TPPC Online RPG Rarity List

Last Updated: 09-25-2018 06:32

RankPokémonMaleFemaleGenderlessUngenderedTotal
1GoldenPupitar10001
1ShinyWynaut01001
1ShinyLuxio10001
1DarkBurmy (Sandy)01001
1ShinyBurmy (Sandy)10001
1DarkWormadam (Trash)01001
1ShinyWormadam (Trash)01001
1DarkGastrodon (West Sea)10001
1ShinyGastrodon (West Sea)01001
1GoldenChatot01001
1DarkGabite01001
1ShinyGabite01001
1DarkHippowdon01001
1DarkToxicroak01001
1GoldenServine01001
1GoldenPignite01001
1GoldenEmboar10001
1GoldenDewott01001
1GoldenSamurott01001
1ShinyLiepard10001
1GoldenPansage10001
1GoldenPansear10001
1ShinySimipour10001
1DarkTranquill01001
1GoldenGurdurr01001
1DarkDarmanitan01001
1DarkArcheops10001
1GoldenMinccino01001
1ShinyGothita01001
1ShinyVanilluxe01001
1ShinyJellicent10001
1DarkHaxorus10001
1DarkBeartic01001
1DarkAccelgor01001
1DarkDruddigon10001
1GoldenDruddigon10001
1ShinyDruddigon01001
1DarkHydreigon10001
1DarkVolcarona01001
1GoldenVolcarona01001
1DarkBraixen10001
1DarkFrogadier10001
1GoldenFletchinder10001
1ShinySpewpa01001
1DarkVivillon (Archipelago)01001
1GoldenVivillon (Elegant)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Marine)10001
1ShinyVivillon (Polar)01001
1DarkVivillon (Sandstorm)10001
1GoldenVivillon (Tundra)10001
1ShinyPangoro10001
1ShinyAegislash (Blade)01001
53GoldenSwampert11002
53DarkCastform (Sunny)11002
53ShinyKyogre00202
53DarkPrinplup02002
53ShinyLuxray11002
53DarkMothim20002
53ShinyMothim20002
53GoldenBuneary11002
53ShinyChingling11002
53DarkLucario20002
53GoldenSerperior02002
53DarkSamurott11002
53ShinySamurott20002
53DarkLiepard11002
53DarkSimisage02002
53ShinySimisage11002
53ShinySimisear02002
53GoldenPanpour11002
53DarkSimipour20002
53ShinyUnfezant11002
53ShinyBlitzle20002
53ShinySwadloon02002
53DarkKrokorok11002
53GoldenKrokorok20002
53GoldenMaractus11002
53DarkSawsbuck(Summer)11002
53DarkKlang00202
53DarkKlinklang00202
53GoldenLampent11002
53ShinyAxew11002
53ShinyHaxorus11002
53ShinyAccelgor11002
53DarkGolurk00202
53ShinyGolurk00202
53ShinyVolcarona11002
53DarkQuilladin20002
53DarkDelphox20002
53ShinyFrogadier11002
53ShinyDiggersby02002
53ShinyFletchinder20002
53DarkVivillon (Icy Snow)11002
53ShinyVivillon (Icy Snow)02002
53ShinyVivillon (Garden)20002
53DarkVivillon (Modern)11002
53GoldenVivillon (Sandstorm)02002
53ShinyVivillon (Sun)20002
53DarkSkrelp11002
53DarkClawitzer20002
53DarkHeliolisk20002
53GoldenTyrantrum11002
53Gourgeist (Super)11002
53GoldenZygarde (50%)00202
105DarkTauros21003
105GoldenJolteon00033
105GoldenLugia00123
105ShinyMilotic12003
105ShinyCastform (Sunny)03003
105DarkDeoxys00213
105ShinyDeoxys00303
105DarkGrotle21003
105ShinyGrotle12003
105ShinyPrinplup30003
105DarkLuxray30003
105ShinyFloatzel21003
105GoldenGlaceon02013
105GoldenDusknoir30003
105Dialga00303
105DarkPurrloin12003
105DarkUnfezant12003
105GoldenZebstrika21003
105GoldenBoldore21003
105DarkPalpitoad03003
105DarkSeismitoad12003
105ShinyArcheops12003
105DarkAmoonguss12003
105DarkBeheeyem12003
105DarkAxew12003
105GoldenFraxure12003
105ShinyMandibuzz03003
105ShinyHydreigon21003
105ShinyBraixen21003
105GoldenDelphox30003
105ShinyTalonflame12003
105ShinyVivillon (Jungle)12003
105GoldenPyroar12003
105ShinySkrelp30003
105DarkSylveon12003
105GoldenYveltal00303
105GoldenZygarde (Complete)00303
142GoldenVaporeon20024
142ShinyFeebas31004
142GoldenDusclops22004
142DarkWynaut00044
142ShinyGroudon00404
142DarkRampardos22004
142ShinyRampardos31004
142DarkBastiodon40004
142ShinyPurrloin13004
142DarkSimisear13004
142ShinyTranquill04004
142DarkWhirlipede22004
142DarkKrookodile31004
142ShinyCarracosta22004
142ShinyArchen31004
142GoldenZoroark31004
142ShinyBraviary40004
142GoldenQuilladin31004
142ShinyQuilladin40004
142GoldenChesnaught40004
142GoldenBraixen40004
142GoldenFrogadier31004
142GoldenBunnelby31004
142DarkTalonflame40004
142ShinyVivillon (Continental)22004
142DarkVivillon (Elegant)40004
142DarkFloette04004
142DarkFlorges04004
142GoldenPangoro13004
142GoldenSylveon21014
142ShinyPhantump40004
173DarkEspeon21025
173DarkUmbreon20035
173GoldenWobbuffet11035
173ShinyCastform (Rainy)14005
173DarkMonferno32005
173GoldenSnivy32005
173GoldenOshawott05005
173DarkWatchog32005
173ShinyWhirlipede32005
173DarkChesnaught50005
173ShinyVivillon (Elegant)23005
173DarkHonedge32005
173ShinyHeliolisk23005
173ShinyNoibat23005
173ShinyYveltal00505
188GoldenOddish30036
188GoldenVileplume10056
188DarkJolteon30036
188GoldenPiloswine32016
188DarkBurmy (Plant)24006
188ShinyBurmy (Plant)42006
188GoldenLeafeon22026
188GoldenTepig33006
188DarkEmboar33006
188DarkZoroark33006
188ShinySwanna33006
188ShinyChesnaught51006
188ShinyDelphox60006
188ShinyVivillon (Modern)15006
202DarkVaporeon31037
202GoldenOmastar52007
202GoldenEspeon40037
202ShinyWobbuffet20057
202DarkHoundoom11057
202ShinyGarchomp43007
202DarkRiolu43007
202DarkSerperior43007
202DarkBoldore34007
202ShinyKrokorok34007
202DarkArchen34007
202ShinyAmoonguss34007
202ShinyBeartic43007
202DarkGolett00707
202ShinyGolett00707
202GoldenHeatmor34007
202ShinyVivillon (Sandstorm)25007
202ShinyHonedge70007
220GoldenIvysaur62008
220GoldenWartortle62008
220GoldenKadabra71008
220DarkFlareon22048
220DarkCastform (Snowy)17008
220ShinyMonferno71008
220ShinyStaravia62008
220DarkShinx35008
220DarkCroagunk44008
220DarkLeafeon40048
220DarkGlaceon40048
220GoldenMamoswine60028
220ShinySerperior53008
220DarkGreninja80008
220Clawitzer44008
235GoldenRaichu43029
235GoldenFlareon14049
235GoldenUmbreon60039
235GoldenManectric54009
235DarkTorterra54009
235ShinyKricketune45009
235ShinyShinx45009
235GoldenLuxio54009
235DarkVespiquen09009
235ShinyEmboar36009
235DarkMinccino18009
235ShinyMinccino18009
235GoldenChandelure54009
235ShinyVivillon (Highplains)54009
249GoldenBellossom310610
249ShinyCastform (Snowy)280010
249ShinyStaraptor370010
249DarkCranidos640010
249ShinyBronzong0010010
249DarkHerdier640010
249ShinyHerdier370010
249ShinyStoutland460010
249DarkDuosion280010
249DarkEelektrik820010
249DarkLarvesta820010
249Spewpa730010
249ShinyVivillon (Archipelago)460010
249Floette0100010
249Florges0100010
249ShinySylveon360110
249GoldenZygarde (10%)0010010
266GoldenPoliwhirl640111
266ShinyMoltres0011011
266ShinyCelebi0011011
266ShinyDarumaka560011
266DarkMaractus560011
266ShinyVanillite560011
266ShinyRufflet1100011
266GoldenGreninja920011
266DarkVivillon (Highplains)830011
275DarkBibarel750012
275ShinyCherrim660012
275ShinyShellos (East Sea)750012
275DarkShellos (West Sea)930012
275ShinyShellos (West Sea)660012
275GoldenGabite660012
275GoldenYanmega830112
275ShinyLeavanny840012
275GoldenKrookodile660012
275DarkDarumaka480012
275ShinyFrillish840012
275ShinyShelmet750012
275ShinyDeino750012
275GoldenLarvesta750012
275Trevenant570012
275Gourgeist (Average)570012
275Gourgeist (Large)750012
292GoldenScyther1201013
292ShinyArticuno0013013
292DarkShellos (East Sea)850013
292DarkGarchomp1030013
292DarkStoutland3100013
292ShinyBoldore760013
292ShinyKlang0013013
292ShinyKlinklang0013013
292ShinyBeheeyem850013
292DarkShelmet940013
292DarkDeino850013
303GoldenLapras1101214
303GoldenScizor3101014
303DarkBurmy (Trash)860014
303ShinyBurmy (Trash)590014
303DarkLickilicky860014
303GoldenXerneas0014014
309DarkEmpoleon870015
309ShinyMusharna780015
309DarkSwoobat690015
309DarkVanillite690015
309GoldenTalonflame1050015
314GoldenMudkip1330016
314GoldenRotom (Wash)0016016
314GoldenRotom (Fan)0016016
314DarkGurdurr1510016
314DarkScolipede6100016
314ShinyDuosion6100016
314ShinyEelektrik880016
314DarkCubchoo1060016
314DarkMienshao1150016
314Gogoat970016
314DarkGoomy880016
314Noivern1240016
314Zygarde (Complete)0016016
327DarkEevee5201017
327GoldenBlissey0170017
327GoldenConkeldurr1340017
330ShinyBuizel990018
330GoldenMantyke890118
330GoldenRotom (Frost)0018018
330ShinyZoroark1170018
330ShinyBunnelby8100018
330Gourgeist (Small)1260018
330Zygarde (50%)0018018
337GoldenTyranitar1630019
337DarkFeebas1180019
337GoldenMetang0018119
