063540195379
1825Kabutops47456070515403
1826ShinyPsyduck198133680595408
1826ShinyLinoone35661842005408
1828Carnivine25522858005410
1829Gallade54150005415
1830ShinyAlakazam394514350365416
1831ShinyMarill1440306339425448
1832Huntail224731490535449
1833Lairon239630390515486
1834Lanturn2535284401165495
1835Claydol005480185498
1836Zorua4831672005503
1837Croconaw48266301615518
1838ShinyLickitung29232620005543
1839DarkJigglypuff11354416015552
1840DarkNincada25892972005561
1841DarkMankey2280303303085621
1842Bayleef46709130735656
1843Skuntank27402917015658
1844ShinyOddish29122803005715
1845ShinyZigzagoon27722977005749
1846Vaporeon464585402645763
1847ShinyTyranitar1485417901155779
1848DarkMantine23353451015787
1849ShinyNidoranF05824005824
1850Golem251432441665825
1851DarkShelgon29272905005832
1852ShinyNinetales10954765005860
1853DarkSableye27803086015867
1854Dusknoir36142254025870
1855ShinyElectrike22163668005884
1856Phione00590905909
1857ShinyFlygon28813040005921
1858Cloyster305328730265952
1859DarkDragonite29023062005964
1860Starmie005915535968
1861DarkAggron337625810225979
1862ShinyCrobat30642917005981
1863ShinyDoduo27833200005983
1864Donphan398619480565990
1865Houndoom3343240702485998
1866ShinySwampert56643280116003
1867ShinyLarvitar129446631946052
1868Porygon20056224416063
1869Mightyena31682903036074
1870DarkMewtwo005998776075
1871ShinyWeedle28103284016095
1872DarkBaltoy00610106101
1873ShinyPikachu4562134711976107
1874DarkGeodude23883737006125
1875Marshtomp56964740226192
1876ShinyRemoraid23163877006193
1877Terrakion00626906269
1878ShinyGrowlithe4720133812146273
1879ShinyGoldeen26283740006368
1880DarkSpheal28043604016409
1881ShinyKrabby31643246006410
1881Dusclops37392670016410
1883Manectric32333207006440
1884Grovyle58885600246472
1885Banette33933110016504
1886Meganium562675701736556
1887ShinySwellow28593713006572
1888Combusken57787800236581
1889DarkVoltorb1062473406588
1890Cobalion00659006590
1891ShinyBreloom33263278006604
1892Virizion00661406614
1893DarkHitmonchan67050006705
1894Froslass06713006713
1895Beedrill357330830716727
1896ShinyLunatone00673206732
1897Crawdaunt272240120396773
1898ShinyTyphlosion457721880516816
1899DarkAbra53311510006841
1900DarkSharpedo34123463006875
1901ShinyGrumpig25364372006908
1902ShinyAbsol3413303405126959
1903Sceptile61088850227015
1904Rotom00702407024
1905ShinyBlaziken65625440257131
1906ShinySnorunt35353597007132
1907ShinyShelgon35993565007164
1908DarkSnorlax5654129312687216
1909ShinyTropius31944112017307
1910DarkSalamence36803633017314
1911ShinyAltaria444228850227349
1912ShinyAggron46622767007429
1913Ninetales1914536611647445
1914ShinyDragonite41313335017467
1915Slowking3912345501737540
1916Darkrai00762707627
1917ShinyTrapinch30924604007696
1918Blitzle35664165007731
1919Jirachi00774337746
1920ShinySlaking36264134007760
1921Ho-Oh107717547772
1922ShinyManectric41113734007845
1923DarkAerodactyl57862065007851
1924ShinyMareep3792339007137895
1925Luxray40134003008016
1926Kingdra442135930898103
1927Raichu486932110788158
1928Vibrava385943030528214
1929Machamp640418090638276
1930Sandslash343748150528304
1931ShinyWailmer41474186008333
1932Swampert78325340188384
1933Machoke589524670408402
1934DarkBlissey18472108474
1935Pupitar443240400318503
1936ShinySneasel42014303008504
1937Ninjask4408403401068548
1938Metagross008666198685
1939ShinySkitty14127289018702
1940DarkDitto008690148704
1941ShinyMetagross02877838783
1942Aggron548532640388787
1943Empoleon44894316008805
1944Alakazam653122211628815
1945Dragonair4439428301028824
1946ShinyHootHoot3699493403869019
1947Dewgong736415960789038
1948Salamence487841750329085
1949Crobat4991399301089092
1950ShinyLapras49054203019109
