TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 07-20-2018 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Elegant)01001
1DarkVivillon (Highplains)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1DarkVivillon (Modern)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
1GoldenTyrantrum10001
1GoldenYveltal00101
1GoldenZygarde (50%)00101
55GoldenSwampert11002
55DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
55ShinyKyogre00202
55DarkPrinplup02002
55ShinyLuxray11002
55DarkMothim20002
55ShinyMothim20002
55GoldenBuneary11002
55ShinyChingling11002
55DarkLucario20002
55GoldenSerperior02002
55DarkSamurott11002
55ShinySamurott20002
55DarkLiepard11002
55DarkSimisage02002
55ShinySimisage11002
55ShinySimisear02002
55GoldenPanpour11002
55DarkSimipour20002
55ShinyUnfezant11002
55ShinyBlitzle20002
55GoldenZebstrika11002
55ShinySwadloon02002
55DarkKrokorok11002
55GoldenKrokorok20002
55GoldenMaractus11002
55DarkKlang00202
55DarkKlinklang00202
55GoldenLampent11002
55ShinyAxew11002
55ShinyHaxorus11002
55ShinyAccelgor11002
55DarkGolurk00202
55ShinyGolurk00202
55ShinyVolcarona11002
55DarkQuilladin20002
55DarkDelphox20002
55ShinyFrogadier11002
55ShinyDiggersby02002
55ShinyFletchinder20002
55DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
55ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
55ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
55ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
55DarkSkrelp11002
55DarkHeliolisk20002
55Gourgeist (Super)11002
55ShinyYveltal00202
55GoldenZygarde (Complete)00202
104DarkTauros21003
104GoldenJolteon00033
104GoldenLugia00123
104ShinyMilotic12003
104ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
104GoldenDusclops21003
104DarkDeoxys00213
104ShinyDeoxys00303
104DarkGrotle21003
104ShinyGrotle12003
104ShinyPrinplup30003
104DarkLuxray30003
104ShinyFloatzel21003
104GoldenGlaceon02013
104GoldenDusknoir30003
104Dialga00303
104DarkPurrloin12003
104DarkUnfezant12003
104GoldenBoldore21003
104DarkPalpitoad03003
104DarkWhirlipede21003
104ShinyArcheops12003
104DarkAmoonguss12003
104DarkBeheeyem12003
104DarkAxew12003
104GoldenFraxure12003
104ShinyMandibuzz03003
104ShinyHydreigon21003
104ShinyBraixen21003
104GoldenDelphox30003
104ShinyTalonflame12003
104ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)21003
104ShinyVivillon (Jungle)12003
104GoldenPyroar12003
104ShinySkrelp30003
139GoldenVaporeon20024
139ShinyFeebas31004
139DarkWynaut00044
139ShinyGroudon00404
139DarkRampardos22004
139ShinyRampardos31004
139DarkBastiodon40004
139ShinyPurrloin13004
139DarkSimisear13004
139ShinyTranquill04004
139DarkSeismitoad13004
139DarkKrookodile31004
139ShinyCarracosta22004
139ShinyArchen31004
139ShinyBraviary40004
139GoldenQuilladin31004
139ShinyQuilladin40004
139DarkChesnaught40004
139GoldenChesnaught40004
139GoldenBraixen40004
139GoldenFrogadier31004
139GoldenBunnelby31004
139DarkTalonflame40004
139GoldenPangoro13004
139GoldenSylveon21014
139ShinyPhantump40004
165DarkEspeon21025
165DarkUmbreon20035
165GoldenWobbuffet11035
165ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
165DarkMonferno32005
165GoldenSnivy32005
165GoldenOshawott05005
165DarkWatchog32005
165ShinyWhirlipede32005
165DarkZoroark23005
165ShinyDelphox50005
165DarkHonedge32005
165ShinyHeliolisk23005
165ShinyNoibat23005
179GoldenOddish30036
179GoldenVileplume10056
179DarkJolteon30036
179GoldenOmastar51006
179GoldenPiloswine32016
179DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
179ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
179GoldenLeafeon22026
179DarkSerperior42006
179GoldenTepig33006
179DarkEmboar33006
179ShinySwanna33006
179ShinyChesnaught51006
179ShinyHonedge60006
193GoldenIvysaur52007
193DarkVaporeon31037
193GoldenEspeon40037
193ShinyWobbuffet20057
193DarkHoundoom11057
193ShinyGarchomp43007
193DarkRiolu43007
193DarkBoldore34007
193ShinyKrokorok34007
193DarkArchen34007
193ShinyAmoonguss34007
193ShinyBeartic43007
193DarkGolett00707
193ShinyGolett00707
193GoldenHeatmor34007
193DarkGreninja70007
209GoldenWartortle62008
209GoldenKadabra71008
209DarkFlareon22048
209GoldenManectric53008
209DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
209ShinyMonferno71008
209ShinyStaravia62008
209DarkShinx35008
209DarkCroagunk44008
209DarkLeafeon40048
209DarkGlaceon40048
209GoldenMamoswine60028
209ShinySerperior53008
222GoldenRaichu43029
222GoldenFlareon14049
222GoldenUmbreon60039
222DarkTorterra54009
222ShinyKricketune45009
222ShinyShinx45009
222GoldenLuxio54009
222DarkVespiquen09009
222ShinyEmboar36009
222DarkHerdier54009
222DarkMinccino18009
222ShinyMinccino18009
222GoldenChandelure54009
222Spewpa63009
222DarkPancham63009
237GoldenBellossom310610
237ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
237ShinyStaraptor370010
237DarkCranidos640010
237ShinyCherrim640010
237ShinyBronzong0010010
237ShinyHerdier370010
237ShinyStoutland460010
237ShinyDarumaka460010
237DarkDuosion280010
237DarkEelektrik820010
237DarkLarvesta820010
237GoldenGreninja820010
237ShinySylveon360110
237DarkGoomy550010
237Trevenant460010
253GoldenPoliwhirl640111
253ShinyMoltres0011011
253ShinyCelebi0011011
253DarkShellos (West Sea)830011
253DarkDarumaka470011
253DarkMaractus560011
253ShinyFrillish740011
253ShinyKlinklang0011011
253ShinyShelmet650011
253ShinyRufflet1100011
253Gourgeist (Average)470011
253Gourgeist (Large)650011
253GoldenZygarde (10%)0011011
266DarkBibarel750012
266DarkShellos (East Sea)840012
266ShinyShellos (East Sea)750012
266ShinyShellos (West Sea)570012
266GoldenGabite660012
266GoldenYanmega830112
266DarkStoutland2100012
266ShinyLeavanny840012
266GoldenKrookodile660012
266ShinyVanillite570012
266ShinyBeheeyem840012
266DarkShelmet840012
266ShinyDeino750012
266GoldenLarvesta750012
266Noivern930012
281GoldenScyther1201013
281ShinyArticuno0013013
281DarkGarchomp1030013
281ShinyBoldore760013
281ShinyKlang0013013
281DarkDeino850013
281Gogoat760013
288GoldenLapras1101214
288GoldenScizor3101014
288DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
288ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
288DarkLickilicky860014
288DarkSwoobat680014
288DarkVanillite680014
288GoldenScatterbug680014
288GoldenXerneas0014014
297DarkEmpoleon870015
297ShinyMusharna780015
297DarkMienshao1050015
297GoldenTalonflame1050015
297Zygarde (50%)0015015
302GoldenMudkip1330016
302GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
302GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
302GoldenConkeldurr1240016
302DarkScolipede6100016
302ShinyDuosion6100016
302ShinyEelektrik880016
302DarkCubchoo1060016
302ShinyGreninja1420016
302Zygarde (Complete)0016016
312DarkEevee5201017
312DarkGurdurr1610017
312Gourgeist (Small)1160017
315ShinyBuizel990018
315GoldenMantyke890118
315GoldenRotom (Heat)0018018
315GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
315ShinyZoroark1080018
315ShinyBunnelby8100018
315Pangoro1080018
322GoldenTyranitar1630019
322DarkFeebas1180019
322GoldenMetang0018119
322ShinyVespiquen1180019
322DarkTangrowth1360019
322DarkGalvantula7120019
322DarkBunnelby1270019
322GoldenLitleo940619
322Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
331ShinyEmpoleon7130020
331DarkGarbodor8120020
331DarkReuniclus8120020
331DarkXerneas0020020
331DarkYveltal0020020
336GoldenPikachu880521
336ShinyTorterra9120021
336GoldenLuxray1290021
336ShinyCranidos11100021
336GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
336DarkExcadrill6150021
342GoldenShelgon1390022
342ShinyLarvesta1570022
344GoldenMilotic11100223
344GoldenDuskull9140023
344ShinyLumineon13100023
344GoldenHaxorus1490023
348GoldenGraveler13100124
348DarkAmbipom1560324
348DarkMamoswine8130324
348ShinyExcadrill10140024
348ShinyKrookodile1590024
348Meowstic11130024
354DarkHoundour1202225