337ShinyVespiquen1180019
337DarkTangrowth1360019
337ShinyGreninja1720019
337DarkBunnelby1270019
337GoldenLitleo940619
337DarkPancham1180019
337Pangoro1180019
337Pumpkaboo (Super)9100019
348GoldenRotom (Heat)0020020
348DarkGarbodor8120020
348DarkReuniclus8120020
348DarkGalvantula7130020
352ShinyCranidos11100021
352GoldenRotom (Mow)0021021
354GoldenDuskull9130022
354GoldenShelgon1390022
354ShinyEmpoleon8140022
354GoldenLuxray1390022
354ShinyTangrowth1750022
354DarkExcadrill7150022
354ShinyLarvesta1570022
354GoldenScatterbug10120022
354DarkXerneas0022022
354DarkYveltal0022022
364GoldenPikachu1080523
364ShinyTorterra10130023
364ShinyLumineon13100023
364GoldenHaxorus1490023
368GoldenGraveler13100124
368DarkAmbipom1560324
368GoldenHappiny0240024
368DarkMamoswine8130324
372DarkHoundour1202225
372GoldenMilotic11120225
372ShinyGible13120025
372GoldenMagnezone0024125
372ShinyExcadrill11140025
372ShinyKrookodile1690025
372Black Kyurem0025025
379ShinyReuniclus1790026
379DarkFerrothorn14120026
379DarkBisharp15110026
382GoldenQuagsire3002427
382ShinyCofagrigus10170027
382Quilladin2430027
382Meowstic13140027
386GoldenArcanine13110428
386ShinyXerneas0028028
388GoldenKirlia7190329
388DarkMilotic13160029
388ShinyLopunny15140029
388Diggersby2090029
388Fletchinder15140029
393GoldenBlastoise1830930
393DarkFurret16130130
393ShinyRotom (Heat)0030030
393ShinyTepig14160030
393GoldenGigalith10200030
393DarkScrafty10200030
399GoldenVenusaur2120831
399GoldenMarowak17130131
399GoldenWailord11180231
399ShinyLickilicky15160031
399ShinyLeafeon13100831
399ShinyRotom (Fan)0031031
405ShinyRotom (Wash)0032032
405DarkPansage19130032
405ShinyPansage2480032
408DarkTepig17160033
408ShinyGarbodor15180033
410DarkSnivy20140034
410White Kyurem0034034
410DarkScatterbug18160034
413ShinyRotom (Frost)0035035
413ShinySnivy22130035
413DarkPansear17180035
413Dragalge18170035
417GoldenCharmeleon21101436
417GoldenPolitoed2590236
417GoldenLarvitar22140036
417ShinyOshawott19170036
417DarkPanpour21150036
417ShinyPanpour21150036
417DarkEelektross19170036
424GoldenLairon16180337
424DarkTogekiss3160037
424ShinyPansear17200037
424ShinyScolipede19180037
424ShinyFerrothorn20170037
424Braixen3160037
424Vivillon (River)23140037
424Heliolisk19180037
424Tyrantrum3340037
433ShinyRotom (Mow)0038038
433DarkOshawott19190038
433Frogadier3350038
436GoldenPoliwrath2990240
436Vivillon (Garden)20200040
436Avalugg24160040
439DarkInfernape22190041
439DarkGliscor28130041
439ShinyMienshao21200041
439Zygarde (10%)0041041
443DarkMetang0042042
443Gothorita12300042
443Vivillon (Modern)19230042
446ShinyLugia0063743
446ShinyRoserade12310043
446ShinyMamoswine20230043
446Vivillon (Fancy)25180043
450GoldenSealeo23200144
450DarkBeldum0044044
450DarkTurtwig26180044
450ShinyGlaceon141901144
450DarkJellicent26180044
450Vivillon (Monsoon)18260044
450Vivillon (Savannah)31130044
457DarkLugia0044145
457GoldenLombre22210245
457DarkMeditite25200045
457GoldenAbsol10303245
457DarkWeavile31140045
457ShinyYanmega10350045
457ShinyGurdurr32130045
464GoldenMagneton0045146
464DarkStantler27190046
464DarkLotad21250046
464ShinyBisharp26200046
464Zekrom0046046
464Vivillon (Archipelago)27190046
470Vivillon (Sandstorm)31160047
471GoldenGolem25210248
471GoldenKingler31140348
471DarkScizor7104048
471DarkCrustle23250048
475GoldenAlakazam4630049
475DarkLombre21280049
477GoldenFlaaffy31180150
477Gastrodon (West Sea)25250050
479DarkWartortle5100051
479GoldenGardevoir6420351
479GoldenWalrein32180151
479Eelektrik27240051
483GoldenGloom3204853
483GoldenMetagross0050353
483Vivillon (Elegant)25280053
486Palkia0055055
486Boldore32230055
488DarkMasquerain31250056
489DarkVenomoth32250057
489Vanillish28290057
491GoldenSlowbro32260058
492ShinyTogekiss44110459
492ShinyEelektross22370059
494ShinyAmbipom37210260
494DarkGible30300060
496DarkIvysaur6105562
496DarkLudicolo32300062
498DarkCharmeleon1610163
498DarkBlastoise6010263
498DarkNidorino6300063
498DarkClefable16470063
498ShinySeel6300063
498ShinyGalvantula37260063
504Doublade26380064
505DarkHypno28370065
505DarkScyther2206165
505GoldenAmpharos34240765
505GoldenHoundoom9405265
505ShinyLatias0065065
505ShinyCrustle37280065
511ShinyMagnezone0066066
512GoldenLudicolo35290468
512DarkShiftry39290068
512Deoxys (Defense)0068068
512ShinyInfernape32360068
512DarkLopunny5990068
517DarkOmastar6270069
518DarkPiplup33370070
518Vivillon (Highplains)41290070
520DarkNuzleaf30410071
521GoldenHitmontop6600672
521Wormadam (Plant)0720072
521Delphox6840072
524ShinyCharmeleon0730073
524GoldenHaunter352801073
524GoldenKabutops481301273
524GoldenMightyena40330073
524GoldenSalamence44260373
524Lampent41320073
530ShinyNincada37370074
531GoldenPersian3406875
531DarkChimchar33420075
531Vivillon (Marine)38370075
534DarkWhimsicott40360076
535GoldenHitmonchan7000777
535Wormadam (Sandy)0770077
535ShinyWeavile55220077
535Duosion40370077
539DarkCacturne34440078
540GoldenCharizard47602679
540ShinyWartortle7810079
540Vivillon (Polar)40390079
543DarkMuk38420080
543ShinyScrafty45350080
543Vivillon (Icy Snow)43370080
546Kyogre0081081
546ShinyTurtwig41400081
546Vivillon (Tundra)41400081
549ShinyToxicroak41410082
549DarkConkeldurr62200082
551DarkVenusaur7407283
551DarkClefairy19640083
553GoldenGyarados43350684
553GoldenHeracross14506584
555GoldenCacturne46390186
555ShinyMetang0086086
555Flabébé0860086
558ShinyVenonat48390087
559GoldenDragonair51310688
559DarkGlalie60280088
561DarkDewgong49420091
561ShinyHo-Oh0091091
561ShinyLombre48430091
561ShinyGliscor52390091
565ShinyNidorino77001592
565ShinyBeldum0092092
565ShinyHelioptile46460092
568ShinyLedyba46480094
568GoldenGarchomp58360094
568DarkLilligant0940094
568Clauncher48460094
572ShinyWhimsicott50450095
572DarkFletchling51440095
572ShinyFletchling54410095
575DarkSkarmory8518397
575GoldenTimburr48490097
575DarkHelioptile47500097
578ShinyGigalith57410098
579DarkRhyperior2959012100
579Chesnaught881200100
579Vivillon (Sun)584200100
582ShinyPancham495200101
583DarkAzumarill455700102
583DarkBanette445800102
583Vivillon (Jungle)495300102
586Mew009112103
587GoldenRampardos891500104
587Vanilluxe594500104
587Klang001040104
590ShinyLotad584700105
591GoldenNinetales435509107
591ShinyMeditite584900107
593GoldenGolduck485704109
593DarkGiratina (Origin)001090109
593Amoonguss486100109
596GoldenHoundour640100110
597Talonflame654600111
598ShinyLatios001120112
598Vivillon (Ocean)585400112
600GoldenWooper440105113
601ShinyZapdos001131114
601DarkCamerupt466800114
603GoldenBreloom674800115
604GoldenGengar743507116
604Palpitoad566000116
606ShinyVenomoth496800117
606Gastrodon (East Sea)546300117
606Vivillon (Continental)684900117
609GoldenGenesect001180118
610GoldenAggron605306119
610GoldenAbomasnow665300119
612ShinyDewgong725000122
612ShinyFurret626000122
612GoldenElectrike645701122
612ShinyPiplup576500122
616GoldenSunflora487403125
616Deoxys (Speed)001250125
616ShinyChimchar685700125
619DarkArmaldo1131300126
619ShinySkuntank675900126
619GoldenChespin1071900126
622ShinyBlastoise117604127
622DarkBronzong001270127
624Gothitelle399000129
625ShinyClefable3110000131
626ShinyDusknoir656700132
627ShinyHypno706300133
628ShinyWigglytuff399700136
628DarkDusclops667000136
630GoldenDelibird940124137
631ShinyLilligant013800138
632Herdier657400139
633Whirlipede905000140
634ShinyIvysaur558079142
635GoldenBlitzle707300143
635ShinyChespin1311200143
635GoldenFroakie1113200143
635ShinyFroakie1271600143
639GoldenLucario1242200146
640ShinyGiratina (Origin)001470147
640Klinklang001470147
640DarkChespin1281900147
640Vivillon (Meadow)826500147
644ShinyShiftry6357029149
644ShinyDusclops856400149
646GoldenGallade151000151
647GoldenShuckle100152153
647ShinyHoundoom2680119153
647DarkFroakie1391400153
650Tranquill777700154
651ShinyRhyperior5310200155
651Garbodor777800155
653Gurdurr1094700156
653DarkMienfoo837300156
655ShinyScatterbug867100157
656Groudon001590159
656Deoxys (Attack)001590159