1951Azurill222273430769641
1952DarkPichu49394775009714
1953Swablu4730449804879715
1954Butterfree4809478401259718
1955Slaking44875286009773
1956Quilava850311770969776
1957Prinplup49294858009787
1958ShinyBlissey09796019797
1959Electrike44985481029981
1960Feraligatr76832196017810057
1961Grotle516448960010060
1962Tyranitar36796302112110103
1963Flygon4823532403910186
1964DarkAbsol502751680210197
1965ShinyPonyta514850970010245
1966Rhydon5564491305210529
1967Dragonite57174762023810717
1968Kadabra82912505010110897
1969Baltoy001083611210948
1970ShinyDitto00110724611118
1971Blaziken10175101702911221
1972DarkLapras54585266051111235
1973ShinyArcanine8623288609911608
1974Typhlosion89282468123911636
1975Torterra596457980011762
1976Garchomp249892760011774
1977Infernape608557890011874
1978Armaldo101681633111811920
1979Cradily96802180010511965
1980DarkHoppip570462860011990
1981Venusaur107101192014812050
1982Makuhita88613010030812179
1983Gyarados57966360018512341
1984Hitmonchan123680113912508
1985Torkoal5537701005512602
1986Hitmonlee125160113512652
1987Shelgon6411642803112870
1988Arcanine9852313209213076
1989Luxio623468970013131
1990Magmortar10098299404213134
1991Ivysaur116511418114613216
1992Buizel630969950013304
1993Gengar65736725010113399
1993Monferno660667930013399
1995Hitmontop135420014113683
1996Alomomola707670970014173
1997Milotic7004776204314809
1998Shedinja001471510714822
1999Snover713877420014880
2000Celebi1114982114985
2001Lugia10155287915608
2002Bonsly726287190015981
2003Wynaut7936848007916495
2004Steelix84987917127516691
2005Blastoise147041802120516712
2006Electivire12820394903516804
2007Wartortle148422117110817068
2008Anorith143482698013517181
2009Nidoqueen017395114317539
2010Giratina (Altered)0017908017908
2011Pachirisu887094380018308
2012Venipede935291560018508
2013Glaceon1613325000418637
2014Lileep152593622012319004
2015DarkHeracross914598940119040
2016Zangoose891410125023219271
2017Skarmory91589861233719358
2018Lillipup994396720019615
2019Chingling9008111310020139
2020Nidoking205440019020734
2021Mime Jr.9384114580020842
2022Sableye108409991019621027
2023Jolteon175433328029421165
2024Flareon188103984022223016
2025Mantyke10472126510023123
2026Happiny0231402023142
2027Pidove11593117120023305
2028Riolu2051732970023814
2029Beldum002763916227801
2030Treecko238594473012428456
2031ShinyWurmple1310815443129228844
2032Charmeleon259202927016429011
2033Charizard268812848134530075
2034Scizor1709313467143830999
2035Durant15292159050031197
2036Regice0031252131253
2037Chikorita266524122173431509
2038Regirock0032593032593
2039Gible9333240340033367
2040Feebas1706218650010335815
2041Croagunk31840609709038027
2042Vullaby0390050039005
2043Mudkip332235658013739018
2044DarkTorchic336915723028739701
2045DarkMudkip338056265030140371
2046ShinyMudkip329457407031340665
2047ShinyTorchic353085251027240831
2048ShinyAzurill1714423958039641498
2049Bouffalant20855208320041687
2050Torchic360336391012342547
2051ShinyTreecko371285895030443327
2052Totodile380214900191543837
2053DarkTreecko379825980030744269
2054Basculin (Blue-Striped)22719230060045725
2055Purrloin23098239260047024
2056Maractus23480237800047260
2057Patrat23842238450047687
2058Minccino11507362080047715
2059ShinyTorkoal1982427479147847782
2060Kricketot23890244220048312
2061Basculin (Red-Striped)25480253630050843
2062Registeel0050929050929
2063Umbreon423029131235751792
2064Cyndaquil454897100386253454
2065Tirtouga4673068550053585
2066Stunfisk26832268550053687
2067Budew26240279910054231
2068Lucario4709274260054518
2069Surskit2685727637032654820
2070Unown?0055330055330
2071Dratini2718830095154657830
2072Espeon4817710185232158685
2073Unown!0060531060531