354ShinyGible13120025
354GoldenMagnezone0024125
354ShinyTangrowth1870025
354DarkFerrothorn13120025
354Diggersby1780025
354ShinyXerneas0025025
361GoldenQuagsire2002426
361ShinyCofagrigus10160026
361ShinyReuniclus1790026
361DarkBisharp15110026
361Quilladin2330026
366GoldenArcanine12110427
366Black Kyurem0027027
368ShinyLopunny15130028
369DarkMilotic13160029
369Fletchinder15140029
371DarkFurret16130130
371GoldenKirlia8190330
371ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
371ShinyTepig14160030
371GoldenGigalith10200030
376GoldenVenusaur2110931
376GoldenBlastoise18301031
376GoldenMarowak17130131
376GoldenWailord11190131
376ShinyLeafeon13100831
376ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
382ShinyLickilicky16160032
382ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
382DarkPansage19130032
382ShinyPansage2480032
382DarkScrafty11210032
382Dragalge18140032
388DarkTepig17160033
388ShinyGarbodor15180033
390Heliolisk17170034
391ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
391DarkSnivy20150035
391ShinySnivy22130035
391DarkPansear17180035
391White Kyurem0035035
391Vivillon (Modern)14210035
397GoldenPolitoed2590236
397GoldenLarvitar22140036
397ShinyOshawott19170036
397DarkPanpour21150036
397ShinyPanpour21150036
397ShinyScolipede18180036
397Braixen3150036
397Vivillon (Archipelago)21150036
397Tyrantrum3240036
406GoldenCharmeleon21101537
406GoldenLairon16180337
406DarkTogekiss3160037
406ShinyPansear17200037
406ShinyFerrothorn20170037
406DarkEelektross19180037
406Vivillon (River)23140037
406Avalugg23140037
414ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
414DarkOshawott19190038
414Frogadier3350038
414Vivillon (Elegant)17210038
414Vivillon (Sandstorm)24140038
419GoldenPoliwrath2990240
419DarkGliscor28120040
419ShinyMienshao20200040
419Vivillon (Garden)20200040
423DarkInfernape22190041
423Gothorita11300041
425DarkMetang0042042
425DarkTurtwig26160042
425Zygarde (10%)0042042
428ShinyLugia0063743
428ShinyRoserade13300043
428DarkJellicent25180043
428Vivillon (Fancy)25180043
432GoldenSealeo23200144
432DarkBeldum0044044
432ShinyGlaceon141901144
432ShinyMamoswine20240044
432Vivillon (Monsoon)18260044
432Vivillon (Savannah)31130044
438DarkLugia0044145
438GoldenLombre22210245
438DarkMeditite25200045
438GoldenAbsol10303245
438DarkWeavile31140045
438ShinyYanmega10350045
444GoldenMagneton0045146
444GoldenKingler30140246
444DarkStantler27190046
444DarkLotad21250046
444ShinyGurdurr33130046
444ShinyBisharp26200046
450Zekrom0047047
451GoldenGolem25210248
451DarkScizor7104048
451Gastrodon (West Sea)24240048
451DarkCrustle23250048
455GoldenAlakazam4630049
455DarkLombre21280049
457GoldenFlaaffy31180150
457DarkScatterbug29210050
459DarkWartortle5100051
459GoldenGardevoir6420351
459Eelektrik28230051
462GoldenWalrein33180152
463GoldenGloom3204853
463GoldenMetagross0050353
465Vivillon (Highplains)32220054
466DarkMasquerain30250055
466Boldore32230055
468DarkVenomoth32250057
468Palkia0057057
468Vanillish28290057
471GoldenSlowbro32260058
472ShinyTogekiss45100459
472ShinyEelektross22370059
474ShinyAmbipom37210260
474DarkGible30300060
476DarkIvysaur6105562
476DarkBlastoise5910262
476DarkNidorino6200062
476DarkLudicolo32300062
476ShinyGalvantula36260062
481DarkCharmeleon1610163
481DarkClefable16470063
481ShinySeel6300063
484ShinyCrustle37270064
485DarkHypno28370065
485DarkScyther2206165
485GoldenAmpharos34240765
485GoldenHoundoom9405265
485Doublade28370065
490GoldenLudicolo35280467
490DarkShiftry39280067
490ShinyLatias0067067
490ShinyMagnezone0067067
494ShinyInfernape32360068
494DarkPiplup32360068
494DarkLopunny5990068
497DarkOmastar6270069
497Deoxys (Defense)0069069
499GoldenHaunter342701071
499GoldenHitmontop6500671
499DarkNuzleaf30410071
499GoldenSalamence43260271
503GoldenMightyena40320072
503Wormadam (Plant)0720072
503Delphox6840072
506ShinyCharmeleon0730073
506GoldenKabutops481301273
506Lampent41320073
509ShinyNincada37370074
510GoldenPersian3406875
510DarkChimchar33420075
510DarkWhimsicott40350075
510Vivillon (Marine)38370075
514GoldenHitmonchan6900776
514Wormadam (Sandy)0760076
514ShinyToxicroak38380076
517DarkCacturne34430077
517ShinyWeavile55220077
517Duosion40370077
520GoldenCharizard47602578
521ShinyWartortle7810079
521ShinyTurtwig41380079
521ShinyScrafty44350079
521Vivillon (Polar)40390079
525DarkMuk38420080
525Vivillon (Icy Snow)43370080
525Vivillon (Jungle)34460080
528Vivillon (Tundra)41400081
529DarkClefairy19630082
529Kyogre0082082
529DarkConkeldurr62200082
532DarkVenusaur7407283
532GoldenGyarados42350683
534GoldenHeracross14506584
535GoldenCacturne45390185
535ShinyFletchling46390085
535Vivillon (Ocean)38470085
535ShinyHelioptile44410085
539ShinyMetang0086086
539DarkFletchling50360086
541ShinyVenonat48390087
541DarkHelioptile40470087
543GoldenDragonair51310688
543DarkGlalie60280088
543ShinyGliscor50380088
543Vivillon (Continental)45430088
543Vivillon (Sun)48400088
548DarkDewgong49410090
549ShinyLombre48430091
549GoldenGarchomp56350091
549ShinyPancham42490091
549Dedenne48430091
553ShinyNidorino77001592
553ShinyHo-Oh0092092
553ShinyBeldum0092092
556DarkLilligant0930093
557ShinyLedyba46480094
557ShinyWhimsicott49450094
559DarkSkarmory8518397
559ShinyGigalith56410097
559Chesnaught85120097
562GoldenTimburr49490098
563ShinyScatterbug544600100
564DarkRhyperior2959013101
565DarkAzumarill455700102
566DarkBanette445900103
566Vanilluxe594400103
568GoldenRampardos891500104
568Klang001040104
570Mew009213105
570ShinyLotad584700105
570DarkGiratina (Origin)001050105
573ShinyMeditite584900107
573Vivillon (Meadow)495800107
575GoldenNinetales435609108
576GoldenGolduck485704109
576Amoonguss486100109
576Talonflame634600109
579GoldenHoundour640100110
580ShinyLatios001110111
581GoldenWooper440105113
582ShinyZapdos001131114
582DarkCamerupt466800114
584GoldenBreloom674800115
585GoldenGengar743507116
585Palpitoad566000116
587ShinyVenomoth496800117
587Gastrodon (East Sea)546300117
589GoldenAbomasnow655300118
590GoldenAggron605306119
590ShinyChimchar645500119
592ShinyPiplup566500121
593ShinyDewgong725000122
593ShinyFurret626000122
595GoldenElectrike645801123
596Deoxys (Speed)001240124
597GoldenSunflora487403125
597DarkArmaldo1131200125
597ShinySkuntank665900125
600DarkBronzong001260126
601ShinyBlastoise117604127
602ShinyFroakie1131500128
603Gothitelle399000129
603GoldenFroakie973200129
605ShinyDusknoir646600130
606ShinyClefable3110000131
607ShinyHypno706300133
607DarkDusclops656800133
607ShinyChespin1231000133
610GoldenChespin1122200134
610DarkFroakie1221200134
612ShinyWigglytuff399700136
612ShinyLilligant013600136
614GoldenDelibird940124137
615Herdier647400138
616Whirlipede904900139
617DarkChespin1241600140
618ShinyIvysaur558079142
618ShinyGiratina (Origin)001420142
620GoldenLucario1242100145
621GoldenGallade147000147
621Klinklang001470147
623ShinyShiftry6356029148
623ShinyDusclops846400148
623GoldenGenesect001480148
626DarkMienfoo826700149
626GoldenFennekin1272200149
628ShinyFennekin1351500150
629ShinyHoundoom2680118152
629Tranquill767600152
631GoldenShuckle100152153
631GoldenBlitzle747900153
633Deoxys (Attack)001550155
633ShinyRhyperior5310200155
633Garbodor777800155
633DarkFennekin1352000155
637Gurdurr1094700156
638Groudon001570157
639GoldenMawile7861021160
640DarkEmolga729000162
641DarkElgyem798400163
641Reshiram001630163
643ShinyOmastar1481700165
643DarkZorua838200165
645DarkSandile868100167
645DarkKlink001670167
647DarkLedian1066200168
647Ferrothorn868200168
649Wormadam (Trash)016900169
650GoldenFarfetchd1371149170
650ShinyCacturne769400170
650DarkKarrablast749600170
650DarkFoongus868400170
654DarkCharizard4157011172
655ShinyMasquerain908400174
655ShinyMaractus174000174
655Cofagrigus779700174
658Beartic928300175
659ShinyDrilbur809800178
660ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