658GoldenMawile7861021160
659GoldenFennekin1392200161
660ShinyFennekin1431900162
661Reshiram001630163
662ShinyOmastar1481700165
663DarkLedian1066200168
663Ferrothorn868200168
663DarkFennekin1462200168
666DarkEmolga739700170
667GoldenFarfetchd1371150171
667ShinyCacturne779400171
667DarkKarrablast759600171
667DarkElgyem828900171
671DarkCharizard4157011172
671Wormadam (Trash)017200172
673ShinyMaractus174000174
673Cofagrigus779700174
673DarkZorua868800174
676ShinyMasquerain918400175
677DarkKlink001770177
678Beartic958300178
679ShinyNuzleaf6878033179
679ShinyDrilbur809900179
679DarkSandile948500179
679DarkFoongus928700179
683GoldenSnorlax12127035183
684ShinyLedian8310200185
684DarkDrilbur8310200185
686GoldenSandile969100187
686Kyurem001870187
688Sawsbuck(Summer)1008800188
689Sawsbuck (Autumn)8810100189
690ShinyMarowak8910300192
691ShinyMuk9310000193
691Dedenne999400193
693DarkEntei001940194
693GoldenFeebas8190023194
693Mienshao8910500194
693Bisharp1029200194
697Reuniclus1019400195
697ShinyMienfoo1078800195
699ShinySandile1098800197
700ShinyVenusaur76100112198
701DarkEscavalier9111000201
702Sawsbuck (Winter)9610600202
703GoldenZorua1218400205
704DarkDusknoir1119500206
705GoldenEevee8348175207
705Braviary207000207
705Mandibuzz020700207
708GoldenSudowoodo961192208
709Galvantula1139600209
710GoldenSlowking9212000212
710GoldenJirachi002102212
712DarkHonchkrow11310000213
713ShinyBanette1179800215
713ShinyZorua9911600215
715ShinyFoongus10311300216
716DarkGlameow5116600217
716ShinyKlink002170217
718GoldenChansey021710218
718DarkDustox10811000218
720ShinyElgyem11210700219
721Swoobat11410700221
722GoldenDragonite1466917223
722GoldenMantine11281030223
722Whimsicott10312000223
725Mothim224000224
726Lilligant022500225
727DarkStunfisk11711000227
728DarkFroslass022800228
729ShinyEmolga12810500233
730DarkPurugly5917500234
731Crustle9514000235
732DarkCascoon11312400237
733Swadloon12211700239
733Landorus239000239
735ShinyScizor30150196241
735ShinyEscavalier11113000241
737Keldeo002420242
738ShinyConkeldurr2053800243
738Pyroar3121200243
740Arceus (Normal)002440244
741GoldenBeldum0022817245
742ShinyGlalie14410400248
743Bunnelby11513400249
744Burmy (Plant)12812300251
745GoldenHitmonlee2400012252
746ShinyEntei002530253
747ShinyDurant000258258
748DarkSkorupi13312600259
749Golurk002630263
750Unfezant15211300265
751ShinyCharizard525803266
751ShinyTauros1310252266
751DarkBeautifly12614000266
751ShinyBouffalant000266266
755DarkSilcoon11715000267
755DarkDrapion12913800267
757Shellos (West Sea)12614800274
758GoldenAxew14813000278
759DarkDrifblim15413000284
760ShinyDrifblim14913900288
760Yanmega15313302288
760Pumpkaboo (Large)13815000288
763GoldenSwinub134113042289
764Pignite2494100290
765Genesect002930293
766GoldenMeowth13236252294
767DarkWoobat14315300296
768Scrafty14715400301
769GoldenRiolu2336900302
770Phantump13916400303
771DarkVenipede16314200305
772DarkSuicune003070307
773ShinySewaddle13917000309
773Pumpkaboo (Average)15215700309
775GoldenMiltank030905314
776ShinyLucario2991600315
776DarkHippopotas14217300315
776Darmanitan16515000315
779Meloetta003180318
780ShinyLillipup16615900325
781GoldenSquirtle17385069327
782Sliggoo15317500328
783DarkNidoking332000332
784Shelmet16017300333
785DarkBulbasaur4750282334
786DarkLillipup18115500336
787ShinyVenipede17316400337
787GoldenLitwick16417300337
789Stoutland18415400338
790ShinyNidoking2650076341
790ShinyMunna16417700341
792DarkPatrat16617600342
793ShinyKricketot17816500343
794DarkBidoof16218700349
794Escavalier18016900349
794Hydreigon17017900349
797ShinyCarnivine16518500350
798GoldenKabuto22369059351
799Tangrowth22312801352
800GoldenWailmer165157033355
801Simipour3124600358
802DarkTympole17518400359
803ShinyAudino16219800360
804Archeops3263500361
805GoldenAbra26487015366
805DarkMunchlax3194700366
807ShinyMunchlax3145300367
808Jellicent19517400369
809Musharna18119400375
810DarkShieldon3275200379
810GoldenTyrunt25912000379
812GoldenFletchling19419000384
813ShinyMewtwo10245141387
814GoldenGible21117800389
814DarkAlomomola17921000389
816ShinySuicune003900390
817ShinyCherubi18420700391
818Castform (Snowy)18920300392
818Sawsbuck (Spring)18920300392
820Togekiss28810203393
821DarkWobbuffet29250340394
821Azelf003940394
823ShinyFroslass039900399
824GoldenCharmander203342165404
825Mamoswine22317903405
826ShinyArmaldo3614800409
827ShinyScyther25180367410
827ShinyCubchoo20720300410
829DarkCryogonal004130413
830GoldenSunkern182192040414
831ShinyAzumarill117225073415
831DarkDeerling (Summer)21819700415
833Gigalith21420200416
834DarkGigalith20521400419
835GoldenSlowpoke18423600420
836GoldenGrowlithe240134047421
837GoldenPoliwag253113056422
837ShinyPidove17724500422
839Mesprit004260426
839DarkBasculin (Red-Striped)22120500426
841Zebstrika22121100432
842Goomy19624100437
843Magnezone004410441
843Goodra21222900441
845ShinyCamerupt22322300446
846GoldenMewtwo0041238450
846ShinyKarrablast20124900450
846DarkHeatmor21623400450
849Noibat20325000453
850ShinyIgglybuff11234200454
850Skrelp21723700454
852ShinyDucklett21524200457
852DarkDedenne21923800457
854GoldenShroomish27418400458
854Victini004580458
854Helioptile22323500458
857ShinyStunfisk21924200461
857ShinyDedenne23222900461
859Krookodile24322100464
860DarkSunflora4135400467
861ShinyVullaby047000470
862Aegislash (Blade)21425700471
863GoldenRalts228193053474
864ShinyBronzor004780478
865ShinyHoundour44310405480
865Carracosta4305000480
867DarkTimburr36012700487
867GoldenPancham25223500487
869Castform (Rainy)24324700490
870ShinyGlameow12137000491
870GoldenRotom004910491
872DarkDrifloon23725800495
873GoldenPoochyena32716605498
873DarkCastform (Rainy)22827000498
873Thundurus498000498
876DarkRoggenrola25524400499
877DarkRoserade20829200500
878Excadrill25224900501
879Accelgor23826900507
880DarkRaikou005100510
880DarkScraggy24126900510
882Aegislash (Shield)24926500514
882DarkClauncher25126300514
884DarkVulpix421020376520
884GoldenGeodude278220022520
886Rotom (Frost)005240524
887ShinyDrifloon24128500526
888Zweilous23429300527
889GoldenBagon273231026530
889DarkJoltik27825200530
891Scolipede28524700532
892Rotom (Wash)005330533
893DarkFerroseed25028400534
894DarkCharmander352805536
895Sylveon42910404537
896DarkSquirtle5191902540
896DarkKakuna26727300540
896Rotom (Heat)005400540
896DarkFlabébé054000540
900ShinyPurugly11842400542
901GoldenMagikarp270234138543
902Roserade25728700544
903GoldenShinx29125700548
903Greninja4895900548
903Skiddo26528300548
906DarkTyrogue549000549
906Simisage4797000549
908Cherrim28426600550
909ShinyCharmander554204551
909ShinyHonchkrow32422700551
909Shaymin (Sky)005510551
909DarkPidove25130000551
913ShinyClefairy11344000553
914GoldenPichu2282211106556
915Tornadus559000559
916Weavile34421803565
917Espurr25930900568
918DarkMagmortar4828106569
919ShinyChatot19038200572
920ShinySquirtle5491708574
920Heatran25232200574
922GoldenMareep278242055575
922ShinyRaikou005750575
924GoldenBulbasaur382119276579
925Hippowdon31226800580
925ShinyFinneon28529500580
927Conkeldurr43514700582
928Darmanitan27731000587
929DarkPorygon-Z005900590
930ShinyVaporeon132368289591
931DarkSigilyph27831400592
932Hawlucha29130200593
933Gliscor37921902600
934Fennekin5267500601
935ShinyRotom006060606
936Bronzong006110611
937DarkSpinda29432100615
937DarkGallade615000615
939Burmy (Sandy)29232900621
940Rotom (Mow)006250625
941GoldenOmanyte5319500626
942DarkRayquaza006360636
943Lickilicky31432600640
944Woobat34330000643
945DarkMagnezone006460646
946Rotom (Fan)006470647
947ShinyJolteon207372080659
948Watchog37229100663
949Yamask31535000665
950Darumaka31934900668
951Kricketune38429600680
952ShinyStarly33834500683
953GoldenTauros56989028686
953DarkPetilil068600686
955ShinyLudicolo34734100688
956GoldenVulpix2453210128694
957Petilil069900699
958DarkYanmega34136000701
959ShinyDrapion33536800703
960GoldenGastly366247091704
960ShinyPetilil070400704