2074Blissey1606741160677
2075Bidoof30773313070062080
2076Zigzagoon3071331132035462199
2077Chimecho3057431651021562440
2078Seedot311563232906263547
2079Wailmer3216732232029264691
2080Bagon3094233709113664788
2081Meditite3314632649037066165
2082Buneary33474341090067583
2083Drifloon33575343900067965
2084Sewaddle34308342790068587
2085Skitty1614352955035369451
2086Gloom3842731072025769756
2087Combee6230885770070885
2088Castform35003367880071791
2089Slakoth35697362170271916
2090Hippopotas35908363400072248
2091Lunatone0074678074678
2092Solrock1076034076035
2093Cleffa1539561905024277542
2094Munchlax69122112270080349
2095Tropius3912741616017580918
2096Jigglypuff2656457446031184321
2097Koffing5487131079024586195
2098Taillow4440244815031689533
2099Spiritomb44886451360090022
2100Shieldon79168111300090298
2101Shroomish44764456570090421
2102Igglybuff2250367984025090737
2103Shinx45358471010092459
2104Ledian4053153509027994319
2105UnownD009411080994919
2106Aron4663348412126595311
2107Dugtrio4937345674030695353
2108Relicanth8423511343019995777
2109UnownA009603428396317
2110Abra7285024549219797598
2111Ralts4882350366031399502
2112Fearow44766573540265102385
2113Exeggutor45126575070274102907
2114Mawile43428597570388103573
2115Stunky5347250686015104173
2116Geodude5426651218091105575
2117Caterpie49984567621276107023
2118Furret58086492720285107643
2119UnownV00108280658108938
2120UnownU00108458757109215
2121UnownF00108844755109599
2122UnownC00109564292109856
2123Weepinbell54476562570278111011
2124UnownK00111786557112343
2125Numel50696644850335115516
2126UnownQ00116546787117333
2127Tangela70573492280278120079
2128UnownH00121149437121586
2129Luvdisc2955392560070122183
2130Spinda60478620450197122720
2131Nidorina01234183275123696
2132Nidorino12545800282125740
2133Shuckle110239158872804126932
2134Dunsparce58502684130417127332
2135Smoochum01282986411128715
2136UnownG00128911541129452
2137Ledyba67237620472386129672
2138Skorupi685556160300130158
2139Ariados63250669980253130501
2140UnownB00130233457130690
2141UnownJ00131590395131985
2142Ducklett651476696200132109
2143Glameow4332689266022132614
2144Ekans71366609670391132724
2145Bellsprout64240684750209132924
2146Cranidos1170161702700134043
2147UnownS001334101043134453
2148Staryu00135134199135333
2149UnownM00135445344135789
2150Corphish67400681830292135875
2151Krabby62517738600281136658
2152UnownW001356661187136853
2153Finneon673377023800137575
2154Sudowoodo75055626090590138254
2155UnownL00137824578138402
2156Natu73636650780342139056
2157Qwilfish63810748920428139130
2158Wurmple6875071137044139931
2159Haunter63391773400396141127
2160UnownT00141235485141720
2161UnownE00141461528141989
2162Larvitar70460713360281142077
2163Elekid111257314030479143139
2164Diglett70284725931297143175
2165UnownI00142811580143391
2166Golbat81410627920279144481
2167Pidgeotto73956705020308144766
2168UnownY00145835679146514
2169UnownP00146148806146954
2170Seviper78932723931216151542
2171Togetic105275461591458151893
2172Roselia745487823905152792
2173Hariyama11393141141031155103
2174UnownZ00155387487155874
2175Tyrogue15684302576157421
2176HootHoot86465718251341158632
2177Weedle79740785600384158684
2178Smeargle82626766860454159766
2179Doduo7984180829081160751
2180Raticate82914782910367161572
2181Nincada79553827170334162604
2182Venonat80112824170298162827
2183Zubat80258822151434162908
2184Electabuzz119404441881461164054
2185ShinySnorlax143129224541300165884
2186Mankey82280841920350166822
2187UnownX00167217436167653
2188Minun81345870130469168827
2189Cacnea88880797960235168911
2190UnownN00170536447170983
2191UnownR00170333834171167
2192UnownO00171433453171886
2193Pichu99351745602449174362