661DarkEntei001800180
662GoldenSnorlax12127036184
662DarkDrilbur8310100184
662Sawsbuck(Summer)978700184
665ShinyLedian8310200185
666Sawsbuck (Autumn)8610000186
666ShinyMienfoo1018500186
668GoldenSandile969200188
668ShinySandile1008800188
670Kyurem001890189
671ShinyMarowak8910300192
672ShinyMuk9310000193
672Bisharp1019200193
674Mienshao8910500194
675Reuniclus1019400195
676GoldenFeebas8192023196
677ShinyVenusaur7690112197
678Sawsbuck (Winter)9410600200
678DarkEscavalier9110900200
680DarkDusknoir1109500205
680ShinyFoongus9511000205
680Mandibuzz020500205
683ShinyZorua9611000206
683ShinyKlink002060206
685GoldenSudowoodo961191207
685Braviary207000207
687GoldenEevee8448175208
688Galvantula1139600209
688ShinyElgyem10910000209
690GoldenSlowking9112000211
691GoldenJirachi002102212
692DarkHonchkrow11310000213
693DarkGlameow5116300214
694ShinyBanette1179800215
695DarkDustox10811000218
695Mothim218000218
695Swoobat11410400218
698Whimsicott10311900222
699GoldenDragonite1466917223
700ShinyEmolga12310100224
700DarkStunfisk11610800224
702Lilligant022500225
703DarkFroslass022800228
704GoldenMantine11485030229
704DarkPurugly5717200229
706ShinyEntei002330233
707Crustle9514000235
708DarkCascoon11312400237
708Swadloon12111600237
710Landorus239000239
710Pyroar3020900239
712ShinyScizor30150196241
712ShinyEscavalier11113000241
712Keldeo002410241
712Bunnelby11113000241
716ShinyConkeldurr2053800243
717GoldenBeldum0022817245
718ShinyGlalie14410400248
719GoldenHitmonlee2370012249
719Arceus (Normal)002490249
719Darmanitan12212700249
719ShinyDurant000249249
723Burmy (Plant)12812300251
724ShinyBouffalant000256256
725DarkSkorupi13212600258
726DarkDrapion12613600262
726Golurk002620262
728Unfezant15011300263
729ShinyTauros1310252266
729DarkBeautifly12614000266
731ShinyCharizard525903267
731DarkSilcoon11715000267
733Shellos (West Sea)12514800273
734GoldenAxew15013300283
735DarkDrifblim15413000284
736ShinyDrifblim14913800287
737Yanmega15313302288
738DarkVenipede15313600289
739Pumpkaboo (Large)14015000290
740Pignite2504100291
740Phantump12916200291
742GoldenMeowth13236252294
743Genesect002950295
744GoldenRiolu2326900301
744Scrafty14715400301
746DarkWoobat14515800303
747DarkSuicune003090309
748ShinySewaddle14117000311
748Pumpkaboo (Average)15315800311
750ShinyLillipup16015300313
751GoldenMiltank030905314
751ShinyLucario2981600314
753Meloetta003160316
754DarkHippopotas14517300318
754DarkLillipup17214600318
756ShinyVenipede16615300319
757GoldenSquirtle17185069325
758Sliggoo15217500327
759Shelmet16017100331
760DarkNidoking332000332
761Stoutland18115200333
762DarkBulbasaur4750282334
763ShinyNidoking2640076340
764DarkPatrat16617600342
765ShinyKricketot17816500343
766Hydreigon16817700345
767ShinyMunna16518100346
768Escavalier17916900348
769DarkBidoof16318700350
769ShinyCarnivine16518500350
771GoldenKabuto22468059351
772Tangrowth22312801352
773GoldenWailmer165158034357
774Simipour3124600358
774GoldenLitwick17418400358
776Archeops3233600359
777ShinyAudino16319900362
777DarkTympole17618600362
779GoldenAbra26587015367
779DarkMunchlax3204700367
781GoldenSwinub169158042369
782Jellicent19617400370
783ShinyMunchlax3195400373
784Musharna18119400375
785DarkShieldon3295200381
786GoldenFletchling19619000386
787ShinyMewtwo10245142388
788Sawsbuck (Spring)18820300391
789ShinySuicune003920392
789Castform (Snowy)18920300392
789Togekiss28710203392
789DarkAlomomola18121100392
793DarkWobbuffet29250340394
793Azelf003940394
795ShinyCherubi18521000395
796ShinyFroslass040000400
797GoldenCharmander203342166405
797GoldenGible21918600405
797Mamoswine22317903405
800ShinyArmaldo3614800409
800ShinyCubchoo20620300409
802ShinyScyther25180367410
803GoldenSunkern179192040411
804ShinyAzumarill117224073414
804DarkCryogonal004140414
804Noibat19222200414
807Gigalith21420200416
808GoldenSlowpoke18423400418
808GoldenTyrunt27214600418
810DarkGigalith20421500419
811ShinyPidove17724500422
812GoldenPoliwag255113056424
813Mesprit004250425
814Goomy19423200426
815GoldenGrowlithe245136047428
816Zebstrika21821100429
816DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)22220700429
818Skrelp21022800438
819Goodra21122900440
820Magnezone004410441
821ShinyCamerupt22222300445
821ShinyKarrablast19924600445
823Helioptile22123100452
824GoldenMewtwo0041439453
824ShinyIgglybuff11134200453
824Krookodile23721600453
824ShinyStunfisk21623700453
824DarkHeatmor21723600453
829Victini004540454
830GoldenShroomish27318400457
830ShinyDucklett21424300457
832DarkDedenne22023900459
833ShinyDedenne23323100464
834DarkSunflora4135400467
835ShinyVullaby047000470
835Aegislash (Blade)21325700470
837Carracosta4254900474
838GoldenRalts230192053475
839GoldenRotom004770477
840ShinyBronzor004790479
841ShinyHoundour44310405480
842ShinyGlameow11936700486
842Thundurus486000486
844DarkTimburr36112700488
845Castform (Rainy)24424700491
846DarkDrifloon23725800495
847GoldenPoochyena32716605498
847DarkRoggenrola25424400498
849Excadrill25124800499
850DarkCastform (Rainy)22927100500
851Sylveon4019704502
852DarkRoserade21029400504
853Accelgor23726900506
854GoldenPancham25824900507
855DarkScraggy24026900509
856DarkRaikou005110511
857Aegislash (Shield)24926500514
858DarkVulpix421020376520
858GoldenGeodude278220022520
860Rotom (Frost)005240524
861ShinyDrifloon24128400525
862Scolipede28324300526
863Zweilous23529300528
864DarkJoltik27825100529
865Rotom (Wash)005330533
865DarkFerroseed24928400533
867DarkCharmander352905537
868ShinyPurugly11742200539
868Rotom (Heat)005390539
870DarkSquirtle5191902540
870DarkKakuna26727300540
870Roserade25528500540
873Greninja4856000545
874Skiddo26428300547
875Simisage4787000548
876GoldenMagikarp275235138549
877DarkTyrogue550000550
877Cherrim28426600550
879ShinyCharmander554204551
879DarkPidove25130000551
881ShinyClefairy11244000552
882ShinyHonchkrow32522800553
883Shaymin (Sky)005540554
884Tornadus555000555
885GoldenPichu2302191107557
886GoldenBagon286247027560
887Weavile34221603561
888DarkMagmortar4828106569
889ShinyChatot18838200570
890Espurr26131000571
891Heatran25032200572
892ShinySquirtle5491708574
892GoldenMareep277242055574
894ShinyRaikou005760576
895Hippowdon31126600577
896ShinyFinneon28429400578
897GoldenBulbasaur383120276581
897Conkeldurr43414700581
899GoldenShinx30228300585
900DarkPorygon-Z005890589
901ShinyVaporeon132368289591
901Fennekin5207100591
903DarkSigilyph27831400592
903Hawlucha29030200592
905Gliscor37721902598
906ShinyRotom006060606
907Bronzong006100610
908DarkSpinda29532200617
909DarkGallade618000618
910Burmy (Sandy)29232900621
911Rotom (Mow)006240624
912Darumaka30233200634
913GoldenOmanyte5419700638
913Woobat34029800638
915Lickilicky31432500639
916DarkRayquaza006400640
917DarkMagnezone006460646
917Rotom (Fan)006460646
919Yamask31134600657
920ShinyJolteon207372080659
921Watchog37029000660
922Kricketune38329400677
923ShinyStarly33834500683
924DarkPetilil068600686
925GoldenTauros57288028688
925ShinyLudicolo34634200688
927ShinyDrapion33036300693
927Petilil069300693
929GoldenVulpix2453210128694
930DarkYanmega34336000703
931ShinyPetilil070400704
932GoldenGastly367248092707
933ShinyKakuna34636300709
934Eelektross35935100710
935Krokorok33938000719
936Cresselia072000720
936Pumpkaboo (Small)35636400720
938GoldenSpheal395278056729
939Arceus (Fighting)007310731
940DarkBarboach19653700733
940Ferroseed34838500733
942ShinyYamask38235200734
943Arceus (Electric)007390739
944ShinySolosis35139500746
945Cottonee36038900749
946Chespin6778000757
947Volcarona39336600759
948GoldenAron398334033765
948ShinyTynamo36540000765
950DarkGiratina (Altered)007660766
951ShinyRoggenrola40436400768
952DarkSolosis33843200770
953DarkTynamo38438700771
954ShinyFlareon226458088772
955DarkTrubbish39138300774
956ShinyTrubbish36641200778
957ShinyDrowzee37740500782