962ShinyKakuna34636200708
963Eelektross35835100709
964GoldenRoggenrola36135400715
965Krokorok33937900718
965Pumpkaboo (Small)35236600718
967Cresselia072400724
968Arceus (Fighting)007250725
969GoldenSpheal395278056729
970Arceus (Electric)007330733
970Ferroseed34838500733
972DarkBarboach19853800736
973ShinyYamask38335400737
974ShinySolosis35139500746
975Cottonee36339300756
976DarkGiratina (Altered)007600760
977Volcarona39536700762
978GoldenAron397334033764
979ShinyTynamo36540000765
980ShinyRoggenrola40436600770
980DarkSolosis33843200770
982DarkTynamo38438700771
983ShinyFlareon226458088772
984DarkTrubbish39238300775
985ShinyTrubbish36641200778
986GoldenSnover46831300781
987ShinyDrowzee37740500782
987Chespin6998300782
989Emboar6919500786
990Foongus36842200790
991ShinyBuneary39439800792
992Shellos (East Sea)37142500796
993ShinyCottonee39240800800
994ShinyGiratina (Altered)008120812
995Beheeyem40341300816
996GoldenMagnemite0078038818
996ShinySawk818000818
998Burmy (Trash)40941200821
999Castform (Sunny)41041300823
1000DarkCottonee42839600824
1001Shaymin008260826
1002Chandelure36646300829
1003Fraxure38745000837
1004Rhyperior43939405838
1005Uxie008410841
1006Ambipom46937401844
1007DarkGirafarig44839700845
1008GoldenCubone416372058846
1009DarkSurskit41344100854
1010ShinySkarmory46510766863
1011Heatmor40046500865
1012DarkLedyba42644000866
1013GoldenYanma437358174870
1014ShinySkorupi43843300871
1015ShinyTirtouga76511200877
1016DarkShedinja008780878
1017Zoroark76111900880
1018ShinySpiritomb41946600885
1019ShinyNinjask44644100887
1020DarkOmanyte78710500892
1021Simisear77611800894
1022ShinyRayquaza008970897
1023Serperior79211300905
1024DarkMismagius52438200906
1024DarkElectivire67922700906
1026DarkCleffa23267800910
1027Solosis44446700911
1028Joltik43548400919
1029Nuzleaf47046007937
1029Karrablast46747000937
1031Larvesta45048800938
1032ShinyThroh944000944
1033Tynamo43451200946
1034DarkGligar63131600947
1035GoldenKrabby455430063948
1036Samurott84510600951
1037DarkRattata54541000955
1037DarkSpinarak50944600955
1039DarkArbok72224100963
1040DarkNidorina0956010966
1041Scatterbug42953800967
1042Throh970000970
1043GoldenLotad436473064973
1044GoldenTyrogue9270146974
1045Seismitoad44852900977
1046Swanna48849500983
1047DarkHariyama68929500984
1047Vanillite46951500984
1049Trubbish45952600985
1050DarkPachirisu48651100997
1051Elgyem455546001001
1052GoldenCranidos739269001008
1053ShinyGallade10100001010
1054DarkFrillish480533001013
1054Froakie897116001013
1056Honedge471547001018
1057DarkWooper309715001024
1058Masquerain5224700331025
1059Fletchling505521001026
1060DarkExeggcute478558001036
1061DarkGulpin520521001041
1062ShinyCroagunk481562001043
1063DarkPrimeape5314830451059
1064Litleo109952001061
1065Drilbur492577001069
1066Klink00107701077
1067DarkVictreebel819263001082
1068DarkCarvanha421665001086
1069Audino571536001107
1070ShinySunkern527590001117
1071DarkLairon3487520201120
1072ShinyTimburr854270001124
1073ShinyFerroseed518607001125
1074ShinyEspeon3416880991128
1075DarkSeel571565001136
1075ShinyBarboach380756001136
1077DarkPidgeot724413001137
1077Servine1001136001137
1079Pawniard537602001139
1080Bergmite540601001141
1081DarkSwalot328821001149
1081ShinyMagmortar941208001149
1083DarkNinjask529622001151
1083ShinyPawniard606545001151
1085DarkDugtrio2758500291154
1086DarkMarowak554599021155
1087DarkParas723436001159
1088ShinyDustox4396680571164
1089DarkPawniard585592001177
1090DarkAzurill183995001178
1091DarkSlowpoke501693001194
1092DarkSmoochum01197001197
1093DarkVenonat560643001203
1094DarkElectrode001166401206
1095ShinyJirachi00122001220
1096Leavanny660561001221
1096Sigilyph595626001221
1098DarkAriados963275001238
1099DarkShuckle10646801091241
1100DarkPelipper552704001256
1101Cascoon574681071262
1101Deerling (Summer)621641001262
1103DarkLoudred707559001266
1103ShinyProbopass613653001266
1105DarkChinchou587680001267
1105DarkNumel604663001267
1105ShinyScraggy687580001267
1105Haxorus628639001267
1109Omastar10711810231275
1110DarkDelcatty1241165001289
1111DarkAipom38556503451295
1112DarkCradily1028272001300
1113ShinySunflora125052001302
1114ShinyMismagius770537001307
1115ShinyUmbreon4347780961308
1116Liepard624685001309
1117DarkIgglybuff318996001314
1118DarkPoliwhirl4128930171322
1119DarkSlowking352971001323
1119Munna628695001323
1121Cinccino340984001324
1122ShinyDugtrio3111015001326
1123Lumineon631696001327
1124DarkSeviper689641001330
1124ShinyPalkia00133001330
1126DarkMachop723619001342
1127DarkTogepi1179170001349
1127ShinyDialga00134901349
1129GoldenPsyduck5896930681350
1130DarkJynx01351001351
1131Deerling (Winter)663690001353
1132DarkMarill2931061001354
1132DarkKirlia651703001354
1134DarkUrsaring5597640331356
1135Probopass689671001360
1136Deerling (Autumn)640727001367
1137DarkMetapod6716510551377
1138DarkQuagsire4818800191380
1139DarkOctillery623763001386
1139DarkGorebyss3491037001386
1141DarkHitmontop13870001387
1142Venomoth7006710181389
1143DarkGoldeen432963001395
1143DarkWingull439956001395
1145DarkRaticate808592001400
1146DarkSentret6537350171405
1147DarkBellossom3859911291406
1148DarkSnubbull1471263001410
1148Sawk14100001410
1150DarkPiloswine9934070121412
1150Dewott1237175001412
1152DarkLanturn871560001431
1153ShinyNidorina01432001432
1154DarkSeadra465969001434
1155Archen1235202001437
1156DarkVileplume8425840121438
1157Emolga716724001440
1158DarkPhanpy737705001442
1159DarkChimecho494949001443
1160Pancham683771001454
1161Scraggy714751001465
1162DarkVigoroth638829001467
1163DarkSlugma729742001471
1164Silcoon678786091473
1165DarkIllumise01483001483
1166DarkCaterpie68444503591488
1166Gothita3781110001488
1168DarkFarfetchd72437603911491
1169DarkShellder682813001495
1170Cubchoo673824001497
1171Ludicolo7727020261500
1172DarkCroconaw13731210141508
1173GoldenDratini81557201301517
1174DarkSpearow3601160001520
1175ShinyFarfetchd994529001523
1176DarkLickitung842684001526
1177DarkForretress44510480351528
1178DarkElectabuzz1259271001530
1178DarkCorphish1141389001530
1180DarkGraveler4931039001532
1181DarkGolbat633903001536
1182DarkDodrio640899001539
1182DarkOnix5121027001539
1182DarkSolrock00153901539
1185DarkWigglytuff3561191001547
1186Toxicroak839714021555
1187ShinyJigglypuff3901169001559
1188DarkNinetales22512550811561
1189ShinyRattata937631001568
1190Rufflet15740001574
1191Lombre7547940281576
1192DarkSwellow5361060001596
1193DarkEkans1075526001601
1194DarkProbopass748859001607
1195DarkMrMime766845001611
1196Sandile747865001612
1197DarkSpoink4931121001614
1198DarkButterfree7597620961617
1198DarkQwilfish72457803151617
1200DarkRemoraid2831340001623
1201Regigigas00162401624
1202DarkTropius5001140001640
1203DarkStaryu00164401644
1204DarkTentacool42086003761656
1205ShinyBeautifly56710260641657
1206DarkBuneary1495167001662
1207ShinySandshrew11394731501663
1208DarkAnorith1446223001669
1209ShinySmoochum01672001672
1210ShinyMrMime825871021698
1211ShinyQwilfish834866001700
1212ShinyShedinja00170401704
1213Hypno9297460311706
1214DarkCacnea808900001708
1215Clefable46212250351722
1216ShinyPrimeape928798001726
1217Tympole788939001727
1218DarkGolduck4321301001733
1219Dwebble837900001737
1220ShinyMeowth1042703001745
1221ShinyDwebble882868001750
1222DarkShuppet841911001752
1223DarkGrumpig5171239001756
1224DarkGloom9407960251761
1225ShinyHariyama1206558001764
1226DarkDoduo841933001774
1226DarkGardevoir5671207001774
1226ShinyElectivire1411363001774
1229DarkSmeargle870907001777
1230DarkMurkrow1245537001782
1231ShinyPachirisu842942001784
1232ShinyCaterpie91867002161804
1233Cryogonal00180601806
1234DarkRhydon12155760291820
1235DarkGrimer873952001825
1236DarkSealeo1527311001838
1237DarkCombee1476364001840
1238DarkGastly1034809001843
1238DarkSwablu91755303731843
1240ShinyLairon7301114001844
1241DarkSlakoth994852001846
1242ShinyGligar1244604001848
1242Frillish902946001848
1244DarkElectrike6211231001852
1245GoldenCacnea9548350641853