2194Spoink86146886080396175150
2195Rapidash96385794150473176273
2196Plusle86204901380464176806
2197Drowzee92449865501301179301
2198MrMime90457884840364179305
2199Nosepass101732791800442181354
2200Miltank0181891336181930
2201Sandshrew90123915041484182112
2202Misdreavus94246877631478182488
2203Clamperl89455930160254182725
2204Sentret795401032960295183131
2205Absol91127927151464184307
2206Volbeat184614000184614
2207Phanpy853311001090502185942
2208Girafarig96425893061393186125
2209Exeggcute87992981060242186340
2210Spearow94018920150403186436
2211Togepi138338497991519188657
2212Pinsir101267878380481189586
2213Seel141346486760349190371
2214Barboach975399402000191559
2215Murkrow94597966271355191580
2216Lickitung97673956380315193626
2217Wooper940401002451461194747
2218Poochyena10627688750038195064
2219Machop147453520430349199845
2220Pikachu104272955283573200376
2221Shuppet10098510004308201036
2222Snubbull534001476030353201356
2223Gastly925361090040341201881
2224Gulpin104161985080335203004
2225Cubone1001211033880343203852
2226Spinarak107387995820354207323
2227Magnemite00207594285207879
2228Lapras111259969023856209020
2229Voltorb02209150397209549
2230Slowpoke110570992790371210220
2231NidoranF02106813381211065
2232Omanyte178799320290610211438
2233Delibird1001221143371404214864
2234Aipom1050431103441359215747
2235Hoppip1054681100980421215987
2236Pineco1091851064410519216145
2237Farfetchd1057491103420355216446
2238Tauros20098516183042217210
2239Clefairy541721631221287217582
2240Paras1128101052660316218392
2241Mantine1136911056170368219676
2242Rattata1041201153870361219868
2243Kabuto189699345510428224678
2244NidoranM22561501390226006
2245Swinub1163281104310376227135
2246Chansey022798580227993
2247Starly10539812493900230337
2248Meowth1302161005330423231172
2249Onix1090681220730556231697
2250Duskull12690910626008233177
2251Mareep1079181271410364235423
2252Remoraid1265601094800373236413
2253Gligar1225621137560408236726
2254Magby189935494210678240034
2255Whismur1251821155980206240986
2256Kangaskhan0240581130061241942
2257Jynx02418375349242191
2258Snorunt1067931351221411242327
2259Lotad1154601278751240243576
2260Teddiursa1316231130782627245330
2261Kecleon1200131287300596249339
2262Pidgey1297031198480347249898
2263Wobbuffet1250301283632680254075
2264Carvanha1242171305481381255147
2265Yanma1317981260270449258274
2266Goldeen1239901341361285258412
2267Stantler1255231353200497261340
2268Horsea1450471176390398263084
2269Snorlax228399361220540265061
2270Psyduck1273581389640313266635
2271Aerodactyl227072396651528267266
2272Trapinch1391571325240324272005
2273Shellder1372211416020504279327
2274Sunkern1343111448480283279442
2275Poliwag1567381250560470282264
2276Corsola692812137290370283380
2277Porygon00283786606284392
2278Tentacool1484911377510403286645
2279Chinchou1338121551110318289241
2280Heracross1461181467242653293497
2281Houndour1649171532984621318840
2282Ponyta1703761522931553323223
2283Ditto00326276218326494
2284Marill1508871767061550328144
2285Sneasel1622591680041586330850
2286Slugma1670201665770502334099
2287Grimer1576091810920380339081
2288Magmar252971866321439340043
2289Scyther1759331672270631343791
2290Oddish1766541878900322364866
2291Spheal1925671757170246368530
2292Rhyhorn1934721892831789383545
2293Chatot19520024120500436405
2294Growlithe3116491245590466436674
2295Vulpix1277073556331656483997
2296Magikarp2268532656920388492933
2297Piplup24729029697800544268
2298Eevee534193957820665630640
2299Bulbasaur5846056317521013648795
2300Squirtle5648409896511019664825
2301Mewtwo00692308456692764
2302Turtwig36412543300600797131
2303Chimchar496855627240001124095
2304Charmander1259106164856011731425135