957Emboar6879500782
959Foongus36641800784
960GoldenRoggenrola40038600786
961ShinyBuneary39439900793
962Shellos (East Sea)37142300794
963ShinyCottonee39140700798
964GoldenSnover48031900799
965Burmy (Trash)39840700805
966Beheeyem40441200816
967ShinySawk817000817
968DarkCottonee42739400821
969Castform (Sunny)41041500825
969Shaymin008250825
971ShinyGiratina (Altered)008260826
972Chandelure36546200827
973Rhyperior43839205835
974Fraxure38744900836
975Uxie008410841
976Ambipom46837301842
977DarkGirafarig44739700844
978GoldenMagnemite0080738845
979Scatterbug40744000847
980DarkSurskit41344000853
981GoldenCubone420378058856
982ShinySkarmory46510765862
983Heatmor40046500865
984DarkLedyba42743900866
984ShinySkorupi43343300866
986Zoroark75111900870
987ShinyTirtouga76511200877
988DarkShedinja008780878
989ShinySpiritomb41946600885
990ShinyNinjask44544100886
991DarkOmanyte78410500889
992GoldenYanma449366174890
993Simisear77511800893
994ShinyRayquaza008990899
994Serperior78711200899
996DarkElectivire67922600905
997DarkMismagius52438200906
998DarkCleffa23167600907
999Solosis44446700911
1000Joltik43548400919
1001Karrablast46546900934
1002Nuzleaf47046007937
1003Larvesta45148700938
1004ShinyThroh943000943
1005Tynamo43451000944
1006DarkGligar63231500947
1007Samurott84510600951
1008DarkSpinarak50744500952
1009DarkRattata54541000955
1010DarkArbok72224100963
1011DarkNidorina0955010965
1012GoldenLotad434471064969
1012Seismitoad44552400969
1012Throh969000969
1015DarkHariyama68529500980
1015Swanna48649400980
1017Trubbish45652500981
1018Vanillite46951500984
1018Froakie87111300984
1020GoldenTyrogue9380146985
1021GoldenKrabby476454064994
1022DarkPachirisu48651000996
1023Elgyem455546001001
1024ShinyGallade10080001008
1025Honedge466545001011
1026DarkFrillish480532001012
1027Masquerain5204690331022
1027GoldenCranidos753269001022
1029DarkWooper308716001024
1030Fletchling507521001028
1031DarkExeggcute478558001036
1032DarkGulpin519520001039
1033ShinyCroagunk484561001045
1034Litleo107942001049
1035DarkPrimeape5314840451060
1036Drilbur489575001064
1037Klink00107701077
1038DarkVictreebel817261001078
1039DarkCarvanha421664001085
1040Audino571536001107
1041ShinySunkern527589001116
1042DarkLairon3477500201117
1043ShinyTimburr851269001120
1044ShinyFerroseed516606001122
1045ShinyEspeon3416880991128
1046Pawniard531600001131
1047Bergmite537595001132
1048ShinyBarboach378755001133
1049DarkSeel571564001135
1050DarkPidgeot725412001137
1050Servine1000137001137
1052DarkNinjask527617001144
1053DarkSwalot328821001149
1053ShinyMagmortar941208001149
1053ShinyPawniard605544001149
1056DarkDugtrio2758500291154
1056DarkMarowak553599021154
1058DarkParas723435001158
1059ShinyDustox4396680571164
1060DarkPawniard583592001175
1061DarkAzurill183995001178
1062DarkSlowpoke500693001193
1063DarkSmoochum01197001197
1064DarkVenonat559641001200
1065Sigilyph585618001203
1066DarkElectrode001164401204
1067Leavanny658562001220
1068ShinyJirachi00123501235
1069DarkAriados961275001236
1070DarkShuckle10636601091238
1071DarkPelipper552702001254
1072Deerling (Summer)619636001255
1073Haxorus626634001260
1074Cascoon574681071262
1075ShinyScraggy685578001263
1076DarkNumel602662001264
1077DarkLoudred707559001266
1077ShinyProbopass613653001266
1079DarkChinchou587680001267
1080Omastar10671810231271
1081DarkDelcatty1241165001289
1082DarkAipom38556503451295
1083DarkCradily1028272001300
1084ShinySunflora125052001302
1084Liepard619683001302
1086ShinyMismagius770537001307
1087ShinyUmbreon4347780961308
1088DarkIgglybuff318993001311
1089Munna627690001317
1090DarkPoliwhirl4118910171319
1091Cinccino340980001320
1092DarkSlowking351970001321
1093Lumineon629694001323
1094ShinyDugtrio3111015001326
1095ShinyPalkia00132801328
1096DarkSeviper690641001331
1097DarkMachop723619001342
1098ShinyDialga00134501345
1099DarkJynx01350001350
1100DarkKirlia649703001352
1101DarkMarill2921061001353
1102DarkTogepi1184170001354
1102DarkUrsaring5577640331354
1102Deerling (Autumn)635719001354
1102Deerling (Winter)666688001354
1106Probopass687670001357
1107DarkMetapod6706500551375
1108GoldenPsyduck5957120691376
1109DarkQuagsire4818790191379
1110DarkOctillery623761001384
1110DarkGorebyss3481036001384
1112Venomoth6986700181386
1112DarkHitmontop13860001386
1114DarkGoldeen431960001391
1115DarkWingull438956001394
1116DarkRaticate806592001398
1117DarkSentret6507320171399
1118DarkBellossom3829911291403
1119DarkSnubbull1481262001410
1119DarkPiloswine9924060121410
1121Sawk14110001411
1122Dewott1240175001415
1123Archen1226199001425
1124ShinyNidorina01428001428
1124Pancham668760001428
1126DarkLanturn870560001430
1127DarkSeadra463969001432
1128DarkVileplume8415830121436
1129Emolga716722001438
1130DarkPhanpy736705001441
1131DarkChimecho493949001442
1132Scraggy714751001465
1133DarkVigoroth638828001466
1134DarkSlugma729742001471
1135Silcoon678785091472
1136DarkIllumise01480001480
1137DarkCaterpie68144503591485
1138Gothita3791110001489
1139DarkFarfetchd72437603911491
1140DarkShellder682814001496
1140Cubchoo674822001496
1142Ludicolo7697020261497
1143DarkCroconaw13701210141505
1144GoldenDratini81757301291519
1145DarkSpearow3601160001520
1145ShinyFarfetchd993527001520
1147DarkElectabuzz1256269001525
1148DarkLickitung842684001526
1149DarkForretress44410480351527
1150DarkCorphish1141388001529
1151DarkGraveler4931039001532
1152DarkGolbat632902001534
1153DarkOnix5101025001535
1154DarkDodrio640897001537
1154DarkSolrock00153701537
1156DarkWigglytuff3551194001549
1157Toxicroak838713021553
1158ShinyJigglypuff3901168001558
1159DarkNinetales22512530811559
1160ShinyRattata936630001566
1161Rufflet15710001571
1162Lombre7547930281575
1163DarkSwellow5341058001592
1164DarkEkans1075525001600
1165Sandile743859001602
1166DarkProbopass748859001607
1167DarkMrMime765844001609
1168DarkButterfree7567590951610
1169DarkSpoink4931120001613
1170Regigigas00161501615
1171DarkQwilfish72457803151617
1172DarkRemoraid2821339001621
1173DarkStaryu00163801638
1173DarkTropius4981140001638
1175DarkTentacool42086103761657
1175ShinyBeautifly56710260641657
1177DarkBuneary1494167001661
1178ShinySandshrew11394721501662
1179ShinySmoochum01668001668
1180DarkAnorith1447225001672
1181ShinyDwebble849834001683
1182ShinyMrMime821867021690
1183ShinyQwilfish831865001696
1184Hypno9267440311701
1184ShinyShedinja00170101701
1186DarkCacnea809899001708
1187Clefable46012210351716
1188Tympole780937001717
1189Dwebble831889001720
1190ShinyPrimeape927795001722
1191DarkGolduck4321298001730
1192ShinyMeowth1037700001737
1193DarkShuppet841911001752
1194DarkGrumpig5171238001755
1195DarkGloom9397970251761
1195ShinyHariyama1203558001761
1197DarkGardevoir5661203001769
1198DarkDoduo840932001772
1198ShinyElectivire1411361001772
1200DarkSmeargle869906001775
1201DarkMurkrow1244537001781
1201ShinyPachirisu840941001781
1203Cryogonal00179901799
1204ShinyCaterpie91866702161801
1205DarkRhydon12135760291818
1206DarkGrimer872950001822
1207DarkSealeo1527309001836
1207DarkDwebble881955001836
1209DarkCombee1476364001840
1210DarkGastly1033809001842
1210DarkSwablu91655303731842
1212ShinyLairon7281115001843
1213ShinyGligar1242602001844
1213DarkSlakoth993851001844
1213Mienfoo868976001844
1216Frillish903943001846
1217DarkElectrike6181230001848
1218DarkSkiploom1010840001850
1219DarkWhiscash976877001853
1220GoldenCacnea9558350641854
1221DarkMightyena935920001855
1222DarkTogetic1611245001856
1223DarkPoliwag12485480621858
1224DarkDrowzee919965001884
1225ShinyCombee1522364001886
1226Floatzel8921007001899
1227DarkCorsola3291570011900
1228Azumarill72411131681906
1229ShinyAipom79979003181907
1230DarkHitmonlee19090001909
1231ShinyElekid1497414001911
1232ShinyVictreebel1318594001912
1232ShinyLanturn1032880001912
1234DarkPonyta970943001913
1235Pansage1655259001914
1236DarkHuntail4871451001938