1246DarkSkiploom1010844001854
1246DarkWhiscash977877001854
1248DarkTogetic1611245001856
1249Mienfoo872985001857
1250DarkPoliwag12505480621860
1250DarkMightyena937923001860
1252DarkDrowzee919965001884
1253ShinyCombee1522364001886
1254DarkDwebble916978001894
1255Floatzel8941007001901
1256DarkCorsola3311575011907
1257Azumarill72411181681911
1257ShinyAipom80079303181911
1259DarkHitmonlee19120001912
1260Pansage1654259001913
1261ShinyElekid1501414001915
1262DarkPonyta972944001916
1263ShinyLanturn1037881001918
1264ShinyVictreebel1325599001924
1265DarkHuntail4881453001941
1266ShinySwalot6571290001947
1267DarkZigzagoon7871165001952
1268DarkMagmar14744240551953
1269DarkGrowlithe1694260001954
1270DarkNidoqueen019430301973
1271Pansear1723255001978
1272DarkPorygon200198001980
1273ShinySigilyph1085897001982
1274DarkRoselia7921192001984
1275ShinyHoppip1274714001988
1276DarkSeedot9761016001992
1277Manaphy00200702007
1278DarkGranbull1841825002009
1279DarkChikorita145740401542015
1280Timburr1504514002018
1281ShinyDelcatty1911832002023
1282ShinyWhismur10001032002032
1283DarkBayleef17152890292033
1284ShinyShuckle174515101402036
1285DarkRapidash1225825002050
1285DarkCastform4491601002050
1287DarkNatu1841868002052
1288DarkChansey02054002054
1289DarkWeepinbell8201236002056
1290DarkSeaking1434626002060
1291DarkPolitoed12008720152087
1292ShinyKoffing7591338002097
1293Golett00210102101
1294DarkKangaskhan02104002104
1294DarkMagikarp92578213962104
1296DarkSteelix1231883002114
1297ShinyJynx02117002117
1298ShinyCorsola220156103382119
1299ShinyBellsprout10291091002120
1300ShinyDuskull9771147002124
1301DarkRaichu1291836002127
1301ShinyGloom1199928002127
1303DarkElekid1551585002136
1304DarkMedicham1697440002137
1305ShinyRiolu1825317002142
1306ShinyLoudred1266879002145
1307ShinySlowpoke10021145002147
1308ShinyPidgeot1399755002154
1309DarkPinsir860104902462155
1310DarkGyarados95311490672169
1311ShinyPichu145959701142170
1312DarkOddish89982704472173
1313DarkMagby145344902732175
1314Muk104010441972182
1315DarkBeedrill10891099002188
1316DarkJumpluff7901399002189
1317ShinySpearow6011590002191
1317ShinyOctillery11291062002191
1319DarkHootHoot8421353012196
1320DarkWhismur11381059012198
1321ShinySlowking7411466002207
1322ShinyQuagsire96811591822210
1322Druddigon10631147002210
1324DarkPersian1362854002216
1325Tyrunt2064153002217
1326DarkFearow1706524002230
1327DarkTangela1455785002240
1328ShinyPelipper11421100002242
1329DarkSneasel1255989012245
1330Cacturne12489680332249
1331ShinyKirlia7381512002250
1332DarkFlaaffy8951357002252
1333DarkWailord11481111002259
1334DarkParasect1513752002265
1335ShinyBulbasaur167622213672266
1336DarkSwinub754115903562269
1337ShinyPoliwhirl70515410252271
1338Dustox11881084092281
1339Marowak115910610632283
1340Staraptor12051080002285
1341DarkHaunter9761318002294
1341ShinySeedot92098903852294
1343DarkHorsea10571246002303
1343Pelipper10761227002303
1345ShinyElectabuzz1950369002319
1346ShinyVolbeat23240002324
1347Panpour2027299002326
1348DarkTorkoal9881340002328
1349Rampardos2071271002342
1350DarkLunatone00234302343
1351DarkClamperl10221325002347
1352ShinyAriados1765588002353
1353DarkMachamp1963396002359
1353DarkMagcargo7651594002359
1355ShinyDodrio12181148002366
1356ShinyPhanpy11421228012371
1357Bronzor00237602376
1358Vespiquen02381002381
1359ShinyUrsaring86214870352384
1359Porygon-Z002361232384
1361DarkPlusle1598789002387
1362DarkKingler9171474002391
1363ShinySeadra8731519002392
1364DarkTaillow1430965002395
1365DarkWailmer1399998002397
1366DarkMagneton00239802398
1367DarkAron415155504342404
1367ShinyGorebyss6931711002404
1369DarkSceptile21252730102408
1369DarkSnorunt12291179002408
1371ShinyLuvdisc5461870002416
1372DarkShroomish11071310002417
1373Swalot100614030232432
1374DarkZubat10691375002444
1375DarkExploud13861066002452
1376DarkWalrein1591872002463
1377DarkAmpharos139510580222475
1378ShinySharpedo13091180002489
1378Deoxys00248812489
1380ShinyPidgey3712121002492
1381ShinyChinchou12301265002495
1382ShinySnubbull3562141002497
1383DarkDragonair9711528002499
1384ShinyCradily1931570002501
1385ShinySpinda11741333002507
1386ShinyCroconaw22562380182512
1387DarkTotodile1107130801052520
1388DarkSlowbro14851038002523
1389Purugly8501676002526
1390DarkPoliwrath17647460232533
1391DarkWeezing7591775002534
1392ShinyStaryu002445912536
1393DarkVolbeat25370002537
1394Staravia12821259002541
1395DarkMakuhita1938618002556
1396ShinyForretress7211842002563
1396DarkPupitar1812743082563
1398ShinyGolbat9931571002564
1399DarkMisdreavus15381029002567
1400DarkKecleon8281739012568
1401ShinyVileplume1623946002569
1402DarkSandslash113514070372579
1403ShinyVigoroth11471433002580
1404ShinyZubat10741508002582
1404ShinyWooper825114606112582
1406Zapdos0024841002584
1407DarkVibrava9581636002594
1408ShinyPiloswine1931674002605
1409DarkMagnemite00260702607
1410DarkWeedle12281381012610
1411DarkExeggutor4282187002615
1412DarkLileep1822797002619
1413DarkCloyster14651159002624
1414Quagsire127313291282631
1415ShinyNidoranM2239004052644
1416ShinySealeo1928717002645
1417DarkSudowoodo891143903192649
1418ShinyRaticate1727923012651
1418DarkPsyduck8541797002651
1420ShinyAron6232029002652
1421ShinyJoltik13991268002667
1422DarkDratini15801121002701
1423ShinyPorygon0022964082704
1423DarkXatu13711333002704
1425ShinyEkans16699870492705
1426DarkMawile6232086002709
1427ShinyTogepi201530703902712
1427DarkCombusken24172850102712
1429ShinyIllumise02713002713
1430ShinyGraveler9481770002718
1430ShinySpoink7751943002718
1432DarkKabutops2491230002721
1433ShinyCascoon101216730412726
1434ShinyNatu3502378102729
1435Deino13021438002740
1436ShinyShellder13541387002741
1437ShinySwablu144688204162744
1438ShinyOnix9751773002748
1439Victreebel165310670322752
1440ShinyWhiscash15451218002763
1441DarkPineco1171129402992764
1442DarkPidgey7152063002778
1443DarkMinun1233113514152784
1444ShinyCorphish17891005002794
1445ShinySkiploom16241171002795
1445DarkDonphan2201594002795
1447ShinyHitmontop28130002813
1448Gorebyss93318150672815
1449ShinySwinub10081812002820
1450DarkDiglett601192802952824
1451ShinySilcoon110216920362830
1452Octillery138714100412838
1453Skiploom153912850302854
1453ShinyChimecho8322021012854
1455DarkNoctowl1893978002871
1456ShinyStunky13371543002880
1457Gabite6042277002881
1458ShinySolrock00288302883
1459ShinyChansey02892012893
1460ShinySeaking1941956002897
1461ShinyPoliwag175410500982902
1462Jumpluff120016790252904
1463ShinyXatu12791640002919
1463DarkRelicanth287346002919
1465DarkMeganium27461490282923
1466Drifblim15041428002932
1467DarkPidgeotto10851852002937
1468Kakuna155313640322949
1469DarkGolem12801674002954
1470DarkClaydol00295802958
1471ShinyJumpluff10121948002960
1472ShinyGranbull3282634002962
1473DarkGengar16441323102968
1474DarkSunkern14211550002971
1475ShinyTentacool1001154514292976
1476DarkCubone14241547072978
1477ShinyHuntail10511932002983
1478ShinyBellossom11051878012984
1479ShinySlugma17171269002986
1480Dodrio156114040232988
1481ShinyWingull12561743002999
1482Metang002962383000
1483Latias00300503005
1484ShinyPorygon-Z00300593014
1485ShinySpheal8212197003018
1486ShinyRhydon19231127003050
1487ShinyWeepinbell12361833003069
1487Bibarel15471522003069
1489DarkSpiritomb14691610003079
1490Honchkrow18021282003084
1491DarkBellsprout14501651003101
1492ShinyMagby2341765003106
1493DarkNidoranF0267704313108
1494Loudred158615011253113
1495DarkKadabra2514611003125
1496ShinyMachop18541276003130
1497DarkSkitty6752456003131
1498ShinyNumel14351696013132
1499ShinyShuppet15201618003138
1500ShinyMankey12531888003141
1501Electrode003114313145
1501ShinyBaltoy00314503145
1503DarkTrapinch11581987013146
1504ShinyKabuto2931219003150
1505DarkPorygon00316303163
1506ShinyCastform7402425003165
1507ShinyStantler14751692003167
1508ShinySableye14511720003171
1509ShinyYanma9532220003173
1510Illumise031480393187
1511Seadra150016670293196
1512ShinyPorygon2013155413197
1513Seaking177413970293200
1514Glalie194612180373201
1515ShinyFearow21871017003204
1515ShinyTaillow18721332003204
1515Bastiodon2798406003204
1518ShinyGardevoir10352178003213
1519ShinyBayleef27584470283233
1520ShinyKecleon9182317003235
1521ShinyDratini21251113003238
1522ShinyTangela20411199103241
1523DarkAlakazam22041039003243
1523ShinyMedicham2447796003243
1525DarkStarmie00324803248
1526DarkKabuto2964298003262
1527ShinyButterfree1529162401133266
1528DarkCyndaquil1846129601253267
1529ShinyArbok209611501253272
1530ShinyGulpin14511821103273
1531ShinyParas17231560003283
1532ShinyRaichu186113640623287
1532ShinyParasect20781209003287
1534DarkBronzor00329303293
1535DarkGrovyle30871970113295
1536ShinyRoselia13022005013308
1537ShinyPersian23001011003311
1538ShinyGolduck104822510203319
1539Medicham221710990353351
1540DarkCrawdaunt9212431003352
1541Vileplume177215510363359
1542Delcatty54527970353377
1543DarkKingdra17581621003379
1544Granbull58527680303383
1545ShinySmeargle19011482013384
1546ShinySlakoth20251370003395
1547ShinyWalrein21701236003406
1548Moltres103375463422
1549DarkRalts17991631003430
1550DarkQuilava31082990243431
1551Parasect216812450233436
1552Beautifly160718180153440
1553DarkBreloom14422002003444
1554Roggenrola16371809003446
1555DarkZangoose1204182604273457
1556ShinyMetapod163917320943465
1557ShinyShroomish15341939113475
1558DarkLinoone23711113003484
1559ShinyGengar1837150501443486
1560ShinyPoliwrath23361148053489
1560Litwick16461843003489
1562ShinyTyrogue34960003496
1563ShinyGeodude10012501003502
1564ShinyMakuhita2800703003503
1565DarkTentacruel237611120173505
1566ShinyMagneton00352303523
1566ShinyPoochyena12272296003523
1568DarkAltaria212213830203525
1569ShinyMachoke19821549003531
1569ShinyFlaaffy131821280853531
1571ShinyHitmonlee35340003534
1572ShinyNidoqueen03536003536
1573DarkDunsparce18401702003542
1574ShinyHaunter1739170601013546
1575ShinyHitmonchan35480003548
1576DarkCrobat16381917003555
1577Cherubi17101858003568
1578ShinyGrimer16861885003571
1578ShinyMisdreavus21641407003571
1580Sealeo220313630173583
1581DarkDuskull17201865003585
1582Wingull15971998003595
1583ShinyBeedrill16901906003596
1584ShinyRalts20421562013605
1585ShinyElectrode00361103611
1585ShinyPineco19301681003611
1587Latios00361403614
1588ShinyPinsir1806152202913619
1588ShinyMightyena18021817003619
1590ShinyRapidash23731253003626
1590ShinyPlusle25001126003626
1592ShinyKangaskhan03249374163639
1593Weezing154620790183643
1594ShinyExploud20141634003648
1595DarkNosepass15132147013661
1596DarkMarshtomp3432226063664
1597ShinyClamperl18541815003669
1598DarkManectric21281560003688
1599DarkWurmple17281961003689
1600Rayquaza003657413698
1601DarkFeraligatr201616660173699
1602Articuno003623803703
1603Piloswine224514280323705
1604Primeape179318950273715
1605ShinyGastly1675136906723716
1606Slowbro202516730213719
1607ShinyKingler17102018003728
1608Arbok220015020443746
1609DarkLarvitar72229950403757
1610Abomasnow18351930003765
1611Vigoroth17452027003772
1612ShinySudowoodo1477216021423781
1613Magcargo137723830383798
1614ShinyTotodile2003166501413809
1615ShinyMagcargo12362581003817
1616DarkMeowth19241899003823
1616ShinyExeggutor7473076003823
1618ShinyTogetic31366060913833
1619Swellow169921090343842
1620ShinyDragonair16552197003852
1620Camerupt184119470643852
1622ShinyPolitoed219116160563863
1623ShinyWeezing12572645003902
1624Wigglytuff99528810333909
1625ShinyMagnemite00391403914
1625ShinyMawile10842830003914
1627Flaaffy169122220313944
1628ShinyDunsparce20351912003947
1629ShinyRelicanth387577003952
1630ShinyVoltorb00396103961
1631Mismagius22371726043967
1632ShinyAmpharos2228162221283980
1633ShinyPupitar243915260233988
1634Leafeon3375608073990
1635DarkFlygon18102211004021
1636ShinyKabutops3580459004039
1636ShinyCleffa7683271004039
1638DarkTyranitar91930600614040
1639Graveler160523961484050
1640DarkSlaking18022257004059
1641ShinyClaydol00408404084
1642Oshawott3544551004095
1643DarkUnownC00410504105
1644ShinyAbomasnow19402169004109
1645DarkBlaziken36854140214120
1646ShinyEevee1170262203294121
1646Shiftry20282087064121
1648Persian265314230464122
1649ShinyAbra324448204054131
1650ShinySlowbro23331807014141
1651ShinySeviper19742184004158
1652DarkArcanine3448711004159
1653Grumpig1619242611144160
1654ShinyMagmar3216945004161
1655Kirlia128928230524164
1656DarkMiltank04170004170
1657Tepig3653518004171
1658DarkYanma13622811004173
1659ShinyVibrava11992977004176
1660ShinySpinarak20132172004185
1661Forretress164225030484193
1662DarkUnownA00419404194
1663ShinyTentacruel289312740294196
1664Poliwhirl226819090344211
1665DarkTyphlosion269714750424214
1666DarkUnownS00422404224
1667DarkNidoranM42310004231
1668Kingler202021880254233
1669ShinyPidgeotto14422795004237
1670DarkUnownQ00424504245
1671DarkBagon20252228004253
1672Sunflora234918530544256
1672DarkUnownK00425604256
1674DarkUnownO00425804258
1675DarkUnownU00426804268
1676DarkUnownE00426904269
1677DarkUnownM00427304273
1678ShinyKadabra34148110584283
1679DarkUnownW00428504285
1680DarkUnownG00429804298
1681ShinyWailord22812019004300
1682Wailord233518940774306
1683ShinyExeggcute21292179004308
1684DarkUnownY00431004310
1685ShinyZangoose18342488004322
1686DarkPikachu31111218004329
1687DarkUnown!00433804338
1688DarkUnownI00436104361
1689DarkUnownD00437204372
1690ShinyOmanyte3455928004383
1691ShinyMeganium39983460524396
1692DarkUnownL00440504405
1693DarkUnownJ00440704407
1694ShinyCubone21532264004417
1694ShinyUnownC00441704417
1696DarkUnownB00441904419
1696DarkUnownZ00441904419
1698Giratina (Origin)00442404424
1699DarkDelibird21032333004436
1700DarkTeddiursa1978200804524438
1701ShinyUnownM00444204442
1702DarkUnownH00444604446
1703Deerling (Spring)21222326004448
1704ShinySentret21932256004449
1705Politoed242119350994455
1706DarkMetagross00446704467
1707DarkUnownX00446904469
1708DarkUnownP00447904479
1708ShinyUnownY00447904479
1710ShinySceptile39685010154484
1711ShinyUnownQ00449104491
1712ShinyUnownO00449404494
1713Ursaring217122680594498
1714DarkUnown?00450004500
1715ShinyUnownG00450204502
1716ShinyUnownA00450704507
1717Linoone296415320204516
1718ShinyUnownK00452404524
1719ShinyCacnea22272309004536
1720ShinyGyarados196624831874537
1720DarkUnownN00453704537
1722DarkUnownT00454004540
1723ShinyRhyhorn16502904004554
1724ShinyUnownW00455504555
1724Walrein265118820224555
1726ShinyDonphan35531002014556
1727Axew21382422004560
1728ShinyUnownS00456104561
1729DarkUnownF00456304563
1730Altaria284216960294567
1731ShinyAnorith3971597004568
1732ShinyUnownU00458504585
1732DarkUnownV00458504585
1734ShinySurskit22172378004595
1735Exploud237822090134600
1736ShinyHorsea22572345004602
1737DarkSwampert4331264084603
1738ShinyUnownE00460604606
1739Noctowl260519870324624
1740ShinyUnownJ00462704627
1741ShinyUnownH00463104631
1742ShinySandslash206125070664634
1743Tentacruel290917050224636
1743ShinyUnownI00463604636
1745Entei004601394640
1746ShinyGirafarig23292312004641
1747DarkUnownR00465204652
1748ShinyUnownT00465904659
1749ShinyUnown!00466204662
1749ShinyLileep30731589004662
1751DarkKrabby23292336004665
1752ShinyUnownL00466904669
1753ShinyUnownV00467204672
1753ShinyCarvanha20062666004672
1755ShinyBagon24822192004674
1756ShinyUnownZ00468104681
1757ShinyMiltank04675094684
1757ShinyMinun23852299004684
1759Golduck158630511484686
1760Snivy4068628004696
1761ShinyUnownB00470004700
1762ShinyVulpix11573547004704
1763ShinyUnownP00471404714
1763Raikou004689254714
1765ShinyDelibird25172198004715
1766ShinyDiglett14353284004719
1767ShinyCrawdaunt13813341004722
1768Ampharos254121572434743
1769ShinyUnownD00475304753
1770ShinyUnownF00475404754
1771ShinyCloyster25562202004758
1772ShinyUnownN00476004760
1773Whiscash25262242004768
1774ShinyUnownX00477204772
1775DarkMareep28001983004783
1776Suicune004753414794
1777ShinyGolem21492646004795
1778Gardevoir150232530414796
1779ShinyMagikarp2189217324344798
1780ShinyNoctowl278419611734819