1237ShinySwalot6521287001939
1238DarkMagmar14724230551950
1239DarkZigzagoon7871165001952
1240DarkGrowlithe1692261001953
1241DarkNidoqueen019400301970
1242ShinySigilyph1082892001974
1243DarkPorygon200197701977
1244Pansear1723255001978
1245DarkRoselia7901190001980
1246ShinyHoppip1272712001984
1247Manaphy00199401994
1248DarkSeedot9761019001995
1249DarkGranbull1841823002007
1250DarkChikorita145540401542013
1251Timburr1505514002019
1252ShinyDelcatty1911832002023
1253ShinyShuckle173915001402029
1253ShinyWhismur9981031002029
1255DarkBayleef17132890292031
1256DarkRapidash1225825002050
1257DarkChansey02051002051
1257DarkNatu1841867002051
1259DarkCastform4511602002053
1260DarkWeepinbell8201236002056
1261DarkSeaking1432625002057
1262DarkPolitoed12008710152086
1263ShinyKoffing7561337002093
1264DarkMagikarp92378113962101
1264Golett00210102101
1266DarkKangaskhan02103002103
1267DarkSteelix1228881002109
1268ShinyJynx02113002113
1269ShinyCorsola219155803382115
1270ShinyBellsprout10271089002116
1271ShinyGloom1196926002122
1272ShinyDuskull9781145002123
1273DarkRaichu1289835002124
1274DarkElekid1550585002135
1274DarkMedicham1695440002135
1276ShinyLoudred1265876002141
1276Tyrunt1994147002141
1278ShinyRiolu1825317002142
1279ShinySlowpoke10001144002144
1280ShinyPidgeot1394753002147
1281DarkPinsir857104802462151
1282DarkGyarados95311470672167
1283ShinyPichu145759701142168
1284DarkMagby145044902732172
1285DarkOddish89982704472173
1286Muk103610411972175
1287DarkBeedrill10891099002188
1287ShinySpearow5991589002188
1287DarkJumpluff7891399002188
1290ShinyOctillery11291060002189
1291DarkHootHoot8421353012196
1291DarkWhismur11371058012196
1293ShinySlowking7371465002202
1294ShinyQuagsire96411571822204
1295Druddigon10631145002208
1296DarkPersian1362853002215
1297DarkFearow1705523002228
1298Cacturne12409650332238
1299ShinyPelipper11411099002240
1300DarkTangela1455786002241
1301DarkSneasel1253989012243
1302ShinyKirlia7361510002246
1303DarkFlaaffy8931356002249
1304DarkWailord11471110002257
1305DarkParasect1513751002264
1306ShinyBulbasaur167522213672265
1307DarkSwinub752115803562266
1308ShinyPoliwhirl70215420252269
1309Marowak115710560632276
1310Dustox11871081092277
1311Staraptor12051077002282
1312ShinySeedot92098903852294
1313DarkHaunter9771318002295
1314Pelipper10761224002300
1315DarkHorsea10561246002302
1316ShinyElectabuzz1942368002310
1317ShinyVolbeat23200002320
1318Panpour2027298002325
1319DarkTorkoal9871339002326
1320Rampardos2069270002339
1321DarkLunatone00234102341
1322DarkClamperl10211324002345
1323ShinyAriados1762586002348
1324DarkMachamp1958398002356
1325DarkMagcargo7641593002357
1326ShinyDodrio12151146002361
1327ShinyPhanpy11401227012368
1328Bronzor00237102371
1329ShinyUrsaring85814840352377
1329Vespiquen02377002377
1331Porygon-Z002358232381
1332DarkPlusle1598789002387
1333DarkKingler9161472002388
1333ShinySeadra8701518002388
1335DarkTaillow1428964002392
1336DarkWailmer1399998002397
1337DarkMagneton00239802398
1338DarkAron413155404342401
1338ShinyGorebyss6921709002401
1340DarkSceptile21222730102405
1341DarkSnorunt12291178002407
1342DarkShroomish11051308002413
1343ShinyLuvdisc5441870002414
1344Swalot100214030232428
1345DarkZubat10681376002444
1346DarkExploud13841064002448
1347DarkWalrein1590872002462
1348DarkAmpharos139510580222475
1348Deoxys00247412475
1350ShinySharpedo13051175002480
1351ShinyChinchou12251264002489
1352ShinyCradily1923569002492
1353ShinyPidgey3722121002493
1354ShinySnubbull3552139002494
1355DarkDragonair9701528002498
1356ShinySpinda11741332002506
1357ShinyCroconaw22562360182510
1358DarkSlowbro14821037002519
1358Purugly8481671002519
1360DarkTotodile1107130801052520
1361DarkPoliwrath17617460232530
1362ShinyStaryu002442912533
1363DarkMakuhita1925609002534
1364DarkWeezing7591776002535
1364Zapdos0024341012535
1366DarkVolbeat25360002536
1367Staravia12811259002540
1368ShinyForretress7161838002554
1369ShinyGolbat9871570002557
1370DarkPupitar1812740082560
1371DarkMisdreavus15381028002566
1371DarkKecleon8271738012566
1373ShinyVileplume1623944002567
1374DarkSandslash113514050372577
1374ShinyWooper824114206112577
1376ShinyVigoroth11471431002578
1377ShinyZubat10731507002580
1378DarkVibrava9561636002592
1379ShinyPiloswine1928672002600
1380DarkMagnemite00260702607
1381DarkWeedle12261381012608
1382DarkExeggutor4282188002616
1383DarkLileep1823797002620
1384Quagsire127113241282624
1385DarkCloyster14651160002625
1386ShinyRaticate1720920012641
1387ShinySealeo1926716002642
1388ShinyNidoranM2239004052644
1389DarkSudowoodo891143603192646
1390ShinyAron6222027002649
1391DarkPsyduck8541797002651
1392ShinyJoltik13941266002660
1393ShinyEkans16669830492698
1394DarkDratini15791120002699
1395ShinyPorygon0022924082700
1396ShinyNatu3482352102701
1397DarkXatu13711332002703
1398Deino12801426002706
1399ShinyTogepi201330503902708
1399DarkCombusken24152830102708
1399DarkMawile6232085002708
1402ShinyIllumise02710002710
1403ShinySpoink7711941002712
1404ShinyGraveler9451769002714
1405DarkKabutops2489230002719
1406ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1407ShinyShellder13521385002737
1408ShinySwablu144487904162739
1409Victreebel164710630322742
1409ShinyOnix9731769002742
1411ShinyWhiscash15401215002755
1412DarkPineco1171129202992762
1413DarkPidgey7142064002778
1414DarkMinun1232113214152780
1415ShinyCorphish17871000002787
1416ShinySkiploom16201170002790
1417DarkDonphan2200594002794
1418ShinyHitmontop28030002803
1419Gorebyss93018120672809
1420ShinySwinub10031812002815
1421DarkDiglett601192802952824
1422ShinySilcoon110216920362830
1423Octillery138514080412834
1424ShinyChimecho8312018012850
1425Skiploom153912820302851
1426ShinyStunky13311525002856
1427DarkNoctowl1892978002870
1428ShinyChansey02877012878
1429ShinySolrock00287902879
1430Gabite6052277002882
1431ShinySeaking1937956002893
1432Jumpluff119816750252898
1433ShinyPoliwag175210490982899
1434ShinyXatu12741640002914
1435DarkRelicanth287246002918
1436DarkMeganium27451490282922
1437Drifblim15011427002928
1438DarkPidgeotto10841852002936
1439Kakuna155413640322950
1440DarkGolem12801672002952
1441ShinyJumpluff10071946002953
1442DarkClaydol00295602956
1443ShinyGranbull3282635002963
1444DarkSunkern14201549002969
1445DarkGengar16431326102970
1446ShinyTentacool1001154314292974
1447ShinyHuntail10481928002976
1448DarkCubone14241547072978
1449ShinyBellossom11021876012979
1449ShinySlugma17111268002979
1451Dodrio155814010232982
1452ShinyWingull12501740002990
1453Metang002960382998
1454Latias00300103001
1455ShinySpheal8192194003013
1456ShinyPorygon-Z00300593014
1457Moltres102993473041
1458ShinyRhydon19221126003048
1459ShinyWeepinbell12331832003065
1460Bibarel15451521003066
1461Honchkrow18001279003079
1461DarkSpiritomb14691610003079
1463DarkBellsprout14501651003101
1464ShinyMagby2338764003102
1465Loudred158114981253105
1466DarkNidoranF0267704313108
1467ShinyStantler14551666003121
1468DarkKadabra2513610003123
1469ShinyMachop18491277003126
1470ShinyNumel14341696013131
1471DarkSkitty6752457003132
1472ShinyMankey12501885003135
1473ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1474ShinyBaltoy00313903139
1475Electrode003110313141
1476DarkTrapinch11561987013144
1477ShinyKabuto2928219003147
1478DarkPorygon00316103161
1479ShinyCastform7392423003162
1480ShinySableye14461719003165
1481ShinyYanma9512220003171
1482Illumise031340393173
1483Seadra149816650293192
1484Seaking177113930293193
1485ShinyPorygon2013152413194
1486ShinyFearow21831014003197
1486Glalie194412160373197
1488Bastiodon2794406003200
1489ShinyTaillow18701331003201
1490ShinyGardevoir10302172003202
1491ShinyBayleef27544450283227
1492ShinyKecleon9182313003231
1493ShinyMedicham2445794003239
1494DarkAlakazam22011039003240
1494ShinyDratini21271113003240
1496ShinyTangela20421198103241