1781Lopunny22682570004838
1782ShinyUnownR00485304853
1783ShinyNosepass24972357004854
1784ShinyCombusken43474900194856
1785DarkPoochyena19352922004857
1786DarkMachoke31791682004861
1787ShinyCyndaquil3201148301914875
1788ShinySalamence26182272014891
1789ShinyAerodactyl2005208408384927
1790ShinyUnown?00494404944
1791ShinyMurkrow30631883004946
1792Bellossom2281256111054948
1793Poliwrath325916790394977
1794Sharpedo259523420444981
1795ShinySteelix27952200004995
1796Pidgeot267622341955006
1797DarkKoffing22602777005037
1798ShinyTeddiursa244225460645052
1799DarkRhyhorn1709290104685078
1800DarkSandshrew27302371005101
1801ShinyMachamp41001007005107
1802ShinyChikorita400590902155129
1803Xatu229128140605165
1804ShinyQuilava46654760305171
1805ShinyHeracross25852598005183
1806ShinyStarmie005143455188
1807ShinyKingdra24952722005217
1808ShinyFeraligatr344717740315252
1809DarkLuvdisc12104081005291
1810Metapod264725840655296
1811ShinyGrovyle49733250175315
1812Magneton005308255333
1813Breloom26932652005345
1814Drapion31002259005359
1815ShinyMarshtomp49953540195368
1816ShinyMantine19043469015374
1817Kabutops47406060515397
1818ShinyLinoone35621837005399
1819Gallade54030005403
1820ShinyPsyduck197933660595404
1821Carnivine25522858005410
1822Zorua4745666005411
1823ShinyAlakazam393814330425413
1824ShinyMarill1438306139425444
1825Huntail224431490535446
1826Lairon239530360525483
1827Lanturn2535284201165493
1828Claydol005477185495
1829Croconaw48216301615513
1830ShinyLickitung29202619005539
1831DarkJigglypuff11354414015550
1832DarkNincada25892972005561
1833DarkMankey2279303203085619
1834Skuntank27372911015649
1835Bayleef46669130735652
1836ShinyOddish29092798005707
1837ShinyZigzagoon27722977005749
1838Vaporeon463885402665758
1839ShinyTyranitar1475417201155762
1840DarkMantine23333451015785
1841Golem250732421665816
1842ShinyNidoranF05822005822
1843DarkShelgon29262904005830
1844ShinyNinetales10954754005849
1845Dusknoir36112248025861
1846DarkSableye27803085015866
1847ShinyElectrike22143667005881
1848Phione00589405894
1849ShinyFlygon28793039005918
1850Cloyster305228730265951
1851Starmie005909535962
1851DarkDragonite29013061005962
1853ShinyDoduo27793196005975
1853ShinyCrobat30612914005975
1853DarkAggron337525780225975
1856Donphan397919480565983
1857Houndoom3337240202485987
1858ShinySwampert56543260115991
1859ShinyLarvitar129246631946050
1860Porygon20056194416060
1861Mightyena31652903036071
1862DarkMewtwo005998776075
1863ShinyWeedle28133283016097
1864DarkBaltoy00609906099
1865ShinyPikachu4560134411976102
1866DarkGeodude23873734006121
1867ShinyRemoraid23133876006189
1867Marshtomp56934740226189
1869Terrakion00623806238
1870ShinyGrowlithe4717133812146270
1871ShinyGoldeen26243739006363
1872Dusclops37362668016405
1873ShinyKrabby31613245006406
1874DarkSpheal28033603016407
1875Manectric32313205006436
1876Grovyle58855600246469
1877Banette33873106016494
1878Meganium561875601736547
1879ShinySwellow28573708006565
1880Cobalion00657206572
1881Combusken57737800236576
1882DarkVoltorb1062473406588
1883Virizion00659206592
1884ShinyBreloom33273271006598
1885DarkHitmonchan67030006703
1886Froslass06709006709
1887Beedrill357230800716723
1888ShinyLunatone00673106731
1889Crawdaunt272140070396767
1890ShinyTyphlosion457121880516810
1891DarkAbra53271509006836
1892DarkSharpedo34123463006875
1893ShinyGrumpig25324367006899
1894ShinyAbsol3411303305126956
1895Sceptile60988830227003
1896Rotom00700407004
1897ShinyBlaziken65485420257115
1898ShinySnorunt35283591007119
1899ShinyShelgon35963563007159
1900DarkSnorlax5649129212687210
1901ShinyTropius31904107017298
1902DarkSalamence36783632017311
1903ShinyAltaria444128780237342
1904ShinyAggron46592765007424
1905Ninetales1911535911647435
1906ShinyDragonite41273329017457
1907Darkrai00752707527
1908Slowking3911345301737537
1909Blitzle35334141007674
1910ShinyTrapinch30854603007688
1911ShinySlaking36154126007741
1912Jirachi00774337746
1913Ho-Oh107702547757
1914ShinyManectric41063733007839
1915DarkAerodactyl57822064007846
1916ShinyMareep3788338207137883
1917Luxray40063999008005
1918Kingdra441335900898092
1919Raichu486632080788152
1920Vibrava385942970528208
1921Machamp639418050628261
1922Sandslash343548150528302
1923ShinyWailmer41464181008327
1924Swampert78255330188376
1925Machoke588724660408393
1926DarkBlissey18395108397
1927Pupitar442840360318495
1928ShinySneasel41994304008503
1929Ninjask4407403001068543
1930Metagross008652198671
1931ShinySkitty14137273018687
1932DarkDitto008688148702
1933ShinyMetagross02874438749
1934Aggron548132550388774
1935Empoleon44824312008794
1936Alakazam652522191628807
1937Dragonair4435428401028821
1938ShinyHootHoot3700493003869016
1939Dewgong736215910789031
1940Salamence487441670329073
1941Crobat4988399101089087
1942ShinyLapras49004199019100
1943Azurill222273400789640
1944DarkPichu49364775009711
1945Butterfree4807478201269715
1946Swablu4730449804899717
1947Slaking44785279009757
1948Quilava849911770969772
1949Prinplup49264854009780
1950ShinyBlissey09791019792
1951Electrike44955477029974
1952Feraligatr76782195017910052
1953Grotle516048930010053
1954Tyranitar36736291112110086
1955Flygon4820532103910180
1956DarkAbsol502851680210198
1957ShinyPonyta514750940010241
1958Rhydon5558490705210517
1959Dragonite57104756023810704
1960Kadabra82872504010110892
1961Baltoy001082611210938
1962ShinyDitto00110694611115
1963Blaziken10165101602911210
1964DarkLapras54585262051111231
1965ShinyArcanine8620288309911602
1966Typhlosion89232467123911630
1967Torterra595657900011746
1968Garchomp249692760011772
1969Infernape607157810011852
1970Armaldo101611631111811911
1971Cradily96742179010511958
1972DarkHoppip570462860011990
1973Venusaur107031189014812040
1974Makuhita88593007030812174
1975Gyarados57896352018512326
1976Hitmonchan123620114012503
1977Torkoal5535701005612601
1978Hitmonlee125040113612641
1979Shelgon6407642903112867
1980Arcanine9841312909213062
1981Luxio623168960013127
1981Magmortar10091299404213127
1983Ivysaur116501418114613215
1984Buizel630769910013298
1985Gengar65656716010113382
1986Monferno659867890013387
1987Hitmontop135370014113678
1988Alomomola700770390014046
1989Lugia10145727914652
1990Milotic7002775904314804
1991Shedinja001470410714811
1992Snover713777400014877
1993Celebi1114958114961
1994Bonsly725287160015968
1995Wynaut7936847507916490
1996Steelix84957915127516686
1997Blastoise146881802120416695
1998Electivire12820394503516800
1999Wartortle148332118110817060
2000Anorith143362698013517169
2001Nidoqueen017388114317532
2002Giratina (Altered)0017863017863
2003Venipede908188510017932
2004Pachirisu886894380018306
2005Glaceon1612624990418629
2006Lileep152433620012318986
2007Lillipup964493670019011
2008DarkHeracross914298940119037
2009Zangoose890910119023219260
2010Skarmory91579859233319351
2011Chingling9003111270020130
2012Nidoking205370019120728
2013Mime Jr.9369114510020820
2014Sableye108389985019621019
2015Jolteon175333326029421153
2016Flareon187983984022223004
2017Mantyke10465126440023109
2018Happiny0231202023122
2019Pidove11503116240023127
2020Riolu2049232930023785
2021Beldum002756216227724
2022Treecko238514472012428447
2023ShinyWurmple1310815443129228844
2024Charmeleon259142924016429002
2025Charizard268532848134530047
2026Scizor1708313459144130984
2027Durant15210158150031025
2028Regice0031213131214
2029Chikorita266414120173431496
2030Regirock0032541032541
2031Gible9329240250033354
2032Feebas1705918649010335811
2033Croagunk31794609209037976
2034Vullaby0387830038783
2035Mudkip332205658013739015
2036DarkTorchic336195716028739622
2037DarkMudkip337406255030140296
2038ShinyMudkip328817401031340595
2039ShinyTorchic352475240027240759
2040ShinyAzurill1714323955039741495
2041Bouffalant20769207540041523
2042Torchic360296390012342542
2043ShinyTreecko370715885030443260
2044Totodile379984898191743814
2045DarkTreecko379135967030744187
2046Basculin (Blue-Striped)22637229360045573
2047Purrloin22993238510046844