1497DarkStarmie00324703247
1498ShinyButterfree1527161801133258
1499DarkKabuto2962298003260
1500ShinyArbok209411451253265
1500DarkCyndaquil1844129601253265
1502ShinyGulpin14501820103271
1503ShinyRaichu185613600623278
1504ShinyParas17231558003281
1505ShinyParasect20751207003282
1506DarkGrovyle30821970113290
1507DarkBronzor00329603296
1508ShinyPersian22971010003307
1509ShinyRoselia13012007013309
1510ShinyGolduck104622460203312
1511Articuno003255813336
1512Vileplume176915410363346
1513Medicham221710960353348
1514DarkCrawdaunt9202430003350
1515Delcatty54527960353376
1516Granbull58427630303377
1517ShinySmeargle18991479013379
1518DarkKingdra17581623003381
1519ShinySlakoth20231370003393
1520ShinyWalrein21661231003397
1521DarkQuilava31032990243426
1522DarkRalts17981630003428
1523Parasect216612430233432
1524Beautifly160718180153440
1525DarkBreloom14422000003442
1526Roggenrola16371809003446
1527DarkZangoose1203182504273455
1528ShinyMetapod163717310943462
1529ShinyShroomish15311939113472
1530ShinyGengar1832150201443478
1531DarkLinoone23701112003482
1532ShinyPoliwrath23331145063484
1533Litwick16451843003488
1534ShinyTyrogue34980003498
1534ShinyMakuhita2796702003498
1536ShinyGeodude9992501003500
1537DarkTentacruel237411100173501
1538ShinyMagneton00351703517
1539ShinyPoochyena12252294003519
1540DarkAltaria212213810203523
1541ShinyFlaaffy131221270853524
1542ShinyMachoke19801548003528
1543ShinyNidoqueen03529003529
1544ShinyHitmonlee35310003531
1545ShinyHaunter1734170401013539
1546DarkDunsparce18411702003543
1547ShinyHitmonchan35450003545
1548DarkCrobat16381914003552
1549Cherubi17081852003560
1550ShinyMisdreavus21611405003566
1551ShinyGrimer16851886003571
1552Sealeo220213620173581
1553Wingull15951996003591
1554DarkDuskull17231869003592
1555ShinyBeedrill16901905003595
1556ShinyElectrode00360403604
1557ShinyRalts20441561013606
1558Latios00360903609
1559ShinyPineco19291681003610
1560ShinyPinsir1801152002903611
1561ShinyMightyena18011812003613
1562ShinyRapidash23701250003620
1562ShinyPlusle24961124003620
1564ShinyDunsparce18711751003622
1565Weezing154120770183636
1566ShinyKangaskhan03247374163637
1567ShinyExploud20111632003643
1568DarkMarshtomp3428226063660
1568DarkNosepass15132146013660
1570ShinyClamperl18521815003667
1571Rayquaza003629413670
1572DarkManectric21281559003687
1573DarkWurmple17281961003689
1574DarkFeraligatr201416660173697
1574Piloswine223914260323697
1576Primeape178818900273705
1577Slowbro202116690213711
1578ShinyGastly1674136706723713
1579ShinyKingler17082017003725
1580Arbok219415010443739
1581DarkLarvitar71929950403754
1582Abomasnow18361929003765
1583Vigoroth17422025003767
1584ShinySudowoodo1476215521423775
1585Magcargo137323810383792
1586ShinyTotodile2000166401413805
1587ShinyMagcargo12342580003814
1588ShinyExeggutor7453074003819
1589DarkMeowth19241898003822
1590ShinyTogetic31286060913825
1591Swellow170021050343839
1592ShinyDragonair16502193003843
1593Camerupt184019470643851
1594ShinyPolitoed218616130563855
1595ShinyWeezing12562644003900
1596Wigglytuff99528750333903
1597ShinyMawile10802827003907
1598ShinyMagnemite00390903909
1599Flaaffy168822150313934
1600ShinyRelicanth387276003948
1601ShinyVoltorb00395403954
1602Mismagius22331724043961
1603ShinyAmpharos2227161521283972
1603Leafeon3359606073972
1605ShinyPupitar243715200233980
1606DarkFlygon18092211004020
1607ShinyKabutops3572459004031
1608ShinyCleffa7683271004039
1608DarkTyranitar91730610614039
1610Graveler160223921484043
1611DarkSlaking17972258004055
1612Oshawott3531549004080
1613ShinyClaydol00408104081
1614DarkUnownC00409904099
1615ShinyAbomasnow19402168004108
1616Persian264914210464116
1617Shiftry20272086064119
1618ShinyEevee1170262203294121
1619DarkBlaziken36884130214122
1620ShinyAbra324248204054129
1621ShinySlowbro23321805014138
1622Kirlia128428180524154
1622ShinySeviper19692185004154
1624ShinyMagmar3210945004155
1624Grumpig1615242511144155
1626DarkArcanine3448710004158
1627Tepig3645518004163
1628DarkMiltank04169004169
1629ShinyVibrava11962975004171
1630DarkYanma13632810004173
1631DarkUnownA00418504185
1632ShinySpinarak20132173004186
1632Forretress163725010484186
1634ShinyTentacruel288812720284188
1635Poliwhirl226519080344207
1636DarkTyphlosion269414750424211
1637DarkUnownS00421804218
1638Kingler202021850254230
1639DarkNidoranM42330004233
1640ShinyPidgeotto14402794004234
1641DarkUnownQ00423704237
1642DarkUnownK00424604246
1643Sunflora234718500544251
1644DarkUnownO00425204252
1644DarkBagon20232229004252
1646DarkUnownU00426104261
1647DarkUnownE00426304263
1648DarkUnownM00426504265
1649ShinyKadabra34138060584277
1650DarkUnownW00427804278
1651DarkUnownG00429104291
1652ShinyWailord22742019004293
1653DarkUnownY00429604296
1654Wailord233718900774304
1655ShinyExeggcute21292177004306
1656ShinyZangoose18322488004320
1657DarkPikachu31101218004328
1658DarkUnown!00433304333
1659DarkUnownI00435304353
1660Politoed237018860994355
1661DarkUnownD00436504365
1662ShinyOmanyte3455928004383
1663ShinyMeganium39963460524394
1663DarkUnownJ00439404394
1665DarkUnownL00439704397
1666DarkUnownB00440804408
1666Giratina (Origin)00440804408
1668ShinyUnownC00441004410
1669DarkUnownZ00441104411
1670ShinyCubone21532264004417
1671DarkDelibird21032331004434
1672ShinyUnownM00443604436
1672DarkTeddiursa1977200704524436
1674DarkUnownH00443704437
1675ShinySentret21932256004449
1675Deerling (Spring)21222327004449
1677ShinyMinun22792177004456
1678DarkUnownX00445804458
1679DarkMetagross00446204462
1680DarkUnownP00446604466
1681ShinyUnownY00446804468
1682Axew20952380004475
1683ShinySceptile39615000154476
1684ShinyUnownQ00448504485
1685ShinyUnownO00448604486
1686DarkUnown?00449004490
1687ShinyUnownG00449204492
1688ShinyUnownA00449304493
1689Ursaring216822680594495
1690Linoone296315310204514
1691ShinyUnownK00451704517
1692DarkUnownT00452404524
1693DarkUnownN00452704527
1694ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1695ShinyGyarados196724841874539
1696ShinyUnownW00454404544
1697ShinyDonphan3549999014549
1698ShinyRhyhorn16482902004550
1699Walrein265018800224552
1700DarkUnownF00455504555
1700ShinyUnownS00455504555
1702Altaria283916930294561
1703ShinyAnorith3974597004571
1704ShinyUnownU00457504575
1704DarkUnownV00457504575
1706Exploud237322080134594
1707ShinySurskit22172378004595
1708ShinyUnownE00459604596
1709DarkSwampert4325264084597
1710ShinyHorsea22532345004598
1711Entei004570394609
1712ShinyUnownJ00461304613
1713Noctowl260019840324616
1714ShinyUnownH00462104621
1715ShinySandslash205825020664626
1716ShinyUnownI00462704627
1717Tentacruel290417030224629
1718ShinyGirafarig23292309004638
1719DarkUnownR00464304643
1720ShinyUnownT00464604646
1721ShinyUnown!00465704657
1722ShinyUnownL00466104661
1722ShinyLileep30721589004661
1724DarkKrabby23282334004662
1724ShinyUnownV00466204662
1726ShinyBagon24782189004667
1727ShinyCarvanha20032665004668
1728ShinyUnownZ00467004670
1729Snivy4051621004672
1730ShinyMiltank04669094678
1731Golduck158630471484682
1731Raikou004657254682
1733ShinyUnownB00469004690
1734ShinyVulpix11563545004701
1735ShinyUnownP00470804708
1736ShinyDelibird25142195004709
1737ShinyCrawdaunt13803338004718
1738ShinyDiglett14353284004719
1739Ampharos253921512434735
1740ShinyUnownD00474304743
1741ShinyUnownF00474504745
1741ShinyUnownN00474504745
1743ShinyCloyster25542198004752
1744Whiscash25212240004761
1745ShinyUnownX00476404764
1746Suicune004724414765
1747DarkMareep27991981004780
1748Gardevoir149732470414785
1749ShinyGolem21442645004789
1750ShinyMagikarp2188217124344795
1751Zorua4145664004809
1752ShinyNoctowl278319571734814
1753Lopunny22632567004830
1754ShinyUnownR00484504845
1755ShinyCombusken43404880194847
1756ShinyNosepass24942354004848
1757DarkMachoke31751681004856
1757DarkPoochyena19342922004856
1759ShinyCyndaquil3196148101914868