2048Maractus23372236690047041
2049Patrat23762237690047531
2050Minccino11471360820047553
2051ShinyTorkoal1981827479147847776
2052Kricketot23832243380048170
2053Basculin (Red-Striped)25412253040050716
2054Registeel0050875050875
2055Umbreon422869129235751774
2056Tirtouga4648268250053307
2057Cyndaquil454787095386253438
2058Stunfisk26736267590053495
2059Budew26161279250054086
2060Lucario4708674250054511
2061Surskit2678727551032654664
2062Unown?0055053055053
2063Dratini2717330067154857789
2064Espeon4815010186232158659
2065Unown!0060333060333
2066Blissey1606651160668
2067Zigzagoon3054730985035461886
2068Bidoof30689312180061907
2069Chimecho3046931523021562207
2070Seedot310713223106363365
2071Wailmer3206832165029564528
2072Bagon3092733700113664764
2073Meditite3305532559037165985
2074Buneary33409340290067438
2075Drifloon33460342730067733
2076Sewaddle34203341750068378
2077Skitty1610252808035569265
2078Gloom3842431071026269757
2079Combee6218185590070740
2080Castform34881366650071546
2081Slakoth35551360650271618
2082Hippopotas35792362070071999
2083Lunatone0074463074463
2084Solrock1075817075818
2085Cleffa1539561903024277540
2086Munchlax69115112250080340
2087Tropius3905041527017580752
2088Jigglypuff2656457446031084320
2089Koffing5486931079024586193
2090Taillow4429244700031789309
2091Spiritomb44678448720089550
2092Shieldon78924110890090013
2093Shroomish44754456490090403
2094Igglybuff2250067981025090731
2095Shinx45220469550092175
2096Ledian4053353507028194321
2097UnownD009383881594653
2098Aron4651748293126695077
2099Dugtrio4937145669030995349
2100Relicanth8397411306019995479
2101UnownA009584328496127
2102Abra7268324500219997384
2103Ralts4866350231031699210
2104Fearow44763573530266102382
2105Exeggutor45125575050276102906
2106Mawile43426597540390103570
2107Stunky5336350565015103943
2108Geodude5417151123093105387
2109Caterpie49982567621276107021
2110Furret58086492710286107643
2111UnownV00108002669108671
2112UnownU00108216762108978
2113UnownF00108575767109342
2114UnownC00109317296109613
2115Weepinbell54472562540283111009
2116UnownK00111587569112156
2117Numel50696644860338115520
2118UnownQ00116326796117122
2119Tangela70573492270279120079
2120UnownH00120874444121318
2121Luvdisc2946192344070121875
2122Spinda60243617950197122235
2123Nidorina01234163278123697
2124Nidorino12546000283125743
2125Shuckle110239158872808126936
2126Dunsparce58501684120418127331
2127Smoochum01282916413128710
2128UnownG00128682548129230
2129Ledyba67156619632387129508
2130Skorupi684486149300129941
2131UnownB00129960458130418
2132Ariados63250670000254130504
2133Ducklett649166676500131681
2134UnownJ00131311395131706
2135Glameow4328589158022132465
2136Ekans71366609640391132721
2137Bellsprout64169684150209132793
2138Cranidos1167841699300133777
2139UnownS001331741054134228
2140Staryu00134761199134960
2141Corphish67221680010293135515
2142UnownM00135232348135580
2143UnownW001354201213136633
2144Krabby62518738590281136658
2145Finneon671947007200137266
2146UnownL00137525588138113
2147Sudowoodo75054626070593138254
2148Natu73554650030341138898
2149Qwilfish63805748930430139128
2150Wurmple6855870916044139518
2151Haunter63388773390397141124
2152UnownT00140936498141434
2153UnownE00141233535141768
2154Larvitar70327711810281141789
2155Diglett70191724981299142989
2156Elekid111256314020481143139
2157UnownI00142591586143177
2158Golbat81296626760279144251
2159Pidgeotto73955705020310144767
2160UnownY00145597692146289
2161UnownP00145868813146681
2162Seviper78801722771216151295
2163Togetic105271461561461151889
2164Roselia745467823405152785
2165Hariyama11392841142031155101
2166UnownZ00155124488155612
2167Tyrogue15683702579157418
2168HootHoot86340717201340158401
2169Weedle79632784600383158475
2170Smeargle82474765580454159486
2171Doduo7963380589081160303
2172Raticate82913782900373161576
2173Nincada79453826150334162402
2174Venonat80032823160299162647
2175Zubat80140820851434162660
2176Electabuzz119405441871463164056
2177ShinySnorlax143120224531300165874
2178Mankey82197841030351166651
2179UnownX00166892444167336
2180Minun81233869080471168612
2181Cacnea88800797200239168759
2182UnownN00170265459170724
2183UnownR00170026844170870
2184UnownO00171216458171674
2185Pichu99346745512450174349
2186Spoink86015884850397174897
2187Rapidash96384794120479176275
2188Plusle86094900190466176579
2189Drowzee92222863511301178875
2190MrMime90333883290364179026
2191Nosepass101626790700444181140
2192Miltank0181719336181758
2193Sandshrew90010913601484181855
2194Clamperl89181927300255182166
2195Misdreavus94092876161478182187
2196Sentret794111031780296182885
2197Absol91113927041468184286
2198Volbeat184411000184411
2199Phanpy852161000070503185726
2200Girafarig96271891701392185834
2201Exeggcute87844979340245186023
2202Spearow93922919130405186240
2203Togepi138183497421518188444
2204Pinsir101168877410482189391
2205Seel141260485830352190195
2206Barboach973889388500191273
2207Murkrow94482965071356191346
2208Lickitung97543954740316193333
2209Wooper939121001131465194491
2210Poochyena10613288604038194774
2211Machop147301519850352199638
2212Pikachu104017952523573199845
2213Shuppet1008829991708200807
2214Snubbull533281474370353201118
2215Gastly923981088370343201578
2216Gulpin104058984020336202796
2217Cubone1000171032690345203631
2218Spinarak107233994200354207007
2219Magnemite00207320288207608
2220Lapras111247968893864209003
2221Voltorb02208903396209301
2222Slowpoke110466991750371210012
2223NidoranF02104853381210869
2224Omanyte178556319970615211168
2225Delibird1000221142371404214664
2226Aipom1049481102541357215560
2227Hoppip1053871100320420215839
2228Pineco1090711063210520215912
2229Farfetchd1055611101640356216081
2230Clefairy539861625771290216854
2231Tauros20078316183043217009
2232Paras1126341050890318218041
2233Rattata1038741151160362219352
2234Mantine1135861055180369219473
2235Kabuto189473345190435224427
2236NidoranM22536401391225756
2237Swinub1161401102520377226769
2238Chansey022765080227658
2239Starly10530912486400230173
2240Meowth1299831003410423230747
2241Onix1089411219300557231428
2242Duskull12676910611908232896
2243Mareep1078021270130366235181
2244Remoraid1264161093180373236107
2245Gligar1223201135000409236229
2246Magby189932494210678240031
2247Whismur1250671154790206240752
2248Kangaskhan0240379129961241739
2249Jynx02414955352241852
2250Snorunt1067051350351414242155
2251Lotad1151931276121240243046
2252Teddiursa1314721129312627245032
2253Kecleon1197681284980596248862
2254Pidgey1295051196660348249519
2255Wobbuffet1247741281092683253568
2256Carvanha1240321303591384254776
2257Yanma1315841258320451257867
2258Goldeen1238161339261285258028
2259Stantler1252811350630497260841
2260Horsea1448751174540398262727
2261Snorlax228387361210539265047
2262Psyduck1271471387320315266194
2263Aerodactyl226843396291534267007
2264Trapinch1390361323830324271743
2265Sunkern1340771446020285278964
2266Shellder1371351415100505279150
2267Poliwag1565211248530471281845
2268Corsola691682133960370282934
2269Porygon00283510612284122
2270Tentacool1482411374910407286139
2271Chinchou1335201548750320288715
2272Heracross1459601465832656293201
2273Houndour1647721531744622318572
2274Ponyta1702521521821552322987
2275Ditto00325827219326046
2276Marill1505901764051551327547
2277Sneasel1620651678111587330464
2278Slugma1668891664530503333845
2279Grimer1573801808750380338635
2280Magmar252758865671442339768
2281Scyther1758031671090637343549
2282Oddish1763651876050324364294
2283Spheal1922731754270249367949
2284Rhyhorn1932641890951794383154
2285Chatot19489924095800435857
2286Growlithe3112181244240469436111
2287Vulpix1275833552211664483469
2288Magikarp2264502653080390492148
2289Piplup24698529675300543738
2290Eevee533811957210669630201
2291Bulbasaur5845586316921015648744
2292Squirtle5647839895711020664761
2293Mewtwo00692307461692768
2294Turtwig36382743277000796597
2295Chimchar496570627047001123617
2296Charmander1258492164793011781424463