1760ShinySalamence26172271014889
1761ShinyAerodactyl1993208408384915
1762ShinyUnown?00493404934
1763Bellossom2279255211054937
1764ShinyMurkrow30621879004941
1765Poliwrath325316750394967
1766Sharpedo259123400444975
1767ShinySteelix27882193004981
1768Pidgeot267222321955000
1769DarkKoffing22592776005035
1770ShinyTeddiursa243625440645044
1771DarkRhyhorn1709290004685077
1772DarkSandshrew27272370005097
1772ShinyMachamp40941003005097
1774ShinyChikorita400190902155125
1775Xatu228428120605156
1776ShinyQuilava46624750305167
1777ShinyHeracross25802592005172
1778ShinyStarmie005135455180
1779ShinyKingdra24912714005205
1780ShinyFeraligatr344417740315249
1781DarkLuvdisc12104077005287
1782Metapod264625800655291
1783ShinyGrovyle49663240175307
1784Magneton005296255321
1785Breloom26852643005328
1786Drapion30982257005355
1787ShinyMarshtomp49893520195360
1788ShinyMantine19013467015369
1789Kabutops47336050515389
1790ShinyLinoone35601833005393
1791Gallade53940005394
1792ShinyPsyduck197633650595400
1793ShinyAlakazam393414260425402
1794Carnivine25512858005409
1795Huntail224031430535436
1796ShinyMarill1435305739425437
1797Lairon238930300525471
1798Lanturn2531283801165485
1799Claydol005474185492
1800Croconaw48176301615509
1801ShinyLickitung29202618005538
1802DarkNincada25812966005547
1803DarkJigglypuff11354412015548
1804DarkMankey2278303103085617
1805Bayleef46619120735646
1805Skuntank27352910015646
1807ShinyOddish29092798005707
1808Vaporeon462185302665740
1809ShinyZigzagoon27692974005743
1810ShinyTyranitar1471417101155757
1811DarkMantine23313452015784
1812Golem250432401665811
1813ShinyNidoranF05819005819
1814DarkShelgon29252904005829
1815Phione00583605836
1816ShinyNinetales10924748005840
1817Dusknoir36092247025858
1818DarkSableye27793084015864
1819ShinyElectrike22113662005873
1820ShinyFlygon28773039005916
1821Cloyster305028690265945
1822Starmie005899535952
1823DarkDragonite29013056005957
1824ShinyCrobat30552910005965
1825DarkAggron337625750215972
1826ShinyDoduo27783196005974
1827ShinySwampert56413250115977
1828Houndoom3332239802485978
1828Donphan397419480565978
1830ShinyLarvitar129146601946046
1831Porygon20056144416055
1832Mightyena31622901036066
1833DarkMewtwo005999786077
1834DarkBaltoy00609906099
1835ShinyWeedle28143285016100
1836ShinyPikachu4559134511976102
1837DarkGeodude23863733006119
1838ShinyRemoraid23103874006184
1839Marshtomp56894740226185
1840ShinyGrowlithe4716133812146269
1841ShinyGoldeen26243738006362
1842Dusclops37342661016396
1843ShinyKrabby31593246006405
1844DarkSpheal28013605016407
1845Manectric32283198006426
1846Grovyle58815600246465
1847Banette33863104016491
1848Terrakion00649406494
1849Meganium561075501736538
1850ShinySwellow28513706006557
1851Combusken57697780236570
1852DarkVoltorb1062483406589
1853ShinyBreloom33193271006590
1854Cobalion00659306593
1855Virizion00669406694
1856DarkHitmonchan67010006701
1857Froslass06706006706
1858Beedrill356830740716713
1859ShinyLunatone00673006730
1860Crawdaunt271840040396761
1861ShinyTyphlosion456221870516800
1862DarkAbra53291509006838
1863DarkSharpedo34113463006874
1864ShinyGrumpig25314365006896
1865ShinyAbsol3415303105126958
1866Rotom00699206992
1867Sceptile60948830226999
1868ShinyBlaziken65385410257104
1869ShinySnorunt35283590007118
1870ShinyShelgon35953560007155
1871DarkSnorlax5643129112687203
1872ShinyTropius31834105017289
1873DarkSalamence36783629017308
1874ShinyAltaria443428790237336
1875Darkrai00741407414
1876ShinyAggron46592764007423
1877Ninetales1908535111647424
1878ShinyDragonite41243329017454
1879Slowking3906345001737529
1880Blitzle34954101007596
1881ShinyTrapinch30844600007684
1882Ho-Oh107665557721
1883ShinySlaking36114120007731
1884Jirachi00774237745
1885ShinyManectric41053727007832
1886DarkAerodactyl57792065007844
1887ShinyMareep3785337807137876
1888Luxray40003998007998
1889Kingdra440635860898081
1890DarkBlissey18119108121
1891Raichu485731950788130
1892Vibrava386142920528205
1893Machamp638118000628243
1894Sandslash342948130528294
1895ShinyWailmer41454179008324
1896Swampert78155330188366
1897Machoke587524620408377
1898Pupitar441640330318480
1899ShinySneasel41954300008495
1900Ninjask4405402901068540
1901Metagross008646198665
1902ShinySkitty14137273018687
1903DarkDitto008687148701
1904ShinyMetagross02873438739
1905Aggron546732480388753
1906Empoleon44734305008778
1907Alakazam651722131628793
1908Dragonair4433428001038816
1909ShinyHootHoot3698492903869013
1910Dewgong736215890789029
1911Salamence486341650329060
1912Crobat4983398601089077
1913ShinyLapras48984194019093
1914Azurill221473240789616
1915Swablu4727449104899707
1916Butterfree4805478001269711
1917DarkPichu49374775009712
1918Slaking44645272009736
1919Quilava849611750969767
1920Prinplup49234849009772
1921ShinyBlissey09786019787
1922Electrike44965473029971
1923Grotle515548840010039
1924Feraligatr76722195017910046
1925Tyranitar36576279112110058
1926Flygon4811531703910167
1927DarkAbsol503451730210209
1928ShinyPonyta514250940010236
1929Rhydon5554490105210507
1930Dragonite57074752023910698
1931Kadabra82782503010110882
1932Baltoy001081911210931
1933ShinyDitto00110684611114
1934Blaziken10160101502911204
1935DarkLapras54555260051111226
1936Torterra580756170011424
1937ShinyArcanine8619288309911601
1938Typhlosion89162466123911622
1939Garchomp249592740011769
1940Infernape604857740011822
1941Armaldo101511630111811900
1942Cradily96642178010511947
1943DarkHoppip570462870011991
1944Venusaur106971187014812032
1945Makuhita88543006030812168
1946Gyarados57786341018512304
1947Hitmonchan123580114012499
1948Torkoal5531700805612595
1949Hitmonlee125020113612639
1950Shelgon6405642803112864
1951Arcanine9833312509213050
1952Magmortar10084299104213117
1953Luxio622968890013118
1954Ivysaur116451419114613211
1955Buizel629669840013280
1956Gengar65546708010113363
1957Monferno658967850013374
1958Hitmontop135320014113673
1959Lugia10137507913830
1960Alomomola693269700013902
1961Shedinja001469410714801
1961Milotic7002775604314801
1963Snover713477310014865
1964Celebi1114915114918
1965Bonsly724587080015953
1966Wynaut7930847107916480
1967Steelix84927910027616678
1968Blastoise146831801120416689
1969Electivire12820394503516800
1970Wartortle148272118110817054
1971Venipede868384660017149
1972Anorith143322696013517163
1973Nidoqueen017377014217519
1974Giratina (Altered)0017805017805
1975Lillipup923089730018203
1976Pachirisu886894370018305
1977Glaceon1611724950418616
1978Lileep152263618012318967
1979DarkHeracross914298910119034
1980Zangoose890110111023219244
1981Skarmory91549858233219346
1982Chingling8994111200020114
1983Nidoking205300019120721
1984Mime Jr.9360114430020803
1985Sableye108219974019620991
1986Jolteon175023324029421120
1987Pidove11333114160022749
1988Flareon187743980022222976
1989Happiny0230642023066
1990Mantyke10456126350023091
1991Riolu2047032930023763
1992Beldum002751716227679
1993Treecko238414473012428438
1994ShinyWurmple1310815443129228844
1995Charmeleon259012922016328986
1996Charizard268282847134630022
1997Durant15072156930030765
1998Scizor1707613451144130969
1999Regice0031195131196
2000Chikorita266344118173431487
2001Regirock0032517032517
2002Gible9276239720033248
2003Feebas1705818653010235813
2004Croagunk31724608509037899
2005Vullaby0383570038357
2006Mudkip332135657013739007
2007DarkTorchic335835713028739583
2008DarkMudkip337036253030140257
2009ShinyMudkip328277397031340537
2010ShinyTorchic352105235027240717
2011Bouffalant20640205900041230
2012ShinyAzurill1714223951039741490
2013Torchic360096388012342520
2014ShinyTreecko370265877030443207
2015Totodile379764896191843791
2016DarkTreecko378965966030744169
2017Basculin (Blue-Striped)22449227320045181
2018Purrloin22851236980046549
2019Maractus23164234640046628
2020Patrat23606235790047185
2021Minccino11400358270047227
2022ShinyTorkoal1981527472147847766
2023Kricketot23667241860047853
2024Basculin (Red-Striped)25208251290050337
2025Registeel0050842050842
2026Umbreon422689126235651752
2027Tirtouga4605267630052815
2028Stunfisk26503265640053067
2029Cyndaquil454647090386153418
2030Budew26039277780053817
2031Surskit2664427371032554340
2032Lucario4707374250054498
2033Unown?0054675054675
2034Dratini2716030057154857766
2035Espeon4812410180232158627
2036Unown!0059851059851
2037Blissey1605921160595
2038Zigzagoon3034130828035461523
2039Bidoof30506310360061542
2040Chimecho3026231306021661784
2041Seedot309363211406363113
2042Wailmer3192932028029564252
2043Bagon3090733687113664731
2044Meditite3291232389037165672
2045Buneary33267338970067164
2046Drifloon33271340800067351
2047Sewaddle33982339580067940
2048Skitty1601252561035568928
2049Gloom3842231065026269749
2050Combee6189985130070412
2051Castform34692364760071168
2052Slakoth35368358990271269
2053Hippopotas35597359860071583
2054Lunatone0074048074048
2055Solrock1075370075371
2056Cleffa1538961892024277523
2057Munchlax69101112210080322
2058Tropius3889441367017580436
2059Jigglypuff2656257447031084319
2060Koffing5486831078024586191
2061Taillow4406544481031788863
2062Spiritomb44474446830089157
2063Shieldon78523110440089567
2064Shroomish44741456340090375
2065Igglybuff2249667970025090716
2066Shinx45000467100091710
2067UnownD009347781594292
2068Ledian4053253503028194316
2069Aron4628348067126694617
2070Relicanth8357811245020095023
2071Abra7116623976219995343
2072Dugtrio4937045669030995348
2073UnownA009538028495664
2074Ralts4840149931031698648
2075Fearow44761573490266102376
2076Exeggutor45120575030276102899
2077Stunky5314750339015103501
2078Mawile43423597470390103560
2079Geodude5397650952093105021
2080Caterpie49975567581276107010
2081Furret58081492710286107638
2082UnownV00107645669108314
2083UnownU00107735762108497
2084UnownF00108213767108980
2085UnownC00108860296109156
2086Weepinbell54467562530283111003
2087UnownK00111137569111706
2088Numel50695644850339115519
2089UnownQ00115871796116667
2090Tangela70570492250279120074
2091UnownH00120495444120939
2092Luvdisc2929191852070121213
2093Spinda59838613860197121421
2094Nidorina01234133278123694
2095Nidorino12546000283125743
2096Shuckle110232158862808126928
2097Dunsparce58498684130418127329
2098Smoochum01282736413128692
2099UnownG00128171548128719
2100Ledyba66987617942387129170
2101Skorupi682806130300129583
2102UnownB00129583459130042
2103Ariados63247669970254130498
2104Ducklett645226637800130900
2105UnownJ00130951395131346
2106Glameow4319188938022132151
2107Bellsprout64012682770209132498
2108Ekans71365609670391132723
2109Cranidos1163521694100133293
2110UnownS001327151054133769
2111Staryu00133966199134165
2112Corphish66818676150293134726
2113UnownM00134801348135149
2114UnownW001349321213136145
2115Krabby62517738570281136655
2116Finneon669046978400136688
2117UnownL00137136588137724
2118Sudowoodo75046626060591138243
2119Natu73409648600341138610
2120Wurmple6816370487044138694
2121Qwilfish63803748890430139122
2122Haunter63366772760397141039
2123UnownT00140549498141047
2124Larvitar70049708840281141214
2125UnownE00140765535141300
2126Diglett70025723311300142657
2127UnownI00142108586142694
2128Elekid111254313990482143135
2129Golbat81115625310278143924
2130Pidgeotto73954705000310144764
2131UnownY00145148692145840
2132UnownP00145501813146314
2133Seviper78549720331216150799
2134Togetic105264461541461151880
2135Roselia745427823005152777
2136Hariyama11392541141031155097
2137UnownZ00154774488155262
2138Tyrogue15682702579157408
2139HootHoot86113714961340157950
2140Weedle79407782300383158020
2141Smeargle82229763230454159006
2142Doduo7915280135081159368
2143Raticate82912782860373161571
2144Nincada79228824080334161970
2145Zubat79958819211433162313
2146Venonat79891821670300162358
2147Electabuzz119402441861462164051
2148ShinySnorlax143103224511300165855
2149Mankey82056839580351166365
2150UnownX00166484444166928
2151Minun80997867040472168173
2152Cacnea88665795660239168470
2153UnownN00169858459170317
2154UnownR00169587844170431
2155UnownO00170780458171238
2156Pichu99336745382450174326
2157Spoink85783882610397174441
2158Plusle85851897690466176086
2159Rapidash96376794090481176266
2160Drowzee91677858121300177790
2161MrMime90095880750364178534
2162Nosepass101435789020444180781
2163Clamperl88656922390255181150
2164Miltank0181359336181398
2165Sandshrew89775911421485181403
2166Misdreavus93891874201476181788
2167Sentret791761029620296182434
2168Volbeat183970000183970
2169Absol91098926881468184255
2170Phanpy85011998300504185345
2171Exeggcute87541976580245185444
2172Girafarig96085889881392185466
2173Spearow93690916870405185782
2174Togepi137913496381518188070
2175Pinsir101006875910482189079
2176Seel141040483620353189755
2177Barboach970899358100190670
2178Murkrow94257962741356190888
2179Lickitung97338952850316192939
2180Wooper93631998551465193952
2181Poochyena10594388390038194371
2182Pikachu102959941803573197715
2183Machop146127516090353198089
2184Shuppet1006329966408200304
2185Snubbull532201470810353200654
2186Gastly921581085820343201083
2187Gulpin103829981550335202319
2188Cubone998581031120345203315
2189Spinarak106920990720354206346
2190Magnemite00206827288207115
2191Voltorb02207875395208272
2192Lapras111245968783864208990
2193Slowpoke110267989530372209592
2194NidoranF02099203381210304
2195Omanyte178100319350618210653
2196Delibird998201140151404214240
2197Aipom1047181100531357215129
2198Clefairy535501613351290215176
2199Farfetchd1051661097700356215292
2200Pineco1088341060920520215446
2201Hoppip1052281098630420215511
2202Tauros20043216183043216658
2203Paras1123081047040318217330
2204Rattata1031741144700362218006
2205Mantine1133751053070369219051
2206Kabuto189031344630434223928
2207NidoranM22469301391225085
2208Swinub1158201099690377226166
2209Chansey022722290227231
2210Meowth129381996860423229490
2211Starly10512512470300229828
2212Onix1087661217700557231093
2213Duskull12655710587208232437
2214Mareep1075371267640366234667
2215Gligar1219471130920410235449
2216Remoraid1261431089650373235481
2217Magby189926494200678240024
2218Whismur1247811151650206240152
2219Jynx02408265352241183
2220Kangaskhan0239985129961241345
2221Snorunt1064371347691414241621
2222Lotad1147131270941240242048
2223Teddiursa1311111126052627244345
2224Kecleon1193581280650597248020
2225Pidgey1290841192670348248699
2226Wobbuffet1243351276492682252668
2227Carvanha1236141299781385253978
2228Yanma1312221254510451257124
2229Goldeen1234531335661286257306
2230Stantler1249061346570498260061
2231Horsea1445261170920398262016
2232Snorlax228363361210538265022
2233Psyduck1267091383550316265380
2234Aerodactyl226377395791534266491
2235Trapinch1386901320370323271050
2236Sunkern1335581440750285277918
2237Shellder1369091412980505278712
2238Poliwag1561421244760470281088
2239Corsola689632128120372282147
2240Porygon00282970612283582
2241Tentacool1477781369930407285178
2242Chinchou1328871542330320287440
2243Heracross1457131463312657292703
2244Houndour1644301529024620317956
2245Ponyta1694101513871553321351
2246Ditto00323903219324122
2247Marill1501401759411551326633
2248Sneasel1617171674691588329775
2249Slugma1665611661130503333177
2250Grimer1567011801490380337230
2251Magmar252235864081443339087
2252Scyther1755951669370637343169
2253Oddish1757711870260324363121
2254Spheal1917161749360249366901
2255Rhyhorn1929491887691796382515
2256Growlithe3099801240280469434477
2257Chatot19437524046000434835
2258Vulpix1270233534651664481153
2259Magikarp2256712645490390490610
2260Piplup24646429636500542829
2261Eevee532009954730667628149
2262Bulbasaur5844816316021016648659
2263Squirtle5646979895211018664668
2264Mewtwo00692315461692776
2265Turtwig36328843233400795622
2266Chimchar495967626612001122579
2267Charmander1258153164768011721424093